Open Dutch 2024
23220 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 7.-5. Gup
23220 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 7.-5. Gup - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
VAN LEEUWEN LARA
TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
MATTON LAETISSA
TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
ADEN AMAL
TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
4
PLEIJERS ANOEK
CB19NL,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
WOERDE EMMA
ITF ZWOLLE,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
SIEBESMA CHLOE
RED FORCE,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
SORBAN GYOPARKA
OHDOKWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
RUSCHHAUPT LEA IDA
TOSAN BAD OEYNHAUSEN,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
ERSAHIN MELIKE
TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
3
EGBERTS ZOEY
OPUS TAEKWONDO,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
DIDDERIENS VERA
TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY CHON-JI,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
WIDLA NAOMI
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
KO YENA
OHDOKWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
CZANERCKA WIKTORIA
SOUTHDOWNS TAEKWONDO,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
RINTANEN VILJA
SIRIUS TAEKWON-DO,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
1
MATTON LAETISSA
TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
4
WAL VAN DER TIRSA
TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL MARTOWIRONO,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
ADEN AMAL
TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
5
BALEK LARA
TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
SIEBESMA CHLOE
RED FORCE,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
3
BULUT ASLINUR
TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
RENGGLI ARIANA
WON HYO - AALST,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
3
WESTON MEGAN
SOUTHDOWNS TAEKWONDO,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
SORBAN GYOPARKA
OHDOKWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
RINTANEN VARPU
SIRIUS TAEKWON-DO,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
ERSAHIN MELIKE
TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
JONG DE TESSA
TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL MARTOWIRONO,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
WIDLA NAOMI
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
KO YENA
OHDOKWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
MATTON LAETISSA
TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
5
ADEN AMAL
TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
3
SIEBESMA CHLOE
RED FORCE,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
2
RENGGLI ARIANA
WON HYO - AALST,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
SORBAN GYOPARKA
OHDOKWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
5
ERSAHIN MELIKE
TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
5
WIDLA NAOMI
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
MATTON LAETISSA
TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
3
ADEN AMAL
TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
2
SORBAN GYOPARKA
OHDOKWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
ERSAHIN MELIKE
TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
MATTON LAETISSA
TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
5
SORBAN GYOPARKA
OHDOKWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
MATTON LAETISSA
TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
23220 Individual Female 12-14 years Pattern 7.-5. Gup - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
ADEN AMAL
TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
4
ADEN AMAL
TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
ERSAHIN MELIKE
TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-23 17:02:09 CEST +02:00)