IRISH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2023 | ITA IRISH CUP
B1MJ13B Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split B
B1MJ13B Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split B - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
RUSZKIEWICZ EMIL
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
3
BRENNAN THOMAS
INAGH TKD,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
CHELMINIAK DANIEL
KINGDOM TKD,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
WHITE RONAN
CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
CONLON COLM
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
LONG MATTHEW
MITCHELSTOWN TAEKWON-DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
BUTNARU OCTAVIAN
WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
O CONNELL KIERAN
PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
RUSZKIEWICZ EMIL
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
3
MURPHY TOMÁS
MUNSTER TAEKWONDO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
2
TRAYNOR DEVIN
NEWLANDS TKD,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
2
FAHEY AUSTEN
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
3
WHITE RONAN
CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
4
BOLSTER FIONN
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
MCCARTHY JACK
WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
JOSH SOOWAMBER LIAM
QUIN TKD TEAM,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
CONLON COLM
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
DEMPSEY MARK
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
QUIGLEY BILLY
TAEKWON-DO UK,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
5
CORBETT ROBERT
MUNSTER TAEKWONDO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
O CONNELL KIERAN
PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
3
SHARKEY CILLIAN
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
2
MURPHY SEAN OG
KINGDOM TKD,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
1
DUARTE JULIUS
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
RUSZKIEWICZ EMIL
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
2
FAHEY AUSTEN
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
3
WHITE RONAN
CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
2
MCCARTHY JACK
WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
3
CONLON COLM
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
QUIGLEY BILLY
TAEKWON-DO UK,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
5
O CONNELL KIERAN
PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
1
DUARTE JULIUS
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
FAHEY AUSTEN
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
1
MCCARTHY JACK
WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
4
QUIGLEY BILLY
TAEKWON-DO UK,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
DUARTE JULIUS
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
MCCARTHY JACK
WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
2
QUIGLEY BILLY
TAEKWON-DO UK,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
QUIGLEY BILLY
TAEKWON-DO UK,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-16 19:52:33 CEST +02:00)