ITF-NW Taekwon-Do Meisterschaft 2023
22210 weiblich u12 Tul -7. Kup
22210 weiblich u12 Tul -7. Kup - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
MAIER MARIE
SF HAMBORN 07 E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
CANU GIULIA
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
KOZIK ANASTASIIA
BARMER TV 1846,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
KLEFF LILIANA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
BURGARDT DAVINA
TOSAN BAD OEYNHAUSEN,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
PALKA SHIA
SF HAMBORN 07 E.V.,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
SAWODOWSKIE EMILY
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
ZOUBAA YOUSRA
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
MIURA MILENA
EDUCATION SPORTS KÖLN,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
TSERENBAATAR MISHEEL
SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
FESENKO ALINA
CHON-JI KWAN BOCHUM,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
LINNEMANN MARIE
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
LANGE HANA
SPORTSCHULE HÖXTER,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
CANU GIULIA
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
RETSCHELA KLARA
MOVING GENERATIONS,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
BIENERT ELLA
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
SOBIERANSKA KAROLINA OLIWIA
KINGS CROSS,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
KLEFF LILIANA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
HEINZE JULIA SOPHIE
DOQUADRAT,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
BURY EMILIA
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
KROLL PAULA
MOVING GENERATIONS,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
BURGARDT DAVINA
TOSAN BAD OEYNHAUSEN,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
DICK TANJA
SPORTSCHULE HÖXTER,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
ZOUBAA YOUSRA
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
SCHICKE MILA
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
MIURA MILENA
EDUCATION SPORTS KÖLN,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
LINNEMANN MARIE
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
CANU GIULIA
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
BIENERT ELLA
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
KLEFF LILIANA
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
BURY EMILIA
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
BURGARDT DAVINA
TOSAN BAD OEYNHAUSEN,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
DICK TANJA
SPORTSCHULE HÖXTER,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
MIURA MILENA
EDUCATION SPORTS KÖLN,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
CANU GIULIA
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
BIENERT ELLA
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
BURGARDT DAVINA
TOSAN BAD OEYNHAUSEN,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
MIURA MILENA
EDUCATION SPORTS KÖLN,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
BIENERT ELLA
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
MIURA MILENA
EDUCATION SPORTS KÖLN,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
BIENERT ELLA
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
Country
Score
GER
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-16 19:01:47 CEST +02:00)