NK ITF Taekwon-Do 2019
010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01
010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
LISSENBURG DAMIAN
TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG,NED
Country
Score
NED
5
VOGLER GIDEON
CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
DE KLERK-WOLTERS JIM
CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
VAN DER WIELEN XIANO
TWIMYO,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
LINGERS KAYDEN
TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
BUITENHEK LUKA
SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
KOKSHOORN CRISTIAN
CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
MANNI MILAN
TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
LISSENBURG DAMIAN
TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
VAN GINHOVEN MATTHEW
JUNGSHIN KWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
TSOUTSANIS LUC
CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
SLOT KOEN
TV HWA RANGDO,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
DE KLERK-WOLTERS JIM
CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS,NED
Country
Score
NED
5
DATADIN ROHAN
TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
TOBISCH LUCAS
DIFESA SPORTS,NED
Country
Score
NED
5
VAN ES SJENG
TAEKWON-DO CENTER DEURNE,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
LINGERS KAYDEN
TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
CAO DANNY
CB19NL/TAEKWON-DO NIEUWEGEIN,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
BONEFAAS DAAN
CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
KRANZ TIJMEN
TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
MANNI MILAN
TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
KARS-LANGERHORST GABRIEL
TV HWA RANGDO,NED
Country
Score
NED
5
DATADIN AMAR
TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
VAN DER VORST LUKAS
DIFESA SPORTS,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
LISSENBURG DAMIAN
TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
TSOUTSANIS LUC
CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
DE KLERK-WOLTERS JIM
CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS,NED
Country
Score
NED
5
TOBISCH LUCAS
DIFESA SPORTS,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
LINGERS KAYDEN
TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
KRANZ TIJMEN
TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
KARS-LANGERHORST GABRIEL
TV HWA RANGDO,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
VAN DER VORST LUKAS
DIFESA SPORTS,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
LISSENBURG DAMIAN
TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
DE KLERK-WOLTERS JIM
CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
LINGERS KAYDEN
TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
KARS-LANGERHORST GABRIEL
TV HWA RANGDO,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
LISSENBURG DAMIAN
TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
LINGERS KAYDEN
TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
LISSENBURG DAMIAN
TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG,NED
Country
Score
NED
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 03:24:10 CET +01:00)