Open Dutch Championships 2019 by Master Willy van de Mortel | Master Series Tournament ITF Netherlands 030007 Overall Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 0-70
030007 Overall Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 0-70 - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
MAZZOLA FEDERICO RIVER VALLEY NEWLANDS TAEKWON DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
SOLOVEY VITALII ALL UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
SOLOVEY VITALII ALL UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
LOODTZ THEO TEAM WEST NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
1
KESTI RUFUS RASBUDO ITF TAEKWON-DO RF,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
EILERTSEN JACK REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
4
MCROBERTS MICHAEL SOUTH QUEENSFERRY TKD,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
LISOW TIMOFEJ NWTU LANDESKADER,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
BURLEY DAVID SEFTON & LYTHAM TAEKWONDO,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
ORANJE CODY SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
MANKINEN MIKKO TAMPERE TAEKWON-DO,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
1
GUBBELS JORG DIFESA SPORTS,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
NETTELHORST KROG DIDRIK CHRISTIANIA NTN TAEKWON-DO NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
1
TURUNEN PAULI ITÄ-SUOMEN YLIOPISTON TAEKWON-DO KUOPIO,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
3
DAVIES TOM NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
KAVANAGH LEE RIVER VALLEY NEWLANDS TAEKWON DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
BOYCHUK MARKO ALL UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
NORDBØ HEYERAAS THOMAS CHRISTIANIA NTN TAEKWON-DO NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
SOLOVEY VITALII ALL UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
EILERTSEN JACK REGION TRØNDELAG,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
1
LISOW TIMOFEJ NWTU LANDESKADER,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
ORANJE CODY SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
GUBBELS JORG DIFESA SPORTS,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
TURUNEN PAULI ITÄ-SUOMEN YLIOPISTON TAEKWON-DO KUOPIO,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
3
KAVANAGH LEE RIVER VALLEY NEWLANDS TAEKWON DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
NORDBØ HEYERAAS THOMAS CHRISTIANIA NTN TAEKWON-DO NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
SOLOVEY VITALII ALL UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
ORANJE CODY SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
TURUNEN PAULI ITÄ-SUOMEN YLIOPISTON TAEKWON-DO KUOPIO,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
NORDBØ HEYERAAS THOMAS CHRISTIANIA NTN TAEKWON-DO NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
SOLOVEY VITALII ALL UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
NORDBØ HEYERAAS THOMAS CHRISTIANIA NTN TAEKWON-DO NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
SOLOVEY VITALII ALL UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
030007 Overall Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 0-70 - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
ORANJE CODY SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
ORANJE CODY SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL,NED
Country
Score
NED
TURUNEN PAULI ITÄ-SUOMEN YLIOPISTON TAEKWON-DO KUOPIO,FIN