DUBLIN OPEN INTERNATIONAL 2023 | IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION
A3MC10 Special Technique Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
A3MC10 Special Technique Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Pool 1
#
1
HANLEY STEPHEN (MITCHELSTOWN TAEKWON-DO,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
2
ALABA JOSHUA (CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
3
KOPPANYI COLEMAN KAL (NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
4
BOLAND LIAM (FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
5
MCCARTHY BEN (EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
6
KING HARRY (FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
7
GUCKIAN CALUM (NORTHWEST TAEKWON-DO CLUBS,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
8
CORKERY BRIAN (QUIN TKD TEAM,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
9
RIORDAN HIGGINS CAILUM (CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
10
DIRZIUS DOVYDAS (EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
11
PAPROCKI ERYK (FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL)
0.0
2.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
2
2
12
OMEARA HARRY (WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
13
O SULLIVAN ROWAN (CHOSUN TAEKWON-DO,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
14
KUZOVHIN PAVEL (NIOTKD,IRL)
0.0
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
1
1
15
O CARROLL HUGH (GREYSTONES TAEKWON-DO,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
16
LINNANE BRENDAN (KINGDOM TKD,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
17
FORDE LIAM (INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
18
ODWYER CILLIAN (FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
19
KILKER SIMON (QUIN TKD TEAM,IRL)
0.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
3
3
20
SARAT SZYMON (CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
21
O SULLIVAN ADAM (CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
22
CALLINAN BYRNE RYAN (SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
23
MAC SWEENEY ROWAN (EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
24
THOMPSON TOBY (RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
25
GROGAN NIALL SEAN (FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
26
MCCARTHY CONOR (EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
27
ODWYER LUAN (FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
28
KILKER ADAM (QUIN TKD TEAM,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
29
MULRANEY OISIN (NIOTKD,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
30
ZHENG KAI (WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
31
MCCONOLOGUE SEAN (CHOSUN TAEKWON-DO,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
32
MOHALLY CONOR (CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 15:29:18 CEST +02:00)