34th Senior and 25th Junior European Taekwon-Do Championships
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
Main Tree Pool 1
#
1
STEINKJER INGEBRIGT (NORWAY,NOR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
3
3
2
MICLEA RARES (ROMANIA,ROU)
3.0
3.0
0.0
3.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
12
12
3
PACES DAVID (CZECH REPUBLIC,CZE)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
3
3
4
MICHOS DIMITRIOS (GREECE,GRE)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
5
MARCHEV ZHULIAN (BULGARIA,BUL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
6
STIRLING REECE (SCOTLAND,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
7
KOLODZIEJAK JAKUB (POLAND,POL)
3.0
3.0
0.0
3.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
12
12
8
ENYINGI MÁTÉ (HUNGARY,HUN)
3.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
9
9
9
ARNAUDOV KALOYAN (BULGARIA,BUL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
3
3
10
BENES JIRI (CZECH REPUBLIC,CZE)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
11
MORENO LÓPEZ JOAQUÍN (SPAIN,ESP)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
12
BELLA RICHÁRD (HUNGARY,HUN)
3.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
6
6
13
KHRAMTSOV VADIM (RUSSIA,RUS)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
14
RICKARDS PETER (ENGLAND,ENG)
3.0
3.0
3.0
0.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
12
12
15
YURUTS MAKSIM (BELARUS,BLR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
3
3
16
ROHIAN VICTOR (ROMANIA,ROU)
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
15
15
17
TURCULET ION (MOLDOVA,MDA)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
3
3
18
CATTURINI ALESSANDRO (ITALY,ITA)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
3
3
19
NIEMIEC MATEUSZ (POLAND,POL)
3.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
9
9
20
ENYINGI ÁDÁM (HUNGARY,HUN)
1.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
7
7
21
VELICHKOV MIHAIL (BULGARIA,BUL)
3.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
9
9
22
SHAW JACK (SCOTLAND,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
23
NOVÁK RICHARD (SLOVAKIA,SVK)
3.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
3
3
24
GJERSVOLD KRISTIAN FORFOT (NORWAY,NOR)
3.0
3.0
3.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
12
12
25
TORSVIK HENRIK ANDRE (NORWAY,NOR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
26
LYCHKOUSKI IVAN (BELARUS,BLR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
27
HALATYBA VASYL (CZECH REPUBLIC,CZE)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
28
MYLER ARTUR (POLAND,POL)
3.0
3.0
3.0
0.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
12
12
29
BOGDASHKIN SERGEY (RUSSIA,RUS)
3.0
3.0
0.0
3.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
12
12
30
OBIKE ZACHARIA (SCOTLAND,SCO)
3.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
6
6
31
GARNHAM GEORGE (ENGLAND,ENG)
3.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
3
3
32
IVASUC ALEX (ROMANIA,ROU)
3.0
3.0
3.0
0.0
3.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
12
12
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-19 05:12:08 CEST +02:00)