2018 ITF Open British Championships
ST021 SPEC TECH 11-13YRS WHITE-BLACK OVER 150-160CMS
Main Tree Pool 1
#
1
DEVLIN JAMES (BUCKIE TAEKWONDO SCHOOL,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
2
Costelo Joshua (Vision TKD,ENG)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
3
Denholm Ryan (Whitburn Martial-arts Academy,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
4
Podalak Mateusz (Hwa-Rang,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
5
Chisholm Jamie (Pro-Edge Martial Arts,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
6
Bara Sammy (Broxburn Blackbelt Academy,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
7
Wordsworth James (Taekwon-Do Association of England / Reflex,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
8
Slane Toby (Northern Taekwon-Do Academies - MWBA,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
9
Nolan Ryan (Tae Kwon Do Association Scotland,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
10
Dalrymple Caine (UKTC Taekwon-Do,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
11
Payton Harry (T-UK England,ENG)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
12
MEEK STEVIE (TAE CHURCHWARD SCHOOLS OF TAEKWONDO,ENG)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
13
o sullivan Ryan (Inspiration Taekwon-Do,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
14
Moir Lewis (Northern Taekwondo Academies - BBA,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
15
Scott Kerr (NAIRN TKD,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
16
O Doherty Finn (Clontarf Taekwon-do,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
17
Forman Alastair (Taekwon-Do UK,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
Main Tree Pool 2
#
1
Reid Jack (South Queensferry TKD,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
2
Skivington Liam (Tae Kwon Do Association Scotland,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
3
West Charles (Pro-Edge Martial Arts,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
4
Bradwell Alexander (Hwa-Rang,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
5
McLaren Gregor (Scottish Martial Arts Centre,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
6
Garden Owen (Northern Taekwondo Academies - BBA,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
7
Shaw Joey (Inspiration Taekwon-Do,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
8
Mair Straun (Broxburn Blackbelt Academy,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
9
Christison Kyle (Dunbar Black belt Academy Inverness,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
10
Neumann Lucian (Clontarf Taekwon-do,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
11
Chaney Mac (UKTC Taekwon-Do,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
12
Tatner Alfie (Vision TKD,ENG)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
13
Baillie Ryan (Tkd Power,ENG)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
14
Lee Jamie (Northern Taekwon-Do Academies - MWBA,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
15
Bone Matthew (TAE CHURCHWARD SCHOOLS OF TAEKWONDO,ENG)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
16
Taylor Cameron (Tae Kwon Do Association Scotland,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-03 02:34:19 CEST +02:00)