2018 ITF Open British Championships
ST030 SPEC TECH MALE 14-17YRS RED-BLACK
Main Tree Pool 1
#
1
Gemmell Kyle (Braveheart Martial Arts,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
2
Donnelly Ethan (glasgow east taekwondo,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
3
Jeans Andrew (Tae Kwon Do Association Scotland,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
4
Savickas Edgaras (Northern Taekwon-Do Academies - MWBA,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
5
Coull Aidan (Northern Taekwondo Academies - BBA,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
6
CAMERON NICHOLAS (TAE CHURCHWARD SCHOOLS OF TAEKWONDO,ENG)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
7
Danen Luuk (Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen,NED)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
8
Rios Michaelangleos (Broxburn Blackbelt Academy,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
9
Safi Adam (TOTAL TKD,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
10
Shaw Jack (Northern Taekwondo Academies - BBA,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
11
Obike Zach (Erskine Taekwondo,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
12
Edwards Lewis (Tae Kwon Do Association Scotland,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
13
Hay Robert (UKTC Taekwon-Do,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
Main Tree Pool 2
#
1
Cox Darryl (Northern Taekwon-Do Academies - MWBA,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
2
McKenna Byran (Broxburn Blackbelt Academy,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
3
Martin Alasdair (Tae Kwon Do Association Scotland,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
4
Hosking Cian (Vision TKD,ENG)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
5
McAvoy Declan (GMAC Martial Arts,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
6
Smith Eoghan (Inspiration Taekwon-Do,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
7
Gallie Ryan (Dunbar Black belt Academy Inverness,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
8
Sheppard Robbie (Taekwon-Do UK,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
9
Stewart Craig (United Taekwondo Federation Scotland,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
10
Blackie Alex (Erskine Taekwondo,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
11
Jamieson Ben (Northern Taekwon-Do Academies - MWBA,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
12
Cattanach Kyle (Northern Taekwondo Academies - BBA,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
Main Tree Pool 3
#
1
Milne Morgan (Scottish Martial Arts Centre,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
2
Joyce Michael (Clontarf Taekwon-do,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
3
CAMPINS RICO (Aberdeenshire Blackbelt Club,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
4
Grant Shaw (Tae Kwon Do Association Scotland,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
5
Mills Cameron (UKTC Taekwon-Do,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
6
STONEHOUSE LEE (TAE CHURCHWARD SCHOOLS OF TAEKWONDO,ENG)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
7
Doan Chulainn (Northern Taekwondo Academies - BBA,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
8
Curran Aidan (Erskine Taekwondo,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
9
Crawford Ross (Broxburn Blackbelt Academy,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
10
Walker Jack (I-Kick Martial Arts,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
11
Totten Ben (Tae Kwon Do Association Scotland,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
12
Leitch Cayden (Northern Taekwon-Do Academies - MWBA,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
Main Tree Pool 4
#
1
Duncan Rhys (Erskine Taekwondo,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
2
Forbes Ethan (Broxburn Blackbelt Academy,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
3
Forrest Kyle (UKTC Taekwon-Do,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
4
Kain Adam (Northern Taekwon-Do Academies - MWBA,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
5
Burns Joe (Northern Taekwondo Academies - BBA,GBR)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
6
Troughton James (Vision TKD,ENG)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
7
Sim Lloyd (United Taekwondo Federation Scotland,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
8
MacLeod Corey (Dunbar Black belt Academy Inverness,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
9
Coombes Stuart (GMAC Martial Arts,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
10
grehan darragh (Inspiration Taekwon-Do,IRL)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
11
Walker Kieran (Tae Kwon Do Association Scotland,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
12
Gibson James (Taekwon-Do UK,SCO)
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
0
0
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-03 00:48:12 CEST +02:00)