Results
OPEN GHENT CUP - Results
Search:
CSV Export
Junior Female Sparring - 55Kg 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Female Sparring - 55Kg 6-3° Kup
1
Poinelli Sofia
ITF Brussels
BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring - 55Kg 6-3° Kup
2
Van Rossem Noor
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
1
Pollefeyt Margaux
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
2
Ghijsens Lisa
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
3
Rosenbaum Joanne
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
3
DAmato Collien
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
Junior Female Special
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Female Special
1
DAmato Collien
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
Junior Female Special
2
Van Rossem Noor
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Junior Female Special
3
Rosenbaum Joanne
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup
1
Rinchinov Altan
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup
2
Tobisch Christian
Difesa Sports
NETHERLANDS
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup
3
Schuddinck Rune
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup
3
Baetselier Jens
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
1
Hekkers Simon
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
2
Van Steen Rens
CB19NL
NETHERLANDS
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
1
Van Der Veer Sven
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
2
Abdulin Damir
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
3
DELHAYE ARTHUR
Patrick
BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 6-3° Kup
1
Ediev Davud
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 6-3° Kup
2
Van Bouwel Bernd
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 6-3° Kup
1
Louws Damian
Taekwondo Middelburg
NETHERLANDS
Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 6-3° Kup
2
El Hmoud Driss
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Junior Male Special
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Male Special
1
DELHAYE ARTHUR
Patrick
BELGIUM
Junior Male Special
2
Abdulin Damir
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Junior Male Special
3
El Hmoud Driss
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 10-9° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Tul 10-9° Kup
1
Kourtesi Angeliki
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 10-9° Kup
2
Dobbelaere Quinten
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 1° Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Tul 1° Dan
1
Pollefeyt Margaux
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 1° Dan
2
Ghijsens Lisa
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 1° Dan
3
DELHAYE ARTHUR
Patrick
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 1° Dan
3
DAmato Collien
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
1
Rosenbaum Joanne
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
2
Van Lierde Tabitha
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
3
Baetselier Jens
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
3
Gaspar Beatriz
Bushido Tkd
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
1
Poinelli Sofia
ITF Brussels
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
2
Louws Damian
Taekwondo Middelburg
NETHERLANDS
Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
3
El Hmoud Driss
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
3
Van Bouwel Bernd
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
1
Tobisch Christian
Difesa Sports
NETHERLANDS
Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
2
Schuddinck Rune
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
3
Ediev Davud
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
3
Rinchinov Altan
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Kids Sparring
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Kids Sparring
1
Blomme Cis
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Kids Sparring
2
Gerits Jef
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Kids Sparring
3
CHERRADI ALIYA
Patrick
BELGIUM
Kids Sparring
3
TOBAC AMBRE
Patrick
BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 10-7° Kup
1
Khajou Sakina
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 10-7° Kup
2
Nguyen Linh Chi
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -62Kg 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Female Sparring -62Kg 10-7° Kup
1
Dedier Eline
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -62Kg 10-7° Kup
2
Kourtesi Angeliki
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
1
Gubbels Maartje
Difesa Sports
NETHERLANDS
Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
2
Mouret Laura
ITF Brussels
BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Female Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
1
Eyschen Melanie
taekwon-do norden
LUXEMBOURG
Senior Female Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
2
Meulemeester Esther
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Senior Female Special
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Female Special
1
Gubbels Maartje
Difesa Sports
NETHERLANDS
Senior Female Special
2
Khajou Sakina
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Senior Female Special
3
Vernimmen Els
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 10-7° Kup
1
Brown Daniel
ITF Brussels
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
1
LAMRAGHI JONATHAN
Patrick
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
2
Taylor Nicolas
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 10-7° Kup
1
De Schuyter Miel
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 10-7° Kup
2
Abbaspoor Abbas
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 10-7° Kup
3
Thienpondt Kenny
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
1
Hessing Mitchell
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
2
Oranje Cody
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
3
Chacon Tomas
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
3
Van Hoeck Erik
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 6-3° Kup
1
Aldmlkhi Moaaz
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 6-3° Kup
2
De Keere Gregory
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 6-3° Kup
3
Anderson Yang
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup
1
Brandt Dylan
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup
2
Vanhoutte Miguel
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Senior Male Special
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Male Special
1
LAMRAGHI JONATHAN
Patrick
BELGIUM
Senior Male Special
2
Aldmlkhi Moaaz
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
Senior Male Special
3
Boyens Maximilien
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
1
Khajou Sakina
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
2
Verbanck Eva
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
3
Vanhoutte Miguel
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
3
Pirotte Cecile
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
1
Boyens Maximilien
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
2
Martinez Juan
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
3
Taylor Nicolas
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
3
Creemers Ludovic
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 2° Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Tul 2° Dan
1
Rook Bo
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
Senior Tul 2° Dan
2
Hessing Mitchell
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
Senior Tul 2° Dan
3
Eyschen Melanie
taekwon-do norden
LUXEMBOURG
Senior Tul 2° Dan
3
Oranje Cody
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
Senior Tul 4-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Tul 4-3° Kup
1
El Ahmadi Chaimae
ITF Brussels
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 4-3° Kup
2
Anderson Yang
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 6-5° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Tul 6-5° Kup
1
Abbaspoor Abbas
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
Senior Tul 6-5° Kup
2
De Keere Gregory
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 6-5° Kup
3
LAMRAGHI JONATHAN
Patrick
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 6-5° Kup
3
Nguyen Linh Chi
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
1
Thienpondt Kenny
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
2
Claus Helmut
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
3
Dedier Eline
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
3
Menschaert Jan
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Veteran Male Sparring
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Veteran Male Sparring
1
Vermandere Wim
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Veteran Male Sparring
2
De Bisschop koen
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Veteran Male Sparring
3
Vanhoutte Miguel
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -130cm 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Female Sparring -130cm 6-3° Kup
1
Capa Lara
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -130cm 6-3° Kup
2
CREVECOEUR ENYA
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
1
Ghaebi Alkmini
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
2
Souna Souley Nadira
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
3
Wauters Bo
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
3
Souna Souley Samira
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
1
Abdulina Sofia
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
2
Capa Helin
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
3
Wojsznis Faith
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
3
Shayene Erus
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
1
Kien Josephine
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
2
Keijers Denise
Difesa Sports
NETHERLANDS
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
3
Godfriand Anaïs
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
1
Lingers Kenya
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
2
van der Stok Kriz
CB19NL
NETHERLANDS
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
3
Roels Frouke
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
3
Heus Silke
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
1
Machielsen Alicia
Taekwondo Middelburg
NETHERLANDS
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
2
CHERRADI CAMILA
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
3
Demir Eylem
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
1
Faasen Fleur
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
2
van der Veer Myrthe
CB19NL
NETHERLANDS
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
1
v/d Wijngaart Kiki
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
2
Ter Burg Sydney
Difesa Sports
NETHERLANDS
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
1
Pollefeyt Morgane
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
2
Bunneghem Stiene
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
3
Van Asselt Xena
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
3
Alavi Ghazal
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Youth Female Special +150cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Female Special +150cm
1
Ter Burg Sydney
Difesa Sports
NETHERLANDS
Youth Female Special +150cm
2
van der Veer Myrthe
CB19NL
NETHERLANDS
Youth Female Special +150cm
3
Faasen Fleur
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
Youth Female Special +150cm
4
CHERRADI CAMILA
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Female Special -150cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Female Special -150cm
1
Roels Frouke
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Youth Female Special -150cm
2
Abdulina Sofia
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Youth Female Special -150cm
3
Heus Silke
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
Youth Female Special -150cm
4
Keijers Denise
Difesa Sports
NETHERLANDS
Youth Male Sparring +170cm 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Sparring +170cm 6-3° Kup
1
BEWA KEVIN
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring +170cm 6-3° Kup
2
Souna Souley Mohamed
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring +170cm 6-3° Kup
3
De Vliegher emmo
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
1
Vertroost Yoenn
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
2
Er Furkan
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
3
Ladsous Mikael
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
3
Van Den Berghe Milan
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
1
Tobisch Lucas
Difesa Sports
NETHERLANDS
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
2
Karatzias Ilias
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
3
Deceuninck Mathis
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
3
Buitenhek Luka
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
1
Preys Matteo
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
2
Kreffer Deejay
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
1
van Santen Maddox
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
2
Rosenbaum Max
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
3
Duyck Zion
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
3
Belachqr Ayoub
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
1
Bruggeman Jens
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
3
vermandere ward
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
1
Burms Milan
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
2
vd Bosch Stefan
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
3
Hristov Kalojan
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
3
Lemaire Alexandre
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
1
Van Steen Mats
CB19NL
NETHERLANDS
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
2
Vogler Gideon
CB19NL
NETHERLANDS
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
1
Lingers Kayden
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
2
Danneau Antoine
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
3
Bennani Rayan
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
3
Claus Thomas
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Youth Male Special +150cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Special +150cm
1
Burms Milan
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Youth Male Special +150cm
2
Van Craenenbroeck Mike
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Youth Male Special +150cm
3
Souna Souley Mohamed
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Male Special +150cm
4
De Merlier Siel
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Male Special -150cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Special -150cm
1
van Santen Maddox
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
Youth Male Special -150cm
2
Preys Matteo
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Male Special -150cm
3
Verbraeken Kilan
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Youth Male Special -150cm
4
Uysal Efekan
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
1
Creemers Charlotte
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
2
Keijers Joëlle
Difesa Sports
NETHERLANDS
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
3
Alavi Ghazal
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
3
Radev Radi
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 1° Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Tul 1° Dan
1
Preys Matteo
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 1° Dan
2
v/d Wijngaart Kiki
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
Youth Tul 1° Dan
3
Burms Milan
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
1
Raji Ayman
Taekwondo Middelburg
NETHERLANDS
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
2
van der Veer Myrthe
CB19NL
NETHERLANDS
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
3
Buitenhek Jorja
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
3
Kreffer Deejay
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
1
Buitenhek Luka
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
2
Bennani Rayan
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
3
Lingers Kayden
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
3
Hendrickx Sienna
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
1
Kranz Tijmen
Taekwondo Middelburg
NETHERLANDS
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
2
van Santen Maddox
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
3
Heus Silke
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
3
Slager Lucas
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
1
Van Den Berghe Milan
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
2
Machielsen Alicia
Taekwondo Middelburg
NETHERLANDS
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
3
Tudare Isra
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
3
Godfriand Anaïs
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 16:53:41 CET +01:00)