Results
 
Campionato Nazionale FITAE-ITF 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Bianche +125cm 1gold Marzaioli Lorenzo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Bianche +125cm 2silver Omarini Raul extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Bianche +125cm 3bronze BALTAG ARIANNA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Bianche +125cm 3bronze LUPSE GIORGIO asd four kicks  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Bianche -125cm 1gold Mezzetti Andrea extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Bianche -125cm 2silver Giannessi Claudia ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Bianche -125cm 3bronze Ingoglia Irma ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Bianche -125cm 3bronze GIOVANI GABRIELE ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Bianche -125cm 5 JACOPO ANTONIO GIACON ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Bianche -125cm 5 Fabbri Vittoria extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Bianche -125cm 5 AMBROSINO SALVATORE ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Bianche -125cm 5 DRAGONI FILIPPO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Bianche -125cm 9 Costantini Giancarlo extremefightersrome  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Blu-Rosse +125cm 1gold Cariani Simone ASD Palestra Massimo Caiazzo  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Blu-Rosse +125cm 2silver Cervelloni Lorenzo ASD Palestra Massimo Caiazzo  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Blu-Rosse +125cm 3bronze Turi Massimiliano A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Gialle-Verdi +125cm 1gold CAPOLONGO ALESSANDRO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Gialle-Verdi +125cm 2silver COMANDUCCI ALESSANDRO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Gialle-Verdi +125cm 3bronze COTEANU ALEXANDRU asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Gialle-Verdi +125cm 3bronze HRYADIL SAMUEL asd four kicks  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Gialle-Verdi -125cm 1gold MANNO BRANDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Gialle-Verdi -125cm 2silver MARCHETTI NICOLE asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Gialle-Verdi -125cm 3bronze VAIA ALESSANDRO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Bianche +135cm 1gold SCACCHIA RICCARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Bianche +135cm 2silver SCACCHIA FEDERICO asd four kicks  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Bianche -135cm 1gold Pasquali Daniele extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Bianche -135cm 2silver Inglese Alessandro extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Bianche -135cm 3bronze D Apice Camilla ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Bianche -135cm 3bronze Sabato Nicola ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Bianche -135cm 5 ROMANO MATTEO asd four kicks  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Blu-Rosse +135cm 1gold Di Giorgio Ginevra ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Blu-Rosse +135cm 2silver Iannaccone Alessandro extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Blu-Rosse +135cm 3bronze Borraccino Kristel A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Blu-Rosse +135cm 3bronze Bergamaschi Alessia A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Blu-Rosse -135cm 1gold Valenti Alessandro ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Blu-Rosse -135cm 2silver Siano Leonardo ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Blu-Rosse -135cm 3bronze Matranga Alessandro A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Blu-Rosse -135cm 3bronze Marin Christian A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Blu-Rosse -135cm 5 Falcone Filippo A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Blu-Rosse -135cm 5 Brusoni Andrea A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Blu-Rosse -135cm 5 Cutolo Martina Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Blu-Rosse -135cm 5 Salvucci Gabriele Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Blu-Rosse -135cm 9 Campagnolo Mariano a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi +135cm 1gold Barattieri Rebecca A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi +135cm 2silver LUIGI D ANGELO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi +135cm 3bronze cazzato anna A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi +135cm 3bronze Gatta Gabriele extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi +135cm 5 TRAMONTANO PAOLO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi +135cm 5 MEOZZI GIOVANNI asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi +135cm 5 FARALLI CHRISTIAN asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi +135cm 5 Romei Alessandro ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi +135cm 9 MALVISI CESARE asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi +135cm 9 Abou Elela Ibrahim Hani Ibrahim extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi +135cm 9 Ortona Aurora ASD RESALIO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi +135cm 9 DE LUCIA PIETRO asd four kicks  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm 1gold Cascioli Daniele Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm 2silver GENCARELLI GIANFILIPPO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm 3bronze Benigno Tiziano ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm 3bronze Geri Niklas extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm 5 Ingoglia Ilde ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm 5 Mancini Marta ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm 5 Bonan Nicolò A.S.D. Kwang Gae Tho Wang  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm 5 Ranieri Alice A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm 9 MANNO MORGANA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm 9 AURIEMMA MICHELE ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm 9 Fronzoni Gaia Carola ASD RESALIO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm 9 MARZI LISA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm 9 VANNESCHI GIANMARIA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm 9 Bonan Jacopo A.S.D. Kwang Gae Tho Wang  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm 9 GROTTI FEDERICO asd four kicks  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Blu-Nere +145cm 1gold Iorio Maria Caterina Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Blu-Nere +145cm 2silver BONAVOLTA GEMMA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Blu-Nere +145cm 3bronze Criscuolo Alessia A.S.D. Kwang Gae Tho Wang  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Blu-Nere +145cm 3bronze SORDI LUCREZIA extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Blu-Nere +145cm 5 Fontana Angela extremefightersrome  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Blu-Nere -145cm 1gold Geri Saphira extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Blu-Nere -145cm 2silver Monopoli Chiara extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Blu-Nere -145cm 3bronze Roggi Greta Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Gialle-Verdi +145cm 1gold Checcucci Valeria Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Gialle-Verdi +145cm 2silver Forli Giulia ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Gialle-Verdi +145cm 3bronze Borraccino Raffaella A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Gialle-Verdi +145cm 3bronze Paciletti Alessia A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Gialle-Verdi +145cm 5 tabone chiara ku no ryù  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm 1gold CERCIELLO FABIANA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm 2silver Toncelli Matilde ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm 3bronze Salzarulo Gaia ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Bianche +145cm 1gold Cerroni Luca ASD Palestra Massimo Caiazzo  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Bianche +145cm 2silver D.Alia Claudio extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Bianche +145cm 3bronze PESCI DAVID asd four kicks  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Bianche -145cm 1gold Arciulo Alessandro extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Bianche -145cm 2silver Onorati Andrea Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Bianche -145cm 3bronze RABIZZI FRANCESCO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Bianche -145cm 3bronze MAZZONI TOMMASO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Bianche -145cm 5 FERRARO ANTONIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Blu-Nere +145cm 1gold CADELANO STEFANO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Blu-Nere +145cm 2silver Pezzella Matteo ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Blu-Nere +145cm 3bronze Santella Andrea ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Blu-Nere +145cm 3bronze Martella Alessio ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Blu-Nere -145cm 1gold BARABANI MATTEO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Blu-Nere -145cm 2silver Iannaccone Guido extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Blu-Nere -145cm 3bronze Bocchiola Cristian ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Blu-Nere -145cm 3bronze DESSI EMANUELE TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Blu-Nere -145cm 5 COLUCCI STEFANO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Blu-Nere -145cm 5 Iacomi Adriano Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Blu-Nere -145cm 5 DANESE ENRICO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Blu-Nere -145cm 9 Prosperini Tommaso Luca extremefightersrome  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi +145cm 1gold ROSATO DAMIANO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi +145cm 2silver santi riccardo A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi +145cm 3bronze ancona andrea A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi +145cm 3bronze CERCIELLO ANTONIO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi +145cm 5 DE PASCALI COSIMO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi +145cm 5 GOTI IACOPO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi +145cm 5 Abou Elela Mohamed Hani Ibrahim extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi +145cm 9 Zanatta Riccardo A.S.D. Kwang Gae Tho Wang  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm 1gold COJOCARU MAXIM ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm 2silver CINCINELLI TOMMASO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm 3bronze Benigno Lorenzo ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm 3bronze Devezzi Cristian extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm 5 Dal Canto Robin ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm 5 AMALO ELIA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm 5 rossi gabriele A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -45 1gold piccirilli alessia A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -45 2silver cesarotto irene A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -45 3bronze AMBROSINO LEDA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -45 3bronze MENEGHETTI CATERINA asd four kicks  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse-Nere -55+55 1gold Bove Sara ASD MMA  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse-Nere -55+55 2silver Piroli Elenora Maria extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse-Nere -55+55 3bronze picello gioia asd hirundines padova team  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse-Nere -55+55 3bronze SERBANOIU SERENA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse-Nere -55+55 5 BREGOLIN GINEVRA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu +55 1gold Nannini Domitilla ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu +55 2silver Menicagli Giulia ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu +55 3bronze CIOCIA MARILENA ASD TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu +55 3bronze calussi sara ku no ryù  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu -45 1gold Tasin Giulia a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu -45 2silver Roggi Viola Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu -45 3bronze TRINCHESE ROSSELLA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu -45 3bronze BONECHI MARGHERITA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu -45 5 MONTANARI MARIACHIARA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu -45 5 Santucci Mariasole ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu -55 1gold MURRU IRENE TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu -55 2silver Senis Federica Asd Monreal Sport Village  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu -55 3bronze Polzella Arianna ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle +60 1gold ARAPI KRISTIAN TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle +60 2silver FERRANTE GABRIELE TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle +60 3bronze Carino Daniele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle +60 3bronze ZACCARI MIRKO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle +60 5 COTEANU SIMONE asd four kicks  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -52 1gold NUNZIATA DOMENICO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -52 2silver CATAPANO NATALE ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -52 3bronze NENCIATI LORENZO asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -52 3bronze Cotta Giovanni A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -52 5 Citi Luca Junior ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -52 5 ANGELO DE PASCALI TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -52 5 SPINOZZI FEDERICO asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -60 1gold Cipolletti Alessandro CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -60 2silver Iano Nicolia ASD Palestra Massimo Caiazzo  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -60 3bronze schipani diego ku no ryù  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -60 3bronze BUBRYAK DMYTRO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere +60 1gold CASTALDI MATHIAS ASD ROYAL LION  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere +60 2silver Meggiorin Marco ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere +60 3bronze Burletta Emanuele ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere +60 3bronze Maggi Manuel A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere +60 5 Biocca Cesidio ASD MMA  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere +60 5 marcheselli luca A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52 1gold Campagnolo Giuliano a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52 2silver Catturini Alessandro A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52 3bronze Mulas Michelangelo ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52 3bronze SERRAU GABRIELE TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52 5 Repele Filippo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52 5 Sisti Alessandro Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52 5 CAPOLONGO SAMUELE asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52 5 Pepe Gianluca A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52 9 SPADON ELIA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52 9 ARGIOLAS LORENZO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52 9 Torre Alessio A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52 9 MIGLIACCIO LORENZO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52 9 Fiorini Alessandro A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52 9 Sainas Fabrizio ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52 9 BAGLIONI MARCO asd four kicks  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -60 1gold Del Vento Matteo A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -60 2silver Touzi Karim Giuseppe ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -60 3bronze CARLI LORENZO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -60 3bronze Borzatta Nicola a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -60 5 Arrigoni Joshua A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -60 5 Caramiello Vincenzo G. CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu +60 1gold Riccardi Gerardo Simone ASD MMA  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu +60 2silver GAMBACORTA LEONARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu +60 3bronze TIGRATO CHRISTIAN TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu +60 3bronze Filippi Samuele ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu +60 5 DEMIANIUK NAZAR ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu +60 5 Guerrini Marco ASD Kosmos Club - Pisa  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu +60 5 Rofani Matteo ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52 1gold Romano Alessandro CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52 2silver Giuliano Simone CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52 3bronze Mascia Antonio SAF TAEKWONDO E kick boxing  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52 3bronze Niero Nicola Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52 5 Fraschetta Mattia A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52 5 PICCINNI FRANCESCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52 5 Nalli Davide Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52 5 Del Pinto Andrea ASD MMA  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52 9 IACOVAZZO ALESSANDRO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52 9 Citi Stefano Enzo ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52 9 RUOTOLO MARIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52 9 Di Micco Riccardo A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52 9 CEOLA CHRISTOPHER ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52 9 BINDI MATTEO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52 9 Mazza Gabriele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -60 1gold BORTOLOZZO NICOLO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -60 2silver Crovetto Filippo ASD Kosmos Club - Pisa  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -60 3bronze CERCIELLO LUIGI asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -60 3bronze MAURO ALFONSO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Bianche-Gialle +50 1gold zorzi petra A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Bianche-Gialle +50 2silver BATTISTELLA FRANCESCA KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Bianche-Gialle +50 3bronze la rosa sara A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Bianche-Gialle +50 3bronze toso alessia A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -45 1gold Flamini Gaia Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -45 2silver Flamini Sara Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -50 1gold De Andreis Elisa A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -50 2silver MARCHESIN ASIA KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -50 3bronze PERRA MARTINA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -50 3bronze BEGGIATO ANGELICA ASD TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -55 1gold Cancedda Eleonora ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -55 2silver Osso Ilaria Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -60-65 1gold Mazurek Alessandra extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -60-65 2silver Caiazzo Ilaria ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -60-65 3bronze Lecca Denis ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Verdi-Blu +50 1gold VANNI MARTA asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Verdi-Blu +50 2silver BOZZA GIOVANNA TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Gialle -62 1gold ASOLARI PIETRO ASD TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Gialle -62 2silver MAGNANENSI ANDREA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Gialle -62 3bronze Di Veroli Marco ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Gialle -62 3bronze rossato daniele A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Gialle -62 5 ANNUNZIATA MARCO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Gialle -62 5 Ziomka Jakub extremefightersrome  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Gialle -70 1gold Rosch Emiliano extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Gialle -70 2silver Ismaili Omar asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Gialle -70 3bronze FONTANA MATTEO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Gialle-Blu +70 1gold VIANELLO SEBASTIANO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Gialle-Blu +70 2silver Luisetto Alberto A.S.D. Kwang Gae Tho Wang  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Gialle-Blu +70 3bronze Quezada Riccardo A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Gialle-Blu +70 3bronze magnelli gabriele A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Gialle-Blu +70 5 BOVO MARCO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere +75 1gold PILLONI STEFANO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere +75 2silver De Ponto Alessandro ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -50 1gold Amadei Mirko Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -50 2silver GERINA MATTEO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -56 1gold Cammarota Antonio CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -56 2silver TATTI PIERLUGI TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -56 3bronze SACCON MATTIA ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -56 3bronze Picchi Federico ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -56 5 Campagnolo Fabrizio a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -56 5 Aloisi Simone ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -62 1gold nechifor luis enrico A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -62 2silver Langella Alessio ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -62 3bronze Cicotto Simone ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -62 3bronze Saccomanno Lucas A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -62 5 Cocco Claudio ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -62 5 MARCHETTI SIMONE ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -68 1gold Bragoni Gianluca extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -68 2silver Barcari Alexandru A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -68 3bronze Buga Nicolò A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -68 3bronze capone alessandro A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -68 5 Stella Gianmarco ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -68 5 Vitale Claudio Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -75 1gold Franchini Davide ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -75 2silver Piras Riccardo Asd Monreal Sport Village  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -75 3bronze ZANETTI LUIGI TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -62 1gold De Andreis Matteo A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -62 2silver Guetto Gennaro CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -62 3bronze BITTETTI GIANPIERO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -62 3bronze Lambiase Lorenzo CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -62 5 Pompa Damiano Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -62 5 MATASSINI ALESSANDRO asd four kicks  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -70 1gold Guerrieri Daniele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -70 2silver Valdivia Sebastian extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -70 3bronze TREVISAN FRANCESCO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -70 3bronze simonetto giovanni A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -70 5 ghirardo marco A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Bianche-Verdi +55 1gold Lauri Giada Born to Fly A.s.d  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Bianche-Verdi +55 2silver GELONESE ROCCHINA TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Bianche-Verdi +55 3bronze PIRRAZZO ANNAMARIA TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Bianche-Verdi +55 3bronze TOSO ANTHEA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Bianche-Verdi +55 5 DE GENUA LUISA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Bianche-Verdi +55 5 PELUSO SAVERIA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Bianche-Verdi +55 5 LUCIONE MONICA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Bianche-Verdi +55 5 GAZZOLA CRISTINA KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Blu-Rosse +55 1gold DI CRESCE MANUELA extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Blu-Rosse +55 2silver Tronchin Sara a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Blu-Rosse -55 1gold Casarin Martina Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Blu-Rosse -55 2silver Locatelli Sara ASD TKD Gaggiano  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Blu-Rosse -55 3bronze SERRAU VALENTINA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Blu-Rosse -55 3bronze FENUCCIO SABRINA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Blu-Rosse -55 5 SERINO PASQUALINA SILVIA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Blu-Rosse -55 5 Battisti Antea Apd World Fitness  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Blu-Rosse -55 5 cecchinato marta A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -50 1gold Galli Clara A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -50 2silver FENUCCIO KATIUSCIA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -56 1gold nalesso martina A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -56 2silver Dominici Sara Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -62 1gold Atzeni Anastasia ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -62 2silver De Rossi Giulia Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -62 3bronze Biagetti Rebecca ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -68-75 1gold VENDITTI SARA extremefightersrome  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi +75 1gold salzano luigi A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi +75 2silver Barbosa Da Silva Gabriel extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi +75 3bronze Casonato Patrick A.S.D. Kwang Gae Tho Wang  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi +75 3bronze Carmazzi Andrea ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi +75 5 Furnaletto Samuel extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi +75 5 leggieri ivantonio A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi +75 5 facco eddi A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi +75 5 Visentin Fabio A.S.D. Kwang Gae Tho Wang  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi +75 9 Cozzi Gianluca CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi +75 9 TUCCI UMBERTO asd four kicks  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -65 1gold Favaro Andrea Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -65 2silver foti tobia A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -65 3bronze Gatti Gabriele extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -65 3bronze PALMIERI LORENZO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -65 5 PIVATO DAVIDE ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -65 5 ciuoli alessio ku no ryù  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -75 1gold MASCIULLI CHRISTIAN TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -75 2silver Marziale Pascal CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -75 3bronze MARTINO RICCARDO ASD TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -75 3bronze GUDINI LEONARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -75 5 SCAGNELLATO MATTIA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -75 5 Turosu Paul ku no ryù  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -75 5 compagno fabio A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -75 5 IERVOLINO LUIGI ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse +75 1gold reggiani alessandro A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse +75 2silver VITIELLO CIRO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse +75 3bronze PIRRAZZO GIULIANO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse +75 3bronze VITIELLO GIROLAMO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse +75 5 Fattorini Enrico Asd Monreal Sport Village  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse +75 5 GAZZOLA MICHELE KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse +75 5 BERNARDI MATTEO ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse +75 5 MELANI ANTONGIOVANNI asd four kicks  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse -65 1gold Valdivia Enrico extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse -65 2silver Tirelli Lepore Andrea extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse -65 3bronze Bora Alessandro ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse -65 3bronze Di Renzo Stefano ASD MMA  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse -75 1gold Mottola Giovanni Pio CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse -75 2silver Bernardi Carlo Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse -75 3bronze PIZZELLA LUIGI ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse -75 3bronze Florenzani Sanna Danilo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse -75 5 LUCCARELLI ANTONIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse -75 5 Fiore Marco A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse -75 5 MERENDONI PAOLO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse -75 5 LA CAPRA MARCO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse -75 9 LIRATHNI SALIM asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse -75 9 DESSI LUCA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere +85 1gold ZANELLA MATTIA TAEKWONDO SAONARA  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere +85 2silver Iovane Luca Giuseppe ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -63 1gold Campagnolo Agustin a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -63 2silver Stirban Anatol ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -63 3bronze Soptica George A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -70 1gold ALESSANDRO DI FRANCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -70 2silver Albini Manuel A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -70 3bronze ZABOTTO LEONARDO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -70 5 Camerotto Thomas a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -70 5 Cao Michele Francesco ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -70 5 CARILLO VINCENZO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78 1gold milli francesco A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78 2silver Cazzaniga Bruno Born to Fly A.s.d  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78 3bronze Dearovski Alis Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78 3bronze cucchelli matteo A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78 5 IACOVIELLO GIOELE asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78 5 DI RIENZO DARIO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78 5 Aprile Vincenzo CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78 5 BREGOLIN ANDREA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78 9 capone andrea A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78 9 Vedoato Devid a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78 9 PALAZZINI RICCARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -85 1gold barbiero giorgio A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -85 2silver GOBBI GIANPAOLO TAEKWONDO SAONARA  ITALY
Combattimento Tradizionale Seniores 1gold TKD SARDEGNA(FARIGU, ORIOLANI) TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Tradizionale Seniores 2silver MMA Traditional Sparring(Di Profio, Santilli) ASD MMA  ITALY
Forme Bambini 10-11 Bianche 1gold Onorati Andrea Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Bianche 2silver PESCI DAVID asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Bianche 3bronze FERRARO ANTONIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Bianche 3bronze RABIZZI FRANCESCO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Bianche 5 MAZZONI TOMMASO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Bianche 5 D.Alia Claudio extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Bianche 5 Arciulo Alessandro extremefightersrome  ITALY
Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu 1gold Criscuolo Alessia A.S.D. Kwang Gae Tho Wang  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu 2silver SORDI LUCREZIA extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu 3bronze DESSI EMANUELE TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu 3bronze Geri Saphira extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu 5 BONAVOLTA GEMMA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu 5 Roggi Greta Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu 5 BARABANI MATTEO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu 5 Mascia Antonio SAF TAEKWONDO E kick boxing  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu 9 Fontana Angela extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu 9 Bocchiola Cristian ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu 9 Prosperini Tommaso Luca extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu 9 Santella Andrea ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu 9 VARANO ENRICO asd four kicks  ITALY
Forme Bambini 10-11 Gialle 1gold santi riccardo A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Gialle 2silver Forli Giulia ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Gialle 3bronze COJOCARU MAXIM ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Gialle 3bronze rossi gabriele A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Gialle 5 tabone chiara ku no ryù  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Gialle 5 Benigno Lorenzo ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Gialle 5 ancona andrea A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Gialle 5 Devezzi Cristian extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Gialle 9 Toncelli Matilde ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Gialle 9 Dal Canto Robin ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
Forme Bambini 10-11 Rosse 1gold DANESE ENRICO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Rosse 2silver Martella Alessio ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Rosse 3bronze Iacomi Adriano Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Rosse 3bronze CADELANO STEFANO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Rosse 5 Sdogati Ludovica Sole Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Rosse 5 Monopoli Chiara extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Rosse 5 Iannaccone Guido extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Rosse 5 COLUCCI STEFANO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Rosse 9 Pezzella Matteo ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Rosse 9 Iorio Maria Caterina Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi 1gold Checcucci Valeria Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi 2silver Borraccino Raffaella A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi 3bronze AMALO ELIA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi 3bronze BUCCIARELLI RICCARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi 5 Paciletti Alessia A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi 5 CERCIELLO ANTONIO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi 5 Abou Elela Mohamed Hani Ibrahim extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi 5 CINCINELLI TOMMASO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi 9 Zanatta Riccardo A.S.D. Kwang Gae Tho Wang  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi 9 GOTI IACOPO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi 9 ROSATO DAMIANO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi 9 DE PASCALI COSIMO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi 9 Salzarulo Gaia ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi 9 CERCIELLO FABIANA asd four kicks  ITALY
Forme Bambini 6-7 Bianche 1gold Mezzetti Andrea extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Bianche 2silver Marzaioli Lorenzo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Bianche 3bronze Omarini Raul extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Bianche 3bronze BALTAG ARIANNA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Bianche 5 Costantini Giancarlo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Bianche 5 Giannessi Claudia ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Bianche 5 Ingoglia Irma ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Bianche 5 GIOVANI GABRIELE ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Bianche 9 AMBROSINO SALVATORE ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Bianche 9 LUPSE GIORGIO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Bianche 9 JACOPO ANTONIO GIACON ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Bianche 9 DRAGONI FILIPPO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Bianche 9 Fabbri Vittoria extremefightersrome  ITALY
Forme Bambini 6-7 Blu 1gold Turi Massimiliano A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Blu 2silver Cariani Simone ASD Palestra Massimo Caiazzo  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Blu 3bronze Cervelloni Lorenzo ASD Palestra Massimo Caiazzo  ITALY
Forme Bambini 6-7 Gialle 1gold MANNO BRANDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Gialle 2silver CAPOLONGO ALESSANDRO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Gialle 3bronze MARCHETTI NICOLE asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Gialle 3bronze COTEANU ALEXANDRU asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Gialle 5 HRYADIL SAMUEL asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Gialle 5 VAIA ALESSANDRO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Gialle 5 COMANDUCCI ALESSANDRO asd four kicks  ITALY
Forme Bambini 8-9 Bianche 1gold SCACCHIA FEDERICO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Bianche 2silver SCACCHIA RICCARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Bianche 3bronze ROMANO MATTEO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Bianche 3bronze D Apice Camilla ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Bianche 5 Sabato Nicola ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Bianche 5 Inglese Alessandro extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Bianche 5 Pasquali Daniele extremefightersrome  ITALY
Forme Bambini 8-9 Blu 1gold Campagnolo Mariano a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Blu 2silver Marin Christian A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Blu 3bronze Bergamaschi Alessia A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Blu 3bronze Valenti Alessandro ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Blu 5 Matranga Alessandro A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Blu 5 Cutolo Martina Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Blu 5 Bubba Samuele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Blu 5 Siano Leonardo ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Blu 9 Falcone Filippo A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Blu 9 Iannaccone Alessandro extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Blu 9 Di Giorgio Ginevra ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Blu 9 Borraccino Kristel A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Blu 9 Brusoni Andrea A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Blu 9 Salvucci Gabriele Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle 1gold Ingoglia Ilde ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle 2silver Fronzoni Gaia Carola ASD RESALIO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle 3bronze Mancini Marta ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle 3bronze Romei Alessandro ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle 5 MARZI LISA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle 5 AURIEMMA MICHELE ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle 5 cazzato anna A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle 5 GENCARELLI GIANFILIPPO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle 9 MANNO MORGANA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle 9 VANNESCHI GIANMARIA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle 9 Ranieri Alice A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle 9 FARALLI CHRISTIAN asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle 9 GROTTI FEDERICO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle 9 DE LUCIA PIETRO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle 9 Ortona Aurora ASD RESALIO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle 9 TRAMONTANO PAOLO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Forme Bambini 8-9 Verdi 1gold Geri Niklas extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Verdi 2silver Bonan Jacopo A.S.D. Kwang Gae Tho Wang  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Verdi 3bronze LUIGI D ANGELO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Verdi 3bronze Cascioli Daniele Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Verdi 5 Bonan Nicolò A.S.D. Kwang Gae Tho Wang  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Verdi 5 Gatta Gabriele extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Verdi 5 Abou Elela Ibrahim Hani Ibrahim extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Verdi 5 Barattieri Rebecca A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Bianche 1gold cesarotto irene A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Bianche 2silver AMBROSINO LEDA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Blu 1gold BUCCI ARIANNA asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Blu 2silver MONTANARI MARIACHIARA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Blu 3bronze Tasin Giulia a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Blu 3bronze Senis Federica Asd Monreal Sport Village  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Blu 5 MURRU IRENE TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Blu 5 Roggi Viola Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Gialle 1gold piccirilli alessia A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Gialle 2silver MENEGHETTI CATERINA asd four kicks  ITALY
Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse 1gold picello gioia asd hirundines padova team  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse 2silver Bove Sara ASD MMA  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse 3bronze NERI MARTINA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse 3bronze BREGOLIN GINEVRA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse 5 SERBANOIU SERENA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi 1gold Polzella Arianna ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi 2silver TRINCHESE ROSSELLA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi 3bronze Menicagli Giulia ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi 3bronze Santucci Mariasole ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi 5 CIOCIA MARILENA ASD TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi 5 Nannini Domitilla ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi 5 calussi sara ku no ryù  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi 5 BONECHI MARGHERITA asd four kicks  ITALY
Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche 1gold Iano Nicolia ASD Palestra Massimo Caiazzo  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche 2silver NENCIATI LORENZO asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche 3bronze ANGELO DE PASCALI TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche 3bronze Cipolletti Alessandro CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu 1gold Niero Nicola Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu 2silver Nalli Davide Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu 3bronze CERCIELLO LUIGI asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu 3bronze Mazza Gabriele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu 5 Citi Stefano Enzo ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu 5 Crovetto Filippo ASD Kosmos Club - Pisa  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu 5 IACOVAZZO ALESSANDRO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu 5 Riccardi Gerardo Simone ASD MMA  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu 9 GAMBACORTA LEONARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu 9 Del Pinto Andrea ASD MMA  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu 9 Rofani Matteo ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu 9 BINDI MATTEO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu 9 TIGRATO CHRISTIAN TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu 9 Guerrini Marco ASD Kosmos Club - Pisa  ITALY
Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle 1gold NUNZIATA DOMENICO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle 2silver SPINOZZI FEDERICO asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle 3bronze Citi Luca Junior ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle 3bronze Carino Daniele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle 5 FERRANTE GABRIELE TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle 5 santi riccardo A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle 5 COTEANU SIMONE asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle 5 ARAPI KRISTIAN TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle 9 schipani diego ku no ryù  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle 9 ZACCARI MIRKO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle 9 Cotta Giovanni A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle 9 CATAPANO NATALE ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle 9 BUBRYAK DMYTRO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan 1gold Campagnolo Giuliano a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan 2silver MIGLIACCIO LORENZO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan 3bronze Del Vento Matteo A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan 3bronze Meggiorin Marco ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan 5 CARLI LORENZO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan 5 Mulas Michelangelo ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan 5 Repele Filippo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan 5 Catturini Alessandro A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan 9 Maggi Manuel A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan 9 Touzi Karim Giuseppe ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan 9 Sainas Fabrizio ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan 9 AMADDII MATTEO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan 9 Fiorini Alessandro A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan 9 CASTALDI MATHIAS ASD ROYAL LION  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan 9 Pepe Gianluca A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan 9 CAPOLONGO SAMUELE asd four kicks  ITALY
Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse 1gold marcheselli luca A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse 2silver ARGIOLAS LORENZO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse 3bronze BAGLIONI MARCO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse 3bronze Borzatta Nicola a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse 5 Sisti Alessandro Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse 5 SPADON ELIA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse 5 Arrigoni Joshua A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse 5 Caramiello Vincenzo G. CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse 9 SERRAU GABRIELE TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse 9 Burletta Emanuele ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse 9 Turchi Riccardo ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse 9 Torre Alessio A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi 1gold Romano Alessandro CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi 2silver CEOLA CHRISTOPHER ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi 3bronze BORTOLOZZO NICOLO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi 3bronze MAURO ALFONSO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi 5 Filippi Samuele ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi 5 DEMIANIUK NAZAR ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi 5 RUOTOLO MARIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi 5 Di Micco Riccardo A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi 9 PICCINNI FRANCESCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi 9 Fraschetta Mattia A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi 9 Giuliano Simone CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
Forme Cadetti-Juniores F 12-17 Nere I Dan 1gold De Andreis Elisa A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti-Juniores F 12-17 Nere I Dan 2silver Cancedda Eleonora ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti-Juniores F 12-17 Nere I Dan 3bronze Flamini Gaia Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti-Juniores F 12-17 Nere I Dan 3bronze Flamini Sara Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti-Juniores F 12-17 Nere I Dan 5 Piroli Elenora Maria extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti-Juniores F 12-17 Nere I Dan 5 Osso Ilaria Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti-Juniores F 12-17 Nere I Dan 5 Caiazzo Ilaria ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti-Juniores F 12-17 Nere I Dan 5 Lecca Denis ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
Forme Juniores F 15-17 Bianche 1gold zorzi petra A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Bianche 2silver VANNI MICHELA asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Bianche 3bronze Nicolia Noa ASD Palestra Massimo Caiazzo  ITALY
Forme Juniores F 15-17 Gialle 1gold toso alessia A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Gialle 2silver la rosa sara A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Gialle 3bronze BATTISTELLA FRANCESCA KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
Forme Juniores F 15-17 Rosse 1gold MARCHESIN ASIA KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Rosse 2silver PERRA MARTINA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Rosse 3bronze Mazurek Alessandra extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Rosse 3bronze BEGGIATO ANGELICA ASD TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
Forme Juniores F 15-17 Verdi-Blu 1gold VANNI MARTA asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Verdi-Blu 2silver BOZZA GIOVANNA TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
Forme Juniores M 14-17 Verdi 1gold magnelli gabriele A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 14-17 Verdi 2silver VIANELLO SEBASTIANO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 14-17 Verdi 3bronze BOVO MARCO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 14-17 Verdi 3bronze Luisetto Alberto A.S.D. Kwang Gae Tho Wang  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 14-17 Verdi 5 Guetto Gennaro CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 14-17 Verdi 5 MATASSINI ALESSANDRO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 14-17 Verdi 5 simonetto giovanni A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 14-17 Verdi 5 ghirardo marco A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 14-17 Verdi 9 Pompa Damiano Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 14-17 Verdi 9 BITTETTI GIANPIERO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
Forme Juniores M 15-17 Bianche 1gold MAGNANENSI ANDREA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Bianche 2silver Di Veroli Marco ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Bianche 3bronze Rosch Emiliano extremefightersrome  ITALY
Forme Juniores M 15-17 Blu 1gold Guerrieri Daniele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Blu 2silver Turrin Giorgio Centro Taekwon-do Jungshin  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Blu 3bronze Lambiase Lorenzo CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Blu 3bronze De Andreis Matteo A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Blu 5 TREVISAN FRANCESCO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Blu 5 Valdivia Sebastian extremefightersrome  ITALY
Forme Juniores M 15-17 Gialle 1gold ASOLARI PIETRO ASD TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Gialle 2silver Quezada Riccardo A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Gialle 3bronze FONTANA MATTEO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Gialle 3bronze ANNUNZIATA MARCO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Gialle 5 Ismaili Omar asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Gialle 5 rossato daniele A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Gialle 5 Ziomka Jakub extremefightersrome  ITALY
Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 1gold TATTI PIERLUGI TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 2silver Cammarota Antonio CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 3bronze Pandolfi Maurizio ASD MMA  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 3bronze Amadei Mirko Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 5 nechifor luis enrico A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 5 capone alessandro A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 5 Buga Nicolò A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 5 Langella Alessio ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 9 Cocco Claudio ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 9 ZANETTI LUIGI TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 9 Aloisi Simone ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 9 PILLONI STEFANO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 9 MARCHETTI SIMONE ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 9 Franchini Davide ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere II Dan 1gold Saccomanno Lucas A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere II Dan 2silver Campagnolo Fabrizio a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere II Dan 3bronze Picchi Federico ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere II Dan 3bronze BUCCI LUCA asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere II Dan 5 Zamponi Stefano ASD TEAM SANTANIELLO  ITALY
Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse 1gold GERINA MATTEO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse 2silver De Ponto Alessandro ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse 3bronze Barcari Alexandru A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse 3bronze Stella Gianmarco ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse 5 Vitale Claudio Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse 5 Cicotto Simone ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse 5 SACCON MATTIA ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse 5 Piras Riccardo Asd Monreal Sport Village  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse 9 Angelini Matteo ASD MMA  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse 9 MESTER CRISTIAN asd four kicks  ITALY
Forme Juniores-Seniores F 15+ Nere II Dan 1gold Galli Clara A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Juniores-Seniores F 15+ Nere II Dan 2silver Romeo Lucrezia ASD TEAM SANTANIELLO  ITALY
        Forme Juniores-Seniores F 15+ Nere II Dan 3bronze Biagetti Rebecca ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
Forme Seniores F 18+ Bianche-Gialle 1gold GAZZOLA CRISTINA KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Bianche-Gialle 2silver Lauri Giada Born to Fly A.s.d  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Bianche-Gialle 3bronze TOSO ANTHEA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Bianche-Gialle 3bronze LUCIONE MONICA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Forme Seniores F 18+ Blu 1gold Casarin Martina Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Blu 2silver DI CRESCE MANUELA extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Blu 3bronze Locatelli Sara ASD TKD Gaggiano  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Blu 3bronze Tronchin Sara a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Blu 5 FENUCCIO SABRINA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Blu 5 ARRIGUCCI STELLA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Blu 5 Grazi Barbara ku no ryù  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Blu 5 Filippelli Claudia CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Blu 9 ALEPPI ALICE asd four kicks  ITALY
Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere I Dan 1gold SACCON AGNESE KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere I Dan 2silver SACCON LINDA KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere I Dan 3bronze nalesso martina A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere I Dan 3bronze VENDITTI SARA extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere I Dan 5 FENUCCIO KATIUSCIA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere I Dan 5 De Rossi Giulia Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere I Dan 5 Di Nicola Noemi ASD MMA  ITALY
Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere III Dan 1gold Meacci Alessandra ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere III Dan 2silver BARTALESI AMBRA asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere III Dan 3bronze Dominici Sara Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere III Dan 3bronze Atzeni Anastasia ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere III Dan 5 Mori Matilde asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere IV-VI Dan 1gold FARIGU SILVIA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere IV-VI Dan 2silver Trebbastoni Federica ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
Forme Seniores F 18+ Rosse 1gold Claudia Bonzio asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Rosse 2silver cecchinato marta A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Rosse 3bronze SERINO PASQUALINA SILVIA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Rosse 3bronze Pastorino Marta ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Rosse 5 Battisti Antea Apd World Fitness  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Rosse 5 SERRAU VALENTINA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
Forme Seniores F 18+ Verdi 1gold Frezzato Veronica Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Verdi 2silver GINEPRI FEDERICA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Verdi 3bronze KOSATCHEVA OLGA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Verdi 3bronze DE GENUA LUISA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Verdi 5 GELONESE ROCCHINA TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Verdi 5 PIRRAZZO ANNAMARIA TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Verdi 5 PELUSO SAVERIA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Forme Seniores M 18+ Bianche 1gold leggieri ivantonio A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Bianche 2silver facco eddi A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Bianche 3bronze GUDINI LEONARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Bianche 3bronze Visentin Fabio A.S.D. Kwang Gae Tho Wang  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Bianche 5 TUCCI UMBERTO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Bianche 5 SCAGNELLATO MATTIA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Bianche 5 PALMIERI LORENZO asd four kicks  ITALY
Forme Seniores M 18+ Blu 1gold LIRATHNI SALIM asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Blu 2silver Di Renzo Stefano ASD MMA  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Blu 3bronze Bernardi Carlo Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Blu 3bronze Tirelli Lepore Andrea extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Blu 5 Fiore Marco A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Blu 5 MELANI ANTONGIOVANNI asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Blu 5 LUCCARELLI ANTONIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Blu 5 BELLUGI RICCARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Blu 9 MERENDONI PAOLO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Blu 9 DESSI LUCA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
Forme Seniores M 18+ Gialle 1gold compagno fabio A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Gialle 2silver foti tobia A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Gialle 3bronze INGOGLIA ANDREA ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Gialle 3bronze Marziale Pascal CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Gialle 5 MARTINO RICCARDO ASD TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Gialle 5 Furnaletto Samuel extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Gialle 5 POLI FEDERICO ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere I Dan 1gold Di Profio Riccardo ASD MMA  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere I Dan 2silver ZABOTTO LEONARDO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere I Dan 3bronze PALAZZINI RICCARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere I Dan 3bronze Albini Manuel A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere I Dan 5 PEDROTTA LEDIS ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere I Dan 5 BERETTA FABIO ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere I Dan 5 Aprile Vincenzo CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere I Dan 9 Soptica George A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere I Dan 9 Santilli Jacopo ASD MMA  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere I Dan 9 Cazzaniga Bruno Born to Fly A.s.d  ITALY
Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere II Dan 1gold Campagnolo Agustin a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere II Dan 2silver Stirban Anatol ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere II Dan 3bronze IACOVIELLO GIOELE asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere II Dan 3bronze BREGOLIN ANDREA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere II Dan 5 Iovane Luca Giuseppe ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere III-VI Dan 1gold Persia Massimo ASD MMA  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere III-VI Dan 2silver BIACCO DEVIS ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere III-VI Dan 3bronze ALESSANDRO DI FRANCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere III-VI Dan 3bronze Dearovski Alis Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse 1gold BERNARDI MATTEO ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse 2silver Valdivia Enrico extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse 3bronze Mottola Giovanni Pio CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse 3bronze GAZZOLA MICHELE KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse 5 PIZZELLA LUIGI ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse 5 PIRRAZZO GIULIANO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse 5 Bora Alessandro ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse 5 Fattorini Enrico Asd Monreal Sport Village  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse 9 Florenzani Sanna Danilo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse 9 LA CAPRA MARCO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse 9 Monaco Niccolo asd hirundines padova team  ITALY
Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi 1gold Casonato Patrick A.S.D. Kwang Gae Tho Wang  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi 2silver Carmazzi Andrea ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi 3bronze IERVOLINO LUIGI ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi 3bronze PIVATO DAVIDE ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi 5 PERINI DAVIDE asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi 5 Turosu Paul ku no ryù  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi 5 Favaro Andrea Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi 9 ROGIALLI LUCA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi 9 MASCIULLI CHRISTIAN TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi 9 ciuoli alessio ku no ryù  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi 9 Grechi Marco ASD Kosmos Club - Pisa  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi 9 VARANO GIUSEPPE asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi 9 Gatti Gabriele extremefightersrome  ITALY
Forme Squadra Bambini 10-11 Bianche-Verdi 1gold Hwarangreen(Barattieri, Borraccino, Paciletti) A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Bambini 10-11 Bianche-Verdi 2silver FOUR KICKS 7(AMALO, BONECHI, CINCINELLI) asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Bambini 10-11 Bianche-Verdi 3bronze FOUR KICKS 2(CERCIELLO, CERCIELLO, GOTI) asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Bambini 10-11 Bianche-Verdi 3bronze SCORPIONI TKD Rosignano(Dal Canto, Forli, Toncelli) ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Bambini 10-11 Bianche-Verdi 5 FOUR KICKS 4(CERCIELLO, COTEANU, SCACCHIA) asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Bambini 10-11 Bianche-Verdi 5 FOUR KICKS 12(MAZZONI, MENEGHETTI, RABIZZI) asd four kicks  ITALY
Forme Squadra Bambini 6-7 Bianche-Verdi 1gold PULCINI TKD Rosignano(GIOVANI, Giannessi, Ingoglia) ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Bambini 6-7 Bianche-Verdi 2silver FOUR KICKS TIGER(BALTAG, DE LUCIA, MARZI) asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Bambini 6-7 Bianche-Verdi 3bronze FOUR KICKS LIONS(CAPOLONGO, COMANDUCCI, COTEANU) asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Bambini 6-7 Bianche-Verdi 3bronze FOUR KICKS CROCODILE(HRYADIL, MANNO, MARCHETTI) asd four kicks  ITALY
Forme Squadra Bambini 8-9 Bianche-Verdi 1gold DRAGHI TKD Rosignano(D Apice, Ingoglia, Sabato) ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Bambini 8-9 Bianche-Verdi 2silver LE LONTRE TKD Rosignano(Ingoglia, Mancini, Romei) ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Bambini 8-9 Bianche-Verdi 3bronze FOUR KICKS 1(MANNO, PETCU, SCACCHIA) asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Bambini 8-9 Bianche-Verdi 3bronze FOUR KICKS DRAGONS(FARALLI, GROTTI, VANNESCHI) asd four kicks  ITALY
Forme Squadra Bambini 8-9 Blu-Nere 1gold Ninja Blu Hwarang(Marin, Matranga, Turi) A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Bambini 8-9 Blu-Nere 2silver Blu Kings Hwarang(Brusoni, Bubba, Falcone) A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
Forme Squadra Cadetti 12-14 Blu-Nere 1gold Black Cadets Hwarang(Fiorini, Maggi, Pepe) A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Cadetti 12-14 Blu-Nere 2silver SCARSENAL TKD Rosignano(Caiazzo, Citi, Rofani) ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Cadetti 12-14 Blu-Nere 3bronze DREAM TEAM HWARANG(De Andreis, Mazza, Torre) A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Cadetti 12-14 Blu-Nere 3bronze The red girls(BREGOLIN, MONTANARI, SERBANOIU) ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Cadetti 12-14 Blu-Nere 5 FOUR KICKS 5(CANGI, CERCIELLO, GAMBACORTA) asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Cadetti 12-14 Blu-Nere 5 FOUR KICKS 6(AMADDII, BAGLIONI, CAPOLONGO) asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Cadetti 12-14 Blu-Nere 5 FOUR KICKS 3(BAGLIONI, BINDI, BONAVOLTA, CERCIELLO) asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Cadetti 12-14 Blu-Nere 5 MMA cadetti 2(Biocca, Bove, Del Pinto, Riccardi) ASD MMA  ITALY
Forme Squadra Cadetti-Juniores 12-17 Bianche-Verdi 1gold LE ZEBRETTE TKD Rosignano(Nannini, Polzella, Santucci) ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Cadetti-Juniores 12-17 Bianche-Verdi 2silver HWARANG SQUAD(Carino, Cotta, Quezada) A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Cadetti-Juniores 12-17 Bianche-Verdi 3bronze SPARTAN FIGHTERS(MAURO, RUOTOLO, TRINCHESE) ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Cadetti-Juniores 12-17 Bianche-Verdi 3bronze I PIù FORTI TKD Rosignano(Citi, Filippi, Menicagli) ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
Forme Squadra Juniores 15-17 Blu-Nere 1gold Black Junior Hwarang(Catturini, Del Vento, Saccomanno) A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Juniores 15-17 Blu-Nere 2silver TKD SARDEGNA JUNIOR(PILLONI, TATTI, ZANETTI) TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Juniores 15-17 Blu-Nere 3bronze JDA HWARANG(Arrigoni, Barcari, Daniele) A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Juniores 15-17 Blu-Nere 3bronze MMA cadetti 1(Biocca, Bove, Pandolfi, Riccardi) ASD MMA  ITALY
Forme Squadra Seniores 18+ Bianche-Verdi 1gold FOUR KICKS 9(GINEPRI, KOSTCHEVA, POLINARI) asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Seniores 18+ Bianche-Verdi 2silver GLI ARDITI TKD Rosignano(Carmazzi, INGOGLIA, POLI) ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Seniores 18+ Bianche-Verdi 3bronze FOUR KICKS 8(KOSTCHEVA, PUGLISI, ROGIALLI) asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Seniores 18+ Bianche-Verdi 3bronze FOUR KICKS 10(PASQUINI, PERINI, VARANO) asd four kicks  ITALY
Forme Squadra Seniores 18+ Blu-Nere 1gold TKD SARDEGNA SENIOR(DANESE, FARIGU, ORIOLANI) TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Seniores 18+ Blu-Nere 2silver KOBUKSON (MARCHESIN, SACCON, SACCON) KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Seniores 18+ Blu-Nere 3bronze Forza Milano Hwarang(Albini, De Andreis, Galli) A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Seniores 18+ Blu-Nere 3bronze MMA Senior(Di Profio, Pandolfi, Persia, Santilli) ASD MMA  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Seniores 18+ Blu-Nere 5 FOUR KICKS 11(ALEPPI, LIRATHNI, PERRA) asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Seniores 18+ Blu-Nere 5 TKDACADEMY 2(BERETTA, BERNARDI, BREGOLIN, PEDROTTA) ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Seniores 18+ Blu-Nere 5 TKDACADEMY 1(BERNARDI, BIACCO, Meacci, PIVATO) ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-05-25 07:58:59 CEST +02:00)