Results
 
NI-KKO Roma Open 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
JK002 - FRONT JUMP KICK CHICKS 7 ALL BELTS 1gold Fabbri Vittoria extremefightersrome  ITALY
JK003 - FRONT JUMP KICK DRAGONS 8 ALL BELTS 1gold PAGANO FEDERICO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
JK004 - FRONT JUMP KICK DRAGONS 9 ALL BELTS 1gold Pasquali Daniele extremefightersrome  ITALY
JK005 - FRONT JUMP KICK KIDS 10 ALL BELTS 1gold Aas Anders ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
JK006 - FRONT JUMP KICK KIDS 11 ALL BELTS 1gold Aristotelous Rafaella Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
JK007 - FRONT JUMP KICK CADETS 12-14 MALE ALL BELTS 1gold Caramiello Vincenzo G. CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
JK008 - FRONT JUMP KICK CADETS 12-14 FEMALE ALL BELTS 1gold Checcucci Valeria Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
P001 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS WHITE 1gold Provenziani Cristiano extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P001 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS WHITE 2silver Ortona Serena ASDRESALIO  ITALY
        P001 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS WHITE 3bronze Omarini Raul extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P001 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS WHITE 4 Croella Nina ASDRESALIO  ITALY
P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW 1gold Di Domenico Andrea ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW 2silver Fabbri Vittoria extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW 3bronze Barbati Giuseppe ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW 4 AMBROSINO SALVATORE ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW 5 Costantini Giancarlo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW 5 Misserville Ludovico Romano A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW 5 PERSI ANDREA Apd World Fitness  ITALY
        P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW 5 Ingoglia Irma ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW 9 DIANA GABRIELE Apd World Fitness  ITALY
P005 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS WHITE 1gold OCCHIPINTI IRIS ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P005 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS WHITE 2silver Puglisi Sebastian extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P005 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS WHITE 3bronze GUTTADAURO CHLOE ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P005 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS WHITE 4 Murru Davide extremefightersrome  ITALY
P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 1gold PAGANO FEDERICO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 2silver Passerini Davide ASDRESALIO  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 3bronze PIREDDU EDOARDO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 4 Giannessi Claudia ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 5 Kamiński Tomasz Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 5 CAPOLONGO ALESSANDRO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 5 ULIVI GIOVANNI asd four kicks  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 5 CABONI MATTIAS TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 9 MARCHETTI NICOLE asd four kicks  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 9 SCACCHIA FEDERICO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 9 MADDALUNO GIUSEPPE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 9 Ortona Aurora ASDRESALIO  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 9 CENNAMO ANTONIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 9 Scibelli Paolino ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 9 MANNO BRANDO asd four kicks  ITALY
P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 1gold Fronzoni Gaia Carola ASDRESALIO  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 2silver Cascioli Daniele Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 3bronze GENCARELLI GIANFILIPPO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 4 Romei Alessandro ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 5 Miele Tiziano extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 5 VAIA ALESSANDRO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 5 Santarelli Ludovica ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 5 Mancini Marta ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 9 TOSATTI VALERIO Apd World Fitness  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 9 AURIEMMA MICHELE ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 9 VITALE SALVATORE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 9 Napolitano Marco ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 9 Tosoni Manuel Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
P008 - PATTERN 6-9 CHICKS-DRAGONS BLUE 1gold Marin Christian A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P008 - PATTERN 6-9 CHICKS-DRAGONS BLUE 2silver ORRÙ MATTIA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P008 - PATTERN 6-9 CHICKS-DRAGONS BLUE 3bronze DE MARTINO CHRISTIAN CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P008 - PATTERN 6-9 CHICKS-DRAGONS BLUE 4 Iannaccone Alessandro extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P008 - PATTERN 6-9 CHICKS-DRAGONS BLUE 5 Geri Niklas extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P008 - PATTERN 6-9 CHICKS-DRAGONS BLUE 5 Cervelloni Lorenzo A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        P008 - PATTERN 6-9 CHICKS-DRAGONS BLUE 5 Dimitriadou Georgia Athletic Club Quadrathlon Naoussa  GREECE
P009 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS RED 1gold Siano Leonardo ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P009 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS RED 2silver Cariani Simone A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
P010 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS WHITE 1gold Tirelli Lepore Valentina extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P010 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS WHITE 2silver PAGANO GIUSEPPE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P010 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS WHITE 3bronze Puk Zuzanna LKS Sparta Głubczyce  POLAND
        P010 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS WHITE 4 Giovannini Chantal A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        P010 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS WHITE 5 SABBATINO ANNA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P010 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS WHITE 5 TONELLI MATTEO Apd World Fitness  ITALY
P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW 1gold MANNO MORGANA asd four kicks  ITALY
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW 2silver Grimaldi Ilaria extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW 3bronze FERRARO ANTONIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW 4 MELIS RICCARDO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW 5 D Amico Simone A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW 5 MADDALUNO MAURO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW 5 SCACCHIA RICCARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW 5 ROSSO Oceane ASBTP  FRANCE
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW 9 Sica Giada Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW 9 Fascitiello Cosimo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW 9 Garra Adam ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW 9 Onorati Andrea Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 1gold Ingoglia Ilde ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 2silver Benigno Tiziano ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 3bronze Toncelli Matilde ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 4 Dal Canto Robin ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 5 Funaro Aron extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 5 RIVOLI LUCA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 5 Aristotelous Rafaella Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 5 Forli Giulia ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 9 TRAMONTANO PAOLO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 9 FORINO RAFFAELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 9 Passariello Arianna ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 9 MOSCA MATTEO Apd World Fitness  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 9 LUIGI D ANGELO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 9 VAMMACEGNA ALBERTO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 9 Napolitano Riccardo ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 9 SALVADOR ALESSANDRO Apd World Fitness  ITALY
P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 1gold VARANO ENRICO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 2silver RIANNA CARMINE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 3bronze Roggi Greta Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 4 Cutolo Martina Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 5 Picone Andrea Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 5 CERCIELLO FABIANA asd four kicks  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 5 Aas Anders ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 5 MASCIA FILIPPO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 9 D Adamo Arianna Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 9 CATALDO ROSANNA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 9 Prilutskiy Igor ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 9 ONNIS IRIS TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 9 Massucci Tommaso Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 9 Kamiński Michał Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 9 Talarico Minerva ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 9 Salvucci Gabriele Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 1gold Merhasin Rafael Aaron ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 2silver Karypidou Varvara Athletic Club Quadrathlon Naoussa  GREECE
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 3bronze Valenti Alessandro ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 4 CATERINO DAVIDE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 5 Geri Saphira extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 5 ANSELMI FLAVIO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 5 Themistokleous Themis Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 5 Di Giorgio Ginevra ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 9 Borraccino Kristel A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 9 Santella Andrea ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 9 FARINA MICHELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 9 Donofrio Riccardo ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 9 Monopoli Chiara extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 9 Iacomi Adriano Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
P016 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE 1gold Pallaro Mattia asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        P016 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE 2silver Di Stefano Filippo A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        P016 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE 3bronze Onori Federico A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW 1gold VREČKO JAŠA TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW 2silver Jano Wojciech LKS Sparta Głubczyce  POLAND
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW 3bronze CARNIANI GABRIELE asd four kicks  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW 4 FERRARA ANTONIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW 5 Alsuleiman Nadim A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW 5 DI GIOVANNI IVAN CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW 5 Citi Luca Junior ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW 5 Del Prete Massimo ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW 9 GIORDANO ANTONIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW 9 Cipolletti Alessandro CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW 9 Bianchi Alessandro ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW 9 GIUGLIANO GIUSEPPE ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW 9 Cerroni Luca A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW 9 LAMBERTI VALERIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW 9 Nicolia Iano A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW 9 DE NOVELLIS FABIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN 1gold LUPO SIMONE Born to Fly A.s.d  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN 2silver NUNZELLA FRANCESCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN 3bronze Fabrizi Cristiano extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN 4 Akhmetov Marat Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN 5 De Carlo Daniel A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN 5 Filippi Samuele ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN 5 BUBRYAK DMYTRO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN 5 CATAPANO NATALE ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN 9 ZACCARI MIRKO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN 9 Benigno Lorenzo ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE 1gold MAURO ALFONSO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE 2silver GRAS Valentino ASBTP  FRANCE
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE 3bronze Giuliano Simone CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE 4 IAVARONE NICOLO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE 5 Giordano Gennaro ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE 5 Prosdocimi Gabriele Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE 5 PELLINO CRISTIAN CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE 5 CERCIELLO ANTONIO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE 9 PELLINO FLAVIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE 9 CANGI ALESSANDRO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE 9 RUOTOLO MARIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE 9 CATERINO VINCENZO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 1gold CABRAS MATTHYA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 2silver Ring Patric RasBudo ITF Taekwon-do rf  FINLAND
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 3bronze BAGLIONI MARCO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 4 Pezzella Matteo ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 5 BOVE SALVATORE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 5 Iannaccone Guido extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 5 Martella Alessio ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 5 Gisondi Emanuele Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 9 Nalli Davide Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 9 MIRABILE FRANCESCO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 9 LANNI LUCA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 9 FALCO LUIGI CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 9 BARBARO GIOVANNI CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 9 Caramiello Vincenzo G. CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 9 GAVESI GIANCARLO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 9 Magi Alessio ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I DAN 1gold Kostera-Kosterzewski Artur Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I DAN 2silver MIGLIACCIO LORENZO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I DAN 3bronze PEČAR LIUBIMIRESCU MARKO TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I DAN 4 CAPOLONGO SAMUELE asd four kicks  ITALY
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I DAN 5 Sisti Alessandro Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I DAN 5 Burletta Emanuele ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I DAN 5 Repele Filippo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I DAN 5 Sainas Fabrizio ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I DAN 9 Mulas Michelangelo ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I DAN 9 Versteeg Lucas TV Hwa Rangdo - Zeewolde  NETHERLANDS
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I DAN 9 Perez Garcia Adrian Doyang 609437  SPAIN
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I DAN 9 COLUCCI STEFANO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I DAN 9 Fornesi Damiano Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
P024 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW 1gold MEDVED KLARA TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        P024 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW 2silver GABROVEC VORŠNIK TAJA TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        P024 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW 3bronze AMBROSINO LEDA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P024 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW 4 COSTANZO IRENE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P024 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW 5 CABONI KAREN TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
P025 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN 1gold Polzella Arianna ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P025 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN 2silver Mazzanti Elena extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P025 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN 3bronze Pahor Špela SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        P025 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN 4 Nannini Domitilla ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P025 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN 5 Menicagli Giulia ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P025 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN 5 MENEGHETTI CATERINA asd four kicks  ITALY
P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE 1gold Checcucci Valeria Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE 2silver Borraccino Raffaella A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE 3bronze Fuglesand Tiril Emilie ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
        P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE 4 Nordal Live ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
        P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE 5 BONECHI MARGHERITA asd four kicks  ITALY
        P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE 5 Angelini Chiara ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE 5 TRINCHESE ROSSELLA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE 5 Nardone Michela extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE 9 Fontana Angela extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE 9 Fafali Ioanna Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
        P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE 9 Santucci Mariasole ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED 1gold Mariachiara Montanari A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED 2silver Marino Carlotta Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED 3bronze Roggi Viola Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED 4 picello gioia asd hirundines padova team  ITALY
        P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED 5 Konstantinou Corina Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
        P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED 5 Fontana Angela extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED 5 Sdogati Ludovica Sole Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED 5 Iorio Maria Caterina Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
P028 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE I DAN 1gold Piroli Elenora Maria extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P028 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE I DAN 2silver Bregolin Ginevra A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P028 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE I DAN 3bronze Ayala Trujillo Luna Silvana ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
P030 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE 1gold Zakrzyk Kacper LKS Sparta Głubczyce  POLAND
        P030 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE 2silver De Michelis Lorenzo ASD MMA  ITALY
P031 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE YELLOW 1gold Menchetti Lorenzo Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        P031 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE YELLOW 2silver NUNZIATA DOMENICO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P031 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE YELLOW 3bronze ARAPI KRISTIAN TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        P031 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE YELLOW 4 Tiberia Massimiliano A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        P031 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE YELLOW 5 ANNUNZIATA MARCO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P031 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE YELLOW 5 Sgambato Giuseppe ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P031 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE YELLOW 5 Watad Ibrahim ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        P031 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE YELLOW 5 FERRANTE GABRIELE TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
P032 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE GREEN 1gold Pompa Damiano Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        P032 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE GREEN 2silver PICCINNI FRANCESCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
P033 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE 1gold Rofani Matteo ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P033 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE 2silver Romano Alessandro CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P033 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE 3bronze MAIELLO EMANUELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P033 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE 4 ARCIDIACONO LUIGI CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P033 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE 5 Riccardi Gerardo Simone ASD MMA  ITALY
        P033 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE 5 OLIVIERI ALESSIO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P033 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE 5 Giorgetti Enzo ASBTP  FRANCE
        P033 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE 5 BITTETTI GIANPIERO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
P034 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE RED 1gold Guerrieri Daniele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P034 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE RED 2silver BARRELLA PIETRO ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P034 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE RED 3bronze Citi Stefano Enzo ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P034 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE RED 4 AMMENDOLA RAFFAELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P034 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE RED 5 Barcari Alexandru A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P034 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE RED 5 Goloubtchikov Vladimir Luca Iannone team  ITALY
        P034 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE RED 5 Mazza Gabriele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P034 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE RED 5 Buno Jireh Angelo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P034 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE RED 9 AMMENDOLA GABRIELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 1gold TATTI PIERLUGI TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 2silver Versteeg Jochem TV Hwa Rangdo - Zeewolde  NETHERLANDS
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 3bronze Meggiorin Marco ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 4 ZANETTI LUIGI TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 5 Botonjic Ali TKD klub Gepard  SLOVENIA
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 5 Campagnolo Giuliano a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 5 Kiviranta Tino Tampere Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 5 Amadei Mirko Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 9 Foresi Nicolò Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 9 Merhasin Liel ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 9 Serona Pardeshi Josh Daniel TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 9 Redondo Chicano Raul Taekwon-Do Itf Hwa Rang-609433  SPAIN
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 9 Vitale Claudio Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 9 Delgado Shepherd Rafael Doyang 609437  SPAIN
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 9 Grunt Vidmar Maj Hyong Celje  SLOVENIA
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 9 Ornek Mikša Luka TKD klub Gepard  SLOVENIA
P036 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE II-III DAN 1gold Saccomanno Lucas A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P036 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE II-III DAN 2silver Talhaoui Kabil Yassine Asociación Valenciana de Taekwon-do y Hapkido  SPAIN
        P036 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE II-III DAN 3bronze Sanabria Santamaria Fernando Asociación Valenciana de Taekwon-do y Hapkido  SPAIN
        P036 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE II-III DAN 4 Cammarota Antonio CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P036 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE II-III DAN 5 Biocca Cesidio ASD MMA  ITALY
P038 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE YELLOW 1gold Di Fonsi Camilla ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        P038 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE YELLOW 2silver NJOKU CHERIL CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P038 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE YELLOW 3bronze Nicolia Noa A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        P038 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE YELLOW 4 D Amico Alice A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
P039 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE GREEN 1gold Bernaś Martyna LKS Sparta Głubczyce  POLAND
        P039 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE GREEN 2silver TELESCA LISA ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
P041 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE RED 1gold Tiilikainen Oona Tampere Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
        P041 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE RED 2silver NASSI ASYA ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN 1gold Tome Nieminen Laura Doyang 609437  SPAIN
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN 2silver Flamini Sara Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN 3bronze Flamini Gaia Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN 4 MARCHESIN ASIA KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN 5 Belmonte Gil Alejandra Invictus 609432  SPAIN
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN 5 Hiraldo Torres Olga TKD ITF Torremolinos IN-NAE  SPAIN
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN 5 DERIU AURORA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN 5 Sanz Fernández Paula Invictus 609432  SPAIN
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN 9 Žagar Slemenšek Alisa Hyong Celje  SLOVENIA
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN 9 Vrijens Tosca TV Hwa Rangdo - Zeewolde  NETHERLANDS
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN 9 Gloystein Maira Sportschule Monheim  GERMANY
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN 9 Segura Ferraro Chloe Lara Asociación Valenciana de Taekwon-do y Hapkido  SPAIN
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN 9 Ala-aho Minda RasBudo ITF Taekwon-do rf  FINLAND
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN 9 Tiilikainen Netta Tampere Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN 9 Žagar Slemenšek Larisa Hyong Celje  SLOVENIA
P045 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-YELLOW 1gold MAGNANENSI ANDREA asd four kicks  ITALY
        P045 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-YELLOW 2silver GUDINI LEONARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P045 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-YELLOW 3bronze Cappotto Pierfrancesco extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P045 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-YELLOW 4 KOLENC KEVIN TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        P045 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-YELLOW 5 PALMIERI LORENZO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P045 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-YELLOW 5 SADEK DAMJAN TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        P045 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-YELLOW 5 PERNA MICHELE ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
P047 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE GREEN-BLUE 1gold guglielmotti alberto extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P047 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE GREEN-BLUE 2silver Di Renzo Stefano ASD MMA  ITALY
        P047 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE GREEN-BLUE 3bronze Jacopo Marcelli extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P047 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE GREEN-BLUE 4 Monaco Niccolò asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        P047 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE GREEN-BLUE 5 IERVOLINO LUIGI ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P047 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE GREEN-BLUE 5 Chaillan Nicolas ASBTP  FRANCE
P048 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE RED 1gold Jano Michał LKS Sparta Głubczyce  POLAND
        P048 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE RED 2silver Tirelli Lepore Andrea extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P048 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE RED 3bronze LIRATHNI SALIM asd four kicks  ITALY
        P048 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE RED 4 AMATO GIULIANO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P048 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE RED 5 Valdivia Enrico extremefightersrome  ITALY
P049 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE I DAN 1gold PILLONI STEFANO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P049 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE I DAN 2silver Harb Omar Black Eagle Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
        P049 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE I DAN 3bronze Cazzaniga Bruno Born to Fly A.s.d  ITALY
        P049 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE I DAN 4 Autio Teemu University of Helsinki Taekwon-do  FINLAND
        P049 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE I DAN 5 Dominiak Michał Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
        P049 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE I DAN 5 Albini Manuel A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P049 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE I DAN 5 Davide Musu asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        P049 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE I DAN 5 Pasaric Darko SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        P049 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE I DAN 9 PIZZELLA LUIGI ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P049 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE I DAN 9 Eilertsen Jack Region Trøndelag  NORWAY
P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN 1gold LAI MAURIZIO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN 2silver Pecchia Luca A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN 5 Oranje Cody Sportschool Tim Kool  NETHERLANDS
        P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN 5 Ploumpidis Vasileios Athletic Club Quadrathlon Naoussa  GREECE
        P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN 5 Favero Riccardo asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN 5 Drevenšek Primož SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN 9 Iovane Luca Giuseppe ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN 9 Hoguais Fabrice Taekwon-Do ITF Nimes  FRANCE
        P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN 9 Mavromatis Alexandros Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
P051 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE III DAN 1gold Bos Timothy extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P051 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE III DAN 2silver COPPOLA MATTEO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P051 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE III DAN 3bronze Holmen Jukka Black Eagle Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
        P051 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE III DAN 4 Holmen Antti Black Eagle Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
P052 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE IV-VI DAN 1gold Bonfante Andrea A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P052 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE IV-VI DAN 2silver Dearovski Alis Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        P052 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE IV-VI DAN 3bronze ALESSANDRO DI FRANCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
P055 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE GREEN 1gold Lauri Giada Born to Fly A.s.d  ITALY
        P055 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE GREEN 2silver DE GENUA LUISA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
P056 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLUE 1gold Wochnowicz Weronika Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
        P056 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLUE 2silver Frezzato Veronica Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        P056 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLUE 3bronze CATAPANO SERENA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P056 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLUE 4 Jankowska Katarzyna Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
P057 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE RED 1gold Filippelli Claudia CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P057 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE RED 2silver Claudia Bonzio asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        P057 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE RED 3bronze Zsofia David Fanni Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
        P057 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE RED 4 DI CRESCE MANUELA extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P057 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE RED 5 Trimboli Chiara extremefightersrome  ITALY
P058 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE I DAN 1gold Li Selma ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
        P058 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE I DAN 2silver SACCON LINDA KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
        P058 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE I DAN 3bronze Schoots Tessa TV Hwa Rangdo - Zeewolde  NETHERLANDS
        P058 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE I DAN 4 Sinner Andrea Sportschule Monheim  GERMANY
        P058 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE I DAN 5 SACCON AGNESE KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
        P058 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE I DAN 5 GOBEC PETRA TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        P058 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE I DAN 5 Lund Ine-Desirée Region Trøndelag  NORWAY
        P058 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE I DAN 5 SERINO PASQUALINA SILVIA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P058 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE I DAN 9 Jabłońska Olga LKS Sparta Głubczyce  POLAND
P059 - PATTERN 15-35 JUNIORS-SENIORS FEMALE II DAN 1gold Rook Bo Sportschool Tim Kool  NETHERLANDS
        P059 - PATTERN 15-35 JUNIORS-SENIORS FEMALE II DAN 2silver Nieminen Heta-Elisa University of Helsinki Taekwon-do  FINLAND
        P059 - PATTERN 15-35 JUNIORS-SENIORS FEMALE II DAN 3bronze Sjövall Mira Black Eagle Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
        P059 - PATTERN 15-35 JUNIORS-SENIORS FEMALE II DAN 4 Nyrć Monika Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
        P059 - PATTERN 15-35 JUNIORS-SENIORS FEMALE II DAN 5 Ayala Trujillo Valerie ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
        P059 - PATTERN 15-35 JUNIORS-SENIORS FEMALE II DAN 5 Aleksandrova Tara SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        P059 - PATTERN 15-35 JUNIORS-SENIORS FEMALE II DAN 5 Galli Clara A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P059 - PATTERN 15-35 JUNIORS-SENIORS FEMALE II DAN 5 Cancedda Eleonora ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
P060 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE III DAN 1gold Mori Matilde asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        P060 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE III DAN 2silver Dominici Sara Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        P060 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE III DAN 3bronze Biagetti Rebecca ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
P062 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-RED 1gold Książek Marcin Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
        P062 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-RED 2silver Kyprianou Iacovos Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
        P062 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-RED 3bronze CIUOLI ALESSIO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P062 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-RED 4 MELANI ANTONGIOVANNI asd four kicks  ITALY
        P062 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-RED 5 Goloubtchikov Alexei Luca Iannone team  ITALY
        P062 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-RED 5 LUCCARELLI ANTONIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P062 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-RED 5 Fresco Christian ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P062 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-RED 5 Gatti Gabriele extremefightersrome  ITALY
P063 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE BLACK 1gold Doulay Lylian Taekwon-Do ITF Nimes  FRANCE
        P063 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE BLACK 2silver Persia Massimo ASD MMA  ITALY
        P063 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE BLACK 3bronze VERRANDO Stéphane ASBTP  FRANCE
        P063 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE BLACK 4 LAPUCCI SIMONE asd four kicks  ITALY
P064 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS FEMALE WHITE-RED 1gold KOSATCHEVA OLGA asd four kicks  ITALY
        P064 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS FEMALE WHITE-RED 2silver GRAZI BARBARA asd four kicks  ITALY
        P064 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS FEMALE WHITE-RED 3bronze SINIS DELIA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P064 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS FEMALE WHITE-RED 4 Lund Hanne Kristine Region Trøndelag  NORWAY
        P064 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS FEMALE WHITE-RED 5 GINEPRI FEDERICA asd four kicks  ITALY
P066 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN MALE 1gold Doulay Lylian Taekwon-Do ITF Nimes  FRANCE
        P066 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN MALE 2silver Bos Timothy extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P066 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN MALE 3bronze Bonfante Andrea A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P066 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN MALE 3bronze Saccomanno Lucas A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P066 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN MALE 5 LAI MAURIZIO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P066 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN MALE 5 TATTI PIERLUGI TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P066 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN MALE 5 PILLONI STEFANO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
P067 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN FEMALE 1gold Li Selma ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
        P067 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN FEMALE 2silver Mori Matilde asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        P067 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN FEMALE 3bronze Rook Bo Sportschool Tim Kool  NETHERLANDS
        P067 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN FEMALE 3bronze Tome Nieminen Laura Doyang 609437  SPAIN
S002 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN +125CM 1gold Omarini Raul extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S002 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN +125CM 2silver Misserville Ludovico Romano A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        S002 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN +125CM 3bronze PERSI ANDREA Apd World Fitness  ITALY
S003 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-BLACK -125CM 1gold DE MARTINO CHRISTIAN CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S003 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-BLACK -125CM 2silver Di Domenico Andrea ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S003 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-BLACK -125CM 3bronze Costantini Giancarlo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S003 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-BLACK -125CM 4 Provenziani Cristiano extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S003 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-BLACK -125CM 5 AMBROSINO SALVATORE ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S003 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-BLACK -125CM 5 Barbati Giuseppe ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S003 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-BLACK -125CM 5 DIANA GABRIELE Apd World Fitness  ITALY
S006 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -125+125CM 1gold Fabbri Vittoria extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S006 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -125+125CM 2silver Ingoglia Irma ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S006 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -125+125CM 3bronze Croella Nina ASDRESALIO  ITALY
        S006 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -125+125CM 4 Ortona Serena ASDRESALIO  ITALY
S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 1gold GENCARELLI GIANFILIPPO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 2silver Cascioli Daniele Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 3bronze CABONI MATTIAS TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 4 Napolitano Marco ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 5 AURIEMMA MICHELE ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 5 Mezzetti Andrea extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 5 PAGANO FEDERICO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 5 MANNO BRANDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 9 Puglisi Sebastian extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 9 ULIVI GIOVANNI asd four kicks  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 9 NDIAYE NABIL MOUSTAPHA ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 9 PIREDDU EDOARDO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 9 CAPOLONGO ALESSANDRO asd four kicks  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 9 Murru Davide extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 9 AMMIRATI ALESSANDRO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 9 Pasquali Daniele extremefightersrome  ITALY
S010 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM 1gold Miele Tiziano extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S010 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM 2silver SCACCHIA FEDERICO asd four kicks  ITALY
        S010 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM 3bronze Scibelli Paolino ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S010 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM 4 MADDALUNO GIUSEPPE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S010 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM 5 Sabato Nicola ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S010 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM 5 Romei Alessandro ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S010 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM 5 CENNAMO ANTONIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S010 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM 9 TOSATTI VALERIO Apd World Fitness  ITALY
S012 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE BLUE-BLACK -135+135CM 1gold Siano Leonardo ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S012 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE BLUE-BLACK -135+135CM 2silver Iannaccone Alessandro extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S012 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE BLUE-BLACK -135+135CM 3bronze Cervelloni Lorenzo A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        S012 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE BLUE-BLACK -135+135CM 4 ORRÙ MATTIA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S012 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE BLUE-BLACK -135+135CM 5 Cariani Simone A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        S012 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE BLUE-BLACK -135+135CM 5 Geri Niklas extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S012 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE BLUE-BLACK -135+135CM 5 Marin Christian A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
S014 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM 1gold Santarelli Ludovica ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S014 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM 2silver BALTAG ARIANNA asd four kicks  ITALY
S015 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-BLACK -135CM 1gold Dimitriadou Georgia Athletic Club Quadrathlon Naoussa  GREECE
        S015 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-BLACK -135CM 2silver Fronzoni Gaia Carola ASDRESALIO  ITALY
        S015 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-BLACK -135CM 3bronze Giannessi Claudia ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S015 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-BLACK -135CM 4 OCCHIPINTI IRIS ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S015 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-BLACK -135CM 5 GUTTADAURO CHLOE ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S015 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-BLACK -135CM 5 MARCHETTI NICOLE asd four kicks  ITALY
        S015 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-BLACK -135CM 5 Mancini Marta ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 1gold LUIGI D ANGELO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 2silver MELIS RICCARDO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 3bronze Benigno Tiziano ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 4 Fascitiello Cosimo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 5 VAMMACEGNA ALBERTO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 5 Funaro Aron extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 5 FERRARO ANTONIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 5 PAGANO GIUSEPPE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 9 D Amico Simone A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 9 Napolitano Riccardo ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 9 RIVOLI LUCA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 9 Onorati Andrea Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 9 MADDALUNO MAURO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 9 TRAMONTANO PAOLO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM 1gold FORINO RAFFAELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM 2silver Dal Canto Robin ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM 3bronze SCACCHIA RICCARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM 4 SALVADOR ALESSANDRO Apd World Fitness  ITALY
        S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM 5 MOSCA MATTEO Apd World Fitness  ITALY
        S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM 5 Garra Adam ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM 5 TONELLI MATTEO Apd World Fitness  ITALY
S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 1gold ROMANO MATTIA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 2silver Merhasin Rafael Aaron ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 3bronze RIANNA CARMINE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 4 PETRONE ANTONIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 5 FARINA MICHELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 5 CATERINO DAVIDE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 5 MASCIA FILIPPO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 5 ANSELMI FLAVIO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 9 Valenti Alessandro ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 9 VARANO ENRICO asd four kicks  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 9 Gatta Gabriele extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 9 Prilutskiy Igor ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 9 LENDANO LUCA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 9 Salvucci Gabriele Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 9 Bocchiola Cristian ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 9 CAPUTO GIOVANNI CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
S020 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM 1gold Iacomi Adriano Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        S020 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM 2silver SIERVO LUCA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S020 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM 3bronze Donofrio Riccardo ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        S020 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM 4 Themistokleous Themis Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
        S020 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM 5 Aas Anders ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
        S020 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM 5 Santella Andrea ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S020 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM 5 Kamiński Michał Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
        S020 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM 5 Massucci Tommaso Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
S021 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 1gold Ingoglia Ilde ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S021 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 2silver Passariello Arianna ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S021 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 3bronze ROSSO Oceane ASBTP  FRANCE
        S021 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 4 SABBATINO ANNA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S021 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 5 Tirelli Lepore Valentina extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S021 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 5 MANNO MORGANA asd four kicks  ITALY
        S021 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 5 Sica Giada Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
S022 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM 1gold Aristotelous Rafaella Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
        S022 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM 2silver Toncelli Matilde ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S022 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM 3bronze Forli Giulia ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S022 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM 4 Grimaldi Ilaria extremefightersrome  ITALY
S023 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 1gold Geri Saphira extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S023 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 2silver Monopoli Chiara extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S023 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 3bronze Prilutskaya Nadezhda ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        S023 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 4 CERCIELLO FABIANA asd four kicks  ITALY
        S023 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 5 Karypidou Varvara Athletic Club Quadrathlon Naoussa  GREECE
        S023 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 5 Borraccino Kristel A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        S023 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 5 CATALDO ROSANNA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S023 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 5 Cutolo Martina Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        S023 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 9 ONNIS IRIS TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
S024 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM 1gold Roggi Greta Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        S024 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM 2silver Talarico Minerva ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S024 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM 3bronze Di Giorgio Ginevra ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S024 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM 4 Salzarulo Gaia ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
S026 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -40-45KG 1gold DE NOVELLIS FABIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S026 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -40-45KG 2silver Citi Luca Junior ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S026 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -40-45KG 3bronze Bianchi Alessandro ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
S027 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -52KG 1gold Cerroni Luca A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        S027 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -52KG 2silver Alsuleiman Nadim A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        S027 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -52KG 3bronze ANGELO DE PASCALI TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S027 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -52KG 4 Pallaro Mattia asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        S027 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -52KG 5 LAMBERTI VALERIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
S028 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -60KG 1gold Cipolletti Alessandro CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S028 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -60KG 2silver Di Girolamo Emanuele Team VertiGo KGM Lazio  ITALY
        S028 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -60KG 3bronze Gara Othman ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        S028 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -60KG 4 Onori Federico A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        S028 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -60KG 5 Consolo Simone Team VertiGo KGM Lazio  ITALY
        S028 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -60KG 5 VREČKO JAŠA TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        S028 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -60KG 5 Del Prete Massimo ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
S029 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW +60KG 1gold Nicolia Iano A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        S029 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW +60KG 2silver CARNIANI GABRIELE asd four kicks  ITALY
        S029 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW +60KG 3bronze DI GIOVANNI IVAN CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S029 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW +60KG 4 GIORDANO ANTONIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S029 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW +60KG 5 FERRARA ANTONIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S029 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW +60KG 5 GIUGLIANO GIUSEPPE ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
S030 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -40KG 1gold Prosdocimi Gabriele Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        S030 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -40KG 2silver IAVARONE NICOLO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S030 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -40KG 3bronze PELLINO FLAVIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S030 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -40KG 4 Fabrizi Cristiano extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S030 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -40KG 5 Benigno Lorenzo ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
S031 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -45KG 1gold GRAS Valentino ASBTP  FRANCE
        S031 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -45KG 2silver PELLINO CRISTIAN CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
S032 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -52KG 1gold CATERINO VINCENZO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S032 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -52KG 2silver Giuliano Simone CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S032 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -52KG 3bronze CATAPANO NATALE ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
S033 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -60KG 1gold MAURO ALFONSO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S033 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -60KG 2silver BUBRYAK DMYTRO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S033 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -60KG 3bronze RUOTOLO MARIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S033 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -60KG 4 Giordano Gennaro ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S033 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -60KG 5 LUPO SIMONE Born to Fly A.s.d  ITALY
S034 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE +60KG 1gold De Carlo Daniel A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        S034 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE +60KG 2silver Belviso Samuele A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        S034 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE +60KG 3bronze ZACCARI MIRKO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S034 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE +60KG 4 Filippi Samuele ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S034 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE +60KG 5 NUNZELLA FRANCESCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S034 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE +60KG 5 CERCIELLO ANTONIO asd four kicks  ITALY
S035 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -40KG 1gold Sainas Fabrizio ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        S035 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -40KG 2silver FALCO LUIGI CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S035 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -40KG 3bronze Magi Alessio ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S035 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -40KG 4 Gisondi Emanuele Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
S036 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -45KG 1gold PEČAR LIUBIMIRESCU MARKO TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        S036 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -45KG 2silver CABRAS MATTHYA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S036 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -45KG 3bronze BAGLIONI MARCO asd four kicks  ITALY
        S036 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -45KG 4 Martella Alessio ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S036 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -45KG 5 Iannaccone Guido extremefightersrome  ITALY
S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG 1gold Mulas Michelangelo ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG 2silver MIGLIACCIO LORENZO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG 3bronze MIRABILE FRANCESCO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG 4 Nalli Davide Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG 5 CAPOLONGO SAMUELE asd four kicks  ITALY
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG 5 Pezzella Matteo ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG 5 BARBARO GIOVANNI CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG 5 Perez Garcia Adrian Doyang 609437  SPAIN
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG 9 BOVE SALVATORE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG 9 GAVESI GIANCARLO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG 9 Repele Filippo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG 9 Sisti Alessandro Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
S038 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -60KG 1gold Kostera-Kosterzewski Artur Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
        S038 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -60KG 2silver COLUCCI STEFANO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
S039 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK +60KG 1gold Burletta Emanuele ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S039 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK +60KG 2silver MARSILIO VITTORIO MICHAEL CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S039 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK +60KG 3bronze Caramiello Vincenzo G. CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S039 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK +60KG 4 MIGLIACCIO Vincenzo CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S039 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK +60KG 5 Fornesi Damiano Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        S039 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK +60KG 5 Ring Patric RasBudo ITF Taekwon-do rf  FINLAND
        S039 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK +60KG 5 LANNI LUCA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
S042 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW -45KG 1gold MEDVED KLARA TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        S042 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW -45KG 2silver CABONI KAREN TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S042 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW -45KG 3bronze AMBROSINO LEDA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
S044 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW +50KG 1gold GABROVEC VORŠNIK TAJA TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        S044 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW +50KG 2silver COSTANZO IRENE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S044 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW +50KG 3bronze Piermartini Giulia Team VertiGo KGM Lazio  ITALY
S047 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE -40-45KG 1gold Pahor Špela SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        S047 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE -40-45KG 2silver Borraccino Raffaella A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        S047 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE -40-45KG 3bronze BONECHI MARGHERITA asd four kicks  ITALY
        S047 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE -40-45KG 4 Fuglesand Tiril Emilie ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
        S047 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE -40-45KG 5 MENEGHETTI CATERINA asd four kicks  ITALY
        S047 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE -40-45KG 5 Mazzanti Elena extremefightersrome  ITALY
S048 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE -50KG 1gold Checcucci Valeria Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        S048 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE -50KG 2silver TRINCHESE ROSSELLA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
S049 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE +50KG 1gold Polzella Arianna ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S049 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE +50KG 2silver Nannini Domitilla ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S049 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE +50KG 3bronze Santucci Mariasole ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S049 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE +50KG 4 Menicagli Giulia ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S049 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE +50KG 5 Angelini Chiara ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S049 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE +50KG 5 Nardone Michela extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S049 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE +50KG 5 Fafali Ioanna Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
        S049 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE +50KG 5 Fontana Angela extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S049 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE +50KG 9 Nordal Live ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
S052 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK -45KG 1gold Roggi Viola Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        S052 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK -45KG 2silver Piroli Elenora Maria extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S052 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK -45KG 3bronze Konstantinou Corina Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
S053 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK -50KG 1gold Mariachiara Montanari A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        S053 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK -50KG 2silver Iorio Maria Caterina Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
S054 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK +50KG 1gold Ayala Trujillo Luna Silvana ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
        S054 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK +50KG 2silver Bregolin Ginevra A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        S054 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK +50KG 3bronze picello gioia asd hirundines padova team  ITALY
        S054 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK +50KG 4 Marino Carlotta Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        S054 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK +50KG 5 Fontana Angela extremefightersrome  ITALY
S057 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -56KG 1gold PICCINNI FRANCESCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S057 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -56KG 2silver NUNZIATA DOMENICO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S057 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -56KG 3bronze Tiberia Massimiliano A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        S057 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -56KG 4 MARINO LORENZO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S057 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -56KG 5 Hasanovic Armin SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        S057 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -56KG 5 Rosso Fabrizio Team VertiGo KGM Lazio  ITALY
S058 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -62KG 1gold Pompa Damiano Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        S058 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -62KG 2silver Watad Ibrahim ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        S058 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -62KG 3bronze Sgambato Giuseppe ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S058 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -62KG 4 De Michelis Lorenzo ASD MMA  ITALY
        S058 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -62KG 5 ANNUNZIATA MARCO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S058 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -62KG 5 Chiocca Davide A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
S059 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -68KG 1gold ARAPI KRISTIAN TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S059 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -68KG 2silver Caiazzo Massimo A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
S061 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -75+75KG 1gold FERRANTE GABRIELE TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S061 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -75+75KG 2silver Zakrzyk Kacper LKS Sparta Głubczyce  POLAND
S064 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -56KG 1gold Buno Jireh Angelo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S064 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -56KG 2silver Mazza Gabriele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        S064 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -56KG 3bronze Draganovic Gal SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        S064 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -56KG 4 Romano Alessandro CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S064 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -56KG 5 Citi Stefano Enzo ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
S065 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -62KG 1gold Barcari Alexandru A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        S065 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -62KG 2silver AMMENDOLA RAFFAELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S065 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -62KG 3bronze OLIVIERI ALESSIO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S065 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -62KG 4 Giorgetti Enzo ASBTP  FRANCE
        S065 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -62KG 5 AMMENDOLA GABRIELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S065 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -62KG 5 BITTETTI GIANPIERO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S065 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -62KG 5 MAIELLO EMANUELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S065 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -62KG 5 Goloubtchikov Vladimir Luca Iannone team  ITALY
S068 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -68+75KG 1gold Guerrieri Daniele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        S068 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -68+75KG 2silver ARCIDIACONO LUIGI CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S068 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -68+75KG 3bronze Riccardi Gerardo Simone ASD MMA  ITALY
S070 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -45-50KG 1gold BIAN NABERNIK PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        S070 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -45-50KG 2silver Ornek Mikša Luka TKD klub Gepard  SLOVENIA
        S070 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -45-50KG 3bronze Grunt Vidmar Maj Hyong Celje  SLOVENIA
        S070 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -45-50KG 4 Amadei Mirko Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        S070 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -45-50KG 5 Redondo Chicano Raul Taekwon-Do Itf Hwa Rang-609433  SPAIN
        S070 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -45-50KG 5 Campagnolo Giuliano a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
S071 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -56KG 1gold TATTI PIERLUGI TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S071 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -56KG 2silver Merhasin Liel ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        S071 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -56KG 3bronze Talhaoui Kabil Yassine Asociación Valenciana de Taekwon-do y Hapkido  SPAIN
        S071 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -56KG 4 Sanabria Santamaria Fernando Asociación Valenciana de Taekwon-do y Hapkido  SPAIN
        S071 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -56KG 5 Cammarota Antonio CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
S072 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -62KG 1gold HOJS SVEN PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        S072 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -62KG 2silver ZAVEC TIMOTEJ PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        S072 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -62KG 3bronze ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        S072 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -62KG 4 Kabilovic Kemal Hyong Celje  SLOVENIA
        S072 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -62KG 5 Langella Alessio ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S072 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -62KG 5 Botonjic Ali TKD klub Gepard  SLOVENIA
        S072 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -62KG 5 Foresi Nicolò Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
S073 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -68KG 1gold Saccomanno Lucas A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        S073 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -68KG 2silver Kiviranta Tino Tampere Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
        S073 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -68KG 3bronze Vitale Claudio Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        S073 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -68KG 4 Biocca Cesidio ASD MMA  ITALY
        S073 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -68KG 5 Delgado Shepherd Rafael Doyang 609437  SPAIN
S074 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -75KG 1gold TYUTYUNNYK OLEKSANDR PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        S074 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -75KG 2silver Meggiorin Marco ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        S074 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -75KG 3bronze Franchini Davide ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S074 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -75KG 4 ZANETTI LUIGI TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
S075 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK +75KG 1gold De Ponto Alessandro ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        S075 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK +75KG 2silver Serona Pardeshi Josh Daniel TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
S079 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -55-62KG 1gold TELESCA LISA ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S079 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -55-62KG 2silver Di Fonsi Camilla ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        S079 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -55-62KG 3bronze NJOKU CHERIL CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S079 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -55-62KG 4 Bernaś Martyna LKS Sparta Głubczyce  POLAND
S087 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -48KG 1gold BARADA TYRA PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        S087 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -48KG 2silver Flamini Gaia Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        S087 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -48KG 3bronze Flamini Sara Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        S087 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -48KG 4 Tiilikainen Oona Tampere Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
S088 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -55KG 1gold Kitek Nina Hyong Celje  SLOVENIA
        S088 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -55KG 2silver Gloystein Maira Sportschule Monheim  GERMANY
        S088 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -55KG 3bronze Ala-aho Minda RasBudo ITF Taekwon-do rf  FINLAND
        S088 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -55KG 4 Vasallo Mancilla Paula Invictus 609432  SPAIN
        S088 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -55KG 5 Hiraldo Torres Olga TKD ITF Torremolinos IN-NAE  SPAIN
        S088 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -55KG 5 DERIU AURORA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S088 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -55KG 5 Tome Nieminen Laura Doyang 609437  SPAIN
        S088 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -55KG 9 Biedma Rico Maria Invictus 609432  SPAIN
S089 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG 1gold Sjövall Mira Black Eagle Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
        S089 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG 2silver OLIVERIO FRANCESCA extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S089 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG 3bronze Žagar Slemenšek Larisa Hyong Celje  SLOVENIA
        S089 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG 5 Mazurek Alessandra extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S089 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG 5 Belmonte Gil Alejandra Invictus 609432  SPAIN
S090 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK +62KG 1gold Kenjalo Maša Hyong Celje  SLOVENIA
        S090 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK +62KG 2silver Segura Ferraro Chloe Lara Asociación Valenciana de Taekwon-do y Hapkido  SPAIN
        S090 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK +62KG 3bronze Sanz Fernández Paula Invictus 609432  SPAIN
S092 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -63KG 1gold KOLENC KEVIN TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        S092 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -63KG 2silver Cappotto Pierfrancesco extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S092 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -63KG 3bronze PALMIERI LORENZO asd four kicks  ITALY
S094 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -78KG 1gold GUDINI LEONARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        S094 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -78KG 2silver Chaillan Nicolas ASBTP  FRANCE
S096 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -85+85KG 1gold SADEK DAMJAN TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        S096 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -85+85KG 2silver Barbosa Da Silva Gabriel extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S096 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -85+85KG 3bronze ARUTA DANIELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S096 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -85+85KG 4 PERNA MICHELE ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
S097 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -57KG 1gold Tirelli Lepore Andrea extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S097 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -57KG 2silver Syguła Kacper Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
S098 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -63KG 1gold AMATO GIULIANO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S098 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -63KG 2silver Valdivia Enrico extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S098 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -63KG 3bronze Di Renzo Stefano ASD MMA  ITALY
S099 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -70KG 1gold Modabberian Amin University of Helsinki Taekwon-do  FINLAND
        S099 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -70KG 2silver Jacopo Marcelli extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S099 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -70KG 3bronze Florenzani Sanna Danilo extremefightersrome  ITALY
S100 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -78KG 1gold LIRATHNI SALIM asd four kicks  ITALY
        S100 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -78KG 2silver IERVOLINO LUIGI ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
S102 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -85+85KG 1gold Monaco Niccolò asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        S102 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -85+85KG 2silver guglielmotti alberto extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S102 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -85+85KG 3bronze VITIELLO CIRO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
S103 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -57KG 1gold Bonfante Andrea A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        S103 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -57KG 2silver Drevenšek Primož SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
S104 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -63KG 1gold Bos Timothy extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S104 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -63KG 2silver Eilertsen Jack Region Trøndelag  NORWAY
        S104 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -63KG 3bronze Kesti Rufus RasBudo ITF Taekwon-do rf  FINLAND
        S104 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -63KG 4 Avella Federico extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S104 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -63KG 5 PRELOŽNIK ALEN PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        S104 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -63KG 5 Oranje Cody Sportschool Tim Kool  NETHERLANDS
S105 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -70KG 1gold Holmen Antti Black Eagle Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
        S105 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -70KG 2silver Albini Manuel A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        S105 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -70KG 3bronze Pecchia Luca A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        S105 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -70KG 4 Frontali Tommaso extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S105 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -70KG 5 Cattelan Alex Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        S105 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -70KG 5 Ploumpidis Vasileios Athletic Club Quadrathlon Naoussa  GREECE
        S105 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -70KG 5 PIZZELLA LUIGI ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S105 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -70KG 5 ALESSANDRO DI FRANCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
S106 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -78KG 1gold Rintanen Anti Black Eagle Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
        S106 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -78KG 2silver castelnuovo alessandro extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S106 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -78KG 3bronze PILLONI STEFANO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S106 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -78KG 4 Dearovski Alis Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        S106 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -78KG 5 Matysiak Pawel ASBTP  FRANCE
        S106 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -78KG 5 Davide Musu asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        S106 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -78KG 5 Grillo Gonzalo Doyang 609437  SPAIN
        S106 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -78KG 5 Cazzaniga Bruno Born to Fly A.s.d  ITALY
S107 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -85KG 1gold Dominiak Michał Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
        S107 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -85KG 2silver barbiero giorgio A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        S107 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -85KG 3bronze Ricardo Agustín Oscar Invictus 609432  SPAIN
        S107 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -85KG 4 Pedrozo Manzano Alan Invictus 609432  SPAIN
        S107 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -85KG 5 VITIELLO GIROLAMO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S107 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -85KG 5 Veladzic Adnan TKD klub Gepard  SLOVENIA
        S107 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -85KG 5 Olden Veikka Tampere Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
        S107 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -85KG 5 CERASUOLO ANTONIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S107 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -85KG 9 KRAVCHENKO VACHESLAV CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
S108 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK +85KG 1gold Słodkowski Bartosz LKS Sparta Głubczyce  POLAND
        S108 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK +85KG 2silver Marttila Eemeli University of Helsinki Taekwon-do  FINLAND
        S108 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK +85KG 3bronze Iovane Luca Giuseppe ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        S108 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK +85KG 4 PIRRAZZO GIULIANO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S108 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK +85KG 5 Prilutskiy Zakhar ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        S108 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK +85KG 5 Mavromatis Alexandros Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
S114 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLUE-RED -50KG 1gold Trimboli Chiara extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S114 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLUE-RED -50KG 2silver CATAPANO SERENA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S114 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLUE-RED -50KG 3bronze Jankowska Katarzyna Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
S117 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLUE-RED -68KG 1gold DI CRESCE MANUELA extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S117 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLUE-RED -68KG 2silver Zsofia David Fanni Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
S119 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -50KG 1gold Li Selma ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
        S119 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -50KG 2silver VIŠKOVIČ EMA PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        S119 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -50KG 3bronze Galli Clara A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
S120 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -56KG 1gold Delrock Sam Koguryo  NETHERLANDS
        S120 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -56KG 2silver Locatelli Gaby Koguryo  NETHERLANDS
        S120 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -56KG 3bronze Cancedda Eleonora ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        S120 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -56KG 4 Aleksandrova Tara SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
S121 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG 1gold Konik Karolina LKS Sparta Głubczyce  POLAND
        S121 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG 2silver Sinner Andrea Sportschule Monheim  GERMANY
        S121 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG 3bronze GAZVODA URŠKA PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        S121 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG 4 GOBEC PETRA TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        S121 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG 5 Jabłońska Olga LKS Sparta Głubczyce  POLAND
        S121 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG 5 Dominici Sara Joy Sport Guidonia  ITALY
        S121 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG 5 Mauritz Liza Koguryo  NETHERLANDS
S122 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -68KG 1gold CRNKOVIČ ELIZABETA PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        S122 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -68KG 2silver Wouters Shannon Koguryo  NETHERLANDS
S123 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK +68KG 1gold TERDIN URŠA PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        S123 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK +68KG 2silver JENŠTERLE JERNEJA PROFICIOGROUP HWARANG MARIBOR  SLOVENIA
        S123 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK +68KG 3bronze Nyrć Monika Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
        S123 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK +68KG 4 Mori Matilde asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
S124 - SPARRING 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-GREEN -70KG 1gold Fresco Christian ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S124 - SPARRING 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-GREEN -70KG 2silver Gatti Gabriele extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S124 - SPARRING 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-GREEN -70KG 3bronze CIUOLI ALESSIO asd four kicks  ITALY
S127 - SPARRING 36+ VETERANS MALE BLUE-BLACK -70+70KG 1gold VERRANDO Stéphane ASBTP  FRANCE
        S127 - SPARRING 36+ VETERANS MALE BLUE-BLACK -70+70KG 2silver Kyprianou Iacovos Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
        S127 - SPARRING 36+ VETERANS MALE BLUE-BLACK -70+70KG 3bronze LUCCARELLI ANTONIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S127 - SPARRING 36+ VETERANS MALE BLUE-BLACK -70+70KG 4 Goloubtchikov Alexei Luca Iannone team  ITALY
        S127 - SPARRING 36+ VETERANS MALE BLUE-BLACK -70+70KG 5 Książek Marcin Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
        S127 - SPARRING 36+ VETERANS MALE BLUE-BLACK -70+70KG 5 MELANI ANTONGIOVANNI asd four kicks  ITALY
S129 - SPARRING 18+ SENIORS-VETERANS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN 1gold Lauri Giada Born to Fly A.s.d  ITALY
        S129 - SPARRING 18+ SENIORS-VETERANS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN 2silver DE GENUA LUISA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S129 - SPARRING 18+ SENIORS-VETERANS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN 3bronze SINIS DELIA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
S131 - SPARRING 18+ SENIORS-VETERANS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -56+56KG 1gold Filippelli Claudia CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S131 - SPARRING 18+ SENIORS-VETERANS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -56+56KG 2silver KOSATCHEVA OLGA asd four kicks  ITALY
        S131 - SPARRING 18+ SENIORS-VETERANS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -56+56KG 3bronze Wochnowicz Weronika Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-18 20:01:33 CEST +02:00)