Results
 
NI-KKO Roma Open 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
JK002 - FRONT JUMP KICK CHICKS 7 ALL BELTS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JK002 - FRONT JUMP KICK CHICKS 7 ALL BELTS
1
Fabbri Vittoria extremefightersrome  ITALY
JK003 - FRONT JUMP KICK DRAGONS 8 ALL BELTS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JK003 - FRONT JUMP KICK DRAGONS 8 ALL BELTS
1
PAGANO FEDERICO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
JK004 - FRONT JUMP KICK DRAGONS 9 ALL BELTS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JK004 - FRONT JUMP KICK DRAGONS 9 ALL BELTS
1
Pasquali Daniele extremefightersrome  ITALY
JK005 - FRONT JUMP KICK KIDS 10 ALL BELTS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JK005 - FRONT JUMP KICK KIDS 10 ALL BELTS
1
Aas Anders ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
JK006 - FRONT JUMP KICK KIDS 11 ALL BELTS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JK006 - FRONT JUMP KICK KIDS 11 ALL BELTS
1
Aristotelous Rafaella Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
JK007 - FRONT JUMP KICK CADETS 12-14 MALE ALL BELTS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JK007 - FRONT JUMP KICK CADETS 12-14 MALE ALL BELTS
1
Caramiello Vincenzo G. CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
JK008 - FRONT JUMP KICK CADETS 12-14 FEMALE ALL BELTS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
JK008 - FRONT JUMP KICK CADETS 12-14 FEMALE ALL BELTS
1
Checcucci Valeria Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
P001 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS WHITE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P001 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS WHITE
1
Provenziani Cristiano extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P001 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS WHITE
2
Ortona Serena ASDRESALIO  ITALY
        P001 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS WHITE
3
Omarini Raul extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P001 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS WHITE
4
Croella Nina ASDRESALIO  ITALY
P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW
1
Di Domenico Andrea ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW
2
Fabbri Vittoria extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW
3
Barbati Giuseppe ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW
4
AMBROSINO SALVATORE ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW
5
Costantini Giancarlo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW
5
Misserville Ludovico Romano A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW
5
PERSI ANDREA Apd World Fitness  ITALY
        P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW
5
Ingoglia Irma ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW
9
DIANA GABRIELE Apd World Fitness  ITALY
P005 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS WHITE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P005 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS WHITE
1
OCCHIPINTI IRIS ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P005 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS WHITE
2
Puglisi Sebastian extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P005 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS WHITE
3
GUTTADAURO CHLOE ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P005 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS WHITE
4
Murru Davide extremefightersrome  ITALY
P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW
1
PAGANO FEDERICO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW
2
Passerini Davide ASDRESALIO  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW
3
PIREDDU EDOARDO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW
4
Giannessi Claudia ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW
5
Kamiński Tomasz Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW
5
CAPOLONGO ALESSANDRO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW
5
ULIVI GIOVANNI asd four kicks  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW
5
CABONI MATTIAS TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW
9
MARCHETTI NICOLE asd four kicks  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW
9
SCACCHIA FEDERICO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW
9
MADDALUNO GIUSEPPE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW
9
Ortona Aurora ASDRESALIO  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW
9
CENNAMO ANTONIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW
9
Scibelli Paolino ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW
9
MANNO BRANDO asd four kicks  ITALY
P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN
1
Fronzoni Gaia Carola ASDRESALIO  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN
2
Cascioli Daniele Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN
3
GENCARELLI GIANFILIPPO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN
4
Romei Alessandro ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN
5
Miele Tiziano extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN
5
VAIA ALESSANDRO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN
5
Santarelli Ludovica Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN
5
Mancini Marta ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN
9
TOSATTI VALERIO Apd World Fitness  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN
9
AURIEMMA MICHELE ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN
9
VITALE SALVATORE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN
9
Napolitano Marco ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN
9
Tosoni Manuel Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
P008 - PATTERN 6-9 CHICKS-DRAGONS BLUE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P008 - PATTERN 6-9 CHICKS-DRAGONS BLUE
1
Marin Christian A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P008 - PATTERN 6-9 CHICKS-DRAGONS BLUE
2
ORRÙ MATTIA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P008 - PATTERN 6-9 CHICKS-DRAGONS BLUE
3
DE MARTINO CHRISTIAN CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P008 - PATTERN 6-9 CHICKS-DRAGONS BLUE
4
Iannaccone Alessandro extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P008 - PATTERN 6-9 CHICKS-DRAGONS BLUE
5
Geri Niklas extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P008 - PATTERN 6-9 CHICKS-DRAGONS BLUE
5
Cervelloni Lorenzo A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        P008 - PATTERN 6-9 CHICKS-DRAGONS BLUE
5
Dimitriadou Georgia Athletic Club Quadrathlon Naoussa  GREECE
P009 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P009 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS RED
1
Siano Leonardo Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        P009 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS RED
2
Cariani Simone A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
P010 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS WHITE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P010 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS WHITE
1
Tirelli Lepore Valentina extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P010 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS WHITE
2
PAGANO GIUSEPPE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P010 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS WHITE
3
Puk Zuzanna LKS Sparta Głubczyce  POLAND
        P010 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS WHITE
4
Giovannini Chantal A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        P010 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS WHITE
5
SABBATINO ANNA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P010 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS WHITE
5
TONELLI MATTEO Apd World Fitness  ITALY
P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW
1
MANNO MORGANA asd four kicks  ITALY
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW
2
Grimaldi Ilaria extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW
3
FERRARO ANTONIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW
4
MELIS RICCARDO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW
5
D Amico Simone A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW
5
MADDALUNO MAURO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW
5
SCACCHIA RICCARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW
5
ROSSO Oceane ASBTP  FRANCE
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW
9
Sica Giada Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW
9
Fascitiello Cosimo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW
9
Garra Adam Israel Association of Traditional Taekwon-Do ITF  ISRAEL
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW
9
Onorati Andrea Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN
1
Ingoglia Ilde ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN
2
Benigno Tiziano Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN
3
Toncelli Matilde ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN
4
Dal Canto Robin ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN
5
Funaro Aron extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN
5
RIVOLI LUCA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN
5
Aristotelous Rafaella Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN
5
Forli Giulia ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN
9
TRAMONTANO PAOLO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN
9
FORINO RAFFAELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN
9
Passariello Arianna Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN
9
MOSCA MATTEO Apd World Fitness  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN
9
LUIGI D ANGELO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN
9
VAMMACEGNA ALBERTO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN
9
Napolitano Riccardo ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN
9
SALVADOR ALESSANDRO Apd World Fitness  ITALY
P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE
1
VARANO ENRICO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE
2
RIANNA CARMINE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE
3
Roggi Greta Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE
4
Cutolo Martina Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE
5
Picone Andrea Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE
5
CERCIELLO FABIANA asd four kicks  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE
5
Aas Anders ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE
5
MASCIA FILIPPO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE
9
D Adamo Arianna Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE
9
CATALDO ROSANNA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE
9
Prilutskiy Igor Israel Association of Traditional Taekwon-Do ITF  ISRAEL
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE
9
ONNIS IRIS TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE
9
Massucci Tommaso Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE
9
Kamiński Michał Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE
9
Talarico Minerva Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE
9
Salvucci Gabriele Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED
1
Merhasin Rafael Aaron Israel Association of Traditional Taekwon-Do ITF  ISRAEL
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED
2
Karypidou Varvara Athletic Club Quadrathlon Naoussa  GREECE
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED
3
Valenti Alessandro ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED
4
CATERINO DAVIDE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED
5
Geri Saphira extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED
5
ANSELMI FLAVIO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED
5
Themistokleous Themis Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED
5
Di Giorgio Ginevra Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED
9
Borraccino Kristel A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED
9
Santella Andrea Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED
9
FARINA MICHELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED
9
Donofrio Riccardo ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED
9
Monopoli Chiara extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED
9
Iacomi Adriano Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
P016 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P016 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE
1
Pallaro Mattia asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        P016 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE
2
Di Stefano Filippo A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        P016 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE
3
Onori Federico A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW
1
VREČKO JAŠA TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW
2
Jano Wojciech LKS Sparta Głubczyce  POLAND
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW
3
CARNIANI GABRIELE asd four kicks  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW
4
FERRARA ANTONIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW
5
Alsuleiman Nadim A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW
5
DI GIOVANNI IVAN CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW
5
Citi Luca Junior ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW
5
Del Prete Massimo Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW
9
GIORDANO ANTONIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW
9
Cipolletti Alessandro CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW
9
Bianchi Alessandro Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW
9
GIUGLIANO GIUSEPPE ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW
9
Cerroni Luca A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW
9
LAMBERTI VALERIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW
9
Nicolia Iano A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW
9
DE NOVELLIS FABIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN
1
LUPO SIMONE Born to Fly A.s.d  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN
2
NUNZELLA FRANCESCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN
3
Fabrizi Cristiano extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN
4
Akhmetov Marat Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN
5
De Carlo Daniel A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN
5
Filippi Samuele ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN
5
BUBRYAK DMYTRO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN
5
CATAPANO NATALE ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN
9
ZACCARI MIRKO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN
9
Benigno Lorenzo Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE
1
MAURO ALFONSO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE
2
GRAS Valentino ASBTP  FRANCE
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE
3
Giuliano Simone CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE
4
IAVARONE NICOLO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE
5
Giordano Gennaro ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE
5
Prosdocimi Gabriele Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE
5
PELLINO CRISTIAN CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE
5
CERCIELLO ANTONIO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE
9
PELLINO FLAVIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE
9
CANGI ALESSANDRO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE
9
RUOTOLO MARIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE
9
CATERINO VINCENZO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED
1
CABRAS MATTHYA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED
2
Ring Patric RasBudo ITF Taekwon-do rf  FINLAND
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED
3
BAGLIONI MARCO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED
4
Pezzella Matteo Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED
5
BOVE SALVATORE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED
5
Iannaccone Guido extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED
5
Martella Alessio Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED
5
Gisondi Emanuele Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED
9
Nalli Davide Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED
9
MIRABILE FRANCESCO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED
9
LANNI LUCA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED
9
FALCO LUIGI CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED
9
BARBARO GIOVANNI CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED
9
Caramiello Vincenzo G. CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED
9
GAVESI GIANCARLO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED
9
Magi Alessio Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I DAN
1
Kostera-Kosterzewski Artur Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I DAN
2
MIGLIACCIO LORENZO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I DAN
3
PEČAR LIUBIMIRESCU MARKO TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I DAN
4
CAPOLONGO SAMUELE asd four kicks  ITALY
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I DAN
5
Sisti Alessandro Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I DAN
5
Burletta Emanuele Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I DAN
5
Repele Filippo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I DAN
5
Sainas Fabrizio ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I DAN
9
Mulas Michelangelo ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I DAN
9
Versteeg Lucas TV Hwa Rangdo  NETHERLANDS
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I DAN
9
Perez Garcia Adrian Doyang 609437  SPAIN
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I DAN
9
COLUCCI STEFANO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I DAN
9
Fornesi Damiano Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
P024 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P024 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW
1
MEDVED KLARA TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        P024 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW
2
GABROVEC VORŠNIK TAJA TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        P024 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW
3
AMBROSINO LEDA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P024 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW
4
COSTANZO IRENE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P024 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW
5
CABONI KAREN TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
P025 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P025 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN
1
Polzella Arianna ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P025 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN
2
Mazzanti Elena extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P025 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN
3
Pahor Špela Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association  SLOVENIA
        P025 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN
4
Nannini Domitilla ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P025 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN
5
Menicagli Giulia ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P025 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN
5
MENEGHETTI CATERINA asd four kicks  ITALY
P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE
1
Checcucci Valeria Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE
2
Borraccino Raffaella A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE
3
Fuglesand Tiril Emilie ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
        P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE
4
Nordal Live ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
        P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE
5
BONECHI MARGHERITA asd four kicks  ITALY
        P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE
5
Angelini Chiara Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE
5
TRINCHESE ROSSELLA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE
5
Nardone Michela extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE
9
Fontana Angela extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE
9
Fafali Ioanna Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
        P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE
9
Santucci Mariasole ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED
1
Mariachiara Montanari A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED
2
Marino Carlotta Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED
3
Roggi Viola Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED
4
picello gioia asd hirundines padova team  ITALY
        P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED
5
Konstantinou Corina Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
        P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED
5
Fontana Angela extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED
5
Sdogati Ludovica Sole Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED
5
Iorio Maria Caterina Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
P028 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE I DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P028 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE I DAN
1
Piroli Elenora Maria extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P028 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE I DAN
2
Bregolin Ginevra A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P028 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE I DAN
3
Ayala Trujillo Luna Silvana ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
P030 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P030 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE
1
Zakrzyk Kacper LKS Sparta Głubczyce  POLAND
        P030 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE
2
De Michelis Lorenzo ASD MMA  ITALY
P031 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE YELLOW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P031 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE YELLOW
1
Menchetti Lorenzo Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P031 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE YELLOW
2
NUNZIATA DOMENICO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P031 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE YELLOW
3
ARAPI KRISTIAN TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        P031 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE YELLOW
4
Tiberia Massimiliano A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        P031 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE YELLOW
5
ANNUNZIATA MARCO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P031 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE YELLOW
5
Sgambato Giuseppe ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P031 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE YELLOW
5
Watad Ibrahim Israel Association of Traditional Taekwon-Do ITF  ISRAEL
        P031 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE YELLOW
5
FERRANTE GABRIELE TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
P032 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P032 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE GREEN
1
Pompa Damiano Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P032 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE GREEN
2
PICCINNI FRANCESCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
P033 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P033 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE
1
Rofani Matteo ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P033 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE
2
Romano Alessandro CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P033 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE
3
MAIELLO EMANUELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P033 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE
4
ARCIDIACONO LUIGI CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P033 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE
5
Riccardi Gerardo Simone ASD MMA  ITALY
        P033 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE
5
OLIVIERI ALESSIO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P033 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE
5
Giorgetti Enzo ASBTP  FRANCE
        P033 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE
5
BITTETTI GIANPIERO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
P034 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P034 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE RED
1
Guerrieri Daniele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P034 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE RED
2
BARRELLA PIETRO ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P034 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE RED
3
Citi Stefano Enzo ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P034 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE RED
4
AMMENDOLA RAFFAELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P034 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE RED
5
Barcari Alexandru A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P034 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE RED
5
Goloubtchikov Vladimir Luca Iannone team  ITALY
        P034 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE RED
5
Mazza Gabriele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P034 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE RED
5
Buno Jireh Angelo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P034 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE RED
9
AMMENDOLA GABRIELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN
1
TATTI PIERLUGI TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN
2
Versteeg Jochem TV Hwa Rangdo  NETHERLANDS
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN
3
Meggiorin Marco ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN
4
ZANETTI LUIGI TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN
5
Botonjic Ali TKD klub Gepard  SLOVENIA
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN
5
Campagnolo Giuliano a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN
5
Kiviranta Tino Tampere Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN
5
Amadei Mirko Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN
9
Foresi Nicolò Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN
9
Merhasin Liel Israel Association of Traditional Taekwon-Do ITF  ISRAEL
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN
9
Serona Pardeshi Josh Daniel TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN
9
Redondo Chicano Raul Taekwon-Do Itf Hwa Rang-609433  SPAIN
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN
9
Vitale Claudio Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN
9
Delgado Shepherd Rafael Doyang 609437  SPAIN
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN
9
Grunt Vidmar Maj Hyong Celje  SLOVENIA
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN
9
Ornek Mikša Luka TKD klub Gepard  SLOVENIA
P036 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE II-III DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P036 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE II-III DAN
1
Saccomanno Lucas A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P036 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE II-III DAN
2
Talhaoui Kabil Yassine Asociación Valenciana de Taekwon-do y Hapkido  SPAIN
        P036 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE II-III DAN
3
Sanabria Santamaria Fernando Asociación Valenciana de Taekwon-do y Hapkido  SPAIN
        P036 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE II-III DAN
4
Cammarota Antonio CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P036 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE II-III DAN
5
Biocca Cesidio ASD MMA  ITALY
P038 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE YELLOW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P038 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE YELLOW
1
Di Fonsi Camilla ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS  ITALY
        P038 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE YELLOW
2
NJOKU CHERIL CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P038 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE YELLOW
3
Nicolia Noa A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        P038 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE YELLOW
4
D Amico Alice A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
P039 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P039 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE GREEN
1
Bernaś Martyna LKS Sparta Głubczyce  POLAND
        P039 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE GREEN
2
TELESCA LISA ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
P041 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P041 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE RED
1
Tiilikainen Oona Tampere Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
        P041 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE RED
2
NASSI ASYA ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN
1
Tome Nieminen Laura Doyang 609437  SPAIN
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN
2
Flamini Sara Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN
3
Flamini Gaia Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN
4
MARCHESIN ASIA KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN
5
Belmonte Gil Alejandra Invictus 609432  SPAIN
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN
5
Hiraldo Torres Olga TKD ITF Torremolinos IN-NAE  SPAIN
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN
5
DERIU AURORA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN
5
Sanz Fernández Paula Invictus 609432  SPAIN
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN
9
Žagar Slemenšek Alisa Hyong Celje  SLOVENIA
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN
9
Vrijens Tosca TV Hwa Rangdo  NETHERLANDS
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN
9
Gloystein Maira Sportschule Monheim  GERMANY
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN
9
Segura Ferraro Chloe Lara Asociación Valenciana de Taekwon-do y Hapkido  SPAIN
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN
9
Ala-aho Minda RasBudo ITF Taekwon-do rf  FINLAND
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN
9
Tiilikainen Netta Tampere Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN
9
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa Hyong Celje  SLOVENIA
P045 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-YELLOW
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P045 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-YELLOW
1
MAGNANENSI ANDREA asd four kicks  ITALY
        P045 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-YELLOW
2
GUDINI LEONARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P045 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-YELLOW
3
Cappotto Pierfrancesco extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P045 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-YELLOW
4
KOLENC KEVIN TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        P045 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-YELLOW
5
PALMIERI LORENZO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P045 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-YELLOW
5
SADEK DAMJAN TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        P045 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-YELLOW
5
PERNA MICHELE ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
P047 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE GREEN-BLUE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P047 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE GREEN-BLUE
1
guglielmotti alberto extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P047 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE GREEN-BLUE
2
Di Renzo Stefano ASD MMA  ITALY
        P047 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE GREEN-BLUE
3
Jacopo Marcelli extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P047 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE GREEN-BLUE
4
Monaco Niccolò asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        P047 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE GREEN-BLUE
5
IERVOLINO LUIGI ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P047 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE GREEN-BLUE
5
Chaillan Nicolas ASBTP  FRANCE
P048 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P048 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE RED
1
Jano Michał LKS Sparta Głubczyce  POLAND
        P048 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE RED
2
Tirelli Lepore Andrea extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P048 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE RED
3
LIRATHNI SALIM asd four kicks  ITALY
        P048 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE RED
4
AMATO GIULIANO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P048 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE RED
5
Valdivia Enrico extremefightersrome  ITALY
P049 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE I DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P049 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE I DAN
1
PILLONI STEFANO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P049 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE I DAN
2
Harb Omar Black Eagle Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
        P049 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE I DAN
3
Cazzaniga Bruno Born to Fly A.s.d  ITALY
        P049 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE I DAN
4
Autio Teemu University of Helsinki Taekwon-do  FINLAND
        P049 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE I DAN
5
Dominiak Michał Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
        P049 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE I DAN
5
Albini Manuel A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P049 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE I DAN
5
Davide Musu asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        P049 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE I DAN
5
Pasaric Darko Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association  SLOVENIA
        P049 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE I DAN
9
PIZZELLA LUIGI ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P049 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE I DAN
9
Eilertsen Jack NTN Region Trøndelag  NORWAY
P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN
1
LAI MAURIZIO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN
2
Pecchia Luca A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN
5
Oranje Cody Sportschool Tim Kool  NETHERLANDS
        P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN
5
Ploumpidis Vasileios Athletic Club Quadrathlon Naoussa  GREECE
        P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN
5
Favero Riccardo asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN
5
Drevenšek Primož Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association  SLOVENIA
        P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN
9
Iovane Luca Giuseppe ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS  ITALY
        P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN
9
Hoguais Fabrice Taekwon-Do ITF Nimes  FRANCE
        P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN
9
Mavromatis Alexandros Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
P051 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE III DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P051 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE III DAN
1
Bos Timothy extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P051 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE III DAN
2
COPPOLA MATTEO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P051 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE III DAN
3
Holmen Jukka Black Eagle Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
        P051 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE III DAN
4
Holmen Antti Black Eagle Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
P052 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE IV-VI DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P052 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE IV-VI DAN
1
Bonfante Andrea A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P052 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE IV-VI DAN
2
Dearovski Alis Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        P052 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE IV-VI DAN
3
ALESSANDRO DI FRANCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
P055 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P055 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE GREEN
1
Lauri Giada Born to Fly A.s.d  ITALY
        P055 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE GREEN
2
DE GENUA LUISA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
P056 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLUE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P056 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLUE
1
Wochnowicz Weronika Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
        P056 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLUE
2
Frezzato Veronica Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        P056 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLUE
3
CATAPANO SERENA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P056 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLUE
4
Jankowska Katarzyna Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
P057 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P057 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE RED
1
Filippelli Claudia CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P057 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE RED
2
Claudia Bonzio asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        P057 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE RED
3
Zsofia David Fanni Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
        P057 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE RED
4
DI CRESCE MANUELA extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P057 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE RED
5
Trimboli Chiara extremefightersrome  ITALY
P058 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE I DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P058 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE I DAN
1
Li Selma ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
        P058 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE I DAN
2
SACCON LINDA KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
        P058 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE I DAN
3
Schoots Tessa TV Hwa Rangdo  NETHERLANDS
        P058 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE I DAN
4
Sinner Andrea Sportschule Monheim  GERMANY
        P058 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE I DAN
5
SACCON AGNESE KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
        P058 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE I DAN
5
GOBEC PETRA TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        P058 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE I DAN
5
Lund Ine-Desirée NTN Region Trøndelag  NORWAY
        P058 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE I DAN
5
SERINO PASQUALINA SILVIA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P058 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE I DAN
9
Jabłońska Olga LKS Sparta Głubczyce  POLAND
P059 - PATTERN 15-35 JUNIORS-SENIORS FEMALE II DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P059 - PATTERN 15-35 JUNIORS-SENIORS FEMALE II DAN
1
Rook Bo Sportschool Tim Kool  NETHERLANDS
        P059 - PATTERN 15-35 JUNIORS-SENIORS FEMALE II DAN
2
Nieminen Heta-Elisa University of Helsinki Taekwon-do  FINLAND
        P059 - PATTERN 15-35 JUNIORS-SENIORS FEMALE II DAN
3
Sjövall Mira Black Eagle Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
        P059 - PATTERN 15-35 JUNIORS-SENIORS FEMALE II DAN
4
Nyrć Monika Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
        P059 - PATTERN 15-35 JUNIORS-SENIORS FEMALE II DAN
5
Ayala Trujillo Valerie ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
        P059 - PATTERN 15-35 JUNIORS-SENIORS FEMALE II DAN
5
Aleksandrova Tara Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association  SLOVENIA
        P059 - PATTERN 15-35 JUNIORS-SENIORS FEMALE II DAN
5
Galli Clara A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P059 - PATTERN 15-35 JUNIORS-SENIORS FEMALE II DAN
5
Cancedda Eleonora ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
P060 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE III DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P060 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE III DAN
1
Mori Matilde asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        P060 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE III DAN
2
Dominici Sara Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P060 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE III DAN
3
Biagetti Rebecca Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
P062 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P062 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-RED
1
Książek Marcin Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
        P062 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-RED
2
Kyprianou Iacovos Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
        P062 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-RED
3
CIUOLI ALESSIO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P062 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-RED
4
MELANI ANTONGIOVANNI asd four kicks  ITALY
        P062 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-RED
5
Goloubtchikov Alexei Luca Iannone team  ITALY
        P062 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-RED
5
LUCCARELLI ANTONIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        P062 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-RED
5
Fresco Christian Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        P062 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-RED
5
Gatti Gabriele extremefightersrome  ITALY
P063 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P063 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE BLACK
1
Doulay Lylian Taekwon-Do ITF Nimes  FRANCE
        P063 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE BLACK
2
Persia Massimo ASD MMA  ITALY
        P063 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE BLACK
3
VERRANDO Stéphane ASBTP  FRANCE
        P063 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE BLACK
4
LAPUCCI SIMONE asd four kicks  ITALY
P064 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS FEMALE WHITE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P064 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS FEMALE WHITE-RED
1
KOSATCHEVA OLGA asd four kicks  ITALY
        P064 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS FEMALE WHITE-RED
2
GRAZI BARBARA asd four kicks  ITALY
        P064 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS FEMALE WHITE-RED
3
SINIS DELIA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P064 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS FEMALE WHITE-RED
4
Lund Hanne Kristine NTN Region Trøndelag  NORWAY
        P064 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS FEMALE WHITE-RED
5
GINEPRI FEDERICA asd four kicks  ITALY
P066 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN MALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P066 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN MALE
1
Doulay Lylian Taekwon-Do ITF Nimes  FRANCE
        P066 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN MALE
2
Bos Timothy extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P066 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN MALE
3
Bonfante Andrea A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P066 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN MALE
3
Saccomanno Lucas A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P066 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN MALE
5
LAI MAURIZIO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P066 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN MALE
5
TATTI PIERLUGI TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P066 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN MALE
5
PILLONI STEFANO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
P067 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN FEMALE
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
P067 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN FEMALE
1
Li Selma ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
        P067 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN FEMALE
2
Mori Matilde asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        P067 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN FEMALE
3
Rook Bo Sportschool Tim Kool  NETHERLANDS
        P067 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN FEMALE
3
Tome Nieminen Laura Doyang 609437  SPAIN
S002 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN +125CM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S002 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN +125CM
1
Omarini Raul extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S002 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN +125CM
2
Misserville Ludovico Romano A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        S002 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN +125CM
3
PERSI ANDREA Apd World Fitness  ITALY
S003 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-BLACK -125CM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S003 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-BLACK -125CM
1
DE MARTINO CHRISTIAN CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S003 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-BLACK -125CM
2
Di Domenico Andrea ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S003 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-BLACK -125CM
3
Costantini Giancarlo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S003 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-BLACK -125CM
4
Provenziani Cristiano extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S003 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-BLACK -125CM
5
AMBROSINO SALVATORE ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S003 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-BLACK -125CM
5
Barbati Giuseppe ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S003 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-BLACK -125CM
5
DIANA GABRIELE Apd World Fitness  ITALY
S006 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -125+125CM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S006 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -125+125CM
1
Fabbri Vittoria extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S006 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -125+125CM
2
Ingoglia Irma ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S006 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -125+125CM
3
Croella Nina ASDRESALIO  ITALY
        S006 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -125+125CM
4
Ortona Serena ASDRESALIO  ITALY
S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM
1
GENCARELLI GIANFILIPPO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM
2
Cascioli Daniele Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM
3
CABONI MATTIAS TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM
4
Napolitano Marco ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM
5
AURIEMMA MICHELE ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM
5
Mezzetti Andrea extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM
5
PAGANO FEDERICO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM
5
MANNO BRANDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM
9
Puglisi Sebastian extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM
9
ULIVI GIOVANNI asd four kicks  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM
9
NDIAYE NABIL MOUSTAPHA ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM
9
PIREDDU EDOARDO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM
9
CAPOLONGO ALESSANDRO asd four kicks  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM
9
Murru Davide extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM
9
AMMIRATI ALESSANDRO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM
9
Pasquali Daniele extremefightersrome  ITALY
S010 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S010 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM
1
Miele Tiziano extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S010 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM
2
SCACCHIA FEDERICO asd four kicks  ITALY
        S010 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM
3
Scibelli Paolino ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S010 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM
4
MADDALUNO GIUSEPPE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S010 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM
5
Sabato Nicola ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S010 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM
5
Romei Alessandro ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S010 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM
5
CENNAMO ANTONIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S010 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM
9
TOSATTI VALERIO Apd World Fitness  ITALY
S012 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE BLUE-BLACK -135+135CM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S012 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE BLUE-BLACK -135+135CM
1
Siano Leonardo Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        S012 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE BLUE-BLACK -135+135CM
2
Iannaccone Alessandro extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S012 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE BLUE-BLACK -135+135CM
3
Cervelloni Lorenzo A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        S012 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE BLUE-BLACK -135+135CM
4
ORRÙ MATTIA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S012 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE BLUE-BLACK -135+135CM
5
Cariani Simone A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        S012 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE BLUE-BLACK -135+135CM
5
Geri Niklas extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S012 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE BLUE-BLACK -135+135CM
5
Marin Christian A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
S014 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S014 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM
1
Santarelli Ludovica Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        S014 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM
2
BALTAG ARIANNA asd four kicks  ITALY
S015 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-BLACK -135CM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S015 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-BLACK -135CM
1
Dimitriadou Georgia Athletic Club Quadrathlon Naoussa  GREECE
        S015 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-BLACK -135CM
2
Fronzoni Gaia Carola ASDRESALIO  ITALY
        S015 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-BLACK -135CM
3
Giannessi Claudia ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S015 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-BLACK -135CM
4
OCCHIPINTI IRIS ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S015 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-BLACK -135CM
5
GUTTADAURO CHLOE ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S015 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-BLACK -135CM
5
MARCHETTI NICOLE asd four kicks  ITALY
        S015 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-BLACK -135CM
5
Mancini Marta ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM
1
LUIGI D ANGELO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM
2
MELIS RICCARDO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM
3
Benigno Tiziano Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM
4
Fascitiello Cosimo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM
5
VAMMACEGNA ALBERTO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM
5
Funaro Aron extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM
5
FERRARO ANTONIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM
5
PAGANO GIUSEPPE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM
9
D Amico Simone A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM
9
Napolitano Riccardo ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM
9
RIVOLI LUCA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM
9
Onorati Andrea Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM
9
MADDALUNO MAURO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM
9
TRAMONTANO PAOLO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM
1
FORINO RAFFAELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM
2
Dal Canto Robin ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM
3
SCACCHIA RICCARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM
4
SALVADOR ALESSANDRO Apd World Fitness  ITALY
        S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM
5
MOSCA MATTEO Apd World Fitness  ITALY
        S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM
5
Garra Adam Israel Association of Traditional Taekwon-Do ITF  ISRAEL
        S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM
5
TONELLI MATTEO Apd World Fitness  ITALY
S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM
1
ROMANO MATTIA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM
2
Merhasin Rafael Aaron Israel Association of Traditional Taekwon-Do ITF  ISRAEL
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM
3
RIANNA CARMINE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM
4
PETRONE ANTONIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM
5
FARINA MICHELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM
5
CATERINO DAVIDE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM
5
MASCIA FILIPPO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM
5
ANSELMI FLAVIO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM
9
Valenti Alessandro ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM
9
VARANO ENRICO asd four kicks  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM
9
Gatta Gabriele extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM
9
Prilutskiy Igor Israel Association of Traditional Taekwon-Do ITF  ISRAEL
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM
9
LENDANO LUCA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM
9
Salvucci Gabriele Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM
9
Bocchiola Cristian ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM
9
CAPUTO GIOVANNI CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
S020 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S020 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM
1
Iacomi Adriano Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S020 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM
2
SIERVO LUCA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S020 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM
3
Donofrio Riccardo ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS  ITALY
        S020 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM
4
Themistokleous Themis Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
        S020 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM
5
Aas Anders ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
        S020 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM
5
Santella Andrea Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        S020 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM
5
Kamiński Michał Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
        S020 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM
5
Massucci Tommaso Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
S021 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S021 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM
1
Ingoglia Ilde ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S021 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM
2
Passariello Arianna Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        S021 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM
3
ROSSO Oceane ASBTP  FRANCE
        S021 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM
4
SABBATINO ANNA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S021 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM
5
Tirelli Lepore Valentina extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S021 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM
5
MANNO MORGANA asd four kicks  ITALY
        S021 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM
5
Sica Giada Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
S022 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S022 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM
1
Aristotelous Rafaella Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
        S022 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM
2
Toncelli Matilde ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S022 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM
3
Forli Giulia ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S022 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM
4
Grimaldi Ilaria extremefightersrome  ITALY
S023 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S023 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM
1
Geri Saphira extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S023 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM
2
Monopoli Chiara extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S023 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM
3
Prilutskaya Nadezhda Israel Association of Traditional Taekwon-Do ITF  ISRAEL
        S023 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM
4
CERCIELLO FABIANA asd four kicks  ITALY
        S023 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM
5
Karypidou Varvara Athletic Club Quadrathlon Naoussa  GREECE
        S023 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM
5
Borraccino Kristel A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        S023 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM
5
CATALDO ROSANNA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S023 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM
5
Cutolo Martina Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S023 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM
9
ONNIS IRIS TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
S024 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S024 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM
1
Roggi Greta Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S024 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM
2
Talarico Minerva Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        S024 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM
3
Di Giorgio Ginevra Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        S024 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM
4
Salzarulo Gaia Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
S026 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -40-45KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S026 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -40-45KG
1
DE NOVELLIS FABIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S026 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -40-45KG
2
Citi Luca Junior ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S026 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -40-45KG
3
Bianchi Alessandro Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
S027 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -52KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S027 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -52KG
1
Cerroni Luca A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        S027 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -52KG
2
Alsuleiman Nadim A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        S027 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -52KG
3
ANGELO DE PASCALI TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S027 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -52KG
4
Pallaro Mattia asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        S027 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -52KG
5
LAMBERTI VALERIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
S028 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -60KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S028 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -60KG
1
Cipolletti Alessandro CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S028 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -60KG
2
Di Girolamo Emanuele Team VertiGo KGM Lazio  ITALY
        S028 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -60KG
3
Gara Othman Israel Association of Traditional Taekwon-Do ITF  ISRAEL
        S028 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -60KG
4
Onori Federico A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        S028 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -60KG
5
Consolo Simone Team VertiGo KGM Lazio  ITALY
        S028 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -60KG
5
VREČKO JAŠA TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        S028 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -60KG
5
Del Prete Massimo Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
S029 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW +60KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S029 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW +60KG
1
Nicolia Iano A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        S029 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW +60KG
2
CARNIANI GABRIELE asd four kicks  ITALY
        S029 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW +60KG
3
DI GIOVANNI IVAN CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S029 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW +60KG
4
GIORDANO ANTONIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S029 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW +60KG
5
FERRARA ANTONIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S029 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW +60KG
5
GIUGLIANO GIUSEPPE ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
S030 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -40KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S030 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -40KG
1
Prosdocimi Gabriele Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S030 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -40KG
2
IAVARONE NICOLO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S030 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -40KG
3
PELLINO FLAVIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S030 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -40KG
4
Fabrizi Cristiano extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S030 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -40KG
5
Benigno Lorenzo Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
S031 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -45KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S031 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -45KG
1
GRAS Valentino ASBTP  FRANCE
        S031 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -45KG
2
PELLINO CRISTIAN CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
S032 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -52KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S032 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -52KG
1
CATERINO VINCENZO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S032 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -52KG
2
Giuliano Simone CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S032 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -52KG
3
CATAPANO NATALE ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
S033 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -60KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S033 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -60KG
1
MAURO ALFONSO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S033 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -60KG
2
BUBRYAK DMYTRO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S033 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -60KG
3
RUOTOLO MARIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S033 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -60KG
4
Giordano Gennaro ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S033 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -60KG
5
LUPO SIMONE Born to Fly A.s.d  ITALY
S034 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE +60KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S034 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE +60KG
1
De Carlo Daniel A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        S034 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE +60KG
2
Belviso Samuele A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        S034 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE +60KG
3
ZACCARI MIRKO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S034 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE +60KG
4
Filippi Samuele ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S034 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE +60KG
5
NUNZELLA FRANCESCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S034 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE +60KG
5
CERCIELLO ANTONIO asd four kicks  ITALY
S035 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -40KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S035 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -40KG
1
Sainas Fabrizio ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        S035 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -40KG
2
FALCO LUIGI CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S035 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -40KG
3
Magi Alessio Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        S035 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -40KG
4
Gisondi Emanuele Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
S036 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -45KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S036 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -45KG
1
PEČAR LIUBIMIRESCU MARKO TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        S036 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -45KG
2
CABRAS MATTHYA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S036 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -45KG
3
BAGLIONI MARCO asd four kicks  ITALY
        S036 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -45KG
4
Martella Alessio Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        S036 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -45KG
5
Iannaccone Guido extremefightersrome  ITALY
S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG
1
Mulas Michelangelo ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG
2
MIGLIACCIO LORENZO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG
3
MIRABILE FRANCESCO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG
4
Nalli Davide Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG
5
CAPOLONGO SAMUELE asd four kicks  ITALY
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG
5
Pezzella Matteo Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG
5
BARBARO GIOVANNI CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG
5
Perez Garcia Adrian Doyang 609437  SPAIN
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG
9
BOVE SALVATORE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG
9
GAVESI GIANCARLO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG
9
Repele Filippo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG
9
Sisti Alessandro Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
S038 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -60KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S038 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -60KG
1
Kostera-Kosterzewski Artur Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
        S038 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -60KG
2
COLUCCI STEFANO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
S039 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK +60KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S039 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK +60KG
1
Burletta Emanuele Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        S039 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK +60KG
2
MARSILIO VITTORIO MICHAEL CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S039 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK +60KG
3
Caramiello Vincenzo G. CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S039 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK +60KG
4
MIGLIACCIO Vincenzo CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S039 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK +60KG
5
Fornesi Damiano Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S039 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK +60KG
5
Ring Patric RasBudo ITF Taekwon-do rf  FINLAND
        S039 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK +60KG
5
LANNI LUCA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
S042 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW -45KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S042 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW -45KG
1
MEDVED KLARA TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        S042 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW -45KG
2
CABONI KAREN TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S042 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW -45KG
3
AMBROSINO LEDA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
S044 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW +50KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S044 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW +50KG
1
GABROVEC VORŠNIK TAJA TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        S044 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW +50KG
2
COSTANZO IRENE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S044 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW +50KG
3
Piermartini Giulia Team VertiGo KGM Lazio  ITALY
S047 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE -40-45KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S047 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE -40-45KG
1
Pahor Špela Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association  SLOVENIA
        S047 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE -40-45KG
2
Borraccino Raffaella A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        S047 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE -40-45KG
3
BONECHI MARGHERITA asd four kicks  ITALY
        S047 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE -40-45KG
4
Fuglesand Tiril Emilie ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
        S047 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE -40-45KG
5
MENEGHETTI CATERINA asd four kicks  ITALY
        S047 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE -40-45KG
5
Mazzanti Elena extremefightersrome  ITALY
S048 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE -50KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S048 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE -50KG
1
Checcucci Valeria Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S048 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE -50KG
2
TRINCHESE ROSSELLA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
S049 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE +50KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S049 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE +50KG
1
Polzella Arianna ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S049 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE +50KG
2
Nannini Domitilla ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S049 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE +50KG
3
Santucci Mariasole ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S049 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE +50KG
4
Menicagli Giulia ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S049 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE +50KG
5
Angelini Chiara Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        S049 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE +50KG
5
Nardone Michela extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S049 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE +50KG
5
Fafali Ioanna Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
        S049 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE +50KG
5
Fontana Angela extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S049 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE +50KG
9
Nordal Live ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
S052 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK -45KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S052 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK -45KG
1
Roggi Viola Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S052 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK -45KG
2
Piroli Elenora Maria extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S052 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK -45KG
3
Konstantinou Corina Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
S053 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK -50KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S053 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK -50KG
1
Mariachiara Montanari A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        S053 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK -50KG
2
Iorio Maria Caterina Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
S054 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK +50KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S054 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK +50KG
1
Ayala Trujillo Luna Silvana ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
        S054 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK +50KG
2
Bregolin Ginevra A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        S054 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK +50KG
3
picello gioia asd hirundines padova team  ITALY
        S054 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK +50KG
4
Marino Carlotta Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S054 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK +50KG
5
Fontana Angela extremefightersrome  ITALY
S057 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -56KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S057 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -56KG
1
PICCINNI FRANCESCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S057 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -56KG
2
NUNZIATA DOMENICO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S057 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -56KG
3
Tiberia Massimiliano A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        S057 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -56KG
4
MARINO LORENZO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S057 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -56KG
5
Hasanovic Armin Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association  SLOVENIA
        S057 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -56KG
5
Rosso Fabrizio Team VertiGo KGM Lazio  ITALY
S058 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -62KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S058 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -62KG
1
Pompa Damiano Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S058 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -62KG
2
Watad Ibrahim Israel Association of Traditional Taekwon-Do ITF  ISRAEL
        S058 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -62KG
3
Sgambato Giuseppe ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S058 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -62KG
4
De Michelis Lorenzo ASD MMA  ITALY
        S058 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -62KG
5
ANNUNZIATA MARCO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S058 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -62KG
5
Chiocca Davide A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
S059 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -68KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S059 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -68KG
1
ARAPI KRISTIAN TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S059 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -68KG
2
Caiazzo Massimo A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
S061 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -75+75KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S061 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -75+75KG
1
FERRANTE GABRIELE TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S061 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -75+75KG
2
Zakrzyk Kacper LKS Sparta Głubczyce  POLAND
S064 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -56KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S064 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -56KG
1
Buno Jireh Angelo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S064 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -56KG
2
Mazza Gabriele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        S064 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -56KG
3
Draganovic Gal Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association  SLOVENIA
        S064 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -56KG
4
Romano Alessandro CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S064 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -56KG
5
Citi Stefano Enzo ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
S065 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -62KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S065 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -62KG
1
Barcari Alexandru A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        S065 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -62KG
2
AMMENDOLA RAFFAELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S065 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -62KG
3
OLIVIERI ALESSIO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S065 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -62KG
4
Giorgetti Enzo ASBTP  FRANCE
        S065 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -62KG
5
AMMENDOLA GABRIELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S065 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -62KG
5
BITTETTI GIANPIERO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S065 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -62KG
5
MAIELLO EMANUELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S065 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -62KG
5
Goloubtchikov Vladimir Luca Iannone team  ITALY
S068 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -68+75KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S068 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -68+75KG
1
Guerrieri Daniele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        S068 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -68+75KG
2
ARCIDIACONO LUIGI CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S068 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -68+75KG
3
Riccardi Gerardo Simone ASD MMA  ITALY
S070 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -45-50KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S070 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -45-50KG
1
BIAN NABERNIK BARADA HWARANG  SLOVENIA
        S070 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -45-50KG
2
Ornek Mikša Luka TKD klub Gepard  SLOVENIA
        S070 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -45-50KG
3
Grunt Vidmar Maj Hyong Celje  SLOVENIA
        S070 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -45-50KG
4
Amadei Mirko Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S070 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -45-50KG
5
Redondo Chicano Raul Taekwon-Do Itf Hwa Rang-609433  SPAIN
        S070 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -45-50KG
5
Campagnolo Giuliano a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
S071 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -56KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S071 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -56KG
1
TATTI PIERLUGI TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S071 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -56KG
2
Merhasin Liel Israel Association of Traditional Taekwon-Do ITF  ISRAEL
        S071 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -56KG
3
Talhaoui Kabil Yassine Asociación Valenciana de Taekwon-do y Hapkido  SPAIN
        S071 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -56KG
4
Sanabria Santamaria Fernando Asociación Valenciana de Taekwon-do y Hapkido  SPAIN
        S071 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -56KG
5
Cammarota Antonio CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
S072 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -62KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S072 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -62KG
1
HOJS SVEN BARADA HWARANG  SLOVENIA
        S072 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -62KG
2
ZAVEC TIMOTEJ BARADA HWARANG  SLOVENIA
        S072 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -62KG
3
ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA BARADA HWARANG  SLOVENIA
        S072 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -62KG
4
Kabilovic Kemal Hyong Celje  SLOVENIA
        S072 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -62KG
5
Langella Alessio Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        S072 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -62KG
5
Botonjic Ali TKD klub Gepard  SLOVENIA
        S072 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -62KG
5
Foresi Nicolò Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
S073 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -68KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S073 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -68KG
1
Saccomanno Lucas A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        S073 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -68KG
2
Kiviranta Tino Tampere Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
        S073 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -68KG
3
Vitale Claudio Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S073 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -68KG
4
Biocca Cesidio ASD MMA  ITALY
        S073 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -68KG
5
Delgado Shepherd Rafael Doyang 609437  SPAIN
S074 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -75KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S074 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -75KG
1
TYUTYUNNYK OLEKSANDR BARADA HWARANG  SLOVENIA
        S074 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -75KG
2
Meggiorin Marco ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        S074 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -75KG
3
Franchini Davide Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        S074 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -75KG
4
ZANETTI LUIGI TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
S075 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK +75KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S075 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK +75KG
1
De Ponto Alessandro ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS  ITALY
        S075 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK +75KG
2
Serona Pardeshi Josh Daniel TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
S079 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -55-62KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S079 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -55-62KG
1
TELESCA LISA ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S079 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -55-62KG
2
Di Fonsi Camilla ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS  ITALY
        S079 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -55-62KG
3
NJOKU CHERIL CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S079 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -55-62KG
4
Bernaś Martyna LKS Sparta Głubczyce  POLAND
S087 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -48KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S087 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -48KG
1
BARADA TYRA BARADA HWARANG  SLOVENIA
        S087 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -48KG
2
Flamini Gaia Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S087 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -48KG
3
Flamini Sara Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S087 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -48KG
4
Tiilikainen Oona Tampere Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
S088 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -55KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S088 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -55KG
1
Kitek Nina Hyong Celje  SLOVENIA
        S088 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -55KG
2
Gloystein Maira Sportschule Monheim  GERMANY
        S088 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -55KG
3
Ala-aho Minda RasBudo ITF Taekwon-do rf  FINLAND
        S088 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -55KG
4
Vasallo Mancilla Paula Invictus 609432  SPAIN
        S088 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -55KG
5
Hiraldo Torres Olga TKD ITF Torremolinos IN-NAE  SPAIN
        S088 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -55KG
5
DERIU AURORA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S088 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -55KG
5
Tome Nieminen Laura Doyang 609437  SPAIN
        S088 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -55KG
9
Biedma Rico Maria Invictus 609432  SPAIN
S089 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S089 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG
1
Sjövall Mira Black Eagle Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
        S089 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG
2
OLIVERIO FRANCESCA extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S089 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG
3
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa Hyong Celje  SLOVENIA
        S089 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG
5
Mazurek Alessandra extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S089 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG
5
Belmonte Gil Alejandra Invictus 609432  SPAIN
S090 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK +62KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S090 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK +62KG
1
Kenjalo Maša Hyong Celje  SLOVENIA
        S090 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK +62KG
2
Segura Ferraro Chloe Lara Asociación Valenciana de Taekwon-do y Hapkido  SPAIN
        S090 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK +62KG
3
Sanz Fernández Paula Invictus 609432  SPAIN
S092 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -63KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S092 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -63KG
1
KOLENC KEVIN TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        S092 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -63KG
2
Cappotto Pierfrancesco extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S092 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -63KG
3
PALMIERI LORENZO asd four kicks  ITALY
S094 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -78KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S094 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -78KG
1
GUDINI LEONARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        S094 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -78KG
2
Chaillan Nicolas ASBTP  FRANCE
S096 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -85+85KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S096 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -85+85KG
1
SADEK DAMJAN TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        S096 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -85+85KG
2
Barbosa Da Silva Gabriel extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S096 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -85+85KG
3
ARUTA DANIELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S096 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -85+85KG
4
PERNA MICHELE ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
S097 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -57KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S097 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -57KG
1
Tirelli Lepore Andrea extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S097 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -57KG
2
Syguła Kacper Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
S098 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -63KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S098 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -63KG
1
AMATO GIULIANO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S098 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -63KG
2
Valdivia Enrico extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S098 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -63KG
3
Di Renzo Stefano ASD MMA  ITALY
S099 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -70KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S099 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -70KG
1
Modabberian Amin University of Helsinki Taekwon-do  FINLAND
        S099 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -70KG
2
Jacopo Marcelli extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S099 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -70KG
3
Florenzani Sanna Danilo extremefightersrome  ITALY
S100 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -78KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S100 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -78KG
1
LIRATHNI SALIM asd four kicks  ITALY
        S100 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -78KG
2
IERVOLINO LUIGI ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
S102 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -85+85KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S102 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -85+85KG
1
Monaco Niccolò asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        S102 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -85+85KG
2
guglielmotti alberto extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S102 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -85+85KG
3
VITIELLO CIRO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
S103 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -57KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S103 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -57KG
1
Bonfante Andrea A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        S103 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -57KG
2
Drevenšek Primož Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association  SLOVENIA
S104 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -63KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S104 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -63KG
1
Bos Timothy extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S104 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -63KG
2
Eilertsen Jack NTN Region Trøndelag  NORWAY
        S104 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -63KG
3
Kesti Rufus RasBudo ITF Taekwon-do rf  FINLAND
        S104 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -63KG
4
Avella Federico extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S104 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -63KG
5
PRELOŽNIK ALEN BARADA HWARANG  SLOVENIA
        S104 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -63KG
5
Oranje Cody Sportschool Tim Kool  NETHERLANDS
S105 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -70KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S105 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -70KG
1
Holmen Antti Black Eagle Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
        S105 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -70KG
2
Albini Manuel A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        S105 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -70KG
3
Pecchia Luca A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        S105 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -70KG
4
Frontali Tommaso extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S105 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -70KG
5
Cattelan Alex Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        S105 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -70KG
5
Ploumpidis Vasileios Athletic Club Quadrathlon Naoussa  GREECE
        S105 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -70KG
5
PIZZELLA LUIGI ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S105 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -70KG
5
ALESSANDRO DI FRANCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
S106 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -78KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S106 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -78KG
1
Rintanen Antti Black Eagle Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
        S106 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -78KG
2
castelnuovo alessandro extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S106 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -78KG
3
PILLONI STEFANO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S106 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -78KG
4
Dearovski Alis Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        S106 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -78KG
5
Matysiak Pawel ASBTP  FRANCE
        S106 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -78KG
5
Davide Musu asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        S106 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -78KG
5
Grillo Gonzalo Doyang 609437  SPAIN
        S106 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -78KG
5
Cazzaniga Bruno Born to Fly A.s.d  ITALY
S107 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -85KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S107 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -85KG
1
Dominiak Michał Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
        S107 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -85KG
2
barbiero giorgio A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        S107 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -85KG
3
Ricardo Agustín Oscar Invictus 609432  SPAIN
        S107 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -85KG
4
Pedrozo Manzano Alan Invictus 609432  SPAIN
        S107 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -85KG
5
VITIELLO GIROLAMO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S107 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -85KG
5
Veladzic Adnan TKD klub Gepard  SLOVENIA
        S107 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -85KG
5
Olden Veikka Tampere Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
        S107 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -85KG
5
CERASUOLO ANTONIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S107 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -85KG
9
KRAVCHENKO VACHESLAV CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
S108 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK +85KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S108 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK +85KG
1
Słodkowski Bartosz LKS Sparta Głubczyce  POLAND
        S108 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK +85KG
2
Marttila Eemeli University of Helsinki Taekwon-do  FINLAND
        S108 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK +85KG
3
Iovane Luca Giuseppe ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS  ITALY
        S108 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK +85KG
4
PIRRAZZO GIULIANO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S108 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK +85KG
5
Prilutskiy Zakhar Israel Association of Traditional Taekwon-Do ITF  ISRAEL
        S108 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK +85KG
5
Mavromatis Alexandros Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
S114 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLUE-RED -50KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S114 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLUE-RED -50KG
1
Trimboli Chiara extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S114 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLUE-RED -50KG
2
CATAPANO SERENA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S114 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLUE-RED -50KG
3
Jankowska Katarzyna Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
S117 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLUE-RED -68KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S117 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLUE-RED -68KG
1
DI CRESCE MANUELA extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S117 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLUE-RED -68KG
2
Zsofia David Fanni Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
S119 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -50KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S119 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -50KG
1
Li Selma ITF ÅL TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  NORWAY
        S119 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -50KG
2
VIŠKOVIČ EMA BARADA HWARANG  SLOVENIA
        S119 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -50KG
3
Galli Clara A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
S120 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -56KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S120 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -56KG
1
Delrock Sam Koguryo  NETHERLANDS
        S120 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -56KG
2
Locatelli Gaby Koguryo  NETHERLANDS
        S120 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -56KG
3
Cancedda Eleonora ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        S120 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -56KG
4
Aleksandrova Tara Slovenian Taekwon-Do Association  SLOVENIA
S121 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S121 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG
1
Konik Karolina LKS Sparta Głubczyce  POLAND
        S121 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG
2
Sinner Andrea Sportschule Monheim  GERMANY
        S121 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG
3
GAZVODA URŠKA BARADA HWARANG  SLOVENIA
        S121 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG
4
GOBEC PETRA TAEKWON DO KLUB AHAC ŠENTJUR SLOVENIJA  SLOVENIA
        S121 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG
5
Jabłońska Olga LKS Sparta Głubczyce  POLAND
        S121 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG
5
Dominici Sara Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S121 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG
5
Mauritz Liza Koguryo  NETHERLANDS
S122 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -68KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S122 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -68KG
1
CRNKOVIČ ELIZABETA BARADA HWARANG  SLOVENIA
        S122 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -68KG
2
Wouters Shannon Koguryo  NETHERLANDS
S123 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK +68KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S123 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK +68KG
1
TERDIN URŠA BARADA HWARANG  SLOVENIA
        S123 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK +68KG
2
JENŠTERLE JERNEJA BARADA HWARANG  SLOVENIA
        S123 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK +68KG
3
Nyrć Monika Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
        S123 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK +68KG
4
Mori Matilde asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
S124 - SPARRING 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-GREEN -70KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S124 - SPARRING 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-GREEN -70KG
1
Fresco Christian Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        S124 - SPARRING 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-GREEN -70KG
2
Gatti Gabriele extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S124 - SPARRING 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-GREEN -70KG
3
CIUOLI ALESSIO asd four kicks  ITALY
S127 - SPARRING 36+ VETERANS MALE BLUE-BLACK -70+70KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S127 - SPARRING 36+ VETERANS MALE BLUE-BLACK -70+70KG
1
VERRANDO Stéphane ASBTP  FRANCE
        S127 - SPARRING 36+ VETERANS MALE BLUE-BLACK -70+70KG
2
Kyprianou Iacovos Athlitikos Syllogos TAEKWONDO Lemesou  CYPRUS
        S127 - SPARRING 36+ VETERANS MALE BLUE-BLACK -70+70KG
3
LUCCARELLI ANTONIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S127 - SPARRING 36+ VETERANS MALE BLUE-BLACK -70+70KG
4
Goloubtchikov Alexei Luca Iannone team  ITALY
        S127 - SPARRING 36+ VETERANS MALE BLUE-BLACK -70+70KG
5
Książek Marcin Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
        S127 - SPARRING 36+ VETERANS MALE BLUE-BLACK -70+70KG
5
MELANI ANTONGIOVANNI asd four kicks  ITALY
S129 - SPARRING 18+ SENIORS-VETERANS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S129 - SPARRING 18+ SENIORS-VETERANS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN
1
Lauri Giada Born to Fly A.s.d  ITALY
        S129 - SPARRING 18+ SENIORS-VETERANS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN
2
DE GENUA LUISA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S129 - SPARRING 18+ SENIORS-VETERANS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN
3
SINIS DELIA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
S131 - SPARRING 18+ SENIORS-VETERANS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -56+56KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
S131 - SPARRING 18+ SENIORS-VETERANS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -56+56KG
1
Filippelli Claudia CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        S131 - SPARRING 18+ SENIORS-VETERANS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -56+56KG
2
KOSATCHEVA OLGA asd four kicks  ITALY
        S131 - SPARRING 18+ SENIORS-VETERANS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -56+56KG
3
Wochnowicz Weronika Ludowy Klub Sportowy LOTOS Jabłonna  POLAND
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-19 22:24:16 CEST +02:00)