Results
 
21st Senior & 15th Junior ITF Taekwon-Do World Championships 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 1gold POWER JAMIE IRELAND  IRELAND
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 2silver BARCO JONATHAN ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 3bronze TYSHKO DMYTRO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 3bronze ERGASHEV SHOKHJAKHON UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 5 CHEREDNICHENKO NAZAR UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 5 ACHIM CONSTANTIN MARIUS ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 5 CAMPAGNOLO GIULIANO ITALY  ITALY
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 5 AMADEI MIRKO ITALY  ITALY
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 SAVIN EGOR BELARUS  BELARUS
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 HOSKING CIAN ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 HORAL VIKTOR UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 MARTIN FINN IRELAND  IRELAND
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 KUDREVICH ANDREY BELARUS  BELARUS
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 PANOV IGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 ALEKSEEV IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 HANEA MIHAI ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 RADU GEORGE ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 LEFFERS ALEX NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 LAIÑO SALGADO PABLO COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 SOROKIN VLADISLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 BALACHANDRAN VIMAL NAIR MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 UNO GENTA JAPAN  JAPAN
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 SOSA FELIPE PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 TROUGHTON JAMES ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 NABERNIK BIAN SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 MAMALIGA MARIUS - TUDOR IRELAND  IRELAND
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 DŽINOVIC HAMZA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 IVANOV NIKOLAY BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 TURNER RYAN CANADA  CANADA
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 33 ORNEK MIKŠA LUKA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 33 TURGUNBEKOV ERBOL KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 33 BAFAEV ASADBEK UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 33 MCAVOY DECLAN SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 33 CENTO TOMAS ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 33 VIŠTAL ALEXEJ CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 33 GONZÁLEZ FRANCISCO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 33 GONZALEZ CRISTOBAL CHILE  CHILE
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 1gold TALHAOUI KABIL YASSINE SPAIN  SPAIN
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 2silver SIVOKON ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 3bronze AZIZOV SORBON TAJIKISTAN  TAJIKISTAN
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 3bronze ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 5 NAZIROV DIYORBEK UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 5 IEVSIEIEV YEGOR UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 5 SANABRIA SANTAMARIA FERNANDO SPAIN  SPAIN
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 5 TUITE JAMES IRELAND  IRELAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 SMIRNOV DANIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 TATTI PIERLUIGI ITALY  ITALY
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 SONIK MAKSYMILIAN POLAND  POLAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 TAI LOY TYRIQUE TEVON JAMAICA  JAMAICA
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 GOULD SAM ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 FORD IAN SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 KOSOLAPOV SERGEY UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 NOTENBOOM TERENCE NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 SAAR BILLY USA  UNITED STATES
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 DOSSABAYEV ADI KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 ENYINGI ÁDÁM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 HALL CARTER NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 HASSANIPOUR DANIEL NORWAY  NORWAY
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 CHAMORRO LAUREANO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 IVKO VLADISLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 QUEZADA SANTIAGO CHILE  CHILE
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 KOSTANTIS THEODOROS GERMANY  GERMANY
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 BAECHLER JULIEN SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 SZABÓ NIMRÓD HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 VACARIU VLAD ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 MCAVOY HAYDEN SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 TARASENKO DAVYD UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 LEDEZMA EZEQUIEL DAMIAN ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 BOTTINGER JEREMY USA  UNITED STATES
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 BRERETON CIAN IRELAND  IRELAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 GALO TOMÁS ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 DA SILVA JOSHUA SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 BOICHUK NAZAR GERMANY  GERMANY
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 RAY NICHOLAS ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 ESTECHE TOBIAS PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 KAHLERT KEVIN CANADA  CANADA
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 GOUW TERRENCE NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 VESELYI BOHDAN UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 ELDER ADAM IRELAND  IRELAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 STUART CONNOR SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 SMERDELL ZACHARY USA  UNITED STATES
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 ABED ALKAREEM MOHAMMED PALESTINE  PALESTINE
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 NICOARA RADU ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 JAFAROV DILSHOD UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 ESPINOZA MARTIN PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 ILLALAKAN IMESH CANADA  CANADA
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 FLEMING JACOB NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 LOBACZ MICHAL POLAND  POLAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 GIL PÉREZ MARIO SPAIN  SPAIN
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 KULAKOWSKI KRYSTIAN POLAND  POLAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 DAVID MARIO ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 MATSSON LUCAS SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 TEMIS TAL ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 POLOMOSHNOV VLADIMIR KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 BLACKWELL ISAAC AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 1gold TRIQUI ANIS GERMANY  GERMANY
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 2silver KABILOVIC KEMAL SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 3bronze HOJS SVEN SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 3bronze ZAVEC TIMOTEJ SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 5 LEWANDOWSKI NIKODEM POLAND  POLAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 5 DUBOVYK YAROSLAV POLAND  POLAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 5 NG DAMYAN NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 5 DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 MONTEGGIA ELIAS PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 GONZÁLEZ MARTOS FRANCISCO SPAIN  SPAIN
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 SHEPPARD ROBBIE SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 TOKAREV ILIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 KHUDAYBERGENOV RUFAT UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 OGORMAN BEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 CHISHOLM BLAIR SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 BARRETO EMANUEL ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 KAMENETZKI DANIEL ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 HEKKERS SIMON NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 LUU MICHAEL AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 HEIDE JACOB CANADA  CANADA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 CHIRIAC DRAGOS ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 GRACE KYLE IRELAND  IRELAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 CABALLERO MAXIMILIANO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 TAGAEV KHONSAID UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 DURYEA AIDEN AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 CARLAW LEON SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 STEINKJER INGEBRIGT NORWAY  NORWAY
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 BAILA TEODOR MIHAI ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 MOHAMADI DIMITAR BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 OYBEKOV RASULBEK UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 LANGELLA ALESSIO ITALY  ITALY
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 IVANYUK ILLIA UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 VENDLANDS EDVARDS LATVIA  LATVIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 MICHOS DIMITRIOS GREECE  GREECE
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 SOLLI EDVARD NORWAY  NORWAY
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 OUDOLNYI VADIM GERMANY  GERMANY
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 ARENAS ANDRES CAMILO COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 HEGEDUS RICHARD CSABA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 ESTIS TAL ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 NISHIO TAIGA JAPAN  JAPAN
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 MITCHELL CONNOR NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 LAU CHRISTOPHER NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 JANKOVSKÝ MAREK CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 KIRBY BEN USA  UNITED STATES
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 CÁCERES DARÍO PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 MARCHTALER TRAVIS CANADA  CANADA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 CASAS CALLEJON JOSE MIGUEL SPAIN  SPAIN
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 DE ROVER RENS NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 MYASNIKOV RUSLAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 LERNER LIOR ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 DEMAT JORGE NAIM ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 BRAAKHUIS JAKOB NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 POLUEKTOV ALEKSEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 DOYLE LUKE IRELAND  IRELAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 BELLA RICHÁRD HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 BISKUPSKI KAROL POLAND  POLAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 IKÄHEIMONEN MIRO FINLAND  FINLAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 CASTELLANOS JORGE HONDURAS  HONDURAS
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 1gold KACHEVSKIY ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 2silver HAVERINEN UKKO FINLAND  FINLAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 3bronze KIVIRANTA TINO FINLAND  FINLAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 3bronze OBRIEN EOIN IRELAND  IRELAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 5 LOKNA GUSTAV NORWAY  NORWAY
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 5 PETROV VALENTIN IRELAND  IRELAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 5 SACCOMANNO LUCAS ITALY  ITALY
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 5 CAMARGO DAVID ALEJANDRO COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 9 PEREIRA MARCOS CHILE  CHILE
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 9 MORRELL ARCHIE ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 9 RADCLIFFE WILLIAM USA  UNITED STATES
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 9 DOSSABAYEV AKDAN KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 9 GARNHAM GEORGE ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 9 VALDEZ IVAN PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 9 KANDRUTSKI MIKITA BELARUS  BELARUS
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 9 KHAN NAHIAN USA  UNITED STATES
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 SAAR DYLAN USA  UNITED STATES
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 SEIFERT PASCAL GERMANY  GERMANY
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 KUZMIN ARTUR UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 BELLEMARE-PAQUIN LUCAS CANADA  CANADA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 DELHAYE ARTHUR BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 HENZEL DOMINIK POLAND  POLAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 ARREDONDO PRADOS SAMUEL SPAIN  SPAIN
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 CARR KEVIN IRELAND  IRELAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 BABYCH OLEG UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 MITCHELL CALLUM NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 BÆKØ EMIL AUGUST NORWAY  NORWAY
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 CACERES JUAN ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 GOLOVIN DANIIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 JACKOWSKI CEZARY POLAND  POLAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 VAN DE VEERDONK CHRIS NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 MOLNAR ALEXANDRU ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 TALANTBEK UULU SAMATBEK KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 WOZNIAK PAWEL POLAND  POLAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 GILPIN ASHER NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 VÁVRA JONÁŠ CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 PAK STANISLAV UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 VENIALGO MATEO PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 MEIXENBERGER LUCAS SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 CORTÉS BRYAN CHILE  CHILE
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 BARTOLINI FEDERICO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 NGUYEN CALVIN AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 MOCANU RARES ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 TÓTH BALÁZS HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 TSAKALIDIS ILIAS GREECE  GREECE
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 NOVÁK RICHARD SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 JIRÁSEK MATEJ CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 CHEGUS DEVDAN CANADA  CANADA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 OLTINBOYEV JASURBEK UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 LONSHAKOV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 STETI SEBASTIAN ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 DELGADO SHEPHERD RAFAEL SPAIN  SPAIN
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 GÓMEZ JORGE CHILE  CHILE
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 HEGEDUŠ DOMINIK CROATIA  CROATIA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 AGOSTINO JULIAN ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 PAREISS SEBASTIAN AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 IVERSEN MARIUS HAUGE NORWAY  NORWAY
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 . AJAY INDIA  INDIA
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 1gold CACCIATORE GIANFRANCO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 2silver BLICHARSKI. MARCIN POLAND  POLAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 3bronze CAMPINS RICO SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 3bronze FALOWSKI KAMIL IRELAND  IRELAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 5 STEFANIAK ADAM POLAND  POLAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 5 HERBERTS TOBIAS GERMANY  GERMANY
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 5 SKOGDALEN JONAS UTNE NORWAY  NORWAY
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 5 MINGALEV IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 9 CHOJNACKI ADRIAN POLAND  POLAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 9 REDKIN KYRYLO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 9 WATSON JACK NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 9 TYUTYUNNYK OLEKSANDR SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 9 KALASHNYK SERHII UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 9 SEIFERT MARCO GERMANY  GERMANY
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 9 MALDONADO JUAN ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 9 BOYARSHINOV DENIS RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 GALLANT TANUS CANADA  CANADA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 GRADINARU RAZVAN ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 PACES DAVID CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 MALIKOV ASADBEK UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 LIDUEÑA MANZANO NICOLÁS SPAIN  SPAIN
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 KRIEGER MAIK GERMANY  GERMANY
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 POPOV IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 HURDU RAUL ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 AKRAMOV OTABEK UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 HALATYBA VASYL CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 LIND MORTEN NORWAY  NORWAY
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 MOROZOV ALEX NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 TALINGER ALEX ZOLTAN ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 JEFFERY BAILEY NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 CEK ANDREA CROATIA  CROATIA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 BIEN BARTOSZ IRELAND  IRELAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 33 SYTNIK ALEXANDER ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 33 DEEGAN LEE IRELAND  IRELAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 33 RAVLIC COOPER AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 33 LENDVAI PATRIK ZÉNÓ HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 33 BONALDI SERGIO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 33 VELICHKOV MIHAIL BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 33 MEGGIORIN MARCO ITALY  ITALY
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 1gold DONDE GONZALO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 2silver UTKIN MIKHAIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 3bronze MUJANOVIC DINO SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 3bronze SAHINOVIC AMEL BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 5 TORSVIK HENRIK ANDRE NORWAY  NORWAY
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 5 STIGE DAVID NORWAY  NORWAY
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 5 LEIVA TOMAS ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 5 ANTIÑOLO GONZÁLEZ JORDI SPAIN  SPAIN
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 9 ZHAMBALOV TIMUR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 9 SERONA PARDESHI JOSH DANIEL SPAIN  SPAIN
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 9 XHELADINI LEARD IRELAND  IRELAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 9 FERNANDEZ MATHIAS URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 9 DYGACZ ROBERT POLAND  POLAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 9 MULRANEY CONOR IRELAND  IRELAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 9 GOODSON FINGLAS JOSHUA IRELAND  IRELAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 9 POLIKARPOV ALEKSEY UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 17 MARABOLÍ FRANCO CHILE  CHILE
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 17 BRONISZ ADAM POLAND  POLAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 17 CHRESTA BRIAN SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 17 OLDEN VEIKKA FINLAND  FINLAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 17 BURTON JOSHUA USA  UNITED STATES
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 17 MORARU AURELIAN ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 17 WATT DYLAN CANADA  CANADA
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 17 SHAROMI SHUHRAT TAJIKISTAN  TAJIKISTAN
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 17 KOKKO MARKUS FINLAND  FINLAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 17 COOPER DEAN NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 17 BOUTU PAUL CATALIN ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 17 CLARKE CAMERON CANADA  CANADA
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 17 DE BARROS GONZALO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 17 GJERSVOLD KRISTIAN FORFOT NORWAY  NORWAY
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 17 KRIEGER JONAS GERMANY  GERMANY
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 33 YATES DAN NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 33 BENES JIRI CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 1gold HALL CARTER NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 2silver PAK FEDOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 3bronze CHIRIAC DRAGOS ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 3bronze LONSHAKOV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 5 DEMETER ÁRPÁD FINLAND  FINLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 5 SAVIN EGOR BELARUS  BELARUS
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 5 CAMPAGNOLO GIULIANO ITALY  ITALY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 5 VACARIU VLAD ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 VIŠTAL ALEXEJ CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 SZABÓ NIMRÓD HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 IVERSEN MARIUS HAUGE NORWAY  NORWAY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 BARRETO EMANUEL ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 ONEILL MATT IRELAND  IRELAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 GOUW TERRENCE NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 SOLLI EDVARD NORWAY  NORWAY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 DURYEA AIDEN AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 SHAMSHAEV MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 MORRELL ARCHIE ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 REDKIN KYRYLO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 CHARALAMPIDIS GEORGIOS GREECE  GREECE
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 SOSA FELIPE PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 BELLEMARE-PAQUIN LUCAS CANADA  CANADA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 SHAW JACK SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 UNO GENTA JAPAN  JAPAN
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 LAU CHRISTOPHER NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 TEMIS TAL ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 DOSSABAYEV ADI KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 DELHAYE ARTHUR BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 HERBERTS TOBIAS GERMANY  GERMANY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 MATSSON LUCAS SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 MARTIN FINN IRELAND  IRELAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 JANKOVSKÝ MAREK CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 MCAVOY HAYDEN SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 KHALED SAFIN USA  UNITED STATES
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 MONTEGGIA ELIAS PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 KULAKOWSKI KRYSTIAN POLAND  POLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 LERNER LIOR ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 SAMPAIO ALEXIS ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 PAREISS SEBASTIAN AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 BAECHLER JULIEN SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 AMADEI MIRKO ITALY  ITALY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 HOSKING CIAN ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 MUJANOVIC DINO SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 GONZALEZ CRISTOBAL CHILE  CHILE
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 KHUDAYBERGENOV RUFAT UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 CAMARGO DAVID ALEJANDRO COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 OUDOLNYI VADIM GERMANY  GERMANY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 CASTELLANOS JORGE HONDURAS  HONDURAS
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 OBIKE ZACHARIA SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 ROWE GEORGE ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 BELLA RICHÁRD HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 MACHOTA MARKO ANTONIO CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 TATTI PIERLUIGI ITALY  ITALY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 TALANTBEK UULU SAMATBEK KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 LOBACZ MICHAL POLAND  POLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 MELEG MILÁN HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 PHANOUVONG ETHAN CANADA  CANADA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 NISHIO TAIGA JAPAN  JAPAN
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 HORAL VIKTOR UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 LAIÑO SALGADO PABLO COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 RADCLIFFE WILLIAM USA  UNITED STATES
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 KORKOSINSKI ADRIAN POLAND  POLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 65 VERSTEEG JOCHEM NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 65 NOVÁK RICHARD SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 65 TUITE JAMES IRELAND  IRELAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 65 VENDLANDS EDVARDS LATVIA  LATVIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 65 MICLEA RARES ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 65 MOHAMADI DIMITAR BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 65 BLACKWELL ISAAC AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 65 KOKKO MARKUS FINLAND  FINLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 65 DE ROVER RENS NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 65 TYSHKO DMYTRO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 65 ESTECHE TOBIAS PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 65 AGOSTINO JULIAN ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 65 KUDREVICH ANDREY BELARUS  BELARUS
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 65 SMERDELL ZACHARY USA  UNITED STATES
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 65 GÓMEZ JORGE CHILE  CHILE
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 65 VELICHKOV MIHAIL BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 65 SYTNIK ALEXANDER ISRAEL  ISRAEL
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 1gold IKÄHEIMONEN MIRO FINLAND  FINLAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 2silver MIKHALCHENKO GRIGORY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 3bronze GALLUP BRYCE CANADA  CANADA
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 3bronze RUDZIK ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 5 STEINKJER INGEBRIGT NORWAY  NORWAY
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 5 FLORES JOAQUIN ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 5 MITCHELL CONNOR NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 5 ERGASHEV SHOKHJAKHON UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 VAN DE VEERDONK CHRIS NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 SACCOMANNO LUCAS ITALY  ITALY
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 WATSON JACK NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 STEFANIAK ADAM POLAND  POLAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 STIJGER FLOYD NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 KOSOLAPOV SERGEY UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 IVANOV NIKOLAY BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 SANABRIA SANTAMARIA FERNANDO SPAIN  SPAIN
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 ENYINGI MÁTÉ HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 GJERSVOLD KRISTIAN FORFOT NORWAY  NORWAY
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 GONZÁLEZ FRANCISCO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 TALHAOUI KABIL YASSINE SPAIN  SPAIN
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 LUU MICHAEL AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 CEK ANDREA CROATIA  CROATIA
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 GARNHAM GEORGE ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 ESPINOZA MARTIN PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 CHOJNACKI ADRIAN POLAND  POLAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 RADU GEORGE ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 BOTTINGER JEREMY USA  UNITED STATES
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 OGORMAN BEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 RAVLIC COOPER AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 BLICHARSKI. MARCIN POLAND  POLAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 WHELAN AJ IRELAND  IRELAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 DUARTE SAMUEL COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 33 PANOV IGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 33 SAAR BILLY USA  UNITED STATES
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 33 ROHIAN VICTOR ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 33 HAVERINEN UKKO FINLAND  FINLAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 33 JORDAN DANIEL IRELAND  IRELAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 33 LENDVAI PATRIK ZÉNÓ HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 33 GONZÁLEZ MARTOS FRANCISCO SPAIN  SPAIN
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 33 NAZIROV DIYORBEK UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 33 TURGUNBEKOV ERBOL KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 33 POLOMOSHNOV VLADIMIR KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 33 MARCHTALER TRAVIS CANADA  CANADA
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 33 BAKER JAMES AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 33 ROJAS NICOLAS ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 33 NAGY PATRIK LÁSZLÓ HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 33 ANDERSON KYLE NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 33 MICHOS DIMITRIOS GREECE  GREECE
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 33 DOSSABAYEV AKDAN KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
14270 Individual Male Junior Pattern 3. Dan 1gold CACCIATORE GIANFRANCO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        14270 Individual Male Junior Pattern 3. Dan 2silver PETUKHOV DMITRIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14270 Individual Male Junior Pattern 3. Dan 3bronze PAK STANISLAV UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14270 Individual Male Junior Pattern 3. Dan 3bronze CLARKE CAMERON CANADA  CANADA
        14270 Individual Male Junior Pattern 3. Dan 5 QUEZADA SANTIAGO CHILE  CHILE
        14270 Individual Male Junior Pattern 3. Dan 5 RODRIGUEZ GABRIEL ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        14270 Individual Male Junior Pattern 3. Dan 5 FARIAS VALENTIN ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        14270 Individual Male Junior Pattern 3. Dan 5 TRIQUI ANIS GERMANY  GERMANY
        14270 Individual Male Junior Pattern 3. Dan 9 BURTON JOSHUA USA  UNITED STATES
        14270 Individual Male Junior Pattern 3. Dan 9 FERNANDEZ MATHIAS URUGUAY  URUGUAY
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test 1gold MUJANOVIC DINO SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test 2silver KORKOSINSKI ADRIAN POLAND  POLAND
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test 3bronze ENYINGI MÁTÉ HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test 4 GHIMPU DENIS SPAIN  SPAIN
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test 4 YATES DAN NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test 6 GALLANT TANUS CANADA  CANADA
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test 7 MONTEGGIA ELIAS PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test 7 OBIKE ZACHARIA SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test 7 MORARU AURELIAN ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test 7 MITCHELL CALLUM NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test 11 SAS KACPER POLAND  POLAND
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test 12 MIKHALCHENKO GRIGORY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test 12 CLARKE CAMERON CANADA  CANADA
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test 12 TALINGER ALEX ZOLTAN ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test 15 LUU MICHAEL AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique 1gold IVASUC ALEX ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique 2silver MYLER ARTUR POLAND  POLAND
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique 3bronze NIEMIEC MATEUSZ POLAND  POLAND
15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 1gold SOLOVEY VITALII UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 2silver FOGARTY THOMAS IRELAND  IRELAND
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 3bronze HA VINCENT NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 3bronze WILLIAMS JAMIE IRELAND  IRELAND
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 5 BONFANTE ANDREA ITALY  ITALY
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 5 ISHBERDIN ARTUR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 5 TROCHAN DAVID SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 5 LI ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 9 LAM JAMIE WALES  WALES
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 9 MÖRZ JUSTIN GERMANY  GERMANY
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 9 DUMOULIN JOSH CANADA  CANADA
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 9 MCCORRY MATTHEW USA  UNITED STATES
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 9 ANDUEZA HUGO CHILE  CHILE
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 9 VARGAS AXEL ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 9 PASCUZZO PABLO MARTIN BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 9 BIGGS TOM NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 17 MEDINA GUSTAVO URUGUAY  URUGUAY
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 17 PINHEIRO LUCAS BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 17 POPA CRISTIAN ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 17 CUELLAR VICTOR HUGO COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 17 TAPIA FERNANDO ANDRES ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 17 SEYLVA KOMAAR NALLAPEN MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 17 BOZAN VALENTIN ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 17 HIBINO RYOHEI JAPAN  JAPAN
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 17 ALOIAN ALEX USA  UNITED STATES
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 17 RAWAL HARDIK INDIA  INDIA
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 17 GLOC HUBERT POLAND  POLAND
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 33 TSUBOI KOJI JAPAN  JAPAN
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 33 RUEDA HERNAN CHILE  CHILE
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 33 GOMEZ JUAN PABLO COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 33 CASTELLON MARTINEZ DENNIS BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 33 RABIEV FIDAVS TAJIKISTAN  TAJIKISTAN
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 1gold CARLOS JULIO USA  UNITED STATES
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 2silver TSVIRKA DZIMITRYI BELARUS  BELARUS
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 3bronze ORANJE CODY NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 3bronze DOMURAD MATEUSZ POLAND  POLAND
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 5 WILLIAMS REUBEN ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 5 NETTEN DIRK NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 5 ZARANKEVICH YAUHENI BELARUS  BELARUS
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 5 ENG BRYAN USA  UNITED STATES
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 9 LOODTZ THEO DANCKERT LÆGREID NORWAY  NORWAY
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 9 MCROBERTS MICHAEL SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 9 WOODILL CALUM NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 9 ANORBAEV ABDUGANI UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 9 DEWEY WILL ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 9 TUITE SHANE IRELAND  IRELAND
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 9 ANGULO ROQUE CHILE  CHILE
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 9 CSORBA ÁDÁM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 17 BOS TIMOTHY ITALY  ITALY
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 17 GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ ARMANDO SPAIN  SPAIN
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 17 KIM ALEXEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 17 MEIZEL ARTUR ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 17 KAVANAGH LEE IRELAND  IRELAND
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 17 DAVIES TOM WALES  WALES
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 17 TURCHYN JEFF CANADA  CANADA
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 17 KIM VLADIMIR BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 17 NAVRUZOV ALIKHON UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 17 DOLBNYA DENIS RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 17 TAJTI RICHARD ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 17 WILLIAMS DAMON NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 17 EILERTSEN JACK PHILLIP NORWAY  NORWAY
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 17 GRAY ALEXANDER SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 17 KESTI RUFUS FINLAND  FINLAND
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 17 NISHIO JOICHI JAPAN  JAPAN
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 33 BUSTAMANTE MATIAS ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 33 ORUÉ GUSTAVO PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 33 HOROWITZ CARMEL ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 33 LAGIES TRISTAN CHILE  CHILE
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 33 CHRIDI ALI FINLAND  FINLAND
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 33 TSANKOV HRISTIYAN BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 33 JASSER MICHAEL AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 33 ABASOLO LEANDRO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 33 ESCOTO KEVIN CANADA  CANADA
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 33 PEÑA ORANTES CARLOS ALBERTO GUATEMALA  GUATEMALA
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 33 EL FERKHANI OMAR BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 33 TAY CHER LIANG AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 33 ABDIGAPAROV NOORUZBEK KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 33 HERRERO CASADO OSCAR SPAIN  SPAIN
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 1gold NAURDINOV MAGOMED NORWAY  NORWAY
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 2silver KNOP NILS GERMANY  GERMANY
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 3bronze GOLUBEV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 3bronze KEAT LOOI HONG IRELAND  IRELAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 5 RMADAN AHMED GERMANY  GERMANY
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 5 ZUK MACIEJ POLAND  POLAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 5 SVRAKA FARIS BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 5 KUDASHOV ROMAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 9 DOBROWOLSKI KAMIL POLAND  POLAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 9 WIDERSKI SEWERIAN WALES  WALES
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 9 MASIMOV TURAL UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 9 RODRÍGUEZ JHONATAN COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 9 ONEIL RYAN CANADA  CANADA
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 9 SEGURA MARTÍN CRISTÓBAL SPAIN  SPAIN
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 9 NEDRYA VLADISLAV UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 9 KURUNCZI GÁBOR HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 CARLOS EMANUEL USA  UNITED STATES
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 PECCHIA LUCA ITALY  ITALY
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 FURS VYACHESLAV BELARUS  BELARUS
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 MAYO ARON ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 MOSTOVAC MIRO CANADA  CANADA
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 HOLMÉN ANTTI FINLAND  FINLAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 CHACÓN TORREALBA TOMÁS R. BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 FILIP ALEXANDRU ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 HEIRBAUT ROELAND BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 LEBERL ZACK ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 VELAZQUEZ JORGE USA  UNITED STATES
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 MUTRI BRIAN ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 KRAUCHANKA ANDREI BELARUS  BELARUS
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 TRASLAVIÑA DIEGO CHILE  CHILE
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 SAJNOVETZKY GUIDO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 TOMAS JAKUB SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 33 KUMEL ELIYAS ETHIOPIA  ETHIOPIA
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 33 BOWDEN MATT NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 33 GUBBELS JORG NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 33 DOSSABAYEV ALIYAR KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 33 SIMÕES DIOGO PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 33 DUARTE LUCAS PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 33 ENGLAND BENJAMIN ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 33 NGUYEN HUNG SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 33 BABUCARR BOBB GAMBIA  GAMBIA
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 33 FUENTES MOYA JOAN SPAIN  SPAIN
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 33 MORALES JAVIER CHILE  CHILE
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 33 PEREIRA DANIEL PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 33 PETROVICH ALEX NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 33 MANKINEN MIKKO FINLAND  FINLAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 33 LOPEZ ANDRES MAURICIO COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 33 VALKOV EGOR ANDREEVICH NORWAY  NORWAY
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 33 KADDOURI JAOUAD NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 33 CHIRIAC ANDREI IONUT ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 33 GAZVODA NEJC SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 33 SEMAAN ANTHONY LEBANON  LEBANON
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 33 HONG WENQUAN CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 33 PLOUMPIDIS VASILEIOS GREECE  GREECE
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 33 JEREB IVAN CROATIA  CROATIA
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 33 SEDULAKI BUCHUNJU UGANDA  UGANDA
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 1gold RINTANEN ANTTI FINLAND  FINLAND
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 2silver IZYUROV ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 3bronze C. JACOBSEN VEGARD NORWAY  NORWAY
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 3bronze ONEIL SEAN CANADA  CANADA
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 5 YOUNAN RALPH CANADA  CANADA
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 5 OHARE IAIN SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 5 WRONOWSKI MARCIN POLAND  POLAND
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 5 SHEEHAN GREG IRELAND  IRELAND
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 9 PHILLIPS-HARRIS RILEY NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 9 RIBAKOV GHEORGHE MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 9 LIDÉN JIMMIE SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 9 BOKROS TAMÁS HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 9 VATRANO ALEJO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 9 NEARY SEAN NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 9 VOMIERO STEFANO CHILE  CHILE
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 9 SARAJLIC ABDULAH BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 17 NUNEZ BARON USA  UNITED STATES
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 17 TOPAI CATALIN ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 17 ORTEGA SEBASTIAN CHILE  CHILE
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 17 USUI HISATAKA JAPAN  JAPAN
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 17 CASTELNUOVO ALESSANDRO ITALY  ITALY
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 17 HAYDEN TRENT AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 17 ENCINA MARCOS PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 17 DEMCHYSHYN RUSLAN UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 17 BAILA ALEXANDRU ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 17 SÆLE LUDVIG NORWAY  NORWAY
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 17 HOLMÉN JUKKA FINLAND  FINLAND
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 17 COLMAN-ROBERTS EDWARD ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 17 ADOLFS COLIN GERMANY  GERMANY
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 17 HELAMB ADAM SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 17 CUELLAR JIMMY COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 33 MATYSIAK PAWEL FRANCE  FRANCE
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 33 COUTURE FRANÇOIS SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 33 BRHANU WONDWOSEN ETHIOPIA  ETHIOPIA
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 33 MCENERY EOIN IRELAND  IRELAND
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 33 BARNASH YAROSLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 33 SMITH NATHAN ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 33 BERTOLI JAVIER ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 33 GRANDE SILLERO JUAN A. SPAIN  SPAIN
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 33 MÁCHA TOMÁŠ CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 33 VAN HOECK ERIK BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 33 JEREB DOMAGOJ MAKS CROATIA  CROATIA
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 33 ZACH MILAN CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 33 GRILLO GONZALO SPAIN  SPAIN
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 33 KRASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ POLAND  POLAND
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 33 TKACHENKO BOHDAN UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 33 BEWA TERENCE BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 33 ROCHA MCCALISTER USA  UNITED STATES
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 33 JEREB DORIAN CROATIA  CROATIA
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 33 KHAMIS CHAHID LEBANON  LEBANON
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 33 KUMAR AKSHAY INDIA  INDIA
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 33 SHI WEN KAI CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 1gold DEMCHYSHYN DANYLO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 2silver RMADAN AL AMIN GERMANY  GERMANY
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 3bronze GAPONENKO ANTON RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 3bronze GAPONENKO STANISLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 5 WAHLBERG NILS ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 5 PRESTEGARD MADS NORWAY  NORWAY
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 5 PRANEVICH ALEH BELARUS  BELARUS
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 5 ZAZULAK RADOSLAW POLAND  POLAND
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 9 NARANJO MARTIN CHILE  CHILE
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 9 ST-PIERRE PHILIPPE CANADA  CANADA
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 9 SPRINGSGUTH JR CODY USA  UNITED STATES
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 9 SHIKONGO TINO FINLAND  FINLAND
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 9 MARMHEDEN NIKLAS SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 9 OROURKE SHANE ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 9 NGUYEN KEVIN AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 9 SPENCER II SHELDON USA  UNITED STATES
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 17 LEIMO ALVIN SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 17 BRIGA AMAR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 17 TARASENKO ALEKSANDR UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 17 DIGWEED JOE ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 17 VÁCHA JAN CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 17 BARBIERO GIORGIO ITALY  ITALY
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 17 CZERWINSKI PRZEMYSLAW POLAND  POLAND
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 17 MARIN FERNANDO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 17 VEGA FELIPE CHILE  CHILE
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 17 COOPER DYLAN NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 17 GROSS NATHEN CANADA  CANADA
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 17 RYAN DANIEL IRELAND  IRELAND
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 17 FREITAG NICOLAS GERMANY  GERMANY
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 17 ROUBAL JAKUB CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 33 MANEA GEORGIAN ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 33 FARIAS JEAN BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 33 MAIDAN SORIN MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 33 PURSER ADAM AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 33 SMULLEN STEPHEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 33 MOLNÁR MÁRK MÁTÉ HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 33 HOFSTETTER MATTHIAS SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 33 BROWN GILLES SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 33 RAEIJMAEKERS ANTHONY BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 33 MYRLAND MATS OLSEN NORWAY  NORWAY
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 33 RICARDO AGUSTÍN OSCAR SPAIN  SPAIN
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 33 TATU SABIN ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 33 KREPCIC MATEO CROATIA  CROATIA
15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 1gold LURASCHI SEBASTIAN ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 2silver ISZCZYK IVAN ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 3bronze GAPONENKO EGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 3bronze MARIUS DANCU ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 5 WRIGHT JEFFREY USA  UNITED STATES
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 5 SMYTHE JOHN USA  UNITED STATES
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 5 MYKHNYK VITALIY UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 5 OLSEN CHRISTIAN NORWAY  NORWAY
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 9 STANCIU ALEXANDRU ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 9 ABABII ARTUR SPAIN  SPAIN
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 9 ALEŠEVIC AJDIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 9 SARKIS CHRISTOPHER AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 9 BLAHYI YURII UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 9 HOLMWOOD DWAYNE CANADA  CANADA
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 9 VON LÜCKEN HEINRICH PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 9 TABORA DANNY HONDURAS  HONDURAS
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 17 ZAMBRANO JORDY CHILE  CHILE
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 17 LIN QUAN CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 17 JENNINGS BRANDON CANADA  CANADA
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 17 GADZALA JAKUB POLAND  POLAND
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 17 DOOGAN BRENDAN NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 17 DMARY ALLAM PALESTINE  PALESTINE
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 17 NORD CHRISTOPHER AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 17 ILIEV IVAN MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 17 SLODKOWSKI BARTOSZ POLAND  POLAND
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 17 BAUER GERALD AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 17 MURRAY SAMUEL AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 17 VILLIERS ALLISTER NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 17 BURTSEV DMITRII RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 17 DALKIC SEMIH GERMANY  GERMANY
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 33 ARRÚA FERNANDO PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 33 MESTRALLET LUIS URUGUAY  URUGUAY
15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 1gold FILIP ALEXANDRU ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 2silver OLSEN ADRIAN ULVESTAD NORWAY  NORWAY
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 3bronze KLUNGERBO OLE MARTIN STAMNES NORWAY  NORWAY
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 3bronze WILLIAMS TAINE NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 5 WOEN TJOEN SOEN ROCHE NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 5 RAEIJMAEKERS ANTHONY BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 5 JUN XIAN WONG MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 5 CHABERT FLORIAN CANADA  CANADA
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 SALAS PERNIA MIGUEL SPAIN  SPAIN
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 WIDERSKI SEWERIAN WALES  WALES
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 SAMPATH TROY ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 LOBBAN JACK SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 HAARER MAIK GERMANY  GERMANY
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 GAVRUTA VLAD ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 TOROSYANTS HACHATUR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 HOONG WAI LEE MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 NISHIO JOICHI JAPAN  JAPAN
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 LOPEZ ANDRES MAURICIO COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 TRASLAVIÑA DIEGO CHILE  CHILE
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 DARNAI JÁNOS HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 WOODILL CALUM NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 STALIOGLU GEORGIOS GERMANY  GERMANY
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 SARAJLIC ABDULAH BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 GUBANOV ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 ABDIGAPAROV NOORUZBEK KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 POWELL AARON AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 DOWNEY ÁLVARO CHILE  CHILE
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 AUTIO TEEMU FINLAND  FINLAND
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 VÁCHA JAN CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 MAIDAN SORIN MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 BATAILLE FRANTZ USA  UNITED STATES
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 PILLONI STEFANO ITALY  ITALY
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 33 CHMEL PETR CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 33 TKACHENKO BOHDAN UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 33 GADZALA JAKUB POLAND  POLAND
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 33 CARDONA MICHAEL USA  UNITED STATES
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 33 HARB OMAR FINLAND  FINLAND
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 33 SAIKAUSKAS NEILAS IRELAND  IRELAND
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 33 NORMAN GARRETT CANADA  CANADA
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 33 CANTARUTTI MAURO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 33 FARIAS JEAN BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 33 MYKHNYK VITALIY UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 33 RODRÍGUEZ JHONATAN COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 33 GLOC HUBERT POLAND  POLAND
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 33 KOPAN ERYK ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 33 KADIC AHMED BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 33 BABUCARR BOBB GAMBIA  GAMBIA
15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 1gold ONEIL RYAN CANADA  CANADA
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 2silver LORENZO ULISES ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 3bronze MCROBERTS MICHAEL SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 3bronze WILLIAMS DAMON NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 5 TØNDER LARS NORWAY  NORWAY
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 5 ORANJE CODY NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 5 EIDE SIVERT LEIN NORWAY  NORWAY
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 5 GOMEZ JUAN PABLO COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 ZUK MACIEJ POLAND  POLAND
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 LAI MAURIZIO ITALY  ITALY
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 MIRON SORIN ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 KIM ALEXEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 HA VINCENT NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 CHACÓN TORREALBA TOMÁS R. BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 KIM ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 HOROWITZ CARMEL ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 SERRANO PASCUAL PEPE SPAIN  SPAIN
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 PLOUMPIDIS VASILEIOS GREECE  GREECE
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 CUELLAR VICTOR HUGO COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 KEREŠ NERMIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 TOMAS JAKUB SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 HAASE-SCHÜTZ CHRISTIAN GERMANY  GERMANY
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 SAJNOVETZKY GUIDO ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 MARTIN DAKOTA CANADA  CANADA
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 KRASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ POLAND  POLAND
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 CACERES JUAN FRANCISCO CHILE  CHILE
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 MORALES VICTOR PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 MUÑIZ GARCÍA FERNANDO SPAIN  SPAIN
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 PECCHIA LUCA ITALY  ITALY
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 CHIRIAC ANDREI IONUT ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 HIBINO RYOHEI JAPAN  JAPAN
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 33 SPENCER II SHELDON USA  UNITED STATES
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 33 TSVIRKA DZIMITRYI BELARUS  BELARUS
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 33 HEIRBAUT ROELAND BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 33 HOOPER-WHITI KEES NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 33 LAM JAMIE WALES  WALES
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 33 SEDULAKI BUCHUNJU UGANDA  UGANDA
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 33 PATEL SHILEN USA  UNITED STATES
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 33 MOLARO AXEL ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 33 TROCHAN DAVID SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 33 ROUBAL JAKUB CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 33 HOGUAIS FABRICE FRANCE  FRANCE
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 33 ZARANKEVICH YAUHENI BELARUS  BELARUS
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 33 HELAMB ADAM SWEDEN  SWEDEN
15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 1gold BOS TIMOTHY ITALY  ITALY
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 2silver LI ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 3bronze WRONOWSKI MARCIN POLAND  POLAND
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 3bronze DOBROWOLSKI KAMIL POLAND  POLAND
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 5 MANSIKKAVIITA SAMI FINLAND  FINLAND
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 5 CHUN WENG WONG MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 5 BÖTTINGER MICHAEL GERMANY  GERMANY
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 5 OHTONEN JONI FINLAND  FINLAND
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 9 COLMAN-ROBERTS EDWARD ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 9 LOPEZ JUAN ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 9 BAGLAY ALEKSEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 9 PADGETT BRENDEN USA  UNITED STATES
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 9 MOSTOVAC MIRO CANADA  CANADA
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 9 LAGIES TRISTAN CHILE  CHILE
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 9 RIBAKOV GHEORGHE MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 9 WIMMER NIKOLAUS AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 DUARTE LUCAS PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 ROESOK SVEIN NORWAY  NORWAY
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 NETTEN DIRK NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 YEE WAI CHEONG MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 ZACH MILAN CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 ILIEV IVAN MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 HONDRU MIRCEA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 MURESAN GABRIEL ALEXANDRU ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 MCCORRY MATTHEW USA  UNITED STATES
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 PETROVICH ALEX NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 GUBBELS JORG NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 KORDU LAVIN NORWAY  NORWAY
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 SMITH NATHAN ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 TSUBOI KOJI JAPAN  JAPAN
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 GRAY ALEXANDER SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 33 ANORBAEV ABDUGANI UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 33 ANDUEZA HUGO CHILE  CHILE
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 33 YOUNAN RALPH CANADA  CANADA
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 33 LIDÉN JIMMIE SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 33 BOWDEN MATT NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 33 TRUEBA MARTÍNEZ DAVID SPAIN  SPAIN
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 33 TUITE SHANE IRELAND  IRELAND
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 33 MURRAY SAMUEL AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 33 JIMÉNEZ OSCAR COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 33 ORUÉ GUSTAVO PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 33 FUENTES MOYA JOAN SPAIN  SPAIN
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 33 PURSER ADAM AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 33 LIN QUAN CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 33 GUERRA CRISTIAN ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 33 GILES STUART WALES  WALES
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 33 DOSSABAYEV ALIYAR KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 33 BRHANU WONDWOSEN ETHIOPIA  ETHIOPIA
15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 1gold DOULAY LYLIAN FRANCE  FRANCE
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2silver OGA MARCO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 3bronze VARGAS AXEL ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 3bronze CANTON DANE NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 5 DRANGE ESPEN NORWAY  NORWAY
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 5 WILLIAMS REUBEN ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 5 KEAN PIEW SEE MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 5 LEONOV ALEXANDER RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 9 SZWEJKOWSKI PIOTR POLAND  POLAND
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 9 GOMES ANDRES RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 9 NGUYEN KEVIN AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 9 TSANKOV HRISTIYAN BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 9 CYTRYNIAK MICHAL POLAND  POLAND
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 9 PRANEVICH ALEH BELARUS  BELARUS
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 9 RUEDA HERNAN CHILE  CHILE
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 9 BONFANTE ANDREA ITALY  ITALY
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 ONEIL SEAN CANADA  CANADA
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 CUELLAR JIMMY COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 MIRON MARCEL ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 KEAT LOOI HONG IRELAND  IRELAND
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 RODCHENKO EVGENIY BELARUS  BELARUS
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 DOOGAN BRENDAN NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 NARANJO MARTIN CHILE  CHILE
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 SCHMIDT MICHAEL GERMANY  GERMANY
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 TAY CHER LIANG AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 DUMOULIN JOSH CANADA  CANADA
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 MORENO BUENO JONATHAN SPAIN  SPAIN
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 COUTURE FRANÇOIS SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 RYPALLA BENJAMIN GERMANY  GERMANY
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 SMULLEN STEPHEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 SZALAY GABOR HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 SIMÕES DIOGO PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 33 PATAKI KRISZTIÁN HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 33 GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ ARMANDO SPAIN  SPAIN
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 33 KUMEL ELIYAS ETHIOPIA  ETHIOPIA
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 33 DEWEY WILL ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 33 ARCHER JOSHUA USA  UNITED STATES
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 33 CASTELLON MARTINEZ DENNIS BOLIVIA  BOLIVIA
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 33 PINHEIRO LUCAS BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 33 HONG WENQUAN CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 33 CARLOS JULIO USA  UNITED STATES
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 33 OLSEN CHRISTIAN NORWAY  NORWAY
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 33 MANCHEV BISER BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 33 MEDINA GUSTAVO URUGUAY  URUGUAY
15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test 1gold FILIKI WESLEY NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test 2silver KIVIOJA KALLE FINLAND  FINLAND
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test 3bronze BOGACHKIN ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test 3bronze VON LÜCKEN HEINRICH PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test 5 SLODKOWSKI BARTOSZ POLAND  POLAND
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test 6 PURSER ADAM AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test 7 BERNACIAK KAROL POLAND  POLAND
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test 8 ABABII ARTUR SPAIN  SPAIN
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test 9 ST-PIERRE PHILIPPE CANADA  CANADA
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test 10 ZETEA COSMIN ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test 11 DOOGAN BRENDAN NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test 11 JANSEN KEVIN NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique 1gold MROZ MATEUSZ POLAND  POLAND
        15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique 2silver NEARY SEAN NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique 3bronze CHIRIAC ANDREI IONUT ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique 3bronze HONDRU MIRCEA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 1gold BARADA TYRA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 2silver SMITH TAYLOR ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 3bronze JAKOB JENNA MARIE GERMANY  GERMANY
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 3bronze ROBINSON LUCY WALES  WALES
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 5 FLAMINI GAIA ITALY  ITALY
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 5 CELINSKA SYLWIA POLAND  POLAND
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 5 LOBLEY ELLENA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 5 SLIAN ALICJA POLAND  POLAND
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 9 FLAMINI SARA ITALY  ITALY
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 9 HENDRICK ELLIE IRELAND  IRELAND
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 9 MOONEY ANDREYA IRELAND  IRELAND
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 9 RUDLOFF MARTINA CHILE  CHILE
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 9 NOEL JACYNTHE CANADA  CANADA
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 9 GOIA ALEXIA MARIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 9 WILLIAMS JESSICA IRELAND  IRELAND
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 9 PATUPCHYK ANHELINA BELARUS  BELARUS
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 17 NEMESIO GIULIANA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 17 MUNTEANU LAURA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 17 BOTTINGER ANALISE USA  UNITED STATES
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 17 FRIDMAN SIMONA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 17 AGUILA ROCIO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 17 HEGAI ANASTASIA KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 17 WALTER KATJA AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 17 BENITEZ SOFIA PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 1gold TRIQUI MAISSA GERMANY  GERMANY
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 2silver BOUYMEJJAN LINA GERMANY  GERMANY
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 3bronze KAPAROVA EMILIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 3bronze KOVALIOVA JULIANA IRELAND  IRELAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 5 KARNYSHOVA OLGA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 5 BÉLANGER MARIE-NOËLLE CANADA  CANADA
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 5 SWINBURNE JEMMA SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 5 HIRALDO TORRES OLGA SPAIN  SPAIN
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 9 KROGSTAD ERIKA NORWAY  NORWAY
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 9 TOME NIEMINEN LAURA SPAIN  SPAIN
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 9 KARAVAIEVA ANHELINA UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 9 OLSEN SAJANE KARINA NORWAY  NORWAY
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 9 KHIMUK SOFIIA UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 9 ROMANOVA VICTORIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 9 LARKIN ALICE IRELAND  IRELAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 9 TAKAHASHI MIKA JAPAN  JAPAN
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 17 RIMASA ROCIO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 17 AYZMAN JULIYA USA  UNITED STATES
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 17 JONES LAURA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 17 GARCES MARIA CAMILA COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 17 PENTZ ANNA POLAND  POLAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 17 QUINN OSHEA CASEY IRELAND  IRELAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 17 OBCOVICOVÁ DIANA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 17 MUIRHEAD BROOKE SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 17 SWIC KAROLINA POLAND  POLAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 17 KAHLERT SELENA CANADA  CANADA
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 17 MURA ESTRADA ABRIL ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 17 RIFFO ALEJANDRA CHILE  CHILE
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 17 KUMAR SIMRAN NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 33 ZAMBRANO BRITHNEY CHILE  CHILE
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 33 STRUTI ZOE ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 33 KERSJES TIMANDRA GERMANY  GERMANY
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 33 THOMPSON LILY ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 33 GOMEZ ESPERANZA CHILE  CHILE
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 33 OLSEN CELINE CHRISTENSEN NORWAY  NORWAY
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 33 MILLEY CHARITY USA  UNITED STATES
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 1gold FITZSIMONS CIARA IRELAND  IRELAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 2silver ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK LARISA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 3bronze SRODOWSKA LAURA POLAND  POLAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 3bronze BIEN LAURA IRELAND  IRELAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 5 WIDERSKA WIWIANA WALES  WALES
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 5 TRIFONOVA KSENIYA UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 5 LEHANE ISABEL IRELAND  IRELAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 5 WEGRZYN PAULINA POLAND  POLAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 9 CSORBA ZSANETT HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 9 MASON JODIE WALES  WALES
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 9 ZAMORANO ANTONIA CHILE  CHILE
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 9 KRIEGER LEA GERMANY  GERMANY
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 9 VASALLO MANCILLA PAULA SPAIN  SPAIN
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 9 CZÉGÉNY CINTIA HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 9 DERIU AURORA ITALY  ITALY
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 9 CARREÑO MARIA JOSE COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 17 HARABOR DIANA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 17 MANKIN KAYLEIGH SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 17 GRØNBERG MIRIAM NORWAY  NORWAY
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 17 KURGANSKAIA ANNA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 17 PAIS MARTINA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 17 HARRISON MAIA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 17 POP ARIANA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 17 CASTILLO KATHERINE PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 17 LABRIE YRA NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 17 BIRDI PAWANDEEP CANADA  CANADA
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 17 VOGT GEORGIA NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 17 KUBERA ILONA POLAND  POLAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 17 MIRANDA ROND BRISA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 17 MANZHOS DIANA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 17 IVASUC DORA ERNESTA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 33 HAKEAGATOA CAITLIN NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 33 WOODROW ANIKAH CANADA  CANADA
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 33 BELIVANIS FOTINI AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 33 VLAHOVIC MIHAELA CROATIA  CROATIA
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 33 BILLS JESSICA NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 33 PEDRO MATEUS MARIANA PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 33 VASILYEVA VARVARA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 33 FERREY AMIE-ELIZABETH ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 33 CORDOBES CAROLINA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 33 BIEDMA RICO MARIA SPAIN  SPAIN
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 33 EASON-WARNER ISOBEL ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 33 ALA-AHO MINDA FINLAND  FINLAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 33 KITEK NINA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 1gold VAN DER WIJNGAART LISA NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 2silver PADILLA DELFINA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 3bronze PORTER ASHLEY NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 3bronze MCGRATH RACHEL IRELAND  IRELAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 5 D´AMATO COLLIEN-SOPHIE GERMANY  GERMANY
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 5 JÍLKOVÁ BARBORA CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 5 SJÖVALL MIRA FINLAND  FINLAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 5 NADEZHINA VARVARA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 9 DUDARKOVA HANNA BELARUS  BELARUS
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 9 VAITIEKAITYTE CAMILA SPAIN  SPAIN
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 9 KRIVORUK ULYANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 9 ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK ALISA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 9 BRAUN CORA GERMANY  GERMANY
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 9 CHISALITA THEA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 9 WYON EMMA SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 9 HEHIR KATELYN IRELAND  IRELAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 17 WYGONOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POLAND  POLAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 17 MOON KATIE ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 17 HANS TAVLEEN CANADA  CANADA
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 17 LISTHAUG JENNY MARVEL NORWAY  NORWAY
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 17 SHERWIN EIMEAR IRELAND  IRELAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 17 SANCHEZ LUCIA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 17 LUPASCU MIRUNA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 17 BOYDELL JODIE SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 17 DZIURA KAROLINA POLAND  POLAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 17 BELMONTE GIL ALEJANDRA SPAIN  SPAIN
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 17 CAMERON JADE CANADA  CANADA
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 17 KAUFMAN SASHA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 17 SZABÓ ANNA HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 17 SUVOROVA VIKTORIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 17 MILCHONAK KATSIARYNA BELARUS  BELARUS
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 17 ZVEHENTSOVA ZOIA UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 33 DIAZ ATHENA USA  UNITED STATES
24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 1gold MEZEI NIKOLETT HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 2silver KOWALCZYK MONIKA POLAND  POLAND
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 3bronze ZHDANKO VIKTORIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 3bronze KENJALO MAŠA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 5 QUINN REBECCA IRELAND  IRELAND
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 5 PASCOE SEREN WALES  WALES
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 5 LABRIE POM NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 5 KOPERNAK YELYZAVETA UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 9 MIADZEL WIKTORIA POLAND  POLAND
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 9 BELYKH VERA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 9 HOLOWISKI GRACEN CANADA  CANADA
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 9 FASUJI GABRIELLE IRELAND  IRELAND
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 9 MARTÍNEZ MOLERO NEREA SPAIN  SPAIN
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 9 PAPACHRISTOU LAMPRINI GREECE  GREECE
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 9 KOLOSOVA MARIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 9 ERRANTE MORENA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 17 MINERVINI SARAH KLEIN NORWAY  NORWAY
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 17 HODNIK LOURDES ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 17 ANDRADA DIANELA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 17 MAIER MARINA GERMANY  GERMANY
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 17 LOBREGT SYLVANA NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 17 SKOGDALEN INA UTNE NORWAY  NORWAY
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 17 MAGEE CLAIRE IRELAND  IRELAND
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 17 CALDERON PATRICIA CHILE  CHILE
24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 1gold RAFALSKAYA ANNA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 2silver PERHULYN KARINA UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 3bronze LYU DARIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 3bronze ROSSI SOFIA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 5 LARROSA GISELA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 5 WESSELS ISABELLA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 5 GAYOSO FLORENCIA PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 5 SYBERT KATHLEEN USA  UNITED STATES
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 9 POP LARISA MARIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 9 WRIGHT TAYLOR USA  UNITED STATES
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 9 DANIEL JESSA USA  UNITED STATES
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 9 BOJARSKA MARIA POLAND  POLAND
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 9 SAVA NARELLE ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 9 LOVAS ZSOFIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 9 LI BRIANNA CANADA  CANADA
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 17 TORRANCE LARA SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 17 WHAKARAU JANAE NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 17 REDDIN CONROY SARAH IRELAND  IRELAND
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 1gold SLIAN ALICJA POLAND  POLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 2silver OLSEN CELINE CHRISTENSEN NORWAY  NORWAY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 3bronze FLAMINI SARA ITALY  ITALY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 3bronze ROSSI SOFIA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 5 TOME NIEMINEN LAURA SPAIN  SPAIN
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 5 CORDOBES CAROLINA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 5 TIILIKAINEN NETTA FINLAND  FINLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 5 KROGSTAD ERIKA NORWAY  NORWAY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 BILLS JESSICA NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 KRIEGER LEA GERMANY  GERMANY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 WILLIAMS JESSICA IRELAND  IRELAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 WIDERSKA WIWIANA WALES  WALES
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 SWINBURNE JEMMA SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 JONGEJAN SAM NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 ROBINSON LUCY WALES  WALES
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 FLAMINI GAIA ITALY  ITALY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 VRIJENS TOSCA NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 WYGONOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POLAND  POLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 NADEZHINA VARVARA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 HIRALDO TORRES OLGA SPAIN  SPAIN
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 SLIVA MARTINA NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 BRAUN CORA GERMANY  GERMANY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 ALBERTON AMALIA CANADA  CANADA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK ALISA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 PORTER ASHLEY NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 EASON-WARNER ISOBEL ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 TAKAHASHI MIKA JAPAN  JAPAN
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 WYON EMMA SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 MANZHOS DIANA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 NOEL JACYNTHE CANADA  CANADA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 SANZ FERNÁNDEZ PAULA SPAIN  SPAIN
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 WEGRZYN PAULINA POLAND  POLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 WALTER KATJA AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 PATUPCHYK ANHELINA BELARUS  BELARUS
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 JÍLKOVÁ BARBORA CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 MOONEY ANDREYA IRELAND  IRELAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 SMITH TAYLOR ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 AMBROSINI LAURIANE SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 RUDLOFF MARTINA CHILE  CHILE
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 BELIVANIS FOTINI AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 RAMÍREZ VIDOTO JÚLIA BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 VAN LIERDE TABITHA BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 OBCOVICOVÁ DIANA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 FRIDMAN SIMONA ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 GAYOSO FLORENCIA PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 CARREÑO MARIA JOSE COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 REDWAY KATIE USA  UNITED STATES
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 CHISALITA THEA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 WRIGHT TAYLOR USA  UNITED STATES
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 LARKIN ALICE IRELAND  IRELAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 MILCHONAK KATSIARYNA BELARUS  BELARUS
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 VASILYEVA VARVARA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 CALDERON PATRICIA CHILE  CHILE
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 BERSANINI VALENTINA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 GARCES MARIA CAMILA COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 GHIJSENS LISA BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK LARISA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 KIIKKINEN NELLI FINLAND  FINLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 JAKOB JENNA MARIE GERMANY  GERMANY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 GOMEZ ESPERANZA CHILE  CHILE
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 EVIO ALYSSA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 SUVOROVA VIKTORIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 65 MUNTEANU LAURA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 65 GODWIN CARLYE USA  UNITED STATES
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 65 PAPACHRISTOU LAMPRINI GREECE  GREECE
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 65 KARAVAIEVA ANHELINA UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 65 HAKEAGATOA CAITLIN NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 65 SZABÓ ANNA HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 65 KOPERNAK YELYZAVETA UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 65 DUDARKOVA HANNA BELARUS  BELARUS
24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 1gold SJÖVALL MIRA FINLAND  FINLAND
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 2silver RUAPORO NGATUAKANA TAMARA NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 3bronze KURGANSKAIA ANNA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 3bronze POULIN NATACHA CANADA  CANADA
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 5 GRØNBERG MIRIAM NORWAY  NORWAY
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 5 SOKOLOVA SVETLANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 5 MARTÍNEZ MOLERO NEREA SPAIN  SPAIN
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 5 D´AMATO COLLIEN-SOPHIE GERMANY  GERMANY
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 KUMAR SIMRAN NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 BOUYMEJJAN LINA GERMANY  GERMANY
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 RYZHOVA MARIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 LARROSA GISELA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 AYMONINO LUCIA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 HICKEY ABI IRELAND  IRELAND
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 LUPASCU MIRUNA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 THOMPSON LILY ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 TAI ANNABELLE USA  UNITED STATES
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 ZAMBRANO BRITHNEY CHILE  CHILE
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 FITZSIMONS CIARA IRELAND  IRELAND
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 KAHLERT SELENA CANADA  CANADA
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 BOTTINGER ANALISE USA  UNITED STATES
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 CSORBA ZSANETT HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 WHAKARAU JANAE NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 BENITEZ SOFIA PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 BANYAI MARÍA ISABELA SPAIN  SPAIN
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 POP ARIANA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 DIAZ ATHENA USA  UNITED STATES
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 PEDRO MATEUS MARIANA PORTUGAL  PORTUGAL
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 BOYDELL JODIE SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 PAIS MARTINA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 33 IVASUC DORA ERNESTA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
24270 Individual Female Junior Pattern 3. Dan 1gold CAAMAÑO SASHA MICAELA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        24270 Individual Female Junior Pattern 3. Dan 2silver HARRISON MAIA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24270 Individual Female Junior Pattern 3. Dan 3bronze JONES LAURA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24270 Individual Female Junior Pattern 3. Dan 3bronze CASTILLO KATHERINE PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        24270 Individual Female Junior Pattern 3. Dan 5 MARRINAN AODHA IRELAND  IRELAND
        24270 Individual Female Junior Pattern 3. Dan 5 INSFRAN ERICA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        24270 Individual Female Junior Pattern 3. Dan 5 HEGAI ANASTASIA KYRGYZSTAN  KYRGYZSTAN
        24270 Individual Female Junior Pattern 3. Dan 5 SORIA PRISCILA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        24270 Individual Female Junior Pattern 3. Dan 9 RAFALSKAYA ANNA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 1gold WHAKARAU JANAE NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 2silver SAVA NARELLE ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 3bronze VOGT GEORGIA NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 3bronze HOLOWISKI GRACEN CANADA  CANADA
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique 1gold DZIURA KAROLINA POLAND  POLAND
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique 2silver PORTER ASHLEY NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique 3bronze SKOGDALEN INA UTNE NORWAY  NORWAY
25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 1gold LI SELMA NORWAY  NORWAY
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 2silver KRUPIC NAILA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 3bronze SHKVAROK DIANA UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 3bronze ACOSTA AILEN ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 5 BUDNIK KAROLINA POLAND  POLAND
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 5 MUSCA ANDREEA BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 5 JADURAM KAVITA NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 5 PIETAK PATRYCJA POLAND  POLAND
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 NYURMYAEVA ELVIRA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 POULIN MEGAN CANADA  CANADA
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 VIŠKOVIC EMA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 LANGE MAXINE GERMANY  GERMANY
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 TAMÁS BOGLÁRKA HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 METTINEN NITA FINLAND  FINLAND
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 NICOLE BLATTER SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 CHISALITA DIANA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 SHTEYMAN DORIN ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 MORIYA NAOMI PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 SHIMIZU ARISA JAPAN  JAPAN
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 COONGHE NAOMI IRELAND  IRELAND
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 SHAN MENG HUI CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 SUAREZ STEPHANIE USA  UNITED STATES
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 GIUSTI SARA LEBANON  LEBANON
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 BORELLI NOELIA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 JIMENEZ KIABETH USA  UNITED STATES
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 FARIAS CONSTANZA CHILE  CHILE
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 LU QIONG CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 ARIGA YU JAPAN  JAPAN
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 SCHNIERING LEONIE GERMANY  GERMANY
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 GALLI CLARA ITALY  ITALY
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 ZHANG SHU QI SHELLY AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 33 CANALES VANESSA CHILE  CHILE
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 33 BÉCSI NIKOLETT HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 33 LEVKOVSKAYA ANNA BELARUS  BELARUS
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 33 SKLYANOCHKINA VARVARA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 33 MORENO AYESA PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 33 B. DIVYA INDIA  INDIA
25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 1gold CARR KATRINA SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 2silver KOVACI ANDRA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 3bronze NOËL MAXINE CANADA  CANADA
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 3bronze KARBOWSKA ANNA POLAND  POLAND
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 5 KISIEL MAGDALENA POLAND  POLAND
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 5 LEHANE JENNIFER IRELAND  IRELAND
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 5 HENRY PHILLIPA NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 5 BROWN MEGAN SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 SUAREZ CLAUDIA USA  UNITED STATES
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 SANCHIS MARIA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 KIRCHER AILEEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 IVERSEN STINE HAUGE NORWAY  NORWAY
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 AMO PANDO LUCIA SPAIN  SPAIN
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 LEHNE SARAH GERMANY  GERMANY
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 JIN ZI CHEN CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 LOBZHENIDZE TATIANA CANADA  CANADA
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 GEORGIEVA TEDISLAVA BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 KULESHOVA VICTORIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 PINHEIRO LUANA BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 AVRAMENKO ANASTASIIA UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 BEHONEK LISANNE NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 CARIOTIS ANASTASIA AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 KIM ANASTASIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 MURIEL MICHELLE USA  UNITED STATES
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 DELROCK SAM NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 VAVELUK FLORENCIA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 CIFUENTES MARÍA JOSÉ CHILE  CHILE
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 CONTTI BRENDA NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 MARGETA DARIA CROATIA  CROATIA
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 LIE INGRID NORWAY  NORWAY
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 NÚÑEZ RODRÍGUEZ ALBA SPAIN  SPAIN
25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 1gold SINNER ANDREA GERMANY  GERMANY
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 2silver GAZVODA URŠKA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 3bronze KONIK KAROLINA POLAND  POLAND
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 3bronze MAURITZ LIZA NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 5 CHEBANU ELENA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 5 GUBBELS MAARTJE NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 5 WINKEN JESSICA GERMANY  GERMANY
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 5 KUCHARSKA ANNA POLAND  POLAND
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 LEHANE SARAH IRELAND  IRELAND
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 DEARMAS PATRICIA USA  UNITED STATES
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 DABORN SOPHIE NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 KLUNGERBO MARTHE STAMNES NORWAY  NORWAY
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 GEORGE LAYNE NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 MACRURY SERENA CANADA  CANADA
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 CORRIGAN ABBEY IRELAND  IRELAND
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 ACOSTA MILAGROS ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 PORTILLA RUIZ MARIA JOSE SPAIN  SPAIN
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 ARLOTTA CELINA CANADA  CANADA
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 DA SILVA TATYANA SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 BOLSHIKHINA VIKTORIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 MARTÍNEZ MILDRED CHILE  CHILE
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 INSAURRALDE ANDREA PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 SACHINIDOU PELAGIA GREECE  GREECE
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 ALOIAN SUZANNA USA  UNITED STATES
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 GALIBERT STEPHANIE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 1gold CONWAY LYNDSEY IRELAND  IRELAND
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 2silver PRZYTULSKA ALEKSANDRA POLAND  POLAND
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 3bronze RAUTIO IDA VÄLIKANGAS NORWAY  NORWAY
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 3bronze MCCAGH LOUISE IRELAND  IRELAND
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 5 GADZALA ZUZANNA POLAND  POLAND
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 5 MEDIN NANNA BREKKE NORWAY  NORWAY
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 5 MIHAI ADELINA ALICIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 5 CRNKOVIC ELIZABETA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 9 GINGRAS MARIE-CHRISTINE CANADA  CANADA
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 9 MALESSA YASMIN GERMANY  GERMANY
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 9 PEREYRA ROCIO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 9 KRUMOVA NEDA BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 9 CANUT CAMILA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 9 WOUTERS SHANNON NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 9 MCCREEDY ANGEL NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 9 ROMERO ALÍCIA HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 MUCSY PETRA HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 WEIR COURTNEY NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 POPOVA ANNA LATVIA  LATVIA
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 ENCISO ADRIANA COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 SCHNEIDER LARA GERMANY  GERMANY
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 MOTTERSHEAD ROMY ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 BRANDES MICHELLE CANADA  CANADA
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 SADCHIKOVA TATYANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 1gold SEMB HELENE NORWAY  NORWAY
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 2silver TERDIN URŠA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 3bronze SCHANDER ISABELLE SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 3bronze GAYFUTDINOVA SVETLANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 5 VIS CHRISTINA CANADA  CANADA
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 5 RANDALL LILLY USA  UNITED STATES
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 5 KASPRZAK KAMILA POLAND  POLAND
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 5 HOVELIUS MARIA SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 9 BIDDISCOMBE ROSE NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 9 BIHURRIET DELFINA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 9 STAAL ROMY NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 9 SCHEFFEL VIVIANE GERMANY  GERMANY
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 9 MAGEE MAEVE IRELAND  IRELAND
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 9 MEULEMEESTER ESTHER BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 9 NYRC MONIKA POLAND  POLAND
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 9 FRONTIN-ROLLET GRACE NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 VISCOMI CECILIA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
25186 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 75 kg 1gold MEPPELDER NINA NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25186 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 75 kg 2silver JONES CAITLYN AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        25186 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 75 kg 3bronze RAYBOURN JAMIE USA  UNITED STATES
        25186 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 75 kg 3bronze KOLANOWSKA KAMILA POLAND  POLAND
        25186 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 75 kg 5 CORONEL ANNA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        25186 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 75 kg 5 JENŠTERLE JERNEJA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        25186 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 75 kg 5 MORI MATILDE ITALY  ITALY
        25186 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 75 kg 5 LOKE DAISY NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25186 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 75 kg 9 HANISCH WIOLETTA POLAND  POLAND
        25186 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 75 kg 9 REINSBERGER PIA GERMANY  GERMANY
        25186 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 75 kg 9 MECHACEK CHRISTINA AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        25186 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 75 kg 9 SMITH SUZANNE CANADA  CANADA
        25186 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 75 kg 9 TORNATORI MARIA BELEN ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 1gold WEIR COURTNEY NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 2silver HOLE ANN LINNEA NORWAY  NORWAY
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 3bronze SCHOOTS TESSA NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 3bronze LI SELMA NORWAY  NORWAY
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 5 ARLOTTA CELINA CANADA  CANADA
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 5 MURAVEVA MARIIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 5 SACCON LINDA ITALY  ITALY
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 5 KASPRZAK KAMILA POLAND  POLAND
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 GEORGE LAYNE NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 ONEIL HAYLEY CANADA  CANADA
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 SÜLI TAMARA HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 MCROBERTS CATRIONA SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 WALRAEVE LEEN BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 SALVADOR DEL HIERRO LAURA SPAIN  SPAIN
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 SINNER ANDREA GERMANY  GERMANY
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 MURIEL MICHELLE USA  UNITED STATES
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 NASSAR NOURA LEBANON  LEBANON
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 KOVACI ANDRA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 MALESSA YASMIN GERMANY  GERMANY
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 PIETAK PATRYCJA POLAND  POLAND
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 JIN ZI CHEN CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 ZHANG SHU QI SHELLY AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 ARIGA YU JAPAN  JAPAN
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 KRUMOVA NEDA BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 SACCON AGNESE ITALY  ITALY
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 OINONEN ELLA FINLAND  FINLAND
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 VAN DER WIJNGAART DAPHNE NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 HAISAN ANA MARIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 33 SHIMIZU ARISA JAPAN  JAPAN
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 33 MOURET LAURA BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 33 ARANA RODRÍGUEZ PAULA SPAIN  SPAIN
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 33 BURGOS FLORENCIA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 33 GORLISHCHEVA LIDIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 33 SHAN MENG HUI CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 33 BÉCSI NIKOLETT HUNGARY  HUNGARY
25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 1gold LORENTSEN LINN BENJAMINSEN NORWAY  NORWAY
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 2silver MCCREEDY ANGEL NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 3bronze AYALA-TRUJILLO VALERIE NORWAY  NORWAY
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 3bronze HENRY PHILLIPA NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 5 ROOK BO NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 5 EVIO KRISTINE ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 5 SANCHIS MARIA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 5 BUSTAMANTE SERRA ANGELA SPAIN  SPAIN
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 NIEMINEN HETA FINLAND  FINLAND
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 KIM ELENA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 CHISALITA DIANA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 SHTEYMAN DORIN ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 POULIN MEGAN CANADA  CANADA
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 LEHNE SARAH GERMANY  GERMANY
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 GEORGIEVA TEDISLAVA BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 GALLI CLARA ITALY  ITALY
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 ROMERO ALÍCIA HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 LOSSO SVETLANA ARYATI SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 AMO PANDO LUCIA SPAIN  SPAIN
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 MACRURY SERENA CANADA  CANADA
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 GRAU TANIA PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 ERNST JASMIN GERMANY  GERMANY
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 CHEN WEI CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 KRUPIC NAILA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 NYRC MONIKA POLAND  POLAND
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 LAZOWSKA MALGORZATA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 GADEA SOFIA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 POPOVA ANNA LATVIA  LATVIA
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 SZALAI MAJA HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 PINHEIRO LUANA BRAZIL  BRAZIL
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 SCHANDER ISABELLE SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 33 KUCHARSKA ANNA POLAND  POLAND
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 33 JONES CAITLYN AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 33 JIMENEZ KIABETH USA  UNITED STATES
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 33 SACHINIDOU PELAGIA GREECE  GREECE
25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 1gold LIND MADELEINE NORWAY  NORWAY
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 2silver PÄTSI JULIA FINLAND  FINLAND
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 3bronze MORIYA NAOMI PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 3bronze WIATER MONIKA POLAND  POLAND
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 5 GADEA ROMERO LESLIE CAROLINA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 5 CONTTI BRENDA NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 5 COONGHE NAOMI IRELAND  IRELAND
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 5 BALAZOVA VERONIKA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 9 OSPINA HONEY COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 9 GUBBELS MAARTJE NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 9 KIRCHER AILEEN GERMANY  GERMANY
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 9 ARTELLE NICOLE CANADA  CANADA
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 9 HAMMERØ TRINE NORWAY  NORWAY
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 9 MORENO AYESA PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 9 CARR KATRINA SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 9 POPA BEATRIX ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 YOUNG SAMANTHA NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 SUAREZ STEPHANIE USA  UNITED STATES
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 KIM ANASTASIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 JIMÉNEZ VERA ANDREA SPAIN  SPAIN
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 MORI MATILDE ITALY  ITALY
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 FISCHER STEPHANIE CHILE  CHILE
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 PELUFFO MELANIE ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 BOLSHIKHINA VIKTORIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 WINKEN JESSICA GERMANY  GERMANY
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 BEHONEK LISANNE NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 PARR MARIE-FRÉDÉRIQUE CANADA  CANADA
25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 1gold LIND MARIELLE NORWAY  NORWAY
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2silver NOËL MAXINE CANADA  CANADA
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 3bronze PEREZ LINDO EVELIN ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 3bronze MARTÍNEZ CANTERO STELA SPAIN  SPAIN
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 5 CALEY HELEN NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 5 GALIBERT STEPHANIE AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 5 KHARZHEEVA ELENA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 5 SUAREZ CLAUDIA USA  UNITED STATES
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 9 FIGUEROA ARIELLA USA  UNITED STATES
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 9 ROCCA SOLANGE SPAIN  SPAIN
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 9 BLÄTZ SASKIA GERMANY  GERMANY
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 9 MUSCA ANDREEA BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 9 KÖNCZÖL ALEXANDRA HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 9 FUSCO LUCIA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 9 SIVERTSVIK RITA MOSENG NORWAY  NORWAY
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 9 NAGAYA CHIAKI JAPAN  JAPAN
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 CARIOTIS ANASTASIA AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 WILSON CARLY ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 CIFUENTES MARÍA JOSÉ CHILE  CHILE
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 PALASCAKOVA LENKA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 ENCISO ADRIANA COLOMBIA  COLOMBIA
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 PENG MIN CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 MARTÍNEZ MILDRED CHILE  CHILE
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 MYSUR MARTA POLAND  POLAND
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 INSAURRALDE ANDREA PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 GIUSTI SARA LEBANON  LEBANON
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 GRUNDBACHER ANITA GERMANY  GERMANY
25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test 1gold RAYBOURN JAMIE USA  UNITED STATES
        25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test 2silver WALTON KYLA NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test 3bronze GHETEU ANDRA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test 3bronze WEIR COURTNEY NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test 5 NYRC MONIKA POLAND  POLAND
        25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test 5 NOËL MAXINE CANADA  CANADA
        25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test 7 MUCSY PETRA HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test 8 PRZYTULSKA ALEKSANDRA POLAND  POLAND
25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique 1gold GORLISHCHEVA LIDIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique 2silver POPA BEATRIX ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique 3bronze KOVACI ANDRA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring 1gold POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring 2silver SPAIN SPAIN  SPAIN
        54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring 3bronze SCOTLAND SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring 3bronze ARGENTINA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring 5 NEW ZEALAND NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring 5 GREECE GREECE  GREECE
        54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring 5 NORWAY NORWAY  NORWAY
        54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring 5 CANADA CANADA  CANADA
        54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring 9 AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring 9 HUNGARY HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring 9 UNITED STATES USA  UNITED STATES
        54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring 9 ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring 9 ENGLAND ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring 9 RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 1gold ARGENTINA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 2silver NEW ZEALAND NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 3bronze POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 3bronze SPAIN SPAIN  SPAIN
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 5 CANADA CANADA  CANADA
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 5 NORWAY NORWAY  NORWAY
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 5 BELARUS BELARUS  BELARUS
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 5 GERMANY GERMANY  GERMANY
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 9 AUSTRIA AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 9 RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 9 PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA CHINA  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 9 BULGARIA BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 9 CHILE CHILE  CHILE
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 9 UNITED STATES USA  UNITED STATES
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 9 ETHIOPIA ETHIOPIA  ETHIOPIA
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 9 AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 17 BELGIUM BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 17 PARAGUAY PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 17 HUNGARY HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 17 LEBANON LEBANON  LEBANON
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 17 ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 1gold UKRAINE UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 2silver SLOVENIA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 3bronze IRELAND IRELAND  IRELAND
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 5 NEW ZEALAND NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 5 ARGENTINA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 5 SCOTLAND SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 5 CHILE CHILE  CHILE
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 9 CZECH REPUBLIC CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 9 ISRAEL ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 9 POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 9 SPAIN SPAIN  SPAIN
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 9 NORWAY NORWAY  NORWAY
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 9 GERMANY GERMANY  GERMANY
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 9 ENGLAND ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 9 TAJIKISTAN TAJIKISTAN  TAJIKISTAN
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 17 CANADA CANADA  CANADA
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 17 FINLAND FINLAND  FINLAND
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 17 ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 17 HUNGARY HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 17 UZBEKISTAN UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 17 ITALY ITALY  ITALY
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 17 PARAGUAY PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 17 AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 17 UNITED STATES USA  UNITED STATES
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 17 NETHERLANDS NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
64270 Team Male Junior Pattern 1gold ARGENTINA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern 2silver NORWAY NORWAY  NORWAY
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern 3bronze SCOTLAND SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern 5 IRELAND IRELAND  IRELAND
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern 5 NEW ZEALAND NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern 5 UZBEKISTAN UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern 5 POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern 9 ITALY ITALY  ITALY
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern 9 ENGLAND ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern 9 ISRAEL ISRAEL  ISRAEL
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern 9 ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
64370 Team Male Junior Power Test 1gold ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        64370 Team Male Junior Power Test 2silver CANADA CANADA  CANADA
        64370 Team Male Junior Power Test 3bronze HUNGARY HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        64370 Team Male Junior Power Test 4 UKRAINE UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        64370 Team Male Junior Power Test 5 PARAGUAY PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        64370 Team Male Junior Power Test 6 NEW ZEALAND NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        64370 Team Male Junior Power Test 7 POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        64370 Team Male Junior Power Test 8 CZECH REPUBLIC CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique 1gold NEW ZEALAND NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique 2silver POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique 3bronze HUNGARY HUNGARY  HUNGARY
65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 1gold GERMANY GERMANY  GERMANY
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 2silver POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 3bronze NORWAY NORWAY  NORWAY
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 5 NEW ZEALAND NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 5 ARGENTINA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 5 UKRAINE UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 5 SPAIN SPAIN  SPAIN
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 9 NETHERLANDS NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 9 SWEDEN SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 9 FINLAND FINLAND  FINLAND
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 9 BELGIUM BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 9 ITALY ITALY  ITALY
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 9 ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 9 IRELAND IRELAND  IRELAND
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 9 CZECH REPUBLIC CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 17 HUNGARY HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 17 TAJIKISTAN TAJIKISTAN  TAJIKISTAN
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 17 ENGLAND ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 17 CANADA CANADA  CANADA
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 17 UNITED STATES USA  UNITED STATES
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 17 CHILE CHILE  CHILE
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 17 PARAGUAY PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 17 AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 17 MALAYSIA MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
65280 Team Male Senior Pattern 1gold ARGENTINA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        65280 Team Male Senior Pattern 2silver POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        65280 Team Male Senior Pattern 3bronze ENGLAND ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        65280 Team Male Senior Pattern 3bronze NEW ZEALAND NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        65280 Team Male Senior Pattern 5 NORWAY NORWAY  NORWAY
        65280 Team Male Senior Pattern 5 MALAYSIA MALAYSIA  MALAYSIA
        65280 Team Male Senior Pattern 5 ITALY ITALY  ITALY
        65280 Team Male Senior Pattern 5 SPAIN SPAIN  SPAIN
        65280 Team Male Senior Pattern 9 ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        65280 Team Male Senior Pattern 9 RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        65280 Team Male Senior Pattern 9 CHILE CHILE  CHILE
65380 Team Male Senior Power Test 1gold ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        65380 Team Male Senior Power Test 2silver PARAGUAY PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        65380 Team Male Senior Power Test 3bronze POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        65380 Team Male Senior Power Test 4 AUSTRIA AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        65380 Team Male Senior Power Test 5 NEW ZEALAND NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        65380 Team Male Senior Power Test 5 FINLAND FINLAND  FINLAND
        65380 Team Male Senior Power Test 7 GERMANY GERMANY  GERMANY
        65380 Team Male Senior Power Test 8 UNITED STATES USA  UNITED STATES
        65380 Team Male Senior Power Test 8 CANADA CANADA  CANADA
        65380 Team Male Senior Power Test 8 SWEDEN SWEDEN  SWEDEN
65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique 1gold ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique 2silver POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique 3bronze NEW ZEALAND NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique 3bronze AUSTRALIA AUSTRALIA  AUSTRALIA
        65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique 5 GERMANY GERMANY  GERMANY
        65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique 5 UKRAINE UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique 5 FINLAND FINLAND  FINLAND
        65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique 5 CANADA CANADA  CANADA
        65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique 5 HUNGARY HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique 10 CZECH REPUBLIC CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique 10 ARGENTINA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique 10 PARAGUAY PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique 10 RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 1gold SLOVENIA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 2silver ARGENTINA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 3bronze NETHERLANDS NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 3bronze UKRAINE UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 5 POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 5 GERMANY GERMANY  GERMANY
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 5 RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 5 ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 9 CANADA CANADA  CANADA
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 9 SCOTLAND SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 9 ENGLAND ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 9 NEW ZEALAND NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 9 SPAIN SPAIN  SPAIN
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 9 UNITED STATES USA  UNITED STATES
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 9 CHILE CHILE  CHILE
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 9 NORWAY NORWAY  NORWAY
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 17 IRELAND IRELAND  IRELAND
74270 Team Female Junior Pattern 1gold ARGENTINA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern 2silver NORWAY NORWAY  NORWAY
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern 3bronze GERMANY GERMANY  GERMANY
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern 3bronze ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern 5 POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern 5 RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern 5 ENGLAND ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern 5 IRELAND IRELAND  IRELAND
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern 9 SCOTLAND SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
74370 Team Female Junior Power Test 1gold NEW ZEALAND NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        74370 Team Female Junior Power Test 2silver POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        74370 Team Female Junior Power Test 3bronze CANADA CANADA  CANADA
        74370 Team Female Junior Power Test 3bronze ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique 1gold POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique 2silver CANADA CANADA  CANADA
        74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique 3bronze ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
75180 Team Female Senior Sparring 1gold POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring 2silver NORWAY NORWAY  NORWAY
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring 3bronze ARGENTINA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring 3bronze IRELAND IRELAND  IRELAND
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring 5 CANADA CANADA  CANADA
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring 5 GERMANY GERMANY  GERMANY
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring 5 NETHERLANDS NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring 5 SLOVENIA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring 9 CHILE CHILE  CHILE
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring 9 ENGLAND ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring 9 ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring 9 RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring 9 NEW ZEALAND NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring 9 HUNGARY HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring 9 UNITED STATES USA  UNITED STATES
75280 Team Female Senior Pattern 1gold ARGENTINA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        75280 Team Female Senior Pattern 2silver POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        75280 Team Female Senior Pattern 3bronze CANADA CANADA  CANADA
        75280 Team Female Senior Pattern 3bronze NEW ZEALAND NEW ZEALAND  NEW ZEALAND
        75280 Team Female Senior Pattern 5 ENGLAND ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        75280 Team Female Senior Pattern 5 NORWAY NORWAY  NORWAY
        75280 Team Female Senior Pattern 5 GERMANY GERMANY  GERMANY
        75280 Team Female Senior Pattern 5 RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        75280 Team Female Senior Pattern 9 SPAIN SPAIN  SPAIN
        75280 Team Female Senior Pattern 9 NETHERLANDS NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        75280 Team Female Senior Pattern 9 ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
75380 Team Female Senior Power Test 1gold HUNGARY HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        75380 Team Female Senior Power Test 2silver UNITED STATES USA  UNITED STATES
        75380 Team Female Senior Power Test 3bronze ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
75480 Team Female Senior Special Technique 1gold RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        75480 Team Female Senior Special Technique 2silver ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        75480 Team Female Senior Special Technique 3bronze POLAND POLAND  POLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-09-21 01:06:39 CEST +02:00)