Results
 
34th Senior and 25th Junior European Taekwon-Do Championships - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 1gold PANOV IGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 2silver NABERNIK BIAN SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 3bronze KAVALEUSKI ARTSIOM BELARUS  BELARUS
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 3bronze RECHKENDA DMYTRO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 5 ACHIM CONSTANTIN MARIUS ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 5 KUDREVICH ANDREY BELARUS  BELARUS
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 5 ORNEK MIKŠA LUKA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 5 SERRAU GABRIELE ITALY  ITALY
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 MIGLIACCIO LORENZO ITALY  ITALY
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 BYRNE RIAN IRELAND  IRELAND
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 SOROKIN VLADISLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 MARTIN FINN IRELAND  IRELAND
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 BRADWELL ALEXANDER ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 VIŠTAL ALEXEJ CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 AMADEI MIRKO ITALY  ITALY
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 TSAREV DANIIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 CATIC DAVUD BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 CHEREDNICHENKO NAZAR UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 MILNE MORGAN SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 IVANOV NIKOLAY BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 PEREZ GARCIA ADRIAN SPAIN  SPAIN
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 MCAVOY DECLAN SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 SHAW JACK SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 GALLAGHER DANNY IRELAND  IRELAND
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 JANJILOVIC NEMANJA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 MORENO MUÑOZ IVÁN SPAIN  SPAIN
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 KRANTIC SENAD BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg 17 DYMCHUK SERGIY UKRAINE  UKRAINE
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 1gold ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 2silver NAPALKOV RODION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 3bronze STUART CONNOR SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 3bronze TATTI PIERLUIGI ITALY  ITALY
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 5 BOICHUK NAZAR GERMANY  GERMANY
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 5 MATSSON LUCAS SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 5 KULAKOWSKI KRYSTIAN POLAND  POLAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 5 BRERETON CIAN IRELAND  IRELAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 MAMALIGA MARIUS - TUDOR IRELAND  IRELAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 TARASENKO DAVYD UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 PRUSINSKI DANIEL POLAND  POLAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 SANABRIA SANTAMARIA FERNANDO SPAIN  SPAIN
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 MCAVOY HAYDEN SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 SONIK MAKSYMILIAN POLAND  POLAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 ENYINGI ÁDÁM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 DOAN CHULAINN SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 KIS MÁRK HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 MURIC ANES BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 IVKO VLADISLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 MULAS MICHELANGELO ITALY  ITALY
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 GERINA MATTEO ITALY  ITALY
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 HANEA MIHAI ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 RAY NICHOLAS ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 KOSTANTIS THEODOROS GERMANY  GERMANY
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 VÁLÓCZI GERGO HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 SMIRNOV DANIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 OKERIC TARIK BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 VACARIU VLAD ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 ODLÖW JON SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 TALHAOUI KABIL YASSINE SPAIN  SPAIN
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 GOULD SAM ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 POWER JAMIE IRELAND  IRELAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 EVERTS ALEKSS ENDIJS LATVIA  LATVIA
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 HASSANIPOUR DANIEL NORWAY  NORWAY
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 DRAGANOVIC GAL SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 VAN WOGGELUM NICK NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 33 JUGOVIC BOGDAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 1gold TRIQUI ANIS GERMANY  GERMANY
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 2silver RICKARDS PETER ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 3bronze CAMMAROTA ANTONIO ITALY  ITALY
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 3bronze KORABLEV KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 5 ZAVEC TIMOTEJ SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 5 TUITE JAMES IRELAND  IRELAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 5 COX DARRYL SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 5 KABILOVIC KEMAL SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 BOGDASHKIN SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 TELENGA PAWEL POLAND  POLAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 GRACE KYLE IRELAND  IRELAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 TURCULET ION MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 KOLODZIEJAK JAKUB POLAND  POLAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 OGORMAN BEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 BAILA TEODOR MIHAI ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 DUBOVYK YAROSLAV POLAND  POLAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 OUDOLNYI VADIM GERMANY  GERMANY
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 BJELICIC LUKA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 HOJS SVEN SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 SOLLI EDVARD NORWAY  NORWAY
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 YAKUSHOV TIMOFEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 DAVID MARIO ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 ARNAUDOV KALOYAN BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 HEDLUND JAKOB SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 DEL VENTO MATTEO ITALY  ITALY
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 EGRLIC AMIR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 MICHOS DIMITRIOS GREECE  GREECE
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 KOKKO JUUSO FINLAND  FINLAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 MARCHEV ZHULIAN BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 LAU CHRISTOPHER NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 MALAI VLAD MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 17 DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 TSIALIUK MIKITA BELARUS  BELARUS
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 CATTURINI ALESSANDRO ITALY  ITALY
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 JANKOVSKÝ MAREK CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 GOJANI NIKOLA CROATIA  CROATIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 DE ROVER RENS NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 VENDLANDS EDVARDS LATVIA  LATVIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 NAGY PATRIK LÁSZLÓ HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 STIRLING REECE SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 33 HODŽIC ALI BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 1gold IVANYUK ILLIA UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 2silver WOZNIAK PAWEL POLAND  POLAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 3bronze WHELAN AJ IRELAND  IRELAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 3bronze BOTONJIC ALI SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 5 OBRIEN EOIN IRELAND  IRELAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 5 VAN DE VEERDONK CHRIS NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 5 HEKKERS SIMON NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 5 SACCOMANNO LUCAS ITALY  ITALY
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 9 GOLOVIN DANIIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 9 ALJIC FARIS BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 9 KANDRUTSKI MIKITA BELARUS  BELARUS
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 9 HENZEL DOMINIK POLAND  POLAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 9 DELGADO SHEPHERD RAFAEL SPAIN  SPAIN
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 9 FORESI NICOLO ITALY  ITALY
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 9 HALATYBA VASYL CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 9 LEMNARU VITALY MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 DELHAYE ARTHUR BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 BENES JIRI CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 BURNS JOSEPH SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 MOLNAR ALEXANDRU ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 MORENO LÓPEZ JOAQUÍN SPAIN  SPAIN
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 KACHEVSKIY ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 GUERRIERI DANIELE ITALY  ITALY
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 IVERSEN MARIUS HAUGE NORWAY  NORWAY
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 LOKNA GUSTAV NORWAY  NORWAY
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 BOYDELL ETHAN SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 MODIC DEJAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 BRYGGMAN MAX SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 LOUDOVARIS THOMAS GREECE  GREECE
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 STEINKJER INGEBRIGT NORWAY  NORWAY
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 KHRAMTSOV VADIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 17 JACKOWSKI CEZARY POLAND  POLAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 LINDÉN ADAM SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 JIRÁSEK MATEJ CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 MORRELL ARCHIE ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 CARR KEVIN IRELAND  IRELAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 33 MOHAMADI DIMITAR BULGARIA  BULGARIA
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 1gold FALOWSKI KAMIL IRELAND  IRELAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 2silver BIEN BARTOSZ IRELAND  IRELAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 3bronze REBIK NAZAR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 3bronze LYCHKOUSKI IVAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 5 LIND MORTEN NORWAY  NORWAY
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 5 GARNHAM GEORGE ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 5 HURDU RAUL ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 5 BÆKØ EMIL AUGUST NORWAY  NORWAY
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 9 STEFANIAK ADAM POLAND  POLAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 9 YURUTS MAKSIM BELARUS  BELARUS
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 9 MEGGIORIN MARCO ITALY  ITALY
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 9 HERBERTS TOBIAS GERMANY  GERMANY
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 9 WARBURTON THOMAS ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 9 KUZMIN ARTUR UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 9 ZHAMBALOV TIMUR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 9 VELICHKOV MIHAIL BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 KIVIRANTA TINO FINLAND  FINLAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 REUTCHII ION MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 ZANETTI LUIGI ITALY  ITALY
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 OKERIC RIJAD BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 NOVÁK RICHARD SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 BLICHARSKI. MARCIN POLAND  POLAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 GJERSVOLD KRISTIAN FORFOT NORWAY  NORWAY
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 TYUTYUNNYK OLEKSANDR SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 MOROZNIUC MARIUS MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 JERINIC NJEGOŠ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 SHAPOVALOV DMITRIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 CHOJNACKI ADRIAN POLAND  POLAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 PACES DAVID CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 17 TOUZI KARIM ITALY  ITALY
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 33 KALASHNYK SERHII UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 33 CEK ANDREA CROATIA  CROATIA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 33 MOCANU RARES ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 33 TALINGER ALEX ZOLTAN ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 33 REDKIN KYRYLO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 1gold TORSVIK HENRIK ANDRE NORWAY  NORWAY
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 2silver MUJANOVIC DINO SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 3bronze XHELADINI LEARD IRELAND  IRELAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 3bronze FILIPPIDIS FILIPPOS POLAND  POLAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 5 GOODSON FINGLAS JOSHUA IRELAND  IRELAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 5 CAMPINS RICO SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 5 TUNYOGI KEVIN ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 5 KRIEGER JONAS GERMANY  GERMANY
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 9 BAKONYI CSABA HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 9 KRIEGER MAIK GERMANY  GERMANY
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 9 CONDREA ANTON MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 9 STIGE DAVID NORWAY  NORWAY
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 9 ZARUBA MYHAYLO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 9 MORARU AURELIAN ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 9 OBIKE ZACHARIA SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 9 SAHINOVIC AMEL BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 17 BEGIC ZUHDIJA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 17 MYLER ARTUR POLAND  POLAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 17 BRONISZ ADAM POLAND  POLAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 17 MULRANEY CONOR IRELAND  IRELAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg 17 SERONA PARDESHI JOSH DANIEL SPAIN  SPAIN
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 1gold VACARIU VLAD ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 2silver KOKKO JUUSO FINLAND  FINLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 3bronze SERONA PARDESHI JOSH DANIEL SPAIN  SPAIN
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 3bronze OBIKE ZACHARIA SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 5 DEMETER ÁRPÁD FINLAND  FINLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 5 IVERSEN MARIUS HAUGE NORWAY  NORWAY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 5 SOLLI EDVARD NORWAY  NORWAY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 5 BAILA TEODOR MIHAI ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 MIGLIACCIO LORENZO ITALY  ITALY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 OUDOLNYI VADIM GERMANY  GERMANY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 KAVALEUSKI ARTSIOM BELARUS  BELARUS
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 PAK FEDOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 HERBERTS TOBIAS GERMANY  GERMANY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 LAU CHRISTOPHER NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 ALANEN KALLE FINLAND  FINLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 DE ROVER RENS NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 MOHAMADI DIMITAR BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 MCNULTY ODIN IRELAND  IRELAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 SHAW JACK SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 DELHAYE ARTHUR BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 MCAVOY HAYDEN SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 TATTI PIERLUIGI ITALY  ITALY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 LEMNARU VITALY MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 VERSTEEG JOCHEM NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 BELLA RICHÁRD HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 MARTIN FINN IRELAND  IRELAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 MACHOTA MARKO ANTONIO CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 MUJANOVIC DINO SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 HEDLUND JAKOB SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 ZANETTI LUIGI ITALY  ITALY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 ZHAMBALOV TIMUR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 DYMCHUK SERGIY UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 MELEG MILÁN HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 VENDLANDS EDVARDS LATVIA  LATVIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 KULAKOWSKI KRYSTIAN POLAND  POLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 TSAREV DANIIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 MALAI VLAD MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 DELGADO SHEPHERD RAFAEL SPAIN  SPAIN
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 PACES DAVID CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 NOVÁK RICHARD SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 MARCHEV ZHULIAN BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 JACKOWSKI CEZARY POLAND  POLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 MATSSON LUCAS SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 LYCHKOUSKI IVAN BELARUS  BELARUS
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 EVERTS ALEKSS ENDIJS LATVIA  LATVIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 RECHKENDA DMYTRO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 PEREZ GARCIA ADRIAN SPAIN  SPAIN
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 KORKOSINSKI ADRIAN POLAND  POLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 CHIRIAC DRAGOS ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 MOROZNIUC MARIUS MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 KUDREVICH ANDREY BELARUS  BELARUS
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 ARNAUDOV KALOYAN BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 LOUDOVARIS THOMAS GREECE  GREECE
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 HANDANAGIC AMAR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 VIŠTAL ALEXEJ CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 1gold VAN DE VEERDONK CHRIS NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 2silver STEINKJER INGEBRIGT NORWAY  NORWAY
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 3bronze SHMAROV ANTON RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 3bronze BRADWELL ALEXANDER ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 5 OGORMAN BEN IRELAND  IRELAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 5 ROHIAN VICTOR ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 5 SANABRIA SANTAMARIA FERNANDO SPAIN  SPAIN
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 5 TALHAOUI KABIL YASSINE SPAIN  SPAIN
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 GARNHAM GEORGE ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 GJERSVOLD KRISTIAN FORFOT NORWAY  NORWAY
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 RADU GEORGE ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 KOLODZIEJAK JAKUB POLAND  POLAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 CHOJNACKI ADRIAN POLAND  POLAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 NAGY PATRIK LÁSZLÓ HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 STEFANIAK ADAM POLAND  POLAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 JORDAN DANIEL IRELAND  IRELAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 SACCOMANNO LUCAS ITALY  ITALY
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 MICHOS DIMITRIOS GREECE  GREECE
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 MORENO LÓPEZ JOAQUÍN SPAIN  SPAIN
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 WHELAN AJ IRELAND  IRELAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 RICKARDS PETER ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 ENYINGI MÁTÉ HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 GOJANI NIKOLA CROATIA  CROATIA
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 PANOV IGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 CEK ANDREA CROATIA  CROATIA
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 CAMMAROTA ANTONIO ITALY  ITALY
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 JANKOVSKÝ MAREK CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan 17 CHARALAMPIDIS GEORGIOS GREECE  GREECE
14270 Individual Male Junior Pattern 3. Dan 1gold TRIQUI ANIS GERMANY  GERMANY
        14270 Individual Male Junior Pattern 3. Dan 2silver IVANOV NIKOLAY BULGARIA  BULGARIA
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test 1gold KORKOSINSKI ADRIAN POLAND  POLAND
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test 2silver MUJANOVIC DINO SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test 3bronze MOSULET ALIN CONSTANTIN ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test 3bronze OBIKE ZACHARIA SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test 5 MORARU AURELIAN ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test 6 FILIPPIDIS FILIPPOS POLAND  POLAND
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test 6 TALINGER ALEX ZOLTAN ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test 8 VAN DE WATERING JOEY NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test 9 REDKIN KYRYLO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test 10 CONDREA ANTON MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test 10 KALASHNYK SERHII UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test 10 FARKAS GÁBOR HUNGARY  HUNGARY
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique 1gold ROHIAN VICTOR ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique 2silver KOLODZIEJAK JAKUB POLAND  POLAND
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique 3bronze MICLEA RARES ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique 4 RICKARDS PETER ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique 5 GJERSVOLD KRISTIAN FORFOT NORWAY  NORWAY
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique 5 MYLER ARTUR POLAND  POLAND
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique 5 BOGDASHKIN SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique 5 IVASUC ALEX ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique 9 ENYINGI MÁTÉ HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique 9 NIEMIEC MATEUSZ POLAND  POLAND
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique 9 VELICHKOV MIHAIL BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique 12 ENYINGI ÁDÁM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique 13 BELLA RICHÁRD HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique 13 OBIKE ZACHARIA SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique 15 STEINKJER INGEBRIGT NORWAY  NORWAY
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique 15 PACES DAVID CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique 15 ARNAUDOV KALOYAN BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique 15 YURUTS MAKSIM BELARUS  BELARUS
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique 15 TURCULET ION MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique 15 CATTURINI ALESSANDRO ITALY  ITALY
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique 15 NOVÁK RICHARD SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique 15 GARNHAM GEORGE ENGLAND  ENGLAND
15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 1gold SOLOVEY VITALII UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 2silver FOGARTY THOMAS IRELAND  IRELAND
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 3bronze WILLIAMS JAMIE IRELAND  IRELAND
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 3bronze ISHBERDIN ARTUR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 5 POPA CRISTIAN ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 5 TROCHAN DAVID SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 5 PRELOŽNIK ALEN SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 5 BOZAN VALENTIN ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 9 NJEGOVAN SAVA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 9 BONFANTE ANDREA ITALY  ITALY
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 9 MUZAFEROVIC OMER BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg 9 CHOUHAN MIHIR SWEDEN  SWEDEN
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 1gold LOODTZ THEO DANCKERT LÆGREID NORWAY  NORWAY
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 2silver WILLIAMS REUBEN ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 3bronze TSVIRKA DZIMITRYI BELARUS  BELARUS
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 3bronze TUITE SHANE IRELAND  IRELAND
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 5 SENINETS IGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 5 DOMURAD MATEUSZ POLAND  POLAND
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 5 MEIZEL ARTUR ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 5 ZARANKEVICH YAUHENI BELARUS  BELARUS
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 9 SPANO MATTIA ITALY  ITALY
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 9 MCROBERTS MICHAEL SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 9 KAVANAGH LEE IRELAND  IRELAND
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 9 STOKHOLM KRISTENSEN MARCUS DENMARK  DENMARK
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 9 EILERTSEN JACK PHILLIP NORWAY  NORWAY
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 9 CSORBA ÁDÁM HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 9 KIM ALEXEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 9 GRAY ALEXANDER SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 17 TURUNEN PAULI FINLAND  FINLAND
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 17 NETTEN DIRK NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 17 TOLSTOGAN VALERIU MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 17 TRIZNA ROMANS LATVIA  LATVIA
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 17 FEŠIŠ ALEKSANDAR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 17 ORANJE CODY NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 17 TSANKOV HRISTIYAN BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 17 HAMULIC ISMAIL BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg 17 KESTI RUFUS FINLAND  FINLAND
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 1gold KEAT LOOI HONG IRELAND  IRELAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 2silver OHARE IAIN SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 3bronze MCGRATH LUKE IRELAND  IRELAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 3bronze HOLMÉN ANTTI FINLAND  FINLAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 5 TOMAS JAKUB SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 5 NAURDINOV MAGOMED NORWAY  NORWAY
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 5 DEMCHYSHYN RUSLAN UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 5 ZUK MACIEJ POLAND  POLAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 9 DOBROWOLSKI KAMIL POLAND  POLAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 9 GOLUBEV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 9 KRAUCHANKA ANDREI BELARUS  BELARUS
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 9 SEGURA MARTÍN CRISTÓBAL SPAIN  SPAIN
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 9 VITOMSKOV VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 9 KUPR PAVEL CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 9 KING LIAM SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 9 BOYCHUK MARKO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 RMADAN AHMED GERMANY  GERMANY
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 LEBERL ZACK ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 RIBAKOV GHEORGHE ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 MANKINEN MIKKO FINLAND  FINLAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 SVRAKA FARIS BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 WIDERSKI SEWERIAN WALES  WALES
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 PECCHIA LUCA ITALY  ITALY
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 HEIRBAUT ROELAND BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 NGUYEN HUNG SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 KURUNCZI GÁBOR HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 ZUBACA IBRAHIM BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 VALKOV EGOR ANDREEVICH NORWAY  NORWAY
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 FURS VYACHESLAV BELARUS  BELARUS
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg 17 AMATO GIULIANO ITALY  ITALY
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 1gold ADOLFS COLIN GERMANY  GERMANY
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 2silver RINTANEN ANTTI FINLAND  FINLAND
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 3bronze LENZ TOBIAS GERMANY  GERMANY
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 3bronze ZSARKÓ DÁNIEL PÉTER HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 5 MORIARTY LUKE IRELAND  IRELAND
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 5 IZYUROV ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 5 SHEEHAN GREG IRELAND  IRELAND
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 5 LEBEDEV DMITRIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 9 C. JACOBSEN VEGARD NORWAY  NORWAY
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 9 PILLONI STEFANO ITALY  ITALY
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 9 KRASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ POLAND  POLAND
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 9 BOKROS TAMÁS HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 9 KUZYK PAVLO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 9 CASTELNUOVO ALESSANDRO ITALY  ITALY
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 9 WRONOWSKI MARCIN POLAND  POLAND
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 9 BEWA TERENCE BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 17 ŠAHINOVIC HARUN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 17 PASHKOV OLEKSIY UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 17 MATYSIAK PAWEL FRANCE  FRANCE
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 17 GRILLO GONZALO SPAIN  SPAIN
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 17 LIDÉN JIMMIE SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 17 VAN HOECK ERIK BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 17 BAILA ALEXANDRU ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 17 TERSENIDIS ANTIPAS SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 17 JEREB DOMAGOJ MAKS CROATIA  CROATIA
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 17 SÆLE LUDVIG NORWAY  NORWAY
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 17 ROUBAL JAKUB CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg 17 SARAJLIC ABDULAH BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 1gold DEMCHYSHYN DANYLO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 2silver RMADAN AL AMIN GERMANY  GERMANY
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 3bronze TOROSYANTS HACHATUR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 3bronze BROWN GILLES SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 5 BLICHARSKI MACIEJ POLAND  POLAND
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 5 CZERWINSKI PRZEMYSLAW POLAND  POLAND
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 5 LEIMO ALVIN SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 5 VITIELLO GIROLAMO ITALY  ITALY
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 9 DIGWEED JOE ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 9 HOLLÓ GERGELY HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 9 MÁCHA TOMÁŠ CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 9 VUCELJ EDIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 9 HELAMB ADAM SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 9 VÁCHA JAN CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 9 DOUGLAS CIAN IRELAND  IRELAND
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 9 ŠEHOVIC RAMIZ BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 17 PIRRAZZO GIULIANO ITALY  ITALY
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 17 BESONHÉ CORENTIN BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 17 PRANEVICH ALEH BELARUS  BELARUS
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 17 DE VRIES JOHAN NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 17 TAYLOR NICOLAS BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg 17 PRESTEGARD MADS NORWAY  NORWAY
15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 1gold SLODKOWSKI BARTOSZ POLAND  POLAND
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 2silver GADZALA JAKUB POLAND  POLAND
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 3bronze MARIUS DANCU ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 3bronze STANCIU ALEXANDRU ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 5 MALEŠEVIC BOJAN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 5 ALEŠEVIC HARIS BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 5 BOLOTEIN ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 5 ILIEV IVAN MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg 9 DALKIC SEMIH GERMANY  GERMANY
15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 1gold TOROSYANTS HACHATUR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 2silver KLUNGERBO OLE MARTIN STAMNES NORWAY  NORWAY
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 3bronze GUBANOV ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 3bronze EILERTSEN JACK PHILLIP NORWAY  NORWAY
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 5 PILLONI STEFANO ITALY  ITALY
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 5 CAZZANIGA BRUNO ITALY  ITALY
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 5 WIDERSKI SEWERIAN WALES  WALES
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 5 LOBBAN JACK SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 RADOMSKI MATEUSZ POLAND  POLAND
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 STALIOGLU GEORGIOS GERMANY  GERMANY
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 GAVRUTA VLAD ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 STOKHOLM KRISTENSEN MARCUS DENMARK  DENMARK
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 GADZALA JAKUB POLAND  POLAND
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 DARNAI JÁNOS HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 HAMULIC ISMAIL BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 LENZ TOBIAS GERMANY  GERMANY
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 TRIZNA ROMANS LATVIA  LATVIA
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 SARAJLIC ABDULAH BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 VÁCHA JAN CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 FILIP ALEXANDRU ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 MÁCHA TOMÁŠ CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 WOEN TJOEN SOEN ROCHE NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 1gold EIDE SIVERT LEIN NORWAY  NORWAY
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 2silver TØNDER LARS NORWAY  NORWAY
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 3bronze MCROBERTS MICHAEL SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 3bronze LAI MAURIZIO ITALY  ITALY
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 5 CHIRIAC ANDREI IONUT ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 5 ORANJE CODY NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 5 KRASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ POLAND  POLAND
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 5 KEREŠ NERMIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 ZARANKEVICH YAUHENI BELARUS  BELARUS
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 KHABITUEV VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 TOMAS JAKUB SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 DI PROFIO RICCARDO ITALY  ITALY
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 ROUBAL JAKUB CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 HELAMB ADAM SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 ZUK MACIEJ POLAND  POLAND
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 TSVIRKA DZIMITRYI BELARUS  BELARUS
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 SALCIN AJDIN BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 HEIRBAUT ROELAND BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 FRATIAN STEFAN ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 HOLLÓ GERGELY HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 TROCHAN DAVID SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 1gold KJØSNES SIVERT NORWAY  NORWAY
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 2silver OHTONEN JONI FINLAND  FINLAND
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 3bronze SPANO MATTIA ITALY  ITALY
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 3bronze KORDU LAVIN NORWAY  NORWAY
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 5 LIDÉN JIMMIE SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 5 WRONOWSKI MARCIN POLAND  POLAND
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 5 TUITE SHANE IRELAND  IRELAND
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 5 NETTEN DIRK NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 9 TAHIC AMIR BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 9 DOBROWOLSKI KAMIL POLAND  POLAND
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 9 ILIEV IVAN MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 9 HONDRU MIRCEA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 9 TOLSTOGAN VALERIU MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 9 GRAY ALEXANDER SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 9 ZUBACA IBRAHIM BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 9 KIM ALEXEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 UNANIAN MENUA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 KING LIAM SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 MURESAN GABRIEL ALEXANDRU ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan 17 COPPOLA MATTEO ITALY  ITALY
15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 1gold DOULAY LYLIAN FRANCE  FRANCE
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2silver MORENO BUENO JONATHAN SPAIN  SPAIN
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 3bronze SZWEJKOWSKI PIOTR POLAND  POLAND
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 3bronze CYTRYNIAK MICHAL POLAND  POLAND
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 5 WILLIAMS REUBEN ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 5 SZALAY GABOR HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 5 MANCHEV BISER BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 5 WALTER RENÉ AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 9 BARTH TOBIAS GERMANY  GERMANY
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 9 RODCHENKO EVGENIY BELARUS  BELARUS
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 9 PERSIA MASSIMO ITALY  ITALY
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 9 MIRON MARCEL ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 9 TSANKOV HRISTIYAN BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 9 KEAT LOOI HONG IRELAND  IRELAND
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 9 BONFANTE ANDREA ITALY  ITALY
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 9 KLEMENTIEV NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 GOMES ANDRES RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 PRANEVICH ALEH BELARUS  BELARUS
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 17 DRANGE ESPEN NORWAY  NORWAY
15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test 1gold KIVIOJA KALLE FINLAND  FINLAND
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test 2silver ZETEA COSMIN ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test 3bronze BOGACHKIN ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test 4 MANEA GEORGIAN ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test 5 HOLLÓ GERGELY HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test 6 EDMUNDS NICHOLAS ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test 7 SLODKOWSKI BARTOSZ POLAND  POLAND
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test 7 ILIEV IVAN MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test 9 KORDU LAVIN NORWAY  NORWAY
15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique 1gold HONDRU MIRCEA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique 2silver MROZ MATEUSZ POLAND  POLAND
        15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique 3bronze MICHALSKI ARKADIUSZ POLAND  POLAND
        15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique 4 ADOLFS COLIN GERMANY  GERMANY
        15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique 4 CHIRIAC ANDREI IONUT ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique 4 MANCHEV BISER BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique 4 HEIRBAUT ROELAND BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique 4 SPANO MATTIA ITALY  ITALY
        15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique 9 ROUBAL JAKUB CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique 10 TOMAS JAKUB SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique 10 DEMCHYSHYN DANYLO UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique 12 LEBERL ZACK ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique 12 MATYSIAK PAWEL FRANCE  FRANCE
        15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique 12 WILLIAMS REUBEN ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique 12 BARTH TOBIAS GERMANY  GERMANY
24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 1gold BARADA TYRA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 2silver SMITH TAYLOR ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 3bronze WILLIAMS JESSICA IRELAND  IRELAND
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 3bronze JAKOB JENNA MARIE GERMANY  GERMANY
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 5 HENDRICK ELLIE IRELAND  IRELAND
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 5 GEORGIEVA DZHORDZHIA BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 5 FLAMINI SARA ITALY  ITALY
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 5 MOONEY ANDREYA IRELAND  IRELAND
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 9 FLAMINI GAIA ITALY  ITALY
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 9 CELINSKA SYLWIA POLAND  POLAND
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 9 ZORNOZA ROMERO NAOMI SPAIN  SPAIN
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 9 GOIA ALEXIA MARIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 9 KOROLOVYCH DASHA UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 9 BROCIC IVA CROATIA  CROATIA
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 9 DZIATKOUSKAYA LIZAVETA BELARUS  BELARUS
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 9 ROGGI VIOLA ITALY  ITALY
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg 17 SLIAN ALICJA POLAND  POLAND
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 1gold FEDOSEEVA DARIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 2silver KARNYSHOVA OLGA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 3bronze OLSEN SAJANE KARINA NORWAY  NORWAY
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 3bronze BULSKA JULIA POLAND  POLAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 5 KROGSTAD ERIKA NORWAY  NORWAY
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 5 SWINBURNE JEMMA SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 5 PATUPCHYK ANHELINA BELARUS  BELARUS
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 5 KOVÁCS LAURA FANNI HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 9 MURRU IRENE ITALY  ITALY
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 9 PENTZ ANNA POLAND  POLAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 9 KOVALIOVA JULIANA IRELAND  IRELAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 9 LOBLEY ELLENA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 9 CATIC SARA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 9 SWIC KAROLINA POLAND  POLAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 9 KHIMUK SOFIIA UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 9 LOKTEVA EKATERINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 17 CEHAJIC LAMIJA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 17 TOME NIEMINEN LAURA SPAIN  SPAIN
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 17 OLSEN CELINE CHRISTENSEN NORWAY  NORWAY
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 17 FITZSIMONS SARAH IRELAND  IRELAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 17 HICKEY ABI IRELAND  IRELAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg 17 BOUYMEJJAN LINA GERMANY  GERMANY
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 1gold LABRIE YRA NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 2silver KRIEGER LEA GERMANY  GERMANY
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 3bronze KITEK NINA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 3bronze WIDERSKA WIWIANA WALES  WALES
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 5 BLINKOVA KRISTINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 5 DŽEHOVIC AJŠA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 5 KURGANSKAIA ANNA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 5 BIEN LAURA IRELAND  IRELAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 9 HARABOR DIANA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 9 THOMPSON LILY ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 9 LEHANE ISABEL IRELAND  IRELAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 9 WEGRZYN PAULINA POLAND  POLAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 9 POP ARIANA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 9 LARKIN ALICE IRELAND  IRELAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 9 MUIRHEAD BROOKE SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 9 ROMANOVA VICTORIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 17 SERBANOIU SERENA ITALY  ITALY
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 17 BOHATA LUCIE CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 17 JOHANSSON NAEMI SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 17 TRIQUI MAISSA GERMANY  GERMANY
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 17 MANKIN KAYLEIGH SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 17 KARAVAIEVA ANHELINA UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 17 HARRISON MAIA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 17 SCHMIDT ANGELIKA GERMANY  GERMANY
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 17 STIRLING ABIGAIL SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 17 KOVACEVIC ANA MARIJA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 17 CSORBA ZSANETT HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg 17 ALA-AHO MINDA FINLAND  FINLAND
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 1gold ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK LARISA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 2silver CHISALITA THEA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 3bronze ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK ALISA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 3bronze DZIURA KAROLINA POLAND  POLAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 5 SJÖVALL MIRA FINLAND  FINLAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 5 MOON KATIE ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 5 NADEZHINA VARVARA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 5 IVASUC DORA ERNESTA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 9 ZVEHENTSOVA ZOIA UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 9 MAHMUTOVIC SARA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 9 MCGRATH RACHEL IRELAND  IRELAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 9 LISTHAUG JENNY MARVEL NORWAY  NORWAY
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 9 D´AMATO COLLIEN-SOPHIE GERMANY  GERMANY
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 9 WYON EMMA SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 9 OLIVERIO FRANCESCA ITALY  ITALY
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 9 CZÉGÉNY CINTIA HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 17 ANASTASIADIS ANASTASIA GERMANY  GERMANY
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 17 FARGNOLI DONATELLA SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 17 WYGONOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POLAND  POLAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 17 RICHTEROVA DANIELA CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 17 STADELMANN ALICIA SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 17 GRIMSMO INGEBORG SØRVIK NORWAY  NORWAY
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 17 HEHIR KATELYN IRELAND  IRELAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 17 KOVALIOVA VERONIKA IRELAND  IRELAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 17 VRANES LEJLA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg 17 MILCHONAK KATSIARYNA BELARUS  BELARUS
24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 1gold MEZEI NIKOLETT HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 2silver LOBREGT SYLVANA NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 3bronze SRODOWSKA LAURA POLAND  POLAND
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 3bronze KOWALCZYK MONIKA POLAND  POLAND
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 5 MELIS CARLA ITALY  ITALY
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 5 BREGOLIN GINEVRA ITALY  ITALY
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 5 MINERVINI SARAH KLEIN NORWAY  NORWAY
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 5 SKOGDALEN INA UTNE NORWAY  NORWAY
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 9 KENJALO MAŠA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 9 QUINN REBECCA IRELAND  IRELAND
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 9 KOLOSOVA MARIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 9 JÍLKOVÁ BARBORA CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 9 RAMIC EMA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 9 VAN DER WIJNGAART KIKI NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 9 MAKEYEVA MARIYA BELARUS  BELARUS
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 9 GUSTAFSSON EMMA SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 17 MIADZEL WIKTORIA POLAND  POLAND
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 17 SABLJICA AMINA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 17 KOPERNAK YELYZAVETA UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 17 SHERWIN EIMEAR IRELAND  IRELAND
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg 17 PAPACHRISTOU LAMPRINI GREECE  GREECE
24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 1gold RAFALSKAYA ANNA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 2silver MALYSKA AMELIA POLAND  POLAND
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 3bronze BOJARSKA MARIA POLAND  POLAND
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 3bronze LYU DARIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 5 GÁLL CRISTINA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 5 ILIC IVANA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 5 PERHULYN KARINA UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 5 POP LARISA MARIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 9 SINGLETON JAIMIE SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 9 LOUSOVA VENDULA CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 9 SHEEHAN SHANTELLE IRELAND  IRELAND
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 9 KANKA FILIPPA SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 9 ŠTETINOVÁ EVA CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 9 WESSELS ISABELLA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 9 TORRANCE LARA SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg 9 REDDIN CONROY SARAH IRELAND  IRELAND
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 1gold SWINBURNE JEMMA SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 2silver MARCHESIN ASIA ITALY  ITALY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 3bronze SMITH TAYLOR ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 3bronze LOBLEY ELLENA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 5 SLIAN ALICJA POLAND  POLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 5 WYGONOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POLAND  POLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 5 TIILIKAINEN NETTA FINLAND  FINLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 5 WEGRZYN PAULINA POLAND  POLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 GUSTAFSSON EMMA SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 CODREANU AMALIA TEODORA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 MOONEY ANDREYA IRELAND  IRELAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 JONGEJAN SAM NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 WYON EMMA SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 CHISALITA THEA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 TOME NIEMINEN LAURA SPAIN  SPAIN
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 9 ROMANOVA VICTORIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 JAKOB JENNA MARIE GERMANY  GERMANY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 VAN LIERDE TABITHA BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 KROGSTAD ERIKA NORWAY  NORWAY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 FARGNOLI DONATELLA SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 NASZER JULIA RAHEL HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 WESSELS ISABELLA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 MILCHONAK KATSIARYNA BELARUS  BELARUS
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 FLAMINI SARA ITALY  ITALY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK ALISA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 KIIKKINEN NELLI FINLAND  FINLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 FLAMINI GAIA ITALY  ITALY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 DZIATKOUSKAYA LIZAVETA BELARUS  BELARUS
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 STIRLING ABIGAIL SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 KRIEGER LEA GERMANY  GERMANY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 SABLJICA AMINA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 17 GEORGIEVA DZHORDZHIA BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK LARISA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 KOPERNAK YELYZAVETA UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 SLIVA MARTINA NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 LARKIN ALICE IRELAND  IRELAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 JÍLKOVÁ BARBORA CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 SCHMIDT ANGELIKA GERMANY  GERMANY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 KARNYSHOVA OLGA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 MUNTEANU LAURA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 WIDERSKA WIWIANA WALES  WALES
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 KOVACEVIC ANA MARIJA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 GHIJSENS LISA BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 OLSEN CELINE CHRISTENSEN NORWAY  NORWAY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 ŠTETINOVÁ EVA CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 NADEZHINA VARVARA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 VRANES LEJLA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 MAKEYEVA MARIYA BELARUS  BELARUS
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 WILLIAMS JESSICA IRELAND  IRELAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 BROCIC IVA CROATIA  CROATIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 VRIJENS TOSCA NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan 33 BOHATA LUCIE CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 1gold SJÖVALL MIRA FINLAND  FINLAND
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 2silver THOMPSON LILY ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 3bronze POP ARIANA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 3bronze RYZHOVA MARIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 5 LUPASCU MIRUNA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 5 IVASUC DORA ERNESTA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 5 D´AMATO COLLIEN-SOPHIE GERMANY  GERMANY
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 5 HENDRICK ELLIE IRELAND  IRELAND
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 SOKOLOVA SVETLANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 HICKEY ABI IRELAND  IRELAND
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 KURGANSKAIA ANNA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 BOUYMEJJAN LINA GERMANY  GERMANY
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 MOON KATIE ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan 9 OBCOVICOVÁ DIANA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
24270 Individual Female Junior Pattern 3. Dan 1gold MELIS CARLA ITALY  ITALY
        24270 Individual Female Junior Pattern 3. Dan 2silver HARRISON MAIA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24270 Individual Female Junior Pattern 3. Dan 3bronze MARRINAN AODHA IRELAND  IRELAND
        24270 Individual Female Junior Pattern 3. Dan 3bronze JONES LAURA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24270 Individual Female Junior Pattern 3. Dan 5 RAFALSKAYA ANNA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 1gold LUPASCU MIRUNA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 2silver CODREANU AMALIA TEODORA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 3bronze D´AMATO COLLIEN-SOPHIE GERMANY  GERMANY
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 4 SLIVA MARTINA NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 4 JONES LAURA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 4 PERHULYN KARINA UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 7 VAN LIERDE TABITHA BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 7 RAFALSKAYA ANNA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 7 WEGRZYN PAULINA POLAND  POLAND
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 7 MOON KATIE ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 7 NASZER JULIA RAHEL HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 7 MAKEYEVA MARIYA BELARUS  BELARUS
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 7 KOPERNAK YELYZAVETA UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 7 WIDERSKA WIWIANA WALES  WALES
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 7 SINGLETON JAIMIE SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 7 GÁLL CRISTINA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 7 MALYSKA AMELIA POLAND  POLAND
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 7 BOJARSKA MARIA POLAND  POLAND
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 7 KIS VIVIEN HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 20 JÍLKOVÁ BARBORA CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 20 MELIS CARLA ITALY  ITALY
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 20 WESSELS ISABELLA ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 20 ŠTETINOVÁ EVA CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test 20 TORRANCE LARA SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique 1gold CHISALITA THEA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique 2silver MEZEI NIKOLETT HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique 3bronze BOJARSKA MARIA POLAND  POLAND
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique 3bronze LOUSOVA VENDULA CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique 5 KURGANSKAIA ANNA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique 5 DZIURA KAROLINA POLAND  POLAND
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique 7 LOBREGT SYLVANA NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique 7 BULSKA JULIA POLAND  POLAND
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique 9 SKOGDALEN INA UTNE NORWAY  NORWAY
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique 9 JÍLKOVÁ BARBORA CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique 11 HARABOR DIANA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique 11 IVASUC DORA ERNESTA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique 11 KOPERNAK YELYZAVETA UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique 11 GRIMSMO INGEBORG SØRVIK NORWAY  NORWAY
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique 15 MOONEY EMMA IRELAND  IRELAND
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique 16 KIS VIVIEN HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique 16 KARAVAIEVA ANHELINA UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique 16 BURTENSHAW NATALIA IRELAND  IRELAND
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique 16 NADEZHINA VARVARA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 1gold FITZSIMONS CIARA IRELAND  IRELAND
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 2silver GORYANINA EVGENIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 3bronze SKLYANOCHKINA VARVARA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 3bronze LI SELMA NORWAY  NORWAY
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 5 LANGE MAXINE GERMANY  GERMANY
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 5 METTINEN NITA FINLAND  FINLAND
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 5 BÉCSI NIKOLETT HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 5 PODWYSOCKA OLIWIA POLAND  POLAND
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 NIKIFOROVA BILYANA BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 MUSCA ANDREEA BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 PIETAK PATRYCJA POLAND  POLAND
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 GALLI CLARA ITALY  ITALY
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 KRUPIC NAILA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 YOTSOVA DIANA BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 SCHNIERING LEONIE GERMANY  GERMANY
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg 9 PLACIDO VERONICA ITALY  ITALY
25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 1gold LEHANE JENNIFER IRELAND  IRELAND
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 2silver DELROCK SAM NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 3bronze KISIEL MAGDALENA POLAND  POLAND
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 3bronze LIE INGRID NORWAY  NORWAY
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 5 BROWN MEGAN SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 5 KAWKA JULIA POLAND  POLAND
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 5 LUGOVAYA LILIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 5 HOLM FREDRIKA SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 BURZIC DIJANA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 IVERSEN STINE HAUGE NORWAY  NORWAY
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 KOVACI ANDRA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 ERNST JASMIN GERMANY  GERMANY
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 CARR KATRINA SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 LOSSO SVETLANA ARYATI SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 KULESHOVA VICTORIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 9 LOUISE AMY HARRIET ALEXANDER REBEKAH DENMARK  DENMARK
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 CANCEDDA ELEONORA ITALY  ITALY
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 BEHONEK LISANNE NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 TAMÁS TÍMEA HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg 17 MRŠO SAMRA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 1gold LEHANE SARAH IRELAND  IRELAND
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 2silver KUCHARSKA ANNA POLAND  POLAND
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 3bronze KONIK KAROLINA POLAND  POLAND
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 3bronze GOBEC PETRA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 5 MAURITZ LIZA NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 5 SACHINIDOU PELAGIA GREECE  GREECE
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 5 WINKEN JESSICA GERMANY  GERMANY
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 5 KLUNGERBO MARTHE STAMNES NORWAY  NORWAY
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 MILLER HANNA NORWAY  NORWAY
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 KRANTZ JESSICA SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 DI CRESCE MANUELA ITALY  ITALY
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 RAMAN SAFAE ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 CHEBANU ELENA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 GUSTAVSSON SOFIA SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg 9 ATZENI ANASTAZIA ITALY  ITALY
25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 1gold MIHAI ADELINA ALICIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 2silver CONWAY LYNDSEY IRELAND  IRELAND
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 3bronze WOUTERS SHANNON NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 3bronze GADZALA ZUZANNA POLAND  POLAND
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 5 RAUTIO IDA VÄLIKANGAS NORWAY  NORWAY
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 5 ROMERO ALÍCIA HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 5 KALASHNYKOVA ANASTASIA UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 5 KRUMOVA NEDA BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 9 MOURET LAURA BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg 9 MEDIN NANNA BREKKE NORWAY  NORWAY
25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 1gold SEMB HELENE NORWAY  NORWAY
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 2silver MAGEE MAEVE IRELAND  IRELAND
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 3bronze HOVELIUS MARIA SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 3bronze POPOVA ANNA LATVIA  LATVIA
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 5 NYRC MONIKA POLAND  POLAND
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg 5 MEULEMEESTER ESTHER BELGIUM  BELGIUM
25186 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 75 kg 1gold MEPPELDER NINA NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25186 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 75 kg 2silver HANISCH WIOLETTA POLAND  POLAND
        25186 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 75 kg 3bronze KOLANOWSKA KAMILA POLAND  POLAND
        25186 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 75 kg 3bronze LOKE DAISY NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 1gold LI SELMA NORWAY  NORWAY
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 2silver HOLE ANN LINNEA NORWAY  NORWAY
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 3bronze SACCON AGNESE ITALY  ITALY
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 3bronze PODWYSOCKA OLIWIA POLAND  POLAND
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 5 WALRAEVE LEEN BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 5 MCROBERTS CATRIONA SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 5 SCHOOTS TESSA NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 5 KOMIC AIDA SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 LOUISE AMY HARRIET ALEXANDER REBEKAH DENMARK  DENMARK
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 SCHNIERING LEONIE GERMANY  GERMANY
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 SKLYANOCHKINA VARVARA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 PIETAK PATRYCJA POLAND  POLAND
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 TSVETKOVSKA TSVETOMILA BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 BÉCSI NIKOLETT HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 LOKE DAISY NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 9 FISCHER REBECCA GERMANY  GERMANY
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 SÜLI TAMARA HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 GOBEC PETRA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 MRŠO SAMRA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 SAHLBERG HEIDI FINLAND  FINLAND
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 MOURET LAURA BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 KULESHOVA VICTORIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 SERINO PASQUALINA SILVIA ITALY  ITALY
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan 17 HAISAN ANA MARIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 1gold LORENTSEN LINN BENJAMINSEN NORWAY  NORWAY
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 2silver ROOK BO NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 3bronze AYALA-TRUJILLO VALERIE NORWAY  NORWAY
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 3bronze KERÄNEN LOTTA FINLAND  FINLAND
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 5 LOI CHIARA ITALY  ITALY
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 5 GORLISHCHEVA LIDIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 5 CHISALITA DIANA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 5 FITZSIMONS CIARA IRELAND  IRELAND
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 GALLI CLARA ITALY  ITALY
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 NYRC MONIKA POLAND  POLAND
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 LOSSO SVETLANA ARYATI SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 KRUPIC NAILA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 ERNST JASMIN GERMANY  GERMANY
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 POPOVA ANNA LATVIA  LATVIA
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 TAMÁS BOGLÁRKA HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 9 MIHAI ADELINA ALICIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 YOTSOVA DIANA BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 SACHINIDOU PELAGIA GREECE  GREECE
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 BROWN MEGAN SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 KAWKA JULIA POLAND  POLAND
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan 17 KRUMOVA NEDA BULGARIA  BULGARIA
25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 1gold HAMMERØ TRINE NORWAY  NORWAY
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 2silver LIND MADELEINE NORWAY  NORWAY
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 3bronze PLACIDO VERONICA ITALY  ITALY
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 3bronze CARR KATRINA SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 5 PÄTSI JULIA FINLAND  FINLAND
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 5 BALAZOVA VERONIKA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 5 BEHONEK LISANNE NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 5 WINKEN JESSICA GERMANY  GERMANY
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 9 GEORGIEVA TEDISLAVA BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 9 GORYANINA EVGENIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan 9 CABRAS MARTA ITALY  ITALY
25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 1gold FARIGU SILVIA ITALY  ITALY
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 2silver SWAIN JENNIFER ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 3bronze MYSUR MARTA POLAND  POLAND
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 3bronze HOLTEN TINA KATRIN NORWAY  NORWAY
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 5 NIKIFOROVA BILYANA BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 5 KÖNCZÖL ALEXANDRA HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 5 PALASCAKOVA LENKA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan 5 MUSCA ANDREEA BELGIUM  BELGIUM
25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test 1gold NYRC MONIKA POLAND  POLAND
        25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test 2silver KONIK KAROLINA POLAND  POLAND
        25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test 3bronze KIVIOJA KAROLIINA FINLAND  FINLAND
        25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test 3bronze BÉCSI NIKOLETT HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test 5 GHETEU ANDRA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test 6 MIHAI ADELINA ALICIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique 1gold KOZLACHKOVA EKATERINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique 2silver GORLISHCHEVA LIDIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique 3bronze MIHAI ADELINA ALICIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique 4 WITA NIKOLA POLAND  POLAND
        25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique 4 PÄTSI JULIA FINLAND  FINLAND
        25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique 6 PALASCAKOVA LENKA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique 6 KOVACI ANDRA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique 6 ROMERO ALÍCIA HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique 9 MAGEE MAEVE IRELAND  IRELAND
        25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique 9 MYSUR MARTA POLAND  POLAND
        25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique 9 HOLE ANN LINNEA NORWAY  NORWAY
54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring 1gold POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring 2silver SPAIN SPAIN  SPAIN
        54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring 3bronze ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring 3bronze SCOTLAND SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring 5 ENGLAND ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring 5 BELARUS BELARUS  BELARUS
        54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring 5 ITALY ITALY  ITALY
        54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring 5 CZECH REPUBLIC CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring 9 HUNGARY HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        54580 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring 9 GREECE GREECE  GREECE
55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 1gold ITALY ITALY  ITALY
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 2silver SPAIN SPAIN  SPAIN
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 3bronze BELARUS BELARUS  BELARUS
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 3bronze BULGARIA BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 5 ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 5 POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 5 BELGIUM BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 5 NORWAY NORWAY  NORWAY
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 9 RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 9 ENGLAND ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring 9 SCOTLAND SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 1gold SLOVENIA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 2silver IRELAND IRELAND  IRELAND
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 3bronze NETHERLANDS NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 3bronze UKRAINE UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 5 ENGLAND ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 5 POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 5 SWEDEN SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 5 GERMANY GERMANY  GERMANY
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 9 ITALY ITALY  ITALY
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 9 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 9 ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 9 NORWAY NORWAY  NORWAY
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 9 CZECH REPUBLIC CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 9 BELARUS BELARUS  BELARUS
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 9 RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 9 SCOTLAND SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 17 BULGARIA BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 17 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring 17 HUNGARY HUNGARY  HUNGARY
64270 Team Male Junior Pattern 1gold POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern 2silver RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern 3bronze SCOTLAND SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern 3bronze ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern 5 IRELAND IRELAND  IRELAND
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern 5 ENGLAND ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern 5 NORWAY NORWAY  NORWAY
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern 5 ITALY ITALY  ITALY
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern 9 GERMANY GERMANY  GERMANY
64370 Team Male Junior Power Test 1gold HUNGARY HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        64370 Team Male Junior Power Test 2silver ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        64370 Team Male Junior Power Test 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        64370 Team Male Junior Power Test 4 POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        64370 Team Male Junior Power Test 5 UKRAINE UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        64370 Team Male Junior Power Test 5 MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        64370 Team Male Junior Power Test 7 CZECH REPUBLIC CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique 1gold POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique 2silver NORWAY NORWAY  NORWAY
        64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique 3bronze ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique 4 HUNGARY HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique 5 ENGLAND ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique 5 SCOTLAND SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique 5 RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique 5 BULGARIA BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique 9 ITALY ITALY  ITALY
65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 1gold GERMANY GERMANY  GERMANY
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 2silver POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 3bronze IRELAND IRELAND  IRELAND
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 3bronze NORWAY NORWAY  NORWAY
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 5 RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 5 FINLAND FINLAND  FINLAND
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 5 SWEDEN SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 5 SCOTLAND SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 9 ITALY ITALY  ITALY
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 9 CZECH REPUBLIC CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 9 BELGIUM BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 9 ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 9 UKRAINE UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 9 HUNGARY HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring 9 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
65280 Team Male Senior Pattern 1gold ITALY ITALY  ITALY
        65280 Team Male Senior Pattern 2silver RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        65280 Team Male Senior Pattern 3bronze ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        65280 Team Male Senior Pattern 3bronze POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        65280 Team Male Senior Pattern 5 NORWAY NORWAY  NORWAY
        65280 Team Male Senior Pattern 5 BELARUS BELARUS  BELARUS
65380 Team Male Senior Power Test 1gold ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        65380 Team Male Senior Power Test 2silver POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        65380 Team Male Senior Power Test 3bronze HUNGARY HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        65380 Team Male Senior Power Test 4 ENGLAND ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        65380 Team Male Senior Power Test 5 NORWAY NORWAY  NORWAY
        65380 Team Male Senior Power Test 6 FINLAND FINLAND  FINLAND
65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique 1gold ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique 2silver POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique 3bronze UKRAINE UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique 3bronze GERMANY GERMANY  GERMANY
        65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique 5 HUNGARY HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique 5 NORWAY NORWAY  NORWAY
        65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique 7 RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique 7 CZECH REPUBLIC CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 1gold POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 2silver IRELAND IRELAND  IRELAND
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 3bronze ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 3bronze SLOVENIA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 5 NORWAY NORWAY  NORWAY
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 5 RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 5 CZECH REPUBLIC CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 5 ENGLAND ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 9 HUNGARY HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 9 ITALY ITALY  ITALY
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 9 SCOTLAND SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 9 SWEDEN SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 9 BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 9 GERMANY GERMANY  GERMANY
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring 9 UKRAINE UKRAINE  UKRAINE
74270 Team Female Junior Pattern 1gold POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern 2silver RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern 3bronze ITALY ITALY  ITALY
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern 3bronze ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern 5 ENGLAND ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern 5 GERMANY GERMANY  GERMANY
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern 5 NORWAY NORWAY  NORWAY
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern 5 IRELAND IRELAND  IRELAND
74370 Team Female Junior Power Test 1gold POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        74370 Team Female Junior Power Test 2silver UKRAINE UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        74370 Team Female Junior Power Test 3bronze GERMANY GERMANY  GERMANY
        74370 Team Female Junior Power Test 4 ENGLAND ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        74370 Team Female Junior Power Test 4 ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        74370 Team Female Junior Power Test 4 HUNGARY HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        74370 Team Female Junior Power Test 7 RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique 1gold POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique 2silver CZECH REPUBLIC CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique 3bronze RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique 4 NORWAY NORWAY  NORWAY
        74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique 5 ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique 6 UKRAINE UKRAINE  UKRAINE
        74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique 7 ENGLAND ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique 7 HUNGARY HUNGARY  HUNGARY
75180 Team Female Senior Sparring 1gold IRELAND IRELAND  IRELAND
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring 2silver POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring 3bronze SWEDEN SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring 3bronze NETHERLANDS NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring 5 ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring 5 GERMANY GERMANY  GERMANY
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring 5 NORWAY NORWAY  NORWAY
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring 9 BULGARIA BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring 9 HUNGARY HUNGARY  HUNGARY
75280 Team Female Senior Pattern 1gold NORWAY NORWAY  NORWAY
        75280 Team Female Senior Pattern 2silver ITALY ITALY  ITALY
        75280 Team Female Senior Pattern 3bronze ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        75280 Team Female Senior Pattern 3bronze POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        75280 Team Female Senior Pattern 5 RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        75280 Team Female Senior Pattern 5 GERMANY GERMANY  GERMANY
        75280 Team Female Senior Pattern 5 BULGARIA BULGARIA  BULGARIA
75380 Team Female Senior Power Test 1gold ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        75380 Team Female Senior Power Test 2silver POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        75380 Team Female Senior Power Test 3bronze FINLAND FINLAND  FINLAND
        75380 Team Female Senior Power Test 4 HUNGARY HUNGARY  HUNGARY
75480 Team Female Senior Special Technique 1gold RUSSIAN FEDERATION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        75480 Team Female Senior Special Technique 2silver ROMANIA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        75480 Team Female Senior Special Technique 3bronze POLAND POLAND  POLAND
        75480 Team Female Senior Special Technique 4 HUNGARY HUNGARY  HUNGARY
        75480 Team Female Senior Special Technique 5 NORWAY NORWAY  NORWAY
        75480 Team Female Senior Special Technique 6 SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-11-29 15:19:42 CET +01:00)