Results
 
Deutsche Nachwuchs-Meisterschaft 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
01210 u9 Tul -7. Kup 1gold Heyer Lilliana Sportur  GERMANY
        01210 u9 Tul -7. Kup 2silver Riedel Maria Sportur  GERMANY
        01210 u9 Tul -7. Kup 3bronze Bouymejjan Ayman sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        01210 u9 Tul -7. Kup 3bronze Weingärtner Luca Education Sports Leverkusen  GERMANY
        01210 u9 Tul -7. Kup 5 Neumann Paul Sportur  GERMANY
02210 u12 Tul -7. Kup 1gold Rudolf Alexander JC Langenfeld  GERMANY
        02210 u12 Tul -7. Kup 2silver Kien Josephine Marie sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        02210 u12 Tul -7. Kup 3bronze Meye Johannes Sportur  GERMANY
        02210 u12 Tul -7. Kup 3bronze Kien Luis Marc sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        02210 u12 Tul -7. Kup 5 Becker Miles Robin Sportur  GERMANY
        02210 u12 Tul -7. Kup 5 Manthey Soraya Education Sports Leverkusen  GERMANY
        02210 u12 Tul -7. Kup 5 Venezia Antonino TSV Schmiden  GERMANY
        02210 u12 Tul -7. Kup 5 Weisbecker Maximilian Education Sports Leverkusen  GERMANY
        02210 u12 Tul -7. Kup 9 Himmelbach Karl Sportur  GERMANY
02220 u12 Tul -5. Kup 1gold Markuss Sophie Education Sports Leverkusen  GERMANY
        02220 u12 Tul -5. Kup 2silver Schneider Annkathrin JC Langenfeld  GERMANY
        02220 u12 Tul -5. Kup 3bronze Nerkelun Caroline Sportur  GERMANY
        02220 u12 Tul -5. Kup 3bronze Schaich Emma TSV Schmiden  GERMANY
        02220 u12 Tul -5. Kup 5 Becker Colin Ethan Sportur  GERMANY
        02220 u12 Tul -5. Kup 5 Hüttig Abygail Sportschule Höxter  GERMANY
        02220 u12 Tul -5. Kup 5 Lödschack Leni 1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.  GERMANY
        02220 u12 Tul -5. Kup 5 Gleitsmann Emelie Kumgang Dresden  GERMANY
        02220 u12 Tul -5. Kup 9 Lödschack Louis 1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.  GERMANY
02230 u12 Tul -3. Kup 1gold Knaus Jana Lisa Dojang Nordenham  GERMANY
        02230 u12 Tul -3. Kup 2silver Kostuk Rebekka Dojang Nordenham  GERMANY
        02230 u12 Tul -3. Kup 3bronze Balyan Vladimir Sportschule Monheim  GERMANY
        02230 u12 Tul -3. Kup 3bronze Smailov Emily Dojang Nordenham  GERMANY
        02230 u12 Tul -3. Kup 5 Ukrow Angelina Sportschule Höxter  GERMANY
        02230 u12 Tul -3. Kup 5 Rosenbaum Max sportschuledamato  GERMANY
03210 u15 Tul -7. Kup 1gold Smailov Julianna Dojang Nordenham  GERMANY
        03210 u15 Tul -7. Kup 2silver Koutounidis Michael Angelos Yom Chi Kwan Ditzingen  GERMANY
        03210 u15 Tul -7. Kup 3bronze Boeßler Bruno TSV Schmiden  GERMANY
        03210 u15 Tul -7. Kup 3bronze Uysal Efekan sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        03210 u15 Tul -7. Kup 5 Wittke Celin TSV Schmiden  GERMANY
        03210 u15 Tul -7. Kup 5 Beilmann Maxim Kampfsportschule Büren  GERMANY
03230 u15 Tul -3. kup 1gold Knezevic Anja Sportur  GERMANY
        03230 u15 Tul -3. kup 2silver Rott Emilia TKD KB Schule Jungshin  GERMANY
        03230 u15 Tul -3. kup 3bronze Jabke Ken TSV Schmiden  GERMANY
        03230 u15 Tul -3. kup 3bronze Köjer Annika Kampfsportschule Büren  GERMANY
        03230 u15 Tul -3. kup 5 Helbich Celina Sportur  GERMANY
        03230 u15 Tul -3. kup 5 Riedel Tim Sportur  GERMANY
        03230 u15 Tul -3. kup 5 Colberg Luzia TSV Pfronten 1913  GERMANY
04220 u18 Tul -5. kup 1gold Ziegler Ben TSV Schmiden  GERMANY
        04220 u18 Tul -5. kup 2silver Ziegler Rabea TSV Schmiden  GERMANY
        04220 u18 Tul -5. kup 3bronze Guth Luca TSV Schmiden  GERMANY
        04220 u18 Tul -5. kup 3bronze Schmidt Ivo TSV Schmiden  GERMANY
04230 u18 Tul -3. kup 1gold Trovato Fabio TSV Schmiden  GERMANY
        04230 u18 Tul -3. kup 2silver Wittke Lara TSV Schmiden  GERMANY
        04230 u18 Tul -3. kup 3bronze Lücke Ronja Kampfsportschule Büren  GERMANY
04240 u18 Tul -1. kup 1gold Herberts Tobias Sportschule Monheim  GERMANY
        04240 u18 Tul -1. kup 2silver Rosenbaum Joanne sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        04240 u18 Tul -1. kup 3bronze Keller Amelie JC Langenfeld  GERMANY
05220 18+ Tul -5. kup 1gold Hüttig Christopher Sportschule Höxter  GERMANY
        05220 18+ Tul -5. kup 2silver Lidschreiber Victoria Oh Do Kwan Miesbach  GERMANY
        05220 18+ Tul -5. kup 3bronze Abasi Faysal Sportschule Höxter  GERMANY
        05220 18+ Tul -5. kup 3bronze Shammout Adham Sportschule Monheim  GERMANY
        05220 18+ Tul -5. kup 5 Hoppe Nancy Sportur  GERMANY
05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup 1gold Mörz Justin TSV Pfronten 1913  GERMANY
        05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup 2silver Hassani Mohammad Mahdi Sportschule Monheim  GERMANY
        05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup 3bronze Reinsberger Pia TSV Pfronten 1913  GERMANY
12023 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -136 cm 1gold Becker Colin Ethan Sportur  GERMANY
        12023 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -136 cm 2silver Weingärtner Luca Education Sports Leverkusen  GERMANY
        12023 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -136 cm 3bronze Bouymejjan Ayman sportschuledamato  GERMANY
12024 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -142 cm 1gold Becker Miles Robin Sportur  GERMANY
        12024 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -142 cm 2silver Himmelbach Karl Sportur  GERMANY
        12024 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -142 cm 3bronze Weisbecker Maximilian Education Sports Leverkusen  GERMANY
        12024 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -142 cm 3bronze Meye Johannes Sportur  GERMANY
        12024 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -142 cm 5 Pharqashvili Jumber Sportschule Monheim  GERMANY
        12024 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -142 cm 5 Rudolf Alexander JC Langenfeld  GERMANY
12026 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm 1gold Lödschack Louis 1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.  GERMANY
        12026 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm 2silver Kien Luis Marc sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        12026 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm 3bronze Neumann Paul Sportur  GERMANY
12074 männlich u12 Sparring -Dan -142 cm 1gold Tazabaev Turpal-Ali Sportschule Monheim  GERMANY
        12074 männlich u12 Sparring -Dan -142 cm 2silver Schulte Lukas Kampfsportschule Büren  GERMANY
        12074 männlich u12 Sparring -Dan -142 cm 3bronze Balyan Vladimir Sportschule Monheim  GERMANY
12076 männlich u12 Sparring -Dan +148 cm 1gold Herberts Fabian Sportschule Monheim  GERMANY
        12076 männlich u12 Sparring -Dan +148 cm 2silver Butscheid Lukas Sportschule Monheim  GERMANY
        12076 männlich u12 Sparring -Dan +148 cm 3bronze Rosenbaum Max sportschuledamato  GERMANY
12240 männlich u12 Tul -1. Kup 1gold Butscheid Lukas Sportschule Monheim  GERMANY
        12240 männlich u12 Tul -1. Kup 2silver Tazabaev Turpal-Ali Sportschule Monheim  GERMANY
        12240 männlich u12 Tul -1. Kup 3bronze Schulte Lukas Kampfsportschule Büren  GERMANY
        12240 männlich u12 Tul -1. Kup 3bronze Herberts Fabian Sportschule Monheim  GERMANY
13141 männlich u15 Sparring -1. Kup -45 kg 1gold Hubert Noah Sportur  GERMANY
        13141 männlich u15 Sparring -1. Kup -45 kg 2silver Hubert Will Sportur  GERMANY
        13141 männlich u15 Sparring -1. Kup -45 kg 3bronze Beilmann Maxim Kampfsportschule Büren  GERMANY
        13141 männlich u15 Sparring -1. Kup -45 kg 3bronze Uysal Efekan sportschuledamato  GERMANY
13143 männlich u15 Sparring -1. Kup -57 kg 1gold Kostantis Theodoros DOquadrat  GERMANY
        13143 männlich u15 Sparring -1. Kup -57 kg 2silver Caramazza Vincenzo Education Sports Leverkusen  GERMANY
        13143 männlich u15 Sparring -1. Kup -57 kg 3bronze Koutounidis Michael Angelos Yom Chi Kwan Ditzingen  GERMANY
13146 männlich u15 Sparring -1. Kup +70 kg 1gold Smailov Danilo Dojang Nordenham  GERMANY
        13146 männlich u15 Sparring -1. Kup +70 kg 2silver Riedel Tim Sportur  GERMANY
        13146 männlich u15 Sparring -1. Kup +70 kg 3bronze Böttinger Dennis TSV Schmiden  GERMANY
        13146 männlich u15 Sparring -1. Kup +70 kg 3bronze Boeßler Bruno TSV Schmiden  GERMANY
13220 männlich u15 Tul -5. Kup 1gold Böttinger Dennis TSV Schmiden  GERMANY
        13220 männlich u15 Tul -5. Kup 2silver Aschenbrenner Lukas TSV Schmiden  GERMANY
        13220 männlich u15 Tul -5. Kup 3bronze Ljubijankic Faruk TSV Schmiden  GERMANY
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup 1gold Smailov Danilo Dojang Nordenham  GERMANY
        13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup 2silver Caramazza Vincenzo Education Sports Leverkusen  GERMANY
        13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup 3bronze Hubert Will Sportur  GERMANY
        13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup 3bronze Keller Nils JC Langenfeld  GERMANY
        13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup 5 Hubert Noah Sportur  GERMANY
14145 männlich u18 Sparring -1. Kup -75 kg 1gold Ziegler Ben TSV Schmiden  GERMANY
        14145 männlich u18 Sparring -1. Kup -75 kg 2silver Schmidt Ivo TSV Schmiden  GERMANY
15142 männlich 18+ Sparring -1. kup -63 kg 1gold Hassani Mohammad Mahdi Sportschule Monheim  GERMANY
        15142 männlich 18+ Sparring -1. kup -63 kg 2silver Mörz Justin TSV Pfronten 1913  GERMANY
15145 männlich 18+ Sparring -1. kup -85 kg 1gold Abasi Faysal Sportschule Höxter  GERMANY
        15145 männlich 18+ Sparring -1. kup -85 kg 2silver Shammout Adham Sportschule Monheim  GERMANY
        15145 männlich 18+ Sparring -1. kup -85 kg 3bronze Gauß Andreas TSV Schmiden  GERMANY
15230 männlich 18+ Tul -3. Kup 1gold Gauß Andreas TSV Schmiden  GERMANY
        15230 männlich 18+ Tul -3. Kup 2silver Ehring Benjamin Yom Chi Kwan Ditzingen  GERMANY
        15230 männlich 18+ Tul -3. Kup 3bronze Radeczky Domonkos TKD KB Schule Jungshin  GERMANY
        15230 männlich 18+ Tul -3. Kup 3bronze Pilger Stefan TSV Schmiden  GERMANY
22023 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. kup -136 cm 1gold Manthey Soraya Education Sports Leverkusen  GERMANY
        22023 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. kup -136 cm 2silver Lödschack Leni 1. Walsumer Judo Club 1961 e. V.  GERMANY
        22023 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. kup -136 cm 3bronze Markuss Sophie Education Sports Leverkusen  GERMANY
        22023 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. kup -136 cm 3bronze Riedel Maria Sportur  GERMANY
22034 weiblich u12 Sparring -3. kup -142 cm 1gold Gleitsmann Emelie Kumgang Dresden  GERMANY
        22034 weiblich u12 Sparring -3. kup -142 cm 2silver Nerkelun Caroline Sportur  GERMANY
        22034 weiblich u12 Sparring -3. kup -142 cm 3bronze Knaus Jana Lisa Dojang Nordenham  GERMANY
        22034 weiblich u12 Sparring -3. kup -142 cm 3bronze Ukrow Angelina Sportschule Höxter  GERMANY
22036 weiblich u12 Sparring -3. kup +148 cm 1gold Kien Josephine Marie sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        22036 weiblich u12 Sparring -3. kup +148 cm 2silver Kostuk Rebekka Dojang Nordenham  GERMANY
        22036 weiblich u12 Sparring -3. kup +148 cm 3bronze Smailov Emily Dojang Nordenham  GERMANY
23143 weiblich u15 Sparring -1. Kup -50 kg 1gold Bouymejjan Khalila sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        23143 weiblich u15 Sparring -1. Kup -50 kg 2silver Smailov Julianna Dojang Nordenham  GERMANY
        23143 weiblich u15 Sparring -1. Kup -50 kg 3bronze Mostert Alia JC Langenfeld  GERMANY
        23143 weiblich u15 Sparring -1. Kup -50 kg 3bronze Kersjes Allegra Sportschule Gevelsberg  GERMANY
23146 weiblich u15 Sparring -1. Kup +60 kg 1gold Helbich Celina Sportur  GERMANY
        23146 weiblich u15 Sparring -1. Kup +60 kg 2silver Dietz Emelie Sportur  GERMANY
        23146 weiblich u15 Sparring -1. Kup +60 kg 3bronze Ruch Annabell Sportur  GERMANY
        23146 weiblich u15 Sparring -1. Kup +60 kg 3bronze Colberg Luzia TSV Pfronten 1913  GERMANY
        23146 weiblich u15 Sparring -1. Kup +60 kg 5 Knezevic Anja Sportur  GERMANY
23220 weiblich u15 Tul -5. Kup 1gold Schönle Svenja Amelie Yom Chi Kwan Ditzingen  GERMANY
        23220 weiblich u15 Tul -5. Kup 2silver Kolb Julia Yom Chi Kwan Ditzingen  GERMANY
        23220 weiblich u15 Tul -5. Kup 3bronze Schaich Clara TSV Schmiden  GERMANY
        23220 weiblich u15 Tul -5. Kup 3bronze Ljubijankic Esma TSV Schmiden  GERMANY
        23220 weiblich u15 Tul -5. Kup 5 Dietz Emelie Sportur  GERMANY
        23220 weiblich u15 Tul -5. Kup 5 Ruch Annabell Sportur  GERMANY
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup 1gold Bouymejjan Khalila sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup 2silver Mostert Alia JC Langenfeld  GERMANY
        23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup 3bronze Kersjes Allegra Sportschule Gevelsberg  GERMANY
24146 weiblich u18 Sparring -1. Kup +65 kg 1gold Rosenbaum Joanne sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        24146 weiblich u18 Sparring -1. Kup +65 kg 2silver Keller Amelie JC Langenfeld  GERMANY
25146 weiblich 18+ Sparring -1. kup +75 kg 1gold Reinsberger Pia TSV Pfronten 1913  GERMANY
        25146 weiblich 18+ Sparring -1. kup +75 kg 2silver Lidschreiber Victoria Oh Do Kwan Miesbach  GERMANY
        25146 weiblich 18+ Sparring -1. kup +75 kg 3bronze Hoppe Nancy Sportur  GERMANY
50240 Team Tul Nachwuchs 1gold TSV Schmiden 2 TSV Schmiden  GERMANY
        50240 Team Tul Nachwuchs 2silver Sportur Sportur  GERMANY
        50240 Team Tul Nachwuchs 3bronze TSV Schmiden 3 TSV Schmiden  GERMANY
        50240 Team Tul Nachwuchs 3bronze sportschuledamato2 sportschuledamato  GERMANY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-10-22 23:29:22 CEST +02:00)