Results
 
CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE FITAE-ITF 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Bianche -125+125cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Bianche -125+125cm
1
Omarini Raul extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Bianche -125+125cm
2
Puglisi Sebastian extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Bianche -125+125cm
3
Provenziani Cristiano extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Bianche -125+125cm
3
Ortona Serena ASDRESALIO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Bianche -125+125cm
5
MANNO BRANDO asd four kicks  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Gialle-Verdi +125cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Gialle-Verdi +125cm
1
RAVASCHIERI ANTONIO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Gialle-Verdi +125cm
2
COTEANU ALEXANDRU asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Gialle-Verdi +125cm
3
Fabbri Vittoria extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Gialle-Verdi +125cm
3
Misserville Ludovico Romano A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Gialle-Verdi +125cm
5
LUPSE GIORGIO asd four kicks  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Gialle-Verdi -125cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Gialle-Verdi -125cm
1
Ingoglia Irma ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Gialle-Verdi -125cm
2
MARCHETTI NICOLE asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 6-7 Gialle-Verdi -125cm
3
Barbati Giuseppe ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Bianche -135+135cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Bianche -135+135cm
1
LUPI OSCAR asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Bianche -135+135cm
2
OCCHIPINTI IRIS ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Bianche -135+135cm
3
GUTTADAURO CHLOE ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Bianche -135+135cm
3
CHIRICA PAUL COSMIN asd four kicks  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Blu-Rosse +135cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Blu-Rosse +135cm
1
Iannaccone Alessandro extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Blu-Rosse +135cm
2
Ceccato Andrea asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Blu-Rosse -135cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Blu-Rosse -135cm
1
Siano Leonardo Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Blu-Rosse -135cm
2
Marin Christian A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Blu-Rosse -135cm
3
Bubba Samuele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi +135cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi +135cm
1
Miele Tiziano extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi +135cm
2
mozzato marco A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi +135cm
3
Montagnani Samuele ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi +135cm
3
SCACCHIA FEDERICO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi +135cm
5
Gazzetta Asia Leila A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi +135cm
5
Sabato Nicola ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi +135cm
5
BALTAG ARIANNA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi +135cm
5
Scibelli Paolino ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi +135cm
9
HRYADIL SAMUEL asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi +135cm
9
Ortona Aurora ASDRESALIO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi +135cm
9
Masini Claudio Andrea asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi +135cm
9
Romei Alessandro ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi +135cm
9
Masini Lorenzo David asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm
1
Mezzetti Andrea extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm
2
Cascioli Daniele Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm
3
Pasquali Daniele extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm
3
GENCARELLI GIANFILIPPO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm
5
VAIA ALESSANDRO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm
5
ULIVI GIOVANNI asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm
5
VANNESCHI GIANMARIA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm
5
CAPOLONGO ALESSANDRO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm
9
Mancini Marta ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm
9
Napolitano Marco ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm
9
Fronzoni Gaia Carola ASDRESALIO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm
9
LAROSA SOFIA asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm
9
GIOVANI GABRIELE ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm
9
COMANDUCCI ALESSANDRO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm
9
Greco Guglielmo ASDRESALIO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini 8-9 Gialle-Verdi -135cm
9
AMBROSINO SALVATORE ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Blu-Nere +145cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Blu-Nere +145cm
1
Barattieri Rebecca A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Blu-Nere +145cm
2
Roggi Greta Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Blu-Nere +145cm
3
BUCCI GIULIA asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Blu-Nere +145cm
3
Salzarulo Gaia Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Blu-Nere +145cm
5
Di Giorgio Ginevra Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Blu-Nere -145cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Blu-Nere -145cm
1
CERCIELLO FABIANA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Blu-Nere -145cm
2
Monopoli Chiara extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Blu-Nere -145cm
3
Borraccino Kristel A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Blu-Nere -145cm
3
Cutolo Martina Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Gialle-Verdi +145cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Gialle-Verdi +145cm
1
Forli Giulia ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Gialle-Verdi +145cm
2
Toncelli Matilde ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Gialle-Verdi +145cm
3
cazzato anna A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Gialle-Verdi +145cm
3
frigo gaia A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Gialle-Verdi +145cm
5
Daino Stella ASDRESALIO  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm
1
Ingoglia Ilde ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm
2
CATALDO ROSANNA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini F 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm
3
MANNO MORGANA asd four kicks  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Bianche-Verdi +145cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Bianche-Verdi +145cm
1
Dal Canto Robin ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Bianche-Verdi +145cm
2
Marcon Andrea asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Bianche-Verdi +145cm
3
GENTILE LUCA RAYMOND asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Bianche-Verdi +145cm
3
Rossi Christian asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Bianche-Verdi +145cm
5
SCACCHIA RICCARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Blu-Nere +145cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Blu-Nere +145cm
1
Donofrio Riccardo ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Blu-Nere +145cm
2
FARINA MICHELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Blu-Nere +145cm
3
Santella Andrea Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Blu-Nere +145cm
3
De Felice Mirko asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Blu-Nere +145cm
5
Iacomi Adriano Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Blu-Nere -145cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Blu-Nere -145cm
1
VARANO ENRICO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Blu-Nere -145cm
2
Bocchiola Cristian ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Blu-Nere -145cm
3
ANSELMI FLAVIO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Blu-Nere -145cm
3
Coscia Federico asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Blu-Nere -145cm
5
Valenti Alessandro ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Blu-Nere -145cm
5
Salvucci Gabriele Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Blu-Nere -145cm
5
Carriero Massimo asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm
1
PETRONE ANTONIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm
2
FERRARO ANTONIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm
3
Soldà Alessandro A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm
3
MEOZZI GIOVANNI asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm
5
Moisa Alexandru A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm
5
LENDANO LUCA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm
5
Benigno Lorenzo Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm
5
Benigno Tiziano Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm
9
LUIGI D ANGELO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm
9
D Amico Simone A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm
9
Marcon Andrea asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm
9
Napolitano Riccardo ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm
9
RIVOLI LUCA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm
9
caporossi nicola A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Bambini M 10-11 Gialle-Verdi -145cm
9
Scanferla Alex A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Bianche-Gialle +55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Bianche-Gialle +55
1
DESOLEI ANNA ASD TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Bianche-Gialle +55
2
Strianese Sabrina asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -45
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -45
1
cesarotto irene A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -45
2
AMBROSINO LEDA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -45
3
De Franceschi Sofia ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -55
1
MALATESTA ALESSIA A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -55
2
CHIN ALICE ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -55
3
destro valentina A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -55
3
MALORGIO ELENA asd hirundines padova team  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse-Nere +55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse-Nere +55
1
BREGOLIN GINEVRA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse-Nere +55
2
Bove Sara ASD MMA  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse-Nere +55
3
Aliperti Felicia ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse-Nere -45
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse-Nere -45
1
Roggi Viola Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse-Nere -45
2
Criscuolo Alessia A.S.D. Kwang Gae Tho Wang  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse-Nere -45
3
CADONI ELISA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu +55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu +55
1
Nannini Domitilla ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu +55
2
Menicagli Giulia ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu +55
3
Angelini Chiara Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu -45
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu -45
1
Tasin Giulia a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu -45
2
Borraccino Raffaella A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu -45
3
piccirilli alessia A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu -45
3
BONECHI MARGHERITA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu -45
5
Mazzanti Elena extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu -45
5
schiavo rachele A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu -55
1
Polzella Arianna ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu -55
2
Checcucci Valeria Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu -55
3
Martellacci Sephora ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu -55
3
Santucci Mariasole ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu -55
5
TRINCHESE ROSSELLA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi-Blu -55
5
De Zotti Giada TAEKWONDO SAONARA  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle +60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle +60
1
CARNIANI GABRIELE asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle +60
2
Bortolami Andrea TAEKWONDO SAONARA  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle +60
3
Calabrese Nicolò A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -52
1
Baradas Janus A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -52
2
Cerroni Luca A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -52
3
Alsuleiman Nadim A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -52
3
ancona andrea A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -52
5
CHIN ALESSIO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -52
5
BONSO MANUEL ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -52
5
LUCCHETTI GABRIELE ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -52
5
Citi Luca Junior ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -52
9
Pallaro Mattia asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -52
9
ANGELO DE PASCALI TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -52
9
NENCIATI LORENZO asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -52
9
POSTIGLIONE MATTEO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -52
9
Bianchi Alessandro Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -52
9
Masi Nicolò A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -60
1
Cipolletti Alessandro CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -60
2
LUPO SIMONE Born to Fly A.s.d  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Bianche-Gialle -60
3
CHIN ALICE ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere +60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere +60
1
Meggiorin Marco ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere +60
2
marcheselli luca A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere +60
3
Caramiello Vincenzo G. CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere +60
3
Maggi Manuel A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere +60
5
COLUCCI STEFANO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere +60
5
Fornesi Damiano Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere +60
5
CARLI LORENZO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52
1
Mulas Michelangelo ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52
2
Pepe Gianluca A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52
3
CAPOLONGO SAMUELE asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52
3
CADELANO STEFANO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52
5
Breviglieri Filippo asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52
5
Niero Nicola Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52
5
IACOVAZZO ALESSANDRO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52
5
Nalli Davide Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52
9
Sisti Alessandro Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52
9
MIRABILE FRANCESCO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52
9
Iannaccone Guido extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52
9
SPADON ELIA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52
9
BAGLIONI MARCO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52
9
Repele Filippo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52
9
Pietrini Thomas asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -52
9
Martella Alessio Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -60
1
Catturini Alessandro A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse-Nere -60
2
Mazza Gabriele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu +60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu +60
1
Guerrini Marco ASD Kosmos Club - Pisa  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu +60
2
TIGRATO CHRISTIAN TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu +60
3
NUNZELLA FRANCESCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu +60
3
CERCIELLO ANTONIO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu +60
5
DE PASCALI COSIMO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu +60
5
COTEANU SIMONE asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu +60
5
De Carlo Daniel A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52
1
Giuliano Simone CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52
2
Scanferla Erik A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52
3
MUNGIANU GABRIELE TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52
3
MUSOTTO ANTONIO asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52
5
USAI LORENZO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52
5
Crosti Da Silva Francesco Vittorio extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52
5
BARABANI MATTEO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52
5
BUCCIARELLI RICCARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52
9
Fabrizi Cristiano extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52
9
SPINOZZI FEDERICO asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52
9
Palma Giordano extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -52
9
Di Micco Riccardo A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -60
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -60
1
MAURO ALFONSO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -60
2
ROSATO DAMIANO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -60
3
RUOTOLO MARIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi-Blu -60
3
Giordano Gennaro ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Combattimento Cadetti-Juniores F 12-17 Rosse-Nere -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Cadetti-Juniores F 12-17 Rosse-Nere -55
1
DERIU AURORA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti-Juniores F 12-17 Rosse-Nere -55
2
BONAVOLTA GEMMA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti-Juniores F 12-17 Rosse-Nere -55
3
picello gioia asd hirundines padova team  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti-Juniores F 12-17 Rosse-Nere -55
3
Piroli Elenora Maria extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti-Juniores F 12-17 Rosse-Nere -55
5
MONTANARI MARIACHIARA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti-Juniores F 12-17 Rosse-Nere -55
5
SERBANOIU SERENA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti-Juniores F 12-17 Rosse-Nere -55
5
Iorio Maria Caterina Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Combattimento Cadetti-Juniores F 12-17 Rosse-Nere -55
5
Marino Carlotta Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Bianche-Gialle +50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Bianche-Gialle +50
1
zorzi petra A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Bianche-Gialle +50
2
Bucciol Lisa a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Bianche-Gialle +50
3
NJOKU CHERIL CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Bianche-Gialle +50
3
Di Fonsi Camilla ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Bianche-Gialle +50
5
Zambon Sara A.S.D. Kwang Gae Tho Wang  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -50
1
Flamini Sara Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -50
2
Flamini Gaia Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -50
3
MARCHESIN ASIA KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -50
3
MURRU IRENE TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -50
5
BEGGIATO ANGELICA ASD TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -60-65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -60-65
1
OLIVERIO FRANCESCA extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -60-65
2
Mazurek Alessandra extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -60-65
3
Cassese Assunta ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -60-65
3
CARAMIELLO SARA ANNA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Verdi-Blu +50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Verdi-Blu +50
1
TELESCA LISA ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Verdi-Blu +50
2
CIOCIA MARILENA ASD TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Gialle +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Gialle +70
1
FERRANTE GABRIELE TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Gialle +70
2
Ceccarini Federico asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Gialle -56
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Gialle -56
1
rossato daniele A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Gialle -56
2
Tiberia Massimiliano A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Gialle -56
3
ADALDO CLAUDIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Gialle -62
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Gialle -62
1
ARAPI KRISTIAN TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Gialle -62
2
Sgambato Giuseppe ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -50
1
Campagnolo Giuliano a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -50
2
Amadei Mirko Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -50
3
MIGLIACCIO LORENZO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -56
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -56
1
TATTI PIERLUGI TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -56
2
GERINA MATTEO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -56
3
SACCON MATTIA ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -56
3
Buno Jireh Angelo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -56
5
Citi Stefano Enzo ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -56
5
Jin Francesco ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -56
5
BRIGNOLA RAFFAELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -56
5
Cammarota Antonio CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -62
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -62
1
Langella Alessio Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -62
2
AMMENDOLA RAFFAELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -62
3
De Andreis Matteo A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -62
3
Foresi Nicolò Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -62
5
Arrigoni Joshua A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -62
5
Picchi Federico Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -62
5
CERCIELLO LUIGI asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -62
5
Del Vento Matteo A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -68
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -68
1
Saccomanno Lucas A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -68
2
Guerrieri Daniele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -68
3
Valdivia Sebastian extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -68
3
Barcari Alexandru A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -68
5
BARRELLA PIETRO ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -68
5
Vitale Claudio Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -68
5
Biocca Cesidio ASD MMA  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -75+75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -75+75
1
De Ponto Alessandro ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -75+75
2
Franchini Davide Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -75+75
3
ZANETTI LUIGI TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu +70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu +70
1
VIANELLO SEBASTIANO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu +70
2
BOVO MARCO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu +70
3
Skula Tarik a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu +70
3
Riccardi Gerardo Simone ASD MMA  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu +70
5
Quezada Riccardo A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu +70
5
magnelli gabriele A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu +70
5
Rofani Matteo ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -56
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -56
1
COSSU MATTEO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -56
2
PICCINNI FRANCESCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -56
3
Itan Jahic ASD TEAM SANTANIELLO  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -56
3
Romano Alessandro CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -62
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -62
1
ASOLARI PIETRO ASD TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -62
2
Pompa Damiano Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -62
3
Ismaili Omar asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -62
3
OLIVIERI ALESSIO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -62
5
BITTETTI GIANPIERO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -62
5
BORTOLOZZO NICOLO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -62
5
AMMENDOLA GABRIELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -70
1
Guetto Gennaro CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -70
2
ARCIDIACONO LUIGI CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -70
3
simonetto giovanni A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -70
3
ghirardo marco A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -70
5
buonasera andrea A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores-Seniores F 15+ Bianche-Verdi -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Juniores-Seniores F 15+ Bianche-Verdi -55
1
TEGON ALICE Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores-Seniores F 15+ Bianche-Verdi -55
2
COZZI FRANCESCA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Bianche-Verdi +55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Bianche-Verdi +55
1
Lauri Giada Born to Fly A.s.d  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Bianche-Verdi +55
2
Avezzù Agnese Centro Taekwon-do Jungshin  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Bianche-Verdi +55
3
pecchielan linda A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Blu-Rosse +55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Blu-Rosse +55
1
DI CRESCE MANUELA extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Blu-Rosse +55
2
GIRALDO GIULIA ASD TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Blu-Rosse +55
3
PELUSO SAVERIA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Blu-Rosse +55
3
Bin Valeria TAEKWONDO SAONARA  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Blu-Rosse +55
5
cecchinato marta A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Blu-Rosse -55
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Blu-Rosse -55
1
Casarin Martina Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Blu-Rosse -55
2
De Cesare Sala Roberta A.S.D. Kwang Gae Tho Wang  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -50
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -50
1
Galli Clara A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -50
2
De Andreis Elisa A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -50
3
SERINO PASQUALINA SILVIA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -56
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -56
1
Cancedda Eleonora ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -56
2
Dominici Sara Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -62
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -62
1
Atzeni Anastasia ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -62
2
De Rossi Giulia Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -62
3
Biagetti Rebecca Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -62
3
Hughes Favilli Valentina ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -68+75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -68+75
1
Mori Matilde asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -68+75
2
VENDITTI SARA extremefightersrome  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi +75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi +75
1
Barbosa Da Silva Gabriel extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi +75
2
ERMINI DANIELE asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi +75
3
Carmazzi Andrea ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi +75
3
MARTINO RICCARDO ASD TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi +75
5
Visentin Fabio A.S.D. Kwang Gae Tho Wang  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -65
1
Niero Andrea Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -65
2
FORNASIERO GIACOMO ASD TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -65
3
Borrelli Antonio asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -65
3
PIVATO DAVIDE ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -65
5
de giovanni dario A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -65
5
Gatti Gabriele extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -65
5
foti tobia A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -65
5
Cappotto Pierfrancesco extremefightersrome  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -75
1
Deidda Marco A.S.D. Kwang Gae Tho Wang  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -75
2
camilleri francesco A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -75
3
APICELLA LUIGI TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -75
3
Fresco Christian Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse +75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse +75
1
Monaco Niccolò asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse +75
2
Casonato Patrick A.S.D. Kwang Gae Tho Wang  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse -65
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse -65
1
AMATO GIULIANO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse -65
2
Valdivia Enrico extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse -65
3
Favaro Andrea Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse -65
3
BARRELLA SIMONE ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse -65
5
Di Renzo Stefano ASD MMA  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse -75
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse -75
1
Bernardi Carlo Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse -75
2
Zuccolotto Alberto A.S.D. Kwang Gae Tho Wang  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse -75
3
LUCCARELLI ANTONIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Blu-Rosse -75
3
GAZZOLA MICHELE KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere +85
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere +85
1
ZANELLA MATTIA TAEKWONDO SAONARA  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere +85
2
Zilio Enrico TAEKWONDO SAONARA  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere +85
3
Iovane Luca Giuseppe ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere +85
3
PIRRAZZO GIULIANO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere +85
5
Barbato Gabriele asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -57
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -57
1
Bonfante Andrea A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -57
2
Campagnolo Fabrizio a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -63
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -63
1
nechifor luis enrico A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -63
2
Bragoni Gianluca extremefightersrome  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -70
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -70
1
Bos Timothy extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -70
2
ZABOTTO LEONARDO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -70
3
Albini Manuel A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -70
3
Vedoato Devid a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -70
5
capone alessandro A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -70
5
ALESSANDRO DI FRANCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -70
5
PIZZELLA LUIGI ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -70
5
Pecchia Luca A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -70
9
Camerotto Thomas a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -70
9
CARILLO VINCENZO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78
1
castelnuovo alessandro extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78
2
PILLONI STEFANO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78
3
Dearovski Alis Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78
3
Cazzaniga Bruno Born to Fly A.s.d  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78
5
cucchelli matteo A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78
5
IACOVIELLO GIOELE asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78
5
Davide Musu asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78
5
capone andrea A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -85
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -85
1
barbiero giorgio A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -85
2
VITIELLO GIROLAMO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -85
3
PALAZZINI RICCARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -85
3
Zamponi Stefano ASD TEAM SANTANIELLO  ITALY
Combattimento Tradizionale Seniores
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Combattimento Tradizionale Seniores
1
MixedMartialArts.it ASD MMA  ITALY
        Combattimento Tradizionale Seniores
2
TKD SARDEGNA Junior TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Tradizionale Seniores
3
TKD SARDEGNA adulti TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
Forme Bambini 10-11 Bianche
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Bambini 10-11 Bianche
1
Giovannini Chantal A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Bianche
2
GENTILE LUCA RAYMOND asd four kicks  ITALY
Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu
1
VARANO ENRICO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu
2
Roggi Greta Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu
3
Salvucci Gabriele Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu
3
Cutolo Martina Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu
5
Coscia Federico asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu
5
Di Giorgio Ginevra Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu
5
CERCIELLO FABIANA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu
5
Barattieri Rebecca A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu
9
Salzarulo Gaia Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu
9
BUCCI GIULIA asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu
9
De Felice Mirko asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu
9
ANSELMI FLAVIO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu
9
Santella Andrea Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Blu
9
Prosdocimi Gabriele Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
Forme Bambini 10-11 Gialle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Bambini 10-11 Gialle
1
RIVOLI LUCA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Gialle
2
MANNO MORGANA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Gialle
3
cazzato anna A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Gialle
3
Rossi Christian asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Gialle
5
Soldà Alessandro A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Gialle
5
Daino Stella ASDRESALIO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Gialle
5
D Amico Simone A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Gialle
5
FERRARO ANTONIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Gialle
9
SCACCHIA RICCARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Gialle
9
Vanni Lorenzo asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Gialle
9
caporossi nicola A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Gialle
9
frigo gaia A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
Forme Bambini 10-11 Rosse
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Bambini 10-11 Rosse
1
Valenti Alessandro ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Rosse
2
Donofrio Riccardo ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Rosse
3
FARINA MICHELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Rosse
3
Bocchiola Cristian ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Rosse
5
Borraccino Kristel A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Rosse
5
Carriero Massimo asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Rosse
5
Monopoli Chiara extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Rosse
5
Iacomi Adriano Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi
1
Scanferla Alex A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi
2
Moisa Alexandru A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi
3
PETRONE ANTONIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi
3
Forli Giulia ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi
5
Toncelli Matilde ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi
5
LUIGI D ANGELO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi
5
Ingoglia Ilde ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi
5
CATALDO ROSANNA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi
9
Marcon Andrea asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi
9
MEOZZI GIOVANNI asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi
9
Napolitano Riccardo ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi
9
Benigno Lorenzo Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi
9
LENDANO LUCA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi
9
Dal Canto Robin ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 10-11 Verdi
9
Benigno Tiziano Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
Forme Bambini 6-7 Bianche
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Bambini 6-7 Bianche
1
Provenziani Cristiano extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Bianche
2
Omarini Raul extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Bianche
3
BIBBIANI DANIEL asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Bianche
3
Ortona Serena ASDRESALIO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Bianche
5
MEZZANOTTE CARLOTTI EDOARDO asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Bianche
5
Puglisi Sebastian extremefightersrome  ITALY
Forme Bambini 6-7 Gialle-Verdi
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Bambini 6-7 Gialle-Verdi
1
MANNO BRANDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Gialle-Verdi
2
LUPSE GIORGIO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Gialle-Verdi
3
Misserville Ludovico Romano A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Gialle-Verdi
3
Fabbri Vittoria extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Gialle-Verdi
5
Ingoglia Irma ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Gialle-Verdi
5
RAVASCHIERI ANTONIO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Gialle-Verdi
5
COTEANU ALEXANDRU asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Gialle-Verdi
5
MARCHETTI NICOLE asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 6-7 Gialle-Verdi
9
Barbati Giuseppe ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Forme Bambini 8-9 Bianche
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Bambini 8-9 Bianche
1
LUPI OSCAR asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Bianche
2
CHIRICA PAUL COSMIN asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Bianche
3
OCCHIPINTI IRIS ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Bianche
3
GUTTADAURO CHLOE ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
Forme Bambini 8-9 Blu-Rosse
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Bambini 8-9 Blu-Rosse
1
Marin Christian A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Blu-Rosse
2
Bubba Samuele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Blu-Rosse
3
Iannaccone Alessandro extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Blu-Rosse
3
Ceccato Andrea asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Blu-Rosse
5
Siano Leonardo Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle
1
CAPOLONGO ALESSANDRO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle
2
ULIVI GIOVANNI asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle
3
ROMANO MATTEO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle
3
Bellezza Tommaso extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle
5
SCACCHIA FEDERICO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle
5
Giannessi Claudia ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle
5
COMANDUCCI ALESSANDRO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle
5
Ortona Aurora ASDRESALIO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle
9
Gazzetta Asia Leila A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle
9
Sabato Nicola ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle
9
Mezzetti Andrea extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle
9
Masini Lorenzo David asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle
9
LAROSA SOFIA asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle
9
NDIAYE NABIL MOUSTAPHA ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle
9
mozzato marco A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Gialle
9
VANNESCHI GIANMARIA asd four kicks  ITALY
Forme Bambini 8-9 Verdi
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Bambini 8-9 Verdi
1
Cascioli Daniele Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Verdi
2
Fronzoni Gaia Carola ASDRESALIO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Verdi
3
Romei Alessandro ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Verdi
3
Mancini Marta ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Verdi
5
Napolitano Marco ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Verdi
5
VAIA ALESSANDRO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Bambini 8-9 Verdi
5
Miele Tiziano extremefightersrome  ITALY
Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Blu
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Blu
1
Checcucci Valeria Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Blu
2
Tasin Giulia a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Blu
3
Santucci Mariasole ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Blu
3
TRINCHESE ROSSELLA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Blu
5
schiavo rachele A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Blu
5
Angelini Chiara Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Blu
5
BONECHI MARGHERITA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Blu
5
Borraccino Raffaella A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Gialle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Gialle
1
destro valentina A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Gialle
2
CHIN ALICE ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Gialle
3
DESOLEI ANNA ASD TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Gialle
3
cesarotto irene A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Gialle
5
MALORGIO ELENA asd hirundines padova team  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Gialle
5
MALATESTA ALESSIA A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Gialle
5
AMBROSINO LEDA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Gialle
5
Strianese Sabrina asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Gialle
9
De Franceschi Sofia ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Nere I Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Nere I Dan
1
CADONI ELISA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Nere I Dan
2
Piroli Elenora Maria extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Nere I Dan
3
BREGOLIN GINEVRA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Nere I Dan
3
Bove Sara ASD MMA  ITALY
Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse
1
SERBANOIU SERENA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse
2
BUCCI ARIANNA asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse
3
MONTANARI MARIACHIARA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse
3
Roggi Viola Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse
5
Criscuolo Alessia A.S.D. Kwang Gae Tho Wang  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse
5
picello gioia asd hirundines padova team  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse
5
Marino Carlotta Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse
5
BONAVOLTA GEMMA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse
9
Iorio Maria Caterina Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Rosse
9
Aliperti Felicia ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi
1
Polzella Arianna ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi
2
Mazzanti Elena extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi
3
Menicagli Giulia ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi
3
Nannini Domitilla ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi
5
calussi sara ku no ryù  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi
5
piccirilli alessia A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti F 12-14 Verdi
5
De Zotti Giada TAEKWONDO SAONARA  ITALY
Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu
1
MUNGIANU GABRIELE TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu
2
BARABANI MATTEO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu
3
CANGI ALESSANDRO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu
3
BUCCIARELLI RICCARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu
5
CERCIELLO ANTONIO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu
5
MUSOTTO ANTONIO asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu
5
TIGRATO CHRISTIAN TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu
9
Palma Giordano extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu
9
Giordano Gennaro ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu
9
MAURO ALFONSO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu
9
Guerrini Marco ASD Kosmos Club - Pisa  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu
9
RUOTOLO MARIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Blu
9
USAI LORENZO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle
1
LUPO SIMONE Born to Fly A.s.d  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle
2
CHIN ALESSIO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle
3
Cipolletti Alessandro CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle
3
ancona andrea A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle
5
LUCCHETTI GABRIELE ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle
5
Baradas Janus A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle
5
NENCIATI LORENZO asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle
5
CHIN ALICE ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle
9
CARNIANI GABRIELE asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle
9
Calabrese Nicolò A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle
9
Cerroni Luca A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle
9
Citi Luca Junior ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle
9
Bortolami Andrea TAEKWONDO SAONARA  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle
9
Bianchi Alessandro Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle
9
Alsuleiman Nadim A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Gialle
9
POSTIGLIONE MATTEO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan
1
CARLI LORENZO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan
2
Pepe Gianluca A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan
3
CAPOLONGO SAMUELE asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan
3
Catturini Alessandro A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan
5
Fiorini Alessandro A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan
5
COLUCCI STEFANO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan
5
Maggi Manuel A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan
5
Meggiorin Marco ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan
9
Sisti Alessandro Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan
9
Mulas Michelangelo ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Nere I Dan
9
Repele Filippo extremefightersrome  ITALY
Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse
1
Niero Nicola Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse
2
ARGIOLAS LORENZO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse
3
SERRAU GABRIELE TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse
3
MIRABILE FRANCESCO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse
5
Mazza Gabriele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse
5
Nalli Davide Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse
5
marcheselli luca A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse
5
Iannaccone Guido extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse
9
Caramiello Vincenzo G. CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse
9
SPADON ELIA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse
9
Breviglieri Filippo asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse
9
BAGLIONI MARCO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse
9
Fabiani Giulio extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse
9
GAVESI GIANCARLO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse
9
Pietrini Thomas asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Rosse
9
Martella Alessio Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi
1
Scanferla Erik A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi
2
Di Micco Riccardo A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi
3
Giuliano Simone CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi
3
NUNZELLA FRANCESCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi
5
COTEANU SIMONE asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi
5
Crosti Da Silva Francesco Vittorio extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi
5
SPINOZZI FEDERICO asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi
5
Filippi Samuele ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi
9
DE PASCALI COSIMO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi
9
Fabrizi Cristiano extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi
9
De Carlo Daniel A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti M 12-14 Verdi
9
ROSATO DAMIANO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
Forme Cadetti-Juniores M 12-17 Bianche
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Cadetti-Juniores M 12-17 Bianche
1
BONSO MANUEL ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Cadetti-Juniores M 12-17 Bianche
2
Ceccarini Federico asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
Forme Juniores F 15-17 Bianche
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Juniores F 15-17 Bianche
1
Zambon Sara A.S.D. Kwang Gae Tho Wang  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Bianche
2
NJOKU CHERIL CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
Forme Juniores F 15-17 Gialle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Juniores F 15-17 Gialle
1
TEGON ALICE Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Gialle
2
zorzi petra A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Gialle
3
Di Fonsi Camilla ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Gialle
3
D Amico Alice A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Gialle
5
Bucciol Lisa a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Gialle
5
Nicolia Noa A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
Forme Juniores F 15-17 Nere I Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Juniores F 15-17 Nere I Dan
1
Flamini Gaia Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Nere I Dan
2
Flamini Sara Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Nere I Dan
3
DERIU AURORA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Nere I Dan
3
MARCHESIN ASIA KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
Forme Juniores F 15-17 Rosse
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Juniores F 15-17 Rosse
1
BEGGIATO ANGELICA ASD TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Rosse
2
MURRU IRENE TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Rosse
3
CARAMIELLO SARA ANNA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Rosse
3
OLIVERIO FRANCESCA extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Rosse
5
NASSI ASYA ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Rosse
5
Mazurek Alessandra extremefightersrome  ITALY
Forme Juniores M 14-17 Verdi
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Juniores M 14-17 Verdi
1
Pompa Damiano Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 14-17 Verdi
2
ASOLARI PIETRO ASD TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 14-17 Verdi
3
buonasera andrea A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 14-17 Verdi
3
PICCINNI FRANCESCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 14-17 Verdi
5
magnelli gabriele A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 14-17 Verdi
5
simonetto giovanni A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 14-17 Verdi
5
ARCIDIACONO LUIGI CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 14-17 Verdi
5
Quezada Riccardo A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 14-17 Verdi
9
Ismaili Omar asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 14-17 Verdi
9
Guetto Gennaro CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
Forme Juniores M 15-17 Blu
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Juniores M 15-17 Blu
1
COSSU MATTEO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Blu
2
Rofani Matteo ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Blu
3
Turrin Giorgio Centro Taekwon-do Jungshin  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Blu
3
ghirardo marco A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Blu
5
Itan Jahic ASD TEAM SANTANIELLO  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Blu
5
AMMENDOLA GABRIELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Blu
5
Romano Alessandro CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Blu
5
BITTETTI GIANPIERO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Blu
9
BORTOLOZZO NICOLO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Blu
9
Riccardi Gerardo Simone ASD MMA  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Blu
9
Skula Tarik a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Blu
9
OLIVIERI ALESSIO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Blu
9
BOVO MARCO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Blu
9
VIANELLO SEBASTIANO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
Forme Juniores M 15-17 Gialle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Juniores M 15-17 Gialle
1
rossato daniele A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Gialle
2
Menchetti Lorenzo Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Gialle
3
ARAPI KRISTIAN TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Gialle
3
FERRANTE GABRIELE TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Gialle
5
Tiberia Massimiliano A.S.D. PAL. M. CAIAZZO / KANDA FMK  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Gialle
5
ADALDO CLAUDIO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Gialle
5
Sgambato Giuseppe ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan
1
Campagnolo Giuliano a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan
2
MIGLIACCIO LORENZO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan
3
TATTI PIERLUGI TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan
3
ZANETTI LUIGI TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan
5
Vitale Claudio Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan
5
Amadei Mirko Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan
5
Arrigoni Joshua A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan
5
Foresi Nicolò Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan
9
GERINA MATTEO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan
9
Langella Alessio Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan
9
Del Vento Matteo A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere II Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere II Dan
1
Saccomanno Lucas A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere II Dan
2
Picchi Federico Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere II Dan
3
BUCCI LUCA asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere II Dan
3
Biocca Cesidio ASD MMA  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere II Dan
5
Cammarota Antonio CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse
1
Guerrieri Daniele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse
2
De Ponto Alessandro ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse
3
Citi Stefano Enzo ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse
3
Valdivia Sebastian extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse
5
Jin Francesco ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse
5
De Andreis Matteo A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse
5
Buno Jireh Angelo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse
5
AMMENDOLA RAFFAELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse
9
BRIGNOLA RAFFAELE CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse
9
Barcari Alexandru A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse
9
CERCIELLO LUIGI asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse
9
BARRELLA PIETRO ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse
9
SACCON MATTIA ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
Forme Juniores-Seniores F 15+ Nere II Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Juniores-Seniores F 15+ Nere II Dan
1
Galli Clara A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Juniores-Seniores F 15+ Nere II Dan
2
Cancedda Eleonora ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Forme Juniores-Seniores F 15+ Nere II Dan
3
Cassese Assunta ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Juniores-Seniores F 15+ Nere II Dan
3
Hughes Favilli Valentina ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
Forme Juniores-Seniores F 15+ Verdi-Blu
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Juniores-Seniores F 15+ Verdi-Blu
1
Lauri Giada Born to Fly A.s.d  ITALY
        Forme Juniores-Seniores F 15+ Verdi-Blu
2
CIOCIA MARILENA ASD TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
        Forme Juniores-Seniores F 15+ Verdi-Blu
3
Degl’Innocenti Alice ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Juniores-Seniores F 15+ Verdi-Blu
3
TELESCA LISA ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
Forme Seniores F 18+ Bianche-Gialle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Seniores F 18+ Bianche-Gialle
1
COZZI FRANCESCA CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Bianche-Gialle
2
Avezzù Agnese Centro Taekwon-do Jungshin  ITALY
Forme Seniores F 18+ Blu
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Seniores F 18+ Blu
1
DI CRESCE MANUELA extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Blu
2
De Cesare Sala Roberta A.S.D. Kwang Gae Tho Wang  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Blu
3
GINEPRI FEDERICA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Blu
3
KOSATCHEVA OLGA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Blu
5
PELUSO SAVERIA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Blu
5
BRACCIALI BETTINA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Blu
5
Grazi Barbara ku no ryù  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Blu
5
Frezzato Veronica Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Blu
9
Bin Valeria TAEKWONDO SAONARA  ITALY
Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere I Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere I Dan
1
SACCON AGNESE KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere I Dan
2
SACCON LINDA KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere I Dan
3
De Andreis Elisa A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere I Dan
3
FENUCCIO KATIUSCIA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere I Dan
5
De Rossi Giulia Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere I Dan
5
SERINO PASQUALINA SILVIA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere III Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere III Dan
1
Atzeni Anastasia ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere III Dan
2
Mori Matilde asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere III Dan
3
Dominici Sara Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere III Dan
3
Biagetti Rebecca Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
Forme Seniores F 18+ Rosse
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Seniores F 18+ Rosse
1
Casarin Martina Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Rosse
2
Claudia Bonzio asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Rosse
3
Filippelli Claudia CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Rosse
3
GIRALDO GIULIA ASD TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Rosse
5
Zollo Lucia ASD Kosmos Club - Pisa  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Rosse
5
cecchinato marta A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
Forme Seniores M 18+ Bianche
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Seniores M 18+ Bianche
1
Niero Andrea Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Bianche
2
Deidda Marco A.S.D. Kwang Gae Tho Wang  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Bianche
3
ERMINI DANIELE asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Bianche
3
FERRARA JONATHAN asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Bianche
5
FORNASIERO GIACOMO ASD TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Bianche
5
Borrelli Antonio asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
Forme Seniores M 18+ Blu
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Seniores M 18+ Blu
1
Bernardi Carlo Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Blu
2
Di Renzo Stefano ASD MMA  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Blu
3
BARRELLA SIMONE ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Blu
3
AMATO GIULIANO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Blu
5
Grechi Marco ASD Kosmos Club - Pisa  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Blu
5
Favaro Andrea Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Blu
5
Monaco Niccolò asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Blu
5
MELANI ANTONGIOVANNI asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Blu
9
Casonato Patrick A.S.D. Kwang Gae Tho Wang  ITALY
Forme Seniores M 18+ Gialle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Seniores M 18+ Gialle
1
de giovanni dario A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Gialle
2
Visentin Fabio A.S.D. Kwang Gae Tho Wang  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Gialle
3
De bianchi Marco asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Gialle
3
Cappotto Pierfrancesco extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Gialle
5
MARTINO RICCARDO ASD TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Gialle
5
foti tobia A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Gialle
5
APICELLA LUIGI TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere I Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere I Dan
1
ZABOTTO LEONARDO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere I Dan
2
Cazzaniga Bruno Born to Fly A.s.d  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere I Dan
3
Albini Manuel A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere I Dan
3
Santilli Jacopo ASD MMA  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere I Dan
5
BERNARDI MATTEO ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere I Dan
5
PILLONI STEFANO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere I Dan
5
PALAZZINI RICCARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere I Dan
5
Zilio Enrico TAEKWONDO SAONARA  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere I Dan
9
ZANELLA MATTIA TAEKWONDO SAONARA  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere I Dan
9
nechifor luis enrico A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere I Dan
9
Davide Musu asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere I Dan
9
PIZZELLA LUIGI ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere II Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere II Dan
1
Pecchia Luca A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere II Dan
2
LAI MAURIZIO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere II Dan
3
Cuogo Federico Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere II Dan
3
Campagnolo Fabrizio a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere II Dan
5
Favero Riccardo asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere II Dan
5
Di Profio Riccardo ASD MMA  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere II Dan
5
Zamponi Stefano ASD TEAM SANTANIELLO  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere II Dan
5
capone andrea A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere II Dan
9
capone alessandro A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere II Dan
9
Iovane Luca Giuseppe ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere II Dan
9
IACOVIELLO GIOELE asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere III Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere III Dan
1
Bos Timothy extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere III Dan
2
COPPOLA MATTEO CREW FIGHTERS  ITALY
Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere IV-VI Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere IV-VI Dan
1
Persia Massimo ASD MMA  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere IV-VI Dan
2
Bonfante Andrea A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere IV-VI Dan
3
Dearovski Alis Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere IV-VI Dan
3
Ragazzo Alessandro Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere IV-VI Dan
5
ALESSANDRO DI FRANCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse
1
Valdivia Enrico extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse
2
Bonaldo Marco Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse
3
LUCCARELLI ANTONIO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi
1
Carmazzi Andrea ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi
2
INGOGLIA ANDREA ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi
3
PIVATO DAVIDE ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi
3
ciuoli alessio ku no ryù  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi
5
lombardi luca ku no ryù  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi
5
Fresco Christian Evoluzione Arti Marziali  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi
5
POLI FEDERICO ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi
5
Gatti Gabriele extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi
9
Barbosa Da Silva Gabriel extremefightersrome  ITALY
Forme Squadra Bambini 10-11 Bianche-Nere
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Squadra Bambini 10-11 Bianche-Nere
1
Hwarang Girls A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Bambini 10-11 Bianche-Nere
2
Kids Team Iovane ASD IOVANE FABIO MARTIAL & FITNESS  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Bambini 10-11 Bianche-Nere
3
THE LIONS TKD Rosignano ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Bambini 10-11 Bianche-Nere
3
FOUR KICKS 1 asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Bambini 10-11 Bianche-Nere
5
I GIGANTI asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
Forme Squadra Bambini 6-7 Bianche-Verdi
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Squadra Bambini 6-7 Bianche-Verdi
1
FOUR KICKS TIGERS asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Bambini 6-7 Bianche-Verdi
2
FOUR KICKS UNICORNO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Bambini 6-7 Bianche-Verdi
3
FOUR KICKS DRAGONS asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Bambini 6-7 Bianche-Verdi
3
FOUR KICKS LIONS asd four kicks  ITALY
Forme Squadra Bambini 8-9 Bianche-Verdi
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Squadra Bambini 8-9 Bianche-Verdi
1
LE LONTRE TKD Rosignano ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Bambini 8-9 Bianche-Verdi
2
ASD RESALIO ASDRESALIO  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Bambini 8-9 Bianche-Verdi
3
KUNG FU PANDA TKD Rosignano ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Bambini 8-9 Bianche-Verdi
3
FOUR KICKS GMG asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Bambini 8-9 Bianche-Verdi
5
LE AQUILE NERE asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Bambini 8-9 Bianche-Verdi
5
Extremefightersroma Kids 1 extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Bambini 8-9 Bianche-Verdi
5
FOUR KICKS 3 asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Bambini 8-9 Bianche-Verdi
5
THE TIGERS TKD Rosignano ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
Forme Squadra Cadetti 12-14 Bianche-Verdi
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Squadra Cadetti 12-14 Bianche-Verdi
1
IL TRIO DELLE AMAZZONI TKD Rosignano ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Cadetti 12-14 Bianche-Verdi
2
THE CHIPMUNKS ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Cadetti 12-14 Bianche-Verdi
3
Extremefightersroma Kids 2 extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Cadetti 12-14 Bianche-Verdi
3
TEAM ROCKY TKD Rosignano ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
Forme Squadra Cadetti 12-14 Blu-Nere
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Squadra Cadetti 12-14 Blu-Nere
1
TKD SARDEGNA Cadoni/Cossu/Migliaccio TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Cadetti 12-14 Blu-Nere
2
Le Bimbe ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Cadetti 12-14 Blu-Nere
3
Extremefightersroma Cadets 2 extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Cadetti 12-14 Blu-Nere
3
Hwarang Black Cadets A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Cadetti 12-14 Blu-Nere
5
FOUR KICKS 2 asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Cadetti 12-14 Blu-Nere
5
ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Forme Squadra Juniores 15-17 Blu-Nere
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Squadra Juniores 15-17 Blu-Nere
1
TKD SARDEGNA Tatti, Deriu, Zanetti TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Juniores 15-17 Blu-Nere
2
Hwarang Black Junior A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Juniores 15-17 Blu-Nere
3
Hwarang Red Junior A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Juniores 15-17 Blu-Nere
3
I COBRA TKD Rosignano ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Juniores 15-17 Blu-Nere
5
MACCO MUNQUE TKD Rosignano ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
Forme Squadra Seniores 18+ Blu-Nere
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Forme Squadra Seniores 18+ Blu-Nere
1
MixedMartialArts.it ASD MMA  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Seniores 18+ Blu-Nere
2
TKD SARDEGNA Lai, Fenuccio, Pilloni TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Seniores 18+ Blu-Nere
3
Hwarang Black Senior A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Seniores 18+ Blu-Nere
3
KOBUKSON KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Seniores 18+ Blu-Nere
5
ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Seniores 18+ Blu-Nere
5
Extremefightersroma Sparta extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Seniores 18+ Blu-Nere
5
GAET 1 Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Seniores 18+ Blu-Nere
5
GAET 2 Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-14 04:16:52 CEST +02:00)