Results
 
OpEN GHENT CUP 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Junior Female Sparring +65Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold Fitzpatrick Aishling Inspiration Taekwon-Do  IRELAND
        Junior Female Sparring +65Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver Kourtesi Angeliki Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold De Rijke Merel Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver Sliva Martina Ohdokwan  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze Elson Kate Portarlington INTA  IRELAND
Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold Ghijsens Lisa Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver Pollefeyt Margaux Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze Van Lierde Tabitha Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring -60KG 6-3° Kup 1gold Tentua Quinayah Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Female Sparring -60KG 6-3° Kup 2silver Nosova Anastasia Master Douglas Taekwondo Schools  IRELAND
        Junior Female Sparring -60KG 6-3° Kup 3bronze Van Rossem Noor TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Junior Female Special 1gold De Rijke Merel Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Special 2silver Van Rossem Noor TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Special 3bronze Ghijsens Lisa Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 10-7° Kup 1gold Gottiti Wolf Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 10-7° Kup 2silver Janssens Jaron Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold Tobisch Christian Difesa Sports  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver Claus Thomas TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze Preys Matteo Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup 1gold Rinchinov Altan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup 2silver Van Craenenbroeck Mike Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup 3bronze Danneau Antoine Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -56Kg 10-7° Kup 1gold Ashoori Rahm ali Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -56Kg 10-7° Kup 2silver Elma Yasar Koryo  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -56Kg 10-7° Kup 3bronze Colyns Jarno Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 10-7° Kup 1gold Kourtesi Theodoros Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 10-7° Kup 3bronze Abdoulahi Paepe TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 6-3° Kup 1gold Versteeg Jochem TV Hwa Rangdo - Zeewolde  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 6-3° Kup 2silver Nickels Adam Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 6-3° Kup 3bronze Besliu Steven Connacht Taekwon-Do  IRELAND
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup 1gold Goudantov Bers Kitek  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup 2silver Krivoruchenko Sasha Kitek  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup 3bronze Farhat Ziad Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold Hekkers Simon Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver Abdulin Damir Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze DELHAYE ARTHUR Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze Walsh Sam Master Douglas Taekwondo Schools  IRELAND
Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold El Hmoud Driss TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver De Vliegher emmo TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 6-3° Kup 1gold Walizada Nisar Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 6-3° Kup 2silver Ediev Davud TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Junior Male Special 1gold Abdulin Damir Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Special 2silver Rinchinov Altan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Special 3bronze El Hmoud Driss TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Special 4 Van Craenenbroeck Mike Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Junior Tul 1° Dan 1gold Sliva Martina Ohdokwan  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Tul 1° Dan 2silver DELHAYE ARTHUR Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 1° Dan 3bronze Preys Matteo Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 1° Dan 3bronze Ghijsens Lisa Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Junior Tul 2° Dan 1gold Pollefeyt Margaux Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 2° Dan 2silver Walsh Sam Master Douglas Taekwondo Schools  IRELAND
        Junior Tul 2° Dan 3bronze Crook Stephen Kildare TKD INTA  IRELAND
Junior Tul 3-1° Kup 1gold Tentua Quinayah Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Tul 3-1° Kup 2silver Fitzpatrick Aishling Inspiration Taekwon-Do  IRELAND
        Junior Tul 3-1° Kup 3bronze Schuddinck Rune Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 3-1° Kup 3bronze Bunneghem Stiene Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
Junior Tul 6-4° Kup 1gold Tobisch Christian Difesa Sports  NETHERLANDS
        Junior Tul 6-4° Kup 2silver Rinchinov Altan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 6-4° Kup 3bronze Van Craenenbroeck Mike Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 6-4° Kup 3bronze Kourtesi Angeliki Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Junior Tul 8-7° Kup 1gold Gottiti Wolf Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 8-7° Kup 2silver Moenaert Rosalie Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 8-7° Kup 3bronze Farhat Ziad Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 8-7° Kup 3bronze Abdoulahi Paepe TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Kids Sparring 1gold Deschryver Jesse Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Kids Sparring 2silver Poppe Emma Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -50Kg 10-7° Kup 1gold Mbala Alyssa Red Force  BELGIUM
        Senior Female Sparring -50Kg 10-7° Kup 2silver Moenaert Rosalie Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold Csorba Cintia Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver Bergin Nicola North-East Taekwon-Do  IRELAND
        Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze Khajou Sakina Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup 1gold Coysman Vannessa TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup 2silver Pirotte Cecile Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup 3bronze Vanslembrouck Ilse Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup 3bronze Mango Maguy Red Force  BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold Gubbels Maartje Difesa Sports  NETHERLANDS
        Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver Mouret Laura ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze Gillard Morgane Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold Meulemeester Esther Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Senior Female Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver McGurrell Gayle Portarlington INTA  IRELAND
Senior Female Special 1gold Gubbels Maartje Difesa Sports  NETHERLANDS
        Senior Female Special 2silver Khajou Sakina Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 6-3° Kup 1gold Brandt Dylan Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 6-3° Kup 2silver Grant Ronald TKD Grant  ENGLAND
        Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 6-3° Kup 3bronze Sergeant Ruben Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 6-3° Kup 3bronze LAMRAGHI JONATHAN Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 6-3° Kup 1gold Nissa Efouba Franck-Wilfried Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 6-3° Kup 2silver Tavernier Benjamin Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 10-7° Kup 1gold Passygin Alexander Kitek  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 10-7° Kup 2silver Vertroost Nicolas Samjok-O  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold Crook Stephen Kildare TKD INTA  IRELAND
        Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver Sahaidac Igor Portarlington INTA  IRELAND
        Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze Maes Glenn TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 6-3° Kup 1gold Thienpondt Kenny Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 6-3° Kup 2silver Abbaspoor Abbas Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 10-7° Kup 1gold Goudantov Ruslan Kitek  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 10-7° Kup 2silver schockaert david TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold Van Hoeck Erik Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver BEWA TERENCE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze Besonhé Corentin Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze Besonhe Brieuc Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup 1gold Vanhoutte Miguel TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup 2silver Hebberecht Jan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup 3bronze Versijpt Nikolai TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup 3bronze Nlongue Ondea Florian Red Force  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold Besonhé Corentin Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver Boyens Maximilien Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze Taylor Nicolas Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
Senior Male Special 1gold Stofbergen Ben Ohdokwan  NETHERLANDS
        Senior Male Special 2silver BEWA TERENCE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Special 3bronze Nlongue Ondea Florian Red Force  BELGIUM
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup 1gold Mango Maguy Red Force  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 10-9° Kup 2silver schockaert david TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 10-9° Kup 3bronze Teskrat Feriel Red Force  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 10-9° Kup 3bronze Dirven Marlene Red Force  BELGIUM
Senior Tul 1° Dan 1gold Walraeve Leen ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 1° Dan 2silver Schoots Tessa TV Hwa Rangdo - Zeewolde  NETHERLANDS
        Senior Tul 1° Dan 3bronze Martinez Vermeire Juan Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 1° Dan 3bronze Mouret Laura ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
Senior Tul 3-1° Kup 1gold Boyens Maximilien Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 3-1° Kup 2silver Schmitz Sylvie taekwon-do norden  LUXEMBOURG
        Senior Tul 3-1° Kup 3bronze Sergeant Ruben Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 3-1° Kup 3bronze Gillard Morgane Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
Senior Tul 3° Dan 1gold Gubbels Maartje Difesa Sports  NETHERLANDS
        Senior Tul 3° Dan 2silver Meulemeester Esther Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Senior Tul 4-6° Dan 1gold Musca Andreea ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 4-6° Dan 2silver Bergin Nicola North-East Taekwon-Do  IRELAND
Senior Tul 6-4° Kup 1gold Khajou Sakina Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 6-4° Kup 2silver Bellefroid Michael taekwon-do norden  LUXEMBOURG
        Senior Tul 6-4° Kup 3bronze Thienpondt Kenny Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 6-4° Kup 3bronze Abbaspoor Abbas Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup 1gold Krahwinkel Jelka taekwon-do norden  LUXEMBOURG
        Senior Tul 8-7° Kup 2silver Vanslembrouck Ilse Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 8-7° Kup 3bronze Pirotte Cecile Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 8-7° Kup 3bronze Verbanck Eva TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Veteran Male Sparring 1gold Crevecoeur Patrick Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Veteran Male Sparring 2silver Van Den Berghe Mike Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -130cm 10-7° Kup 1gold Mesrour Nada Bushido Bastogne  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -130cm 10-7° Kup 2silver Clarke Brigid North-East Taekwon-Do  IRELAND
Youth Female Sparring -130cm 6-3° Kup 1gold CREVECOEUR ENYA Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -130cm 6-3° Kup 2silver TOBAC AMBRE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup 1gold Diba Sara Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup 2silver Chiru Alexandra Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Clarke Rachel North-East Taekwon-Do  IRELAND
        Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Hallaert Runa TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup 1gold CHERRADI ALIYA Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup 2silver Capa Lara Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 1gold Souna Souley Samira Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 2silver Brahmi Salma Bushido Bastogne  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Souna Souley Nadira Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 1gold Carey Amy North-East Taekwon-Do  IRELAND
        Youth Female Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 2silver Gaspar Sarah Bushido Bastogne  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 1gold Lingers Kenya Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 2silver Besliu Alexia Connacht Taekwon-Do  IRELAND
        Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Abdulina Sofia Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Ghaebi Alkmini Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup 1gold El Houari Ines Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup 2silver Tamsone Keita North-East Taekwon-Do  IRELAND
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup 1gold Geerinck Jessica Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup 2silver Nolet Julia Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 1gold Ter Burg Sydney Difesa Sports  NETHERLANDS
        Youth Female Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 2silver Pollefeyt Morgane Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup 1gold Debowska Zuzanna Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup 2silver Robert Emeline Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
Youth Female Special +150cm 1gold Geerinck Jessica Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Special +150cm 2silver Ter Burg Sydney Difesa Sports  NETHERLANDS
        Youth Female Special +150cm 3bronze El Houari Ines Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Youth Female Special -150cm 1gold Hoja amelie TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Special -150cm 2silver Ghaebi Alkmini Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Special -150cm 3bronze Heus Silke Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
Youth Male Sparring +170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 1gold BEWA KEVIN Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring +170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 2silver Bennani Rayan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -130cm 10-7° Kup 1gold El Houari Enes Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -130cm 10-7° Kup 2silver Gerits Jef Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -130cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Verbraeken Mattiz Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -130cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Colman Eli TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -130cm 6-3° Kup 1gold Akajouaa Souleyman Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -130cm 6-3° Kup 2silver Blomme Cis Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -130cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze DAUCHOT DAVID Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup 1gold El Hajjaji Zakaria Bushido Bastogne  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup 2silver Vandenbussche Bas Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Mgroyan Hovhannes Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Jambé Qori Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup 1gold Tobisch Lucas Difesa Sports  NETHERLANDS
        Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup 2silver De Messemaeker Noah Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Karatzias Ilias Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Deceuninck Mathis Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 1gold El Hajjaji Abdelnour Bushido Bastogne  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 2silver Delage Gabriel Bushido Bastogne  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Metten Rube Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Soeur Noa Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 1gold Cojocaru David Kildare TKD INTA  IRELAND
        Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 2silver Beaussart Henri Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Van Den Berghe Milan Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Er Furkan TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup 1gold Gottiti Willem Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup 2silver Issainov Deni Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze El Farissi Anouar Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Kindermans Moken Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 1gold Shaw Joey Inspiration Taekwon-Do  IRELAND
        Youth Male Sparring -160cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 2silver Sahaidac Veniamin Portarlington INTA  IRELAND
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup 1gold van Santen Maddox Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup 2silver Rubenis Max Master Douglas Taekwondo Schools  IRELAND
        Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Flinsenberg Kjell Difesa Sports  NETHERLANDS
        Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Charlet Thor Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 1gold Schuddinck Rune Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 2silver Mohan Vishnu Master Douglas Taekwondo Schools  IRELAND
        Youth Male Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 3bronze Lingers Kayden Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup 1gold Souna Souley Mohamed Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup 2silver Deleu Nakara Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Gilson Pierric Samjok-O  BELGIUM
Youth Male Special +150cm 1gold BEWA KEVIN Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Special +150cm 2silver Shaw Joey Inspiration Taekwon-Do  IRELAND
        Youth Male Special +150cm 3bronze Gilson Pierric Samjok-O  BELGIUM
Youth Male Special -150cm 1gold Verbraeken Kilan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Special -150cm 2silver Tobisch Lucas Difesa Sports  NETHERLANDS
        Youth Male Special -150cm 3bronze McNeill Eric Kildare TKD INTA  IRELAND
        Youth Male Special -150cm 4 Soeur Noa Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup 1gold Chiru Alexandra Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 10-9° Kup 2silver Gerits Jef Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 10-9° Kup 3bronze Storaci Enrico Red Force  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 10-9° Kup 3bronze Vanbets Cara Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Youth Tul 3-1° Kup 1gold Lingers Kayden Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        Youth Tul 3-1° Kup 2silver Cojocaru David Kildare TKD INTA  IRELAND
        Youth Tul 3-1° Kup 3bronze Ter Burg Sydney Difesa Sports  NETHERLANDS
        Youth Tul 3-1° Kup 3bronze Geerinck Jessica Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Youth Tul 6-4° Kup! 1gold van Santen Maddox Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        Youth Tul 6-4° Kup! 2silver Besliu Alexia Connacht Taekwon-Do  IRELAND
        Youth Tul 6-4° Kup! 3bronze Heus Silke Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        Youth Tul 6-4° Kup! 3bronze Lingers Kenya Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup 1gold Diba Sara Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        Youth Tul 8-7° Kup 2silver Gottiti Willem Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 8-7° Kup 3bronze Metten Rube Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 8-7° Kup 3bronze Issainov Deni Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-08-18 07:10:31 CEST +02:00)