Results
 
ITF-D Open 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
04210 u18 Tul -7. Kup 1gold LÜKE KONSTANZIA SPORTSCHULE HÖXTER  GERMANY
        04210 u18 Tul -7. Kup 2silver LÜKE ANASTASIA SPORTSCHULE HÖXTER  GERMANY
        04210 u18 Tul -7. Kup 3bronze MARLER BRITA SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG  GERMANY
        04210 u18 Tul -7. Kup 3bronze HASAN JOHN LUCA SPORTSCHULE HÖXTER  GERMANY
        04210 u18 Tul -7. Kup 5 DAVIS SVERO LIVAN TOSAN BAD OEYNHAUSEN  GERMANY
04220 u18 Tul -5. kup 1gold BUCHTA AIDEN SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        04220 u18 Tul -5. kup 2silver GEISLER NIKLAS TURNERBUND BECKHAUSEN 1928 E.V.  GERMANY
        04220 u18 Tul -5. kup 3bronze BAKAEV RAHIM BARMER TV 1846  GERMANY
        04220 u18 Tul -5. kup 3bronze MARKETZ LEA TV BRECHTEN 1913  GERMANY
04230 u18 Tul -3. kup 1gold FLECHSIG ALWIN KUMGANG DRESDEN  GERMANY
        04230 u18 Tul -3. kup 2silver SCHADWINKEL FINN LUCA TSV GELLERSEN  GERMANY
        04230 u18 Tul -3. kup 3bronze AUFERMANN NELE KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN  GERMANY
        04230 u18 Tul -3. kup 3bronze LÜCKE RONJA KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN  GERMANY
        04230 u18 Tul -3. kup 5 RIEDEL TIM SPORTUR  GERMANY
04240 u18 Tul -1. kup 1gold ROSENBAUM JOANNE SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        04240 u18 Tul -1. kup 2silver KOWALCZYK ALINA JC LANGENFELD  GERMANY
        04240 u18 Tul -1. kup 3bronze ANSORGE BOSSE SATORI HÖXTER  GERMANY
        04240 u18 Tul -1. kup 3bronze TENTUA QUINAYAH TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        04240 u18 Tul -1. kup 5 KELLER AMELIE JC LANGENFELD  GERMANY
        04240 u18 Tul -1. kup 5 GÄTH BENJAMIN CHANG HUN TKD GELSENKIRCHEN E.V.  GERMANY
05210 18+ Tul -7. kup 1gold SCHAEFER LOUISA BUDOKAN SPORTCLUB 1968  GERMANY
        05210 18+ Tul -7. kup 2silver WILDNER JANNIK PO-EUN BREMEN  GERMANY
        05210 18+ Tul -7. kup 3bronze URBAN DANIELA BUDOKAN SPORTCLUB 1968  GERMANY
        05210 18+ Tul -7. kup 3bronze NGO VIET PHONG SV EINTRACHT LÜNEBURG  GERMANY
        05210 18+ Tul -7. kup 5 BIGOS KEVIN DOMINIK TAN GUN SPORTS  GERMANY
        05210 18+ Tul -7. kup 5 SHAMMOUT ADHAM SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        05210 18+ Tul -7. kup 5 NGUYEN HOANG LONG PO-EUN BREMEN  GERMANY
05220 18+ Tul -5. kup 1gold LIDSCHREIBER VICTORIA OH DO KWAN MIESBACH  GERMANY
        05220 18+ Tul -5. kup 2silver JÄGER MARTIN TSV GELLERSEN  GERMANY
        05220 18+ Tul -5. kup 3bronze HÜTTIG CHRISTOPHER SPORTSCHULE HÖXTER  GERMANY
        05220 18+ Tul -5. kup 3bronze ABASI FAYSAL SPORTSCHULE HÖXTER  GERMANY
        05220 18+ Tul -5. kup 5 HASSOUNA RAYAN TV BRECHTEN 1913  GERMANY
        05220 18+ Tul -5. kup 5 ALSHWIKH ALABD MOHAMD SAID SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        05220 18+ Tul -5. kup 5 ZIEGLER BEN TSV SCHMIDEN  GERMANY
        05220 18+ Tul -5. kup 5 MÜLDERS MATTHIAS TV BRECHTEN 1913  GERMANY
        05220 18+ Tul -5. kup 9 AL KADRI MOHAMMAD NOUR DOJANG NORDENHAM  GERMANY
        05220 18+ Tul -5. kup 9 KOWALSKI CARMEN TV BRECHTEN 1913  GERMANY
05230 18+ Tul -3. kup 1gold ALJASEM AHMAD EDUCATION SPORTS LEVERKUSEN  GERMANY
        05230 18+ Tul -3. kup 2silver KOCH HORST SV NORDENHAM  GERMANY
        05230 18+ Tul -3. kup 3bronze RADECZKY DOMONKOS TKD KB SCHULE JUNGSHIN  GERMANY
        05230 18+ Tul -3. kup 3bronze KRAMER MIKE DIRK SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        05230 18+ Tul -3. kup 5 AL DMLKHI MOAAZ SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        05230 18+ Tul -3. kup 5 KÖRNER CHRISTINA SV EINTRACHT LÜNEBURG  GERMANY
05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup 1gold AL KADRI AHMAD DOJANG NORDENHAM  GERMANY
        05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup 2silver WINDELER JASPER PO-EUN BREMEN  GERMANY
        05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup 3bronze LANGER GEORG BUDOSPORT DÜSSELDORF  GERMANY
        05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup 3bronze AITBRAM FATIMA BUDOSPORT DÜSSELDORF  GERMANY
        05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup 5 ALBRECHT WIEBKE TV BRECHTEN 1913  GERMANY
        05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup 5 SPOHLER LARS SV NORDENHAM  GERMANY
11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup 1gold WEINGÄRTNER LUCA EDUCATION SPORTS LEVERKUSEN  GERMANY
        11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup 2silver DYBALA MARCEL EDUCATION SPORTS LEVERKUSEN  GERMANY
        11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup 3bronze WEGEL COLIN GUWON UI SON SPORTVEREIN  GERMANY
        11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup 3bronze KANAR SELIM SATORI HÖXTER  GERMANY
        11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup 5 LOGE FINN SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG  GERMANY
        11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup 5 NEUMANN PAUL SPORTUR  GERMANY
        11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup 5 MEYER HINNERK SATORI HÖXTER  GERMANY
        11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup 5 BRÖKING NILS SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG  GERMANY
        11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup 9 PILJUG MIIKA SATORI HÖXTER  GERMANY
        11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup 9 UYSAL BARIS SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup 9 KADE KAZUSA EDUCATION SPORTS LEVERKUSEN  GERMANY
        11210 männlich u9 Tul -7. Kup 9 DEIBICHT ALACAN DANIÉL DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
11220 männlich u9 Tul -5. Kup 1gold POPESCU RARES SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        11220 männlich u9 Tul -5. Kup 2silver BOUYMEJJAN AYMAN SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        11220 männlich u9 Tul -5. Kup 3bronze FAHL MARCELINO KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN  GERMANY
        11220 männlich u9 Tul -5. Kup 3bronze BAUKLOH BENJAMIN SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG  GERMANY
12113 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -136 cm 1gold TOSUN KEREM EDUCATION SPORTS LEVERKUSEN  GERMANY
        12113 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -136 cm 2silver WEINGÄRTNER LUCA EDUCATION SPORTS LEVERKUSEN  GERMANY
        12113 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -136 cm 3bronze PILJUG MIIKA SATORI HÖXTER  GERMANY
        12113 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -136 cm 3bronze MEYER HINNERK SATORI HÖXTER  GERMANY
        12113 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -136 cm 5 KADE KAZUSA EDUCATION SPORTS LEVERKUSEN  GERMANY
12121 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -124 cm 1gold UYSAL BARIS SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        12121 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -124 cm 2silver BOUYMEJJAN AYMAN SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        12121 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -124 cm 3bronze DEIBICHT ALACAN DANIÉL DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
12124 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -142 cm 1gold BLITTERSDORF FYNN SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        12124 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -142 cm 2silver KARATZIAS ILIAS TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        12124 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -142 cm 3bronze KHEMAI RODI TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        12124 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -142 cm 3bronze RUDOLF ALEXANDER JC LANGENFELD  GERMANY
        12124 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -142 cm 5 HESCHAM ZEID SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        12124 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -142 cm 5 HIMMELBACH KARL SPORTUR  GERMANY
        12124 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -142 cm 5 WEISBECKER MAXIMILIAN EDUCATION SPORTS LEVERKUSEN  GERMANY
        12124 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -142 cm 5 BAUKLOH BENJAMIN SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG  GERMANY
        12124 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -142 cm 9 PHARQASHVILI JUMBER SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        12124 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -142 cm 9 DYBALA MARCEL EDUCATION SPORTS LEVERKUSEN  GERMANY
        12124 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -142 cm 9 MARX JOEL SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
12125 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm 1gold KOSTANTIS EYSTATHIOS LEONIDAS DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        12125 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm 2silver KARNAS NIKOLA JC LANGENFELD  GERMANY
        12125 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm 3bronze DIEDRICH JONAS SATORI HÖXTER  GERMANY
        12125 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm 3bronze PILIOS STEFANOS DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        12125 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm 5 BASAT YUSUF SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        12125 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm 5 SCHWAN JONAS EDUCATION SPORTS LEVERKUSEN  GERMANY
        12125 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm 9 CHATSIKIRIAKIDIS EVANGELOS DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        12125 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm 9 MEYER SILAS SATORI HÖXTER  GERMANY
        12125 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm 9 NEUMANN PAUL SPORTUR  GERMANY
12126 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm 1gold LÖDSCHACK LOUIS 1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E. V.  GERMANY
        12126 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm 2silver RAMESH ABINTH TV BRECHTEN 1913  GERMANY
        12126 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm 3bronze ABRAM LUCA 1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E. V.  GERMANY
        12126 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm 3bronze SÜLLWALD JONA FYNN TOSAN BAD OEYNHAUSEN  GERMANY
        12126 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm 5 KIEN LUIS MARC SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        12126 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm 5 HENNIG NIKLAS EDUCATION SPORTS LEVERKUSEN  GERMANY
        12126 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm 5 OCHNER CHRISTOPH PO-EUN BREMEN  GERMANY
        12126 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm 5 KOHLMANN LENNARD TSV GELLERSEN  GERMANY
        12126 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm 9 KRAUSE-LINDNER ROBIN TOSAN BAD OEYNHAUSEN  GERMANY
        12126 männlich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm 9 MARKU ARMANDO DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
12143 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup -136 cm 1gold AGCABUGA SELIM TAN GUN SPORTS  GERMANY
        12143 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup -136 cm 2silver DRIESENER LEON TAN GUN SPORTS  GERMANY
        12143 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup -136 cm 3bronze POPESCU RARES SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        12143 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup -136 cm 3bronze TAZABAEV TURPAL-ALI SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        12143 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup -136 cm 5 TOTANI TOA PO-EUN BREMEN  GERMANY
12144 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup -142 cm 1gold SEFRIHI MEHDI SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        12144 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup -142 cm 2silver SMAILOV ALEX CHON-JI WANNE 05  GERMANY
        12144 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup -142 cm 3bronze HESCHAM REHAN SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        12144 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup -142 cm 3bronze SCHUKOWSKI MATS EDUCATION SPORTS LEVERKUSEN  GERMANY
        12144 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup -142 cm 5 HESCHAM AYAAN SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
12145 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup -148 cm 1gold TRIQUI AMIN TAN GUN SPORTS  GERMANY
        12145 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup -148 cm 2silver SALAME RA´ED TAN GUN SPORTS  GERMANY
        12145 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup -148 cm 3bronze HERBERTS FABIAN SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        12145 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup -148 cm 3bronze SEN ALI SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        12145 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup -148 cm 5 BALYAN VLADIMIR SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
12146 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup +148 cm 1gold OLSHANSKIY PHILIPP BARMER TV 1846  GERMANY
        12146 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup +148 cm 2silver ROOT ARTUR BARMER TV 1846  GERMANY
        12146 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup +148 cm 3bronze ROSENBAUM MAX SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        12146 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup +148 cm 3bronze NESTOROPOULOS ANASTASSIOS DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        12146 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup +148 cm 5 ADRIAN JEREMY BUDOKAN SPORTCLUB 1968  GERMANY
        12146 männlich u12 Sparring -1. Kup +148 cm 5 ULUDOGAN KEMAL CHON-JI WANNE 05  GERMANY
12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup 1gold TOSUN KEREM EDUCATION SPORTS LEVERKUSEN  GERMANY
        12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup 2silver WEISBECKER MAXIMILIAN EDUCATION SPORTS LEVERKUSEN  GERMANY
        12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup 3bronze RUDOLF ALEXANDER JC LANGENFELD  GERMANY
        12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup 3bronze SÜLLWALD JONA FYNN TOSAN BAD OEYNHAUSEN  GERMANY
        12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup 5 MARX JOEL SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup 5 KRAUSE-LINDNER ROBIN TOSAN BAD OEYNHAUSEN  GERMANY
        12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup 5 LAMMERING JONAS GUWON UI SON SPORTVEREIN  GERMANY
        12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup 5 ABRAM LUCA 1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E. V.  GERMANY
        12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup 9 MARKU ARMANDO DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup 9 MEYER SILAS SATORI HÖXTER  GERMANY
        12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup 9 HIMMELBACH KARL SPORTUR  GERMANY
        12210 männlich u12 Tul -7. Kup 9 KOHLMANN LENNARD TSV GELLERSEN  GERMANY
12220 männlich u12 Tul -5. Kup 1gold TOTANI TOA PO-EUN BREMEN  GERMANY
        12220 männlich u12 Tul -5. Kup 2silver SLAGER LUCAS TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        12220 männlich u12 Tul -5. Kup 3bronze CHATSIKIRIAKIDIS EVANGELOS DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        12220 männlich u12 Tul -5. Kup 3bronze KARATZIAS ILIAS TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        12220 männlich u12 Tul -5. Kup 5 WILLERT ARTHUR KUMGANG DRESDEN  GERMANY
        12220 männlich u12 Tul -5. Kup 5 BLITTERSDORF FYNN SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        12220 männlich u12 Tul -5. Kup 5 KIEN LUIS MARC SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        12220 männlich u12 Tul -5. Kup 5 PILIOS STEFANOS DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        12220 männlich u12 Tul -5. Kup 9 OCHNER CHRISTOPH PO-EUN BREMEN  GERMANY
        12220 männlich u12 Tul -5. Kup 9 SOFIAS ARSENIOS GUWON UI SON SPORTVEREIN  GERMANY
        12220 männlich u12 Tul -5. Kup 9 KHEMAI RODI TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        12220 männlich u12 Tul -5. Kup 9 LÖDSCHACK LOUIS 1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E. V.  GERMANY
        12220 männlich u12 Tul -5. Kup 9 LANGER JANNIS BUDOSPORT DÜSSELDORF  GERMANY
        12220 männlich u12 Tul -5. Kup 9 BASAT SERHAT SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        12220 männlich u12 Tul -5. Kup 17 DIEDRICH JONAS SATORI HÖXTER  GERMANY
        12220 männlich u12 Tul -5. Kup 17 SCHNEIDER ELIAS JC LANGENFELD  GERMANY
12230 männlich u12 Tul -3. Kup 1gold SEFRIHI MEHDI SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        12230 männlich u12 Tul -3. Kup 2silver SEN ALI SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        12230 männlich u12 Tul -3. Kup 3bronze BALYAN VLADIMIR SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        12230 männlich u12 Tul -3. Kup 3bronze ROSENBAUM MAX SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        12230 männlich u12 Tul -3. Kup 5 GROTHOFF JULIAN BUDOKAN SPORTCLUB 1968  GERMANY
        12230 männlich u12 Tul -3. Kup 5 DRIESENER LEON TAN GUN SPORTS  GERMANY
        12230 männlich u12 Tul -3. Kup 5 ADRIAN JEREMY BUDOKAN SPORTCLUB 1968  GERMANY
12240 männlich u12 Tul -1. Kup 1gold HERBERTS FABIAN SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        12240 männlich u12 Tul -1. Kup 2silver LINGERS KAYDEN TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        12240 männlich u12 Tul -1. Kup 3bronze TAZABAEV TURPAL-ALI SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        12240 männlich u12 Tul -1. Kup 3bronze BUTSCHEID LUKAS SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        12240 männlich u12 Tul -1. Kup 5 JAZBEC TIM TURNERBUND BECKHAUSEN 1928 E.V.  GERMANY
        12240 männlich u12 Tul -1. Kup 5 SCHUKOWSKI MATS EDUCATION SPORTS LEVERKUSEN  GERMANY
        12240 männlich u12 Tul -1. Kup 5 ROOT ARTUR BARMER TV 1846  GERMANY
        12240 männlich u12 Tul -1. Kup 5 OLSHANSKIY PHILIPP BARMER TV 1846  GERMANY
13121 männlich u15 Sparring -5. Kup -45 kg 1gold RAMESH REESHANTH TV BRECHTEN 1913  GERMANY
        13121 männlich u15 Sparring -5. Kup -45 kg 2silver BEILMANN MAXIM KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN  GERMANY
        13121 männlich u15 Sparring -5. Kup -45 kg 3bronze ORALALP BERK TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
        13121 männlich u15 Sparring -5. Kup -45 kg 3bronze TALEB FADEL TOSAN BAD OEYNHAUSEN  GERMANY
        13121 männlich u15 Sparring -5. Kup -45 kg 5 VAN SANTEN MADDOX TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        13121 männlich u15 Sparring -5. Kup -45 kg 5 NIKOLAIDIS PANAGIOTIS RAFAIL DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
13123 u15 männlich Sparring -5. Kup -57 kg 1gold DANEL JONAS 1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E. V.  GERMANY
        13123 u15 männlich Sparring -5. Kup -57 kg 2silver SERAFIN TIM 1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E. V.  GERMANY
13126 u15 männlich Sparring -5 kup +70 kg 1gold POPESCU MADALIN SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        13126 u15 männlich Sparring -5 kup +70 kg 2silver VAN ROSSUM SEBASTIAAN TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
        13126 u15 männlich Sparring -5 kup +70 kg 3bronze HONDROSPILIAS THEODOROS DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        13126 u15 männlich Sparring -5 kup +70 kg 3bronze HORST JANIC DOJANG NORDENHAM  GERMANY
13171 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -45 kg 1gold HUBERT WILL SPORTUR  GERMANY
        13171 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -45 kg 2silver HUBERT NOAH SPORTUR  GERMANY
        13171 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -45 kg 3bronze GINKO LUCA SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        13171 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -45 kg 3bronze GRÜN NIKLAS TAN GUN SPORTS  GERMANY
        13171 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -45 kg 5 ROELOFS DYLAN TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
        13171 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -45 kg 5 SCHULTE LUKAS KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN  GERMANY
        13171 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -45 kg 5 SCHMITZ-FÜSER PAUL GUWON UI SON SPORTVEREIN  GERMANY
        13171 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -45 kg 9 KLIJN LUCAS TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
13172 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -51 kg 1gold KOSTANTIS THEODOROS DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        13172 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -51 kg 2silver MOROS EUSSEBIU-ALESSIO DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        13172 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -51 kg 3bronze UYSAL EFEKAN SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        13172 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -51 kg 3bronze BIN NIKOLAJ BARMER TV 1846  GERMANY
13173 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -57 kg 1gold BIN WLADIMIR BARMER TV 1846  GERMANY
        13173 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -57 kg 2silver CARAMAZZA VINCENZO EDUCATION SPORTS LEVERKUSEN  GERMANY
        13173 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -57 kg 3bronze BOHL ALEX SATORI HÖXTER  GERMANY
13174 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -63 kg 1gold TEPPER LUIS KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN  GERMANY
        13174 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -63 kg 2silver LAVERENZ JOHANN SV NORDENHAM  GERMANY
        13174 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -63 kg 3bronze MISSEL MIDJA PO-EUN BREMEN  GERMANY
13176 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +70 kg 1gold SEIFERT PASCAL TKD KB SCHULE JUNGSHIN  GERMANY
        13176 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +70 kg 2silver KRIEGER MAIK HSG FRIESOYTHE  GERMANY
        13176 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +70 kg 3bronze ARTS TYGO TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
        13176 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +70 kg 3bronze BALGHOU-MOUSSATI MOUSSA BUDOSPORT DÜSSELDORF  GERMANY
        13176 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +70 kg 5 LINGERS KAYDEN TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        13176 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +70 kg 5 SMAILOV DANILO DOJANG NORDENHAM  GERMANY
        13176 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +70 kg 5 MAGLIC FILIP SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG  GERMANY
13210 männlich u15 Tul -7. Kup 1gold HONDROSPILIAS THEODOROS DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        13210 männlich u15 Tul -7. Kup 2silver BEILMANN MAXIM KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN  GERMANY
        13210 männlich u15 Tul -7. Kup 3bronze SCHARNBERG CLAAS SATORI HÖXTER  GERMANY
        13210 männlich u15 Tul -7. Kup 3bronze SERAFIN TIM 1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E. V.  GERMANY
        13210 männlich u15 Tul -7. Kup 5 TALEB FADEL TOSAN BAD OEYNHAUSEN  GERMANY
13220 männlich u15 Tul -5. Kup 1gold VAN SANTEN MADDOX TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        13220 männlich u15 Tul -5. Kup 2silver POPESCU MADALIN SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        13220 männlich u15 Tul -5. Kup 3bronze DANEL JONAS 1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E. V.  GERMANY
        13220 männlich u15 Tul -5. Kup 3bronze UYSAL EFEKAN SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        13220 männlich u15 Tul -5. Kup 5 LAVERENZ JOHANN SV NORDENHAM  GERMANY
        13220 männlich u15 Tul -5. Kup 5 KOWALSKI ROBIN TV BRECHTEN 1913  GERMANY
        13220 männlich u15 Tul -5. Kup 5 MISSEL MIDJA PO-EUN BREMEN  GERMANY
        13220 männlich u15 Tul -5. Kup 5 HORST JANIC DOJANG NORDENHAM  GERMANY
13230 männlich u15 Tul -3. Kup 1gold GINKO LUCA SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        13230 männlich u15 Tul -3. Kup 2silver KÖRNER PAUL KUMGANG DRESDEN  GERMANY
        13230 männlich u15 Tul -3. Kup 3bronze LANGER JULIAN BUDOSPORT DÜSSELDORF  GERMANY
        13230 männlich u15 Tul -3. Kup 3bronze SCHMITZ-FÜSER PAUL GUWON UI SON SPORTVEREIN  GERMANY
        13230 männlich u15 Tul -3. Kup 5 MOROS EUSSEBIU-ALESSIO DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup 1gold SMAILOV DANILO DOJANG NORDENHAM  GERMANY
        13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup 2silver KELLER NILS JC LANGENFELD  GERMANY
        13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup 3bronze NISTERIUC VALENTIN DIMITRIS DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup 3bronze BIN WLADIMIR BARMER TV 1846  GERMANY
        13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup 5 ROELOFS DYLAN TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
        13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup 5 CARAMAZZA VINCENZO EDUCATION SPORTS LEVERKUSEN  GERMANY
        13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup 5 SCHULTE LUKAS KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN  GERMANY
        13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup 5 HUBERT WILL SPORTUR  GERMANY
        13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup 9 SCHUKOWSKI MIKA EDUCATION SPORTS LEVERKUSEN  GERMANY
        13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup 9 KELLER NIKLAS GUWON UI SON SPORTVEREIN  GERMANY
        13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup 9 TEPPER LUIS KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN  GERMANY
        13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup 9 VÖSSING MAX SATORI HÖXTER  GERMANY
        13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup 9 BOHL ALEX SATORI HÖXTER  GERMANY
        13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup 9 MAGLIC FILIP SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG  GERMANY
        13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup 9 GERHARD AROUN JEFF GUWON UI SON SPORTVEREIN  GERMANY
        13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup 9 SCHULTE JAN KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN  GERMANY
        13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup 17 HUBERT NOAH SPORTUR  GERMANY
        13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup 17 DERINYOL ARDA TV BRECHTEN 1913  GERMANY
        13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup 17 KOSTANTIS THEODOROS DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
14125 männlich u18 Sparring -5. Kup -75 Kg 1gold DAVIS SVERO LIVAN TOSAN BAD OEYNHAUSEN  GERMANY
        14125 männlich u18 Sparring -5. Kup -75 Kg 2silver HASAN JOHN LUCA SPORTSCHULE HÖXTER  GERMANY
        14125 männlich u18 Sparring -5. Kup -75 Kg 3bronze BUCHTA AIDEN SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
14173 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -62 kg 1gold TRIQUI ANIS TAN GUN SPORTS  GERMANY
        14173 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -62 kg 2silver BOICHUK NAZAR TAN GUN SPORTS  GERMANY
        14173 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -62 kg 3bronze FLECHSIG ALWIN KUMGANG DRESDEN  GERMANY
        14173 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -62 kg 3bronze HEKKERS SIMON TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        14173 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -62 kg 5 BAKAEV RAHIM BARMER TV 1846  GERMANY
14174 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -68 kg 1gold SEIFERT MARCO TKD KB SCHULE JUNGSHIN  GERMANY
        14174 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -68 kg 2silver AITBRAM AHMED REDA BUDOSPORT DÜSSELDORF  GERMANY
        14174 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -68 kg 3bronze EBERHARDT JUSTUS BALT. SPORTSCHULE HÖXTER  GERMANY
        14174 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -68 kg 3bronze SCHADWINKEL FINN LUCA TSV GELLERSEN  GERMANY
        14174 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -68 kg 5 OUDOLNYI VADIM KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN  GERMANY
14176 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +75 kg 1gold KRIEGER JONAS HSG FRIESOYTHE  GERMANY
        14176 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +75 kg 2silver HERBERTS TOBIAS SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        14176 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +75 kg 3bronze RIEDEL TIM SPORTUR  GERMANY
        14176 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +75 kg 3bronze KVAKTUN STEFAN BARMER TV 1846  GERMANY
14250 männlich u18 Tul 1. Dan 1gold HERBERTS TOBIAS SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        14250 männlich u18 Tul 1. Dan 2silver OUDOLNYI VADIM KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN  GERMANY
        14250 männlich u18 Tul 1. Dan 3bronze NESTOROPOULOS EVANGELOS DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        14250 männlich u18 Tul 1. Dan 3bronze KVAKTUN WILLIAM BARMER TV 1846  GERMANY
        14250 männlich u18 Tul 1. Dan 5 KRIEGER JONAS HSG FRIESOYTHE  GERMANY
        14250 männlich u18 Tul 1. Dan 5 ROTT TRISTAN TKD KB SCHULE JUNGSHIN  GERMANY
        14250 männlich u18 Tul 1. Dan 5 ROTT VINCENT TKD KB SCHULE JUNGSHIN  GERMANY
        14250 männlich u18 Tul 1. Dan 5 EBERHARDT JUSTUS BALT. SPORTSCHULE HÖXTER  GERMANY
14270 männlich u18 Tul 3. Dan 1gold TRIQUI ANIS TAN GUN SPORTS  GERMANY
15133 18+ männlich Sparring -3. kup -70 kg 1gold ALJASEM AHMAD EDUCATION SPORTS LEVERKUSEN  GERMANY
        15133 18+ männlich Sparring -3. kup -70 kg 2silver NGO VIET PHONG SV EINTRACHT LÜNEBURG  GERMANY
        15133 18+ männlich Sparring -3. kup -70 kg 3bronze ALSHWIKH ALABD MOHAMD SAID SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        15133 18+ männlich Sparring -3. kup -70 kg 3bronze AL KADRI MOHAMMAD NOUR DOJANG NORDENHAM  GERMANY
15134 18+ männlich Sparring -3. kup -78 kg 1gold ABASI FAYSAL SPORTSCHULE HÖXTER  GERMANY
        15134 18+ männlich Sparring -3. kup -78 kg 2silver KOCH HORST SV NORDENHAM  GERMANY
        15134 18+ männlich Sparring -3. kup -78 kg 3bronze ZIEGLER BEN TSV SCHMIDEN  GERMANY
15135 18+ männlich Sparring -3. kup -85 kg 1gold AL DMLKHI MOAAZ SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        15135 18+ männlich Sparring -3. kup -85 kg 2silver SHAMMOUT ADHAM SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        15135 18+ männlich Sparring -3. kup -85 kg 3bronze WILDNER JANNIK PO-EUN BREMEN  GERMANY
15182 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -63 kg 1gold MOLLAMEHMETOGLU DEVIN JULIAN SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        15182 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -63 kg 2silver NGUYEN HOANG LONG PO-EUN BREMEN  GERMANY
15183 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -70 kg 1gold MARX ARNOLD SPORTSCHULE HÖXTER  GERMANY
        15183 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -70 kg 2silver MAYR ROBIN BIELEFELDER KSC  GERMANY
        15183 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -70 kg 3bronze KADDOURI JAOUAD TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
        15183 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -70 kg 3bronze BUSCH DIETRICH TOSAN BAD OEYNHAUSEN  GERMANY
        15183 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -70 kg 5 LEWEN LUKAS CHON-JI WANNE 05  GERMANY
        15183 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -70 kg 5 LICHTENSTERN NICO SPORTUR  GERMANY
15184 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -78 kg 1gold LENZ TOBIAS SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        15184 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -78 kg 2silver RMADAN AHMED TAN GUN SPORTS  GERMANY
        15184 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -78 kg 3bronze WEDEKIND KEVIN SPORTUR  GERMANY
        15184 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -78 kg 3bronze AL KADRI AHMAD DOJANG NORDENHAM  GERMANY
        15184 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -78 kg 5 STALIOGLU GEORGIOS SPORTSCHULE HÖXTER  GERMANY
15185 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -85 kg 1gold ADOLFS COLIN TAN GUN SPORTS  GERMANY
        15185 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -85 kg 2silver RATJEN HENNING TUS SCHWEI  GERMANY
        15185 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -85 kg 3bronze WILLERSEN DOMINIK SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        15185 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -85 kg 3bronze LANGER GEORG BUDOSPORT DÜSSELDORF  GERMANY
        15185 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -85 kg 5 KRAMPF MICHAEL EDUCATION SPORTS LEVERKUSEN  GERMANY
15186 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +85 kg 1gold RMADAN AL AMIN TAN GUN SPORTS  GERMANY
        15186 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +85 kg 2silver DALKIC SEMIH DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        15186 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +85 kg 3bronze KRAMER MIKE DIRK SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        15186 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +85 kg 5 PIEPER MICHAEL SATORI HÖXTER  GERMANY
        15186 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +85 kg 5 HAARER MAIK YOM CHI KWAN DITZINGEN  GERMANY
15250 männlich 18+ Tul 1. Dan 1gold HAARER MAIK YOM CHI KWAN DITZINGEN  GERMANY
        15250 männlich 18+ Tul 1. Dan 2silver WILLERSEN DOMINIK SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        15250 männlich 18+ Tul 1. Dan 3bronze MOLLAMEHMETOGLU DEVIN JULIAN SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        15250 männlich 18+ Tul 1. Dan 3bronze JOVANOVIC OLIVER DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        15250 männlich 18+ Tul 1. Dan 5 STALIOGLU GEORGIOS SPORTSCHULE HÖXTER  GERMANY
        15250 männlich 18+ Tul 1. Dan 5 LENZ TOBIAS SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        15250 männlich 18+ Tul 1. Dan 5 PIEPER MICHAEL SATORI HÖXTER  GERMANY
        15250 männlich 18+ Tul 1. Dan 5 LICHTENSTERN NICO SPORTUR  GERMANY
        15250 männlich 18+ Tul 1. Dan 9 HOFFMANN ERIC KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN  GERMANY
        15250 männlich 18+ Tul 1. Dan 9 BOHL NIKOLAI SATORI HÖXTER  GERMANY
15260 männlich 18+ Tul 2. Dan 1gold MARX ARNOLD SPORTSCHULE HÖXTER  GERMANY
        15260 männlich 18+ Tul 2. Dan 2silver BLAHOUT CHRISTIAN CHANG HUN TKD GELSENKIRCHEN E.V.  GERMANY
15270 männlich 18+ Tul 3. Dan 1gold BÖTTINGER MICHAEL TSV SCHMIDEN  GERMANY
        15270 männlich 18+ Tul 3. Dan 2silver WEDEKIND KEVIN SPORTUR  GERMANY
15280 männlich 18+ Tul 4.-6. Dan 1gold SCHMIDT MICHAEL YOM CHI KWAN DITZINGEN  GERMANY
        15280 männlich 18+ Tul 4.-6. Dan 2silver RYPALLA BENJAMIN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY FÜRTH  GERMANY
21210 weiblich u9 Tul -7. Kup 1gold DANEL LENIE 1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E. V.  GERMANY
        21210 weiblich u9 Tul -7. Kup 2silver ALSHWIKH ALABD SARA SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        21210 weiblich u9 Tul -7. Kup 3bronze RIEDEL MARIA SPORTUR  GERMANY
        21210 weiblich u9 Tul -7. Kup 3bronze WELBERS LINNEA TSV GELLERSEN  GERMANY
        21210 weiblich u9 Tul -7. Kup 5 GRUNER LENA SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG  GERMANY
21220 weiblich u9 Tul -5. Kup 1gold ALSHWIKH ALABD YASMEN SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        21220 weiblich u9 Tul -5. Kup 2silver BALDEAU SINA SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        21220 weiblich u9 Tul -5. Kup 3bronze HÜTTIG ABYGAIL SPORTSCHULE HÖXTER  GERMANY
        21220 weiblich u9 Tul -5. Kup 3bronze LÖDSCHACK LENI 1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E. V.  GERMANY
22122 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -130 cm 1gold ALSHWIKH ALABD YASMEN SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        22122 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -130 cm 2silver BALDEAU SINA SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        22122 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -130 cm 3bronze RIEDEL MARIA SPORTUR  GERMANY
        22122 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -130 cm 3bronze ALSHWIKH ALABD SARA SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        22122 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -130 cm 5 HEISS JOSEPHINE JC LANGENFELD  GERMANY
22123 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -136 cm 1gold LÖDSCHACK LENI 1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E. V.  GERMANY
        22123 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -136 cm 2silver GARSKE JASMIN SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        22123 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -136 cm 3bronze ALSHWIKH ALABD KATRIN SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        22123 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -136 cm 3bronze BASKAFA YASEMIN EDUCATION SPORTS LEVERKUSEN  GERMANY
        22123 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -136 cm 5 JALAMOV ALEXANDRA BARMER TV 1846  GERMANY
        22123 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -136 cm 5 WILLERT SVEA KUMGANG DRESDEN  GERMANY
        22123 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -136 cm 5 GRUNER LENA SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG  GERMANY
        22123 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -136 cm 5 WELBERS LINNEA TSV GELLERSEN  GERMANY
22124 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -142 cm 1gold NERKELUN CAROLINE SPORTUR  GERMANY
        22124 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -142 cm 2silver DANEL LENIE 1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E. V.  GERMANY
        22124 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -142 cm 3bronze MARKUSS SOPHIE EDUCATION SPORTS LEVERKUSEN  GERMANY
        22124 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -142 cm 3bronze GLEITSMANN EMELIE KUMGANG DRESDEN  GERMANY
        22124 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -142 cm 5 MANTHEY SORAYA EDUCATION SPORTS LEVERKUSEN  GERMANY
        22124 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -142 cm 5 VD DONK MERLE TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
        22124 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -142 cm 5 REIMANN SOFIA SPORTSCHULE HÖXTER  GERMANY
22125 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm 1gold LINGERS KENYA TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        22125 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm 2silver HEUS SILKE TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        22125 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup -148 cm 3bronze BOHL EMELY SATORI HÖXTER  GERMANY
22126 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm 1gold KIEN JOSEPHINE MARIE SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        22126 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm 2silver ARTS FAYA TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
        22126 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm 3bronze BURGOS C. MENDES MAYA PO-EUN BREMEN  GERMANY
        22126 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm 3bronze HORST MILENA DOJANG NORDENHAM  GERMANY
        22126 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm 5 SOKHATSKAYA SOFYA BARMER TV 1846  GERMANY
        22126 weiblich u12 Sparring -5. Kup +148 cm 5 SAALMANN PHILOMENA TOSAN BAD OEYNHAUSEN  GERMANY
22144 weiblich u12 Sparring -1. Kup -142 cm 1gold AGCABUGA FEYZA TAN GUN SPORTS  GERMANY
        22144 weiblich u12 Sparring -1. Kup -142 cm 2silver UKROW ANGELINA SPORTSCHULE HÖXTER  GERMANY
        22144 weiblich u12 Sparring -1. Kup -142 cm 3bronze DEIBICHT ALISEYA EZO DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        22144 weiblich u12 Sparring -1. Kup -142 cm 3bronze KNAUS JANA LISA DOJANG NORDENHAM  GERMANY
22146 weiblich u12 Sparring -1. Kup +148 cm 1gold KOSTUK REBEKKA DOJANG NORDENHAM  GERMANY
        22146 weiblich u12 Sparring -1. Kup +148 cm 2silver SMAILOV EMILY DOJANG NORDENHAM  GERMANY
        22146 weiblich u12 Sparring -1. Kup +148 cm 3bronze PIENKOWSKI PAMELA BUDOKAN SPORTCLUB 1968  GERMANY
        22146 weiblich u12 Sparring -1. Kup +148 cm 3bronze LÜTGEN VIKTORIA SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        22146 weiblich u12 Sparring -1. Kup +148 cm 5 VOLLMERS LARA CHON-JI WANNE 05  GERMANY
22210 weiblich u12 Tul -7. Kup 1gold BASKAFA YASEMIN EDUCATION SPORTS LEVERKUSEN  GERMANY
        22210 weiblich u12 Tul -7. Kup 2silver JALAMOV ALEXANDRA BARMER TV 1846  GERMANY
        22210 weiblich u12 Tul -7. Kup 3bronze KERSTING LANA SATORI HÖXTER  GERMANY
        22210 weiblich u12 Tul -7. Kup 3bronze GINKO LEA 1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E. V.  GERMANY
        22210 weiblich u12 Tul -7. Kup 5 BURGOS C. MENDES MAYA PO-EUN BREMEN  GERMANY
        22210 weiblich u12 Tul -7. Kup 5 MANTHEY SORAYA EDUCATION SPORTS LEVERKUSEN  GERMANY
        22210 weiblich u12 Tul -7. Kup 5 SAALMANN PHILOMENA TOSAN BAD OEYNHAUSEN  GERMANY
        22210 weiblich u12 Tul -7. Kup 5 GEBHARDT LUCIE SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG  GERMANY
22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup 1gold ALSHWIKH ALABD KATRIN SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup 2silver SOKHATSKAYA SOFYA BARMER TV 1846  GERMANY
        22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup 3bronze NERKELUN CAROLINE SPORTUR  GERMANY
        22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup 3bronze WILLERT SVEA KUMGANG DRESDEN  GERMANY
        22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup 5 HEUWERTH MARIE EDUCATION SPORTS KÖLN  GERMANY
        22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup 5 GLEITSMANN EMELIE KUMGANG DRESDEN  GERMANY
        22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup 5 GARSKE JASMIN SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup 5 KIEN JOSEPHINE MARIE SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup 9 MARKUSS SOPHIE EDUCATION SPORTS LEVERKUSEN  GERMANY
        22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup 9 LINGERS KENYA TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup 9 ANNECKE SVENJA EDUCATION SPORTS KÖLN  GERMANY
        22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup 9 GRUNER NORA SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG  GERMANY
        22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup 9 REIMANN SOFIA SPORTSCHULE HÖXTER  GERMANY
        22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup 9 HEUS SILKE TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup 9 BOHL EMELY SATORI HÖXTER  GERMANY
        22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup 9 HORST MILENA DOJANG NORDENHAM  GERMANY
        22220 weiblich u12 Tul -5. Kup 17 SOFIAS VALENTINA GUWON UI SON SPORTVEREIN  GERMANY
22230 weiblich u12 Tul -3. Kup 1gold ISUFI SARA BUDOKAN SPORTCLUB 1968  GERMANY
        22230 weiblich u12 Tul -3. Kup 2silver ERUS SHAYENE SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        22230 weiblich u12 Tul -3. Kup 3bronze SMAILOV EMILY DOJANG NORDENHAM  GERMANY
        22230 weiblich u12 Tul -3. Kup 3bronze GRÖNE ZOE GUWON UI SON SPORTVEREIN  GERMANY
        22230 weiblich u12 Tul -3. Kup 5 KOSTUK REBEKKA DOJANG NORDENHAM  GERMANY
        22230 weiblich u12 Tul -3. Kup 5 DEIBICHT ALISEYA EZO DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        22230 weiblich u12 Tul -3. Kup 5 UKROW ANGELINA SPORTSCHULE HÖXTER  GERMANY
        22230 weiblich u12 Tul -3. Kup 5 KNAUS JANA LISA DOJANG NORDENHAM  GERMANY
22240 weiblich u12 Tul -1. Kup 1gold HANDRECK AMELIE SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        22240 weiblich u12 Tul -1. Kup 2silver LÜTGEN VIKTORIA SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        22240 weiblich u12 Tul -1. Kup 3bronze PIENKOWSKI PAMELA BUDOKAN SPORTCLUB 1968  GERMANY
        22240 weiblich u12 Tul -1. Kup 3bronze SCHMIDT EMILY SOPHIE TURNERBUND BECKHAUSEN 1928 E.V.  GERMANY
23122 weiblich u15 Sparring -5. Kup -45 kg 1gold ALSHWIKH ALABD LAREN SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        23122 weiblich u15 Sparring -5. Kup -45 kg 2silver SMAILOV JULIANNA DOJANG NORDENHAM  GERMANY
        23122 weiblich u15 Sparring -5. Kup -45 kg 3bronze DIBA SARA TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        23122 weiblich u15 Sparring -5. Kup -45 kg 3bronze PLICHTA JOY SPORTSCHULE HÖXTER  GERMANY
        23122 weiblich u15 Sparring -5. Kup -45 kg 5 WUTTKE CLAIRE SOPHIE PO-EUN BREMEN  GERMANY
23124 weiblich u15 Sparring -5. Kup -55 kg 1gold MEHRING LEONIE 1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E. V.  GERMANY
        23124 weiblich u15 Sparring -5. Kup -55 kg 2silver BURGOS C. MENDES LARA PO-EUN BREMEN  GERMANY
        23124 weiblich u15 Sparring -5. Kup -55 kg 3bronze BÖRINGSCHULTE LAURA SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG  GERMANY
        23124 weiblich u15 Sparring -5. Kup -55 kg 3bronze WESTPHAL SMILLA MAREI TSV GELLERSEN  GERMANY
23172 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -45 kg 1gold JAKOB JENNA MARIE 1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E. V.  GERMANY
        23172 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -45 kg 2silver BOUYMEJJAN KHALILA SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        23172 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -45 kg 3bronze KERSJES ALLEGRA SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG  GERMANY
23173 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -50 kg 1gold TRIQUI MAISSA TAN GUN SPORTS  GERMANY
        23173 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -50 kg 2silver KERSJES TIMANDRA SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG  GERMANY
        23173 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -50 kg 3bronze HERBERTS ANNA SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
23174 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -55 kg 1gold FAASEN FLEUR TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        23174 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -55 kg 2silver GUSCH LUISA KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN  GERMANY
        23174 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -55 kg 3bronze RUCH ANNABELL SPORTUR  GERMANY
23175 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg 1gold WITTWER FIONA 1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E. V.  GERMANY
        23175 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg 2silver HEMMER ANA TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        23175 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg 3bronze KUNZE JOLINE SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG  GERMANY
        23175 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg 3bronze AYDEMIR AYCA CHON-JI WANNE 05  GERMANY
        23175 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg 5 PAPADOPOULOU STEFANIA DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        23175 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg 5 KNEZEVIC ANJA SPORTUR  GERMANY
23176 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +60 kg 1gold MAGLIC SARA SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG  GERMANY
        23176 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +60 kg 2silver HELBICH CELINA SPORTUR  GERMANY
23210 weiblich u15 Tul -7. Kup 1gold SMAILOV JULIANNA DOJANG NORDENHAM  GERMANY
        23210 weiblich u15 Tul -7. Kup 2silver DIBA SARA TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        23210 weiblich u15 Tul -7. Kup 3bronze BURGOS C. MENDES LARA PO-EUN BREMEN  GERMANY
        23210 weiblich u15 Tul -7. Kup 3bronze BÖRINGSCHULTE LAURA SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG  GERMANY
23220 weiblich u15 Tul -5. Kup 1gold ALSHWIKH ALABD LAREN SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        23220 weiblich u15 Tul -5. Kup 2silver KUNZE JOLINE SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG  GERMANY
        23220 weiblich u15 Tul -5. Kup 3bronze WESTPHAL SMILLA MAREI TSV GELLERSEN  GERMANY
        23220 weiblich u15 Tul -5. Kup 3bronze PLICHTA JOY SPORTSCHULE HÖXTER  GERMANY
        23220 weiblich u15 Tul -5. Kup 5 MEHRING LEONIE 1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E. V.  GERMANY
        23220 weiblich u15 Tul -5. Kup 5 WUTTKE CLAIRE SOPHIE PO-EUN BREMEN  GERMANY
        23220 weiblich u15 Tul -5. Kup 5 SCHNEIDER ANNKATHRIN JC LANGENFELD  GERMANY
23230 weiblich u15 Tul -3. Kup 1gold KNEZEVIC ANJA SPORTUR  GERMANY
        23230 weiblich u15 Tul -3. Kup 2silver HELBICH CELINA SPORTUR  GERMANY
        23230 weiblich u15 Tul -3. Kup 3bronze ROTT EMILIA TKD KB SCHULE JUNGSHIN  GERMANY
        23230 weiblich u15 Tul -3. Kup 3bronze RUCH ANNABELL SPORTUR  GERMANY
        23230 weiblich u15 Tul -3. Kup 5 KÖJER ANNIKA KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN  GERMANY
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup 1gold HEMMER ANA TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup 2silver SCHMITZ NINA CHANG HUN TKD GELSENKIRCHEN E.V.  GERMANY
        23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup 3bronze BOUYMEJJAN KHALILA SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup 3bronze LAZARIDI AGGELIKI MARIA ANNA AIKATERINI DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup 5 MAGLIC SARA SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG  GERMANY
        23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup 5 KERSJES ALLEGRA SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG  GERMANY
        23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup 5 WITTWER FIONA 1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E. V.  GERMANY
        23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup 5 AYDEMIR AYCA CHON-JI WANNE 05  GERMANY
23250 weiblich u15 Tul 1. Dan 1gold JAKOB JENNA MARIE 1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E. V.  GERMANY
        23250 weiblich u15 Tul 1. Dan 2silver HERBERTS ANNA SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        23250 weiblich u15 Tul 1. Dan 3bronze KERSJES TIMANDRA SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG  GERMANY
24123 weiblich u18 Sparring -5. Kup -55 kg 1gold ORALALP BELIZ TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
        24123 weiblich u18 Sparring -5. Kup -55 kg 2silver MARLER BRITA SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG  GERMANY
        24123 weiblich u18 Sparring -5. Kup -55 kg 3bronze MARKETZ LEA TV BRECHTEN 1913  GERMANY
24173 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -55 kg 1gold BOUYMEJJAN LINA SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        24173 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -55 kg 2silver KRIEGER LEA TAN GUN SPORTS  GERMANY
        24173 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -55 kg 3bronze SCHMIDT ANGELIKA SPORTSCHULE HÖXTER  GERMANY
24174 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg 1gold D´AMATO COLLIEN-SOPHIE SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        24174 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg 2silver TENTUA QUINAYAH TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        24174 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg 3bronze ERMAN SÜMEYRA TSV GELLERSEN  GERMANY
24176 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg 1gold ROSENBAUM JOANNE SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        24176 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg 2silver MAIER MARINA OH DO KWAN MIESBACH  GERMANY
        24176 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg 3bronze AUFERMANN NELE KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN  GERMANY
24250 weiblich u18 Tul 1. Dan 1gold GLOYSTEIN MAIRA SV NORDENHAM  GERMANY
        24250 weiblich u18 Tul 1. Dan 2silver SCHMIDT ANGELIKA SPORTSCHULE HÖXTER  GERMANY
        24250 weiblich u18 Tul 1. Dan 3bronze SEWING LEONIE SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        24250 weiblich u18 Tul 1. Dan 3bronze KRIEGER LEA TAN GUN SPORTS  GERMANY
        24250 weiblich u18 Tul 1. Dan 5 MAIER MARINA OH DO KWAN MIESBACH  GERMANY
        24250 weiblich u18 Tul 1. Dan 5 MEINERT MAREN GUWON UI SON SPORTVEREIN  GERMANY
        24250 weiblich u18 Tul 1. Dan 5 ERMAN SÜMEYRA TSV GELLERSEN  GERMANY
24260 weiblich u18 Tul 2. Dan 1gold D´AMATO COLLIEN-SOPHIE SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        24260 weiblich u18 Tul 2. Dan 2silver BOUYMEJJAN LINA SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
25181 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -50 kg 1gold SCHNIERING LEONIE SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        25181 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -50 kg 2silver LANGE MAXINE SATORI HÖXTER  GERMANY
25182 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -56 kg 1gold LEHNE SARAH TAN GUN SPORTS  GERMANY
        25182 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -56 kg 2silver KIRCHER AILEEN TAN GUN SPORTS  GERMANY
        25182 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -56 kg 3bronze ERNST JASMIN SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
25183 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -62 kg 1gold SINNER ANDREA SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        25183 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -62 kg 2silver WINKEN JESSICA 1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E. V.  GERMANY
        25183 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -62 kg 3bronze LIDSCHREIBER VICTORIA OH DO KWAN MIESBACH  GERMANY
25184 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -68 kg 1gold MALESSA YASMIN SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        25184 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -68 kg 2silver GÖTZ SARAH TUS 1866 VILSECK E. V.  GERMANY
25186 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +75 kg 1gold SCHEFFEL VIVIANE DOQUADRAT  GERMANY
        25186 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +75 kg 2silver SCHNEIDER LARA TAN GUN SPORTS  GERMANY
        25186 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +75 kg 3bronze BECKER KYRA SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
25250 weiblich 18+ Tul 1. Dan 1gold SINNER ANDREA SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        25250 weiblich 18+ Tul 1. Dan 2silver MALESSA YASMIN SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        25250 weiblich 18+ Tul 1. Dan 3bronze GLINKA ANN-KATHRIN SV EINTRACHT LÜNEBURG  GERMANY
        25250 weiblich 18+ Tul 1. Dan 3bronze BECKER KYRA SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        25250 weiblich 18+ Tul 1. Dan 5 FISCHER REBECCA PO-EUN BREMEN  GERMANY
        25250 weiblich 18+ Tul 1. Dan 5 GÖTZ SARAH TUS 1866 VILSECK E. V.  GERMANY
        25250 weiblich 18+ Tul 1. Dan 5 ERNST JASMIN SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        25250 weiblich 18+ Tul 1. Dan 5 SCHNIERING LEONIE SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        25250 weiblich 18+ Tul 1. Dan 9 LANGE MAXINE SATORI HÖXTER  GERMANY
25260 weiblich 18+ Tul 2. Dan 1gold LEHNE SARAH TAN GUN SPORTS  GERMANY
        25260 weiblich 18+ Tul 2. Dan 2silver DECHANT JOHANNA TKD KB SCHULE JUNGSHIN  GERMANY
25270 weiblich 18+ Tul 3. Dan 1gold KIRCHER AILEEN TAN GUN SPORTS  GERMANY
        25270 weiblich 18+ Tul 3. Dan 2silver WINKEN JESSICA 1. WALSUMER JUDO CLUB 1961 E. V.  GERMANY
25280 weiblich 18+ Tul 4.-6. Dan 1gold KOLBM PETRA SV EINTRACHT LÜNEBURG  GERMANY
        25280 weiblich 18+ Tul 4.-6. Dan 2silver GRUNDBACHER ANITA OH DO KWAN MIESBACH  GERMANY
50240 Team Tul Nachwuchs 1gold SPOMO SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        50240 Team Tul Nachwuchs 2silver SPORTUR SPORTUR  GERMANY
        50240 Team Tul Nachwuchs 3bronze SPORTSCHULEDAMATO2 SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        50240 Team Tul Nachwuchs 3bronze SPORTSCHULEDAMATO3 SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        50240 Team Tul Nachwuchs 5 SATORI HÖXTER 2 SATORI HÖXTER  GERMANY
        50240 Team Tul Nachwuchs 5 TSV GELLERSEN TSV GELLERSEN  GERMANY
        50240 Team Tul Nachwuchs 5 TEAM 3 SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG  GERMANY
        50240 Team Tul Nachwuchs 5 TEAM 2 SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG  GERMANY
        50240 Team Tul Nachwuchs 9 SATORI HÖXTER 1 SATORI HÖXTER  GERMANY
50280 Team Tul 1gold SPORTSCHULEDAMATO1 SPORTSCHULEDAMATO  GERMANY
        50280 Team Tul 2silver SPOMO SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        50280 Team Tul 3bronze TEAM JUNGSHIN TKD KB SCHULE JUNGSHIN  GERMANY
        50280 Team Tul 3bronze SPOMO1 SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM  GERMANY
        50280 Team Tul 5 TEAM 1 SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG  GERMANY
        50280 Team Tul 5 KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN  GERMANY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-25 09:22:48 CET +01:00)