Results
 
ITF-B 29th Belgian Championship - Andenne 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Junior Female Power 1gold Pollefeyt Margaux Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Power 2silver Van Lierde Tabitha Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Power 3bronze Ghijsens Lisa Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Power 4 Nikolchova Liliana Samjok-O  BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring -50Kg 10-7° Kup 1gold Sadek Nessrine Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Sparring -50Kg 10-7° Kup 2silver Moenaert Rosalie Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Sparring -50Kg 10-7° Kup 3bronze Van Cauwenberghe Tine Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold Pollefeyt Margaux Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver Ghijsens Lisa Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN 1gold Van Rossem Noor TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN 2silver Van Verdeghem Nikita Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 10-7° Kup 1gold Kourtesi Angeliki Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 10-7° Kup 2silver Nguyen Ngoc My Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 10-7° Kup 3bronze Ouahabi Al Hassan Soraya Samjok-O  BELGIUM
Junior Female Special 1gold Ghijsens Lisa Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Special 2silver Sadek Nessrine Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Special 3bronze Moenaert Rosalie Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Special 4 Van Cauwenberghe Tine Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Junior Male Power 1gold DELHAYE ARTHUR Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Power 2silver El Hmoud Driss TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Power 3bronze Abdulin Damir Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Power 4 Schuddinck Rune Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring +75Kg 6-3° Kup 1gold El Hmoud Driss TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring +75Kg 6-3° Kup 2silver Boucetta Ilyas Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup 1gold Rinchinov Altan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup 2silver Raeijmaekers Gregory ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup 3bronze D halluim Alexandre Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup 3bronze Van Craenenbroeck Mike Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -56Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold Baetselier Jens Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -56Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver SAKI ABDEL Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -56Kg 6-3° Kup 1gold Van Bouwel Bernd Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -56Kg 6-3° Kup 2silver Schuddinck Rune Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -56Kg 6-3° Kup 3bronze Danneau Antoine Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -56Kg 6-3° Kup 3bronze Boucetta Abderrahmane Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 10-7° Kup 1gold Lebbe Baptiste Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 10-7° Kup 2silver De Merlier Siel Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 10-7° Kup 3bronze Kourtesi Theodoros Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup 1gold Litar Vadim Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup 2silver Farhat Ziad Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup 3bronze Atmani Ehsan Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold DELHAYE ARTHUR Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver Abdulin Damir Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 6-3° Kup 1gold Walizada Nisar Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 6-3° Kup 2silver De Vliegher emmo TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Junior Male Special 1gold DELHAYE ARTHUR Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Special 2silver Abdulin Damir Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Special 3bronze De Merlier Siel Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Junior Tul 10-9° Kup 1gold Sadek Nessrine Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 10-9° Kup 2silver De Merlier Siel Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 10-9° Kup 3bronze Moenaert Rosalie Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 10-9° Kup 3bronze Farhat Ziad Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Junior Tul 1° Dan 1gold Van Lierde Tabitha Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 1° Dan 2silver Abdulin Damir Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 1° Dan 3bronze Ghijsens Lisa Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 1° Dan 3bronze Pollefeyt Margaux Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
Junior Tul 2-1° Kup 1gold TENNICHE AMELYA Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 2-1° Kup 2silver Baetselier Jens Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 2-1° Kup 3bronze Viktor Anne Sophie taekwon-do norden  LUXEMBOURG
        Junior Tul 2-1° Kup 3bronze Gaspar Beatriz Bushido Bastogne  BELGIUM
Junior Tul 4-3° Kup 1gold Van Rossem Noor TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 4-3° Kup 2silver El Hmoud Driss TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 4-3° Kup 3bronze De Vliegher emmo TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 4-3° Kup 3bronze Van Bouwel Bernd Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
Junior Tul 6-5° Kup 1gold Rinchinov Altan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 6-5° Kup 2silver Raeijmaekers Gregory ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 6-5° Kup 3bronze Van Verdeghem Nikita Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 6-5° Kup 3bronze Van Craenenbroeck Mike Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Junior Tul 8-7° Kup 1gold Kourtesi Angeliki Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 8-7° Kup 2silver Ouahabi Al Hassan Soraya Samjok-O  BELGIUM
Kids Sparring 1gold Verbraeken Mattiz Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Kids Sparring 2silver DAUVIN SOAN Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Kids Sparring 3bronze Colman Eli TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Kids Sparring 3bronze Cherkaoui Farah Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
King Of Fight 1gold Van Hoeck Erik Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        King Of Fight 2silver BEWA JEREMIE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        King Of Fight 3bronze El Ferkhani Omar ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        King Of Fight 3bronze BEWA TERENCE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Queen Of Fight 1gold Mouret Laura ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        Queen Of Fight 2silver Takalo Tiia ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        Queen Of Fight 3bronze Gherairi Anissa Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Queen Of Fight 3bronze Meulemeester Esther Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Senior Female Power 1gold Meulemeester Esther Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Senior Female Power 2silver Dankova Iveta ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold Musca Andreea ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver Dankova Iveta ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 6-3° Kup 1gold Gherairi Anissa Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 6-3° Kup 2silver Khajou Sakina Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -62Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold Walraeve Leen ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        Senior Female Sparring -62Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver Ongena Indra Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -62Kg 6-3° Kup 1gold Declairfayt Fiona Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Senior Female Sparring -62Kg 6-3° Kup 2silver Dedier Eline Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup 1gold Coysman Vannessa TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup 2silver Pirotte Cecile Samjok-O  BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold Mouret Laura ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver Meulemeester Esther Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Senior Female Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze Takalo Tiia ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
Senior Female Special 1gold Khajou Sakina Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Senior Female Special 2silver Schmitz Sylvie taekwon-do norden  LUXEMBOURG
Senior Male Power 1gold Pollefeyt yves Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Power 2silver Van Lierde Hans Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Power 3bronze LAMRAGHI JONATHAN Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 10-7° Kup 1gold Versijpt Nikolai TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 10-7° Kup 2silver Van Gasse Jorèll Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 6-3° Kup 1gold Boyens Maximilien Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 6-3° Kup 2silver Sergeant Ruben Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 6-3° Kup 3bronze LAMRAGHI JONATHAN Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -57Kg 10-7° Kup 1gold Toen Lorenzo ITF Ixelles  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -57Kg 10-7° Kup 2silver Tavernier Benjamin Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold Kim Vladimir ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver El Ferkhani Omar ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze VERBEEK JEREMY Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze Nissa Efouba Franck-Wilfried Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold Heirbaut Roeland Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver Chacon Tomas Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze Vanden Eynde Jerome Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 6-3° Kup 1gold Thienpondt Kenny Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 6-3° Kup 2silver Moniotte Gilles-Antoine Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold Van Hoeck Erik Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver Besonhé Corentin Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze BEWA TERENCE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze De Preter Thibaut ITF Ixelles  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 6-3° Kup 1gold Besonhe Brieuc Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 6-3° Kup 2silver Osteux Emile Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup 1gold Thys Gino Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup 2silver d Orjo Alexis Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup 3bronze Van Severen Boris Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup 3bronze Van Den Berghe Mike Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold BEWA JEREMIE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver Mizernyi Egor Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze Raeijmaekers Anthony ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze Taylor Nicolas Samjok-O  BELGIUM
Senior Male Special 1gold BEWA TERENCE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Special 2silver Heirbaut Roeland Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Special 3bronze Mizernyi Egor Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Special 4 De Preter Thibaut ITF Ixelles  BELGIUM
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup 1gold Van Gasse Jorèll Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 10-9° Kup 2silver Van Severen Boris Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 10-9° Kup 3bronze Elakaad Suzan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Senior Tul 1° Dan 1gold Raeijmaekers Anthony ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 1° Dan 2silver Walraeve Leen ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 1° Dan 3bronze Mouret Laura ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 1° Dan 3bronze Myumyunov Akshan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Senior Tul 2-1° Kup 1gold Yang Yang Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 2-1° Kup 2silver Dankova Iveta ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 2-1° Kup 3bronze Takalo Tiia ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 2-1° Kup 3bronze Vanden Eynde Jerome Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
Senior Tul 2° Dan 1gold Chacon Tomas Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 2° Dan 2silver Heirbaut Roeland Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Senior Tul 3° Dan 1gold Musca Andreea ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 3° Dan 2silver Meulemeester Esther Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Senior Tul 4-3° Kup 1gold Schmitz Sylvie taekwon-do norden  LUXEMBOURG
        Senior Tul 4-3° Kup 2silver Osteux Emile Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 4-3° Kup 3bronze Moniotte Gilles-Antoine Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 4-3° Kup 3bronze LAMRAGHI JONATHAN Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Senior Tul 6-5° Kup 1gold Declairfayt Fiona Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 6-5° Kup 2silver Nguyen Linh Chi Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 6-5° Kup 3bronze Dedier Eline Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 6-5° Kup 3bronze Thienpondt Kenny Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup 1gold Verbanck Eva TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 8-7° Kup 2silver Bellefroid Michael taekwon-do norden  LUXEMBOURG
        Senior Tul 8-7° Kup 3bronze Dumante Sebastien Bushido Bastogne  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 8-7° Kup 3bronze Toen Lorenzo ITF Ixelles  BELGIUM
Team Tul 10- 5° Kup 1gold Team Luxembourg(Bellefroid, Bellefroid, Da Fonseca Nunes, Peller, Silva Feireira) taekwon-do norden  LUXEMBOURG
        Team Tul 10- 5° Kup 2silver Team 2(Khajou, Kourtesi, Rinchinov, Souna Souley) Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Team Tul 4° KUP-DAN 1gold ITF Brussels (Dankova, Mouret, Musca, Takalo, Walraeve) ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        Team Tul 4° KUP-DAN 2silver Team Ge-Baek zwart(Abdulin, Ghijsens, Van Lierde) Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Team Tul 4° KUP-DAN 3bronze TKD Norden(Palm, Schmitz, Viktor) taekwon-do norden  LUXEMBOURG
        Team Tul 4° KUP-DAN 3bronze Team Ge-Baek Gekleurd(Geerinck, Ongena, Van Craenenbroeck, Van Verdeghem) Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup 1gold Team 3(Capa, Capa, Godfriand, Tudare, Wauters) Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup 2silver Team 6(Gottiti, Gottiti, Issainov) Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup 3bronze Team 5(Ghaebi, Pilpiszys, Souna Souley, Souna Souley, Tudare) Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup 3bronze Team 4(De Meester, El Houari, El Houari, Tudare) Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Veteran Male Sparring 1gold Van Den Berghe Mike Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Veteran Male Sparring 2silver Thys Gino Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Veteran Male Sparring 3bronze Moniotte Gilles-Antoine Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Veteran Male Sparring 3bronze Vanhoutte Miguel TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup 1gold Chiru Alexandra Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup 2silver Hallaert Runa TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze De Messemaeker Suela Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Brahmi Salma Bushido Bastogne  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup 1gold Wojsznis Faith TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup 2silver Tudare Lauisa Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Tudare Isra Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Capa Lara Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 1gold Souna Souley Samira Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 2silver Souna Souley Nadira Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze De Meester Nette Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 1gold Capa Helin Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 2silver Godfriand Anaïs Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Wauters Bo Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Ghaebi Alkmini Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup 1gold Bartit Joudya Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup 2silver El Houari Ines Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 1gold BEWA HEIDI Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -160cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 2silver SAKI HYBA Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup 1gold Geerinck Jessica Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup 2silver Haile Mekdelawit ITF Ixelles  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Balkajjam Amel Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup 1gold Alavi Ghazal Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup 2silver Rosseel Noèmie Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup 1gold Pollefeyt Morgane Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup 2silver Debowska Zuzanna Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Baldeh Mariama Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze CHERRADI CAMILA Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Youth Female Special +150cm 1gold Geerinck Jessica Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Special +150cm 2silver Junker Jasmine taekwon-do norden  LUXEMBOURG
        Youth Female Special +150cm 3bronze El Houari Ines Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Youth Female Special -150cm 1gold Abdulina Sofia Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Special -150cm 2silver Wauters Bo Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Special -150cm 3bronze Tudare Lauisa Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring +170cm 6-3° Kup 1gold BEWA KEVIN Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring +170cm 6-3° Kup 2silver Souna Souley Mohamed Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -130cm 6-3° Kup 1gold Akajouaa Souleyman Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -130cm 6-3° Kup 2silver DAUCHOT DAVID Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup 1gold Bas Vandenbussche Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup 2silver El Houari Enes Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Kasmi Alae-Eddine Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze El Hajjaji Zakaria Bushido Bastogne  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 1gold Van Hamme Xander Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 2silver Hallaert Ragnar TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze El Hajjaji Abdelnour Bushido Bastogne  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Ladsous Mikael Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 1gold Preys Matteo Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 2silver Longeval Nikki Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 1gold Duyck Zion Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 2silver Van Den Berghe Milan Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Belachqr Ayoub Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup 2silver Issainov Deni Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Rosseel Noah Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Noël Sacha Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup 1gold Charlet Thor Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup 2silver Lamal Samuel Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Lemmens Jeremy Samjok-O  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup 1gold Colyns Jarno Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup 2silver Baudewijn Maxim Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Bruggeman Jens Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Gilson Pierric Samjok-O  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 1gold Bennani Rayan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 2silver Lemaire Alexandre Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 3bronze Hristov Kalojan Samjok-O  BELGIUM
Youth Male Special +150cm 1gold BEWA KEVIN Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Special +150cm 2silver Souna Souley Mohamed Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Special +150cm 3bronze Gilson Pierric Samjok-O  BELGIUM
Youth Male Special -150cm 1gold Preys Matteo Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Special -150cm 2silver Duyck Zion Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Special -150cm 3bronze Jans Finn taekwon-do norden  LUXEMBOURG
        Youth Male Special -150cm 4 Cres Marius Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup 1gold Gottiti Willem Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 10-9° Kup 2silver Gottiti Wolf Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 10-9° Kup 3bronze Celanji Elza Bushido Bastogne  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 10-9° Kup 3bronze Bas Vandenbussche Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup 1gold Preys Matteo Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 2-1° Kup 2silver Longeval Nikki Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 2-1° Kup 3bronze Gaspar Sarah Bushido Bastogne  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 2-1° Kup 3bronze Bennani Rayan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup 1gold Geerinck Jessica Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 4-3° Kup 2silver Gilson Pierric Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 4-3° Kup 3bronze Wojsznis Faith TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 4-3° Kup 3bronze Baldeh Mariama Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup 1gold Verbraeken Kilan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 6-5° Kup 2silver Capa Helin Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 6-5° Kup 3bronze Abdulina Sofia Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 6-5° Kup 3bronze Maratta Arno Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup 1gold Souna Souley Nadira Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 8-7° Kup 2silver De Messemaeker Noah Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 8-7° Kup 3bronze Alavi Ghazal Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 8-7° Kup 3bronze Wittevrongel Sinne Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-03-25 08:35:12 CET +01:00)