Results
 
10th Open European Taekwon-Do Cup 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 1gold NEDOSEKINA ALEXANDRA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 2silver LYUTAYA TATYANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 3bronze MOGILEVSKAYA KSENIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 3bronze KOTENKO OLGA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 5 GELFAN SOFIA THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 5 BAKINA JULIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 5 STEFANOVICH ELIZAVETA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 5 NEDASHKOVSKAYA SOFYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 9 KULAK NATALIA COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY  POLAND
        0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 9 BURKOVSKAYA VALERIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 9 TURUNTSEVA MARIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 9 SUVOROVA MIROSLAVA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 9 BOGACHEVA VIKTORIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 9 SASHUNOVA ALEKSANDRA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 9 BELDEI ALEKSANDRA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 9 BARANOVA IANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 CHITANAVA POLINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 BARINOVA ANASTASIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 KARAMANOVA EMILIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 NURGALEYEVA KAMILA KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 DELDEKINA EKATERINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 LEONTEVA POLINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 OKHREMCHUK SOFIIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 ALESHINA ALEVTINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 CHERNOLEVA ANNA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 KULAK JULIA COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY  POLAND
        0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 SKIPA MARIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0001. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 SARSENGALIEVA SABINA KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
0002 - 0003. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - II DAN 1gold ROMANOVA VICTORIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0002 - 0003. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - II DAN 2silver KALINNIKOVA VLADISLAVA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0002 - 0003. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - II DAN 3bronze KAPAROVA EMILIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0002 - 0003. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - II DAN 3bronze ZHDANKO VIKTORIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0002 - 0003. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - II DAN 5 KARNYSHOVA OLGA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0002 - 0003. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - II DAN 5 PROKHOROVA ELIZAVETA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0002 - 0003. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - II DAN 5 CHISTOVA VARVARA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0002 - 0003. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - II DAN 5 BLINKOVA KRISTINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0002 - 0003. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - II DAN 9 SAPOZHNIKOVA KIRA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0002 - 0003. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - II DAN 9 TRAVKINA VITALINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0002 - 0003. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - II DAN 9 ZOTOVA SOFYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0002 - 0003. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - II DAN 9 KHARITONOVA VERONIKA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0002 - 0003. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - II DAN 9 DOROSHENKO ANASTASIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0002 - 0003. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - II DAN 9 KOROVINA DARYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0002 - 0003. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - II DAN 9 TSIRGVAVA ANASTASIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0002 - 0003. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - II DAN 9 SINGLETON JAIMIE SCOTLAND  UNITED KINGDOM
        0002 - 0003. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - II DAN 17 FARGNOLI DONATELLA SCOTLAND  UNITED KINGDOM
        0002 - 0003. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - II DAN 17 BRONSHTEIN DANIELA MACCABI HAIFA  ISRAEL
        0002 - 0003. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - II DAN 17 FEDOSEEVA DARIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0002 - 0003. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - II DAN 17 DE BLIECK BO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        0002 - 0003. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - II DAN 17 CHISALITA THEA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        0002 - 0003. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - II DAN 17 KERSJES TIMANDRA SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG  GERMANY
        0002 - 0003. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - II DAN 17 PETUH ALENA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0002 - 0003. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - II DAN 17 KUSHNAREVA VIKTORIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0002 - 0003. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - II DAN 17 GOBEC PETRA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        0002 - 0003. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - II DAN 17 AUSTEN HOLLY AETA  ENGLAND
0006. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 45 KG 1gold BARANOVA IANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0006. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 45 KG 2silver KULAK NATALIA COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY  POLAND
        0006. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 45 KG 3bronze KULAK JULIA COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY  POLAND
        0006. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 45 KG 3bronze BAKINA JULIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0006. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 45 KG 5 BOGACHEVA VIKTORIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0007. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 1gold BURKOVSKAYA VALERIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0007. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 2silver DELDEKINA EKATERINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0007. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 3bronze NURGALEYEVA KAMILA KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        0007. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 3bronze TURUNTSEVA MARIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0007. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 5 SARSENGALIEVA SABINA KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        0007. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 5 BARINOVA ANASTASIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0007. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 5 CHERNOLEVA ANNA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0008. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 55 KG 1gold SASHUNOVA ALEKSANDRA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0008. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 55 KG 2silver SUVOROVA MIROSLAVA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0008. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 55 KG 3bronze KOTENKO OLGA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0008. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 55 KG 3bronze KARAMANOVA EMILIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0008. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 55 KG 5 LEONTEVA POLINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0008. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 55 KG 5 BELDEI ALEKSANDRA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0009. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 60 KG 1gold MOGILEVSKAYA KSENIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0009. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 60 KG 2silver STEFANOVICH ELIZAVETA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0009. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 60 KG 3bronze CHITANAVA POLINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0009. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 60 KG 3bronze ALESHINA ALEVTINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0010 - 0011. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 65 AND + 65 KG 1gold NEDASHKOVSKAYA SOFYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0010 - 0011. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 65 AND + 65 KG 2silver LYUTAYA TATYANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0010 - 0011. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 65 AND + 65 KG 3bronze NEDOSEKINA ALEXANDRA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0010 - 0011. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 65 AND + 65 KG 3bronze GELFAN SOFIA THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
0012 - 0013. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 45 AND - 50 KG 1gold FEDOSEEVA DARIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0012 - 0013. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 45 AND - 50 KG 2silver KAPAROVA EMILIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0012 - 0013. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 45 AND - 50 KG 3bronze KARNYSHOVA OLGA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0012 - 0013. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 45 AND - 50 KG 3bronze KALINNIKOVA VLADISLAVA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0012 - 0013. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 45 AND - 50 KG 5 CHISTOVA VARVARA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0012 - 0013. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 45 AND - 50 KG 5 KUSHNAREVA VIKTORIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0012 - 0013. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 45 AND - 50 KG 5 TRAVKINA VITALINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0012 - 0013. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 45 AND - 50 KG 5 KOROVINA DARYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0012 - 0013. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 45 AND - 50 KG 9 KERSJES TIMANDRA SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG  GERMANY
        0012 - 0013. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 45 AND - 50 KG 9 ZOTOVA SOFYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0012 - 0013. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 45 AND - 50 KG 9 ROMANOVA VICTORIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0014. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 55 KG 1gold BLINKOVA KRISTINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0014. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 55 KG 2silver TSIRGVAVA ANASTASIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0014. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 55 KG 3bronze BRONSHTEIN DANIELA MACCABI HAIFA  ISRAEL
        0014. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 55 KG 3bronze DOROSHENKO ANASTASIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0014. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 55 KG 5 ZARIPOVA OMINA TAJIKISTAN  TAJIKISTAN
0015. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 60 KG 1gold CHISALITA THEA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        0015. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 60 KG 2silver KHARITONOVA VERONIKA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0015. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 60 KG 3bronze WYON EMMA SWEDEN  SWEDEN
0016. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 65 KG 1gold ZHDANKO VIKTORIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0016. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 65 KG 2silver PETUH ALENA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0016. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 65 KG 3bronze SAPOZHNIKOVA KIRA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0019. TEAM FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - VI DAN 1gold RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0019. TEAM FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - VI DAN 2silver RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0021. TEAM FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN 1gold RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0021. TEAM FEMALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN 2silver RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 1gold MURASOV TIMERKHAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 2silver GORYNIN ALEXEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 3bronze MOOR DENIS RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 3bronze HUTA MIKOLAJ NOWODWORSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI "BASTION"  POLAND
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 5 INDIUCHENKO OLEG RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 5 SOLOVIEV TIMOFEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 5 KIBARDIN BORIS RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 5 VASILENKO VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 9 BARENBAUM AMIT THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 9 ZHUROV DENIS RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 9 FONOV MIKHAIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 9 POGUDIN MAXIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 9 LESOVOY EVGENIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 9 ZHUKOV KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 9 SHINYAIEV VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 9 GASIOR CEZARY MINSKI KLUB SPORTOWY TAEKWON-DO  POLAND
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 USKOV FEDOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 BALANDIN EGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 SHAPOVALOV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 PODPRUZHNIKOV DANIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 LIKHACHEV NIKOLAY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 TRIL MICHAL MINSKI KLUB SPORTOWY TAEKWON-DO  POLAND
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 CHICHEROV NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 CHERNYKH SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 TENITSKIY BOGDAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 SALYUKOV EGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 KOLTYKOV VLADISLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 URSU VIKTOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 AKHMATGALEEV AIDAR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 TIMONIN ILYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 PULATOV ISLAMBEK UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 17 PARDAYEU ALIAKSEI BELARUSIAN PUBLIC UNION OF TAEKWONDO  BELARUS
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 ZADVORNOV GEORGIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 BOROVKO DENIS RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 OGULCHANSKY KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 RUSANUK ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 PARAMONOV OLEG RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 SHVYRKOV KONSTANTIN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 GORKOV EVGENY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 GNATKO IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 LIAPUSTIN MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 KOROLEV KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 SMYR INAR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 SELEDKOV PETR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 OVCHARUK YAKOV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 BEREZA DMITRIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 SAVCHENKO SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 SHABLOVSKIY ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 AMIROV NICKY THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 RZHEVSKY ILYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 SHIMRIN DANIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 ALEKSEEV GEORGY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 NINYOV MAXIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 GLUKHOV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 NIGULIAEV TIMOFEI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 UHVAKOV NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 ANCHIFOROV GEORGE RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 SHASHEV AMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 POLYUTOV ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 RUD KLIMENTIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 GRIMALOVSKII DMITRII RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 LADEJINSKI ALEKS MACCABI HAIFA  ISRAEL
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 MACKALO HUBERT COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY  POLAND
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 33 TSIALIUK MIKITA SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 65 MAKSIMOV NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 65 MUSKO DANIIL BELARUSIAN PUBLIC UNION OF TAEKWONDO  BELARUS
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 65 NIKIFOROV NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 65 LOGINOV MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 65 YURUTS MAKSIM SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 65 KIM VALENTIN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 65 MAJEWSKI PAWEL COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY  POLAND
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 65 SULEYMANOV TIMUR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 65 GOLOVACHEV NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 65 ERMILOV YAROSLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 65 KOROLEV KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 65 BOLOTOV TUMEN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 65 KOHAN MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 65 DUBYAGA ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 65 SUVOROV YAROMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 65 SEIRANYAN MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 65 SHILOV STEPAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 65 FADEEV ILYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 65 KARAMNOV MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 65 SIMONOV ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 65 DETRY ROBIN BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 65 KUBASOV MAXIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 65 TAMCHIK DANIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 65 MEDZHITOV ARSEN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 65 ROITMAN DANIEL THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 65 PERUSHKIN MIKHAIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0022. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 65 SAMARIN PAVEL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 1gold PAK FEDOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 2silver DUBININ VADIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 3bronze TKACHENKO ALEKSEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 3bronze TSAREV DANIIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 5 DEGTEREV ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 5 SODNOMOV DASHINIMA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 5 DOLBNYA KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 5 JACKOWSKI CEZARY MINSKI KLUB SPORTOWY TAEKWON-DO  POLAND
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 HOMENKO YAROSLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 GREBINEVICH VLADISLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 KOFANOV VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 BOYARKIN DANIIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 LESNYAK NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 LOBOV DMITRIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 BOGDASHKIN SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 ANISIMOV ANTON RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 SOLODOV ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 PEREBATOV ALEKSEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 SMIRNOV PAVEL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 BOGDANOV IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 KARAKCHIEV ADIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 LAPUSHKIN VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 SHAMSHAEV MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 MODENOV KONSTANTIN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 SHAPOVALOV DMITRIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 ZEKIRYAEV RUSTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 BATENKO GEORGY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 CHUMAK SERGEI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 LISNIAK NIKOLAY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 KULA DAWID RCSW TAEKWON-DO FIGHTER RYBNIK  POLAND
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 KANDRUTSKI MIKITA SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 ABDULLAYEV KENAN AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 IZMAILOV BEKIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 EVSEENKO ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 JAFAROV DILSHOD UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 ARKHIPOV ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 TAGHIZADEH MAHAMMAD AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 NASYROV KERIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 MAKLAKOV SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 TORCHINAVA REZO RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 ABASOV ROMAN MACCABI HAIFA  ISRAEL
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 GNATKO DANILA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 ARTAZOV VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 SHCHEGOLEV NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 SIMONYAN ERIK RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 PETROV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 BORISOV MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 SCHUCHKIN ALEKSEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 TEREHOV RUSLAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 SOROKIN VLADISLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 IRIKH SEIT-ALI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 GOROKHOV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 KLOBUKOV MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 ZAKIROV EDEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 POLSKIY DMITRY CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 KHRAMTSOV VADIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 TOURKENICH ROY THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 BRADWELL ALEXANDER ETA  UNITED KINGDOM
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 MIKHAILYUKOV RUSLAN KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 UTKIN MIKHAIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 ABDULIN DAMIR BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 CHARALAMPIDIS GEORGIOS GREECE  GREECE
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 CASAPCIUC ALEXANDR MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 33 AKRAMOV OTABEK UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 65 BRAGHIS ANASTASIA MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 65 STEPANYAN LEVON RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 65 CHIRIAC DRAGOS ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 65 JUMIR VLAD MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        0023. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 65 BUCSA VLADISLAV MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
0024. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 1gold RUDZIK ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0024. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 2silver PILIPENKO VLADISLAV KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        0024. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 3bronze KHARISOV KARIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0024. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 3bronze REBIK NAZAR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0024. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 5 ISAEV IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0024. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 5 SALTANOV PETR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0024. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 5 KRASILNIKOV ILIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0024. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 5 SKLYARENKO MIKHAIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0024. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 9 MOSNEAGA MIHAI MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        0024. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 9 SURNEV DANIIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0024. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 9 MICHOS DIMITRIOS GREECE  GREECE
        0024. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 9 MANOLI CRISTIAN MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 1gold PODPRUZHNIKOV DANIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 2silver GNATKO IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 3bronze RUD KLIMENTIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 3bronze SALYUKOV EGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 5 ALEKSEEV GEORGY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 5 KOROLEV KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 5 LIAPUSTIN MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 5 PARDAYEU ALIAKSEI BELARUSIAN PUBLIC UNION OF TAEKWONDO  BELARUS
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 9 SHINYAIEV VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 9 SMYR INAR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 9 ZHUROV DENIS RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 9 SELEDKOV PETR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 9 POLYUTOV ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 9 SHILOV STEPAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 9 SAMARIN PAVEL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 9 MAKSIMOV NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 17 ZHUKOV KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 17 SEIRANYAN MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 17 KOROLEV KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 17 NIGULIAEV TIMOFEI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 17 BEREZA DMITRIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 17 SHAPOVALOV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 17 GORYNIN ALEXEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 17 NINYOV MAXIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 17 LIKHACHEV NIKOLAY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 17 LESOVOY EVGENIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 17 SHIMRIN DANIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 17 BOROVKO DENIS RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 17 SAVCHENKO SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 17 BOLOTOV TUMEN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 17 MURASOV TIMERKHAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 17 KOHAN MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 33 TRIL MICHAL MINSKI KLUB SPORTOWY TAEKWON-DO  POLAND
        0027. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 50 KG 33 INDIUCHENKO OLEG RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0028. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 56 KG 1gold TAMCHIK DANIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0028. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 56 KG 2silver BARENBAUM AMIT THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        0028. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 56 KG 3bronze KOZICH IVAN BELARUSIAN PUBLIC UNION OF TAEKWONDO  BELARUS
        0028. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 56 KG 3bronze GASIOR CEZARY MINSKI KLUB SPORTOWY TAEKWON-DO  POLAND
        0028. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 56 KG 5 GORKOV EVGENY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0028. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 56 KG 5 KLETS SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0028. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 56 KG 5 DETRY ROBIN BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        0028. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 56 KG 5 FADEEV ILYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0028. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 56 KG 9 KIBARDIN BORIS RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0028. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 56 KG 9 SHVYRKOV KONSTANTIN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0028. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 56 KG 9 MOOR DENIS RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0028. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 56 KG 9 GOLOVACHEV NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0028. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 56 KG 9 PARAMONOV OLEG RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0029. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 62 KG 1gold SHABLOVSKIY ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0029. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 62 KG 2silver ROITMAN DANIEL THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        0029. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 62 KG 3bronze TENITSKIY BOGDAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0029. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 62 KG 3bronze KOLTYKOV VLADISLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0029. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 62 KG 5 SUVOROV YAROMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0029. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 62 KG 5 HUTA MIKOLAJ NOWODWORSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI "BASTION"  POLAND
        0029. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 62 KG 5 PERUSHKIN MIKHAIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0029. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 62 KG 5 RUSANUK ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0029. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 62 KG 9 TIMONIN ILYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0029. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 62 KG 9 RZHEVSKY ILYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0029. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 62 KG 9 UHVAKOV NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0029. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 62 KG 9 NIKIFOROV NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0029. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 62 KG 9 VASILENKO VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0029. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 62 KG 9 OGULCHANSKY KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0029. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 62 KG 9 TSIALIUK MIKITA SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
        0029. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 62 KG 9 MAJEWSKI PAWEL COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY  POLAND
        0029. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 62 KG 17 AMIROV NICKY THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        0029. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 62 KG 17 MACKALO HUBERT COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY  POLAND
        0029. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 62 KG 17 MUSKO DANIIL BELARUSIAN PUBLIC UNION OF TAEKWONDO  BELARUS
        0029. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 62 KG 17 PULATOV ISLAMBEK UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        0029. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 62 KG 17 AKHMATGALEEV AIDAR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0030. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 68 KG 1gold SHASHEV AMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0030. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 68 KG 2silver SIMONOV ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0030. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 68 KG 3bronze KUBASOV MAXIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0030. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 68 KG 3bronze BALANDIN EGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0030. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 68 KG 5 GLUKHOV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0030. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 68 KG 5 POGUDIN MAXIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0030. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 68 KG 5 DUBYAGA ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0030. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 68 KG 5 KIM VALENTIN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0030. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 68 KG 9 URSU VIKTOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0030. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 68 KG 9 ANCHIFOROV GEORGE RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0030. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 -1 GUP - 68 KG 9 OVCHARUK YAKOV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0031 - 0032. INDYVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 75 AND + 75 KG 1gold ZADVORNOV GEORGIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0031 - 0032. INDYVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 75 AND + 75 KG 2silver CHERNYKH SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0031 - 0032. INDYVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 75 AND + 75 KG 3bronze LOGINOV MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0031 - 0032. INDYVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 75 AND + 75 KG 3bronze ERMILOV YAROSLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0031 - 0032. INDYVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 75 AND + 75 KG 5 CHICHEROV NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0031 - 0032. INDYVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 75 AND + 75 KG 5 SULEYMANOV TIMUR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0031 - 0032. INDYVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 75 AND + 75 KG 5 GRIMALOVSKII DMITRII RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0031 - 0032. INDYVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 75 AND + 75 KG 5 YURUTS MAKSIM SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
        0031 - 0032. INDYVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 75 AND + 75 KG 9 LADEJINSKI ALEKS MACCABI HAIFA  ISRAEL
        0031 - 0032. INDYVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 75 AND + 75 KG 9 MEDZHITOV ARSEN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0031 - 0032. INDYVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 75 AND + 75 KG 9 FONOV MIKHAIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0033. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 50 KG 1gold DOLBNYA KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0033. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 50 KG 2silver SOROKIN VLADISLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0033. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 50 KG 3bronze TSAREV DANIIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0033. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 50 KG 3bronze GREBINEVICH VLADISLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0033. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 50 KG 5 KOFANOV VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0033. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 50 KG 5 ANISIMOV ANTON RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0033. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 50 KG 5 MAKLAKOV SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0033. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 50 KG 5 PAK FEDOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0033. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 50 KG 9 KARAKCHIEV ADIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0033. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 50 KG 9 TKACHENKO ALEKSEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0033. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 50 KG 9 TEREHOV RUSLAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0033. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 50 KG 9 IRIKH SEIT-ALI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0033. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 50 KG 9 ARTAZOV VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0033. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 50 KG 9 SMIRNOV PAVEL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0033. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 50 KG 9 BATENKO GEORGY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0033. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 50 KG 9 SKLYARENKO MIKHAIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0033. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 50 KG 17 JUMIR VLAD MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        0033. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 50 KG 17 SIMONYAN ERIK RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0033. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 50 KG 17 BOYARKIN DANIIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0033. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 50 KG 17 CHUMAK SERGEI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0033. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 50 KG 17 LAPUSHKIN VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0034. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 56 KG 1gold AZIZOV SORBON TAJIKISTAN  TAJIKISTAN
        0034. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 56 KG 2silver EVSEENKO ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0034. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 56 KG 3bronze PILIPENKO VLADISLAV KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        0034. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 56 KG 3bronze JAFAROV DILSHOD UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        0034. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 56 KG 5 ABDULLAYEV KENAN AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        0034. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 56 KG 5 BOGDANOV IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0034. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 56 KG 5 BEZBATCHENKO DENIS RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0034. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 56 KG 5 SODNOMOV DASHINIMA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0034. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 56 KG 9 BUCSA VLADISLAV MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        0034. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 56 KG 9 TAGHIZADEH MAHAMMAD AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        0034. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 56 KG 9 DUBININ VADIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0034. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 56 KG 9 BORISOV MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0034. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 56 KG 9 GOROKHOV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0035. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 1gold SIVOKON ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0035. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 2silver PEREBATOV ALEKSEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0035. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 3bronze ZAGARSKIH EGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0035. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 3bronze SHAMSHAEV MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0035. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 5 DEGTEREV ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0035. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 5 KOSHELEV ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0035. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 5 KHARISOV KARIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0035. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 5 GNATKO DANILA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0035. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 9 STEPANYAN LEVON RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0035. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 9 ISAEV IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0035. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 9 MODENOV KONSTANTIN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0035. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 9 LESNYAK NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0035. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 9 SCHUCHKIN ALEKSEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0035. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 9 TORCHINAVA REZO RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0035. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 9 SHEVCHENKO ILYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0035. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 9 SHCHEGOLEV NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0035. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 17 CASAPCIUC ALEXANDR MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        0035. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 17 KULA DAWID RCSW TAEKWON-DO FIGHTER RYBNIK  POLAND
        0035. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 17 MIKHAILYUKOV RUSLAN KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        0035. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 17 TOURKENICH ROY THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        0035. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 17 SOLODOV ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0035. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 17 MICHOS DIMITRIOS GREECE  GREECE
        0035. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 17 IZMAILOV BEKIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0035. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 17 POLSKIY DMITRY CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        0035. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 17 BRAGHIS ANASTASIA MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
0036. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 68 KG 1gold HOMENKO YAROSLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0036. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 68 KG 2silver KRASILNIKOV ILIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0036. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 68 KG 3bronze BOGDASHKIN SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0036. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 68 KG 3bronze YAKUSHOV TIMOFEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0036. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 68 KG 5 ZEKIRYAEV RUSTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0036. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 68 KG 5 KHRAMTSOV VADIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0036. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 68 KG 5 CHIRIAC DRAGOS ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        0036. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 68 KG 5 JACKOWSKI CEZARY MINSKI KLUB SPORTOWY TAEKWON-DO  POLAND
        0036. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 68 KG 9 RUDZIK ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0036. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 68 KG 9 SURNEV DANIIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0036. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 68 KG 9 TARANOV DANILA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0036. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 68 KG 9 ABDULIN DAMIR BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        0036. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 68 KG 9 ABASOV ROMAN MACCABI HAIFA  ISRAEL
        0036. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 68 KG 9 PETROV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0036. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 68 KG 9 KLOBUKOV MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0036. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 68 KG 9 KANDRUTSKI MIKITA SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
        0036. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 68 KG 17 KOVALEV SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0036. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 68 KG 17 MOSNEAGA MIHAI MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        0036. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 68 KG 17 SALTANOV PETR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0037. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 75 KG 1gold ZAKIROV EDEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0037. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 75 KG 2silver REBIK NAZAR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0037. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 75 KG 3bronze LOBOV DMITRIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0037. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 75 KG 3bronze SHAPOVALOV DMITRIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0037. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 75 KG 5 ARKHIPOV ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0037. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 75 KG 5 LISNIAK NIKOLAY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0037. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 75 KG 5 AKRAMOV OTABEK UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        0037. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 75 KG 5 NASYROV KERIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0037. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 75 KG 9 MANOLI CRISTIAN MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        0037. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 75 KG 9 KIVIRANTA TINO FINLAND  FINLAND
0038. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN + 75 KG 1gold UTKIN MIKHAIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0038. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN + 75 KG 2silver CHARALAMPIDIS GEORGIOS GREECE  GREECE
        0038. INDIVIDUAL MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN + 75 KG 3bronze TSOTSONAVA DAVIT GEORGIA  GEORGIA
0039. TEAM MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 -1 GUP 1gold RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0039. TEAM MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS 4 -1 GUP 2silver RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0040. TEAM MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - VI DAN 1gold RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0040. TEAM MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - VI DAN 2silver RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0040. TEAM MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PATTERNS I - VI DAN 3bronze RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0041. TEAM MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP 1gold RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0041. TEAM MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP 2silver RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0042. TEAM MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN 1gold RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0042. TEAM MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN 2silver RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0042. TEAM MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN 3bronze RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0042. TEAM MALE JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN 3bronze RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0043. TEAM JUNIOR 14 - 18 YEARS PRE - ARRANGED SPARRING I - VI DAN 1gold RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0044. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 1gold SZPAK PAULINA LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY SPARTA GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        0044. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 2silver ZHELEKEEVA ALIYA KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        0044. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 3bronze VASIUTOVICH DARYA SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
        0044. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 3bronze DAVID FANNY ZSOFIA CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        0044. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 5 BELOLIPETSKAYA ELENA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0044. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 5 BARAN DARIA LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY SPARTA GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        0044. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 5 KONOMI GEORGIA CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        0044. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 5 PIWORUN PATRYCJA LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY SPARTA GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        0044. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 9 CONNOLLY DEIRDRE IFSC  IRELAND
        0044. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 9 CONLON SHIRLEY IFSC  IRELAND
        0044. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 9 WATTS CATHY IFSC  IRELAND
0045. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 1gold KOVACI ANDRA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        0045. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 2silver GORLISHCHEVA LIDIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0045. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 3bronze SKLYANOCHKINA VARVARA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0045. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 3bronze JABLONSKA OLGA LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY SPARTA GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        0045. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 5 MELNIKOVA VIKTORIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0045. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 5 LUGOVAYA LILIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0045. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 5 RUBAN KARINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0045. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 5 MARININA VIKTORIIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0045. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 AUSTEN HOLLY AETA  ENGLAND
        0045. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 SZTUKOWSKA GABRIELA COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY  POLAND
        0045. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 TITOVSKAYA ALEKSANDRA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0045. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 BOHATA LUCIE CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        0045. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 JERAJ VITA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        0045. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 SAMOKHINA DIANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0045. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 BUDNIK KAROLINA COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY  POLAND
0046. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 1gold ROOK BO NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        0046. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 2silver RYZHOVA MARIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0046. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 3bronze WITA NIKOLA COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY  POLAND
        0046. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 3bronze VIKOLASH ALLA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0046. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 5 KAWKA JULIA MINSKI KLUB SPORTOWY TAEKWON-DO  POLAND
        0046. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 5 LELETKA LUDMILA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0046. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 5 KIM ELENA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0046. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 5 ULYBYSHEVA MARIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0046. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 9 GORINA SVETLANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0046. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 9 SALNIKOVA VALERYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0046. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 9 MOLCHAN HELEN GREECE  GREECE
        0046. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 9 TEMIS SHARON THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        0046. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 9 POPOVA ANNA LATVIA  LATVIA
        0046. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 9 OALA IRINA MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        0046. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 9 ALEKSANDROVA TARA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        0046. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 9 PALVINSKAYA YANINA MACCABI HAIFA  ISRAEL
0047. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS III DAN 1gold BOLSHIKHINA VIKTORIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0047. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS III DAN 2silver PIETRZENIEC MARTYNA COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY  POLAND
        0047. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS III DAN 3bronze SECRIERU LARISA MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        0047. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS III DAN 3bronze LEBEDEVA VERONIKA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0048. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS IV - VI DAN 1gold KHARZHEEVA ELENA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0048. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS IV - VI DAN 2silver MYSUR MARTA COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY  POLAND
        0048. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS IV - VI DAN 3bronze IBRIC TAMARA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        0048. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS IV - VI DAN 3bronze PALASCAKOVA LENKA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
0049. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 50 KG 1gold BELOLIPETSKAYA ELENA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0049. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 50 KG 2silver KONOMI GEORGIA CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        0049. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 50 KG 3bronze ZHELEKEEVA ALIYA KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
0050 - 0051. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 56 AND - 62 KG 1gold CONNOLLY DEIRDRE IFSC  IRELAND
        0050 - 0051. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 56 AND - 62 KG 2silver SZPAK PAULINA LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY SPARTA GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        0050 - 0051. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 56 AND - 62 KG 3bronze BARAN DARIA LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY SPARTA GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        0050 - 0051. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 56 AND - 62 KG 3bronze WATTS CATHY IFSC  IRELAND
        0050 - 0051. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 56 AND - 62 KG 5 VASIUTOVICH DARYA SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
0052 - 0054. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 68 AND + 75 KG 1gold DAVID FANNY ZSOFIA CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        0052 - 0054. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 68 AND + 75 KG 2silver PIWORUN PATRYCJA LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY SPARTA GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        0052 - 0054. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 68 AND + 75 KG 3bronze CONLON SHIRLEY IFSC  IRELAND
0055. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 50 KG 1gold GORINA SVETLANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0055. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 50 KG 2silver SKLYANOCHKINA VARVARA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0055. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 50 KG 3bronze OALA IRINA MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        0055. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 50 KG 3bronze BUDNIK KAROLINA COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY  POLAND
0056. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 56 KG 1gold PIETRZENIEC MARTYNA COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY  POLAND
        0056. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 56 KG 2silver KAWKA JULIA MINSKI KLUB SPORTOWY TAEKWON-DO  POLAND
        0056. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 56 KG 3bronze RUBAN KARINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0056. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 56 KG 3bronze RYZHOVA MARIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0056. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 56 KG 5 LUGOVAYA LILIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0056. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 56 KG 5 TITOVSKAYA ALEKSANDRA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0057. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 1gold KONIK KAROLINA LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY SPARTA GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        0057. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 2silver WITA NIKOLA COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY  POLAND
        0057. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 3bronze MELNIKOVA VIKTORIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0057. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 3bronze SAMOKHINA DIANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0057. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 5 MARININA VIKTORIIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0057. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 5 KOVACI ANDRA ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        0057. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 5 VIKOLASH ALLA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0057. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 5 SZTUKOWSKA GABRIELA COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY  POLAND
        0057. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 9 MOLCHAN HELEN GREECE  GREECE
        0057. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 9 ULYBYSHEVA MARIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0057. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 9 GAZVODA URŠKA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        0057. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 9 SALNIKOVA VALERYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0057. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 62 KG 9 PUTKARADZE NANA GEORGIA  GEORGIA
0058. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 68 KG 1gold KOZLACHKOVA EKATERINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0058. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 68 KG 2silver MYSUR MARTA COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY  POLAND
        0058. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 68 KG 3bronze PALVINSKAYA YANINA MACCABI HAIFA  ISRAEL
        0058. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 68 KG 3bronze JABLONSKA OLGA LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY SPARTA GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        0058. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 68 KG 5 AUSTEN HOLLY AETA  ENGLAND
        0058. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 68 KG 5 TERDIN URŠA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        0058. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 68 KG 5 FOUGNER CAROLINA SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        0058. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 68 KG 5 PALASCAKOVA LENKA SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
0059 - 0060. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 75 AND + 75 KG 1gold LEBEDEVA VERONIKA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0059 - 0060. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 75 AND + 75 KG 2silver JENŠTERLE JERNEJA SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        0059 - 0060. INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 75 AND + 75 KG 3bronze SECRIERU LARISA MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
0062. TEAM FEMALE SENIOR PATTERNS 18+ YEARS I - VI DAN 1gold RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0062. TEAM FEMALE SENIOR PATTERNS 18+ YEARS I - VI DAN 2silver COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY  POLAND
0063. TEAM FEMALE SENIOR SPARRING 18+ YEARS 4 - 1 GUP 1gold LKS SPARTA LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY SPARTA GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        0063. TEAM FEMALE SENIOR SPARRING 18+ YEARS 4 - 1 GUP 2silver IFSC IFSC  IRELAND
0064. TEAM FEMALE SENIOR SPARRING 18+ YEARS I - VI DAN 1gold COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY  POLAND
        0064. TEAM FEMALE SENIOR SPARRING 18+ YEARS I - VI DAN 2silver RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0065. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 1gold JANO MICHAL LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY SPARTA GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        0065. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 2silver ORLOWSKI PAWEL LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY SPARTA GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        0065. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 3bronze MIKAYYLOV RAHIB RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0065. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 3bronze BREWUS JAKUB LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY SPARTA GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        0065. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 5 HATSELIAK DZMITRY BELARUSIAN PUBLIC UNION OF TAEKWONDO  BELARUS
        0065. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 5 KHMELEVSKOY IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0065. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 5 YURUTS DZMITRU SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
        0065. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 5 KHATANOV DJAMSHED RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0065. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 9 GANIN IGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0065. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS 4 - 1 GUP 9 PAVLENKO DANIIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 1gold TOROSYANTS HACHATUR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 2silver BAKIROV SHAMIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 3bronze NAKHABIN ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 3bronze SAVINKO IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 5 GUBANOV ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 5 PASHKOV NIKOLAY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 5 PYATASHIKHIN ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 5 BARKOV OLEG RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 DILANCHIEV PELE RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 SPICHKIN DMITRIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 SENINETS IGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 VITOMSKOV VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 DOMENNIKOV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 KAMENEV-ALMAZOV VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 KRUTIKOV NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 SHULEPOV MAXIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 PASARIC DARKO SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 KUZMIN MAXIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 YUZHAKOV EGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 MARTINEZ JUAN BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 KURTBEDINOV ARSEN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 BURTSEV DMITRII RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 HUTA DARIUSZ NOWODWORSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI "BASTION"  POLAND
        0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 SERDYUKOV NIKOLAI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 KALININ VITALIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 FILIP ALEXANDRU ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 VINNIKOV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0066. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 17 LUCAS OCTAVIAN MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
0067. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 1gold KIM ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0067. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 2silver KIM ALEXEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0067. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 3bronze GAPONENKO STANISLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0067. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 3bronze SAJNOVETZKY GUIDO THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        0067. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 5 TANSHIN ALEXANDER RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0067. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 5 KURTBEDINOV KEMAL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0067. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 5 DAVLETOV MARS RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0067. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 5 TZIKALAGIAS KONSTANTINOS GREECE  GREECE
        0067. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 9 GOLENSKIH PAVEL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0067. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 9 KHABITUEV VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0067. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 9 PANKRATOV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0067. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 9 BOLOTEIN ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0067. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 9 OLSZAK PAWEL RCSW TAEKWON-DO FIGHTER RYBNIK  POLAND
        0067. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 9 DREVENŠEK PRIMOŽ SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        0067. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 17 PLOUMPIDIS VASILEIOS GREECE  GREECE
        0067. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 17 SHARONOV EVGENY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0067. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 17 CROITORU GRIGORE MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        0067. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 17 CAIN KIERAN SCOTLAND  UNITED KINGDOM
        0067. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 17 TOMAS JAKUB SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        0067. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 17 SARIEV SPYRIDON CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        0067. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 17 ORANJE CODY NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        0067. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 17 STOGIANNIS DIMITRIOS GREECE  GREECE
        0067. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 17 ROUBAL JAKUB CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
        0067. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 17 SMITH JACK AETA  ENGLAND
        0067. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 17 ZVYAGIN EVGENY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0067. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 17 EVSEEV ILYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0067. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS II DAN 17 LEBEDEV DMITRIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0068. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS III DAN 1gold BAGLAY ALEKSEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0068. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS III DAN 2silver PERSHIN ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0068. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS III DAN 3bronze UNANIAN MENUA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0068. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS III DAN 3bronze HUINCHULEF SILVIO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        0068. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS III DAN 5 OSULLIVAN MICHAEL IFSC  IRELAND
        0068. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS III DAN 5 OZEROV CONSTANTIN MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        0068. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS III DAN 5 APOSTOLOV IVAN BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        0068. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS III DAN 5 BARONOV ILIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0068. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS III DAN 9 RAZLOVAN RAZVAN MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        0068. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS III DAN 9 EDMUNDS NICHOLAS AETA  ENGLAND
        0068. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS III DAN 9 MOSNEAGA CONSTANTIN MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        0068. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS III DAN 9 LIDÉN JIMMIE SWEDEN  SWEDEN
        0068. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS III DAN 9 MOROZAN VLADISLAV MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        0068. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS III DAN 9 LEBERL ZACK ETA  UNITED KINGDOM
        0068. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS III DAN 9 HUTCHESON RICHARD AETA  ENGLAND
0069. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS IV - VI DAN 1gold KIM VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0069. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS IV - VI DAN 2silver NIKOLAEV VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0069. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS IV - VI DAN 3bronze LEONOV ALEXANDER RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0069. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS IV - VI DAN 3bronze KLEMENTIEV NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0069. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS IV - VI DAN 5 CHERKASOV DMITRY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0069. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS IV - VI DAN 5 ZUENKOV SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0069. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS IV - VI DAN 9 GOMES ANDRES RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0069. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS IV - VI DAN 9 KUBIAK LUKASZ RCSW TAEKWON-DO FIGHTER RYBNIK  POLAND
        0069. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS IV - VI DAN 9 LI ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0069. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS IV - VI DAN 9 KUDASHOV ROMAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0069. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS IV - VI DAN 9 SILKA VITALY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0069. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS IV - VI DAN 9 MOFFITT JOHN IFSC  IRELAND
        0069. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS IV - VI DAN 9 NTOKAS NIKOLAOS GREECE  GREECE
        0069. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS IV - VI DAN 9 ARROYO STEVEN AETA  ENGLAND
        0069. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS IV - VI DAN 17 GIALAMAS IOANNIS GREECE  GREECE
        0069. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS IV - VI DAN 17 PRANEVICH ALEH SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
        0069. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS PATTERNS IV - VI DAN 17 GRAMMATIKOS NESTORAS GREECE  GREECE
0071 - 0072. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 63 AND - 70 KG 1gold MKRTCHYAN ARAM ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        0071 - 0072. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 63 AND - 70 KG 2silver HATSELIAK DZMITRY BELARUSIAN PUBLIC UNION OF TAEKWONDO  BELARUS
        0071 - 0072. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 63 AND - 70 KG 3bronze AZATYAN MARTIN ARMENIA  ARMENIA
        0071 - 0072. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 63 AND - 70 KG 3bronze MIKAYYLOV RAHIB RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0071 - 0072. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 63 AND - 70 KG 5 KHATANOV DJAMSHED RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0071 - 0072. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 63 AND - 70 KG 5 PAVLENKO DANIIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0071 - 0072. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 63 AND - 70 KG 5 JANO MICHAL LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY SPARTA GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
0073 - 0075. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 78 AND + 85 KG 1gold KHMELEVSKOY IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0073 - 0075. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 78 AND + 85 KG 2silver YURUTS DZMITRU SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
        0073 - 0075. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 78 AND + 85 KG 3bronze GANIN IGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0073 - 0075. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 78 AND + 85 KG 3bronze BREWUS JAKUB LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY SPARTA GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        0073 - 0075. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS 4 - 1 GUP - 78 AND + 85 KG 5 ORLOWSKI PAWEL LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY SPARTA GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
0076. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 57 KG 1gold ISHBERDIN ARTUR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0076. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 57 KG 2silver KURTBEDINOV KEMAL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0076. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 57 KG 3bronze KURTBEDINOV ARSEN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0076. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 57 KG 3bronze APOSTOLOV IVAN BULGARIA  BULGARIA
        0076. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 57 KG 5 NISHANBAEV KHONDAMIR UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
0077. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 63 KG 1gold LI ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0077. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 63 KG 2silver KIM ALEXEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0077. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 63 KG 3bronze KUBIAK LUKASZ RCSW TAEKWON-DO FIGHTER RYBNIK  POLAND
        0077. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 63 KG 3bronze KUSAKIN ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0077. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 63 KG 5 DILANCHIEV PELE RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0077. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 63 KG 5 DAVLETOV MARS RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0077. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 63 KG 5 SENINETS IGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0077. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 63 KG 5 DEDKOV ILIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0077. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 63 KG 9 ORANJE CODY NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        0077. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 63 KG 9 KIM ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0077. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 63 KG 9 KIM VLADIMIR BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        0077. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 63 KG 9 KALININ VITALIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0077. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 63 KG 9 CROITORU GRIGORE MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        0077. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 63 KG 9 EVSEEV ILYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0077. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 63 KG 9 NINUA NIKA GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        0077. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 63 KG 9 LJUTIC REDZO SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        0077. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 63 KG 17 LJUTIC SANEL SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 1gold GOLUBEV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 2silver CHERKASOV DMITRY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 3bronze KOLBENEV ILYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 3bronze SERDYUKOV NIKOLAI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 5 GOLOVINOV DMITRY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 5 KRUTIKOV NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 5 YUZHAKOV EGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 5 SILKA VITALIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 9 SAVINKO IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 9 OSULLIVAN MICHAEL IFSC  IRELAND
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 9 VITOMSKOV VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 9 ZVYAGIN EVGENY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 9 GOLOVIN DANIIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 9 KESTI RUFUS RASBUDO TAMMISAARI  FINLAND
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 9 DIAGOVETS MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 9 DRAPIC DENIS SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 17 GAZVODA NEJC SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 17 PLOUMPIDIS VASILEIOS GREECE  GREECE
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 17 DOMENNIKOV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 17 RYAZANOV EGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 17 SAJNOVETZKY GUIDO THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 17 PASHKOV NIKOLAY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 17 KHIZANASHVILI LASHA GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 17 TOMAS JAKUB SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 17 TANSHIN ALEXANDER RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 17 NAKHABIN ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 17 BAKIROV SHAMIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 17 SARIEV SPYRIDON CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 17 GOLENSKIH PAVEL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0078. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 70 KG 17 SMITH JACK AETA  ENGLAND
0079. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 78 KG 1gold SHARONOV EVGENY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0079. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 78 KG 2silver VINNIKOV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0079. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 78 KG 3bronze SHULEPOV MAXIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0079. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 78 KG 3bronze MOFFITT JOHN IFSC  IRELAND
        0079. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 78 KG 5 DMUHOVSKY PAVEL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0079. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 78 KG 5 TOROSYANTS HACHATUR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0079. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 78 KG 5 FILIP ALEXANDRU ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        0079. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 78 KG 5 PANKRATOV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0079. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 78 KG 9 BESONHÉ CORENTIN BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        0079. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 78 KG 9 STOGIANNIS DIMITRIOS GREECE  GREECE
        0079. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 78 KG 9 LUCAS OCTAVIAN MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        0079. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 78 KG 9 HUTA DARIUSZ NOWODWORSKI KLUB SPORTÓW WALKI "BASTION"  POLAND
        0079. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 78 KG 9 PYATASHIKHIN ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0079. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 78 KG 9 TSOTSONAVA OTAR GEORGIA  GEORGIA
        0079. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 78 KG 9 GRAMMATIKOS NESTORAS GREECE  GREECE
        0079. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 78 KG 17 LEBEDEV DMITRIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0079. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 78 KG 17 REZEC JERNEJ SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        0079. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 78 KG 17 MOROZAN VLADISLAV MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
0080. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 85 KG 1gold GAPONENKO STANISLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0080. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 85 KG 2silver YURIN VLADISLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0080. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 85 KG 3bronze KUZMIN MAXIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0080. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 85 KG 3bronze PITKO ROMAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0080. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 85 KG 5 PRANEVICH ALEH SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
        0080. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 85 KG 5 GIALAMAS KONSTANTINOS GREECE  GREECE
        0080. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 85 KG 5 DZENIS DENISS LATVIA  LATVIA
        0080. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 85 KG 5 TAYLOR NICOLAS BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        0080. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 85 KG 9 MOSNEAGA CONSTANTIN MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        0080. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN - 85 KG 9 BAJRAKTARI ARTON SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
0081. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN + 85 KG 1gold SLODKOWSKI BARTOSZ LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY SPARTA GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        0081. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN + 85 KG 2silver MARTIROSYAN SEVA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0081. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN + 85 KG 3bronze BOLOTEIN ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0081. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN + 85 KG 3bronze BURTSEV DMITRII RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0081. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN + 85 KG 5 KAMENEV-ALMAZOV VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0081. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN + 85 KG 5 MARIUS DANCU ROMANIA  ROMANIA
        0081. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN + 85 KG 9 AMOUYAL RON EL THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        0081. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN + 85 KG 9 VRAKOURAKIS GEORGIOS GREECE  GREECE
        0081. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN + 85 KG 9 RAZLOVAN RAZVAN MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        0081. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN + 85 KG 9 EDMUNDS NICHOLAS AETA  ENGLAND
        0081. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN + 85 KG 9 PAPADOPOULOS ANASTASIOS GREECE  GREECE
        0081. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN + 85 KG 9 HUINCHULEF SILVIO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        0081. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN + 85 KG 9 GIALAMAS IOANNIS GREECE  GREECE
        0081. INDIVIDUAL MALE SENIOR 18+ YEARS SPARRINGS I - VI DAN + 85 KG 9 OZEROV CONSTANTIN MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
0083. TEAM MALE SENIOR PATTERNS 18+ YEARS I - VI DAN 1gold RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0083. TEAM MALE SENIOR PATTERNS 18+ YEARS I - VI DAN 2silver RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0083. TEAM MALE SENIOR PATTERNS 18+ YEARS I - VI DAN 3bronze RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0083. TEAM MALE SENIOR PATTERNS 18+ YEARS I - VI DAN 3bronze RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0083. TEAM MALE SENIOR PATTERNS 18+ YEARS I - VI DAN 5 RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0084. TEAM MALE SENIOR SPARRINGS 18+ YEARS 4 - 1 GUP 1gold LKS SPARTA LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY SPARTA GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
0085. TEAM MALE SENIOR SPARRINGS 18+ YEARS I - VI DAN 1gold RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0085. TEAM MALE SENIOR SPARRINGS 18+ YEARS I - VI DAN 2silver RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0085. TEAM MALE SENIOR SPARRINGS 18+ YEARS I - VI DAN 3bronze RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0085. TEAM MALE SENIOR SPARRINGS 18+ YEARS I - VI DAN 3bronze RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0085. TEAM MALE SENIOR SPARRINGS 18+ YEARS I - VI DAN 5 RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0086. TEAM SENIOR 18+ YEARS PRE - ARRANGED SPARRING I - VI DAN 1gold RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0086. TEAM SENIOR 18+ YEARS PRE - ARRANGED SPARRING I - VI DAN 2silver RUSSIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0086. TEAM SENIOR 18+ YEARS PRE - ARRANGED SPARRING I - VI DAN 3bronze LKS SPARTA LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY SPARTA GŁUBCZYCE  POLAND
        0086. TEAM SENIOR 18+ YEARS PRE - ARRANGED SPARRING I - VI DAN 3bronze COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY COMBAT SPORTS ACADEMY  POLAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 08:05:28 CET +01:00)