Results
 
International Taekwon-Do Cup for Children and Cadets - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
0087. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 1gold KOKOREVA ANASTASIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0087. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 2silver KIM SOFIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0087. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 3bronze KARABELNIKOVA VALERIIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0087. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 3bronze VLASENKO OLESYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0087. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 5 YAGUPOVA KRISTINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0087. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 5 SHUGALEY ANASTASIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0087. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 5 SILAKOVA SVYATOSLAVA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0087. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 5 FEDORCHENKO ZLATA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0087. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 9 LOBOVA ANASTASIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0087. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 9 AKIMOVA ANASTASIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0087. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 9 ZINOVYEVA YANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0087. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 9 KHALIDE BERBER RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0087. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 9 GAVRILENKO MARIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0087. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 9 DUBAVETS ALINA SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
        0087. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 9 BEREZINA DARYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 1gold ZHUROVA ALEKSANDRA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 2silver SERGEYEVA ANASTASIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 3bronze ASTASHEVA ALEKSANDRA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 3bronze KAPTELOVA VICTORIIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 5 FEDOTOVA KAMILLA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 5 KOCHUBEY ANASTASIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 5 GEN LINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 5 GETTA KSENIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 VAIDENGAMER ELIZAVETA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 GORELOVA ESENIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 RYZHENKO VIKTORIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 MASHKOVA DARIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 GRIGOROVA SOFIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 KASHIRINA ANASTASIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 PENKOVA TATYANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 KRIVOSPITSKAYA ARINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 UGOVA EKATERINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 SHIYANEVSKAYA KSENIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 OTYKOVA YUGANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 EZHOVA MARIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 KIM VIKTORIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 ZAGUDAEVA ELIZAVETA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 KIM ANASTASIIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 PIROZHENKO VALERIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 STEPANOVA SVETLANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 CHAKRYAN VERONIKA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 TARASOVA VERONIKA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 ORGINA ARINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 VELIULAEVA ALIME RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 DANSARUNOVA ANZANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 TSIMAKHOVICH VASILISA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 BEKTASH ZARINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 MURZAKANOVA LILIIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 ARISTOTELOUS RAFAELLA CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        0088. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 SVIRYDOVICH DARYA SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
0089. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 1gold ZAYDENS ANNA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0089. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 2silver KAVALIOVA KSENIA JU CHE  BELARUS
        0089. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 3bronze GINEEVA SARANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0089. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 3bronze ARTEMOVA VERONIKA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0089. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 5 LEBEDIK KSENIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0089. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 5 SAMAROVA ANGELINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0089. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 5 REMIZOVA ANTONINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0092. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 1gold ZHUROVA ALEKSANDRA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0092. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 2silver FEDOTOVA KAMILLA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0092. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 3bronze SHUGALEY ANASTASIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0092. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 3bronze MURZAKANOVA LILIIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0092. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 5 GEN LINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0092. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 5 KARABELNIKOVA VALERIIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0092. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 5 KOCHUBEY ANASTASIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0092. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 5 AKIMOVA ANASTASIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0092. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 9 GORELOVA ESENIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0092. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 9 DANSARUNOVA ANZANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0092. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 9 RYZHENKO VIKTORIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0092. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 9 ORGINA ARINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0093. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 1gold BEKTASH ZARINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0093. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 2silver PIROZHENKO VALERIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0093. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 3bronze CHAKRYAN VERONIKA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0093. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 3bronze ZINOVYEVA YANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0093. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 5 GETTA KSENIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0093. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 5 MASHKOVA DARIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0093. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 5 KIM VIKTORIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0093. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 5 KIM ANASTASIIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0093. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 9 TARASOVA VERONIKA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0093. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 9 SERGEYEVA ANASTASIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0093. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 9 SILAKOVA SVYATOSLAVA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0093. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 9 GINEEVA SARANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0093. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 9 UGOVA EKATERINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0094. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 1gold KRIVOSPITSKAYA ARINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0094. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 2silver KAPTELOVA VICTORIIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0094. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 3bronze PENKOVA TATYANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0094. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 3bronze KAVALIOVA KSENIA JU CHE  BELARUS
        0094. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 5 KASHIRINA ANASTASIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0094. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 5 VAIDENGAMER ELIZAVETA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0094. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 5 STEPANOVA SVETLANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0094. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 5 VELIULAEVA ALIME RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0095. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 1gold ARTEMOVA VERONIKA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0095. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 2silver SVIRYDOVICH DARYA SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
        0095. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 3bronze SAMAROVA ANGELINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0095. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 3bronze GRIGOROVA SOFIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0095. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 5 GAVRILENKO MARIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0095. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 5 EZHOVA MARIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0096. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN + 48 KG 1gold ARISTOTELOUS RAFAELLA CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        0096. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN + 48 KG 2silver DUBAVETS ALINA SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
        0096. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN + 48 KG 3bronze LEBEDIK KSENIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0096. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN + 48 KG 3bronze REMIZOVA ANTONINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0096. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN + 48 KG 5 GAVRILENKO MARIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0096. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN + 48 KG 5 OTYKOVA YUGANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 1gold SNEGUROV ROMAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 2silver NAIDENOV DMITRII RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 3bronze VRANA LEONARD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 3bronze TARASOV NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 5 KASHURIN BOGDAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 5 MOTRENKO VALENTIN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 5 PATSEKHIN ULADZIMIR BELARUSIAN PUBLIC UNION OF TAEKWONDO  BELARUS
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 5 NOVIK MAKSIM BELARUSIAN PUBLIC UNION OF TAEKWONDO  BELARUS
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 9 SINIUK KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 9 OVCHIIANTC MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 9 SHAPOVALOV ARKADIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 9 CHERNOUSOV ILIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 9 PAPYAN ARTUR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 9 VEKLENKO IGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 9 BULAKHOV TIMOFEI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 9 VAKHRUSHEV VLADISLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 17 PRIKHODKO ROBERT RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 17 PETRUNICHKIN ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 17 BOGDANOV ALEKSEI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 17 KOCHISHVIL RODION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 17 GRINISHIN DANIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 17 VOLKHOV DANIIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 17 KHAYRULLIN ILYAS RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 17 IVANOV IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 17 SUTYAGIN MAXIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 17 PIRTANOV TAMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 17 GRISHIN BORIS RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 17 KOMAROV VALENTIN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 17 KHALIDE BERBER RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 17 KUZNETSOV VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 17 MELIKYAN STEPAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 17 DYUZHIKOV ALEXANDR KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 33 AGAPOV ANTON RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 33 ERMOLENKO DMITRY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 33 DUBOVICHENKO STEPAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 33 BELOUS ZAKHAR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 33 TOKTASYN MIRAS KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 33 LUTKOV DMITRIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 33 KANTSUROV ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 33 HRYSHANAU RAMAN SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 33 NOVIKAU ARSENI BELARUSIAN PUBLIC UNION OF TAEKWONDO  BELARUS
        0098. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 33 BUKHASHKEEV ALEXEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 1gold GOMES PAVEL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 2silver NOGAI KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 3bronze ZAVADSKIY VLADISLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 3bronze CHEBOTAREV RODION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 5 PRATASAU DZMITRY SPORT CLUB SPARTA  BELARUS
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 5 AL-GELANI NADIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 5 SHARLAY GEORGIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 5 LOPATKIN MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 ALEKSEEV EGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 SERKOV RUSLAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 CHEPRAKOV IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 MARGARYAN ALEKSANDER RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 KIPERKO EGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 SEMENCHUK NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 SOLONITSYN ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 POTAPOV STEPAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 RUDENKO DANIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 KHAKHINOV ALEXANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 SHAMKIN DMITRIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 MESHCHANINOV NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 BEYLEZON KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 SMOLYAKOV ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 SOLDATOV IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 BACHESHKIN BOGDAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 KALININ KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 MITROFANOV EGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 KARGIN MATVEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 SOFIENKO MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 GOPIENKO ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 CHAIKOVSKIY ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 MOROZOV MIKHAIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 YUNTSEV TEODOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 MOVIAN VAZGEN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 OGOLIKHIN IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 ZHUKOV KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 KORSHUNOV IAROMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 NIKONOROV ALEKSEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 VOLYNSKIY DANILA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 RUHTIN MIHAIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 KUZIN MATVEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 SALIKHOV RAFKAT KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 VODIAKOV IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 KRUPODEROV KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 REPIN KLIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 DEKANOV SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 TSAPIN SEMEN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 SHISHUEV NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 MALAHOV YAROSLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 MAISEYEU YAHOR SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 EGOROV ILYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 DENISENKOV IGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 KULAKOV SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 MASLOV SEMEN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 DEREVYANKIN MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 SHISHIN ARKHIP RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 SEKERIN NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 KONOMIS NIKOLAS CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 GORBACHEV NIKOLAY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 DUSMUKHAMEDOV YUSUF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 ARTEMENKO EVGENII RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 RYNDOV NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 KOBYLYANSKIY ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 TITOV DMITRIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 DARSANIYA IRAKLI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 SALANENKA DANILA SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 DOBRYNIN MATVEI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 RYKOV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 VASKO SAVELIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 BOKOV VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 SMAYILOV SARDORBEK UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 YAKIMENKO VLADLEN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 GONCHAROV STEPAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 RADOGUZ VLADISLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 EGUPOV IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 SMIRNOV ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 PANTIN VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 BOLDYREV ILYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 CHITANAVA GEORGY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 BOROVKOV VLADISLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 ANUFRIEV KONSTANTIN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 ZHARKOV IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 KLESHCHEV VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 SERDUK ZAHAR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 KRAPIVIN VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 ESBOLATOV TAMERLAN KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 BULBENKO ILYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 LEVCHENKO MIKHAIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 ODINOKOV VALENTIN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 LOBOVINKIN PETER RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 SERYAKOV VLADISLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 KHARCHENKO DANIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 KOTENKO VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 OPANASYUK DAVID RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 OMELCHUK KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 GONCHAROV KONSTANTIN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 PROKOPYAK NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 POSOKHIN YURIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 KUNITSYN IGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 MURASHKIN PAVEL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0099. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 65 AKHMETOV KAMALDIN KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
0100. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 1gold KIM GRANID RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0100. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 2silver BAKSHEEV MIKHAIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0100. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 3bronze LAPSHIN YAROSLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0100. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 3bronze MARKOV DMITRIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0100. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 5 DOTSENKO ALEKSANDER RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0100. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 5 STSIAPANAU ULADZISLAU BELARUSIAN PUBLIC UNION OF TAEKWONDO  BELARUS
        0100. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 5 RZAEV SARHAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0100. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 5 OSMANLI MURAD AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        0100. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 9 MAMMADZADE DAVUD AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        0100. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 9 YUDIN EGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0100. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 9 BELYAEV ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0100. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 9 LEONTEV ARTEMII RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0100. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 9 MININ BOGDAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0100. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 9 GABAIDULIN RUSTAM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0100. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 9 VAGIN ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0100. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 9 DANILOV FEDOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0100. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 17 GREBNEV SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0100. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 17 BETIS DAMIR THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        0100. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 17 HAURYLCHYK DZMITRY SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
0101. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 1gold UMEROV ARSLAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0101. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 2silver PETUHOV MAXIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0101. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 3bronze MERKULOV ALEXANDER MACCABI HAIFA  ISRAEL
        0101. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 3bronze KOLOSOV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0101. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 5 URSU SEVASTYAN KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        0101. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 5 MURODJONOV SARVARJON UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        0101. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 5 TOKHIRJONOV RASHOD UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        0101. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 5 EVRONI TOM MACCABI HAIFA  ISRAEL
        0101. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 DADASHOV FARID AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        0101. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 ALISHEROV MUKHAMMADAMIN UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 1gold BOKOV VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 2silver OSMANLI MURAD AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 3bronze MAMMADZADE DAVUD AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 3bronze MOTRENKO VALENTIN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 5 ZHUKOV KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 5 PRATASAU DZMITRY SPORT CLUB SPARTA  BELARUS
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 5 DEKANOV SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 5 CHITANAVA GEORGY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 9 YAKIMENKO VLADLEN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 9 DANILOV FEDOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 9 MASLOV SEMEN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 9 ZHARKOV IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 9 RZAEV SARHAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 9 EGOROV ILYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 9 RUDENKO DANIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 9 SALIKHOV RAFKAT KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 17 SOLONITSYN ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 17 SHISHUEV NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 17 MALAHOV YAROSLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 17 NIKONOROV ALEKSEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 17 BEYLEZON KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 17 TOKTASYN MIRAS KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 17 GOMES PAVEL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 17 DADASHOV FARID AZERBAIJAN  AZERBAIJAN
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 17 CHEPRAKOV IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 17 NOGAI KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 17 ZAVADSKIY VLADISLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 17 BOGDANOV ALEKSEI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 17 KUNITSYN IGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0102. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 17 LAPSHIN YAROSLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 1gold UMEROV ARSLAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 2silver HAURYLCHYK DZMITRY SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 3bronze KIPERKO EGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 3bronze SERDUK ZAHAR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 5 AKHMETOV KAMALDIN KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 5 ESBOLATOV TAMERLAN KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 5 CHAIKOVSKIY ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 5 SEMENCHUK NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 9 NOVIK MAKSIM BELARUSIAN PUBLIC UNION OF TAEKWONDO  BELARUS
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 9 MESHCHANINOV NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 9 KLESHCHEV VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 9 BAKSHEEV MIKHAIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 9 KRUPODEROV KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 9 RYNDOV NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 9 POTAPOV STEPAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 9 SALANENKA DANILA SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 17 VOLYNSKIY DANILA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 17 VRANA LEONARD RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 17 PROKOPYAK NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 17 STEPANOV VSESLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 17 KASHURIN BOGDAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 17 LEONTEV ARTEMII RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 17 SEKERIN NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 17 GOMES PAVEL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 17 DARSANIYA IRAKLI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 17 DEREVYANKIN MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 17 YUDIN EGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 17 KOLOSOV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 17 SOFIENKO MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 17 DOTSENKO ALEKSANDER RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 17 PATSEKHIN ULADZIMIR BELARUSIAN PUBLIC UNION OF TAEKWONDO  BELARUS
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 17 GERASIMOV ANTON UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 33 SMAYILOV SARDORBEK UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 33 KUZIN MATVEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 33 KARGIN MATVEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 33 VASKO SAVELIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 33 KHAKHINOV ALEXANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 33 PETUHOV MAXIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 33 SMOLYAKOV ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 33 DUSMUKHAMEDOV YUSUF RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 33 REPIN KLIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 33 URSU SEVASTYAN KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 33 EGUPOV IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 33 KHAYRULLIN ILYAS RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 33 SHARLAY GEORGIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 33 DENISENKOV IGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 33 RADOGUZ VLADISLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 33 BULBENKO ILYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0103. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 33 KOBYLYANSKIY ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0104. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 1gold STSIAPANAU ULADZISLAU BELARUSIAN PUBLIC UNION OF TAEKWONDO  BELARUS
        0104. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 2silver MININ BOGDAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0104. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 3bronze MURODJONOV SARVARJON UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        0104. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 3bronze ALISHEROV MUKHAMMADAMIN UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        0104. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 5 SINIUK KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0104. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 5 KIM GRANID RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0104. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 5 DOBRYNIN MATVEI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0104. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 5 MITROFANOV EGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0104. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 9 KALININ KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0104. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 9 MAISEYEU YAHOR SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
        0104. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 9 MARGARYAN ALEKSANDER RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0104. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 9 ERMOLENKO DMITRY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0104. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 9 YUNTSEV TEODOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0104. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 9 KULAKOV SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0104. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 9 OMELCHUK KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0104. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 9 SHAPASHNIKAU ILYA SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
        0104. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 17 SOLDATOV IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0104. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 17 GORBACHEV NIKOLAY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0104. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 17 MERKULOV ALEXANDER MACCABI HAIFA  ISRAEL
        0104. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 17 GABAIDULIN RUSTAM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0104. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 17 CHEBOTAREV RODION RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0104. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 17 DYUZHIKOV ALEXANDR KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
        0104. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 17 KHARCHENKO DANIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0105. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 1gold TOKHIRJONOV RASHOD UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        0105. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 2silver MARKOV DMITRIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0105. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 3bronze MOROZOV MIKHAIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0105. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 3bronze SERKOV RUSLAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0105. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 5 GREBNEV SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0105. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 5 BETIS DAMIR THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        0105. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 5 BELYAEV ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0105. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 5 BOROVKOV VLADISLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0105. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 9 AL-GELANI NADIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0105. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 9 KONOMIS NIKOLAS CYPRUS  CYPRUS
0106. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 1gold EVRONI TOM MACCABI HAIFA  ISRAEL
        0106. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 2silver ANUFRIEV KONSTANTIN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0106. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 3bronze VOLKHOV DANIIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0106. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 3bronze VODIAKOV IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0107. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN + 54 KG 1gold NOVIKAU ARSENI BELARUSIAN PUBLIC UNION OF TAEKWONDO  BELARUS
        0107. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN + 54 KG 2silver RYKOV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0107. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN + 54 KG 3bronze KOMAROV VALENTIN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0107. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN + 54 KG 3bronze BUKHASHKEEV ALEXEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0107. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN + 54 KG 5 BULAKHOV TIMOFEI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0107. INDYVIDUAL MALE CHILDREN 10 - 12 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN + 54 KG 5 HRYSHANAU RAMAN SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
0108. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 1gold OVSOVA VALERIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0108. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 2silver ANDREYEVA VALERIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0108. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 3bronze KHORSHIKYAN ANZHELIKA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0108. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 3bronze SYSOEVA KRISTINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0108. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 5 BRYUKHANOVA DARIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0109. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 1gold LUKYANOVA KIRA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0109. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 2silver NESTEROVA MARINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0109. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 3bronze RYBAK MARIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0109. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 3bronze NOMTOEVA AYLANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0109. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 5 KAPTELOVA MARIIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0109. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 5 KOSACH TATIANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0109. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 5 AVETISOVA DIANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0109. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 5 VETSHEVA SOFIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0109. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 TOKSAROVA ELIZAVETA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0109. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 KOSTAREVA VLADISLAVA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0109. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 KOLOTIY ELIZAVETA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0109. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 KORIAGINA VIKTORIIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0109. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 BALASHOVA POLINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0109. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 SIROTKINA VERONIKA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0109. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 ISAEVA EKATERINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0109. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 BRUS ARINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0109. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 LIAONAVA VALERYIA SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
        0109. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 NOKHRINA ELIZAVETA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0109. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 VOROBIOVA KAPITALINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0109. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 FAFALI IOANNA CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        0109. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 MIKHAYLOVA SOFIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0109. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 LESHINKO DARYA MACCABI HAIFA  ISRAEL
        0109. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 SENCHENKO YULIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0109. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 EFIMOVA DARYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0110. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 1gold ROIF ADI THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        0110. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 2silver LUNIEWSKA KAROLINA MINSKI KLUB SPORTOWY TAEKWON-DO  POLAND
        0110. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 3bronze PTAHINA ANNA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0110. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 3bronze KAZAKOVA POLINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0110. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 5 LYARSKAYA ALICE RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0110. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 5 BOIKO ANASTASIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0110. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 5 GORBACHENOK YULIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0110. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 5 POIATSYKA VERONIKA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0110. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 9 MASHUTINA OLESYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0110. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 9 DOLGOVA ELIZAVETA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0110. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 9 PRISTUPA ANGELINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0110. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 9 CHERNIKOVA ANASTASIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0111. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 1gold GEN MILENA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0111. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 2silver PALITSINA VITALIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0112. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 1gold MASHUTINA OLESYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0112. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 30 KG 2silver ANDREYEVA VALERIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0113. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 1gold PRISTUPA ANGELINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0113. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 2silver NOMTOEVA AYLANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0113. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 3bronze VETSHEVA SOFIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0113. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 3bronze EFIMOVA DARYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0114. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 1gold KAZAKOVA POLINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0114. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 2silver CHERNIKOVA ANASTASIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0114. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 3bronze KOLOTIY ELIZAVETA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0114. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 3bronze LYARSKAYA ALICE RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0114. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 5 BRYUKHANOVA DARIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0114. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 5 BRUS ARINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0114. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 5 KAPTELOVA MARIIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0114. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 5 BALASHOVA POLINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0114. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 9 SIROTKINA VERONIKA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0114. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 9 GEN MILENA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0114. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 9 OVSOVA VALERIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0115. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 1gold LUNIEWSKA KAROLINA MINSKI KLUB SPORTOWY TAEKWON-DO  POLAND
        0115. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 2silver LUKYANOVA KIRA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0115. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 3bronze GORBACHENOK YULIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0115. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 3bronze DOLGOVA ELIZAVETA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0115. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 5 PTAHINA ANNA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0115. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 5 BOIKO ANASTASIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0115. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 5 RYBAK MARIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0115. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 5 LESHINKO DARYA MACCABI HAIFA  ISRAEL
        0115. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 9 AVETISOVA DIANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0115. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 9 NOKHRINA ELIZAVETA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0115. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 9 POIATSYKA VERONIKA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0115. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 9 ROIF ADI THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
0116. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 1gold PALITSINA VITALIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0116. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 2silver NESTEROVA MARINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0116. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 3bronze VOROBIOVA KAPITALINA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0116. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 3bronze MIKHAYLOVA SOFIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0116. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 5 FAFALI IOANNA CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        0116. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 5 KORIAGINA VIKTORIIA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0117. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN + 54 KG 1gold TOKSAROVA ELIZAVETA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0117. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN + 54 KG 2silver KOSACH TATIANA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0117. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN + 54 KG 3bronze SENCHENKO YULIYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0117. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN + 54 KG 3bronze KHORSHIKYAN ANZHELIKA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0117. INDYVIDUAL FEMALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN + 54 KG 5 LIAONAVA VALERYIA SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
0118. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 1gold BANDARCHYK YARASLAU BELARUSIAN PUBLIC UNION OF TAEKWONDO  BELARUS
        0118. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 2silver BYKOV IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0118. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 3bronze GRISHANOV ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0118. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 3bronze VEDERNIKOV KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0118. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 5 TITOV  EGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0118. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 5 BELIKOV NIKOLAI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0118. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 5 KULEMIN KONSTANTIN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0118. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 9 - 7 GUP 5 KOSTYUCHIK NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 1gold GUSHCHIN ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 2silver KULIKOV SERGEI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 3bronze SEBELEV  MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 3bronze KHRAMTCOV ROMAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 5 SURKOV SERGEI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 5 OVECHKIN IGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 5 AN ALEXEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 5 SOLOVEV DANILA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 SMIRNOV NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 SMANTCER VASILIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 KHAMDEEV ANTON RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 ARKHAROV DANIIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 ERMOLOV MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 LUTKOV SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 RYAZANOV IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 9 GARIPOV RAMIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 ZHEREBTSOV ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 FEDYAEV KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 LUI DANIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 GRICHANIKOV ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 SUPRUN YAKOV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 GUZHVA ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 LESHCHENKO KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 PLAKSIN DANILA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 KHAYALY AMET RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 MOVIAN VAZGEN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 TARASOV IOANN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 IBRAGIMOV TIMUR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 POPOV ALEKSEI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 KARAVAEV SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 VERANIAN STEPAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 17 BESSONOV EVGENIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 KOROLEV ARTEMIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 NAZAROV IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 USHIVETS TIMIFEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 DZIGASOV ARTUR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 MISHAROV MIKHAIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 ANDREEV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 KAMENEV-ALMAZOV ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 NAMESTNIKOV MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 ALPATOV DANILA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 BORSH KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 ZAGORSKII DANILA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 LETUCHKIN MIKHAIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0119. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 6 - 4 GUP 33 GORBACHEV IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 1gold MATVIETS ILYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 2silver CHEKMAREV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 3bronze BONDIN ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 3bronze PRIVALOV TIMOFEI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 5 RUZANOV DMITRY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 5 SHAPLYKA SIARHEI SPORT CLUB SPARTA  BELARUS
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 5 PARDAYEU SIARHEI BELARUSIAN PUBLIC UNION OF TAEKWONDO  BELARUS
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 5 IGNATIEV ARSENY RASBUDO TAMMISAARI  FINLAND
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 9 GRIGOROV LEON RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 9 VARANKO RUSLAN SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 9 ANDREEV LEV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 9 IGNATEV OLEG RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 9 CHERNETSKII TIMUR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 9 NUGMANOV BULAT RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 9 BAGULOV IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 9 KISELEV DANIIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 17 GUK SVYATOSLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 17 SHEVCHUK SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 17 CHILIKIN MIKHAIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 17 RZHEVSKY MIKHAIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 17 BORISOV ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 17 ANDRIIANOV VLADISLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 17 MALKHASIAN EDMOND RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 17 ISMAILOV SADAYAT RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 17 KRASILNIKOV LEV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 17 YAROVOY EGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 17 PONOMAREV SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 17 CHERNIGOV GLEB RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 17 BRENER SHON THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 17 OVBANOV ANATOLIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 17 BOROVSKOY VLADISLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 17 MUSTAFAEV BILYAL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 SHATSKIY MATVEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 PANKOV SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 ORLOV IGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 KATYAROV MUSTAFA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 KRAVTCOV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 TKACHEV DANIIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 KARPOV ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 SIMAKOV ALEKSEI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 TSAPIN ANTON RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 SHCHETININ DANIIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 BOGDANOV GLEB RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 ALEKSEEV FILIPP RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 MYALKIN GLEB RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 ROMODIN NIKOLAY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 KURTIEV TIMUR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 KONONYKHIN NIKOLAY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 ALEKSEEV ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 SIDOROV EVGENY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 PERMINOV VADIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 NESTEROV DENIS RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 KHOROSHILOV DMITRII RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 VASICHEV ANTON RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 BUDOZHAPOV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 NOVGORODCEV ARTUR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 PLITKO IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 FEDOSEEV VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 SHUBIN ZAKHAR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 BAKANENKO SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 KHARINZEV ALEXANDER RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 SHIYANEVSKIY DMITRIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 SUSHA VALIANTSIN SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 33 RUIZ MONCADA ALFONSO SPAIN  SPAIN
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 65 MOLINA MARCOS SPAIN  SPAIN
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 65 KOSTENKO MATVEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 65 EL AASAR IBRAGIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 65 ANISIMOV ANDREI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 65 SAMOHIN KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 65 KATZ GRIGORIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0120. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS 3 - 1 GUP 65 RYAPOLOV TIMUR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0121. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 1gold GARAEV TIMUR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0121. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 2silver MNATSAKANOV DENIS RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0121. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 3bronze TUPALOV RUSTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0121. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 3bronze TIUTIKOV ILIA MACCABI HAIFA  ISRAEL
        0121. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 5 SUNNATULLAEV MUKHAMMAD UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        0121. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 5 MIKHAYLOV ALEKSANDR UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        0121. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 5 MAMBETSHAEV SULEYMAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0121. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 5 TUPALOV AHTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0121. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 YAKIMOV DANIIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0121. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 POLISHCHUK ILYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0121. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 KEYAEV SEIT-NAFE RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0121. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 TORCHINAVA TAMAZI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0121. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 KRIVORUK PROKHOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0121. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 OMELCHENKO ALEKSANDER RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0121. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 IZMAILOV BEKIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0121. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS PATTERNS I DAN 9 DASHIN VIACHESLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0122. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 1gold KEYAEV SEIT-NAFE RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0122. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 2silver OVBANOV ANATOLIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0122. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 3bronze POLISHCHUK ILYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0122. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 3bronze SIMAKOV ALEKSEI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0122. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 5 KOSTENKO MATVEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0122. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 5 BONDIN ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0122. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 5 GUK SVYATOSLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0122. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 5 PLITKO IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0122. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 9 BRENER SHON THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        0122. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 9 BORSH KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0122. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 9 SIDOROV EVGENY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0122. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 9 KRASILNIKOV LEV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0122. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 9 FEDYAEV KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0122. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 9 TITOV  EGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0122. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 9 MOVIAN VAZGEN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0122. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 17 BAKANENKO SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0122. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 17 RYAPOLOV TIMUR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0122. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 17 KULIKOV SERGEI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0122. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 17 POPOV ALEKSEI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0122. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 17 ZHEREBTSOV ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0122. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 17 AN ALEXEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0122. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 17 YAKIMOV DANIIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0122. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 17 SURKOV SERGEI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0122. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 17 VEDERNIKOV KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0122. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 36 KG 17 DASHIN VIACHESLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 1gold CHERNIGOV GLEB RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 2silver GUZHVA ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 3bronze BAGULOV IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 3bronze LESHCHENKO KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 5 TSAPIN ANTON RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 5 BANDARCHYK YARASLAU BELARUSIAN PUBLIC UNION OF TAEKWONDO  BELARUS
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 5 KHAMDEEV ANTON RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 5 CHILIKIN MIKHAIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 9 ARKHAROV DANIIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 9 BORISOV ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 9 KARPOV ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 9 SEBELEV  MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 9 SUSHA VALIANTSIN SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 9 IGNATEV OLEG RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 9 SUNNATULLAEV MUKHAMMAD UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 9 GUSHCHIN ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 17 GRIGOROV LEON RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 17 KOROLEV ARTEMIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 17 DZIGASOV ARTUR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 17 MNATSAKANOV DENIS RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 17 SUPRUN YAKOV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 17 FEDOSEEV VLADIMIR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 17 BESSONOV EVGENIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 17 LUTKOV SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 17 ERMOLOV MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 17 ROMODIN NIKOLAY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 17 GARAEV TIMUR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 17 NESTEROV DENIS RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 17 MISHAROV MIKHAIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 17 ANDREEV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 17 KRAVTCOV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 33 PARDAYEU SIARHEI BELARUSIAN PUBLIC UNION OF TAEKWONDO  BELARUS
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 33 ORLOV IGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0123. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 42 KG 33 CHEKMAREV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0124. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 1gold TIUTIKOV ILIA MACCABI HAIFA  ISRAEL
        0124. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 2silver NUGMANOV BULAT RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0124. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 3bronze SAMOHIN KIRILL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0124. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 3bronze SHATSKIY MATVEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0124. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 5 MATVIETS ILYA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0124. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 5 MYALKIN GLEB RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0124. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 5 NAMESTNIKOV MAKSIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0124. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 5 KONONYKHIN NIKOLAY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0124. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 9 PRIVALOV TIMOFEI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0124. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 9 NOVGORODCEV ARTUR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0124. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 9 GRISHANOV ANDREY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0124. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 9 MAMBETSHAEV SULEYMAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0124. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 9 SHEVCHUK SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0124. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 9 KATZ GRIGORIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0124. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 9 SHUBIN ZAKHAR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0124. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 17 SMIRNOV NIKITA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0124. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 17 ZAGORSKII DANILA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0124. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 17 VARANKO RUSLAN SPORTS CLUB TAEKOWN-DO "KASKAD"  BELARUS
        0124. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 17 TARASOV IOANN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0124. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 17 SHCHETININ DANIIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0124. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 17 MIKHAYLOV ALEKSANDR UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        0124. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 17 LUI DANIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0124. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 17 TKACHEV DANIIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0124. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 17 KURTIEV TIMUR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0124. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 17 SHIYANEVSKIY DMITRIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0124. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 17 RYAZANOV IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0124. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 48 KG 17 KHRAMTCOV ROMAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0125. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 1gold PANKOV SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0125. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 2silver SHAPLYKA SIARHEI SPORT CLUB SPARTA  BELARUS
        0125. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 3bronze ISMAILOV SADAYAT RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0125. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 3bronze BELIKOV NIKOLAI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0125. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 5 GORBACHEV IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0125. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 5 KHOROSHILOV DMITRII RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0125. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 5 YAROVOY EGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0125. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 5 BUDOZHAPOV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0125. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 9 KISELEV DANIIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0125. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 9 VERANIAN STEPAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0125. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 9 ANDRIIANOV VLADISLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0125. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 9 KHARINZEV ALEXANDER RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0125. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 9 GARIPOV RAMIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0125. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 9 ALPATOV DANILA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0125. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 9 SMANTCER VASILIY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0125. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 9 SOLOVEV DANILA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0125. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 17 ANDREEV LEV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0125. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 17 GRICHANIKOV ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0125. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 17 OVECHKIN IGOR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0125. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 17 EL AASAR IBRAGIM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0125. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 17 BOGDANOV GLEB RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0125. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 54 KG 17 RUZANOV DMITRY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0126. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 60 KG 1gold ALEKSEEV ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0126. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 60 KG 2silver LETUCHKIN MIKHAIL RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0126. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 60 KG 3bronze IGNATIEV ARSENY RASBUDO TAMMISAARI  FINLAND
        0126. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 60 KG 3bronze ALEKSEEV FILIPP RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0126. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 60 KG 5 CHERNETSKII TIMUR RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0126. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 60 KG 5 TORCHINAVA TAMAZI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0126. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 60 KG 5 KAMENEV-ALMAZOV ARTEM RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0126. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 60 KG 5 USHIVETS TIMIFEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0126. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN - 60 KG 9 PONOMAREV SERGEY RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
0127. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN + 60 KG 1gold BOROVSKOY VLADISLAV RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0127. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN + 60 KG 2silver MALKHASIAN EDMOND RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0127. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN + 60 KG 3bronze NAZAROV IVAN RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0127. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN + 60 KG 3bronze ANISIMOV ANDREI RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
        0127. INDYVIDUAL MALE CADET 12 - 14 YEARS SPARRINGS 9 GUP - I DAN + 60 KG 5 PLAKSIN DANILA RUSSIA  RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-11-17 04:20:34 CET +01:00)