Results
 
FEST OPEN MALAGA 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
+18 SPA FEM +50-56KG BLACK 1gold SANCHIS MARIA FERNANDA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        +18 SPA FEM +50-56KG BLACK 2silver HIRALDO TORRES OLGA DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        +18 SPA FEM +50-56KG BLACK 3bronze SUAREZ LUDMILA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
+18 SPA FEM +56-62KG BLACK 1gold MORENO ESCUDERO MARINA NAVARRO 10015  SPAIN
+18 SPA FEM +62-68KG BLACK 1gold PARRA RODRIGUEZ LAURA GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
+18 SPA FEM +68-75KG BLACK 1gold ERICSSON TILDE SKÖVDE TKD  SWEDEN
+18 SPA FEM OPEN BLACK--------- 1gold SANCHIS MARIA FERNANDA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        +18 SPA FEM OPEN BLACK--------- 2silver PARRA RODRIGUEZ LAURA GYM TAE 609065B  SPAIN
+18 SPA MALE +63-70KG BLACK 1gold SERRANO CARCELEN MIGUEL GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        +18 SPA MALE +63-70KG BLACK 2silver FOKYEYEV VITALIY TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        +18 SPA MALE +63-70KG BLACK 3bronze VILCHEZ LÓPEZ JAIME TAEKWON-DO ROQUETAS 600649  SPAIN
+18 SPA MALE +70-78KG BLACK 1gold RAFAELLE ALAN ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        +18 SPA MALE +70-78KG BLACK 2silver GONZALEZ LEONARDO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        +18 SPA MALE +70-78KG BLACK 3bronze GRILLO GONZALO DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
+18 SPA MALE +78-85KG BLACK 1gold RICARDO AGUSTÍN OSCAR INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        +18 SPA MALE +78-85KG BLACK 2silver RAYDAN GRAU DANIEL GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
+18 SPA MALE +85KG BLACK 1gold ROMÁN VERA MARCOS TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
+18 SPA MALE -57KG BLACK 1gold TALHAOUI KABIL YASSINE GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
+18 SPA MALE B +70-78KG GREEN/BLUE-RED 1gold ACEBAL COLL NICOLAS INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        +18 SPA MALE B +70-78KG GREEN/BLUE-RED 2silver MARTÍN MIR JORGE INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        +18 SPA MALE B +70-78KG GREEN/BLUE-RED 3bronze FETTAHI MOHIDDINE INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
+18 SPA MALE C +63-70KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold LAGHOUABI SAAD TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        +18 SPA MALE C +63-70KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver MANCHÓN GUILLÉM KIKO TAE LA NUCÍA 10012  SPAIN
+18 SPA MALE D +57-63KG RED/BLACK 1gold STOLK OTHMANE YOSEF YACOB CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        +18 SPA MALE D +57-63KG RED/BLACK 2silver ARAROU CHAKKAF MOHAMMED WALID HANA BALANEGRA-600648  SPAIN
+18 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN 1gold GTT1 GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
+18 TUL FEM D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 1gold MORENO ESCUDERO MARINA NAVARRO 10015  SPAIN
+18 TUL FEM I DAN 1gold ERICSSON TILDE SKÖVDE TKD  SWEDEN
+18 TUL FEM II DAN 1gold PARRA RODRIGUEZ LAURA GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        +18 TUL FEM II DAN 2silver HIRALDO TORRES OLGA DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        +18 TUL FEM II DAN 3bronze SUAREZ LUDMILA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
+18 TUL FEM III DAN 1gold SANCHIS MARIA FERNANDA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        +18 TUL FEM III DAN 2silver LÓPEZ CABRERA ANDREA DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
+18 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 1gold MARTÍN MIR JORGE INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        +18 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 2silver FETTAHI MOHIDDINE INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
+18 TUL MALE C GREEN/BLUE 1gold ACEBAL COLL NICOLAS INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        +18 TUL MALE C GREEN/BLUE 2silver LAGHOUABI SAAD TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
+18 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 1gold ARAROU CHAKKAF MOHAMMED WALID HANA BALANEGRA-600648  SPAIN
        +18 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 2silver MANCHÓN GUILLÉM KIKO TAE LA NUCÍA 10012  SPAIN
        +18 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze STOLK OTHMANE YOSEF YACOB CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
+18 TUL MALE I DAN 1gold PARRA RODRÍGUEZ RUBÉN GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        +18 TUL MALE I DAN 2silver RAYDAN GRAU DANIEL GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        +18 TUL MALE I DAN 3bronze FOKYEYEV VITALIY TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        +18 TUL MALE I DAN 3bronze MUÑOZ MORALES JOSÉ TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
+18 TUL MALE II DAN 1gold SERRANO CARCELEN MIGUEL GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        +18 TUL MALE II DAN 2silver TALHAOUI KABIL YASSINE GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        +18 TUL MALE II DAN 3bronze VIUDES SERRA AARON KUMGANG LA VILA 10001  SPAIN
        +18 TUL MALE II DAN 3bronze HERNANDEZ GOMEZ ADRIAN TAE 607568  SPAIN
        +18 TUL MALE II DAN 5 VILCHEZ LÓPEZ JAIME TAEKWON-DO ROQUETAS 600649  SPAIN
        +18 TUL MALE II DAN 5 RAFAELLE ALAN ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
+18 TUL MALE III DAN 1gold ROMÁN VERA MARCOS TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
+18 TUL MALE IV-VI DAN 1gold MORENO BUENO JONATHAN TAE 607568  SPAIN
        +18 TUL MALE IV-VI DAN 2silver GONZALEZ LEONARDO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
+18 TULS FEM OPEN BLACK ---------- 1gold SANCHIS MARIA FERNANDA ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        +18 TULS FEM OPEN BLACK ---------- 2silver PARRA RODRIGUEZ LAURA GYM TAE 609065B  SPAIN
11-12 SPA FEM A +35-40KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 1gold RAMOS ESPAÑA CASSANDRA CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA FEM A +35-40KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 2silver MOLINA COTOARA PATRICIA DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA FEM A +35-40KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 3bronze RAMOS ESPAÑA ALESSANDRA CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
11-12 SPA FEM B +40-45KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold ALEJANDRA GRAGERA PERDOMO IVANA TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA FEM B +40-45KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver PEDRAZA MINGORANCE MARTA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA FEM B +40-45KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze GARCÍA LEÓN ELENA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
11-12 SPA FEM B +45KG-50KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold GONZALEZ GAMEZ ANDREA DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA FEM B +45KG-50KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver JÄRVINEN REBECCA TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
11-12 SPA FEM C +45KG-50KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold GUERRERO RUANO LUCÍA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA FEM C +45KG-50KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver FLORES ROMERO CAROLINA TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
11-12 SPA FEM C +50-55KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold LÓPEZ BATAS LUCÍA TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA FEM C +50-55KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver LARRUD DEBBOUN MANAR TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA FEM C +50-55KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze NASRALLAH DEL VALLE RANIA DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA FEM C +50-55KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze JAKOBI INES DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
11-12 SPA FEM D +35-40KG RED/BLACK 1gold HERNANDEZ GUARDIA YLENIA GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA FEM D +35-40KG RED/BLACK 2silver SANZ RÍOS ELENA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
11-12 SPA MALE A +35-40KG WHITE-YELLOW/YELLOW 1gold RUIZ SEDEÑO ERIC CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA MALE A +35-40KG WHITE-YELLOW/YELLOW 2silver DIAZ SAURA ALVARO INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
11-12 SPA MALE A +55KG WHITE-YELLOW/YELLOW 1gold FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ MIGUEL DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA MALE A +55KG WHITE-YELLOW/YELLOW 2silver HERRERA AURIDES DARIO TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
11-12 SPA MALE B +45KG-50KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold ALBUERA DOMINGUEZ RUBEN TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA MALE B +45KG-50KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver RODRIGUEZ BLANCO ARES DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
11-12 SPA MALE C +40-45KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold GÓMEZ SEGURA DIEGO INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA MALE C +40-45KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver AURELIAN KIRSCHE JULIUS ITF MARBELLA-609434  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA MALE C +40-45KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze ROMEU BELICHANOV CRISTIAN NAVARRO 10015  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA MALE C +40-45KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze TIZNITI NOORAN TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
11-12 SPA MALE C +45KG-50KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold AMJAHED ABED IBRAHIM TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA MALE C +45KG-50KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver PEREZ GARCIA RAUL DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA MALE C +45KG-50KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze PÉREZ VISANOUI ELIAS TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
11-12 SPA MALE C +55KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold PÉREZ PARRADO SERGIO TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA MALE C +55KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver PEREZ OZ ADRIANO GONZALO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
11-12 SPA MALE C -35KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold HERNANDEZ DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES ENZO DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA MALE C -35KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver ROGER AGUSTIN ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
11-12 SPA MALE D +35-40KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold CHOUHY FRANCISCO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        11-12 SPA MALE D +35-40KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver SOLER PORTILLO ENRIQUE INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA MALE D +35-40KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze SAFRONOV VLADIMIR TAE 607568  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA MALE D +35-40KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze BORSINI LUZZI MAXIMO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        11-12 SPA MALE D +35-40KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 CESMEDO DÍAZ TRISTÁN INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
11-12 SPA MALE D +40-45KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold SALGUEIRO DAVID DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA MALE D +40-45KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver JIMENEZ EL LAJRI ISMAEL DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA MALE D +40-45KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze ROMEU BELICHANOV CRISTIAN NAVARRO 10015  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA MALE D +40-45KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze PETIOV HRISTOV DENIS NAVARRO 10015  SPAIN
11-12 SPA MALE D +50-55KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold MAXIMILLIAN KIRSCHE ELIAH ITF MARBELLA-609434  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA MALE D +50-55KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver TECHAMBI MAKCHEN RACHID TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
11-12 SPA MALE D +55KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold HATIFI HOSAME GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA MALE D +55KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver LACHE DUMITRU DAMIAN TAE 607568  SPAIN
        11-12 SPA MALE D +55KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze GONZÁLEZ BENCHEIKH ADRIAN ROCCA GRANADA 6006987  SPAIN
11-12 TUL FEM A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 1gold RAMOS ESPAÑA ALESSANDRA CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL FEM A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 2silver RAMOS ESPAÑA CASSANDRA CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL FEM A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 3bronze GONZALEZ GAMEZ ANDREA DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
11-12 TUL FEM B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 1gold ALEJANDRA GRAGERA PERDOMO IVANA TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL FEM B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 2silver JÄRVINEN REBECCA TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL FEM B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 3bronze GARCÍA LEÓN ELENA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL FEM B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 3bronze PEDRAZA MINGORANCE MARTA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL FEM B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 5 MOLINA COTOARA PATRICIA DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
11-12 TUL FEM C GREEN/BLUE 1gold LARRUD DEBBOUN MANAR TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL FEM C GREEN/BLUE 2silver FLORES ROMERO CAROLINA TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL FEM C GREEN/BLUE 3bronze CASTAÑEDA HURTADO ROCIO GYM TAE 609127C  SPAIN
11-12 TUL FEM D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 1gold SANZ RÍOS ELENA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL FEM D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 2silver HERNANDEZ GUARDIA YLENIA GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL FEM D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze GUERRERO RUANO LUCÍA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL FEM D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze LÓPEZ BATAS LUCÍA TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
11-12 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 1gold RUIZ SEDEÑO ERIC CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 2silver DIAZ SAURA ALVARO INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
11-12 TUL MALE A YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 1gold ALBUERA DOMINGUEZ RUBEN TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL MALE A YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 2silver MELCHOR REYES HARVEY TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL MALE A YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 3bronze AMJAHED ABED IBRAHIM TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
11-12 TUL MALE C GREEN/BLUE 1gold BARBOSA ORTEGA ALEJANDRO INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL MALE C GREEN/BLUE 2silver ROMEU BELICHANOV CRISTIAN NAVARRO 10015  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL MALE C GREEN/BLUE 3bronze PETIOV HRISTOV DENIS NAVARRO 10015  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL MALE C GREEN/BLUE 3bronze PEREZ OZ ADRIANO GONZALO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        11-12 TUL MALE C GREEN/BLUE 5 JIMENEZ EL LAJRI ISMAEL DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL MALE C GREEN/BLUE 5 RODRIGUEZ BLANCO ARES DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
11-12 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 1gold CESMEDO DÍAZ TRISTÁN INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 2silver BORSINI LUZZI MAXIMO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        11-12 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze ROGER AGUSTIN ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        11-12 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze HATIFI HOSAME GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 5 PEREZ GARCIA RAUL DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 5 TIZNITI NOORAN TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 5 GONZÁLEZ BENCHEIKH ADRIAN ROCCA GRANADA 6006987  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 5 MAXIMILLIAN KIRSCHE ELIAH ITF MARBELLA-609434  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 9 AURELIAN KIRSCHE JULIUS ITF MARBELLA-609434  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 9 TECHAMBI MAKCHEN RACHID TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 9 PÉREZ PARRADO SERGIO TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 9 PÉREZ VISANOUI ELIAS TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        11-12 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 9 SOLER PORTILLO ENRIQUE INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
11-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOUR 1gold INVICTUS TEAM TUL INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        11-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOUR 2silver IN-NAE TORREMOLINOS TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        11-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOUR 3bronze SKÖVDE TKD SKÖVDE TKD  SWEDEN
        11-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOUR 3bronze ELITE ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
12-13 TUL MALE I DAN 1gold CANO GÓMEZ JUAN ANTONIO CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
12-17 TUL TEAM FEM DAN 1gold SKÖVDE TKD SKÖVDE TKD  SWEDEN
12-17 TUL TEAM MALE DAN 1gold CANTABRIA 3 ESCUELA SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        12-17 TUL TEAM MALE DAN 2silver JUCHE ESTEPONA TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
13-14 SPA FEM B +65KG YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 1gold ALCEDO MARTIN ELISABETH TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        13-14 SPA FEM B +65KG YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 2silver SEDEÑO TORRES ALBA TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
13-14 SPA FEM C +50-55KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold POL PALACIOS VALERIA DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        13-14 SPA FEM C +50-55KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver NARBONA MORALES LUCÍA CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        13-14 SPA FEM C +50-55KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze ALCALA TAPIA ANA TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        13-14 SPA FEM C +50-55KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze NORDMANN FERRIS CLARA TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
13-14 SPA FEM D +45-50KG RED/BLACK 1gold GUILES MOLINA AINARA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        13-14 SPA FEM D +45-50KG RED/BLACK 2silver MITKOVA KARAMFILOVA ALENA NAVARRO 10015  SPAIN
        13-14 SPA FEM D +45-50KG RED/BLACK 3bronze COBO LÓPEZ MARTA HANA ROQUETAS 600647  SPAIN
13-14 SPA FEM D +60-65KG RED/BLACK 1gold ORTIZ GÓMEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        13-14 SPA FEM D +60-65KG RED/BLACK 2silver GÓMEZ GARCÉS CARMEN INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
13-14 SPA MALE -50KG BLACK 1gold CANO GÓMEZ JUAN ANTONIO CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
13-14 SPA MALE B +56-62KG YELLOW/BLUE 1gold SANCHEZ PORCEL RAFAEL DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        13-14 SPA MALE B +56-62KG YELLOW/BLUE 2silver MARTÍN GUERRERO MANUEL INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        13-14 SPA MALE B +56-62KG YELLOW/BLUE 3bronze OCHERETNA ALEKSANDR TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
13-14 SPA MALE C +56-62KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold PLACENCIO SAIZ RAFAEL ANTONIO INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        13-14 SPA MALE C +56-62KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver CHAVES DÍAZ JORGE INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        13-14 SPA MALE C +56-62KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze LIEBANA PEGUERO ROBSON ALEXANDER TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        13-14 SPA MALE C +56-62KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze HÖÖK WILLIAM SKÖVDE TKD  SWEDEN
13-14 SPA MALE C -50KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold GHEZIELLACHIRI AZMAN WAIL TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        13-14 SPA MALE C -50KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver GARRIDO MORENO SERGIO CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
13-14 SPA MALE D +56-62KG RED/BLACK 1gold MOLINA MARCOS TAE 607568  SPAIN
        13-14 SPA MALE D +56-62KG RED/BLACK 2silver SADURNI SANCHIS PAU TAE 607568  SPAIN
        13-14 SPA MALE D +56-62KG RED/BLACK 3bronze GODINO BRELL IVAN GYM TAE 609127C  SPAIN
        13-14 SPA MALE D +56-62KG RED/BLACK 3bronze BELMONTE GIL NICOLÁS INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        13-14 SPA MALE D +56-62KG RED/BLACK 5 AYREDIN ISUF DENIS INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
13-14 SPA MALE D +68-75KG RED/BLACK 1gold LARRUD DEBBOUN SALMAN TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        13-14 SPA MALE D +68-75KG RED/BLACK 2silver CANTOS ROMERO PEDRO INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
13-14 SPA MALE D -50KG RED/BLACK 1gold CARMONA GARCIA ANGEL DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        13-14 SPA MALE D -50KG RED/BLACK 2silver SANCHEZ SANCHEZ AITOR DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        13-14 SPA MALE D -50KG RED/BLACK 3bronze GONZÁLEZ VICENTE MANUEL D. GYM TAE 609127C  SPAIN
13-14 TUL FEM B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 1gold ALCEDO MARTIN ELISABETH TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL FEM B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 2silver SEDEÑO TORRES ALBA TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
13-14 TUL FEM C GREEN/BLUE 1gold NARBONA MORALES LUCÍA CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL FEM C GREEN/BLUE 2silver MITKOVA KARAMFILOVA ALENA NAVARRO 10015  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL FEM C GREEN/BLUE 3bronze NASRALLAH DEL VALLE RANIA DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL FEM C GREEN/BLUE 3bronze ALCALA TAPIA ANA TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL FEM C GREEN/BLUE 5 NORDMANN FERRIS CLARA TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL FEM C GREEN/BLUE 5 GUILES MOLINA AINARA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
13-14 TUL FEM D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 1gold POL PALACIOS VALERIA DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL FEM D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 2silver ORTIZ GÓMEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL FEM D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze COBO LÓPEZ MARTA HANA ROQUETAS 600647  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL FEM D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze GUSTAFSSON PERNILLA SKÖVDE TKD  SWEDEN
        13-14 TUL FEM D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 5 GÓMEZ GARCÉS CARMEN INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL FEM D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 5 JAKOBI INES DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
13-14 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 1gold OCHERETNA ALEKSANDR TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 2silver HERRERA AURIDES DARIO TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 3bronze MARTÍN GUERRERO MANUEL INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
13-14 TUL MALE C GREEN/BLUE 1gold PLACENCIO SAIZ RAFAEL ANTONIO INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL MALE C GREEN/BLUE 2silver GHEZIELLACHIRI AZMAN WAIL TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL MALE C GREEN/BLUE 3bronze GÓMEZ SEGURA DIEGO INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL MALE C GREEN/BLUE 3bronze SALGUEIRO DAVID DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL MALE C GREEN/BLUE 5 LIEBANA PEGUERO ROBSON ALEXANDER TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL MALE C GREEN/BLUE 5 GARRIDO MORENO SERGIO CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL MALE C GREEN/BLUE 5 SANCHEZ PORCEL RAFAEL DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL MALE C GREEN/BLUE 5 TAPPER EMIL SKÖVDE TKD  SWEDEN
        13-14 TUL MALE C GREEN/BLUE 9 LACHE DUMITRU DAMIAN TAE 607568  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL MALE C GREEN/BLUE 9 CHAVES DÍAZ JORGE INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
13-14 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 1gold GONZÁLEZ VICENTE MANUEL D. GYM TAE 609127C  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 2silver MOLINA MARCOS TAE 607568  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze SADURNI SANCHIS PAU TAE 607568  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze CHOUHY FRANCISCO ARGENTINA  ARGENTINA
        13-14 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 5 PEREZ ROCCA JAVIER ALEJANDRO ROCCA GRANADA 6006987  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 5 GODINO BRELL IVAN GYM TAE 609127C  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 5 BELMONTE GIL NICOLÁS INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 5 LARRUD DEBBOUN SALMAN TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 9 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ MIGUEL DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 9 HÖÖK WILLIAM SKÖVDE TKD  SWEDEN
        13-14 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 9 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ AITOR DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 9 SAFRONOV VLADIMIR TAE 607568  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 9 CANTOS ROMERO PEDRO INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 9 HERNANDEZ DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES ENZO DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 9 AYREDIN ISUF DENIS INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        13-14 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 9 CARMONA GARCIA ANGEL DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
14-17 SPA FEM OPEN ----- 1gold MARTÍNEZ MOLERO NEREA HANA ROQUETAS 600647  SPAIN
        14-17 SPA FEM OPEN ----- 2silver SANZ FERNÁNDEZ PAULA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
14-17 SPA MAS OPEN ----- 1gold SANABRIA SANTAMARIA FERNANDO TAE 607568  SPAIN
        14-17 SPA MAS OPEN ----- 2silver PARDESHI DANIEL JOSH CLUB TAEKWONDO ESTEPONA  SPAIN
14-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN 1gold CANTABRIA 2 ESCUELA SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        14-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN 2silver CANTABRIA 1 ESCUELA SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        14-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN 3bronze INVICTUS SANZ VASALLO INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        14-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN 3bronze INVICTUS BELMONTE VASALLO INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        14-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING DAN 5 GTT2 GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
14-17 TUL FEM I DAN 1gold SANZ FERNÁNDEZ PAULA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL FEM I DAN 2silver TOME NIEMINEN LAURA DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL FEM I DAN 3bronze NORLIN EMMA SKÖVDE TKD  SWEDEN
        14-17 TUL FEM I DAN 3bronze SEGURA FERRARO CHLOE LARA TAE 607568  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL FEM I DAN 5 VAITIEKAITYTE CAMILA ROCCA GRANADA 6006987  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL FEM I DAN 5 BIEDMA RICO MARIA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL FEM I DAN 5 VASALLO MANCILLA PAULA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL FEM I DAN 5 BELMONTE GIL ALEJANDRA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL FEM I DAN 9 SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ NATALIA TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL FEM I DAN 9 ANDERSSON ELLEN SKÖVDE TKD  SWEDEN
        14-17 TUL FEM I DAN 9 COBO PÉREZ ANA MARÍA HANA ROQUETAS 600647  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL FEM I DAN 9 KUUSISTO AMANDA SKÖVDE TKD  SWEDEN
        14-17 TUL FEM I DAN 9 TAPPER TUVA SKÖVDE TKD  SWEDEN
        14-17 TUL FEM I DAN 9 GONZALEZ PENAGOS CALA ESCUELA SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL FEM I DAN 9 GUSTAFSSON SOFIE SKÖVDE TKD  SWEDEN
        14-17 TUL FEM I DAN 9 GONZÁLEZ BENCHEIKH AMIRA ROCCA GRANADA 6006987  SPAIN
14-17 TUL FEM II DAN 1gold MARTÍNEZ MOLERO NEREA HANA ROQUETAS 600647  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL FEM II DAN 2silver MACIAS PEREZ SARA TAE 607568  SPAIN
14-17 TUL MALE I DAN 1gold MONTOYA VELA RAFAEL ESCUELA SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL MALE I DAN 2silver TALHAOUI KABIL BAHAA GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL MALE I DAN 3bronze ESTEFANÍA HERRANZ LUIS ESCUELA SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL MALE I DAN 3bronze GARCÍA JIMÉNEZ GUILLERMO HANA ROQUETAS 600647  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL MALE I DAN 5 SORIANO NAVARRO ADRIÁN GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL MALE I DAN 5 MORENO MUÑOZ IVÁN TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL MALE I DAN 5 CASAS CALLEJON JOSE MIGUEL ROCCA GRANADA 6006987  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL MALE I DAN 5 PEREZ GARCIA ADRIAN DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL MALE I DAN 9 DELGADO SHEPHERD RAFAEL INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL MALE I DAN 9 SERONA PARDESHI JOSH DANIEL TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL MALE I DAN 9 MUÑOZ MORALES MIGUEL TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL MALE I DAN 9 FREIRE VERA FRANCISCO JAVIER TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL MALE I DAN 9 MORALES TORRES GERMÁN TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL MALE I DAN 9 AGUILERA DE LA PEÑA LUIS ESCUELA SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL MALE I DAN 9 REDONDO CHICANO RAUL TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL MALE I DAN 9 GAITAN VITORERO ALEJANDRO ESCUELA SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL MALE I DAN 17 PEREZ ALONSO ISMAEL ESCUELA SEUL 607259  SPAIN
14-17 TUL MALE II DAN 1gold SANABRIA SANTAMARIA FERNANDO TAE 607568  SPAIN
        14-17 TUL MALE II DAN 2silver GONZÁLEZ MARTOS FRANCISCO HANA ROQUETAS 600647  SPAIN
15-17 SPA FEM +45-50KG BLACK 1gold TOME NIEMINEN LAURA DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
15-17 SPA FEM +50-55KG BLACK 1gold VAITIEKAITYTE CAMILA ROCCA GRANADA 6006987  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA FEM +50-55KG BLACK 2silver BIEDMA RICO MARIA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
15-17 SPA FEM +55-60KG BLACK 1gold SANZ FERNÁNDEZ PAULA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA FEM +55-60KG BLACK 2silver VASALLO MANCILLA PAULA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA FEM +55-60KG BLACK 3bronze BELMONTE GIL ALEJANDRA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA FEM +55-60KG BLACK 3bronze COBO PÉREZ ANA MARÍA HANA ROQUETAS 600647  SPAIN
15-17 SPA FEM +60-65KG BLACK 1gold MARTÍNEZ MOLERO NEREA HANA ROQUETAS 600647  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA FEM +60-65KG BLACK 2silver TAPPER TUVA SKÖVDE TKD  SWEDEN
        15-17 SPA FEM +60-65KG BLACK 3bronze SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ NATALIA TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA FEM +60-65KG BLACK 3bronze GONZÁLEZ BENCHEIKH AMIRA ROCCA GRANADA 6006987  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA FEM +60-65KG BLACK 5 MACIAS PEREZ SARA TAE 607568  SPAIN
15-17 SPA FEM +65KG BLACK 1gold GONZALEZ PENAGOS CALA ESCUELA SEUL 607259  SPAIN
15-17 SPA MALE +50-56KG BLACK 1gold SANABRIA SANTAMARIA FERNANDO TAE 607568  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA MALE +50-56KG BLACK 2silver MORALES TORRES GERMÁN TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA MALE +50-56KG BLACK 3bronze MONTOYA VELA RAFAEL ESCUELA SEUL 607259  SPAIN
15-17 SPA MALE +56-62KG BLACK 1gold CASAS CALLEJON JOSE MIGUEL ROCCA GRANADA 6006987  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA MALE +56-62KG BLACK 2silver FREIRE VERA FRANCISCO JAVIER TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
15-17 SPA MALE +62-68KG BLACK 1gold GONZÁLEZ MARTOS FRANCISCO HANA ROQUETAS 600647  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA MALE +62-68KG BLACK 2silver DELGADO SHEPHERD RAFAEL INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA MALE +62-68KG BLACK 3bronze AGUILERA DE LA PEÑA LUIS ESCUELA SEUL 607259  SPAIN
15-17 SPA MALE +68-75KG BLACK 1gold GAITAN VITORERO ALEJANDRO ESCUELA SEUL 607259  SPAIN
15-17 SPA MALE +75KG BLACK 1gold ESTEFANÍA HERRANZ LUIS ESCUELA SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA MALE +75KG BLACK 2silver LIDUEÑA MANZANO NICOLÁS HANA ROQUETAS 600647  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA MALE +75KG BLACK 3bronze SERONA PARDESHI JOSH DANIEL TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
15-17 SPA MALE -50KG BLACK 1gold MORENO MUÑOZ IVÁN TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA MALE -50KG BLACK 2silver TALHAOUI KABIL BAHAA GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA MALE -50KG BLACK 3bronze SORIANO NAVARRO ADRIÁN GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA MALE -50KG BLACK 3bronze PEREZ GARCIA ADRIAN DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA MALE -50KG BLACK 5 REDONDO CHICANO RAUL TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA MALE -50KG BLACK 5 PEREZ ALONSO ISMAEL ESCUELA SEUL 607259  SPAIN
15-17 SPA MALE A +62-68KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 1gold BIEDMA GALVAN RICARDO INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA MALE A +62-68KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 2silver GOMEZ GARCIA JOSÉ MARIA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
15-17 SPA MALE B +75KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold MATURANA JOSE MANUEL TONG-IL GRANADA  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA MALE B +75KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver BIEDMA GALVAN RICARDO INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
15-17 SPA MALE C +50-56KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold RODRIGUEZ URBINA JAVIER TAE 607568  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA MALE C +50-56KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver RODRÍGUEZ CHÁVEZ GUILLERMO TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA MALE C +50-56KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze GARCÍA DÍAZ ALEJANDRO INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
15-17 SPA MALE C +56-62KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold MORENO GALDEANO ANTONIO HANA ROQUETAS 600647  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA MALE C +56-62KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver CÁMARA TORTOSA ANDRES DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
15-17 SPA MALE C +75KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold MONÁ QUINTERO JUAN JOSÉ TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA MALE C +75KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver ALCEDO MARTÍN ALBERTO TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
15-17 SPA MALE D +50-56KG RED/BLACK 1gold AMJAHED QANDIL AYMAN INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA MALE D +50-56KG RED/BLACK 2silver FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ MARCO DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA MALE D +50-56KG RED/BLACK 3bronze MORENO ISHCHENKO JOAQUIN DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
15-17 SPA MALE D +68-75KG RED/BLACK 1gold LEAL MORENO ARTURO GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        15-17 SPA MALE D +68-75KG RED/BLACK 2silver SÁNCHEZ CARRACEDO ALEJANDRO DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
15-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING COLOUR 1gold ROCCA 1 TONG-IL GRANADA  SPAIN
15-17 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 1gold GOMEZ GARCIA JOSÉ MARIA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        15-17 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 2silver BIEDMA GALVAN RICARDO INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
15-17 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 1gold MATURANA JOSE MANUEL TONG-IL GRANADA  SPAIN
        15-17 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 2silver BIEDMA GALVAN RICARDO INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
15-17 TUL MALE C GREEN/BLUE 1gold GARCÍA DÍAZ ALEJANDRO INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        15-17 TUL MALE C GREEN/BLUE 2silver ALCEDO MARTÍN ALBERTO TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        15-17 TUL MALE C GREEN/BLUE 3bronze MORENO GALDEANO ANTONIO HANA ROQUETAS 600647  SPAIN
        15-17 TUL MALE C GREEN/BLUE 3bronze NAHRA ELIE MICHEL TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        15-17 TUL MALE C GREEN/BLUE 5 CÁMARA TORTOSA ANDRES DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
15-17 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 1gold SÁNCHEZ CARRACEDO ALEJANDRO DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        15-17 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 2silver LEAL MORENO ARTURO GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        15-17 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze RODRÍGUEZ CHÁVEZ GUILLERMO TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        15-17 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze RODRIGUEZ URBINA JAVIER TAE 607568  SPAIN
        15-17 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 5 MONÁ QUINTERO JUAN JOSÉ TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        15-17 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 5 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ MARCO DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        15-17 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 5 MORENO ISHCHENKO JOAQUIN DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        15-17 TUL MALE D BLUE-RED/RED-BLACK 5 AMJAHED QANDIL AYMAN INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
3-4 SPA MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 1gold PINLAC LOPEZ JACOB TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        3-4 SPA MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 2silver SELAM ZAIMI RIAD TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
5-6 SPA FEM B +20-24KG YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 1gold DEL VALLE GUIMARAES LUCIA DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        5-6 SPA FEM B +20-24KG YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 2silver REAL MORENO MARCELA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        5-6 SPA FEM B +20-24KG YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 3bronze CESMEDO DÍAZ ATHENEA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        5-6 SPA FEM B +20-24KG YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 3bronze MOLINA UREL ORNELLA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
5-6 SPA MALE A +20-24KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 1gold RUBIÑO ESTÉVEZ LUCAS HAEBYEON GRANADA 610651  SPAIN
        5-6 SPA MALE A +20-24KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 2silver SOLAR CLARO IVAN DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        5-6 SPA MALE A +20-24KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 3bronze AGUILERA LUQUE JESUS INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        5-6 SPA MALE A +20-24KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 3bronze OLMEDO HERRERA RAÚL INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        5-6 SPA MALE A +20-24KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 5 EMESTASSI ESCALONA YOUSSEF TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        5-6 SPA MALE A +20-24KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 5 ABDALA MARTINEZ AITOR INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        5-6 SPA MALE A +20-24KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 5 ROMERA RUIZ MIGUEL HAEBYEON GRANADA 610651  SPAIN
        5-6 SPA MALE A +20-24KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 5 DOBLAS GOMEZ JOSE MANUEL TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        5-6 SPA MALE A +20-24KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 9 EZZAID SULAYMAN TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
5-6 SPA MALE A -20KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 1gold ELLIOT OLIVER DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        5-6 SPA MALE A -20KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 2silver ESPILDORA BASOLS ALEJANDRO DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        5-6 SPA MALE A -20KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 3bronze CABALLERO NAVARRO OLIVER DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        5-6 SPA MALE A -20KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 3bronze MONTES PERALES EIDAN HAEBYEON GRANADA 610651  SPAIN
        5-6 SPA MALE A -20KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 5 COTÁN PÉREZ JOSE MANUEL TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        5-6 SPA MALE A -20KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 5 GONZALEZ LIVINGSTONE ADAM CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        5-6 SPA MALE A -20KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 5 LANYGIN MIKHAIL TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        5-6 SPA MALE A -20KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 5 MATEO ARREZA ADRIAN INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        5-6 SPA MALE A -20KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 9 HUART MORAL IZAN DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        5-6 SPA MALE A -20KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 9 BRAVO ROMERO NOAH INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        5-6 SPA MALE A -20KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 9 MORALES MARTIN CRISTIAN DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        5-6 SPA MALE A -20KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 9 VILLALBA JIMENEZ CARLOS INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
5-6 SPA MALE B +20-24KG YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 1gold CENTURION ORTEGA IKER MANUEL TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        5-6 SPA MALE B +20-24KG YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 2silver EL YOUSFI KALMOUA NAIM TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
5-6 TUL FEM B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 1gold REAL MORENO MARCELA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        5-6 TUL FEM B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 2silver MOLINA UREL ORNELLA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        5-6 TUL FEM B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 3bronze DEL VALLE GUIMARAES LUCIA DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        5-6 TUL FEM B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 3bronze CESMEDO DÍAZ ATHENEA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
5-6 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 1gold RUBIÑO ESTÉVEZ LUCAS HAEBYEON GRANADA 610651  SPAIN
        5-6 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 2silver GONZALEZ LIVINGSTONE ADAM CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        5-6 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 3bronze EL YOUSFI KALMOUA NAIM TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        5-6 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 3bronze MONTES PERALES EIDAN HAEBYEON GRANADA 610651  SPAIN
        5-6 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 5 CABALLERO NAVARRO OLIVER DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        5-6 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 5 ROMERA RUIZ MIGUEL HAEBYEON GRANADA 610651  SPAIN
        5-6 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 5 OLMEDO HERRERA RAÚL INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        5-6 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 5 AGUILERA LUQUE JESUS INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        5-6 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 9 EMESTASSI ESCALONA YOUSSEF TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        5-6 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 9 VILLALBA JIMENEZ CARLOS INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        5-6 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 9 ESPILDORA BASOLS ALEJANDRO DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        5-6 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 9 ABDALA MARTINEZ AITOR INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        5-6 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 9 SOLAR CLARO IVAN DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        5-6 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 9 EZZAID SULAYMAN TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        5-6 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 9 COTÁN PÉREZ JOSE MANUEL TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        5-6 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 17 HUART MORAL IZAN DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        5-6 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 17 MATEO ARREZA ADRIAN INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        5-6 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 17 MORALES MARTIN CRISTIAN DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        5-6 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 17 DOBLAS GOMEZ JOSE MANUEL TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        5-6 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 17 BRAVO ROMERO NOAH INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
5-6 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 1gold CENTURION ORTEGA IKER MANUEL TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        5-6 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 2silver ELLIOT OLIVER DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
7-10 TRADITIONAL SPARRING COLOUR 1gold PREESTABLECIDO 1 TKDPRO CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        7-10 TRADITIONAL SPARRING COLOUR 2silver PREESTABLECIDO 3 TKDPRO CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        7-10 TRADITIONAL SPARRING COLOUR 3bronze PREESTABLECIDO 2 TKDPRO CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
7-10 TUL TEAM MIX COLOUR 1gold IN-NAE TORREMOLINOS TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        7-10 TUL TEAM MIX COLOUR 2silver INFANTIL 2 CLUB TKDPRO CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        7-10 TUL TEAM MIX COLOUR 3bronze JUCHE ESTEPONA II TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        7-10 TUL TEAM MIX COLOUR 3bronze INFANTIL 1 CLUB TKDPRO CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        7-10 TUL TEAM MIX COLOUR 5 JUCHE ESTEPONA I TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        7-10 TUL TEAM MIX COLOUR 5 JUCHE ESTEPONA III TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
7-8 SPA FEM A +26-30KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 1gold ARANDA LAGUIA LAURA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA FEM A +26-30KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 2silver CABELLO TORRES CANDELA ROCCA GRANADA 6006987  SPAIN
7-8 SPA FEM A +30-34KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 1gold TORTAJADA CARDOZO GABRIELA DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA FEM A +30-34KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 2silver FIGUEREDO FERREIRA NICOLE JAZMIN INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA FEM A +30-34KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 3bronze CANTERO DOMÉNECH PATRICIA DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
7-8 SPA FEM A +34-38KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 1gold ZEA HERRERA ENMA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA FEM A +34-38KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 2silver GARCÍA ORTEGA LARA ROCCA GRANADA 6006987  SPAIN
7-8 SPA FEM B +26-30KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold SOLER PORTILLO RAQUEL INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA FEM B +26-30KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver SERONA PARDESHI INDIRA TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA FEM B +26-30KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze CENTURION ORTEGA CARLA TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
7-8 SPA FEM B -26KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold FERRANDO EMMA TAE 607568  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA FEM B -26KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver DÍAZ GRANADOS SCARLATTA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA FEM B -26KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze MARTIN RISQUEZ JOSELINE NICOLE INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
7-8 SPA MALE A -26KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 1gold PUGA LOPEZ NICOLAS DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA MALE A -26KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 2silver RODRIGUEZ BLANCO ERYX DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA MALE A -26KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 3bronze VALL-LLAURA ÁNGEL TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA MALE A -26KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 3bronze DEL ARCO ALACID DAVID DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA MALE A -26KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 5 CANEPA CRISTIANI DIEGO DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA MALE A -26KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 5 GARCÍA LEÓN JORGE INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
7-8 SPA MALE B +26-30KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold PAPITSICH LOBACH ENRIQUE TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA MALE B +26-30KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver MOLINA BEN CHEIKH JORGE KARIM HAEBYEON GRANADA 610651  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA MALE B +26-30KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze HERREROS JIMENEZ DIEGO TAE 607568  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA MALE B +26-30KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze PALMA ROJAS DANIEL TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA MALE B +26-30KG YELLOW/GREEN 5 PEREZ JIMENEZ DIEGO TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA MALE B +26-30KG YELLOW/GREEN 5 REYES VEGA CARLOS TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA MALE B +26-30KG YELLOW/GREEN 5 TUREAN MARKUS TAE LA NUCÍA 10012  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA MALE B +26-30KG YELLOW/GREEN 5 CRONHIELM WILLIAM ESKILSTUNA ITF TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  SWEDEN
        7-8 SPA MALE B +26-30KG YELLOW/GREEN 9 GARCIA GARCIA HUGO TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
7-8 SPA MALE B +30-34KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold MAHTANI NATHANI PREM TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA MALE B +30-34KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver CABELLO MOYA DAVID TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA MALE B +30-34KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze CANTERO DOMÉNECH ALEJANDRO DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
7-8 SPA MALE B +34-38KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold ORTEGA ALVAREZ ADRIAN DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA MALE B +34-38KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver ORTIZ GÓMEZ ANTONIO INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA MALE B +34-38KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze ORTIZ UMBRIA PABLO TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
7-8 SPA MALE B +38KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold ANDRADES ROCHA RODRIGO TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA MALE B +38KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver VILLALBA JIMENEZ JOSE INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA MALE B +38KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze RÍOS ORDÓÑEZ ÁLVARO TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
7-8 SPA MALE B -26KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold MARETSICYL LYALCHOVA DAVID TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA MALE B -26KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver RUEDA RODRÍGUEZ DARIO INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA MALE B -26KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze MORENO ISHCHENKO IVAN DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA MALE B -26KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze GARCÍA COLLADO ALEXIS CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA MALE B -26KG YELLOW/GREEN 5 PUERTAS VALDIVIA ERIC HAEBYEON GRANADA 610651  SPAIN
        7-8 SPA MALE B -26KG YELLOW/GREEN 5 SILVA MORENO RAFAEL TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
7-8 TUL FEM A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 1gold ZEA HERRERA ENMA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL FEM A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 2silver ARANDA LAGUIA LAURA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL FEM A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 3bronze TORTAJADA CARDOZO GABRIELA DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL FEM A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 3bronze GARCÍA ORTEGA LARA ROCCA GRANADA 6006987  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL FEM A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 5 CABELLO TORRES CANDELA ROCCA GRANADA 6006987  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL FEM A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 5 FIGUEREDO FERREIRA NICOLE JAZMIN INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL FEM A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 5 CANTERO DOMÉNECH PATRICIA DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
7-8 TUL FEM B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 1gold DÍAZ GRANADOS SCARLATTA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL FEM B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 2silver CENTURION ORTEGA CARLA TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL FEM B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 3bronze SERONA PARDESHI INDIRA TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL FEM B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 3bronze MARTIN RISQUEZ JOSELINE NICOLE INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
7-8 TUL FEM C GREEN/GREEN-BLUE 1gold SOLER PORTILLO RAQUEL INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL FEM C GREEN/GREEN-BLUE 2silver FERRANDO EMMA TAE 607568  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL FEM C GREEN/GREEN-BLUE 3bronze RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ JULIA TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
7-8 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 1gold VILLALBA JIMENEZ JOSE INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 2silver RODRIGUEZ BLANCO ERYX DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 3bronze CANTERO DOMÉNECH ALEJANDRO DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 3bronze PUGA LOPEZ NICOLAS DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 5 CANEPA CRISTIANI DIEGO DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 5 DEL ARCO ALACID DAVID DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
7-8 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 1gold CRONHIELM WILLIAM ESKILSTUNA ITF TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  SWEDEN
        7-8 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 2silver GARCÍA COLLADO ALEXIS CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 3bronze RUEDA RODRÍGUEZ DARIO INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 3bronze PUERTAS VALDIVIA ERIC HAEBYEON GRANADA 610651  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 5 MOLINA BEN CHEIKH JORGE KARIM HAEBYEON GRANADA 610651  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 5 RÍOS ORDÓÑEZ ÁLVARO TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 5 MARETSICYL LYALCHOVA DAVID TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 5 MORENO ISHCHENKO IVAN DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 9 PALMA ROJAS DANIEL TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 9 SILVA MORENO RAFAEL TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 9 ORTEGA ALVAREZ ADRIAN DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 9 ANDRADES ROCHA RODRIGO TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 9 REYES VEGA CARLOS TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 9 CABELLO MOYA DAVID TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 9 GARCIA GARCIA HUGO TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 9 GARCÍA LEÓN JORGE INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 17 VALL-LLAURA ÁNGEL TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
7-8 TUL MALE C GREEN/GREEN-BLUE 1gold ORTIZ GÓMEZ ANTONIO INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL MALE C GREEN/GREEN-BLUE 2silver MAHTANI NATHANI PREM TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL MALE C GREEN/GREEN-BLUE 3bronze ORTIZ UMBRIA PABLO TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL MALE C GREEN/GREEN-BLUE 3bronze HERREROS JIMENEZ DIEGO TAE 607568  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL MALE C GREEN/GREEN-BLUE 5 PEREZ JIMENEZ DIEGO TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL MALE C GREEN/GREEN-BLUE 5 PAPITSICH LOBACH ENRIQUE TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        7-8 TUL MALE C GREEN/GREEN-BLUE 5 TUREAN MARKUS TAE LA NUCÍA 10012  SPAIN
9-10 SPA FEM A -35KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 1gold CRONHIELM ELLA ESKILSTUNA ITF TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  SWEDEN
9-10 SPA FEM B -35KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold BENKIRANE BOUCHANTOUF HOUDA TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA FEM B -35KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver BELKADA AISSAOUI LINA TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA FEM B -35KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze EZZAID EZZAID SALMA TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA FEM B -35KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze CUEVAS SEDEÑO ÁFRICA CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA FEM B -35KG YELLOW/GREEN 5 RUIZ JIMENEZ CARMEN CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA FEM B -35KG YELLOW/GREEN 5 LUNA MERINO DANIELA CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA FEM B -35KG YELLOW/GREEN 5 LLANAS RODRÍGUEZ PAULA ROCCA GRANADA 6006987  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA FEM B -35KG YELLOW/GREEN 5 CRONHIELM ELLA ESKILSTUNA ITF TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  SWEDEN
9-10 SPA FEM C +40-45KG GREEN-BLUE/RED 1gold JURADO PICÓN DANIELA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA FEM C +40-45KG GREEN-BLUE/RED 2silver MORALES GAVIRA CARMEN MARÍA TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA FEM C +40-45KG GREEN-BLUE/RED 3bronze VALL-LLAURA PELAEZ ANA TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
9-10 SPA FEM C -35KG GREEN-BLUE/RED 1gold HIDALGO HOPSON MAURA DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA FEM C -35KG GREEN-BLUE/RED 2silver AMJAHED QANDIL LINA TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA FEM C -35KG GREEN-BLUE/RED 3bronze HERNANDEZ DEL CASTILLO-OLIVAREZ DEVA DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA FEM C -35KG GREEN-BLUE/RED 3bronze SANCHEZ SANCHEZ JIMENA DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
9-10 SPA MALE A -35KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 1gold CANALES PIRLET ENZO CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA MALE A -35KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 2silver MURGU GABRIEL MATEI CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA MALE A -35KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 3bronze IANYGIN LEV TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA MALE A -35KG WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 3bronze REAL MORENO OLIVER INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
9-10 SPA MALE B +35-40KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold NIETO RUTE JAVIER INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA MALE B +35-40KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver VETUSHKO DANYLO TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA MALE B +35-40KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze ALBA CANO PABLO DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
9-10 SPA MALE B +50KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold BORKTI DAVID GEORGE TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA MALE B +50KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver SALAS DELGADO ETHAN TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA MALE B +50KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze CASTRO NAVARRO HUGO TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
9-10 SPA MALE B -35KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold CARMONA GARCIA PABLO DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA MALE B -35KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver STRELTSOV ZAKHAR TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA MALE B -35KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze MORALES BLANCO JESÚS CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA MALE B -35KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze MORENO ISHCHENKO DANIEL DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA MALE B -35KG YELLOW/GREEN 5 INDA LOPEZ DAVID TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA MALE B -35KG YELLOW/GREEN 5 LAOUDI AGUILES TAE LA NUCÍA 10012  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA MALE B -35KG YELLOW/GREEN 5 HIERREZUELO GALEAS ANTONIO TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA MALE B -35KG YELLOW/GREEN 5 MATEO ARREZA YERAI INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA MALE B -35KG YELLOW/GREEN 9 KHARCHENKO STANISLAV INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA MALE B -35KG YELLOW/GREEN 9 MORENO MARTÍNEZ AITOR CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
9-10 SPA MALE C +35-40 KG GREEN-BLUE/RED 1gold CORPAS SANCHEZ. SAMUEL TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA MALE C +35-40 KG GREEN-BLUE/RED 2silver MORENO CARMONA PABLO INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
9-10 SPA MALE C +35-40KG GREEN-BLUE/RED 1gold PINLAC LÓPEZ JEREMIAH TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA MALE C +35-40KG GREEN-BLUE/RED 2silver CARRILLO ALMENTA JAVIER TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA MALE C +35-40KG GREEN-BLUE/RED 3bronze NAVARRO PÉREZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
9-10 SPA MALE C +40-45KG GREEN/RED 1gold PLAZA CARRILLO ADRIAN INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA MALE C +40-45KG GREEN/RED 2silver LAAOUEJ AL OUAHABI MOHAMED TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
9-10 SPA MALE C -35KG GREEN-BLUE/RED 1gold GONZÁLEZ PEREA RAFAEL INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA MALE C -35KG GREEN-BLUE/RED 2silver GÓMEZ SEGURA ANDRÉS INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA MALE C -35KG GREEN-BLUE/RED 3bronze MORENO MUÑOZ MARTÍN TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        9-10 SPA MALE C -35KG GREEN-BLUE/RED 3bronze MUELAS MORENO ALVARO ITF MARBELLA-609434  SPAIN
9-10 TUL FEM A WHITE/YELLOW-GREEN 1gold LUNA MERINO DANIELA CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL FEM A WHITE/YELLOW-GREEN 2silver LLANAS RODRÍGUEZ PAULA ROCCA GRANADA 6006987  SPAIN
9-10 TUL FEM B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 1gold BENKIRANE BOUCHANTOUF HOUDA TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL FEM B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 2silver CUEVAS SEDEÑO ÁFRICA CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL FEM B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 3bronze RUIZ JIMENEZ CARMEN CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL FEM B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 3bronze EZZAID EZZAID SALMA TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL FEM B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 5 HERNANDEZ DEL CASTILLO-OLIVAREZ DEVA DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL FEM B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 5 BELKADA AISSAOUI LINA TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL FEM B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 5 CRONHIELM ELLA ESKILSTUNA ITF TAEKWON-DO KLUBB  SWEDEN
9-10 TUL FEM C BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold JURADO PICÓN DANIELA INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL FEM C BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver VALL-LLAURA PELAEZ ANA TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL FEM C BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze AMJAHED QANDIL LINA TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL FEM C BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze HIDALGO HOPSON MAURA DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL FEM C BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 MORALES GAVIRA CARMEN MARÍA TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL FEM C BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ JIMENA DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
9-10 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 1gold MURGU GABRIEL MATEI CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 2silver NIETO RUTE JAVIER INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 3bronze BORKTI DAVID GEORGE TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 3bronze IANYGIN LEV TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 5 REAL MORENO OLIVER INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 5 SALAS DELGADO ETHAN TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 5 LAAOUEJ AL OUAHABI MOHAMED TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE A WHITE/WHITE-YELLOW 5 CANALES PIRLET ENZO CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
9-10 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 1gold MORALES BLANCO JESÚS CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 2silver CARMONA GARCIA PABLO DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 3bronze HIERREZUELO GALEAS ANTONIO TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 3bronze VETUSHKO DANYLO TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 5 MATEO ARREZA YERAI INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 5 STRELTSOV ZAKHAR TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 5 LAOUDI AGUILES TAE LA NUCÍA 10012  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 5 ALBA CANO PABLO DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 9 MORENO ISHCHENKO DANIEL DOYANG 609437  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 9 CORPAS SANCHEZ. SAMUEL TKD ITF TORREMOLINOS IN-NAE  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 9 INDA LOPEZ DAVID TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 9 CASTRO NAVARRO HUGO TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 9 MORENO MARTÍNEZ AITOR CLUB TAEKWON-DO TKDPRO FUENGIROLA-MIJAS  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE B YELLOW/YELLOW-GREEN 9 KHARCHENKO STANISLAV INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
9-10 TUL MALE C BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold PINLAC LÓPEZ JEREMIAH TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE C BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver CARRILLO ALMENTA JAVIER TAEKWON-DO ITF HWA RANG-609433  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE C BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze GÓMEZ SEGURA ANDRÉS INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE C BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze GONZÁLEZ PEREA RAFAEL INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE C BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 PLAZA CARRILLO ADRIAN INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE C BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 MORENO CARMONA PABLO INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE C BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 MUELAS MORENO ALVARO ITF MARBELLA-609434  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE C BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 NAVARRO PÉREZ MANUEL ALEJANDRO INVICTUS 609432  SPAIN
        9-10 TUL MALE C BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 MORENO MUÑOZ MARTÍN TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-04 19:07:21 CEST +02:00)