Results
 
NI-KKO ROMA OPEN 2020 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
JK001 - FRONT JUMP KICK CHICKS 6 ALL BELTS 1gold CARTA AGNESE TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
JK002 - FRONT JUMP KICK CHICKS 7 ALL BELTS 1gold Trambovetska Viktoriia Makssport  UKRAINE
JK003 - FRONT JUMP KICK DRAGONS 8 ALL BELTS 1gold Omarini Raul extremefightersrome  ITALY
JK004 - FRONT JUMP KICK DRAGONS 9 ALL BELTS 1gold Bellezza Tommaso extremefightersrome  ITALY
JK005 - FRONT JUMP KICK KIDS 10 ALL BELTS 1gold SCACCHIA FEDERICO asd four kicks  ITALY
JK006 - FRONT JUMP KICK KIDS 11 ALL BELTS 1gold Kien Josephine sportschuledamato  GERMANY
JK007 - FRONT JUMP KICK CADETS 12-14 MALE ALL BELTS 1gold Nicolia Iano Pal M. Caiazzo team Kanda FMK  ITALY
JK008 - FRONT JUMP KICK CADETS 12-14 FEMALE ALL BELTS 1gold Aristotelous Rafaella CYPRUS  CYPRUS
P001 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS WHITE 1gold GENCARELLI GIACOMO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P001 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS WHITE 2silver BONSIGNORI GABRIELE ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P001 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS WHITE 3bronze CAROFIGLIO TOMMASO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P001 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS WHITE 4 GJONI SAMANTA ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P001 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS WHITE 5 Cerroni Claudio Pal M. Caiazzo team Kanda FMK  ITALY
        P001 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS WHITE 5 BONESSI SAMUEL extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P001 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS WHITE 5 GRATICOLA LORENZO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P001 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS WHITE 5 Feteanu Noemi Teodora extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P001 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS WHITE 9 GNACCARINI FLAVIO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P001 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS WHITE 9 D APICE SAMUELE ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P001 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS WHITE 9 Croella Nina ASDRESALIO  ITALY
        P001 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS WHITE 9 Kozyrev Yakir THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        P001 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS WHITE 9 GNACCARINI VALERIO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P001 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS WHITE 9 Ortona Serena ASDRESALIO  ITALY
P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW 1gold CARTA AGNESE TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW 2silver Alexander Orzella ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW 3bronze Andrea Mucciarone ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW 4 Gabriel Carbone ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW 5 DRAGONI FILIPPO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW 5 Pernarella Filippo ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW 5 Giulio Santarelli ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW 5 Elisa Riccio ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P002 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS YELLOW 9 Viola Stefani extremefightersrome  ITALY
P003 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS GREEN 1gold Provenziani Cristiano extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P003 - PATTERN 6-7 CHICKS GREEN 2silver DIANA GABRIELE Apd World Fitness  ITALY
P005 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS WHITE 1gold Lovallo Arianna ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P005 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS WHITE 2silver Capuani Giuseppe Pal M. Caiazzo team Kanda FMK  ITALY
        P005 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS WHITE 3bronze Udvar David Nicolae asd four kicks  ITALY
        P005 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS WHITE 4 Grassini Francesco asd four kicks  ITALY
        P005 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS WHITE 5 Pieroni Angelica ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P005 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS WHITE 5 Vadbolskii Kirill extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P005 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS WHITE 5 Lumetta Audrey ASBTP  FRANCE
        P005 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS WHITE 9 Di Segni Jacob extremefightersrome  ITALY
P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 1gold Kozyrev Nadir THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 2silver Lumetta Audrey ASBTP  FRANCE
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 3bronze Ingoglia Irma ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 4 D Apice Camilla ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 5 Atiya Itiel THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 5 Nahum Aviv THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 5 Giorgia De Martino ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 5 Candelieri Angelo ASD Corogym - MPC academy  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 9 Jhon Alessandro Contini ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 9 RIONDATO ALESSANDRO Apd World Fitness  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 9 Bianco Veronica ASD Corogym - MPC academy  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 9 Caviglia Samuel extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 9 BALTAG ARIANNA asd four kicks  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 9 Cupidi Alex extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 9 PALOMBO MANUEL Apd World Fitness  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 9 Frigioni Daniel ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P006 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS YELLOW 17 Puglisi Sebastian extremefightersrome  ITALY
P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 1gold Shadadi Aviad THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 2silver Mezzetti Andrea extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 3bronze Fabbri Vittoria extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 4 Vaysman Matan THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 5 MARCHETTI NICOLE asd four kicks  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 5 Rozsa Yannis ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 5 CAPOLONGO ALESSANDRO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 5 Pernarella Sara ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 9 Misserville Ludovico Romano Pal M. Caiazzo team Kanda FMK  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 9 Harel Adoniya THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 9 De Carlo Vincenzo ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 9 Bellezza Tommaso extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 9 Gyevi-Tóth Benedek TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION  HUNGARY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 9 Passerini Davide ASDRESALIO  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 9 Fatelevich Yonatan THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 17 PERSI ANDREA Apd World Fitness  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 17 Omarini Raul extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 17 Murru Davide extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 17 Ionel Natalia ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 17 Costantini Giancarlo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P007 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONSGREEN 17 VANNESCHI GIANMARIA asd four kicks  ITALY
P008 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS BLUE 1gold Khaimovich David THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        P008 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS BLUE 2silver Bouymejjan Ayman sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        P008 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS BLUE 3bronze RAVASCHIERI ANTONIO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        P008 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS BLUE 4 TOSATTI VALERIO Apd World Fitness  ITALY
P009 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS RED 1gold Kukucska József TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION  HUNGARY
        P009 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS RED 2silver Juilian Spada ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P009 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS RED 3bronze Simone Cariani Pal M. Caiazzo team Kanda FMK  ITALY
        P009 - PATTERN 8-9 DRAGONS RED 4 Cervelloni Lorenzo Pal M. Caiazzo team Kanda FMK  ITALY
P010 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS WHITE 1gold Ali Gabriele ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P010 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS WHITE 2silver GJONI ERISSA ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P010 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS WHITE 3bronze Gammella Alessandro extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P010 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS WHITE 4 Selhoumi Saad extremefightersrome  ITALY
P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW 1gold Massucci Giulia Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW 2silver Sabato Nicola ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW 3bronze Kozioł Artur Combat Sports Academy  POLAND
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW 4 Busciolano Andrea ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW 5 Cupini Danny ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW 5 Hasson Lorenzo ASD Tkdcarlo.it  ITALY
        P011 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS YELLOW 5 Fitoosi Golan THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 1gold CABONI MATTIAS TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 2silver Tirelli Lepore Valentina extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 3bronze Romei Alessandro ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 4 Kien Luis Marc sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 5 Brodsky Yoav THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 5 Kołpak Gabriela Combat Sports Academy  POLAND
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 5 ROSSO Oceane ASBTP  FRANCE
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 5 Ammirati Alassandro TEAM DI CAPRIO  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 9 D Amico Simone Pal M. Caiazzo team Kanda FMK  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 9 ULIVI GIOVANNI asd four kicks  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 9 Georgiou Constantinos CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 9 NARDIN AURORA Apd World Fitness  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 9 Cennamo Antonio Crew Fighters  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 9 Inglese Alessandro extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 9 SCACCHIA FEDERICO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 9 Rychtarczyk Jan Combat Sports Academy  POLAND
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 17 Pernarella Stefano ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 17 Cherchi Leonardo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 17 Sica Giada Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 17 Chereches Luca ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 17 Fronzoni Gaia Carola ASDRESALIO  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 17 Auriemma Michele TEAM DI CAPRIO  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 17 Pasquali Daniele extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 17 MEOZZI GIOVANNI asd four kicks  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 17 Ingoglia Ilde ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 17 Fascitiello Cosimo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 17 Mancini Marta ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P012 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS GREEN 17 Ortona Aurora ASDRESALIO  ITALY
P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 1gold Yakubov Timur extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 2silver Rivoli Luca Crew Fighters  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 3bronze Borodziuk Malwina Combat Sports Academy  POLAND
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 4 Gelfan Yonatan THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 5 Kien Josephine sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 5 Forino Raffaele Crew Fighters  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 5 CARTA MARCO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 5 Kruglik Daniel THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 9 Rabinovich Itay THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 9 Cantaffa Sara ASD Corogym - MPC academy  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 9 Abou Elela Ibrahim Hani Ibrahim extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 9 Benigno Tiziano ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 9 SALVADOR ALESSANDRO Apd World Fitness  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 9 GENCARELLI GIANFILIPPO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 9 Santarelli Ludovica ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 9 Mazzarella Giada extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 17 Miele Tiziano extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 17 LUIGI D ANGELO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 17 Bianco Christian ASD Corogym - MPC academy  ITALY
        P013 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS BLUE 17 Candelieri Giada ASD Corogym - MPC academy  ITALY
P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 1gold Romalis Yuval THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 2silver Siano Leonardo ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 3bronze Geri Niklas extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 4 Iannaccone Alessandro Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 5 Spadea Giulia ASD Corogym - MPC academy  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 5 Spada Damia ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 5 Valenti Alessandro ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 5 Gatta Gabriele extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 9 Rianna Carmine Crew Fighters  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 9 Cutolo Martina Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 9 ORRÙ MATTIA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 9 Cataldo Rosanna Crew Fighters  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 9 Cascioli Daniele Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 9 Romano Mattia Crew Fighters  ITALY
        P014 - PATTERN 10-11 KIDS RED 9 Petrone Antonio Crew Fighters  ITALY
P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW 1gold Maisto Leonardo ASD Tkdcarlo.it  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW 2silver Cassese Giuseppe Crew Fighters  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW 3bronze Fatelevich Ariel THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW 4 TRIDENTE VALENTINO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW 5 Muro Luca ASD Tkdcarlo.it  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW 5 TONELLI MATTEO Apd World Fitness  ITALY
        P017 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE YELLOW 5 Rossi Matteo extremefightersrome  ITALY
P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN 1gold Onorati Andrea Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN 2silver Cuffe Joseph All England Taekwon-Do Association  ENGLAND
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN 3bronze CARNIANI GABRIELE asd four kicks  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN 4 Bubryak Dmytro TEAM DI CAPRIO  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN 5 Catapano Natale TEAM DI CAPRIO  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN 5 Vatiero Alessandro Crew Fighters  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN 5 Sagliocco Antonio Crew Fighters  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN 5 ANGELO DE PASCALI TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN 9 SCACCHIA RICCARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN 9 Masi Nicolò Pal M. Caiazzo team Kanda FMK  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN 9 Dal Canto Robin ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN 9 De Carlo Daniel Pal M. Caiazzo team Kanda FMK  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN 9 Ferrara Antonio TEAM DI CAPRIO  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN 9 Citi Luca Junior ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P018 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN 9 Cerroni Luca Pal M. Caiazzo team Kanda FMK  ITALY
P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE 1gold DENEI NICCOLò ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE 2silver LAI RICCARDO ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE 3bronze TURRIN MARCO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE 4 Caputo Andrea ASD Tkdcarlo.it  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE 5 Brandini Fabio extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE 5 Devezzi Cristian extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE 5 GRAS Valentino ASBTP  FRANCE
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE 5 CERCIELLO ANTONIO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE 9 DE PASCALI COSIMO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE 9 Majewski Paweł Combat Sports Academy  POLAND
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE 9 MELAS MASSIMO ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE 9 Benigno Lorenzo ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE 9 PILIA ANTONIO ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        P019 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE BLUE 9 Funaro Aron extremefightersrome  ITALY
P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 1gold Bocchiola Cristian ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 2silver Tsvick Adam THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 3bronze Udkin Kim THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 4 Cauna Artiom THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 5 Israel Barel THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 5 Karnaukhov Artiom THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 5 Bibi Gabriel THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 5 Rosenbaum Max sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 9 Caterino Davide Crew Fighters  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 9 Ginko Luca sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 9 Fabrizi Cristiano extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 9 Ski Fredrik Økseth TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 9 VARANO ENRICO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 9 Di Micco Gabriele ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 9 Dimitriou Andreas CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 9 Magi Alessio ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 17 Iannaccone Guido Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 17 Santella Andrea ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 17 Themistokleous Themis CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        P020 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE RED 17 Piedimonte Gabriele ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I-II DAN 1gold Jenstad Oliver TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I-II DAN 2silver Iacomi Adriano Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I-II DAN 3bronze Sisti Alessandro Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I-II DAN 4 Gavesi Giancarlo Crew Fighters  ITALY
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I-II DAN 5 Mirabile Francesco Crew Fighters  ITALY
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I-II DAN 5 Pezzella Matteo ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I-II DAN 5 BROI GABRIEL ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        P021 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS MALE I-II DAN 5 Nalli Davide Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
P023 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE 1gold Grassini Asia asd four kicks  ITALY
        P023 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE 2silver GRATICOLA ELISA extremefightersrome  ITALY
P024 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE YELLOW 1gold Curman Ajda SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        P024 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE YELLOW 2silver Spano Marika SAF TAEKWONDO E KICK BOXING  ITALY
        P024 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE YELLOW 3bronze Lecca Annalisa SAF TAEKWONDO E KICK BOXING  ITALY
P025 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN 1gold CABONI KAREN TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P025 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN 2silver Lumetta Eva ASBTP  FRANCE
        P025 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN 3bronze Forli Giulia ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P025 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN 4 Toncelli Matilde ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P025 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN 5 Marano Benedetta extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P025 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN 5 Rychtarczyk Julia Combat Sports Academy  POLAND
        P025 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN 5 Plotkin Avigail THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE 1gold Sićko Julia Combat Sports Academy  POLAND
        P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE 2silver Fiedorowicz Karina Combat Sports Academy  POLAND
        P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE 3bronze Santucci Mariasole ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE 4 CALUSSI SARA asd four kicks  ITALY
        P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE 5 Bułkowska Antonina Combat Sports Academy  POLAND
        P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE 5 CERCIELLO FABIANA asd four kicks  ITALY
        P026 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE BLUE 5 Aristotelous Rafaella CYPRUS  CYPRUS
P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED 1gold Geri Saphira extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED 2silver Peignier Margot ASBTP  FRANCE
        P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED 3bronze Checcucci Valeria Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED 4 Roggi Greta Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED 5 Gyevi-Tóth Sarolta TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION  HUNGARY
        P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED 5 Mazzanti Elena extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED 5 Monopoli Chiara extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED 5 Angelini Chiara ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED 9 Zepponi Manon ASBTP  FRANCE
        P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED 9 Talarico Minerva ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED 9 Harel Orin THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED 9 BONAVOLTA GEMMA asd four kicks  ITALY
        P027 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED 9 Fafali Ioanna CYPRUS  CYPRUS
P028 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE I-II DAN 1gold SERRAU MELISSA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P028 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE I-II DAN 2silver Bouymejjan Khalila sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        P028 - PATTERN 12-14 CADETS FEMALE I-II DAN 3bronze Piroli Elenora Maria extremefightersrome  ITALY
P031 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-YELLOW 1gold Riggi Nicolas ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P031 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-YELLOW 2silver Vicedomini Vincenzo Crew Fighters  ITALY
        P031 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-YELLOW 3bronze Fibrino Gennaro Crew Fighters  ITALY
        P031 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-YELLOW 4 KAMAL ONUEGBU Victor Chimezie extremefightersrome  ITALY
P032 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE GREEN 1gold Fodor Barnabás TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION  HUNGARY
        P032 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE GREEN 2silver Del Prete Massimo ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P032 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE GREEN 3bronze Cipolletta Alessandro Crew Fighters  ITALY
P033 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE 1gold Boguszewski Krzysztof Combat Sports Academy  POLAND
        P033 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE 2silver PICCINNI FRANCESCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        P033 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE 3bronze Causevic Din Taekwon-do club Skorpijon Ljubljana  SLOVENIA
        P033 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE 4 Verolla Angelo Crew Fighters  ITALY
        P033 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE 5 Ziomka Jakub extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P033 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE 5 CEOLA CHRISTOPHER ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        P033 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE 5 ARAPI KRISTIAN TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        P033 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE 5 FERRANTE GABRIELE TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
P034 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE RED 1gold TURRIN GIORGIO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        P034 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE RED 2silver Yakubov Rinat extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P034 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE RED 3bronze Krogvold Felix TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        P034 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE RED 4 Lentino Armando Pio ASD Corogym - MPC academy  ITALY
        P034 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE RED 5 Hansen Fridtjof Sebastian TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        P034 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE RED 5 Citi Stefano Enzo ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 1gold Solli Edvard Team Northwest  NORWAY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 2silver Meggiorin Marco ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 5 Guerrieri Daniele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 5 Amadei Mirko Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 5 GERINA MATTEO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 5 Skogholt Kristensen Emil TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 9 Alanen Kalle Tampere Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 9 Gruden Nejc Taekwon-do club Skorpijon Ljubljana  SLOVENIA
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 9 Temis Tal THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 9 Catturini Alessandro A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 9 Novak David Taekwon-do club Skorpijon Ljubljana  SLOVENIA
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 9 Del Vento Matteo A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 9 Mazza Gabriele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 9 Mulas Michelangelo ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 17 De Ponto Alessandro ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 17 Wiersdalen Aksel Holm TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 17 Buno Jireh Angelo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 17 Opdal Olav Elliot TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        P035 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE I DAN 17 Kamenetzki Daniel THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
P0351 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE II-III DAN 1gold Cammarota Antonio Crew Fighters  ITALY
        P0351 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE II-III DAN 2silver Saccomanno Lucas A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        P0351 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE II-III DAN 3bronze TATTI PIERLUGI TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P0351 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS MALE II-III DAN 4 Hassanipour Daniel Stavanger Taekwon-Do Club  NORWAY
P037 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE WHITE 1gold Mazilu Alexandra Sabrina asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        P037 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE WHITE 2silver Diamanti Giulia asd four kicks  ITALY
P038 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE YELLOW 1gold Zouaki Nessirin extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P038 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE YELLOW 2silver Pellettieri Flaminia extremefightersrome  ITALY
P041 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE RED 1gold Morrison Petronella TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        P041 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE RED 2silver Krosser Helene Helgerud TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        P041 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE RED 3bronze Krog Josefine TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        P041 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE RED 4 Sacco Giusy ASD Corogym - MPC academy  ITALY
        P041 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE RED 5 Ovlien Emma Birgitte TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        P041 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE RED 5 Stenseng Elisabeth TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        P041 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE RED 5 Hafredal Victoria Hermida TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN 1gold Tiilikainen Netta Tampere Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN 2silver MARCHESIN ASIA KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
        P042 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE I DAN 3bronze Flamini Sara Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
P0422 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE II-III DAN 1gold DAmato Collien sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        P0422 - PATTERN 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE II-III DAN 2silver Jankovic Tiana Taekwon-do club Skorpijon Ljubljana  SLOVENIA
P045 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE YELLOW 1gold PETRELLI FELICE TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        P045 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE YELLOW 2silver DIOP CHEIKH MOUSTAPHA ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P045 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE YELLOW 3bronze CASALDI MATTEO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P045 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE YELLOW 4 Baggio Edoardo extremefightersrome  ITALY
P046 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE GREEN 1gold Nappa Giuseppe Crew Fighters  ITALY
        P046 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE GREEN 2silver PALMIERI LORENZO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P046 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE GREEN 3bronze Chaillan Nicolas ASBTP  FRANCE
        P046 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE GREEN 4 Cappotto Pierfrancesco extremefightersrome  ITALY
P048 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE RED 1gold Grammatico Marco extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P048 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE RED 2silver BARRELLA SIMONE ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P048 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE RED 3bronze DELIPERI ALESSIO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
P049 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE I DAN 1gold Jenstad Elias TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        P049 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE I DAN 2silver Sønsteby Sebastian Hauger TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        P049 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE I DAN 3bronze PALAZZINI RICCARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        P049 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE I DAN 4 MEREU MARCO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P049 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE I DAN 5 Nordbø Heyeraas Thomas TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        P049 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE I DAN 5 BARRELLA PIETRO ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN 1gold Inagaki Yoshimasa International Taekwondo Federation JAPAN  JAPAN
        P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN 2silver Duran Doiel Union Taekwondo Club  ARGENTINA
        P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN 3bronze Nordang Simen Selvik TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN 4 Aas-Bakke Syver TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN 5 Hoguais Fabrice Taekwon-Do ITF Nimes  FRANCE
        P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN 5 Favero Riccardo asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN 5 Mavromatis Alexandros CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN 5 Davide Musu asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN 9 Autio Teemu Taekwon-Do Akatemia  FINLAND
        P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN 9 Dossabayev Akdan NSFT ITF Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
        P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN 9 Romsaas Kristoffer TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        P050 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE II DAN 9 Iovane Luca Giuseppe ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
P051 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE III DAN 1gold Bos Timothy extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P051 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE III DAN 2silver Dossabayev Aliyar NSFT ITF Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
P052 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE IV-VI DAN 1gold Doulay Lylian Taekwon-Do ITF Nimes  FRANCE
        P052 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS MALE IV-VI DAN 2silver ALESSANDRO DI FRANCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
P054 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW 1gold NATERI MARTINA ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        P054 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW 2silver DE STEFANO SERENA TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        P054 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW 3bronze Dvoretska Tetiana Fanat team  UKRAINE
P055 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE GREEN 1gold Vasiliou Eliza CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        P055 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE GREEN 2silver Gazzola Cristna ASD CIPAS  ITALY
        P055 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE GREEN 3bronze Colabuono Consuelo Assunta extremefightersrome  ITALY
P056 - PATTERN 15-35 JUNIORS-SENIORS FEMALE BLUE 1gold Polzella Arianna ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        P056 - PATTERN 15-35 JUNIORS-SENIORS FEMALE BLUE 2silver Karácsondi Réka TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION  HUNGARY
        P056 - PATTERN 15-35 JUNIORS-SENIORS FEMALE BLUE 3bronze Nannini Domitilla ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
P057 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE RED 1gold David Fanny Zsofia CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        P057 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE RED 2silver Trimboli Chiara extremefightersrome  ITALY
P058 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE I DAN 1gold SACCON LINDA KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
        P058 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE I DAN 2silver Sahlberg Heidi Hosin Sul Taekwon-do  FINLAND
        P058 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE I DAN 3bronze Loke Daisy Sportschool Tim Kool  NETHERLANDS
        P058 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE I DAN 4 OLIVERIO FRANCESCA extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P058 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE I DAN 5 DI CRESCE MANUELA extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P058 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE I DAN 5 Ahlskog Hou Li-Lian TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        P058 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE I DAN 5 Kristiansen Sødal Lena Team Northwest  NORWAY
P059 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE II DAN 1gold SACCON AGNESE KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
        P059 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE II DAN 2silver Bouymejjan Lina sportschuledamato  GERMANY
P061 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE III-VI DAN 1gold PLACIDO VERONICA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P061 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE III-VI DAN 2silver Hammerø Trine TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        P061 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE III-VI DAN 3bronze Rook Bo Sportschool Tim Kool  NETHERLANDS
        P061 - PATTERN 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE III-VI DAN 4 Sirse Sasa Taekwon-do club Skorpijon Ljubljana  SLOVENIA
P062 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-RED 1gold Fresco Christian ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        P062 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-RED 2silver De bianchi Marco asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        P062 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-RED 3bronze El Daccache Rony CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        P062 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-RED 4 Gatti Gabriele extremefightersrome  ITALY
        P062 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-RED 5 Guerani Umberto extremefightersrome  ITALY
P063 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE BLACK 1gold FERRO ANDREA ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        P063 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS MALE BLACK 2silver VALENTI FILIPPO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
P065 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS FEMALE WHITE-BLACK 1gold Prokopiou Angeliki CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        P065 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS FEMALE WHITE-BLACK 2silver Frixou Stella CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        P065 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS FEMALE WHITE-BLACK 3bronze Wolters Stephanie Wolters sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        P065 - PATTERN 36+ VETERANS FEMALE WHITE-BLACK 4 Salemme Donatella asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
P066 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN MALE 1gold Doulay Lylian Taekwon-Do ITF Nimes  FRANCE
        P066 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN MALE 2silver Cammarota Antonio Crew Fighters  ITALY
        P066 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN MALE 3bronze Solli Edvard Team Northwest  NORWAY
        P066 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN MALE 3bronze Jenstad Elias TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        P066 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN MALE 5 Inagaki Yoshimasa International Taekwondo Federation JAPAN  JAPAN
P067 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN FEMALE 1gold SACCON AGNESE KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
        P067 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN FEMALE 2silver SACCON LINDA KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
        P067 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN FEMALE 3bronze PLACIDO VERONICA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        P067 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN FEMALE 3bronze Tiilikainen Netta Tampere Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
        P067 - GRAND CHAMPION PATTERN FEMALE 5 DAmato Collien sportschuledamato  GERMANY
S001 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN -125CM 1gold Cerroni Claudio Pal M. Caiazzo team Kanda FMK  ITALY
        S001 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN -125CM 2silver Provenziani Cristiano extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S001 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN -125CM 3bronze BONSIGNORI GABRIELE ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S001 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN -125CM 4 BONESSI SAMUEL extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S001 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN -125CM 5 Meshcheriakov-Lekar Ivan Makssport  UKRAINE
        S001 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN -125CM 5 D APICE SAMUELE ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S001 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN -125CM 5 Kozyrev Yakir THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        S001 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN -125CM 5 Armenia Emmanuel Team VertiGo KGM Lazio  ITALY
        S001 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN -125CM 9 Giulio Santarelli ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S001 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN -125CM 9 DIANA GABRIELE Apd World Fitness  ITALY
        S001 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN -125CM 9 Bogzeanu Cristian Team VertiGo KGM Lazio  ITALY
        S001 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN -125CM 9 DRAGONI FILIPPO asd four kicks  ITALY
        S001 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN -125CM 9 GNACCARINI FLAVIO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S001 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN -125CM 9 GNACCARINI VALERIO extremefightersrome  ITALY
S002 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN +125CM 1gold GENCARELLI GIACOMO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S002 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN +125CM 2silver Buryko Tymofii Makssport  UKRAINE
        S002 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN +125CM 3bronze Alexander Orzella ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S002 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN +125CM 4 CAROFIGLIO TOMMASO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S002 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN +125CM 5 GRATICOLA LORENZO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S002 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN +125CM 5 Gabriel Carbone ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S002 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS MALE WHITE-GREEN +125CM 5 Andrea Mucciarone ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
S005 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -125CM 1gold Yatsenko Aryna Fanat team  UKRAINE
        S005 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -125CM 2silver CARTA AGNESE TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S005 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -125CM 3bronze Ponomarenko Vira Makssport  UKRAINE
        S005 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -125CM 4 Trambovetska Viktoriia Makssport  UKRAINE
        S005 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -125CM 5 Feteanu Noemi Teodora extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S005 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -125CM 5 Ortona Serena ASDRESALIO  ITALY
        S005 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -125CM 5 Elisa Riccio ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S005 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -125CM 5 GJONI SAMANTA ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S005 - SPARRING 6-7 CHICKS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -125CM 9 Viola Stefani extremefightersrome  ITALY
S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 1gold Mezzetti Andrea extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 2silver Fatelevich Yonatan THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 3bronze Kozyrev Nadir THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 5 Vaysman Matan THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 5 Shadadi Aviad THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 5 Harel Adoniya THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 5 Udvar David Nicolae asd four kicks  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 9 De Carlo Vincenzo ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 9 Costantini Giancarlo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 9 Murru Davide extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 9 Grassini Francesco asd four kicks  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 9 Caviglia Samuel extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 9 Frigioni Daniel ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 9 Di Segni Jacob extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 9 RIONDATO ALESSANDRO Apd World Fitness  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 17 Cupidi Alex extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 17 Candelieri Angelo ASD Corogym - MPC academy  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 17 Capuani Giuseppe Pal M. Caiazzo team Kanda FMK  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 17 PERSI ANDREA Apd World Fitness  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 17 Puglisi Sebastian extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S009 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN -135CM 17 Greco Guglielmo ASDRESALIO  ITALY
S010 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM 1gold Gyevi-Tóth Benedek TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION  HUNGARY
        S010 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM 2silver Jhon Alessandro Contini ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S010 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM 3bronze Omarini Raul extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S010 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM 4 Richiello Michael Pal M. Caiazzo team Kanda FMK  ITALY
        S010 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM 5 Vadbolskii Kirill extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S010 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM 5 VANNESCHI GIANMARIA asd four kicks  ITALY
        S010 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM 5 Misserville Ludovico Romano Pal M. Caiazzo team Kanda FMK  ITALY
        S010 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM 5 Atiya Itiel THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        S010 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM 9 Rozsa Yannis ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S010 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM 9 CAPOLONGO ALESSANDRO asd four kicks  ITALY
S011 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE BLUE-BLACK -135CM 1gold Bouymejjan Ayman sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        S011 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE BLUE-BLACK -135CM 2silver Khaimovich David THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
S012 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE BLUE-BLACK +135CM 1gold RAVASCHIERI ANTONIO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S012 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE BLUE-BLACK +135CM 2silver TOSATTI VALERIO Apd World Fitness  ITALY
        S012 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE BLUE-BLACK +135CM 3bronze Cervelloni Lorenzo Pal M. Caiazzo team Kanda FMK  ITALY
        S012 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS MALE BLUE-BLACK +135CM 4 Simone Cariani Pal M. Caiazzo team Kanda FMK  ITALY
S014 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM 1gold D Apice Camilla ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S014 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM 2silver Giorgia De Martino ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S014 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM 3bronze BALTAG ARIANNA asd four kicks  ITALY
        S014 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN +135CM 4 Bianco Veronica ASD Corogym - MPC academy  ITALY
S015 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-BLACK -135CM 1gold Fabbri Vittoria extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S015 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-BLACK -135CM 2silver Pernarella Sara ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        S015 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-BLACK -135CM 3bronze Ingoglia Irma ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S015 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-BLACK -135CM 4 PELLERIN Stella Team VertiGo KGM Lazio  ITALY
        S015 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-BLACK -135CM 5 Lumetta Audrey ASBTP  FRANCE
        S015 - SPARRING 8-9 DRAGONS FEMALE WHITE-BLACK -135CM 5 MARCHETTI NICOLE asd four kicks  ITALY
S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 1gold Inglese Alessandro extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 2silver CABONI MATTIAS TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 3bronze Fascitiello Cosimo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 4 Ali Gabriele ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 5 Pasquali Daniele extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 5 Fitoosi Golan THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 5 Selhoumi Saad extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 5 Auriemma Michele TEAM DI CAPRIO  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 9 LARIZZA Leonardo Team VertiGo KGM Lazio  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 9 D Amico Simone Pal M. Caiazzo team Kanda FMK  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 9 Ammirati Alassandro TEAM DI CAPRIO  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 9 MEOZZI GIOVANNI asd four kicks  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 9 Cennamo Antonio Crew Fighters  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 9 Rychtarczyk Jan Combat Sports Academy  POLAND
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 9 ULIVI GIOVANNI asd four kicks  ITALY
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 9 Brodsky Yoav THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 17 Buryko Oleksii Makssport  UKRAINE
        S017 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 17 Pernarella Stefano ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM 1gold Rossi Matteo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM 2silver Kozioł Artur Combat Sports Academy  POLAND
        S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM 3bronze Romei Alessandro ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM 4 Georgiou Constantinos CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM 5 Hasson Lorenzo ASD Tkdcarlo.it  ITALY
        S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM 5 Chereches Luca ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM 5 SCACCHIA FEDERICO asd four kicks  ITALY
        S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM 5 Cherchi Leonardo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM 9 Busciolano Andrea ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM 9 Sabato Nicola ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM 9 Gammella Alessandro extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM 9 Kien Luis Marc sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        S018 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM 9 Dvoretskiy Artem Fanat team  UKRAINE
S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 1gold Romano Mattia Crew Fighters  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 2silver Romalis Yuval THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 3bronze Rianna Carmine Crew Fighters  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 4 Yakubov Timur extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 5 Kruglik Daniel THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 5 GENCARELLI GIANFILIPPO extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 5 Miele Tiziano extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 5 Petrone Antonio Crew Fighters  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 9 Cascioli Daniele Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 9 Valenti Alessandro ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 9 Benigno Tiziano ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 9 CARTA MARCO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 9 ORRÙ MATTIA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 9 Rivoli Luca Crew Fighters  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 9 Rabinovich Itay THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 9 Siano Leonardo ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 17 Geri Niklas extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S019 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 17 Bianco Christian ASD Corogym - MPC academy  ITALY
S020 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM 1gold Forino Raffaele Crew Fighters  ITALY
        S020 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM 2silver Gelfan Yonatan THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        S020 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM 3bronze Abou Elela Ibrahim Hani Ibrahim extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S020 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM 4 Iannaccone Alessandro Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S020 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM 5 Solopov Daniil Fanat team  UKRAINE
        S020 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM 5 SALVADOR ALESSANDRO Apd World Fitness  ITALY
        S020 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS MALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM 5 Gatta Gabriele extremefightersrome  ITALY
S021 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 1gold Massucci Giulia Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S021 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 2silver Ingoglia Ilde ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S021 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 3bronze Tirelli Lepore Valentina extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S021 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 5 Sica Giada Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S021 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -145CM 5 MORENO ANDRADE GABRIELLA Team VertiGo KGM Lazio  ITALY
S022 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM 1gold ROSSO Oceane ASBTP  FRANCE
        S022 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM 2silver Kołpak Gabriela Combat Sports Academy  POLAND
        S022 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN +145CM 3bronze GJONI ERISSA ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
S023 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 1gold Mazzarella Giada extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S023 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 2silver Cantaffa Sara ASD Corogym - MPC academy  ITALY
        S023 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -145CM 3bronze Candelieri Giada ASD Corogym - MPC academy  ITALY
S024 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM 1gold Kien Josephine sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        S024 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM 2silver Cutolo Martina Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S024 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM 3bronze Borodziuk Malwina Combat Sports Academy  POLAND
        S024 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM 4 Cataldo Rosanna Crew Fighters  ITALY
        S024 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM 5 Santarelli Ludovica ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S024 - SPARRING 10-11 KIDS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK +145CM 5 Spadea Giulia ASD Corogym - MPC academy  ITALY
S026 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -40-45KG 1gold Remoli Guglielmo Team VertiGo KGM Lazio  ITALY
        S026 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -40-45KG 2silver Muro Luca ASD Tkdcarlo.it  ITALY
        S026 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -40-45KG 3bronze Maisto Leonardo ASD Tkdcarlo.it  ITALY
S029 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -60+60KG 1gold TRIDENTE VALENTINO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S029 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -60+60KG 2silver Fatelevich Ariel THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        S029 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE WHITE-YELLOW -60+60KG 3bronze TONELLI MATTEO Apd World Fitness  ITALY
S030 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -40KG 1gold LAI RICCARDO ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        S030 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -40KG 2silver Funaro Aron extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S030 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -40KG 3bronze Brandini Fabio extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S030 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -40KG 4 Onorati Andrea Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S030 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -40KG 5 Benigno Lorenzo ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
S031 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -45KG 1gold Sagliocco Antonio Crew Fighters  ITALY
        S031 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -45KG 2silver Devezzi Cristian extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S031 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -45KG 3bronze Citi Luca Junior ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S031 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -45KG 4 DENEI NICCOLò ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        S031 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -45KG 5 Cuffe Joseph All England Taekwon-Do Association  ENGLAND
        S031 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -45KG 5 Cassese Giuseppe Crew Fighters  ITALY
S032 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -52KG 1gold PILIA ANTONIO ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        S032 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -52KG 2silver Cerroni Luca Pal M. Caiazzo team Kanda FMK  ITALY
        S032 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -52KG 3bronze GRAS Valentino ASBTP  FRANCE
        S032 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -52KG 4 MELAS MASSIMO ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        S032 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -52KG 5 ANGELO DE PASCALI TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S032 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -52KG 5 Dal Canto Robin ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S032 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -52KG 5 Catapano Natale TEAM DI CAPRIO  ITALY
        S032 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -52KG 5 Caputo Andrea ASD Tkdcarlo.it  ITALY
S033 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -60KG 1gold Vatiero Alessandro Crew Fighters  ITALY
        S033 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -60KG 2silver Vasylenko Danylo Makssport  UKRAINE
        S033 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -60KG 3bronze Masi Nicolò Pal M. Caiazzo team Kanda FMK  ITALY
        S033 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE -60KG 4 Belviso Samuele Pal M. Caiazzo team Kanda FMK  ITALY
S034 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE +60KG 1gold Nicolia Iano Pal M. Caiazzo team Kanda FMK  ITALY
        S034 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE +60KG 2silver Majewski Paweł Combat Sports Academy  POLAND
        S034 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE +60KG 3bronze CARNIANI GABRIELE asd four kicks  ITALY
        S034 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE +60KG 4 De Carlo Daniel Pal M. Caiazzo team Kanda FMK  ITALY
        S034 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE +60KG 5 Bubryak Dmytro TEAM DI CAPRIO  ITALY
        S034 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE +60KG 5 DE PASCALI COSIMO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S034 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE +60KG 5 Ferrara Antonio TEAM DI CAPRIO  ITALY
        S034 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE +60KG 5 Belviso Samuele Pal M. Caiazzo team Kanda FMK  ITALY
        S034 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE +60KG 9 SCACCHIA RICCARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        S034 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE GREEN-BLUE +60KG 9 CERCIELLO ANTONIO asd four kicks  ITALY
S035 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -40KG 1gold Caterino Davide Crew Fighters  ITALY
        S035 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -40KG 2silver Fabrizi Cristiano extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S035 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -40KG 3bronze Bocchiola Cristian ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        S035 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -40KG 4 Piedimonte Gabriele ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S035 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -40KG 5 Israel Barel THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        S035 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -40KG 5 Di Micco Gabriele ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        S035 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -40KG 5 Cauna Artiom THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
S036 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -45KG 1gold Themistokleous Themis CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        S036 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -45KG 2silver Magi Alessio ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S036 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -45KG 3bronze Bibi Gabriel THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        S036 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -45KG 4 VARANO ENRICO asd four kicks  ITALY
        S036 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -45KG 5 Santella Andrea ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG 1gold Rosenbaum Max sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG 2silver Jenstad Oliver TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG 3bronze Ginko Luca sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG 4 Iannaccone Guido Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG 5 Karnaukhov Artiom THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG 5 Tsvick Adam THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG 5 Ski Fredrik Økseth TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG 5 Udkin Kim THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        S037 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -52KG 9 Sisti Alessandro Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
S038 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -60KG 1gold Nalli Davide Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S038 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -60KG 2silver Iacomi Adriano Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S038 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -60KG 3bronze Mirabile Francesco Crew Fighters  ITALY
        S038 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -60KG 4 Gavesi Giancarlo Crew Fighters  ITALY
        S038 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK -60KG 5 Pezzella Matteo ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
S039 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK +60KG 1gold Migliaccio Vincenzo Crew Fighters  ITALY
        S039 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK +60KG 2silver Dimitriou Andreas CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        S039 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK +60KG 3bronze Di Francesco Domenico Crew Fighters  ITALY
        S039 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS MALE RED-BLACK +60KG 4 Marsilio Michael Crew Fighters  ITALY
S041 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW -35-40KG 1gold Curman Ajda SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        S041 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW -35-40KG 2silver Lecca Annalisa SAF TAEKWONDO E KICK BOXING  ITALY
        S041 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW -35-40KG 3bronze Spano Marika SAF TAEKWONDO E KICK BOXING  ITALY
S044 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW -50+50KG 1gold Grassini Asia asd four kicks  ITALY
        S044 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE WHITE-YELLOW -50+50KG 2silver GRATICOLA ELISA extremefightersrome  ITALY
S046 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE -35-40KG 1gold CERCIELLO FABIANA asd four kicks  ITALY
        S046 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE -35-40KG 2silver Lumetta Eva ASBTP  FRANCE
S047 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE -45KG 1gold Bułkowska Antonina Combat Sports Academy  POLAND
        S047 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE -45KG 2silver CABONI KAREN TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
S048 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE -50KG 1gold Toncelli Matilde ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S048 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE -50KG 2silver Fiedorowicz Karina Combat Sports Academy  POLAND
        S048 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE -50KG 3bronze Forli Giulia ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S048 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE -50KG 4 Rychtarczyk Julia Combat Sports Academy  POLAND
S049 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE +50KG 1gold Aristotelous Rafaella CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        S049 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE +50KG 2silver Sićko Julia Combat Sports Academy  POLAND
        S049 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE +50KG 3bronze Kucherova Anastasiia Fanat team  UKRAINE
        S049 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE +50KG 4 Plotkin Avigail THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        S049 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE +50KG 5 CALUSSI SARA asd four kicks  ITALY
        S049 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE GREEN-BLUE +50KG 5 Santucci Mariasole ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
S050 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK -35KG 1gold Gyevi-Tóth Sarolta TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION  HUNGARY
        S050 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK -35KG 2silver SERRAU MELISSA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
S051 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK -40KG 1gold Geri Saphira extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S051 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK -40KG 2silver Zepponi Manon ASBTP  FRANCE
S052 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK -45KG 1gold Bouymejjan Khalila sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        S052 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK -45KG 2silver Roggi Greta Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S052 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK -45KG 3bronze Pahor Špela SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        S052 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK -45KG 4 Mazzanti Elena extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S052 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK -45KG 5 Piroli Elenora Maria extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S052 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK -45KG 5 Peignier Margot ASBTP  FRANCE
S053 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK -50KG 1gold Harel Orin THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        S053 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK -50KG 2silver Monopoli Chiara extremefightersrome  ITALY
S054 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK +50KG 1gold Checcucci Valeria Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S054 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK +50KG 2silver Piroli Elenora Maria extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S054 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK +50KG 3bronze Talarico Minerva ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S054 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK +50KG 4 Fafali Ioanna CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        S054 - SPARRING 12-14 CADETS FEMALE RED-BLACK +50KG 5 BONAVOLTA GEMMA asd four kicks  ITALY
S057 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -56KG 1gold Imamovic Mahir SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        S057 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -56KG 2silver Riggi Nicolas ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
S058 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -62KG 1gold Cipolletta Alessandro Crew Fighters  ITALY
        S058 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -62KG 2silver Hasanovic Armin SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
S059 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -68KG 3bronze Del Prete Massimo ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        S059 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -68KG 4 KAMAL ONUEGBU Victor Chimezie extremefightersrome  ITALY
S063 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -50KG 1gold Sereda Dmytro Makssport  UKRAINE
        S063 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -50KG 2silver Verolla Angelo Crew Fighters  ITALY
S065 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -62KG 1gold PICCINNI FRANCESCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S065 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -62KG 2silver Citi Stefano Enzo ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S065 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -62KG 3bronze Yakubov Rinat extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S065 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -62KG 4 CEOLA CHRISTOPHER ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        S065 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -62KG 5 Causevic Din Taekwon-do club Skorpijon Ljubljana  SLOVENIA
S066 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -68KG 1gold ARAPI KRISTIAN TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S066 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -68KG 2silver TURRIN GIORGIO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        S066 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -68KG 3bronze Ziomka Jakub extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S066 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -68KG 4 Krogvold Felix TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
S067 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -75KG 1gold FERRANTE GABRIELE TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S067 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLUE-RED -75KG 2silver Hansen Fridtjof Sebastian TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
S068 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-RED +75KG 1gold Fibrino Gennaro Crew Fighters  ITALY
        S068 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-RED +75KG 2silver Lentino Armando Pio ASD Corogym - MPC academy  ITALY
        S068 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE WHITE-RED +75KG 3bronze Boguszewski Krzysztof Combat Sports Academy  POLAND
S070 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -50KG 1gold MIGLIACCIO LORENZO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S070 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -50KG 2silver Giuliano Simone Crew Fighters  ITALY
S071 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -56KG 1gold BIAN NABERNIK BARADA HWARANG  SLOVENIA
        S071 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -56KG 2silver JAMSEK GROBELNIK NIK BARADA HWARANG  SLOVENIA
        S071 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -56KG 3bronze TATTI PIERLUGI TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S071 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -56KG 4 Amadei Mirko Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S071 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -56KG 5 GERINA MATTEO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S071 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -56KG 5 Mulas Michelangelo ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        S071 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -56KG 5 Grunt Vidmar Maj SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        S071 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -56KG 5 Romano Alessandro Crew Fighters  ITALY
S072 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -62KG 1gold Cammarota Antonio Crew Fighters  ITALY
        S072 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -62KG 2silver Hassanipour Daniel Stavanger Taekwon-Do Club  NORWAY
        S072 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -62KG 3bronze Tarasenko Davyd Makssport  UKRAINE
        S072 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -62KG 4 Draganovic Gal SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
        S072 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -62KG 5 Skogholt Kristensen Emil TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        S072 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -62KG 5 Mazza Gabriele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        S072 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -62KG 5 Guerrieri Daniele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        S072 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -62KG 5 Wiersdalen Aksel Holm TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        S072 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -62KG 9 Temis Tal THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        S072 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -62KG 9 Buno Jireh Angelo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S072 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -62KG 9 Kamenetzki Daniel THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
S073 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -68KG 1gold ZAVEC TIMOTEJ BARADA HWARANG  SLOVENIA
        S073 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -68KG 2silver Novak David Taekwon-do club Skorpijon Ljubljana  SLOVENIA
        S073 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -68KG 3bronze Solli Edvard Team Northwest  NORWAY
        S073 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -68KG 4 Vitale Claudio Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
S074 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -75KG 1gold Saccomanno Lucas A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        S074 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -75KG 2silver Touzi Karim Giuseppe ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        S074 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -75KG 3bronze ZANETTI LUIGI TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S074 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -75KG 4 Meggiorin Marco ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        S074 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK -75KG 5 Burletta Emanuele ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
S075 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK +75KG 1gold De Ponto Alessandro ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        S075 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK +75KG 2silver Gruden Nejc Taekwon-do club Skorpijon Ljubljana  SLOVENIA
        S075 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS MALE BLACK +75KG 3bronze Opdal Olav Elliot TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
S078 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -48-55KG 1gold Mazilu Alexandra Sabrina asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        S078 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -48-55KG 2silver Zouaki Nessirin extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S078 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE WHITE-GREEN -48-55KG 3bronze Diamanti Giulia asd four kicks  ITALY
S083 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLUE-RED -55KG 1gold Hafredal Victoria Hermida TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        S083 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLUE-RED -55KG 2silver Sacco Giusy ASD Corogym - MPC academy  ITALY
        S083 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLUE-RED -55KG 3bronze Krog Josefine TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
S084 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLUE-RED -62KG 1gold Polzella Arianna ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S084 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLUE-RED -62KG 2silver Ovlien Emma Birgitte TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        S084 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLUE-RED -62KG 3bronze Nannini Domitilla ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        S084 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLUE-RED -62KG 4 Krosser Helene Helgerud TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
S085 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLUE-RED +62KG 1gold Stenseng Elisabeth TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        S085 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLUE-RED +62KG 2silver Morrison Petronella TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
S087 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -48KG 1gold Flamini Gaia Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S087 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -48KG 2silver MURRU IRENE TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S087 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -48KG 3bronze Flamini Sara Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S087 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -48KG 4 Roggi Viola Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
S088 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -55KG 1gold Mamchurenko Daryna Fanat team  UKRAINE
        S088 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -55KG 2silver Manzhos Diana THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO CENTER  ISRAEL
        S088 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -55KG 3bronze Ala-aho Minda Taekwon-Do Akatemia  FINLAND
        S088 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -55KG 4 MAGUOLO FRANCESCA ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        S088 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -55KG 5 Tiilikainen Netta Tampere Taekwon-Do  FINLAND
        S088 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -55KG 5 SERBANOIU SERENA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
S089 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG 1gold DAmato Collien sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        S089 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG 2silver Jankovic Tiana Taekwon-do club Skorpijon Ljubljana  SLOVENIA
        S089 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG 3bronze Ommundsen Malin Sørli TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
S090 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK +62KG 1gold BREGOLIN GINEVRA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        S090 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK +62KG 2silver Rosenbaum Joanne sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        S090 - SPARRING 15-17 JUNIORS FEMALE BLACK +62KG 3bronze Trotovsek Valteja Taekwon-do club Skorpijon Ljubljana  SLOVENIA
S092 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -63KG 1gold PALMIERI LORENZO asd four kicks  ITALY
        S092 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -63KG 2silver Cappotto Pierfrancesco extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S092 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -63KG 3bronze DIOP CHEIKH MOUSTAPHA ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
S093 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -70KG 1gold PETRELLI FELICE TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S093 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -70KG 2silver Caiazzo Massimo Pal M. Caiazzo team Kanda FMK  ITALY
S095 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -78-85KG 1gold Nappa Giuseppe Crew Fighters  ITALY
        S095 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -78-85KG 2silver Chaillan Nicolas ASBTP  FRANCE
        S095 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -78-85KG 3bronze Baggio Edoardo extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S095 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE WHITE-GREEN -78-85KG 4 CASALDI MATTEO extremefightersrome  ITALY
S097 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -57KG 1gold Grammatico Marco extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S097 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -57KG 2silver Petrilli Gabriele extremefightersrome  ITALY
S098 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -63KG 1gold Colella Nicolò Crew Fighters  ITALY
        S098 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -63KG 2silver BITTETTI GIANPIERO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S098 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -63KG 3bronze BARRELLA SIMONE ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
S101 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -78-85KG 1gold guglielmotti alberto extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S101 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -78-85KG 2silver PIZZULLI ANGELO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S101 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED -78-85KG 3bronze DELIPERI ALESSIO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
S102 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED +85KG 1gold Grant Ronald Sportschool Tim Kool  NETHERLANDS
        S102 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED +85KG 2silver Kjær Balder Holsæter TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        S102 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLUE-RED +85KG 3bronze BELLINZAS MARCO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
S104 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -57-63KG 1gold PRELOŽNIK ALEN BARADA HWARANG  SLOVENIA
        S104 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -57-63KG 2silver Tirelli Lepore Andrea extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S104 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -57-63KG 3bronze Duran Doiel Union Taekwondo Club  ARGENTINA
        S104 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -57-63KG 4 Touré Sidy Taekwon-Do ITF Strasbourg  FRANCE
S105 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -70KG 1gold Bos Timothy extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S105 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -70KG 2silver Nordbø Heyeraas Thomas TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        S105 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -70KG 3bronze Dossabayev Akdan NSFT ITF Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
        S105 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -70KG 4 Avella Federico extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S105 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -70KG 5 Inagaki Yoshimasa International Taekwondo Federation JAPAN  JAPAN
        S105 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -70KG 5 MEREU MARCO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S105 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -70KG 5 Romsaas Kristoffer TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        S105 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -70KG 5 ALESSANDRO DI FRANCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
S106 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -78KG 1gold castelnuovo alessandro extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S106 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -78KG 2silver Dossabayev Aliyar NSFT ITF Kazakhstan  KAZAKHSTAN
        S106 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -78KG 5 PALAZZINI RICCARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
S107 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -85KG 1gold Nordang Simen Selvik TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
        S107 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -85KG 2silver PIRRAZZO GIULIANO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        S107 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -85KG 3bronze Favero Riccardo asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        S107 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK -85KG 4 Lo Conte Stefano A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
S108 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK +85KG 1gold Iovane Luca Giuseppe ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        S108 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS MALE BLACK +85KG 2silver Mavromatis Alexandros CYPRUS  CYPRUS
S115 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLUE-RED -50-56KG 1gold Trimboli Chiara extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S115 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLUE-RED -50-56KG 2silver Mezzalana Anna extremefightersrome  ITALY
S117 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE WHITE-RED -68+68KG 1gold David Fanny Zsofia CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        S117 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE WHITE-RED -68+68KG 2silver Karácsondi Réka TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION  HUNGARY
        S117 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE WHITE-RED -68+68KG 3bronze DE STEFANO SERENA TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
S120 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -50-56KG 1gold Bouymejjan Lina sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        S120 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -50-56KG 2silver Claudia Bonzio asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        S120 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -50-56KG 3bronze PLACIDO VERONICA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
S121 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG 1gold OLIVERIO FRANCESCA extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S121 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG 2silver GAZVODA URŠKA BARADA HWARANG  SLOVENIA
        S121 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG 3bronze DI CRESCE MANUELA extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S121 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK -62KG 4 Ahlskog Hou Li-Lian TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
S123 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK +68KG 1gold Sirse Sasa Taekwon-do club Skorpijon Ljubljana  SLOVENIA
        S123 - SPARRING 18-35 SENIORS FEMALE BLACK +68KG 2silver Loke Daisy Sportschool Tim Kool  NETHERLANDS
S125 - SPARRING 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-GREEN +70KG 1gold El Daccache Rony CYPRUS  CYPRUS
        S125 - SPARRING 36+ VETERANS MALE WHITE-GREEN +70KG 2silver Guerani Umberto extremefightersrome  ITALY
S126 - SPARRING 36+ VETERANS MALE BLUE-BLACK -70KG 1gold Touré Sidy Taekwon-Do ITF Strasbourg  FRANCE
        S126 - SPARRING 36+ VETERANS MALE BLUE-BLACK -70KG 2silver VALENTI FILIPPO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        S126 - SPARRING 36+ VETERANS MALE BLUE-BLACK -70KG 3bronze Fresco Christian ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
S131 - SPARRING 36+ VETERANS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -55+55KG 1gold Wolters Stephanie Wolters sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        S131 - SPARRING 36+ VETERANS FEMALE BLUE-BLACK -55+55KG 2silver Prokopiou Angeliki CYPRUS  CYPRUS
S200 - GRAND CHAMPION SPARRING MALE JUNIOR -62KG 1gold BIAN NABERNIK BARADA HWARANG  SLOVENIA
        S200 - GRAND CHAMPION SPARRING MALE JUNIOR -62KG 2silver MIGLIACCIO LORENZO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        S200 - GRAND CHAMPION SPARRING MALE JUNIOR -62KG 3bronze Cammarota Antonio Crew Fighters  ITALY
S201 - GRAND CHAMPION SPARRING MALE JUNIOR +62KG 1gold ZAVEC TIMOTEJ BARADA HWARANG  SLOVENIA
        S201 - GRAND CHAMPION SPARRING MALE JUNIOR +62KG 2silver De Ponto Alessandro ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
S202 - GRAND CHAMPION SPARRING FEMALE JUNIOR -55KG 1gold Flamini Gaia Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        S202 - GRAND CHAMPION SPARRING FEMALE JUNIOR -55KG 2silver Mamchurenko Daryna Fanat team  UKRAINE
S203 - GRAND CHAMPION SPARRING FEMALE JUNIOR +55KG 1gold DAmato Collien sportschuledamato  GERMANY
        S203 - GRAND CHAMPION SPARRING FEMALE JUNIOR +55KG 2silver BREGOLIN GINEVRA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
S204 - GRAND CHAMPION SPARRING MALE SENIOR -70KG 1gold Bos Timothy extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S204 - GRAND CHAMPION SPARRING MALE SENIOR -70KG 2silver PRELOŽNIK ALEN BARADA HWARANG  SLOVENIA
S205 - GRAND CHAMPION SPARRING MALE SENIOR +70KG 1gold castelnuovo alessandro extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S205 - GRAND CHAMPION SPARRING MALE SENIOR +70KG 2silver Iovane Luca Giuseppe ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        S205 - GRAND CHAMPION SPARRING MALE SENIOR +70KG 3bronze Nordang Simen Selvik TEAM EAST NORWAY  NORWAY
S206 - GRAND CHAMPION SPARRING FEMALE SENIOR 1gold OLIVERIO FRANCESCA extremefightersrome  ITALY
        S206 - GRAND CHAMPION SPARRING FEMALE SENIOR 2silver Bouymejjan Lina sportschuledamato  GERMANY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-05 09:57:34 CEST +02:00)