Results
 
NK ITF Taekwon-Do 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
010001 Tul Kids 4-6 F+M 1gold HELDER KIARO TKD GRONINGEN  NETHERLANDS
        010001 Tul Kids 4-6 F+M 2silver UZUN CEMRE TKD GRONINGEN  NETHERLANDS
010004 Tul Youth 7-13 F/M A D01 1gold GROENEVELD ISA KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        010004 Tul Youth 7-13 F/M A D01 2silver HARTMAN FÉ TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        010004 Tul Youth 7-13 F/M A D01 3bronze VAN DINTER YARA TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        010004 Tul Youth 7-13 F/M A D01 3bronze BOONSTRA MICHA TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
        010004 Tul Youth 7-13 F/M A D01 5 TAN ANISA TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        010004 Tul Youth 7-13 F/M A D01 5 TUPAMAHU MELLUA KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01 1gold EDINK ELLA SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
        010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01 2silver WEIDE VAN DER JAZZLYNN CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
        010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01 3bronze TER BURG SYDNEY DIFESA SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01 3bronze ALGOO DESTINY CHONG DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01 5 HÜBBERS JADE TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01 5 DEN BOER AMY KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01 5 VAN DER STOK KRIZ CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
        010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01 5 VORSTENBOSCH ANGELINA SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
        010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01 9 STOOP JASMIJN CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01 9 ANEQ IBTIHAAL TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01 9 NIA MANAL TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        010005 Tul Youth 7-13 F B G03-G01 9 ALGOO NAOMI CHONG DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 1gold HEUS SILKE TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 2silver DAMASCO RICHENAIRA TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
        010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 3bronze SPROCKEL REGELAIN CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
        010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 3bronze LUYT JADA TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 5 TER BURG JERSEY DIFESA SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 5 KEIJERS DENISE DIFESA SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 5 LISSENBURG LYNN TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
        010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 5 SPROCKEL CHARAYLIS CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
        010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 9 VAN DER LEE KIRA OHDOKWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 9 DUROU MUTILOA LEIRE TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 9 VAN GERVEN EMY CHONG DO KWAN S&B  NETHERLANDS
        010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 9 KEIJERS JOËLLE DIFESA SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 9 LINGERS KENYA TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 9 HENDRIKS VAN DE WEEM KEETJE CHANG-HUN BOXMEER  NETHERLANDS
        010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 9 VERVEER DANIEK CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
        010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 9 VAN DER RIJT ISABELLA TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
        010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 17 VISSER KIRA JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 17 DECKER DEN CHEYENNE CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
        010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 17 EDINK DANA SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
        010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 17 ARAB SARA TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 17 FOEDERER FELINE CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
        010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 17 UZUN ECRIN TKD GRONINGEN  NETHERLANDS
        010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 17 ROVENKAMP SOPHIE TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
        010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 17 VAN EIJKEN SANDRA CB19NL/TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL AMSTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 17 MITGENBERG MELANIE CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
        010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 17 VAN HOLSTEIJN AMBER TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        010006 Tul Youth 7-13 F C G06-G04 17 UZUN AYMILA TKD GRONINGEN  NETHERLANDS
010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 1gold DIBA SARA TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 2silver AMINI BEHESTA TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
        010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 3bronze AMERSFOORT ROCHELLE OHDOKWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 3bronze BROEREN REBECCA CHONG DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 5 EL AYADI HIBA CB19NL/TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL AMSTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 5 VAN DER EIJK NADJA JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 5 HAMBARTSUMIAN ELENA CHONG DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 5 MOSTERT SAM JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 9 VD DONK MERLE TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
        010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 9 JANSEN AVA TAEKWON-DO CENTER DEURNE  NETHERLANDS
        010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 9 TENNEKES MARLEY TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 9 UZUN ELISA TKD GRONINGEN  NETHERLANDS
        010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 9 DONKERS IRIS CHONG DO KWAN S&B  NETHERLANDS
        010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 9 HALEWIJN DEMY DIFESA SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 9 POST NOOR TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 9 PALIJAMA LILLY TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 17 LUBBERTS MAAIKE CHANG-HUN BOXMEER  NETHERLANDS
        010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 17 GORDIJN AMY SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
        010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 17 NAIT EL GHAZI NORA CB19NL/TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL AMSTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 17 AL KHALILI MAYA TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 17 TIJSMANS EVA SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
        010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 17 EREN CEYLIN TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 17 VAN DEN BOOGAARD LUCY CHONG DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 17 PLEIJERS ANOUK CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
        010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 17 V/D SLUIS EVIE SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
        010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 17 NAIT EL GHAZI AMINA CB19NL/TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL AMSTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 17 LEVENS JANNOUK SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
        010007 Tul Youth 7-13 F D G10-G07 17 AMINI ELAHA TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 1gold LISSENBURG DAMIAN TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
        010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 2silver LINGERS KAYDEN TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 3bronze DE KLERK-WOLTERS JIM CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 3bronze KARS-LANGERHORST GABRIEL TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 5 TSOUTSANIS LUC CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 5 KRANZ TIJMEN TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
        010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 5 TOBISCH LUCAS DIFESA SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 5 VAN DER VORST LUKAS DIFESA SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 9 VAN GINHOVEN MATTHEW JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 9 SLOT KOEN TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 9 DATADIN ROHAN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 9 VAN ES SJENG TAEKWON-DO CENTER DEURNE  NETHERLANDS
        010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 9 CAO DANNY CB19NL/TAEKWON-DO NIEUWEGEIN  NETHERLANDS
        010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 9 BONEFAAS DAAN CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 9 MANNI MILAN TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
        010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 9 DATADIN AMAR TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 17 VOGLER GIDEON CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 17 VAN DER WIELEN XIANO TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
        010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 17 BUITENHEK LUKA SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
        010011 Tul Youth 7-13 M B G03-G01 17 KOKSHOORN CRISTIAN CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 1gold SLAGER LUCAS TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 2silver KARATZIAS ILIAS TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 3bronze VAN SANTEN MADDOX TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 3bronze TERHAAR NAUT CB19NL/TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL AMSTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 5 VERHAGEN DOUWE CHONG DO KWAN S&B  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 5 EDEL JAYCEN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 5 ERKENS CARLO TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 5 VAN DEN ELSEN SEM DIFESA SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 9 KABBEDIJK JASPER TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 9 PRONK DIMITRI JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 9 FLINSENBERG KJELL DIFESA SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 9 NOAMAN ISMAEL CB19NL/TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL AMSTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 9 VU RICCI TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 9 KLOCHT,VANDER QUINTEN TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 9 LELIEVELD TIJN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 9 EL MOKHTARI MOHAMED CB19NL/TAEKWON-DO NIEUWEGEIN  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 17 VECHT NOAH TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 17 JOBSE BART TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 17 BOOM TIM TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 17 JHAKRIE JASHWANT TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 17 BELLEKOM SEM TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 17 SHAABAN ILYAS CB19NL/TAEKWON-DO NIEUWEGEIN  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 17 ERGIN AYDAN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 17 NIEMEIJER JENS TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 17 ANTHONISSEN LEVY CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 17 ARAB ANOUAR TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 17 VU KENJI TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 17 KHEMAI RODI TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010012 Tul Youth 7-13 M C G06-G04 17 KABBEDIJK OLIVIER TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 1gold VAN NIEKERK JAYDEN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 2silver TENNEKES MEMPHIS TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 3bronze KLUNDER ROAN TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 3bronze ABDOEL YASEEN TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 5 LABYAD NABIL TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 5 LINDERS BEN TAEKWON-DO CENTER DEURNE  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 5 VD BERKMORTEL JOCHEM TAEKWON-DO CENTER DEURNE  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 5 BOOM RICK TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 9 BEKKERS THIJMEN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 9 VISSER KYAN JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 9 LOUKILI SOUFIAN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 9 KERKHOFF TEUN CHANG-HUN BOXMEER  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 9 JELLEMA DYON CHONG DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 9 HENDRIKS VAN DE WEEM ARNE CHANG-HUN BOXMEER  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 9 LINDERS THIJS TAEKWON-DO CENTER DEURNE  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 9 BRAUN JULES CHONG DO KWAN S&B  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 17 VAN OERS STANLEY CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 17 MUTLU HALIL IBRAHIM TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 17 LUBBERTS GERT-JAN CHANG-HUN BOXMEER  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 17 GLEIJM KAJ CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 17 TEN WOLDE DANIEL TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 17 ARAB ADAM TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 17 VAN BEEK GUUS CHONG DO KWAN S&B  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 17 LANGENHUIJSEN SVEN DIFESA SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 17 HELDER TRIENKO TKD GRONINGEN  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 17 CAZEMIER XANDER JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 17 OOSTEROM KAYA JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 17 ROSBERGEN MICHA TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        010013 Tul Youth 7-13 M D G10-G07 17 DEGUELLE SAM TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN  NETHERLANDS
010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01 1gold SLIVA MARTINA OHDOKWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01 2silver TENTUA QUINAYAH TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01 3bronze FAASEN FLEUR TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01 3bronze WEMMERS ROBIN DIFESA SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01 5 V/D WIJNGAART KIKI SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
        010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01 5 VAN DER PLAS YANNE TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01 5 VAN DER VEER MYRTHE CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01 5 GOLVERDINGEN BRIDGET TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010016 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01 9 NIA ROMAISSAA TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
010017 Tul Junior/Senior 14-99 F B G03-G01 1gold HARTMAN BO TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        010017 Tul Junior/Senior 14-99 F B G03-G01 2silver VAN EIJKEN MARINA CB19NL/TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL AMSTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        010017 Tul Junior/Senior 14-99 F B G03-G01 3bronze HERSBACH XANDRA TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        010017 Tul Junior/Senior 14-99 F B G03-G01 3bronze GORDIJN ROOS CHONG DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010017 Tul Junior/Senior 14-99 F B G03-G01 5 NEEF SINNE CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
        010017 Tul Junior/Senior 14-99 F B G03-G01 5 RAMAKER PEBBLES CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        010017 Tul Junior/Senior 14-99 F B G03-G01 5 WESTERDUIN DAPHNE JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010017 Tul Junior/Senior 14-99 F B G03-G01 5 CLAVAUX MARIJE JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
010018 Tul Junior 14-17 F C G06-G04 1gold ABDOEL AISHA TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
        010018 Tul Junior 14-17 F C G06-G04 2silver VAN DIJK FLEUR CHANG-HUN BOXMEER  NETHERLANDS
        010018 Tul Junior 14-17 F C G06-G04 3bronze RAGUNATH ISHWARY CHONG DO KWAN S&B  NETHERLANDS
        010018 Tul Junior 14-17 F C G06-G04 3bronze DE VRIES ZINAAR CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        010018 Tul Junior 14-17 F C G06-G04 5 BERGEVOET DÉSANNE TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN  NETHERLANDS
010019 Tul Junior 14-17 F/M D G10-G07 1gold VAN ANRAAD TWAN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        010019 Tul Junior 14-17 F/M D G10-G07 2silver ROT ZACK TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
        010019 Tul Junior 14-17 F/M D G10-G07 3bronze ANKER DAPHNE TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
        010019 Tul Junior 14-17 F/M D G10-G07 3bronze VAN DER EIJK STEF JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01 1gold LAU CHRISTOPHER TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01 2silver VERSTEEG LUCAS TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01 3bronze BOYD VERSPUIJ CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
        010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01 3bronze NOTENBOOM TERENCE CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01 5 VAN DE WATERING JOEY OHDOKWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01 5 VAN WOGGELUM NICK SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
        010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01 5 VAN STEEN MATS CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01 5 MACAYA CHRIS TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01 9 VAN DEN BOSCH STEFAN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        010022 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01 9 LOUWS DAMIAN TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
010023 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G03-G01 1gold KUIPERS JARKO CHONG DO KWAN S&B  NETHERLANDS
        010023 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G03-G01 2silver ZOR EFE CB19NL/TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL AMSTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        010023 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G03-G01 3bronze ANEQ IBRAHIM TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        010023 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G03-G01 3bronze MERKS JULIAN CHONG DO KWAN S&B  NETHERLANDS
        010023 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G03-G01 5 NIEUWENKAMP MARTIJN CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        010023 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G03-G01 5 SCHOENMAKERS DAAN CHONG DO KWAN S&B  NETHERLANDS
        010023 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G03-G01 5 BATS JARNO TAEKWON-DO CENTER DEURNE  NETHERLANDS
010024 Tul Junior 14-17 M C G06-G04 1gold NARAIN DEYAN TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
        010024 Tul Junior 14-17 M C G06-G04 2silver VAN ROSSUM SEBASTIAAN TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
        010024 Tul Junior 14-17 M C G06-G04 3bronze ROVENKAMP RODERICK TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
010026 Tul Senior 18+ F A D04-D06 1gold PURA MAXINE DIFESA SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
010027 Tul Senior 18+ F A D03 1gold BEHONEK LISANNE KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        010027 Tul Senior 18+ F A D03 2silver ROOK BO MAXIME SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
010029 Tul Senior 18+ F A D01 1gold SCHOOTS TESSA TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        010029 Tul Senior 18+ F A D01 2silver LOKE DAISY SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
        010029 Tul Senior 18+ F A D01 3bronze EFFTINK ELLEN TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        010029 Tul Senior 18+ F A D01 3bronze JONGEJAN SAM SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
010031 Tul Senior 18+ F C G06-G04 1gold LACOVA HELENA TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        010031 Tul Senior 18+ F C G06-G04 2silver PASCUAL ASHLEY TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
        010031 Tul Senior 18+ F C G06-G04 3bronze SAMSOEDIEN AISHA TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        010031 Tul Senior 18+ F C G06-G04 3bronze VISSER JUDITH JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
010032 Tul Senior 18+ F D G10-G07 1gold YUKSEL ZEHRA TSIRA TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
        010032 Tul Senior 18+ F D G10-G07 2silver VAN DER EIJK YVONNE JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
010034 Tul Senior 18+ M A D02-D03 1gold ORANJE CODY SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
        010034 Tul Senior 18+ M A D02-D03 2silver VAN DE VEERDONK CHRIS TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
010036 Tul Senior 18+ M A D01 1gold WOEN TJOEN SOEN ROCHE CB19NL/TAEKWON-DO NIEUWEGEIN  NETHERLANDS
        010036 Tul Senior 18+ M A D01 2silver DE ROVER RENS SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
010038 Tul Senior 18+ M C G06-G04 1gold ABBASPOOR ABBAS TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010038 Tul Senior 18+ M C G06-G04 2silver VAN GINHOVEN ROBERT JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010038 Tul Senior 18+ M C G06-G04 3bronze BIERMA JOHAN TKD GRONINGEN  NETHERLANDS
        010038 Tul Senior 18+ M C G06-G04 3bronze ROSIDIK JAFAR TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS CENTER DELFT  NETHERLANDS
        010038 Tul Senior 18+ M C G06-G04 5 PLOEG,VANDER ARNOLD TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        010038 Tul Senior 18+ M C G06-G04 5 OEUCHENG TIGOR LEE TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS CENTER DELFT  NETHERLANDS
010039 Tul Senior 18+ M D G10-G07 1gold SAFAVI NIC SHERWIN OHDOKWAN  NETHERLANDS
        010039 Tul Senior 18+ M D G10-G07 2silver HELDER TRIENKO TKD GRONINGEN  NETHERLANDS
        010039 Tul Senior 18+ M D G10-G07 3bronze POST EWOUT TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        010039 Tul Senior 18+ M D G10-G07 3bronze MILLER DENNIS TKD GRONINGEN  NETHERLANDS
020001 Pre-Arranged Youth 7-13 F+M A G09-D03 1gold CB19NL 2 CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
        020001 Pre-Arranged Youth 7-13 F+M A G09-D03 2silver MIDDELBURG TIJMEN EN DAMIAN TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
        020001 Pre-Arranged Youth 7-13 F+M A G09-D03 3bronze CB19NL 1 CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
        020001 Pre-Arranged Youth 7-13 F+M A G09-D03 3bronze MIDDELBURG LYNNN EN MILAN TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
030001 Sparring Kids 4-6 F+M 0-120 1gold HELDER KIARO TKD GRONINGEN  NETHERLANDS
        030001 Sparring Kids 4-6 F+M 0-120 2silver UZUN CEMRE TKD GRONINGEN  NETHERLANDS
030004 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 130-150 1gold EDINK ELLA SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
        030004 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 130-150 2silver VAN DER STOK KRIZ CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
        030004 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 130-150 3bronze DEN BOER AMY KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        030004 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 130-150 3bronze DAMASCO RICHENAIRA TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
        030004 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 130-150 5 WEIDE VAN DER JAZZLYNN CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
        030004 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 130-150 5 LISSENBURG LYNN TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
030006 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A//B G04-D03 150-160 1gold HÜBBERS JADE TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        030006 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A//B G04-D03 150-160 2silver ALGOO DESTINY CHONG DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030006 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A//B G04-D03 150-160 3bronze LINGERS KENYA TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030006 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A//B G04-D03 150-160 3bronze TUPAMAHU MELLUA KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        030006 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A//B G04-D03 150-160 5 VAN EIJKEN SANDRA CB19NL/TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL AMSTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        030006 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A//B G04-D03 150-160 5 REID JESSIKA TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
        030006 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A//B G04-D03 150-160 5 STOOP JASMIJN CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        030006 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A//B G04-D03 150-160 5 HEUS SILKE TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030006 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A//B G04-D03 150-160 9 GROENEVELD ISA KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
030007 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 160-170 1gold TER BURG SYDNEY DIFESA SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        030007 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 160-170 2silver ALGOO NAOMI CHONG DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030007 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 160-170 3bronze NIA MANAL TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
030008 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 +170 1gold DIEFENBACH FENNE KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        030008 Sparring Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 +170 2silver HARTMAN FÉ TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
030015 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-130 1gold DUROU MUTILOA LEIRE TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        030015 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-130 2silver UZUN ELISA TKD GRONINGEN  NETHERLANDS
        030015 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-130 3bronze TENNEKES MARLEY TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        030015 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-130 3bronze GORDIJN AMY SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
        030015 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-130 5 PALIJAMA LILLY TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030015 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-130 5 NAIT EL GHAZI AMINA CB19NL/TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL AMSTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        030015 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-130 5 PLEIJERS ANOUK CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
        030015 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-130 5 AL KHALILI MAYA TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030015 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-130 9 EDINK DANA SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140 1gold VD DONK MERLE TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
        030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140 2silver HAMBARTSUMIAN ELENA CHONG DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140 3bronze EREN CEYLIN TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140 3bronze DECKER DEN CHEYENNE CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
        030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140 5 FOEDERER FELINE CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
        030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140 5 HENDRIKS VAN DE WEEM KEETJE CHANG-HUN BOXMEER  NETHERLANDS
        030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140 5 JANSEN AVA TAEKWON-DO CENTER DEURNE  NETHERLANDS
        030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140 5 TIJSMANS EVA SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
        030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140 9 LEVENS JANNOUK SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
        030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140 9 NAIT EL GHAZI NORA CB19NL/TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL AMSTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        030016 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 130-140 9 VISSER KIRA JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
030017 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-150 1gold DIBA SARA TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030017 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-150 2silver UZUN AYMILA TKD GRONINGEN  NETHERLANDS
        030017 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-150 3bronze VAN HOLSTEIJN AMBER TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        030017 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-150 3bronze VERVEER DANIEK CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
        030017 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-150 5 VAN DER EIJK NADJA JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030017 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-150 5 V/D SLUIS EVIE SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
        030017 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-150 5 VAN DEN BOOGAARD LUCY CHONG DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030017 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-150 5 TER BURG JERSEY DIFESA SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        030017 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-150 9 EL AYADI HIBA CB19NL/TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL AMSTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160 1gold VAN GERVEN EMY CHONG DO KWAN S&B  NETHERLANDS
        030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160 2silver SPROCKEL REGELAIN CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
        030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160 3bronze ROVENKAMP SOPHIE TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
        030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160 3bronze POST NOOR TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160 5 LUBBERTS MAAIKE CHANG-HUN BOXMEER  NETHERLANDS
        030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160 5 ARAB SARA TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160 5 KEIJERS DENISE DIFESA SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160 5 UZUN ECRIN TKD GRONINGEN  NETHERLANDS
        030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160 9 MITGENBERG MELANIE CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
        030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160 9 ARTS FAYA TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
        030018 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 150-160 9 BROEREN REBECCA CHONG DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
030019 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 160-170 1gold SPROCKEL CHARAYLIS CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
        030019 Sparring Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 160-170 2silver KEIJERS JOËLLE DIFESA SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
030022 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 130-140 1gold KARATZIAS ILIAS TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030022 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 130-140 2silver GOEDHART CAMIEL TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150 1gold BUITENHEK LUKA SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
        030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150 2silver KRANZ TIJMEN TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
        030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150 3bronze NIEMEIJER JENS TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
        030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150 3bronze VAN GINHOVEN MATTHEW JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150 5 ERKENS CARLO TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150 5 LISSENBURG DAMIAN TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
        030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150 5 MANNI MILAN TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
        030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150 5 VAN DER WIELEN XIANO TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
        030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150 9 BOOM TIM TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        030023 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 140-150 9 TOBISCH LUCAS DIFESA SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160 1gold DE KLERK-WOLTERS JIM CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160 2silver TERHAAR NAUT CB19NL/TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL AMSTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160 3bronze BONEFAAS DAAN CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160 3bronze ROELOFS DYLAN TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
        030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160 5 SLOT KOEN TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160 5 DATADIN AMAR TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160 5 VAN SANTEN MADDOX TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160 5 PRONK DIMITRI JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030024 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 150-160 9 VAN DER VORST LUKAS DIFESA SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
030025 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 160-170 1gold KÖKSAL ARDA SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
        030025 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 160-170 2silver VAN ES SJENG TAEKWON-DO CENTER DEURNE  NETHERLANDS
        030025 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 160-170 3bronze VAN DOORNE THIJS CHANG-HUN BOXMEER  NETHERLANDS
        030025 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 160-170 3bronze TSOUTSANIS LUC CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        030025 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 160-170 5 JHAKRIE JASHWANT TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030025 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 160-170 5 BORIC RAPHAELO SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
        030025 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 160-170 5 KOKSHOORN CRISTIAN CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        030025 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 160-170 5 VEER, VANDER DONNY TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
030026 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 +170 1gold VOGLER GIDEON CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        030026 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 +170 2silver LINGERS KAYDEN TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030026 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 +170 3bronze BOONSTRA MICHA TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
        030026 Sparring Youth 7-13 M A/B G04-D03 +170 3bronze CAO DANNY CB19NL/TAEKWON-DO NIEUWEGEIN  NETHERLANDS
030033 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-130 1gold VISSER KYAN JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030033 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-130 2silver BOOM RICK TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        030033 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-130 3bronze HELDER KIARO TKD GRONINGEN  NETHERLANDS
        030033 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-130 3bronze HENDRIKS VAN DE WEEM ARNE CHANG-HUN BOXMEER  NETHERLANDS
        030033 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-130 5 HUSSEIN RAHAND TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        030033 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-130 5 CAZEMIER XANDER JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 1gold KLOCHT,VANDER QUINTEN TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 2silver JELLEMA DYON CHONG DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 3bronze VECHT NOAH TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 3bronze VAN DEN ELSEN SEM DIFESA SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 5 LINDERS THIJS TAEKWON-DO CENTER DEURNE  NETHERLANDS
        030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 5 VAN BEEK GUUS CHONG DO KWAN S&B  NETHERLANDS
        030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 5 OOSTEROM KAYA JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 5 VU KENJI TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 9 LINDERS BEN TAEKWON-DO CENTER DEURNE  NETHERLANDS
        030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 9 KERKHOFF TEUN CHANG-HUN BOXMEER  NETHERLANDS
        030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 9 HELDER TRIENKO TKD GRONINGEN  NETHERLANDS
        030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 9 OSSEWAARDE ALEX CB19NL/TAEKWON-DO NIEUWEGEIN  NETHERLANDS
        030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 9 ERGIN AYDAN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        030034 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 130-140 9 ARAB ADAM TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 1gold VAN ANRAAD TWAN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 2silver VAN OERS STANLEY CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
        030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 3bronze AMIRKHANI DANIAL TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 3bronze KHEMAI RODI TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 5 LOUKILI SOUFIAN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 5 BRAUN JULES CHONG DO KWAN S&B  NETHERLANDS
        030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 5 VD BERKMORTEL JOCHEM TAEKWON-DO CENTER DEURNE  NETHERLANDS
        030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 5 VU RICCI TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 9 SLAGER LUCAS TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 9 ANTHONISSEN LEVY CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 9 TENNEKES MEMPHIS TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 9 MUTLU HALIL IBRAHIM TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
        030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 9 ARAB ANOUAR TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 9 VAN NIEKERK JAYDEN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 9 ROSBERGEN MICHA TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 9 GLEIJM KAJ CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 17 JOBSE BART TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
        030035 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-150 17 SHAABAN ILYAS CB19NL/TAEKWON-DO NIEUWEGEIN  NETHERLANDS
030036 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 150-170 1gold KABBEDIJK JASPER TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        030036 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 150-170 2silver ABDOEL YASEEN TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
        030036 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 150-170 3bronze LELIEVELD TIJN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        030036 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 150-170 3bronze KABBEDIJK OLIVIER TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        030036 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 150-170 5 DEGUELLE SAM TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030036 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 150-170 5 LUBBERTS GERT-JAN CHANG-HUN BOXMEER  NETHERLANDS
        030036 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 150-170 5 LABYAD NABIL TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
        030036 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 150-170 5 NOAMAN ISMAEL CB19NL/TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL AMSTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
030038 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 +170 1gold TEN WOLDE DANIEL TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
        030038 Sparring Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 +170 2silver GITZ JULIAN CB19NL/TAEKWON-DO NIEUWEGEIN  NETHERLANDS
030039 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 0-50 1gold SLIVA MARTINA OHDOKWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030039 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 0-50 2silver GORDIJN ROOS CHONG DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
030041 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 50-55 1gold RAMAKER PEBBLES CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        030041 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 50-55 2silver FAASEN FLEUR TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030041 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 50-55 3bronze NIA ROMAISSAA TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
030042 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 55-60 1gold VAN DER VEER MYRTHE CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        030042 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 55-60 2silver VAN VEEN HELENA BOOZ ITF TAEKWON-DO  NETHERLANDS
        030042 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 55-60 3bronze GOLVERDINGEN BRIDGET TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030042 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 55-60 3bronze TENTUA QUINAYAH TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
030043 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 60-65 1gold WEMMERS ROBIN DIFESA SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        030043 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 60-65 2silver NEEF SINNE CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
        030043 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 60-65 3bronze WESTERDUIN DAPHNE JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
030044 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 +65 1gold LOBREGT SYLVANA TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
        030044 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 +65 2silver V/D WIJNGAART KIKI SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
030053 Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 50-65 1gold DE VRIES ZINAAR CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        030053 Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 50-65 2silver BERGEVOET DÉSANNE TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIE NAMU KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030053 Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 50-65 3bronze ANKER DAPHNE TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
030057 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 0-50 1gold KREFFER DEEJAY SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
        030057 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 0-50 2silver KLIJN LUCAS TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
030058 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 50-56 1gold VAN WOGGELUM NICK SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
        030058 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 50-56 2silver VERSTEEG LUCAS TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        030058 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 50-56 3bronze NIEUWENKAMP MARTIJN CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
030059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 56-62 1gold LAU CHRISTOPHER TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 56-62 2silver MAST TIMO SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
        030059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 56-62 3bronze BOYD VERSPUIJ CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
        030059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 56-62 3bronze BATS JARNO TAEKWON-DO CENTER DEURNE  NETHERLANDS
        030059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 56-62 5 AERTS JACK CHONG DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 56-62 5 NARAIN DEYAN TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
        030059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 56-62 5 NOTENBOOM TERENCE CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        030059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 56-62 5 MILLER FINLEY TKD GRONINGEN  NETHERLANDS
030060 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 62-68 1gold HEKKERS SIMON TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030060 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 62-68 2silver MACAYA CHRIS TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        030060 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 62-68 3bronze VAN STEEN MATS CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        030060 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 62-68 3bronze ANEQ IBRAHIM TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        030060 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 62-68 5 VAN DEN BOSCH STEFAN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
030061 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 +68 1gold LOUWS DAMIAN TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
        030061 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 +68 2silver ARTS TYGO TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
        030061 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 +68 3bronze MARTHA ZAYIET TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        030061 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 +68 3bronze VAN DE WATERING JOEY OHDOKWAN  NETHERLANDS
030069 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 0-56 1gold LIMPIADA ZEUS KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        030069 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 0-56 2silver VAN DER EIJK STEF JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
030071 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 56-62 1gold VAN VEELEN JORICK KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        030071 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 56-62 2silver VAN DER VALL JACK KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        030071 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 56-62 3bronze VAN DEN HOOVEN TWAN OHDOKWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030071 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 56-62 3bronze ROT ZACK TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
030073 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 68-75 1gold VAN ROSSUM SEBASTIAAN TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
        030073 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 68-75 2silver ROVENKAMP RODERICK TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
030076 Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 50-62 1gold DELROCK SAM KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        030076 Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 50-62 2silver BEHONEK LISANNE KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
030078 Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 62-75 1gold MAURITZ LIZA KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
        030078 Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 62-75 2silver PUISTER SANNE TKD GRONINGEN  NETHERLANDS
        030078 Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 62-75 3bronze VD WIJNGAART LISA SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
        030078 Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 62-75 3bronze HERSBACH XANDRA TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
030080 Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 +75 1gold MEPPELDER NINA TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
        030080 Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 +75 2silver LOKE DAISY SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
030087 Sparring Senior 18+ F C G10-G05 0-56 1gold LACOVA HELENA TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        030087 Sparring Senior 18+ F C G10-G05 0-56 2silver PASCUAL ASHLEY TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
030090 Sparring Senior 18+ F C G10-G05 +62 1gold VISSER JUDITH JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030090 Sparring Senior 18+ F C G10-G05 +62 2silver VAN DER EIJK YVONNE JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030090 Sparring Senior 18+ F C G10-G05 +62 3bronze SAMSOEDIEN AISHA TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
030094 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B DG04-D06 57-63 1gold ORANJE CODY SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
        030094 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B DG04-D06 57-63 2silver DE ROVER RENS SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
030095 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B DG04-D06 63-78 1gold VAN DE VEERDONK CHRIS TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        030095 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B DG04-D06 63-78 2silver VELTHUIZEN RICARDO JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030095 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B DG04-D06 63-78 3bronze ABBASPOOR ABBAS TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        030095 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B DG04-D06 63-78 3bronze DELGADO NASCIMENTO CHRIS TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
        030095 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B DG04-D06 63-78 5 VAN VEEN DAMIAN OHDOKWAN  NETHERLANDS
030097 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 +78 1gold DE VRIES JOHAN TKD GRONINGEN  NETHERLANDS
        030097 Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 +78 2silver KRIJNEN JOHN CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
030106 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 57-70 1gold ROSIDIK JAFAR TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS CENTER DELFT  NETHERLANDS
        030106 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 57-70 2silver CORNET MAURICE CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
030108 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 70-85 1gold VAN LEEUWEN BOB CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        030108 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 70-85 2silver HELDER TRIENKO TKD GRONINGEN  NETHERLANDS
        030108 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 70-85 3bronze JANZEN JASON CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
030110 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 +85 1gold LEEFLANG MIKE CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        030110 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 +85 2silver POST EWOUT TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
        030110 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 +85 3bronze MILLER DENNIS TKD GRONINGEN  NETHERLANDS
        030110 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 +85 3bronze BIERMA JOHAN TKD GRONINGEN  NETHERLANDS
040001 Power Junior 14-17 F A D01-D03 1gold VAN DER VEER MYRTHE CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        040001 Power Junior 14-17 F A D01-D03 2silver SLIVA MARTINA OHDOKWAN  NETHERLANDS
040002 Power Junior 14-17 F B G06-G01 1gold CLAVAUX MARIJE JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
040003 Power Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 1gold VAN DE WATERING JOEY OHDOKWAN  NETHERLANDS
        040003 Power Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 2silver LAU CHRISTOPHER TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        040003 Power Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 3bronze LOUWS DAMIAN TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
040004 Power Junior 14-17 M B G06-G01 1gold REDA EL MANSOURI MOHAMMED CB19NL/TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL AMSTERDAM  NETHERLANDS
        040004 Power Junior 14-17 M B G06-G01 2silver SCHOENMAKERS DAAN CHONG DO KWAN S&B  NETHERLANDS
        040004 Power Junior 14-17 M B G06-G01 3bronze KUIPERS JARKO CHONG DO KWAN S&B  NETHERLANDS
040005 Power Senior 18+ F A D01-D06 1gold STAAL ROMY TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
        040005 Power Senior 18+ F A D01-D06 2silver VD COOLWIJK DEMI TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
        040005 Power Senior 18+ F A D01-D06 3bronze PURA MAXINE DIFESA SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
040007 Power Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 1gold JANSEN KEVIN OHDOKWAN  NETHERLANDS
040008 Power Senior 18+ M B G06-G01 1gold VELTHUIZEN RICARDO JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        040008 Power Senior 18+ M B G06-G01 2silver ROSIDIK JAFAR TAEKWONDO MARTIAL ARTS CENTER DELFT  NETHERLANDS
050004 Special Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 140-160 1gold REID JESSIKA TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
        050004 Special Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 140-160 2silver EDINK ELLA SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL  NETHERLANDS
        050004 Special Youth 7-13 F A/B G04-D03 140-160 3bronze TUPAMAHU MELLUA KOGURYO  NETHERLANDS
050006 Special Youth 7-13 F/M B G04-G01 0-140 1gold GOEDHART CAMIEL TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
050008 Special Youth 7-13 F/M A/B G04-D03 +160 1gold LINGERS KAYDEN TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        050008 Special Youth 7-13 F/M A/B G04-D03 +160 2silver TER BURG SYDNEY DIFESA SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        050008 Special Youth 7-13 F/M A/B G04-D03 +160 3bronze VAN ES SJENG TAEKWON-DO CENTER DEURNE  NETHERLANDS
050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140 1gold VISSER KIRA JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140 2silver VD DONK MERLE TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
        050009 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 0-140 3bronze HAMBARTSUMIAN ELENA CHONG DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160 1gold ARTS FAYA TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
        050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160 2silver VAN DER EIJK NADJA JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        050010 Special Youth 7-13 F C G10-G05 140-160 3bronze VERVEER DANIEK CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
050011 Special Youth 7-13 F/M C G10-G05 +160 1gold HALEWIJN DEMY DIFESA SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        050011 Special Youth 7-13 F/M C G10-G05 +160 2silver LUYT JADA TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        050011 Special Youth 7-13 F/M C G10-G05 +160 3bronze SPROCKEL CHARAYLIS CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160 1gold VAN SANTEN MADDOX TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        050016 Special Youth 7-13 M B G04-G01 140-160 2silver ROELOFS DYLAN TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140 1gold LINDERS THIJS TAEKWON-DO CENTER DEURNE  NETHERLANDS
        050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140 2silver OOSTEROM KAYA JUNGSHIN KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        050018 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 0-140 3bronze ERGIN AYDAN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160 1gold FLINSENBERG KJELL DIFESA SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160 2silver ABDOEL YASEEN TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
        050019 Special Youth 7-13 M C G10-G05 140-160 3bronze SLAGER LUCAS TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
050021 Special Junior 14-17 F A D01-D03 1gold LOBREGT SYLVANA TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
        050021 Special Junior 14-17 F A D01-D03 2silver VAN DER VEER MYRTHE CB19NL/TEAM CARVALHO SPORTS  NETHERLANDS
        050021 Special Junior 14-17 F A D01-D03 3bronze FAASEN FLEUR TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
050022 Special Junior 14-17 F B/C G10-G01 1gold VAN DIJK FLEUR CHANG-HUN BOXMEER  NETHERLANDS
        050022 Special Junior 14-17 F B/C G10-G01 2silver NEEF SINNE CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
050024 Special Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 1gold LAU CHRISTOPHER TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN  NETHERLANDS
        050024 Special Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 2silver LOUWS DAMIAN TAEKWONDO MIDDELBURG  NETHERLANDS
        050024 Special Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 3bronze DANEN LUUK TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
050025 Special Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 1gold MERKS JULIAN CHONG DO KWAN S&B  NETHERLANDS
        050025 Special Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 2silver BATS JARNO TAEKWON-DO CENTER DEURNE  NETHERLANDS
        050025 Special Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 3bronze ARTS TYGO TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
050026 Special Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 1gold VAN ROSSUM SEBASTIAAN TAEKWON-DO TEAM VRIJSEN  NETHERLANDS
        050026 Special Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 2silver ROT ZACK TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
050030 Special Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 1gold VAN DE VEERDONK CHRIS TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY GRAZIELLA IDILI  NETHERLANDS
        050030 Special Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 2silver DELGADO NASCIMENTO CHRIS TWIMYO  NETHERLANDS
050032 Special Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 1gold CORNET MAURICE CB19NL/TA NIMJAE  NETHERLANDS
        050032 Special Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 2silver POST EWOUT TV HWA RANGDO  NETHERLANDS
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-08-07 17:17:53 CEST +02:00)