Results
 
Munster Open 2020 | Irish Taekwon-Do Association - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
A1FC12 Pattern Female 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 1gold LARKIN ALICE QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        A1FC12 Pattern Female 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 2silver BALLESTY CAOIMHE NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        A1FC12 Pattern Female 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 3bronze HEHIR KATELYN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        A1FC12 Pattern Female 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 4 LESINAK AMELIA FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        A1FC12 Pattern Female 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 5 SHERIDAN LAUREN RITA JBBS  IRELAND
        A1FC12 Pattern Female 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 5 DAFFY RACHEL QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        A1FC12 Pattern Female 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 5 SWIRYDOWICZ JULIA FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        A1FC12 Pattern Female 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 5 PASIECZNIK JULIA EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A1FC12 Pattern Female 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 9 GREENE EMMA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A1FC12 Pattern Female 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 9 KENNEDY SOPHIE WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        A1FC12 Pattern Female 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 9 O KEEFFE AOIFE CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        A1FC12 Pattern Female 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 9 KOVALIOVA VERONIKA EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A1FC12 Pattern Female 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 9 KOVALIOVA JULIANA EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A1FC12 Pattern Female 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 9 HAROLD KATE RITA JBBS  IRELAND
        A1FC12 Pattern Female 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 9 BARRETT LAUREN PULSE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A1FC12 Pattern Female 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 9 RYMASZEWSKA MARIA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A1FC12 Pattern Female 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 17 WORRELL ALANNAH INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A1FC12 Pattern Female 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 17 HOGAN CLARA WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        A1FC12 Pattern Female 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 17 PATTERSON CARA PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
A1FC13 Pattern Female 13 - 17 Yrs Black 2nd 1gold HICKEY ABI RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A1FC13 Pattern Female 13 - 17 Yrs Black 2nd 2silver HENDRICK ELLIE RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A1FC13 Pattern Female 13 - 17 Yrs Black 2nd 3bronze WILLIAMS JESSICA SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
        A1FC13 Pattern Female 13 - 17 Yrs Black 2nd 4 SHERWIN EIMEAR INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
A1FS10 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Yellow / Green 1gold COLLINS STACEY WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        A1FS10 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Yellow / Green 2silver ALEXANDER TABITHA WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        A1FS10 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Yellow / Green 3bronze CASTELLAZZI ILARIA NORTHWEST TAEKWON-DO CLUBS  IRELAND
        A1FS10 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Yellow / Green 3bronze SMULA AGNIESZKA WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
A1FS11 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Blue / Red 1gold CONNOLLY DEIRDRE IFSC FORCE TKD  IRELAND
        A1FS11 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Blue / Red 2silver MOULINE SOUKEINA IFSC FORCE TKD  IRELAND
        A1FS11 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Blue / Red 3bronze HURLEY EMMA FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
A1FS12 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Black 1st 1gold ICHIM ALEXANDRA NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        A1FS12 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Black 1st 2silver MCBRIDE ERIN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        A1FS12 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Black 1st 3bronze PETROVA JEKATERINA NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
A1FU10 Pattern Female 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt 1gold BIEN LAURA NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        A1FU10 Pattern Female 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt 2silver DELANEY KATIE RITA JBBS  IRELAND
        A1FU10 Pattern Female 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt 3bronze KENNY CAITLIN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A1FU10 Pattern Female 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt 4 MULRANEY AOIBHE NIOTKD  IRELAND
        A1FU10 Pattern Female 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt 5 COPELAND AOIBHIN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        A1FU10 Pattern Female 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt 5 PETROVA MARINA NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        A1FU10 Pattern Female 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt 5 KELLY CARLA RITA JBBS  IRELAND
        A1FU10 Pattern Female 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt 5 OSHEA ALISON CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A1FU10 Pattern Female 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt 9 DAFFY SHAUNA QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
A1FV11 Pattern Female Veteran Blue/Red 1gold WATTS CATHY IFSC FORCE TKD  IRELAND
        A1FV11 Pattern Female Veteran Blue/Red 2silver CONLON SHIRLEY IFSC FORCE TKD  IRELAND
        A1FV11 Pattern Female Veteran Blue/Red 3bronze ORLOVA GALINA GREYSTONES TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A1FV11 Pattern Female Veteran Blue/Red 3bronze O LOUGHLIN ANNE FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        A1FV11 Pattern Female Veteran Blue/Red 5 WINROW-JONES LORRAINE FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        A1FV11 Pattern Female Veteran Blue/Red 5 MARTIN LOUISA FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
A1FV12 Pattern Female Veteran Black 1gold INGHAM CLAIRE FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        A1FV12 Pattern Female Veteran Black 2silver GOONERY GEORGINA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
A1M/FS13 Pattern M/F 18 & Over Yrs Black 2nd 1gold O GORMAN BEN SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
        A1M/FS13 Pattern M/F 18 & Over Yrs Black 2nd 2silver CAMPION KENNEDY ROBERT NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        A1M/FS13 Pattern M/F 18 & Over Yrs Black 2nd 3bronze SHEEHAN SHANTELLE CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A1M/FS13 Pattern M/F 18 & Over Yrs Black 2nd 4 DOUGLAS CIAN NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
A1M/FV10 Pattern M/F Veteran Yellow/Green 1gold HENNESSY SHANE CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A1M/FV10 Pattern M/F Veteran Yellow/Green 2silver CANTWELL STEPHEN FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        A1M/FV10 Pattern M/F Veteran Yellow/Green 3bronze SHAW JASON PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A1M/FV10 Pattern M/F Veteran Yellow/Green 3bronze LEAHY JOHN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A1M/FV10 Pattern M/F Veteran Yellow/Green 5 HARRISON MATT FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        A1M/FV10 Pattern M/F Veteran Yellow/Green 5 MURPHY SHARON CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A1M/FV10 Pattern M/F Veteran Yellow/Green 5 CONWAY PATRICK LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
A1MC12 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 1gold MARTIN FINN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A1MC12 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 2silver MCNULTY ODIN WEST CLARE TKD  IRELAND
        A1MC12 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 3bronze TUITE JAMES QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        A1MC12 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 4 GALLAGHER DANNY WEST CLARE TKD  IRELAND
        A1MC12 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 5 BRERETON CIAN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A1MC12 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 5 INGHAM ROSS FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        A1MC12 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 5 BYRNE RIAN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        A1MC12 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 5 AHERNE DAVID CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A1MC12 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 9 GLUSZEK MICHAL NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        A1MC12 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 9 MAGUIRE CONNOR FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        A1MC12 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 9 HEAVIN PAUL CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A1MC12 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 9 MURRAY JAMES WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        A1MC12 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 9 PETROV VALENTIN CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        A1MC12 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 9 ANDRZEJEWSKI AREK TAEKWON-DO ALLIANCE IRELAND  IRELAND
        A1MC12 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 9 BURKE CALUM FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        A1MC12 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 9 FLYNN RHYS ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        A1MC12 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 17 DEVEREUX DECLAN BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        A1MC12 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 17 CULLIGAN ALAN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A1MC12 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 17 CLEARY MAX RITA JBBS  IRELAND
        A1MC12 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 17 KUZMICZ MATTHEW RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A1MC12 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 17 FLYNN JACK QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        A1MC12 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 17 OSHEA NIALL CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A1MC12 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 17 GIBBONS BRADLEY NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        A1MC12 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 17 ALLISON SHANE NIOTKD  IRELAND
        A1MC12 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 1st 17 MAZZOLA RAFFAELE RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
A1MC13 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 2nd 1gold WALSH SAM MASTER DOUGLAS TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS  IRELAND
        A1MC13 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 2nd 2silver JORDAN DANIEL RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A1MC13 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 2nd 3bronze BYRNE ALEX RITA JBBS  IRELAND
        A1MC13 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 2nd 4 O ROURKE EMMET RITA JBBS  IRELAND
        A1MC13 Pattern Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black 2nd 5 O LOUGHLIN JAKE ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL  IRELAND
A1MS10 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Yellow / Green 1gold STEELS PHILIP NORTHWEST TAEKWON-DO CLUBS  IRELAND
        A1MS10 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Yellow / Green 2silver HUSSEIN ADAM ABDALL QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        A1MS10 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Yellow / Green 3bronze HIGGINS DARREN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        A1MS10 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Yellow / Green 3bronze THOMPSON KEITH CARRAIG TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A1MS10 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Yellow / Green 5 ALEXANDER DAVID WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
A1MS11 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Blue / Red 1gold KEANE SEAN ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        A1MS11 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Blue / Red 2silver SAUNDERS MATT WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        A1MS11 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Blue / Red 3bronze ARIGHO AARON CARRAIG TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A1MS11 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Blue / Red 3bronze BUCKLEY KEVIN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A1MS11 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Blue / Red 5 CUNNINGHAM JUSTIN WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
A1MS12 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 1st 1gold ZAIDAN JASON RITA JBBS  IRELAND
        A1MS12 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 1st 2silver HASSETT ADAM WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        A1MS12 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 1st 3bronze XHELADINI LEARD NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        A1MS12 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 1st 4 O BRIEN EOIN CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
A1MS14/15 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 3rd - 6th 1gold FOGARTY THOMAS CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A1MS14/15 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 3rd - 6th 2silver TUITE SHANE QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        A1MS14/15 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 3rd - 6th 3bronze MOFFITT JOHN IFSC FORCE TKD  IRELAND
        A1MS14/15 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 3rd - 6th 3bronze CAHILL BRIAN TURNERS CROSS TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
A1MU10 Pattern Male 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt 1gold DUFFY ALEX NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        A1MU10 Pattern Male 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt 2silver ENRIGHT MATHIEU NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        A1MU10 Pattern Male 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt 3bronze CRONIN AARON NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        A1MU10 Pattern Male 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt 4 FLYNN LUKE QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        A1MU10 Pattern Male 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt 5 CARTHY SEAN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A1MU10 Pattern Male 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt 5 BARRETT CIAN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A1MU10 Pattern Male 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt 5 FOX DANNAN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        A1MU10 Pattern Male 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt 9 O GRADY AARON QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        A1MU10 Pattern Male 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt 9 LARKIN DAVID QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        A1MU10 Pattern Male 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt 9 BEHAN SEAN NIOTKD  IRELAND
A1MV11 Pattern Male Veteran Blue/Red 1gold STOKES DAVID FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        A1MV11 Pattern Male Veteran Blue/Red 2silver CARTHY DAMIEN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A1MV11 Pattern Male Veteran Blue/Red 3bronze GEARY STEPHEN PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A1MV11 Pattern Male Veteran Blue/Red 3bronze GUCKIAN MIKE NORTHWEST TAEKWON-DO CLUBS  IRELAND
        A1MV11 Pattern Male Veteran Blue/Red 5 HURLEY SYDNEY WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A1MV11 Pattern Male Veteran Blue/Red 5 MILLER GAVIN WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A1MV11 Pattern Male Veteran Blue/Red 5 SULLIVAN CONOR PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
A1MV12 Pattern Male Veteran Black 1gold KOHLMANN STEPHEN NORTHWEST TAEKWON-DO CLUBS  IRELAND
        A1MV12 Pattern Male Veteran Black 2silver TODOROVIC GORAN FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        A1MV12 Pattern Male Veteran Black 3bronze ROCHE NICHOLAS FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        A1MV12 Pattern Male Veteran Black 5 KAVANAGH EAMONN MEATH TAE KWON DO  IRELAND
        A1MV12 Pattern Male Veteran Black 5 MACGRATH GABRIEL NIOTKD  IRELAND
        A1MV12 Pattern Male Veteran Black 5 MALONE JOHN RITA JBBS  IRELAND
A2FC21 Sparring Female 46 - 50 kg Black / Belt 1gold WILLIAMS JESSICA SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
        A2FC21 Sparring Female 46 - 50 kg Black / Belt 2silver HENDRICK ELLIE RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A2FC21 Sparring Female 46 - 50 kg Black / Belt 3bronze HICKEY ABI RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A2FC21 Sparring Female 46 - 50 kg Black / Belt 4 HAROLD KATE RITA JBBS  IRELAND
A2FC22 Sparring Female 51 - 55 kg Black / Belt 1gold KOVALIOVA JULIANA EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A2FC22 Sparring Female 51 - 55 kg Black / Belt 2silver LARKIN ALICE QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        A2FC22 Sparring Female 51 - 55 kg Black / Belt 3bronze BIEN LAURA NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        A2FC22 Sparring Female 51 - 55 kg Black / Belt 4 BALLESTY CAOIMHE NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        A2FC22 Sparring Female 51 - 55 kg Black / Belt 5 RYMASZEWSKA MARIA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A2FC22 Sparring Female 51 - 55 kg Black / Belt 5 LESINAK AMELIA FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        A2FC22 Sparring Female 51 - 55 kg Black / Belt 7 HOGAN CLARA WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        A2FC22 Sparring Female 51 - 55 kg Black / Belt 7 WORRELL ALANNAH INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A2FC22 Sparring Female 51 - 55 kg Black / Belt 9 BARRETT LAUREN PULSE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
A2FC23 Sparring Female 56 - 60 kg Black / Belt 1gold MCGRATH RACHEL RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A2FC23 Sparring Female 56 - 60 kg Black / Belt 2silver KOVALIOVA VERONIKA EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A2FC23 Sparring Female 56 - 60 kg Black / Belt 3bronze HEHIR KATELYN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        A2FC23 Sparring Female 56 - 60 kg Black / Belt 4 SHERWIN EIMEAR INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A2FC23 Sparring Female 56 - 60 kg Black / Belt 5 PATTERSON CARA PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A2FC23 Sparring Female 56 - 60 kg Black / Belt 5 O KEEFFE AOIFE CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        A2FC23 Sparring Female 56 - 60 kg Black / Belt 7 PASIECZNIK JULIA EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A2FC23 Sparring Female 56 - 60 kg Black / Belt 7 PETROVA MARINA NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
A2FC24 Sparring Female 61 - 65 kg Black / Belt 1gold DAFFY RACHEL QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        A2FC24 Sparring Female 61 - 65 kg Black / Belt 2silver SZANTO ANTONIA FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        A2FC24 Sparring Female 61 - 65 kg Black / Belt 3bronze SWIRYDOWICZ JULIA FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        A2FC24 Sparring Female 61 - 65 kg Black / Belt 4 HASSETT MIA WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        A2FC24 Sparring Female 61 - 65 kg Black / Belt 5 SHERIDAN LAUREN RITA JBBS  IRELAND
A2FS13 Sparring Senior Female Over 70 kg Yellow / Green 1gold ALEXANDER TABITHA WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        A2FS13 Sparring Senior Female Over 70 kg Yellow / Green 2silver CASTELLAZZI ILARIA NORTHWEST TAEKWON-DO CLUBS  IRELAND
        A2FS13 Sparring Senior Female Over 70 kg Yellow / Green 3bronze SMULA AGNIESZKA WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
A2FS15 Sparring Senior Female 61 - 70 kg Blue / Red 1gold CONNOLLY DEIRDRE IFSC FORCE TKD  IRELAND
        A2FS15 Sparring Senior Female 61 - 70 kg Blue / Red 2silver HURLEY EMMA FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        A2FS15 Sparring Senior Female 61 - 70 kg Blue / Red 3bronze MOULINE SOUKEINA IFSC FORCE TKD  IRELAND
A2FS23 Sparring Senior Female 63 - 68 kg Black Belt 1gold MCBRIDE ERIN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        A2FS23 Sparring Senior Female 63 - 68 kg Black Belt 2silver ICHIM ALEXANDRA NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        A2FS23 Sparring Senior Female 63 - 68 kg Black Belt 3bronze PETROVA JEKATERINA NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
A2FS25 Sparring Senior Female Over 75 kg Black Belt 1gold SHEEHAN SHANTELLE CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A2FS25 Sparring Senior Female Over 75 kg Black Belt 2silver MCBRIDE ERIN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        A2FS25 Sparring Senior Female Over 75 kg Black Belt 3bronze PETROVA JEKATERINA NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
A2FU12 Sparring Female 15 yrs & Under 46-50Kg Black Belt 1gold KELLY CARLA RITA JBBS  IRELAND
        A2FU12 Sparring Female 15 yrs & Under 46-50Kg Black Belt 2silver GREENE EMMA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
A2FU14 Sparring Female 15 yrs & Under 56-60Kg Black Belt 1gold COPELAND AOIBHIN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        A2FU14 Sparring Female 15 yrs & Under 56-60Kg Black Belt 2silver KENNY CAITLIN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A2FU14 Sparring Female 15 yrs & Under 56-60Kg Black Belt 3bronze MULRANEY AOIBHE NIOTKD  IRELAND
A2FU15 Sparring Female 15 yrs & Under Over 60 kg Black Belt 1gold DAFFY SHAUNA QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        A2FU15 Sparring Female 15 yrs & Under Over 60 kg Black Belt 2silver OSHEA ALISON CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
A2FV10 Sparring Female Veteran -70kg 1gold O LOUGHLIN ANNE FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        A2FV10 Sparring Female Veteran -70kg 2silver CONLON SHIRLEY IFSC FORCE TKD  IRELAND
        A2FV10 Sparring Female Veteran -70kg 3bronze WATTS CATHY IFSC FORCE TKD  IRELAND
        A2FV10 Sparring Female Veteran -70kg 3bronze ORLOVA GALINA GREYSTONES TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A2FV10 Sparring Female Veteran -70kg 5 MARTIN LOUISA FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
A2MC20 Sparring Male Under 50 kg Black / Belt 1gold MARTIN FINN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A2MC20 Sparring Male Under 50 kg Black / Belt 2silver GALLAGHER DANNY WEST CLARE TKD  IRELAND
        A2MC20 Sparring Male Under 50 kg Black / Belt 3bronze MCNULTY ODIN WEST CLARE TKD  IRELAND
        A2MC20 Sparring Male Under 50 kg Black / Belt 4 MAZZOLA RAFFAELE RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A2MC20 Sparring Male Under 50 kg Black / Belt 5 JORDAN DANIEL RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A2MC20 Sparring Male Under 50 kg Black / Belt 5 POWER ADAM RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
A2MC21 Sparring Male 51 - 56 kg Black / Belt 1gold BYRNE RIAN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        A2MC21 Sparring Male 51 - 56 kg Black / Belt 2silver ALLISON SHANE NIOTKD  IRELAND
        A2MC21 Sparring Male 51 - 56 kg Black / Belt 3bronze BRERETON CIAN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A2MC21 Sparring Male 51 - 56 kg Black / Belt 4 INGHAM ROSS FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        A2MC21 Sparring Male 51 - 56 kg Black / Belt 5 FLYNN RHYS ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        A2MC21 Sparring Male 51 - 56 kg Black / Belt 5 ANDRZEJEWSKI AREK TAEKWON-DO ALLIANCE IRELAND  IRELAND
A2MC22 Sparring Male 57 - 62 kg Black / Belt 1gold POWER JAMIE RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A2MC22 Sparring Male 57 - 62 kg Black / Belt 2silver DEVEREUX DECLAN BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        A2MC22 Sparring Male 57 - 62 kg Black / Belt 3bronze HEAVIN PAUL CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A2MC22 Sparring Male 57 - 62 kg Black / Belt 4 IVLEV DEIVIDAS SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A2MC22 Sparring Male 57 - 62 kg Black / Belt 5 SALLABI MOAYAD CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A2MC22 Sparring Male 57 - 62 kg Black / Belt 5 GIBBONS BRADLEY NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        A2MC22 Sparring Male 57 - 62 kg Black / Belt 7 CLEARY MAX RITA JBBS  IRELAND
        A2MC22 Sparring Male 57 - 62 kg Black / Belt 7 KUZMICZ MATTHEW RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
A2MC23 Sparring Male 63 - 68 kg Black / Belt 1gold TUITE JAMES QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        A2MC23 Sparring Male 63 - 68 kg Black / Belt 2silver PETROV VALENTIN CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        A2MC23 Sparring Male 63 - 68 kg Black / Belt 3bronze OSHEA NIALL CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A2MC23 Sparring Male 63 - 68 kg Black / Belt 4 DOYLE LUKE RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A2MC23 Sparring Male 63 - 68 kg Black / Belt 5 WALSH SAM MASTER DOUGLAS TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS  IRELAND
        A2MC23 Sparring Male 63 - 68 kg Black / Belt 5 O LOUGHLIN JAKE ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        A2MC23 Sparring Male 63 - 68 kg Black / Belt 7 KEITH CIARÁN WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        A2MC23 Sparring Male 63 - 68 kg Black / Belt 7 HAYDON DARRAGH CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A2MC23 Sparring Male 63 - 68 kg Black / Belt 9 FLYNN JACK QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
A2MC24 Sparring Male 69 - 75 kg Black / Belt 1gold KEOGH SAM MASTER DOUGLAS TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS  IRELAND
        A2MC24 Sparring Male 69 - 75 kg Black / Belt 2silver GLUSZEK MICHAL NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        A2MC24 Sparring Male 69 - 75 kg Black / Belt 3bronze O ROURKE EMMET RITA JBBS  IRELAND
        A2MC24 Sparring Male 69 - 75 kg Black / Belt 4 AHERNE DAVID CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A2MC24 Sparring Male 69 - 75 kg Black / Belt 5 MURRAY JAMES WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        A2MC24 Sparring Male 69 - 75 kg Black / Belt 5 MAGUIRE CONNOR FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
A2MC25 Sparring Male Over 75 kg Black / Belt 1gold BYRNE ALEX RITA JBBS  IRELAND
        A2MC25 Sparring Male Over 75 kg Black / Belt 2silver FINGLAS JOSHUA G RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
A2MS12 Sparring Senior Male 66 - 75 kg Yellow / Green 1gold ALEXANDER DAVID WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        A2MS12 Sparring Senior Male 66 - 75 kg Yellow / Green 2silver HUSSEIN ADAM ABDALL QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        A2MS12 Sparring Senior Male 66 - 75 kg Yellow / Green 3bronze STEELS PHILIP NORTHWEST TAEKWON-DO CLUBS  IRELAND
A2MS15 Sparring Senior Male 66 - 75 kg Blue / Red 1gold BUCKLEY KEVIN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A2MS15 Sparring Senior Male 66 - 75 kg Blue / Red 2silver KEANE SEAN ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        A2MS15 Sparring Senior Male 66 - 75 kg Blue / Red 3bronze CUNNINGHAM JUSTIN WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        A2MS15 Sparring Senior Male 66 - 75 kg Blue / Red 3bronze ARIGHO AARON CARRAIG TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A2MS15 Sparring Senior Male 66 - 75 kg Blue / Red 5 SAUNDERS MATT WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
A2MS21 Sparring Senior Male 58 - 63 kg Black Belt 1gold FOGARTY THOMAS CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A2MS21 Sparring Senior Male 58 - 63 kg Black Belt 2silver MAZZOLA FEDERICO RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A2MS21 Sparring Senior Male 58 - 63 kg Black Belt 3bronze WILLIAMS JAMIE SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
        A2MS21 Sparring Senior Male 58 - 63 kg Black Belt 4 SEABROOK CATHAL NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        A2MS21 Sparring Senior Male 58 - 63 kg Black Belt 5 DELOUGHERY JAMES WEST CLARE TKD  IRELAND
        A2MS21 Sparring Senior Male 58 - 63 kg Black Belt 5 GRACE KYLE NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        A2MS21 Sparring Senior Male 58 - 63 kg Black Belt 7 CAHILL BRIAN TURNERS CROSS TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
A2MS22 Sparring Senior Male 64 - 70 kg Black Belt 1gold MORIARTY LUKE QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        A2MS22 Sparring Senior Male 64 - 70 kg Black Belt 2silver TUITE SHANE QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        A2MS22 Sparring Senior Male 64 - 70 kg Black Belt 3bronze O BRIEN EOIN CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        A2MS22 Sparring Senior Male 64 - 70 kg Black Belt 4 ZAIDAN JASON RITA JBBS  IRELAND
        A2MS22 Sparring Senior Male 64 - 70 kg Black Belt 5 O GORMAN BEN SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
A2MS23 Sparring Senior Male 71 - 78 kg Black Belt 1gold KENNY BRENDAN NIOTKD  IRELAND
        A2MS23 Sparring Senior Male 71 - 78 kg Black Belt 2silver CAMPION KENNEDY ROBERT NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        A2MS23 Sparring Senior Male 71 - 78 kg Black Belt 3bronze MOFFITT JOHN IFSC FORCE TKD  IRELAND
        A2MS23 Sparring Senior Male 71 - 78 kg Black Belt 4 MACGRATH ANDREW NIOTKD  IRELAND
A2MS24 Sparring Senior Male 79 - 85 kg Black Belt 1gold XHELADINI LEARD NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        A2MS24 Sparring Senior Male 79 - 85 kg Black Belt 2silver DOUGLAS CIAN NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        A2MS24 Sparring Senior Male 79 - 85 kg Black Belt 3bronze HASSETT ADAM WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
A2MU10 Sparring Male 15 yrs & Under Under 44Kg Black Belt 1gold BURKE CALUM FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        A2MU10 Sparring Male 15 yrs & Under Under 44Kg Black Belt 2silver LARKIN DAVID QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        A2MU10 Sparring Male 15 yrs & Under Under 44Kg Black Belt 3bronze DUFFY ALEX NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        A2MU10 Sparring Male 15 yrs & Under Under 44Kg Black Belt 4 ENRIGHT MATHIEU NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
A2MU11 Sparring Male 15 yrs & Under 45-50Kg Black Belt 1gold BARRETT CIAN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A2MU11 Sparring Male 15 yrs & Under 45-50Kg Black Belt 2silver CARTHY SEAN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
A2MU12 Sparring Male 15 yrs & Under 51-56Kg Black Belt 1gold FOX DANNAN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        A2MU12 Sparring Male 15 yrs & Under 51-56Kg Black Belt 2silver DONNELLY CIAN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A2MU12 Sparring Male 15 yrs & Under 51-56Kg Black Belt 3bronze SLEVIN CORMAC WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
A2MU14 Sparring Male 15 yrs & Under 63-68Kg Black Belt 1gold FLYNN LUKE QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        A2MU14 Sparring Male 15 yrs & Under 63-68Kg Black Belt 2silver BEHAN SEAN NIOTKD  IRELAND
        A2MU14 Sparring Male 15 yrs & Under 63-68Kg Black Belt 3bronze O GRADY AARON QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
A2MV10 Sparring Male Veteran -80kg Yellow/Green 1gold HIGGINS DARREN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        A2MV10 Sparring Male Veteran -80kg Yellow/Green 2silver HARRISON MATT FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        A2MV10 Sparring Male Veteran -80kg Yellow/Green 3bronze CONWAY PATRICK LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        A2MV10 Sparring Male Veteran -80kg Yellow/Green 3bronze HENNESSY SHANE CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
A2MV11 Sparring Male Veteran +80Kg Yellow/Green 1gold SHAW JASON PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A2MV11 Sparring Male Veteran +80Kg Yellow/Green 2silver CANTWELL STEPHEN FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
A2MV12 Sparring Male Veteran -80kg Blue/Red 1gold STOKES DAVID FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        A2MV12 Sparring Male Veteran -80kg Blue/Red 2silver SULLIVAN CONOR PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        A2MV12 Sparring Male Veteran -80kg Blue/Red 3bronze MILLER GAVIN WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
A2MV13 Sparring Male Veteran +80Kg Blue/Red 1gold CARTHY DAMIEN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A2MV13 Sparring Male Veteran +80Kg Blue/Red 2silver SARIKUS ABDURRAHIM WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        A2MV13 Sparring Male Veteran +80Kg Blue/Red 3bronze GUCKIAN MIKE NORTHWEST TAEKWON-DO CLUBS  IRELAND
A2MV15 Sparring Male Veteran +80kg Black Belt 1gold KOHLMANN STEPHEN NORTHWEST TAEKWON-DO CLUBS  IRELAND
        A2MV15 Sparring Male Veteran +80kg Black Belt 2silver ROCHE NICHOLAS FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        A2MV15 Sparring Male Veteran +80kg Black Belt 3bronze DENNEHY BREANDÁN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A2MV15 Sparring Male Veteran +80kg Black Belt 3bronze KAVANAGH EAMONN MEATH TAE KWON DO  IRELAND
        A2MV15 Sparring Male Veteran +80kg Black Belt 5 MALONE JOHN RITA JBBS  IRELAND
A3FC11 Special Technique Female 13 - 17 Yrs Black Belt 1gold KOVALIOVA VERONIKA EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A3FC11 Special Technique Female 13 - 17 Yrs Black Belt 2silver WORRELL ALANNAH INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
A3FS10 Special Technique Female Senior Blue / Red 1gold CONNOLLY DEIRDRE IFSC FORCE TKD  IRELAND
A3FU10 Special Technique Female 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt 1gold KOVALIOVA JULIANA EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        A3FU10 Special Technique Female 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt 2silver COPELAND AOIBHIN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
A3MC11 Special Technique Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black Belt 1gold O ROURKE EMMET RITA JBBS  IRELAND
        A3MC11 Special Technique Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black Belt 2silver INGHAM ROSS FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
A3MS11 Special Technique Male Senior Black Belt 1gold SEABROOK CATHAL NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        A3MS11 Special Technique Male Senior Black Belt 2silver DENNEHY BREANDÁN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
A4MC10 Power Test Male 13 - 17 Yrs Black Belt 1gold BYRNE ALEX RITA JBBS  IRELAND
A4MS10 Power Test Male Senior Black Belt 1gold RIGNEY JAMIE BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
B1FC10 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green 1gold MURPHY SORCHA CARRAIG TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FC10 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green 2silver O DONOVAN CLIONADH QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1FC10 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green 3bronze LILLIS KATIE WEST CLARE TKD  IRELAND
        B1FC10 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green 3bronze MCGETTRICK TARA SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
B1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 1gold GROENEWALD CARA CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 2silver HICKEY ORLA CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 3bronze CULLIGAN LEAH WEST CLARE TKD  IRELAND
        B1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 3bronze BYRNE JESSY WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 5 NICE MASHFIKA ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 5 WEALLEANS KEARA WEST CLARE TKD  IRELAND
        B1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 5 KEARNEY AMELIA WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 5 WHITE CIARA BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 9 O SULLIVAN SARAH NIOTKD  IRELAND
        B1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 9 GLEAVE LILIAN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 9 MARTIN CATHERINE FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 9 LYONS CARRIE WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 9 DARLINGTON LOCK BELLA CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 9 WHITE ANNA NIOTKD  IRELAND
        B1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 9 WEALLEANS ALYSSA WEST CLARE TKD  IRELAND
        B1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 17 WHELAN NEESHA TALLOW TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
        B1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 17 ELDERFIELD MOLLIE FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 17 MOWATT LUCIE CARRAIG TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
B1FJ10 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Yellow Belt 1gold DEASY BLATHNAID SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
        B1FJ10 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Yellow Belt 2silver CASEY MADISON EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ10 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Yellow Belt 3bronze FIELDING LILLY WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1FJ10 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Yellow Belt 3bronze PROUSE LILY RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ10 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Yellow Belt 5 ODONNELL ELEANOR WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        B1FJ10 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Yellow Belt 5 ORIORDAN EVA ARDFINNAN TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ10 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Yellow Belt 5 CUIDA JULIA FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1FJ10 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Yellow Belt 5 GONCALVES ANA MARIE NIOTKD  IRELAND
        B1FJ10 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 DENNIS AINE QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
B1FJ11 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Yellow Belt 1gold O DWYER SOPHIE WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1FJ11 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Yellow Belt 2silver CASSIDY AOIFE FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1FJ11 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Yellow Belt 3bronze FITZGIBBON ELLA BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B1FJ11 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Yellow Belt 3bronze FITZGIBBON ANNIE BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt 1gold O FLYNN LAUREN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt 2silver KENT SOPHIE EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt 3bronze BUTLER LAURA PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt 3bronze FORDE KATE FORDE INSTITUTE OF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt 5 KRAUZE MARTYNA CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt 5 PELC LILIENNE CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt 5 QUINTILIANI ZARA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt 5 MOKRJARKOVA ANNA MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt 9 RYAN AOIBHE MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt 9 GUERIN KAREN FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt 9 WALKER SAFIA CARRAIG TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt 9 MOLYNEAUX ELLIE QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt 9 MAHER AOIBHIN ARDFINNAN TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt 9 MURPHY LUCY RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt 9 MURPHY ROSIE CARRAIG TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt 17 GOSSON DERYN FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt 17 BUTLER AVALINE TALLOW TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 1gold MOLONEY MOLLY MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 2silver CAHILL AOIBHIN LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 3bronze TROY ABBY WEST WATERFORD TKD  IRELAND
        B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 3bronze MURPHY KITTY CARRAIG TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 5 HALES FINNA PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 5 ABRAM WIKTORIA WEST CLARE TKD  IRELAND
        B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 5 MOWATT SOPHIE CARRAIG TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 5 O SULLIVAN HOLLY-MAY WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 9 KEANE SEONA BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 9 KEARNS EMMA NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 9 O DRISCOLL HANAH CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 9 HENRY RIA CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 9 BEIRNE SADHBH RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 9 HENLEY ABIGAIL WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
B1FJ14 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Blue Belt 1gold GERAGHTY JESSICA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ14 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Blue Belt 2silver HASSETT ABBIE WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1FJ14 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Blue Belt 3bronze QUINN TUITE HANNAH QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1FJ14 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Blue Belt 3bronze COPELAND CARA QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1FJ14 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Blue Belt 5 PENDER CIARA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ14 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Blue Belt 5 PSENKOVA LAURA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ14 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Blue Belt 5 ROIBU PATRICIA DONABATE TKD  IRELAND
        B1FJ14 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Blue Belt 9 DIXON HAYLEY QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
B1FJ15 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt 1gold O DOHERTY FAE CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ15 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt 2silver WORRELL ELLEN INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ15 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt 3bronze GEOGHEGAN ZOE QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1FJ15 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt 3bronze OSZCZAN JULIA BALLINCOLLIG ITA  IRELAND
        B1FJ15 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt 5 MOLONEY GRACE WEST WATERFORD TKD  IRELAND
        B1FJ15 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt 5 O KEEFFE ZARA NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1FJ15 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt 5 MURPHY CLARA FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1FJ15 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt 5 O CONNOR ERIN INTEGRITY TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ15 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt 9 NIXON MYALL LEXIE RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ15 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt 9 MULLIGAN ROSIE NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1FJ15 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt 9 COLLINS ROBYN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1FJ15 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt 9 BARRON HOLLY RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ15 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt 9 MC SWEENEY HAYLEY MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B1FJ15 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt 9 O DONOVAN ZOE EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ15 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt 9 WALLACE RACHEL CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1FJ15 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt 9 O DRISCOLL SADBH RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ15 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt 17 POTTER MOLLY QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
B1FJ16A Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt Split A 1gold HEHIR TEIGAN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1FJ16A Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt Split A 2silver PENDER KATE RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ16A Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt Split A 3bronze MULLANEY SAOIRSE MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B1FJ16A Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt Split A 3bronze BRIEN MIA NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1FJ16A Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt Split A 5 WADE AMY RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ16A Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt Split A 5 MCGRATH LIA PULSE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ16A Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt Split A 5 MONAHAN AIMEE ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B1FJ16A Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt Split A 5 WINTERS SHANNON WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ16A Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt Split A 9 MORRISSEY FAYE CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ16A Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt Split A 9 COOLEY AVA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ16A Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt Split A 9 KURELASE LINDA BALBRIGGAN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
        B1FJ16A Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt Split A 9 O CONNOR SHAUNA EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ16A Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt Split A 9 CORKERY BEIBHINN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
B1FJ16B Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt Split B 1gold STAFFORD DONNA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ16B Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt Split B 2silver KELLY HANNAH RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ16B Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt Split B 3bronze WROBEL NATALIA WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1FJ16B Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt Split B 3bronze MURTAGH ELLA SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ16B Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt Split B 5 FINUCANE EVIE CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FJ16B Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt Split B 5 MCMAHON NIAMH ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B1FJ16B Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt Split B 5 VORCHYKHIVA RHIANA MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B1FJ16B Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt Split B 5 BURKE LEXIE FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1FJ16B Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt Split B 9 O MALLEY CETINKAYA LEYLA QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1FJ16B Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt Split B 9 LACHACZ JULIA BALBRIGGAN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
        B1FJ16B Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt Split B 9 MCGILL ERIN NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        B1FJ16B Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt Split B 9 FOX LAUREN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
B1FU10 Pattern Female 7 Yrs Yellow Belt 1gold MC CORMACK WILLOW FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1FU10 Pattern Female 7 Yrs Yellow Belt 2silver MCCARTHY NINA QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1FU10 Pattern Female 7 Yrs Yellow Belt 3bronze KELLY LISA CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1FU10 Pattern Female 7 Yrs Yellow Belt 3bronze LENNON AMELIA WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt 1gold MAHER ALICE DONABATE TKD  IRELAND
        B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt 2silver SWEENEY ELLA QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt 3bronze HARRISON MAEVE FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt 3bronze MAGUIRE KEEVA FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt 5 SZEPIETOWSKI MARIA MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt 5 O LOUGHLIN ALANNA FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt 5 MARCINEK PATRYCJA WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt 5 GONCALVES ANA SOFIA NIOTKD  IRELAND
        B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 CASWELL LILLY DONABATE TKD  IRELAND
        B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 FLOOD CLARA QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 PANFIL EMILIA SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
        B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 AHERNE EMMA CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 MCMAHON SAOIRSE BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 FIELDING POPPY WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 KEARNS LAURA NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 CORKERY AOIFE QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt 1gold KACZYNSKA JULIA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt 2silver DUGGAN ANNA CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt 3bronze MULLANE AMY CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt 3bronze RYAN MIA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt 5 BALAZS CHLOE CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt 5 DOHERTY AALIYAH SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt 5 ONEILL LAYLA CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt 5 ONEILL JODI CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 HOGAN GRACE BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 CAREY MUIREANN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 FORDE ABBY FORDE INSTITUTE OF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 COLLINS ELLA NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 FITZGERALD AIMEE BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 KOSCIELNIAK KINGA EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 GUERIN JESSICA FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 HEWITT ZOE WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt 17 DEASY CLODAGH SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
        B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt 17 FLOOD ALANNAH QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
B1FU13 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Yellow Belt 1gold HENNESSY CHLOE MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B1FU13 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Yellow Belt 2silver MOONEY ABIGAIL RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1FU13 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Yellow Belt 3bronze DARLINTON LOCK SOPHIA CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU13 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Yellow Belt 3bronze LIN KATIE ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B1FU13 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Yellow Belt 5 HEALY FREYA WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1FU13 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Yellow Belt 5 CAWLEY EIMEAR NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        B1FU13 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Yellow Belt 5 FITZGIBBON LILY BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B1FU13 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Yellow Belt 5 CAMPBELL RUBY NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1FU13 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 SOBCZYK MAJA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1FU13 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 O MALLEY AISLING FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1FU13 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 BELLOWS EABHA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1FU13 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 FRAHER AISLINN FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B1FU13 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 MCMAHON EABHA BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
B1FU14 Pattern Female 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt 1gold OMEARA SALLY-ROSE WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        B1FU14 Pattern Female 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt 2silver DAFFY AIDEEN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1FU14 Pattern Female 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt 3bronze MCCARTHY KATELYN TALLOW TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
        B1FU14 Pattern Female 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt 3bronze TODOROVIC IRINA FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B1FU14 Pattern Female 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt 5 REENE HOLLIE CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU14 Pattern Female 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt 5 HEALY SARAH CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU14 Pattern Female 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt 5 O CONNELL ISOBEL EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU14 Pattern Female 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt 5 MCDONNELL AHNA GREYSTONES TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU14 Pattern Female 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt 9 KENNEALLY CARA EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU14 Pattern Female 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt 9 HUNTER ANNA ARDFINNAN TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU14 Pattern Female 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt 9 BOYLE ADYA CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1FU14 Pattern Female 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt 9 KIERZKOWSKA WERONIKA NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1FU14 Pattern Female 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt 9 OKEEFFE KATE WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1FU14 Pattern Female 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt 9 APIECIONEK SOPHIE CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU14 Pattern Female 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt 9 CAHILL AISHLING LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1FU14 Pattern Female 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt 9 KASKONAITE MEDA EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU14 Pattern Female 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt 17 HADDEN CHLOE DONABATE TKD  IRELAND
        B1FU14 Pattern Female 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt 17 HENNESSY ABBIE CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU14 Pattern Female 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt 17 LACHACZ SARAH BALBRIGGAN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
        B1FU14 Pattern Female 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt 17 HICKEY CEOLADH CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
B1FU15A Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 1gold KILLEEN WILLOW FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1FU15A Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 2silver LEAHY ORLAGH CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU15A Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 3bronze ZAREMBA MILENA NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1FU15A Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 3bronze MCCARTHY SOPHIE EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU15A Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 5 STAMPER-WALSHE SEREN GREYSTONES TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU15A Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 5 FITZPATRICK ERIN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1FU15A Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 5 CZERNIAWSKA NATASZA CORK TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES  IRELAND
        B1FU15A Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 5 SHAW KIRSTEN PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1FU15A Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 9 LEE SOFIE FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B1FU15A Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 9 KEARNEY ROBYN CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1FU15A Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 9 MARTIN KATIE ARDFINNAN TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU15A Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 9 JORDAN GRACE RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1FU15A Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 9 BYRNE CARA NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
B1FU15B Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 1gold MORRISSEY RACHEL CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU15B Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 2silver O BRIEN CASSIDY QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1FU15B Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 3bronze LANNON ADRIANNA CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1FU15B Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 3bronze ICHIM ELIZABETH NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        B1FU15B Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 5 GIBBONS BRIANNA NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1FU15B Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 5 OKEEFFE ANNIE FORDE INSTITUTE OF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU15B Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 5 PIETRUCZUK HELENA CORK TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES  IRELAND
        B1FU15B Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 5 SMITH GABRIELLE EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU15B Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 9 CARR ZOE NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1FU15B Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 9 OBRIEN KELLIE SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU15B Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 9 ROCHE TEAGAN FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B1FU15B Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 9 SHEEHAN HANNAH INTEGRITY TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU15B Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 9 ALLEN SOPHIA CORK TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES  IRELAND
B1FU16 Pattern Female 10 Yrs & Under Blue Belt 1gold O CALLAGHAN FIONA CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1FU16 Pattern Female 10 Yrs & Under Blue Belt 2silver SZPOTOWICZ MAJA EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU16 Pattern Female 10 Yrs & Under Blue Belt 3bronze CAREY EIMEAR EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU16 Pattern Female 10 Yrs & Under Blue Belt 3bronze BARRETT CIARA NIOTKD  IRELAND
        B1FU16 Pattern Female 10 Yrs & Under Blue Belt 5 DAFFY EMMA QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1FU16 Pattern Female 10 Yrs & Under Blue Belt 5 ASHLEY EMILY ROSE KINGDOM TKD  IRELAND
        B1FU16 Pattern Female 10 Yrs & Under Blue Belt 5 O NEILL MOYA MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B1FU16 Pattern Female 10 Yrs & Under Blue Belt 5 CASEY DERBHLA CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1FU16 Pattern Female 10 Yrs & Under Blue Belt 9 O DONOVAN CHLOE EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
B1MC10 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green 1gold DUTKIEWICZ NIKO WEST CLARE TKD  IRELAND
        B1MC10 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green 2silver MOLONEY TOMMY MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B1MC10 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green 3bronze MYERS TADHG MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B1MC10 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green 3bronze MURPHY NICK CARRAIG TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MC10 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green 5 FITZPATRICK OLIVER CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1MC10 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green 5 QUEALLY SEAMUS FORDE INSTITUTE OF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MC10 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green 5 SHEEHAN CHRISTIAN FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B1MC10 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green 5 MORARI MARIUS DONABATE TKD  IRELAND
        B1MC10 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green 9 CAWLEY CONOR NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        B1MC10 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green 9 STOCKS JOSH FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
B1MC11 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 1gold O DOHERTY FINN CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MC11 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 2silver SIGURDSSON STEFON CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MC11 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 3bronze KHAN SUMSOAR NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MC11 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 3bronze NICE ALMA-ARIZ ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B1MC11 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 5 HAYDON CIAN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MC11 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 5 CARR DYLAN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MC11 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 5 KEANE JOHN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MC11 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 5 WALSH EOIN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MC11 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 9 KELLY JACK BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B1MC11 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 9 PEIPINS DANIEL EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MC11 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 9 TRAYNOR JOE WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1MC11 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 9 O GRADY CILLIAN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1MC11 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 9 ARUNAGIRI THAROONAESH SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
        B1MC11 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 9 KEANE KEVIN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MC11 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 9 GEARY BRENDAN PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MC11 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 9 GRICIUS OSVALDAS KINGDOM TKD  IRELAND
        B1MC11 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 17 KILKER SIMON QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1MC11 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 17 MURPHY NICHOLAS CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MC11 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 17 VORCHYKHIN ERIC MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B1MC11 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 17 GARDE DARRAGH EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MC11 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 17 LEWIS JACK BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B1MC11 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 17 O DONOVAN CONALL QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1MC11 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 17 CUMMINS GAVIN CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
B1MJ10 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Yellow Belt 1gold ROCHFORD JAMES FORDE INSTITUTE OF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ10 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Yellow Belt 2silver SMULA DANIEL ARDFINNAN TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ10 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Yellow Belt 3bronze DOYLE-REHNER CILLIAN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MJ10 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Yellow Belt 3bronze TOCKNELL KAYDEN MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B1MJ10 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Yellow Belt 5 CASEY PADRAIG FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B1MJ10 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Yellow Belt 5 BEIRNE AARON RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ10 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Yellow Belt 5 KING DANNY CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ10 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Yellow Belt 5 ONBASHI DYAN WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1MJ10 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 OROURKE JACK CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
B1MJ11 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Yellow Belt 1gold DEASY JOHN SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
        B1MJ11 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Yellow Belt 2silver HENNESSY BEN MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B1MJ11 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Yellow Belt 3bronze WALSH FEIDHLIM WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1MJ11 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Yellow Belt 3bronze DALY SEAN CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1MJ11 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Yellow Belt 5 MORRISSEY CHARLIE FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
B1MJ12A Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split A 1gold OMEARA HARRY WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        B1MJ12A Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split A 2silver O LOUGHLIN DAIRE FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1MJ12A Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split A 3bronze BEALE CILLIAN CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1MJ12A Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split A 3bronze MCDONNELL SEAN GREYSTONES TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ12A Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split A 5 COONEY DANIEL NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MJ12A Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split A 5 LAW JAMES EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ12A Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split A 5 MULRANEY OISIN NIOTKD  IRELAND
        B1MJ12A Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split A 5 MCCARTHY CONOR EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ12A Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split A 9 DEVITT COLIN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1MJ12A Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split A 9 FITZGERALD LUKE BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B1MJ12A Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split A 9 COLLINS JAMES WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1MJ12A Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split A 9 SWEENEY LIAM QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1MJ12A Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split A 9 MCCORMACK KAI FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
B1MJ12B Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split B 1gold JONES RYAN FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B1MJ12B Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split B 2silver SWEENEY DARRAGH QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1MJ12B Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split B 3bronze BRODIE LUKE FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1MJ12B Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split B 3bronze MARKEVICIUS PIJUS PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ12B Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split B 5 HOGAN CONOR BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B1MJ12B Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split B 5 MC GRATH RIAN FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1MJ12B Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split B 5 LYNCH RUARÍ EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ12B Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split B 5 HENLEY ELLIOT WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1MJ12B Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split B 9 TAYLOR SEAN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ12B Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split B 9 KEOGH SEÁN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MJ12B Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split B 9 EDGE GRAHAM KINGDOM TKD  IRELAND
        B1MJ12B Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split B 9 GALVIN SEAN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
B1MJ13 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 1gold FORDE SACHA CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1MJ13 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 2silver O SULLIVAN ADAM CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1MJ13 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 3bronze WALL TOMMY WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1MJ13 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 3bronze LEAHY AIDAN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ13 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 5 PAPROCKI ERYK FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1MJ13 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 5 LOVELL JAMIE CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ13 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 5 LUKSAS HAROLDAS CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1MJ13 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 5 MOHALLY CONOR CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1MJ13 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 9 BAIASAN CATALIN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MJ13 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 9 O DWYER ROBERT FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B1MJ13 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 9 WHYTE CIAN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ13 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 9 DEVLIN OWEN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MJ13 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 9 DOYLE LOUIS WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1MJ13 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 9 SINNOTT FEIDHLIM KINGDOM TKD  IRELAND
        B1MJ13 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt 9 RICHARDS OISÍN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt 1gold NAUGHTON FIONN WEST CLARE TKD  IRELAND
        B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt 2silver TIERNEY DYLAN BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt 3bronze WADE RYAN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt 3bronze WOJCIECHOWSKI BRAJAN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt 5 DIRZIUS DOVYDAS EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt 5 FARINAS RYAN NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt 5 SULLIVAN BEN PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt 5 BUDRECKAS BENAS WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt 9 O DONOVAN DONNACHA QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt 9 DUKANOVIC LUKA NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt 9 MCCARTHY BEN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt 9 MACFIAICH DONNCHA NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt 9 LEAHY JACK EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt 9 KIDNEY KYLE EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt 9 DOWDALL SEÁN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt 9 WINTERS RONAN WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt 17 MULCAHY TOMMIE WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt 17 MURPHY CILLIAN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt 17 LYNCH MATHEW RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt 17 IBRAHIM TAKKY WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt 17 MCGOWAN RUAIRI QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt 17 NOLAN NATHAN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt 17 CREED THANH KINGDOM TKD  IRELAND
        B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt 17 MOLONEY JOHN WEST WATERFORD TKD  IRELAND
B1MJ15 Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt 1gold CANTWELL AARON FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1MJ15 Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt 2silver MEMERY RHYS CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ15 Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt 3bronze STOKES JOSHUA FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1MJ15 Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt 3bronze CASSIDY DAITHI FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1MJ15 Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt 5 ENNIS SEÁN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MJ15 Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt 5 CORKERY BRIAN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1MJ15 Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt 5 SARAT SZYMON CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ15 Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt 5 DOWLING NATHAN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MJ15 Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt 9 DUNNE CIAN WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1MJ15 Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt 9 KILKER ADAM QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1MJ15 Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt 9 ENRIGHT LUCAS NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MJ15 Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt 9 BOYLE DYLAN CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1MJ15 Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt 9 Ó LAIGHIN FIACC EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ15 Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt 9 CHEUNG ISAAC WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1MJ15 Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt 9 DZILIC BAJRO RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ15 Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt 9 PY LOUIS KINGDOM TKD  IRELAND
        B1MJ15 Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt 17 HENEGHAN CATHAL ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B1MJ15 Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt 17 MCCARTHY FINN CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1MJ15 Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt 17 C FERNANDEZ LUCAS CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt 1gold JAMES MATTHEW CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt 2silver LANGOWSKI DAWID NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt 3bronze O SULLIVAN BEN CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt 3bronze OFLYNN BRIAN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt 5 NOLAN MATTHEW QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt 5 DONLON NATHAN GREYSTONES TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt 5 RIORDAN HIGGINS CAILUM CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt 5 KEITH COLIN WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt 9 O TOOLE-KING JACK NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt 9 UNTON JAKUB RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt 9 CAFFREY ZAK RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt 9 MOLONEY NIALL SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
        B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt 9 O BRIEN CATHAL WEST CLARE TKD  IRELAND
        B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt 9 O MAHONY OISIN CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt 9 CROFT DAVID RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt 9 DORNEY SAM CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
B1MJ17 Pattern Male 11 - 12 Yrs Red Belt 1gold MEDINA REY CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ17 Pattern Male 11 - 12 Yrs Red Belt 2silver DROMGOOLE PIERCE RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ17 Pattern Male 11 - 12 Yrs Red Belt 3bronze KINSMAN EOIN CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ17 Pattern Male 11 - 12 Yrs Red Belt 3bronze DONNELLY AARON RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ17 Pattern Male 11 - 12 Yrs Red Belt 5 BRADY JACK RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ17 Pattern Male 11 - 12 Yrs Red Belt 5 SMYTH JACK BALBRIGGAN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
        B1MJ17 Pattern Male 11 - 12 Yrs Red Belt 5 BARRETT JAMES NIOTKD  IRELAND
        B1MJ17 Pattern Male 11 - 12 Yrs Red Belt 5 DUNNE HARRY RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ17 Pattern Male 11 - 12 Yrs Red Belt 9 O BRIEN TRISTAN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1MJ17 Pattern Male 11 - 12 Yrs Red Belt 9 TIGHE LUKE CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ17 Pattern Male 11 - 12 Yrs Red Belt 9 GLACKIN HARRY RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ17 Pattern Male 11 - 12 Yrs Red Belt 9 CATHCART ODHRAN BALBRIGGAN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
        B1MJ17 Pattern Male 11 - 12 Yrs Red Belt 9 BRERETON DARRAGH RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ17 Pattern Male 11 - 12 Yrs Red Belt 9 OSULLIVAN ALEX PULSE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ17 Pattern Male 11 - 12 Yrs Red Belt 17 PACUD DAVID MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B1MJ17 Pattern Male 11 - 12 Yrs Red Belt 17 STACK CONOR KINGDOM TKD  IRELAND
        B1MJ17 Pattern Male 11 - 12 Yrs Red Belt 17 MURPHY BEN MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B1MJ17 Pattern Male 11 - 12 Yrs Red Belt 17 HENNESSY LUKE QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1MJ17 Pattern Male 11 - 12 Yrs Red Belt 17 LATHAM BEN MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B1MJ17 Pattern Male 11 - 12 Yrs Red Belt 17 LAMARI ZACH MASTER DOUGLAS TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS  IRELAND
B1MJ18 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Red Belt 1gold SHAW JOEY PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ18 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Red Belt 2silver BARRETT JACK CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ18 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Red Belt 3bronze COONEY GAVIN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ18 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Red Belt 3bronze FINGLAS AARON G RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ18 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Red Belt 5 ORLOWSKI JAKUB TURNERS CROSS TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
        B1MJ18 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Red Belt 5 MABINGNAY SÉAMUS RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ18 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Red Belt 5 MCGOWAN EUAN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1MJ18 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Red Belt 5 SLATTERY SAUL SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
        B1MJ18 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Red Belt 9 NEUMANN LUCIAN CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ18 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Red Belt 9 DONOHOE SAM RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ18 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Red Belt 9 LIN JEFFREY ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B1MJ18 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Red Belt 9 COOPER CONOR EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ18 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Red Belt 9 RYAN VINCENT CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MJ18 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Red Belt 9 ANTON MARC FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt 1gold ZAIDAN LEON SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt 2silver BUTEV EMIN WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt 3bronze SMITH RYAN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt 3bronze MULQUEEN CHARLIE CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt 5 BUTEV KEREM WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt 5 WINTERS ERIC WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt 5 GOSSON CAEDEN FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt 5 BARRETT ADAM NIOTKD  IRELAND
        B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 MANSFEILD HARRY MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 CRONIN AJAY KINGDOM TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 TROUBAL TOMMY SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 MCEVOY OLIVER WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 O MALLEY LIAM FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 MCCOY RIAN KINGDOM TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 MCLOUGHLIN KEVIN WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt 9 LYONS RONAN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt 17 LARKIN MICHAEL CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt 17 CAHILL HARRY NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt 17 HENNESSY DYLAN MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt 17 CANTWELL BEN FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
B1MU11A Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 1gold BENJENARIU ERIK SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
        B1MU11A Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 2silver BROWN CAOLAN SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU11A Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 3bronze ROCHE OISIN FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B1MU11A Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 3bronze NOONAN PADRAIC LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1MU11A Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 5 MIKOLAJEK OLEK FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1MU11A Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 5 JONES ALEX FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B1MU11A Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 5 WROCLAWSKI PIOTR CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU11A Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 5 FAHEY AUSTEN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU11A Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 9 MCGOWAN FIONN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1MU11A Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 9 DUNNE JOSEPH INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU11A Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 9 KENNEDY ALEX NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU11A Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 9 KENOSI BRADAN WEST CLARE TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU11A Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 9 O DONOVAN DARRAGH TALLOW TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
        B1MU11A Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 9 OHARA DANIEL WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        B1MU11A Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 9 DAUBARAS KAJUS WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1MU11A Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 9 O NEILL TIERNAN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1MU11A Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 17 OTOOLE ROSS CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU11A Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 17 ENDRIULIS KAJUS CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
B1MU11B Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 1gold HEALY CHRISTOPHER SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
        B1MU11B Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 2silver LEAHY CIARAN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU11B Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 3bronze O DOWD DAITHI DONABATE TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU11B Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 3bronze PHILLIPS DIARMUID CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU11B Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 5 O LOUGHLIN BRENDAN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1MU11B Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 5 MORRISSEY ALEX FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B1MU11B Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 5 ZHENG LUCAS NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        B1MU11B Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 5 MURPHY EOIN MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B1MU11B Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 9 MARKOVSKI KRISTIAN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU11B Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 9 CICEK EMRE WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1MU11B Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 9 ROCHFORD ADAM FORDE INSTITUTE OF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU11B Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 9 BIALOWAS XAVIER RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MU11B Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 9 NORMOYLE OISIN WEST CLARE TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU11B Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 9 GUERIN RYAN ALEX INTEGRITY TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU11B Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 9 OLIVERA ANTHONY WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1MU11B Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 9 SHEEHY JACK FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B1MU11B Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 17 POWER CALLUM WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        B1MU11B Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 17 HEALY FIONN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
B1MU12A Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 1gold BARTNIK BARTEK SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
        B1MU12A Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 2silver PENDER LUKE RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MU12A Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 3bronze DONNELLY SHANE RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MU12A Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 3bronze CLUNE BOBBY QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1MU12A Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 5 FORDE BLAISE CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1MU12A Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 5 DOYLE-REHNER OISÍN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU12A Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 5 RYNNE CHRISTOPHER BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU12A Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 5 LYNCH NATHAN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MU12A Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 9 KENT DANIEL EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU12A Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 9 HOLLAND JASON FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B1MU12A Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 9 DODA GABRIELIUS CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU12A Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 9 CORBALLY CHARLIE RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MU12A Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 9 VAITULIONIS DOMINIC FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1MU12A Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 9 HEGARTY PAUL TALLOW TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
        B1MU12A Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 9 MC CLURE SEAN SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU12A Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 9 QUINN EOIN ARDFINNAN TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 1gold CAHILL LIAM WEST CLARE TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 2silver DODRILL NOAH RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 3bronze FORDE AARON FORDE INSTITUTE OF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 3bronze ROONEY EVAN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 5 REKAWEK FILIP CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 5 JORDAN CILLIAN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 5 AVERSA MICHELE RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 5 MCCORMACK OLLIE NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 9 ANDRES TRISTAN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 9 PHILLIPS OISIN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 9 MCENTEE JACOB BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 9 CANTWELL RIAN FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 9 O NEILL SAM RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 9 GROSICKI VIKTOR RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 9 AHERNE NATHAN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 9 STENSON BEN SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 1gold OISIN BIENES VANCE NORTHWEST TAEKWON-DO CLUBS  IRELAND
        B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 2silver O DWYER LIAM FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 3bronze MURPHY BRIAN TALLOW TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
        B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 3bronze BAIRD ALEX DONABATE TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 5 KIELY JAYDEN FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 5 MORAWSKI DAWID RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 5 O BRIEN TRISTAN LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 5 PATTERSON DIARMAID INTEGRITY TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 9 BEMPAH RICHMOND FORDE INSTITUTE OF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 9 WALSH EMMET CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 9 MCDONNELL JACK EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 9 GANNON SEAN BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 9 KEARNS LIAM NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A 9 CULLEN JAMES RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 1gold ZRNIC NEMANJA NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 2silver HEARNE TYLER MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 3bronze JOSH LIAM FORDE INSTITUTE OF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 3bronze HEHIR SEAN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 5 GLACKIN OLIVER RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 5 TWOMEY TJ INTEGRITY TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 5 O LEARY DAVID INTEGRITY TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 5 MULCHINOCK DEAN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 9 KOSACKI FILIP EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 9 COCKARY JAKE TALLOW TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
        B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 9 KOZLOWSKI MATEUSZ CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 9 MURPHY DANIEL FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B 9 O REGAN DARRAGH EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
B1MU14A Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split A 1gold LARKIN EOIN CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU14A Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split A 2silver LYNCH DYLAN GREYSTONES TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU14A Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split A 3bronze OWENS SEAN WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        B1MU14A Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split A 3bronze DOWLING ALEX NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU14A Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split A 5 MARTIN FIONN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU14A Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split A 5 CRONIN KYLE KINGDOM TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU14A Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split A 5 KEATING DANIEL WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1MU14A Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split A 5 O CONNOR RONAN INTEGRITY TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU14A Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split A 9 NOWAK NATANIEL CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1MU14A Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split A 9 O LOUGHLIN THOMAS QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1MU14A Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split A 9 CONWAY JACK FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1MU14A Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split A 9 IBRAHIM TAYEMALLH WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1MU14A Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split A 9 WINTERS TIERNAN WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MU14A Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split A 9 GRAY TOM WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        B1MU14A Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split A 17 MCLOUGHLIN SEAN WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MU14A Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split A 17 MOONEY ADAM NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU14A Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split A 17 MCDERMOTT CONOR NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        B1MU14A Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split A 17 BORTUN ALEX NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU14A Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split A 17 JURKULAK JOSHUA SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
B1MU14B Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split B 1gold ZAIDAN DYLAN SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU14B Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split B 2silver ODONNELL MARCUS WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        B1MU14B Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split B 3bronze QUINTILIANI SAM RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MU14B Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split B 3bronze HORGAN BOUKERCHE AARON CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1MU14B Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split B 5 KEANE NIELS LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1MU14B Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split B 5 WOJCIECHOWSKI ALAN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU14B Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split B 5 ELDERFIELD FREDDIE FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1MU14B Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split B 5 MCNAMARA NOAH CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU14B Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split B 9 PELC LORENZO CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1MU14B Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split B 9 COONEY CALLUM NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU14B Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split B 9 JANACZ WIKTOR WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1MU14B Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split B 9 O SULLIVAN SAM WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MU14B Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split B 9 SHEEHAN SAM INTEGRITY TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU14B Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split B 9 DUNNE DAVID INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU14B Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split B 9 DEVITT SHANE QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1MU14B Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split B 9 BYRNE ANDREW WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        B1MU14B Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split B 17 SINCLAIR JAMIE NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU14B Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split B 17 WHOOLEY RYAN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU14B Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split B 17 SCULLY MICHAEL NIOTKD  IRELAND
        B1MU14B Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt Split B 17 MCCARTHY RYAN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
B1MU15A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 1gold SWEENEY ETHAN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1MU15A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 2silver FOX RYAN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1MU15A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 3bronze HARRISON SAM FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1MU15A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 3bronze STREETE JAMIE CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1MU15A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 5 MCCONNELL CHARLIE NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU15A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 5 SPILLANE JAMES BALLINCOLLIG ITA  IRELAND
        B1MU15A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 5 CURTIN MAURICE CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1MU15A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 5 LYONS RICHARD FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B1MU15A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 9 BIALOWAS FABIAN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MU15A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 9 ORCHARD ALEX CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1MU15A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 9 SULLIVAN ODHRÁN WEST WATERFORD TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU15A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 9 BROWN EOGHAN SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU15A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 9 CONWAY KAIDEN LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1MU15A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 9 FINGLAS SHANE G RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MU15A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 9 HENRY RILEY CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU15A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 9 FELINCZAK BARTOSZ NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU15A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 17 OTOOLE MARK CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU15A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 17 COURTNEY JACK NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU15A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 17 GUZUN DANIEL WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1MU15A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 17 QUATRINI LEONARDO NIOTKD  IRELAND
        B1MU15A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split A 17 MCLOUGHLIN EOIN ARDFINNAN TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
B1MU15B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 1gold BRERETON EVAN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MU15B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 2silver CLANCY CORMAC LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1MU15B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 3bronze HONGYU ZHUANG MARTIN NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        B1MU15B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 3bronze O DUBHGAIN DAITHI CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1MU15B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 5 CRONIN DANIEL NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU15B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 5 ZAKONNIK ALAN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B1MU15B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 5 PETROV DENIS NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU15B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 5 TIMMONS FINN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1MU15B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 9 TROY BEN WEST WATERFORD TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU15B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 9 GAFFKE GRZEGORZ CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B1MU15B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 9 O MALLEY CETINKAYA ADEM QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B1MU15B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 9 WINROW-JONES CONOR FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1MU15B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 9 RYNNE THOMAS BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU15B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 9 OLEARY DANIEL CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU15B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 9 JOHN JONATHAN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU15B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 9 TORMEY RHYS DONABATE TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU15B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 17 WOULD CALLUM LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B1MU15B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 17 MADDEN AJ SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU15B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 17 TOBIN ADAM WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B1MU15B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 17 FITZGERALD CIAN WEST WATERFORD TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU15B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 17 OSULLIVAN TOM CORK TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES  IRELAND
        B1MU15B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt Split B 17 LACHACZ OLIVER BALBRIGGAN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
B1MU16 Pattern Male 10 Yrs & Under Blue Belt 1gold PLEIKYS NICHOLAS GREYSTONES TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU16 Pattern Male 10 Yrs & Under Blue Belt 2silver WALSH MARK CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU16 Pattern Male 10 Yrs & Under Blue Belt 3bronze WHELAN RYAN TALLOW TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
        B1MU16 Pattern Male 10 Yrs & Under Blue Belt 3bronze HUGHES LUKE NIOTKD  IRELAND
        B1MU16 Pattern Male 10 Yrs & Under Blue Belt 5 GATSONIDES DANIEL CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU16 Pattern Male 10 Yrs & Under Blue Belt 5 TIERNEY ADAM BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B1MU16 Pattern Male 10 Yrs & Under Blue Belt 5 MURPHY SHANE CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU16 Pattern Male 10 Yrs & Under Blue Belt 5 Ó LAIGHIN RUARCÁN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B1MU16 Pattern Male 10 Yrs & Under Blue Belt 9 MULLIGAN SEÁN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
B2FC13 Sparring Female 56 - 60 kg Yellow / Green 1gold O DONOVAN CLIONADH QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2FC13 Sparring Female 56 - 60 kg Yellow / Green 2silver MCGETTRICK TARA SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
        B2FC13 Sparring Female 56 - 60 kg Yellow / Green 3bronze MURPHY SORCHA CARRAIG TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
B2FC15 Sparring Female Under 45 kg Blue / Red 1gold WHITE CIARA BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B2FC15 Sparring Female Under 45 kg Blue / Red 2silver HICKEY ORLA CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FC15 Sparring Female Under 45 kg Blue / Red 3bronze MARTIN CATHERINE FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
B2FC16 Sparring Female 46 - 50 kg Blue / Red 1gold ELDERFIELD MOLLIE FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2FC16 Sparring Female 46 - 50 kg Blue / Red 2silver O SULLIVAN SARAH NIOTKD  IRELAND
B2FC17 Sparring Female 51 - 55 kg Blue / Red 1gold GROENEWALD CARA CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FC17 Sparring Female 51 - 55 kg Blue / Red 2silver DARLINGTON LOCK BELLA CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FC17 Sparring Female 51 - 55 kg Blue / Red 3bronze WHELAN NEESHA TALLOW TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
        B2FC17 Sparring Female 51 - 55 kg Blue / Red 3bronze WHITE ANNA NIOTKD  IRELAND
        B2FC17 Sparring Female 51 - 55 kg Blue / Red 5 KEARNEY AMELIA WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
B2FC18 Sparring Female 56 - 60 kg Blue / Red 1gold WEALLEANS ALYSSA WEST CLARE TKD  IRELAND
        B2FC18 Sparring Female 56 - 60 kg Blue / Red 2silver CULLIGAN LEAH WEST CLARE TKD  IRELAND
B2FC19 Sparring Female Over 60 kg Blue / Red 1gold MOWATT LUCIE CARRAIG TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FC19 Sparring Female Over 60 kg Blue / Red 2silver NICE MASHFIKA ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B2FC19 Sparring Female Over 60 kg Blue / Red 3bronze WEALLEANS KEARA WEST CLARE TKD  IRELAND
        B2FC19 Sparring Female Over 60 kg Blue / Red 3bronze GLEAVE LILIAN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FC19 Sparring Female Over 60 kg Blue / Red 5 BYRNE JESSY WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
B2FJ10 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs -135 Cm Yellow / Green 1gold O FLYNN LAUREN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ10 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs -135 Cm Yellow / Green 2silver DEASY BLATHNAID SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
        B2FJ10 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs -135 Cm Yellow / Green 3bronze KENT SOPHIE EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ10 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs -135 Cm Yellow / Green 3bronze ODONNELL ELEANOR WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
B2FJ11 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green 1gold CASEY MADISON EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ11 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green 2silver MURPHY ROSIE CARRAIG TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ11 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green 3bronze PROUSE LILY RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ11 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green 3bronze FITZGIBBON ANNIE BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B2FJ11 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green 5 MAHER AOIBHIN ARDFINNAN TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ11 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green 5 FORDE KATE FORDE INSTITUTE OF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ11 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green 5 CUIDA JULIA FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2FJ11 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green 5 BUTLER AVALINE TALLOW TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
        B2FJ11 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green 9 GONCALVES ANA MARIE NIOTKD  IRELAND
B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 1gold HALES FINNA PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 2silver BUTLER LAURA PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 3bronze HENRY RIA CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 3bronze MOKRJARKOVA ANNA MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 5 QUINTILIANI ZARA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 5 ABRAM WIKTORIA WEST CLARE TKD  IRELAND
        B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 5 MURPHY KITTY CARRAIG TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 5 HENLEY ABIGAIL WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 9 DENNIS AINE QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 9 KRAUZE MARTYNA CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 9 GUERIN KAREN FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 9 O SULLIVAN HOLLY-MAY WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 9 MURPHY LUCY RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 9 O DRISCOLL HANAH CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 9 WALKER SAFIA CARRAIG TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 9 MOLYNEAUX ELLIE QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
B2FJ13 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green 1gold GOSSON DERYN FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2FJ13 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green 2silver FITZGIBBON ELLA BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B2FJ13 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green 3bronze CAHILL AOIBHIN LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2FJ13 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green 3bronze RYAN AOIBHE MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B2FJ13 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green 5 KEANE SEONA BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B2FJ13 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green 5 TROY ABBY WEST WATERFORD TKD  IRELAND
        B2FJ13 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green 5 BEIRNE SADHBH RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ13 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green 5 MOWATT SOPHIE CARRAIG TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ13 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green 9 KEARNS EMMA NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        B2FJ13 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green 9 CASSIDY AOIFE FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
B2FJ14 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs + 165 Cm Yellow / Green 1gold PELC LILIENNE CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2FJ14 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs + 165 Cm Yellow / Green 2silver MOLONEY MOLLY MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
B2FJ15 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red 1gold MURTAGH ELLA SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ15 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red 2silver BURKE LEXIE FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2FJ15 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red 3bronze QUINN TUITE HANNAH QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2FJ15 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red 3bronze COPELAND CARA QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2FJ15 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red 5 GERAGHTY JESSICA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ15 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red 5 PSENKOVA LAURA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ15 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red 5 O DOHERTY FAE CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
B2FJ16A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A 1gold STAFFORD DONNA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ16A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A 2silver WALLACE RACHEL CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2FJ16A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A 3bronze MURPHY CLARA FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2FJ16A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A 3bronze PENDER CIARA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ16A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A 5 MCGRATH LIA PULSE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ16A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A 5 HEHIR TEIGAN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2FJ16A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A 5 FOX LAUREN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2FJ16A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A 5 O KEEFFE ZARA NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
B2FJ16B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B 1gold KELLY HANNAH RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ16B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B 2silver O DONOVAN ZOE EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ16B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B 3bronze ROIBU PATRICIA DONABATE TKD  IRELAND
        B2FJ16B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B 3bronze MOLONEY GRACE WEST WATERFORD TKD  IRELAND
        B2FJ16B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B 5 WROBEL NATALIA WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B2FJ16B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B 5 POTTER MOLLY QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2FJ16B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B 5 MULLANEY SAOIRSE MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
B2FJ17A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 1gold WADE AMY RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ17A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 2silver FINUCANE EVIE CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ17A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 3bronze O CONNOR SHAUNA EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ17A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 3bronze PENDER KATE RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ17A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 5 COLLINS ROBYN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2FJ17A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 5 MCGILL ERIN NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        B2FJ17A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 5 BARRON HOLLY RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ17A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 5 BRIEN MIA NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2FJ17A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 9 GEOGHEGAN ZOE QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2FJ17A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 9 MCMAHON NIAMH ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B2FJ17A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 9 CORKERY BEIBHINN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2FJ17A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 9 O DRISCOLL SADBH RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
B2FJ17B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B 1gold LACHACZ JULIA BALBRIGGAN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
        B2FJ17B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B 2silver KURELASE LINDA BALBRIGGAN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
        B2FJ17B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B 3bronze MULLIGAN ROSIE NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2FJ17B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B 3bronze MONAHAN AIMEE ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B2FJ17B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B 5 O MALLEY CETINKAYA LEYLA QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2FJ17B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B 5 WROBEL NATALIA WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B2FJ17B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B 5 NIXON MYALL LEXIE RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ17B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B 5 OSZCZAN JULIA BALLINCOLLIG ITA  IRELAND
        B2FJ17B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B 9 VORCHYKHIVA RHIANA MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B2FJ17B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B 9 MC SWEENEY HAYLEY MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
B2FJ18 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs + 165 Cm Blue / Red 1gold COOLEY AVA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ18 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs + 165 Cm Blue / Red 2silver O CONNOR ERIN INTEGRITY TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ18 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs + 165 Cm Blue / Red 3bronze WINTERS SHANNON WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ18 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs + 165 Cm Blue / Red 3bronze WORRELL ELLEN INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FJ18 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs + 165 Cm Blue / Red 5 HASSETT ABBIE WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
B2FU10 Sparring Female Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt 1gold LENNON AMELIA WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        B2FU10 Sparring Female Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt 2silver AHERNE EMMA CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FU10 Sparring Female Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt 3bronze KELLY LISA CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2FU10 Sparring Female Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt 3bronze FITZGERALD AIMEE BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B2FU10 Sparring Female Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt 5 MAHER ALICE DONABATE TKD  IRELAND
        B2FU10 Sparring Female Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt 5 HARRISON MAEVE FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 1gold DOHERTY AALIYAH SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 2silver CASWELL LILLY DONABATE TKD  IRELAND
        B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 3bronze MC CORMACK WILLOW FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 3bronze O LOUGHLIN ALANNA FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 5 MARCINEK PATRYCJA WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 5 MAGUIRE KEEVA FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 5 ONEILL LAYLA CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 5 PANFIL EMILIA SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
        B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 9 DEASY CLODAGH SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
        B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 9 SWEENEY ELLA QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 9 MCCARTHY NINA QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 9 BELLOWS EABHA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 9 KEARNS LAURA NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 9 CORKERY AOIFE QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 9 GUERIN JESSICA FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 9 MULLANE AMY CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 17 DUNNE ANNABELLE RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 17 SZEPIETOWSKI MARIA MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 17 LIN KATIE ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 17 DARLINTON LOCK SOPHIA CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 17 FOGARTY LARA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 17 FLOOD CLARA QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 17 COOLEY AMELIA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
B2FU12 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt 1gold CAREY MUIREANN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FU12 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt 2silver HOGAN GRACE BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B2FU12 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt 3bronze MOONEY ABIGAIL RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2FU12 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt 3bronze KOSCIELNIAK KINGA EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FU12 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt 5 RYAN MIA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2FU12 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt 5 ONEILL JODI CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FU12 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt 5 FITZGIBBON LILY BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B2FU12 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt 5 KACZYNSKA JULIA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2FU12 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt 9 COLLINS ELLA NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2FU12 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt 9 FORDE ABBY FORDE INSTITUTE OF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FU12 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt 9 HEWITT ZOE WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B2FU12 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt 9 CAWLEY EIMEAR NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        B2FU12 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt 9 CAMPBELL RUBY NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2FU12 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt 9 MCMAHON SAOIRSE BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B2FU12 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt 9 FLOOD ALANNAH QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
B2FU13 Sparring Female Under 10 + 145 Cm Yellow Belt 1gold HENNESSY CHLOE MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B2FU13 Sparring Female Under 10 + 145 Cm Yellow Belt 2silver O MALLEY AISLING FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2FU13 Sparring Female Under 10 + 145 Cm Yellow Belt 3bronze MCMAHON EABHA BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B2FU13 Sparring Female Under 10 + 145 Cm Yellow Belt 3bronze SOBCZYK MAJA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
B2FU14 Sparring Female Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue 1gold OMEARA SALLY-ROSE WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        B2FU14 Sparring Female Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue 2silver OBRIEN KELLIE SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FU14 Sparring Female Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue 3bronze GIBBONS BRIANNA NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2FU14 Sparring Female Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue 3bronze KENNEALLY CARA EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FU14 Sparring Female Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue 5 DAFFY AIDEEN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2FU14 Sparring Female Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue 5 DAFFY EMMA QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2FU14 Sparring Female Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue 5 HICKEY CEOLADH CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FU14 Sparring Female Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue 5 JORDAN GRACE RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2FU14 Sparring Female Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue 9 HENNESSY ABBIE CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FU14 Sparring Female Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue 9 KASKONAITE MEDA EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FU14 Sparring Female Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue 9 O CONNELL ISOBEL EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FU14 Sparring Female Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue 9 REENE HOLLIE CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FU14 Sparring Female Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue 9 CAHILL AISHLING LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2FU14 Sparring Female Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue 9 SZPOTOWICZ MAJA EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FU14 Sparring Female Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue 9 APIECIONEK SOPHIE CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FU14 Sparring Female Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue 9 LEE SOFIE FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue 1gold KILLEEN WILLOW FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue 2silver KEARNEY ROBYN CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue 3bronze BYRNE CARA NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue 3bronze LANNON ADRIANNA CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue 5 O CALLAGHAN FIONA CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue 5 O DONOVAN CHLOE EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue 5 MCCARTHY SOPHIE EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue 5 CASEY DERBHLA CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue 9 MARTIN KATIE ARDFINNAN TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue 9 BOYLE ADYA CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue 9 ASHLEY EMILY ROSE KINGDOM TKD  IRELAND
        B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue 9 CAREY EIMEAR EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue 9 LACHACZ SARAH BALBRIGGAN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
        B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue 9 HUNTER ANNA ARDFINNAN TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue 9 ZAREMBA MILENA NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue 9 BARRETT CIARA NIOTKD  IRELAND
        B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue 17 HADDEN CHLOE DONABATE TKD  IRELAND
        B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue 17 MCCARTHY KATELYN TALLOW TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
        B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue 17 KIERZKOWSKA WERONIKA NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue 17 ICHIM ELIZABETH NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue 17 SHAW KIRSTEN PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue 17 O BRIEN CASSIDY QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
B2FU16 Sparring Female Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue 1gold SMITH GABRIELLE EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FU16 Sparring Female Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue 2silver SHEEHAN HANNAH INTEGRITY TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FU16 Sparring Female Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue 3bronze ROCHE TEAGAN FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B2FU16 Sparring Female Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue 3bronze FITZPATRICK ERIN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2FU16 Sparring Female Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue 5 O NEILL MOYA MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B2FU16 Sparring Female Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue 5 STAMPER-WALSHE SEREN GREYSTONES TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FU16 Sparring Female Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue 5 CARR ZOE NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2FU16 Sparring Female Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue 5 OKEEFFE ANNIE FORDE INSTITUTE OF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2FU16 Sparring Female Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue 9 PIETRUCZUK HELENA CORK TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES  IRELAND
        B2FU16 Sparring Female Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue 9 CZERNIAWSKA NATASZA CORK TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES  IRELAND
        B2FU16 Sparring Female Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue 9 ALLEN SOPHIA CORK TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES  IRELAND
B2MC10 Sparring Male Under 52 kg Yellow / Green 1gold SHEEHAN CHRISTIAN FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B2MC10 Sparring Male Under 52 kg Yellow / Green 2silver STOCKS JOSH FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B2MC10 Sparring Male Under 52 kg Yellow / Green 3bronze DUTKIEWICZ NIKO WEST CLARE TKD  IRELAND
B2MC13 Sparring Male 64 - 70 kg Yellow / Green 1gold FITZPATRICK OLIVER CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2MC13 Sparring Male 64 - 70 kg Yellow / Green 2silver MURPHY NICK CARRAIG TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
B2MC14 Sparring Male Over 70 kg Yellow / Green 1gold QUEALLY SEAMUS FORDE INSTITUTE OF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MC14 Sparring Male Over 70 kg Yellow / Green 2silver MYERS TADHG MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B2MC14 Sparring Male Over 70 kg Yellow / Green 3bronze MOLONEY TOMMY MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
B2MC15 Sparring Male Under 52 kg Blue / Red 1gold CARR DYLAN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MC15 Sparring Male Under 52 kg Blue / Red 2silver HAYDON CIAN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MC15 Sparring Male Under 52 kg Blue / Red 3bronze O DOHERTY FINN CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
B2MC16 Sparring Male 53 - 58 kg Blue / Red 1gold ARUNAGIRI THAROONAESH SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
        B2MC16 Sparring Male 53 - 58 kg Blue / Red 2silver KELLY JACK BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B2MC16 Sparring Male 53 - 58 kg Blue / Red 3bronze KEANE JOHN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MC16 Sparring Male 53 - 58 kg Blue / Red 3bronze VORCHYKHIN ERIC MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B2MC16 Sparring Male 53 - 58 kg Blue / Red 5 WALSH EOIN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
B2MC17 Sparring Male 59 - 63 kg Blue / Red 1gold KEANE KEVIN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2MC17 Sparring Male 59 - 63 kg Blue / Red 2silver KILKER SIMON QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2MC17 Sparring Male 59 - 63 kg Blue / Red 3bronze O GRADY CILLIAN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2MC17 Sparring Male 59 - 63 kg Blue / Red 3bronze KHAN SUMSOAR NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
B2MC18 Sparring Male 64 - 70 kg Blue / Red 1gold CUMMINS GAVIN CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2MC18 Sparring Male 64 - 70 kg Blue / Red 2silver PEIPINS DANIEL EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
B2MC19 Sparring Male Over 70 kg Blue / Red 1gold GEARY BRENDAN PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MC19 Sparring Male Over 70 kg Blue / Red 2silver GRICIUS OSVALDAS KINGDOM TKD  IRELAND
        B2MC19 Sparring Male Over 70 kg Blue / Red 3bronze SIGURDSSON STEFON CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MC19 Sparring Male Over 70 kg Blue / Red 3bronze O DONOVAN CONALL QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2MC19 Sparring Male Over 70 kg Blue / Red 5 NICE ALMA-ARIZ ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL  IRELAND
B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green 1gold O SULLIVAN ADAM CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green 2silver ROCHFORD JAMES FORDE INSTITUTE OF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green 3bronze FORDE SACHA CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green 3bronze JONES RYAN FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green 5 MARKEVICIUS PIJUS PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green 5 LYNCH RUARÍ EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green 5 DEVITT COLIN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green 9 EDGE GRAHAM KINGDOM TKD  IRELAND
        B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green 9 KING DANNY CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green 9 CASEY PADRAIG FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green 9 TAYLOR SEAN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green 9 BEIRNE AARON RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green 9 MCCORMACK KAI FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green 9 KEOGH SEÁN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green 9 WHYTE CIAN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 1gold MCCARTHY CONOR EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 2silver BEALE CILLIAN CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 3bronze OMEARA HARRY WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 3bronze HENLEY ELLIOT WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 5 O LOUGHLIN DAIRE FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 5 LAW JAMES EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 5 SWEENEY DARRAGH QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 5 BRODIE LUKE FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 9 COLLINS JAMES WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 9 MC GRATH RIAN FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 9 ONBASHI DYAN WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 9 TOCKNELL KAYDEN MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 9 DOYLE-REHNER CILLIAN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 9 MULRANEY OISIN NIOTKD  IRELAND
B2MJ13 Sparring Male 12 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 1gold PAPROCKI ERYK FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2MJ13 Sparring Male 12 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 2silver RICHARDS OISÍN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ13 Sparring Male 12 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 3bronze LUKSAS HAROLDAS CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2MJ13 Sparring Male 12 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 3bronze DALY SEAN CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2MJ13 Sparring Male 12 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 5 MOHALLY CONOR CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2MJ13 Sparring Male 12 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 5 BAIASAN CATALIN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2MJ13 Sparring Male 12 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 5 LOVELL JAMIE CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ13 Sparring Male 12 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green 5 LEAHY AIDAN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
B2MJ14 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green 1gold HENNESSY BEN MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B2MJ14 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green 2silver DEASY JOHN SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
        B2MJ14 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green 3bronze MORRISSEY CHARLIE FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B2MJ14 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green 3bronze O DWYER ROBERT FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B2MJ14 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green 5 DEVLIN OWEN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2MJ14 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green 5 COONEY DANIEL NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2MJ14 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green 5 DOYLE LOUIS WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B2MJ14 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green 5 GALVIN SEAN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
B2MJ15 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs + 165 Cm Yellow / Green 1gold SINNOTT FEIDHLIM KINGDOM TKD  IRELAND
        B2MJ15 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs + 165 Cm Yellow / Green 2silver WALSH FEIDHLIM WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
B2MJ16A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red Split A 1gold MACFIAICH DONNCHA NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2MJ16A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red Split A 2silver CORKERY BRIAN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2MJ16A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red Split A 3bronze MEMERY RHYS CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ16A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red Split A 3bronze ENRIGHT LUCAS NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2MJ16A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red Split A 5 NAUGHTON FIONN WEST CLARE TKD  IRELAND
        B2MJ16A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red Split A 5 OSULLIVAN ALEX PULSE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ16A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red Split A 5 MOLONEY JOHN WEST WATERFORD TKD  IRELAND
        B2MJ16A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red Split A 5 OFLYNN BRIAN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ16A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red Split A 9 NOLAN NATHAN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2MJ16A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red Split A 9 DOWDALL SEÁN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ16A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red Split A 9 SMYTH JACK BALBRIGGAN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
        B2MJ16A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red Split A 9 CASSIDY DAITHI FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2MJ16A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red Split A 9 MEDINA REY CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
B2MJ16B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red Split B 1gold WADE RYAN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ16B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red Split B 2silver CANTWELL AARON FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2MJ16B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red Split B 3bronze BARRETT JACK CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ16B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red Split B 3bronze TIERNEY DYLAN BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B2MJ16B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red Split B 5 WINTERS RONAN WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ16B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red Split B 5 ENNIS SEÁN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2MJ16B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red Split B 5 RYAN VINCENT CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ16B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red Split B 5 DROMGOOLE PIERCE RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ16B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red Split B 9 MULCAHY TOMMIE WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B2MJ16B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red Split B 9 PACUD DAVID MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B2MJ16B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red Split B 9 CATHCART ODHRAN BALBRIGGAN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
        B2MJ16B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red Split B 9 CREED THANH KINGDOM TKD  IRELAND
B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A 1gold LAMARI ZACH MASTER DOUGLAS TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS  IRELAND
        B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A 2silver DONOHOE SAM RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A 3bronze KIDNEY KYLE EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A 3bronze STACK CONOR KINGDOM TKD  IRELAND
        B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A 5 O SULLIVAN BEN CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A 5 WOJCIECHOWSKI BRAJAN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A 5 BRADY JACK RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A 5 SULLIVAN BEN PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A 9 Ó LAIGHIN FIACC EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A 9 GLACKIN HARRY RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A 9 HENEGHAN CATHAL ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A 9 DUNNE HARRY RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A 9 BOYLE DYLAN CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A 9 MURPHY BEN MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A 9 DORNEY SAM CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A 17 RIORDAN HIGGINS CAILUM CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A 17 BARRETT JAMES NIOTKD  IRELAND
B2MJ17B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B 1gold COONEY GAVIN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ17B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B 2silver LATHAM BEN MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B2MJ17B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B 3bronze BRERETON DARRAGH RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ17B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B 3bronze TIGHE LUKE CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ17B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B 5 KINSMAN EOIN CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ17B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B 5 O MAHONY OISIN CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2MJ17B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B 5 MURPHY CILLIAN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ17B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B 9 DUKANOVIC LUKA NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2MJ17B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B 9 LEAHY JACK EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ17B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B 9 C FERNANDEZ LUCAS CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ17B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B 9 MCCARTHY BEN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ17B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B 9 O DONOVAN DONNACHA QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2MJ17B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B 9 LANGOWSKI DAWID NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2MJ17B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B 9 BUDRECKAS BENAS WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B2MJ17B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B 9 STOKES JOSHUA FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
B2MJ18A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 1gold MOLONEY NIALL SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
        B2MJ18A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 2silver NEUMANN LUCIAN CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ18A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 3bronze DONLON NATHAN GREYSTONES TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ18A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 3bronze COOPER CONOR EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ18A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 5 KEITH COLIN WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B2MJ18A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 5 HENNESSY LUKE QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2MJ18A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 5 CAFFREY ZAK RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ18A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 5 SLATTERY SAUL SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
        B2MJ18A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 9 FINGLAS AARON G RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ18A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 9 PY LOUIS KINGDOM TKD  IRELAND
        B2MJ18A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 9 IBRAHIM TAKKY WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B2MJ18A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 9 UNTON JAKUB RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
B2MJ18B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B 1gold SHAW JOEY PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ18B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B 2silver MABINGNAY SÉAMUS RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ18B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B 3bronze DIRZIUS DOVYDAS EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ18B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B 3bronze MCGOWAN EUAN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2MJ18B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B 5 O BRIEN TRISTAN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2MJ18B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B 5 MCGOWAN RUAIRI QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2MJ18B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B 5 LYNCH MATHEW RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ18B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B 5 O BRIEN CATHAL WEST CLARE TKD  IRELAND
        B2MJ18B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B 9 LIN JEFFREY ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B2MJ18B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B 9 DOWLING NATHAN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
B2MJ19A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs +165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 1gold JAMES MATTHEW CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2MJ19A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs +165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 2silver NOLAN MATTHEW QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2MJ19A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs +165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 3bronze ORLOWSKI JAKUB TURNERS CROSS TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
        B2MJ19A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs +165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 3bronze CROFT DAVID RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ19A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs +165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 5 ANTON MARC FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2MJ19A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs +165 Cm Blue / Red Split A 5 O TOOLE-KING JACK NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
B2MJ19B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs +165 Cm Blue / Red Split B 1gold DZILIC BAJRO RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MJ19B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs +165 Cm Blue / Red Split B 2silver MCCARTHY FINN CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2MJ19B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs +165 Cm Blue / Red Split B 3bronze SARAT SZYMON CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
B2MU10 Sparring Male Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt 1gold ZAIDAN LEON SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU10 Sparring Male Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt 2silver BROWN CAOLAN SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU10 Sparring Male Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt 3bronze BIALOWAS XAVIER RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU10 Sparring Male Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt 3bronze CANTWELL BEN FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2MU10 Sparring Male Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt 5 O NEILL TIERNAN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2MU10 Sparring Male Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt 5 BUTEV EMIN WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        B2MU10 Sparring Male Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt 5 OTOOLE ROSS CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU10 Sparring Male Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt 5 LEAHY CIARAN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU10 Sparring Male Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt 9 RIZVI RAYAN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU10 Sparring Male Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt 9 BUTEV KEREM WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        B2MU10 Sparring Male Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt 9 DUNNE JOSEPH INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU10 Sparring Male Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt 9 MCCOY RIAN KINGDOM TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU10 Sparring Male Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt 9 KENT DANIEL EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU10 Sparring Male Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt 9 CRONIN AJAY KINGDOM TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU10 Sparring Male Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt 9 SMITH RYAN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU10 Sparring Male Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt 9 ZHENG LUCAS NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        B2MU10 Sparring Male Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt 17 GOSSON CAEDEN FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2MU10 Sparring Male Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt 17 BARRETT ADAM NIOTKD  IRELAND
        B2MU10 Sparring Male Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt 17 BEIRNE LUKE RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU10 Sparring Male Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt 17 LYONS RONAN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2MU10 Sparring Male Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt 17 MCLOUGHLIN KEVIN WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
B2MU11 Sparring Male 7 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 1gold MULQUEEN CHARLIE CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU11 Sparring Male 7 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 2silver HENNESSY DYLAN MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B2MU11 Sparring Male 7 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 3bronze MCEVOY OLIVER WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU11 Sparring Male 7 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 3bronze WINTERS ERIC WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU11 Sparring Male 7 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 5 TROUBAL TOMMY SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU11 Sparring Male 7 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 5 O MALLEY LIAM FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2MU11 Sparring Male 7 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 5 MANSFEILD HARRY MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 1gold GUERIN RYAN ALEX INTEGRITY TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 2silver BENJENARIU ERIK SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
        B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 3bronze BRETT FINN FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 3bronze POWER CALLUM WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 5 HEALY CHRISTOPHER SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
        B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 5 ROCHE OISIN FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 5 KENOSI BRADAN WEST CLARE TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 5 KENNEDY ALEX NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 9 HEALY FIONN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 9 SHEEHY JACK FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 9 MORRISSEY ALEX FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 9 MARKOVSKI KRISTIAN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 9 WROCLAWSKI PIOTR CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 9 O DONOVAN DARRAGH TALLOW TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
        B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 9 NOONAN PADRAIC LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 9 JONES ALEX FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 17 ROCHFORD ADAM FORDE INSTITUTE OF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 17 MURPHY EOIN MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 17 O LOUGHLIN BRENDAN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 17 DAUBARAS KAJUS WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 17 FAHEY AUSTEN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 1gold PENDER LUKE RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 2silver JOSH LIAM FORDE INSTITUTE OF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 3bronze DOYLE-REHNER OISÍN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 3bronze HEARNE TYLER MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 5 COCKARY JAKE TALLOW TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
        B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 5 GLACKIN OLIVER RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 5 MCENTEE JACOB BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 5 MANSFIELD OISÍN WEST WATERFORD TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 9 JORDAN CILLIAN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 9 MULCHINOCK DEAN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 9 CAHILL LIAM WEST CLARE TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 9 KIELY JAYDEN FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 9 O BRIEN TRISTAN LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 9 MCDONNELL JACK EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 9 QUINN EOIN ARDFINNAN TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 9 CANTWELL RIAN FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt 17 GANNON SEAN BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
B2MU14 Sparring Male 7 - 8 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt 1gold MIKOLAJEK OLEK FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2MU14 Sparring Male 7 - 8 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt 2silver NORMOYLE OISIN WEST CLARE TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU14 Sparring Male 7 - 8 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt 3bronze CAHILL HARRY NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        B2MU14 Sparring Male 7 - 8 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt 3bronze LARKIN MICHAEL CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU14 Sparring Male 7 - 8 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt 5 MCGOWAN FIONN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2MU14 Sparring Male 7 - 8 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt 5 PHILLIPS DIARMUID CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A 1gold CULLEN JAMES RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A 2silver BARTNIK BARTEK SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
        B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A 3bronze RYNNE CHRISTOPHER BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A 3bronze KOSACKI FILIP EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A 5 AVERSA MICHELE RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A 5 FORDE BLAISE CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A 5 VAITULIONIS DOMINIC FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A 5 PATTERSON DIARMAID INTEGRITY TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A 9 REKAWEK FILIP CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A 9 ZRNIC NEMANJA NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A 9 DONNELLY SHANE RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A 9 ANDRES TRISTAN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A 9 MC CLURE SEAN SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A 9 DODA GABRIELIUS CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A 9 MURPHY DANIEL FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A 9 O NEILL SAM RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B 1gold OISIN BIENES VANCE NORTHWEST TAEKWON-DO CLUBS  IRELAND
        B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B 2silver MCCORMACK OLLIE NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B 3bronze CORBALLY CHARLIE RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B 3bronze CZAJOWSKI TYMON EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B 5 BAIRD ALEX DONABATE TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B 5 ROONEY EVAN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B 5 TWOMEY TJ INTEGRITY TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B 5 LYNCH NATHAN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B 9 O REGAN DARRAGH EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B 9 HOLLAND JASON FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B 9 DODRILL NOAH RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B 9 FORDE AARON FORDE INSTITUTE OF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B 9 AHERNE NATHAN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B 9 O DWYER LIAM FRANK MURPHYS TAEKWONDO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B 9 KOZLOWSKI MATEUSZ CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B 9 HEGARTY PAUL TALLOW TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
B2MU16 Sparring Male Under 10 +145 Cm Yellow Belt 1gold KEARNS LIAM NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        B2MU16 Sparring Male Under 10 +145 Cm Yellow Belt 2silver DZILIC EDVIN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU16 Sparring Male Under 10 +145 Cm Yellow Belt 3bronze COOLEY THOMAS RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU16 Sparring Male Under 10 +145 Cm Yellow Belt 3bronze O DOWD DAITHI DONABATE TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU16 Sparring Male Under 10 +145 Cm Yellow Belt 5 STENSON BEN SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD  IRELAND
        B2MU16 Sparring Male Under 10 +145 Cm Yellow Belt 5 CLUNE BOBBY QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2MU16 Sparring Male Under 10 +145 Cm Yellow Belt 5 OHARA DANIEL WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        B2MU16 Sparring Male Under 10 +145 Cm Yellow Belt 5 COOLEY JOSEPH RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU16 Sparring Male Under 10 +145 Cm Yellow Belt 9 PHILLIPS OISIN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU16 Sparring Male Under 10 +145 Cm Yellow Belt 9 MORAWSKI DAWID RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU16 Sparring Male Under 10 +145 Cm Yellow Belt 9 GROSICKI VIKTOR RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU16 Sparring Male Under 10 +145 Cm Yellow Belt 9 O LEARY DAVID INTEGRITY TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU16 Sparring Male Under 10 +145 Cm Yellow Belt 9 BEMPAH RICHMOND FORDE INSTITUTE OF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU16 Sparring Male Under 10 +145 Cm Yellow Belt 9 MCEVOY OLIVER WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU16 Sparring Male Under 10 +145 Cm Yellow Belt 9 MURPHY BRIAN TALLOW TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
        B2MU16 Sparring Male Under 10 +145 Cm Yellow Belt 9 WALSH EMMET CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
B2MU17A Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue Split A 1gold ZAKONNIK ALAN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU17A Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue Split A 2silver TIERNEY ADAM BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU17A Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue Split A 3bronze BIALOWAS FABIAN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU17A Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue Split A 3bronze CLANCY CORMAC LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2MU17A Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue Split A 5 DUNNE DAVID INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU17A Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue Split A 5 JURKULAK JOSHUA SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU17A Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue Split A 5 SULLIVAN ODHRÁN WEST WATERFORD TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU17A Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue Split A 5 O DUBHGAIN DAITHI CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2MU17A Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue Split A 9 O SULLIVAN SAM WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU17A Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue Split A 9 GRAY TOM WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        B2MU17A Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue Split A 9 ELDERFIELD FREDDIE FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2MU17A Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue Split A 9 MULLIGAN SEÁN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
B2MU17B Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue Split B 1gold ZAIDAN DYLAN SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU17B Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue Split B 2silver ODONNELL MARCUS WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        B2MU17B Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue Split B 3bronze DEVITT SHANE QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2MU17B Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue Split B 3bronze OLEARY DANIEL CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU17B Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue Split B 5 DOWLING ALEX NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU17B Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue Split B 5 CRONIN KYLE KINGDOM TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU17B Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue Split B 5 LYNCH DYLAN GREYSTONES TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU17B Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue Split B 5 ORCHARD ALEX CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2MU17B Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue Split B 9 QUINTILIANI SAM RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU17B Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue Split B 9 KEANE NIELS LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2MU17B Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue Split B 9 MCLOUGHLIN SEAN WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU17B Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue Split B 9 BYRNE ANDREW WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
B2MU18A Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split A 1gold CONWAY KAIDEN LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2MU18A Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split A 2silver BROWN EOGHAN SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU18A Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split A 3bronze MCDERMOTT CONOR NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        B2MU18A Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split A 3bronze BRERETON EVAN RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU18A Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split A 5 OSULLIVAN TOM CORK TAEKWON-DO ACADEMIES  IRELAND
        B2MU18A Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split A 5 TORMEY RHYS DONABATE TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU18A Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split A 5 MOONEY ADAM NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU18A Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split A 5 CONWAY JACK FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2MU18A Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split A 9 FITZGERALD CIAN WEST WATERFORD TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU18A Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split A 9 HUGHES LUKE NIOTKD  IRELAND
        B2MU18A Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split A 9 IBRAHIM TAYEMALLH WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B2MU18A Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split A 9 MURPHY SHANE CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU18A Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split A 9 WINTERS TIERNAN WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU18A Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split A 9 HORGAN BOUKERCHE AARON CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2MU18A Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split A 9 MCLOUGHLIN EOIN ARDFINNAN TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU18A Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split A 9 PLEIKYS NICHOLAS GREYSTONES TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU18A Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split A 17 COURTNEY JACK NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
B2MU18B Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split B 1gold WHELAN RYAN TALLOW TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
        B2MU18B Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split B 2silver IVLEV KEVINAS SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU18B Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split B 3bronze OWENS SEAN WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS  IRELAND
        B2MU18B Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split B 3bronze Ó LAIGHIN RUARCÁN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU18B Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split B 5 BORTUN ALEX NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU18B Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split B 5 WALSH MARK CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU18B Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split B 5 CRONIN DANIEL NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU18B Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split B 5 SPILLANE JAMES BALLINCOLLIG ITA  IRELAND
        B2MU18B Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split B 9 WHOOLEY RYAN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU18B Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split B 9 XIE DEACON WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B2MU18B Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split B 9 NOWAK NATANIEL CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2MU18B Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split B 9 O CONNOR RONAN INTEGRITY TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU18B Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split B 9 CURTIN MAURICE CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2MU18B Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split B 9 SINCLAIR JAMIE NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU18B Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split B 9 MCCARTHY RYAN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU18B Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split B 9 QUATRINI LEONARDO NIOTKD  IRELAND
        B2MU18B Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split B 17 O LOUGHLIN THOMAS QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2MU18B Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split B 17 JANACZ WIKTOR WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B2MU18B Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split B 17 HARRISON SAM FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
B2MU18C Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split C 1gold MCCONNELL CHARLIE NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU18C Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split C 2silver HONGYU ZHUANG MARTIN NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB  IRELAND
        B2MU18C Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split C 3bronze TIMMONS FINN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2MU18C Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split C 3bronze LARKIN EOIN CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU18C Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split C 5 STREETE JAMIE CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2MU18C Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split C 5 WOJCIECHOWSKI ALAN EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU18C Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split C 5 COONEY CALLUM NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU18C Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split C 5 FELINCZAK BARTOSZ NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU18C Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split C 9 TOBIN ADAM WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B2MU18C Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split C 9 WINROW-JONES CONOR FINGAL TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2MU18C Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split C 9 KEATING DANIEL WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B2MU18C Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split C 9 SCULLY MICHAEL NIOTKD  IRELAND
        B2MU18C Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split C 9 HENRY RILEY CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU18C Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split C 9 SHEEHAN SAM INTEGRITY TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU18C Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split C 9 MADDEN AJ SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU18C Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split C 9 GUZUN DANIEL WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
        B2MU18C Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue Split C 17 GAFFKE GRZEGORZ CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
B2MU19 Sparring Male Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue 1gold FINGLAS SHANE G RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B2MU19 Sparring Male Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue 2silver O MALLEY CETINKAYA ADEM QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2MU19 Sparring Male Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue 3bronze LACHACZ OLIVER BALBRIGGAN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
        B2MU19 Sparring Male Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue 3bronze PELC LORENZO CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE  IRELAND
        B2MU19 Sparring Male Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue 5 WOULD CALLUM LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO  IRELAND
        B2MU19 Sparring Male Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue 5 TROY BEN WEST WATERFORD TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU19 Sparring Male Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue 5 JOHN JONATHAN NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU19 Sparring Male Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue 5 PETROV DENIS NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU19 Sparring Male Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue 9 FOX RYAN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B2MU19 Sparring Male Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue 9 OTOOLE MARK CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B2MU19 Sparring Male Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue 9 RYNNE THOMAS BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B2MU19 Sparring Male Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue 9 SWEENEY ETHAN QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
B3FC10 Special Technique Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 1gold WEALLEANS ALYSSA WEST CLARE TKD  IRELAND
        B3FC10 Special Technique Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 2silver DARLINGTON LOCK BELLA CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B3FC10 Special Technique Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 3bronze WHITE CIARA BALLYEA/INAGH TKD  IRELAND
        B3FC10 Special Technique Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 3bronze WHELAN NEESHA TALLOW TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
B3FJ10 Special Technique Female 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red -155cm 1gold POTTER MOLLY QUIN TKD TEAM  IRELAND
        B3FJ10 Special Technique Female 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red -155cm 2silver PENDER CIARA RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B3FJ10 Special Technique Female 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red -155cm 3bronze WROBEL NATALIA WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA  IRELAND
B3FJ11 Special Technique Female 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red +155cm 1gold MULLIGAN ROSIE NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
        B3FJ11 Special Technique Female 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red +155cm 2silver O CONNOR SHAUNA EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B3FJ11 Special Technique Female 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red +155cm 3bronze PENDER KATE RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
B3MC10 Special Technique Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 1gold HAYDON CIAN CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO  IRELAND
        B3MC10 Special Technique Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red 2silver KHAN SUMSOAR NEWLANDS TKD  IRELAND
B3MJ10 Special Technique Male 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red -155cm 1gold LATHAM BEN MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES  IRELAND
        B3MJ10 Special Technique Male 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red -155cm 2silver DONOHOE SAM RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B3MJ10 Special Technique Male 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red -155cm 3bronze BRADY JACK RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
B3MJ11 Special Technique Male 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red +155cm 1gold SHAW JOEY PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO  IRELAND
        B3MJ11 Special Technique Male 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red +155cm 2silver LIN JEFFREY ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL  IRELAND
        B3MJ11 Special Technique Male 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red +155cm 3bronze ORLOWSKI JAKUB TURNERS CROSS TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  IRELAND
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-26 09:26:14 CET +01:00)