Results
 
Challenge Bushido Cup - Jambes 2019 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring 1gold SELVESTREL NOAM ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring 2silver TSHIALA HUGO ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring 3bronze LAPAUW SIEN TAEKWON- DO SO SAN  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring 3bronze ABRAS LOUIS ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring 5 THIRIONET ISALINE ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring 5 VLAICU IRINA HWARANG TAEKWON-DO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring 5 DELBOUILLE FLORIN ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring 5 REBIC NEMAHJA RED FORCE  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring 9 DE SCHUYTENEER POL TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring 9 FONTAINE MARION BUSHIDO BASTOGNE  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring 9 VANDERMOSTEN MATHÉO RED FORCE  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring 9 VANDERVAREN MILAN GE-BAEK  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring 9 MAJERUS MIA BUSHIDO BASTOGNE  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring 9 AKAJOUAA SANIYA SAMJOK-O  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring 9 MAJERUS ANASTASIA BUSHIDO BASTOGNE  BELGIUM
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 1gold MALLIÉ SEÁN HWARANG TAEKWON-DO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 2silver REBIC STRAHINJA RED FORCE  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 3bronze MARTINEZ LAURENT CASSIE HWARANG TAEKWON-DO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 3bronze ABDULRASOL ZÜMRÜT TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 5 MORAIS CAROLINA BUSHIDO BASTOGNE  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 5 GERITS JEF GE-BAEK  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 5 BACKELANT RAPHAËL ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 5 CHERKAOUI FARAH TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 9 DE SCHUYTENEER POL TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 9 DE MESSEMAEKER SUELA GE-BAEK  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 9 GOMEZ PABLO RED FORCE  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 9 TOROSYAN KIRA HWARANG TAEKWON-DO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 9 DESCHRYVER JESSE GE-BAEK  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 9 CRES MARIUS ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 9 BEAULEN ALEXIS BUSHIDO BASTOGNE  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 17 PEÑA PEÑA AYMARA TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 17 SOEUR NOA ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 17 BENZAÂZA YACINE TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 1gold TSHIALA HUGO ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 2silver GOTTITI WILLEM TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 3bronze ARYS KYAN WON-HYO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 3bronze OURKIYA MARWA ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 5 CHERKAOUI NASSER TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 5 DE MAESSCHALCK KYANDRO GE-BAEK  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 5 PILPISZYS PRZEMEK TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 5 ISSAINOV DENI TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 9 CELANJI ELZA BUSHIDO BASTOGNE  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 9 BRUGGEMAN HELENA RED FORCE  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 9 VERBEKE SÉBASTIEN TAEKWON- DO SO SAN  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 9 KRAHWINKEL ALICIA TAEKWON-DO NORDEN  LUXEMBOURG
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 9 DUMANTE FLORIAN BUSHIDO BASTOGNE  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 9 GASPAR MARUSHA BUSHIDO BASTOGNE  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 9 VERMANDERE WARD TAEKWON- DO SO SAN  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 17 TUDARE SHAHID TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 17 BRAHMI SALMA BUSHIDO BASTOGNE  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 17 STORACI ENRICO RED FORCE  BELGIUM
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 1gold ABDULINA SOFIA GE-BAEK  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 2silver GHAEBI ALKMINI TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 3bronze VAN DEN BERGHE MILAN WON-HYO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 3bronze GODFRIAND ANAÏS TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 5 VERTROOST YOENN SAMJOK-O  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 5 DE MESSEMAEKER NOAH GE-BAEK  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 5 WAUTERS BO TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 5 DUMANTE JULIEN BUSHIDO BASTOGNE  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 9 CHERRADI ALIYA ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 9 MARTINEZ LAURENT GABRIEL HWARANG TAEKWON-DO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 9 THIRIONET ALEXANDRE ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 9 HALLAERT RAGNAR TKD SPORTSCHOOL CHON-JI GENT BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 9 CREVECOEUR ENYA ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 9 BELLEFROID GAIA SOFIA TAEKWON-DO NORDEN  LUXEMBOURG
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 1gold GEERINCK JESSICA GE-BAEK  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 2silver NOLET JULIA GERMINAL TAEKWON-DO ANDENNE  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 3bronze TOBAC AMBRE ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 3bronze CAPA LARA TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 5 DAUCHOT DAVID ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 5 CAPA HELIN TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 5 THIRIONET MAYLINE ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 9 MONIOTTE IVANA ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 9 DELEU NAKARA TAEKWON- DO SO SAN  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 9 AKAJOUAA SOULEYMAN SAMJOK-O  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 9 ER YADE TKD SPORTSCHOOL CHON-JI GENT BELGIUM  BELGIUM
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 1gold GASPAR SARAH BUSHIDO BASTOGNE  BELGIUM
        20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 2silver DE SCHRIJVER NICK WON-HYO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 3bronze LEMMENS JEREMY SAMJOK-O  BELGIUM
        20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 3bronze BENNANI RAYAN TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold DESCHRYVER JESSE GE-BAEK  BELGIUM
        21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver BLOMME CIS TAEKWON- DO SO SAN  BELGIUM
        21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze TUDARE SHAHID TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze BENZAÂZA YACINE TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup 5 STORACI ENRICO RED FORCE  BELGIUM
        21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup 5 SCRIPNIC CEZAR RED FORCE  BELGIUM
21122 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 6 - 3 Kup 1gold DAUCHOT DAVID ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        21122 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 6 - 3 Kup 2silver THIRIONET ALEXANDRE ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        21122 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze AKAJOUAA SOULEYMAN SAMJOK-O  BELGIUM
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold REBIC STRAHINJA RED FORCE  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver BACKELANT RAPHAËL ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze VERBEKE SÉBASTIEN TAEKWON- DO SO SAN  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze SOUMANA RIDWANE BUSHIDO BASTOGNE  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 5 JAMBÉ QORI HWARANG TAEKWON-DO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 5 BONGIOVANNI SALVATORE BUSHIDO BASTOGNE  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 5 GERITS JEF GE-BAEK  BELGIUM
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold NOËL MATHIS TAEKWON-DO FIGHT SMART  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver EL HAJJAJI ZAKARIA BUSHIDO BASTOGNE  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze PILPISZYS PRZEMEK TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze SOEUR NOA ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup 5 CRES MARIUS ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup 5 DE MAESSCHALCK KYANDRO GE-BAEK  BELGIUM
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup 1gold VAN DEN BERGHE MILAN WON-HYO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup 2silver VERTROOST YOENN SAMJOK-O  BELGIUM
        21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze MARTINEZ LAURENT GABRIEL HWARANG TAEKWON-DO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup 5 DE MESSEMAEKER NOAH GE-BAEK  BELGIUM
21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold ISSAINOV DENI TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver MALLIÉ SEÁN HWARANG TAEKWON-DO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze EL HAJJAJI ABDELNOUR BUSHIDO BASTOGNE  BELGIUM
        21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze ROSSEEL NOAH TAEKWON-DO FIGHT SMART  BELGIUM
        21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup 5 BEAULEN ALEXIS BUSHIDO BASTOGNE  BELGIUM
        21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup 5 BAZARD PIERRE TAEKWON-DO FIGHT SMART  BELGIUM
21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup 1gold DUYCK ZION DUKES WARRIORS ITF TAEKWON-DO CLUB  BELGIUM
        21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup 2silver HALLAERT RAGNAR TKD SPORTSCHOOL CHON-JI GENT BELGIUM  BELGIUM
21161 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold DELEU NAKARA TAEKWON- DO SO SAN  BELGIUM
        21161 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver GOTTITI WILLEM TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        21161 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze CHERKAOUI NASSER TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        21161 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze VERMANDERE WARD TAEKWON- DO SO SAN  BELGIUM
22121 Youth Female Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold CREVECOEUR ENYA ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        22121 Youth Female Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver BRUGGEMAN HELENA RED FORCE  BELGIUM
        22121 Youth Female Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze MESROUR NADA BUSHIDO BASTOGNE  BELGIUM
22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold TOROSYAN KIRA HWARANG TAEKWON-DO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver MARTINEZ LAURENT CASSIE HWARANG TAEKWON-DO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze OURKIYA MARWA ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze CHERKAOUI FARAH TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 5 DE MESSEMAEKER SUELA GE-BAEK  BELGIUM
22132 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup 1gold CHERRADI ALIYA ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        22132 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup 2silver CAPA LARA TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup 1gold GHAEBI ALKMINI TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup 2silver GODFRIAND ANAÏS TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze CAPA HELIN TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze WAUTERS BO TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup 1gold BARTIT JOUDYA ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup 2silver ABDULINA SOFIA GE-BAEK  BELGIUM
        22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze NOLET JULIA GERMINAL TAEKWON-DO ANDENNE  BELGIUM
        22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze ER YADE TKD SPORTSCHOOL CHON-JI GENT BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup 5 THIRIONET MAYLINE ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup 5 ROBERT EMELINE HWARANG TAEKWON-DO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
22163 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 2 - 4 Dan 1gold BEWA HEIDI ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        22163 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 2 - 4 Dan 2silver GEERINCK JESSICA GE-BAEK  BELGIUM
        22163 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze POLLEFEYT MORGANE TAEKWON- DO SO SAN  BELGIUM
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 1gold SADEK NESSRINE TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 2silver ALAVI GHAZAL WON-HYO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 3bronze MOENAERT ROSALIE TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 5 OUAHABI AL HASSAN SORAYA SAMJOK-O  BELGIUM
        30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 5 ABDOULAHI PAEPE TKD SPORTSCHOOL CHON-JI GENT BELGIUM  BELGIUM
30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 1gold KOURTESI ANGELIKI TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 2silver VAN VERDEGHEM NIKITA GE-BAEK  BELGIUM
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 1gold RAEIJMAEKERS GREGORY ITF BRUSSELS  BELGIUM
        30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 2silver RINCHINOV ALTAN TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 3bronze VAN CRAENENBROECK MIKE GE-BAEK  BELGIUM
        30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 3bronze OURKIYA ASMAE ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 5 DANNEAU ANTOINE ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 5 BOUCETTA ILYAS ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 5 OURKIYA AMINA ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 5 DETAL NICOLA ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 9 SOUNA SOULEY MOHAMED TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 9 BOUCETTA ABDERRAHMANE ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 9 BALKAJJAM AMEL TAEKWON- DO SO SAN  BELGIUM
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 1gold LONGEVAL NIKKI TAEKWON-DO CLUB HODORI SINT-LIEVENS-HOUTEM  BELGIUM
        30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 2silver VAN ROSSEM NOOR TKD SPORTSCHOOL CHON-JI GENT BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 3bronze DEBOWSKA ZUZANNA SAMJOK-O  BELGIUM
        30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 3bronze PENLINGTON JAMES ITF BRUSSELS  BELGIUM
        30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 5 NIKOLCHOVA LILIANA SAMJOK-O  BELGIUM
        30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 5 HENRI FRANÇOIS ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 5 VIKTOR ANNE SOPHIE TAEKWON-DO NORDEN  LUXEMBOURG
        30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 5 BEWA KEVIN ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
30206 Junior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan 1gold POLLEFEYT MARGAUX TAEKWON- DO SO SAN  BELGIUM
        30206 Junior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan 2silver PREYS MATTEO TAEKWON- DO SO SAN  BELGIUM
        30206 Junior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan 3bronze VAN LIERDE TABITHA GE-BAEK  BELGIUM
        30206 Junior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan 3bronze ABDULIN DAMIR GE-BAEK  BELGIUM
        30206 Junior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan 5 BAETSELIER JENS TAEKWON- DO SO SAN  BELGIUM
31112 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold RINCHINOV ALTAN TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        31112 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 2silver BOUCETTA ABDERRAHMANE ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        31112 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze VAN CRAENENBROECK MIKE GE-BAEK  BELGIUM
        31112 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze RAEIJMAEKERS GREGORY ITF BRUSSELS  BELGIUM
        31112 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 5 NOËL SACHA TAEKWON-DO FIGHT SMART  BELGIUM
31113 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold PREYS MATTEO TAEKWON- DO SO SAN  BELGIUM
        31113 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver BAETSELIER JENS TAEKWON- DO SO SAN  BELGIUM
        31113 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze LONGEVAL NIKKI TAEKWON-DO CLUB HODORI SINT-LIEVENS-HOUTEM  BELGIUM
31131 Junior Male Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 1gold ABDOULAHI PAEPE TKD SPORTSCHOOL CHON-JI GENT BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        31131 Junior Male Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 2silver TOUSSAINT LOUIS TAEKWON-DO FIGHT SMART  BELGIUM
        31131 Junior Male Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze KRIVORUCHENKO SASHA KITEK  BELGIUM
31133 Junior Male Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold ABDULIN DAMIR GE-BAEK  BELGIUM
        31133 Junior Male Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver SCHUDDINCK RUNE TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        31133 Junior Male Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze DANNEAU ANTOINE ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        31133 Junior Male Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze HENRI FRANÇOIS ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
31142 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold DETAL NICOLA ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        31142 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 2silver BOUCETTA ILYAS ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
31143 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold BEWA KEVIN ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        31143 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver SOUNA SOULEY MOHAMED TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        31143 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze EDIEV DAVUD TKD SPORTSCHOOL CHON-JI GENT BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        31143 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze PENLINGTON JAMES ITF BRUSSELS  BELGIUM
31601 Junior Male King of fight +4 Kup 1gold ABDULIN DAMIR GE-BAEK  BELGIUM
        31601 Junior Male King of fight +4 Kup 2silver SCHUDDINCK RUNE TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        31601 Junior Male King of fight +4 Kup 3bronze RINCHINOV ALTAN TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        31601 Junior Male King of fight +4 Kup 3bronze SOUNA SOULEY MOHAMED TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        31601 Junior Male King of fight +4 Kup 5 BEWA KEVIN ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        31601 Junior Male King of fight +4 Kup 5 PREYS MATTEO TAEKWON- DO SO SAN  BELGIUM
        31601 Junior Male King of fight +4 Kup 5 EDIEV DAVUD TKD SPORTSCHOOL CHON-JI GENT BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        31601 Junior Male King of fight +4 Kup 5 BOUCETTA ILYAS ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        31601 Junior Male King of fight +4 Kup 9 DETAL NICOLA ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        31601 Junior Male King of fight +4 Kup 9 HENRI FRANÇOIS ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        31601 Junior Male King of fight +4 Kup 9 BAETSELIER JENS TAEKWON- DO SO SAN  BELGIUM
        31601 Junior Male King of fight +4 Kup 9 DANNEAU ANTOINE ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        31601 Junior Male King of fight +4 Kup 9 BOUCETTA ABDERRAHMANE ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
32131 Junior Female Sparring -55 Kg to 60 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 1gold OURKIYA ASMAE ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        32131 Junior Female Sparring -55 Kg to 60 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 2silver ALAVI GHAZAL WON-HYO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        32131 Junior Female Sparring -55 Kg to 60 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze MOENAERT ROSALIE TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        32131 Junior Female Sparring -55 Kg to 60 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze SADEK NESSRINE TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
32133 Junior Female Sparring -55 Kg to 60 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold POLLEFEYT MARGAUX TAEKWON- DO SO SAN  BELGIUM
        32133 Junior Female Sparring -55 Kg to 60 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver DEBOWSKA ZUZANNA SAMJOK-O  BELGIUM
        32133 Junior Female Sparring -55 Kg to 60 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze OURKIYA AMINA ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
32152 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold KOURTESI ANGELIKI TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        32152 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 2silver VAN VERDEGHEM NIKITA GE-BAEK  BELGIUM
32600 Junior Female Queen of fight -4 Kup 1gold SADEK NESSRINE TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        32600 Junior Female Queen of fight -4 Kup 2silver KOURTESI ANGELIKI TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
32601 Junior Female Queen of fight +4 Kup 1gold POLLEFEYT MARGAUX TAEKWON- DO SO SAN  BELGIUM
        32601 Junior Female Queen of fight +4 Kup 2silver OURKIYA AMINA ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        32601 Junior Female Queen of fight +4 Kup 3bronze OURKIYA ASMAE ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 1gold SOUMANA MICKAEL BUSHIDO BASTOGNE  BELGIUM
        40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 2silver QUENIN HADRIEN RED FORCE  BELGIUM
        40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 3bronze MORAIS CELSO BUSHIDO BASTOGNE  BELGIUM
        40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 3bronze BALSAUX MARION RED FORCE  BELGIUM
        40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 5 RIBEIRO DA SILVA NATHAN HWARANG TAEKWON-DO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 5 STEVAERT KEVIN WON-HYO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 5 VERTROOST NICOLAS SAMJOK-O  BELGIUM
        40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 9 ARANTES RODRIGUES FRANCISCO RED FORCE  BELGIUM
        40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 9 TARHAN MELIKE TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 9 THYMIEL NGBAMINE OLIVIER FERDIN RED FORCE  BELGIUM
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 1gold MANGO MAGUY RED FORCE  BELGIUM
        40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 2silver HEBBERECHT JAN TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 3bronze VERSIJPT NIKOLAI TKD SPORTSCHOOL CHON-JI GENT BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 3bronze MBALA ALYSSA RED FORCE  BELGIUM
        40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 5 VAN HAUWE GREGORY WON-HYO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 5 HAAGEDOORN STEFAN RED FORCE  BELGIUM
        40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 5 TAVERNIER BENJAMIN WON-HYO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 5 TESKRAT FERIEL RED FORCE  BELGIUM
        40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 9 CHHATRALIA MANISH RED FORCE  BELGIUM
        40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 9 VERNIMMEN ELS TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 9 CHONQUEREZ AMBER WON-HYO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 1gold KHAJOU SAKINA TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 2silver MOUSSELLI IMANE TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 3bronze GOUDANTOV RUSLAN KITEK  BELGIUM
        40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 3bronze TOEN LORENZO ITF BRUSSELS  BELGIUM
        40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 5 BELLEFROID MICHAEL TAEKWON-DO NORDEN  LUXEMBOURG
        40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 5 VAN DEN BERGHE MIKE WON-HYO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 5 DUMANTE SEBASTIEN BUSHIDO BASTOGNE  BELGIUM
40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 1gold DECLAIRFAYT FIONA SAMJOK-O  BELGIUM
        40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 2silver THIENPONDT KENNY WON-HYO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 3bronze MONIOTTE GILLES-ANTOINE ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 1gold SCHMITZ SYLVIE TAEKWON-DO NORDEN  LUXEMBOURG
        40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 2silver RIZOS ANNA TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan 1gold MOURET LAURA ITF BRUSSELS  BELGIUM
        40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan 2silver MARTINEZ VERMEIRE JUAN HWARANG TAEKWON-DO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan 3bronze YANG YANG WON-HYO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
40209 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 6 Dan 1gold MUSCA ANDREEA ITF BRUSSELS  BELGIUM
        40209 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 6 Dan 2silver MEULEMEESTER ESTHER GE-BAEK  BELGIUM
41111 Senior Male Sparring -57 Kg to 63 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 1gold ESER NECATI KITEK  BELGIUM
        41111 Senior Male Sparring -57 Kg to 63 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 2silver TAVERNIER BENJAMIN WON-HYO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        41111 Senior Male Sparring -57 Kg to 63 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze RIBEIRO DA SILVA NATHAN HWARANG TAEKWON-DO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
41112 Senior Male Sparring -57 Kg to 63 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold NISSA EFOUBA FRANCK-WILFRIED GERMINAL TAEKWON-DO ANDENNE  BELGIUM
        41112 Senior Male Sparring -57 Kg to 63 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 2silver TOEN LORENZO ITF BRUSSELS  BELGIUM
41122 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold THIENPONDT KENNY WON-HYO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        41122 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 2silver VERTROOST NICOLAS SAMJOK-O  BELGIUM
        41122 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze MONIOTTE GILLES-ANTOINE ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
41132 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold GOUDANTOV RUSLAN KITEK  BELGIUM
        41132 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 2silver HAAGEDOORN STEFAN RED FORCE  BELGIUM
        41132 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze VAN DEN BERGHE MIKE WON-HYO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
41133 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold VAN HOECK ERIK GERMINAL TAEKWON-DO ANDENNE  BELGIUM
        41133 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze BEWA TERENCE ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
41141 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 1gold HEBBERECHT JAN TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        41141 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 2silver VERSIJPT NIKOLAI TKD SPORTSCHOOL CHON-JI GENT BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        41141 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze VAN HAUWE GREGORY WON-HYO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        41141 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze STEVAERT KEVIN WON-HYO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        41141 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 5 DELAHAUT FRANÇOIS ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold BESONHÉ CORENTIN TAEKWON-DO FIGHT SMART  BELGIUM
        41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver EL HMOUD DRISS TKD SPORTSCHOOL CHON-JI GENT BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze TAYLOR NICOLAS HWARANG TAEKWON-DO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
41600 Senior Male King of fight -4 Kup 1gold VAN DEN BERGHE MIKE WON-HYO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        41600 Senior Male King of fight -4 Kup 2silver TAVERNIER BENJAMIN WON-HYO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        41600 Senior Male King of fight -4 Kup 3bronze VAN HAUWE GREGORY WON-HYO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        41600 Senior Male King of fight -4 Kup 3bronze DELAHAUT FRANÇOIS ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        41600 Senior Male King of fight -4 Kup 5 HEBBERECHT JAN TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
41601 Senior Male King of fight +4 Kup 1gold VAN HOECK ERIK GERMINAL TAEKWON-DO ANDENNE  BELGIUM
        41601 Senior Male King of fight +4 Kup 2silver BEWA TERENCE ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        41601 Senior Male King of fight +4 Kup 3bronze BEWA JEREMIE ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        41601 Senior Male King of fight +4 Kup 3bronze BESONHÉ CORENTIN TAEKWON-DO FIGHT SMART  BELGIUM
        41601 Senior Male King of fight +4 Kup 5 THIENPONDT KENNY WON-HYO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        41601 Senior Male King of fight +4 Kup 5 NISSA EFOUBA FRANCK-WILFRIED GERMINAL TAEKWON-DO ANDENNE  BELGIUM
        41601 Senior Male King of fight +4 Kup 5 EL HMOUD DRISS TKD SPORTSCHOOL CHON-JI GENT BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        41601 Senior Male King of fight +4 Kup 5 MONIOTTE GILLES-ANTOINE ECOLE BUSHIDO JAMBES  BELGIUM
        41601 Senior Male King of fight +4 Kup 9 TAYLOR NICOLAS HWARANG TAEKWON-DO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
42111 Senior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 1gold MBALA ALYSSA RED FORCE  BELGIUM
        42111 Senior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 2silver VERNIMMEN ELS TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        42111 Senior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze BALKAJJAM AMEL TAEKWON- DO SO SAN  BELGIUM
42122 Senior Female Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold KHAJOU SAKINA TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        42122 Senior Female Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 2silver MANGO MAGUY RED FORCE  BELGIUM
42133 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold MOURET LAURA ITF BRUSSELS  BELGIUM
        42133 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver MOUSSELLI IMANE TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
42143 Senior Female Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold COYSMAN VANNESSA TKD SPORTSCHOOL CHON-JI GENT BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        42143 Senior Female Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver CHONQUEREZ AMBER WON-HYO BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        42143 Senior Female Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze MEULEMEESTER ESTHER GE-BAEK  BELGIUM
42600 Senior Female Queen of fight -4 Kup 1gold COYSMAN VANNESSA TKD SPORTSCHOOL CHON-JI GENT BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        42600 Senior Female Queen of fight -4 Kup 2silver MOUSSELLI IMANE TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        42600 Senior Female Queen of fight -4 Kup 3bronze KHAJOU SAKINA TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
        42600 Senior Female Queen of fight -4 Kup 3bronze VERNIMMEN ELS TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT  BELGIUM
42601 Senior Female Queen of fight +4 Kup 1gold MOURET LAURA ITF BRUSSELS  BELGIUM
        42601 Senior Female Queen of fight +4 Kup 2silver MEULEMEESTER ESTHER GE-BAEK  BELGIUM
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2019 (2019-12-06 06:58:34 CET +01:00)