Results
 
30th Belgian Championship - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
03520 Mixed Pre Arranged 1gold ITF Brussels(Musca, Walraeve) ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        03520 Mixed Pre Arranged 2silver Ge-Baek(Ghijsens, Van Lierde) Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        03520 Mixed Pre Arranged 3bronze Bushido Team Free Sparring(Danneau, Henri) Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring 1gold Tshiala Hugo Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring 2silver Vandermosten Mathéo Red Force  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring 3bronze Badi Amina Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring 3bronze Lapauw Sien Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
1° Dan Pattern European Selection 1gold Martinez Juan Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        1° Dan Pattern European Selection 2silver DELHAYE ARTHUR Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        1° Dan Pattern European Selection 3bronze Yang Yang Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 1gold Abdulrasol Zümrüt Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 2silver De Saveur Emma Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 3bronze Torosyan-Doehaerd Kira Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 3bronze Dobbelaere Rune Koryo  BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 1gold Tshiala Hugo Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 2silver Hocine Amira Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 3bronze Storaci Enrico Red Force  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 3bronze Marien Faye Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 1gold Abdulina Sofia Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 2silver Vertroost Yoenn Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 3bronze De Messemaeker Noah Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 3bronze Ghaebi Alkmini Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 1gold Verbraeken Kilan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 2silver Deleu Nakara Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 3bronze Capa Helin Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 3bronze Nolet Julia Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 1gold Beaussart Henri Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 2silver Gaspar Sarah Bushido Bastogne  BELGIUM
        20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 3bronze Gilson Pierric Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 3bronze Baldeh Mariama Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Blomme Cis Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Scripnic Cezar Red Force  BELGIUM
        21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Gomez Pablo Red Force  BELGIUM
        21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Ayoub Zaimi Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Rebic Strahinja Red Force  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Gomez Vicente Red Force  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Blanco Shawn Red Force  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Bongiovanni Salvatore Bushido Bastogne  BELGIUM
21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Akajouaa Souleyman Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup 2silver DAUCHOT DAVID Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Avon Benajamin Jung Do Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Deweerdt Esteban Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Navarro Mathias Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Mamane Said Red Force  BELGIUM
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Kasmi Alae-Eddine Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Deceuninck Mathis Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze Baldeh Cherno Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze Vertroost Yoenn Samjok-O  BELGIUM
21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Vincke Axel TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Beaulen Alexis Bushido Bastogne  BELGIUM
        21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Sogutlu Ceyhun Taha Koryo  BELGIUM
        21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Verschueren Lowie TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Charlet Thor Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Hallaert Ragnar TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze Belachqr Ayoub Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze Harif Tawid TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
21161 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Gottiti Willem Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        21161 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Chingesdalai Khuslen Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        21161 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Cherkaoui Nasser Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        21161 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Chilosi Sean Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
21172 Youth Male Sparring +170 cm 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Deleu Nakara Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        21172 Youth Male Sparring +170 cm 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Beaussart Henri Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        21172 Youth Male Sparring +170 cm 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze Nayebkhel Abduljamal Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
21173 Youth Male Sparring +170 cm 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Lemaire Alexandre Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        21173 Youth Male Sparring +170 cm 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Gilson Pierric Samjok-O  BELGIUM
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm 1gold Blomme Cis Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm 2silver De Messemaeker Noah Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm 3bronze Metten Rube Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm 1gold Gilson Pierric Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm 2silver Duyck Zion Dukes Warriors itf taekwon-do club  BELGIUM
        21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm 3bronze Peller Jil taekwon-do norden  LUXEMBOURG
22121 Youth Female Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Mejri Roudayna Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22121 Youth Female Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Mesrour Nada Bushido Bastogne  BELGIUM
        22121 Youth Female Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Mamane Lina Zahara Red Force  BELGIUM
        22121 Youth Female Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Khawaja Mila Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold De Messemaeker Suela Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver MARTINEZ LAURENT Cassie Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Benzaaza Inaya Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Cherkaoui Farah Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
22132 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Capa Lara Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22132 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup 2silver CREVECOEUR ENYA Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        22132 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze TOBAC AMBRE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        22132 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze Hallaert Runa TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
22141 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Torosyan-Doehaerd Kira Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        22141 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Ourkiya Marwa Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        22141 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Kondratowicz Karolina Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        22141 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Nistor Ana-Isabela Red Force  BELGIUM
22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Capa Helin Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Ghaebi Alkmini Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze Hallaert Tyra TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze CHERRADI ALIYA Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
22151 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Bartit Joudya Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        22151 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Mejri Rawen Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22151 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Zahaf Alicia Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22151 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Hocine Amira Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Abdulina Sofia Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Nolet Julia Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze Godfriand Anaïs Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
22153 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 2 - 4 Dan 1gold BEWA HEIDI Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        22153 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 2 - 4 Dan 2silver SAKI HIBA Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
22162 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Geerinck Jessica Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        22162 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup 2silver THIRIONET MAYLINE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
22163 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Baldeh Mariama Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        22163 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Pollefeyt Morgane Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
22171 Youth Female Sparring +170 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Abdulrasol Zümrüt Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22171 Youth Female Sparring +170 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Robert Emeline Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm 1gold Wauters Bo Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm 2silver Ghaebi Alkmini Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm 3bronze Capa Lara Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm 1gold Peña Peña Aymara Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm 2silver Geerinck Jessica Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm 3bronze Celanji Elza Bushido Bastogne  BELGIUM
23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup 1gold Team junior Geel(Farhat, Gottiti, Kourtesi, Sadek) Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup 2silver Ge-Baek jeugd wit-geel(De Maesschalck, Gerits, Marien, Metten, Verbraeken) Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup 3bronze Team Gent Wit(Mejri, Peña Peña, Van den Bogaert, Zahaf) Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup 3bronze Team wit 2(Benzaaza, Cherkaoui, Van den Bogaert) Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
30201 Junior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 1gold Doehaerd Yuna Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        30201 Junior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 2silver Salimov Jushua Kitek  BELGIUM
        30201 Junior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 3bronze Miakhel Bilal Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30201 Junior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 3bronze Goudantov Bers Kitek  BELGIUM
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 1gold Sadek Nessrine Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 2silver Hubert Luna Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 3bronze Cormanne Perrine Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 3bronze Farhat Ziad Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 1gold Van Verdeghem Nikita Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 2silver Haile Mekdelawit ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 3bronze Zaatar Boufraioua Salma Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 3bronze Elma Yasar Koryo  BELGIUM
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 1gold Raeijmaekers Gregory ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 2silver Van Craenenbroeck Mike Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 3bronze Nayebkhel Abdulfatah Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 3bronze Nguyen Ngoc My Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 1gold Rinchinov Altan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 2silver Longeval Nikki Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 3bronze Hendrickx Sienna Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 3bronze Bunneghem Stiene Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
30206 Junior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan 1gold Van Lierde Tabitha Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        30206 Junior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan 2silver Preys Matteo Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        30206 Junior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan 3bronze Ghijsens Lisa Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        30206 Junior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan 3bronze Abdulin Damir Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
31100 Junior Male Specials 1gold Abdulin Damir Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        31100 Junior Male Specials 2silver Rinchinov Altan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        31100 Junior Male Specials 3bronze Ediev Davud TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
31111 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Gottiti Wolf Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        31111 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Salimov Jushua Kitek  BELGIUM
        31111 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Lietaert Matteo Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
31112 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Van Craenenbroeck Mike Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        31112 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Raeijmaekers Gregory ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        31112 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze Van Bouwel Bernd Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
31113 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Rinchinov Altan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        31113 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver SAKI ABDEL Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        31113 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze Longeval Nikki Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        31113 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze Preys Matteo Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
31122 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Elma Yasar Koryo  BELGIUM
        31122 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Lamal Samuel Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
31123 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Schuddinck Rune Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        31123 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Bennani Rayan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
31131 Junior Male Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Krivoruchenko Sasha Kitek  BELGIUM
        31131 Junior Male Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Goudantov Bers Kitek  BELGIUM
        31131 Junior Male Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Sayyid Rami Koryo  BELGIUM
31141 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Farhat Ziad Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        31141 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Sterckx Arnaud Jung Do Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
31143 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Abdulin Damir Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        31143 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Ediev Davud TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        31143 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze Henri François Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
31153 Junior Male Sparring + 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold BEWA KEVIN Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        31153 Junior Male Sparring + 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Nayebkhel Abdulfatah Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
31300 Junior Male Power 1gold Abdulin Damir Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        31300 Junior Male Power 2silver Van Craenenbroeck Mike Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        31300 Junior Male Power 3bronze Ediev Davud TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
32111 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg to 50 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Doehaerd Yuna Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        32111 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg to 50 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Moenaert Rosalie Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32111 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg to 50 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Hubert Luna Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
32113 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg to 50 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Roels Frouke Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        32113 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg to 50 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Nikolchova Liliana Samjok-O  BELGIUM
32122 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Ourkiya Asmae Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        32122 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Haile Mekdelawit ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        32122 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze Zaatar Boufraioua Salma Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        32122 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze El Omari Dina Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
32143 Junior Female Sparring -60 Kg to 65 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Ghijsens Lisa Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        32143 Junior Female Sparring -60 Kg to 65 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Bunneghem Stiene Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        32143 Junior Female Sparring -60 Kg to 65 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze Debowska Zuzanna Samjok-O  BELGIUM
32152 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Ourkiya Amina Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        32152 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Kourtesi Angeliki Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32152 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze Van Lierde Tabitha Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        32152 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze Van Verdeghem Nikita Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
32300 Junior Female Power 1gold Van Lierde Tabitha Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        32300 Junior Female Power 2silver Van Rossem Noor TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        32300 Junior Female Power 3bronze Ghijsens Lisa Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
32400 Junior Female Specials 1gold Van Rossem Noor TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        32400 Junior Female Specials 2silver Ghijsens Lisa Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        32400 Junior Female Specials 3bronze Sadek Nessrine Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32400 Junior Female Specials 4 Roels Frouke Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
33220 Junior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan 1gold Ge-Baek junior zwart-blauw(Abdulin, Ghijsens, Van Lierde) Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        33220 Junior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan 2silver Team Gent blauwbesjes(Capa, Capa, Team gent Blauwbesjes) Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        33220 Junior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan 3bronze Ge Baek Junior Groen(Roels, Van Verdeghem) Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 1gold Piron Louise Red Force  BELGIUM
        40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 2silver Titeca Stan Red Force  BELGIUM
        40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 3bronze Vanhoutte Joram Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 3bronze Balsaux Marion Red Force  BELGIUM
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 1gold Hebberecht Jan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 2silver Mbala Alyssa Red Force  BELGIUM
        40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 3bronze Van Cauwenberghe Tine Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 3bronze Menschaert Jan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 1gold Khajou Sakina Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 2silver Mousselli Imane Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 3bronze Dedier Eline Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 3bronze Vanhoutte Miguel TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 1gold Declairfayt Fiona Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 2silver Nguyen Linh Chi Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 3bronze Gillard Morgane Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 1gold Schmitz Sylvie taekwon-do norden  LUXEMBOURG
        40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 2silver Ongena Indra Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 3bronze LAMRAGHI JONATHAN Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan 1gold Walraeve Leen ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan 2silver DELHAYE ARTHUR Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan 3bronze Yang Yang Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan 3bronze Van Lierde Hans Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
40207 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 Dan 1gold Pollefeyt Margaux Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        40207 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 Dan 2silver Heirbaut Roeland Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        40207 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 Dan 3bronze Vrinat Alice Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        40207 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 Dan 3bronze Mouret Laura ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
40209 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 6 Dan 1gold Musca Andreea ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        40209 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 6 Dan 2silver Meulemeester Esther Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
41121 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Eser Necati Kitek  BELGIUM
        41121 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Vertroost Nicolas Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        41121 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Ribeiro da Silva Nathan Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
41123 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold DELHAYE ARTHUR Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        41123 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Heirbaut Roeland Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        41123 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze Mercken Thibault Jung Do Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
41131 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Vanhoutte Joram Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        41131 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Bordet Mathieu ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        41131 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Ourghin Youssef Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        41131 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Thomas Thomas Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
41132 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Goudantov Ruslan Kitek  BELGIUM
        41132 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Vanhoutte Miguel TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
41133 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold BEWA TERENCE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        41133 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Van Hoeck Erik Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        41133 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze De Hauwere Anton Koryo  BELGIUM
        41133 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze Duyck Claude Dukes Warriors itf taekwon-do club  BELGIUM
41141 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Hebberecht Jan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        41141 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Soumana Mickael Bushido Bastogne  BELGIUM
41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Besonhé Corentin Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
        41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver El Hmoud Driss TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze LAMRAGHI JONATHAN Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze Taylor Nicolas Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
41151 Senior Male Sparring + 85 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Nlongue Ondoa Florian Red Force  BELGIUM
        41151 Senior Male Sparring + 85 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Serge Zenner taekwon-do norden  LUXEMBOURG
41300 Senior Male Power 1gold Van Lierde Hans Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        41300 Senior Male Power 2silver Duyck Claude Dukes Warriors itf taekwon-do club  BELGIUM
        41300 Senior Male Power 3bronze El Hmoud Driss TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
41400 Senior Male Specials 1gold Heirbaut Roeland Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        41400 Senior Male Specials 2silver BEWA TERENCE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        41400 Senior Male Specials 3bronze Nlongue Ondoa Florian Red Force  BELGIUM
        41400 Senior Male Specials 4 Hebberecht Jan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
42100 Senior Female Specials 1gold Khajou Sakina Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        42100 Senior Female Specials 2silver Mouret Laura ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        42100 Senior Female Specials 3bronze De Keyne Ella Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        42100 Senior Female Specials 4 Mousselli Imane Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
42111 Senior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Mbala Alyssa Red Force  BELGIUM
        42111 Senior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Balsaux Marion Red Force  BELGIUM
        42111 Senior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Piron Louise Red Force  BELGIUM
42112 Senior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Khajou Sakina Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        42112 Senior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Dedier Eline Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        42112 Senior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze Bongiovanni Sarah Bushido Bastogne  BELGIUM
42132 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Coysman Vannessa TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        42132 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Mousselli Imane Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        42132 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze Sayyid Sidra Koryo  BELGIUM
        42132 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze Teskrat Feriel Red Force  BELGIUM
42133 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Musca Andreea ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        42133 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Mouret Laura ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        42133 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze Ongena Indra Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
42143 Senior Female Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Vrinat Alice Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        42143 Senior Female Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Meulemeester Esther Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
42300 Senior Female Power 1gold Pollefeyt Margaux Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        42300 Senior Female Power 2silver Mouret Laura ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        42300 Senior Female Power 3bronze Meulemeester Esther Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
43210 Senior Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup 1gold Team Dan-Gun(Da Trindade Dos Santos, Haagedoorn, Mbala, Ognyanova, Teskrat) Red Force  BELGIUM
        43210 Senior Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup 2silver Team Chon-Ji(Balsaux, Piron, Titeca) Red Force  BELGIUM
43220 Senior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan 1gold ITF Brussels(Mouret, Musca, Walraeve) ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        43220 Senior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan 2silver Team Gent ruud(Boyens, Dellaert, Hoerée) Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-05-26 06:35:59 CEST +02:00)