Results
 
37° CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE FITAE-ITF 2020 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Bianche-Gialle +50 1gold Njoku Cheryl Crew Fighters  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Bianche-Gialle +50 2silver Mazilu Alexandra Sabrina asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Bianche-Gialle +50 3bronze Vecchiato Gaia ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Bianche-Gialle +50 3bronze Diamanti Giulia asd four kicks  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -45-50 1gold Flamini Gaia ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -45-50 2silver MURRU IRENE TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -45-50 3bronze Roggi Viola ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -45-50 3bronze BEGGIATO ANGELICA TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -45-50 5 Flamini Sara ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -45-50 5 CADONI ELISA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -55 1gold TASIN GIULIA. BORN TO FLY  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -55 2silver Caramiello Sara Anna Crew Fighters  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -55 3bronze SERBANOIU SERENA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -55 3bronze TRINCHESE ROSSELLA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -55 5 Franzoni Veronica ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -60-65 1gold BREGOLIN GINEVRA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Rosse-Nere -60-65 2silver Picello Gioia ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Verdi-Blu +50 1gold Nannini Domitilla ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Verdi-Blu +50 2silver Polzella Arianna ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Verdi-Blu +50 3bronze TELESCA LISA ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores F 15-17 Verdi-Blu +50 3bronze MUSOTTO GAIA asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Blu -56 1gold PORCEDDA ANDREA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Blu -56 2silver Riggi Nicolas ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Gialle -62 1gold De Michelis Lorenzo ASD MMA  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Gialle -62 2silver HERNANDEZ JEAN CARLOS asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Gialle -70+70 1gold Infante Dario Crew Fighters  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Gialle -70+70 2silver Vicedomini Vincenzo Crew Fighters  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Gialle -70+70 3bronze HARET MANUEL BORN TO FLY  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Gialle -70+70 3bronze Del Prete Massimo ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Bianche-Gialle -70+70 5 Capotondi Tommaso ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere +75 1gold De Ponto Alessandro ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere +75 2silver Burletta Emanuele ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere +75 3bronze Guerrini Marco ASD Kosmos Club - Pisa  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -50 1gold MIGLIACCIO LORENZO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -50 2silver Niero Nicola Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -50 3bronze CADELANO STEFANO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -50 3bronze Sainas Fabrizio ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -50 5 Giuliano Simone Crew Fighters  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -56 1gold TATTI PIERLUGI TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -56 2silver Romano Alessandro Crew Fighters  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -56 3bronze GERINA MATTEO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -56 3bronze Amadei Mirko ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -56 5 Maglio Tommaso Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -56 5 Pepe Gianluca A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -56 5 Caterino Vincenzo Crew Fighters  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -56 5 Brignola Raffaele Crew Fighters  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -56 9 Mulas Michelangelo ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -56 9 Citi Stefano Enzo ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -62 1gold Guerrieri Daniele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -62 2silver Cammarota Antonio Crew Fighters  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -62 3bronze Del Vento Matteo A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -62 3bronze Mazza Gabriele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -62 5 Riccio Mario Crew Fighters  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -62 5 CAPOLONGO SAMUELE asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -62 5 Pompa Damiano ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -62 9 MAURO ALFONSO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -68 1gold Saccomanno Lucas A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -68 2silver Biocca Cesidio ASD MMA  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -68 3bronze Foresi Nicolò ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -68 3bronze CARLI LORENZO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -68 5 Vitale Claudio Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -68 5 BORTOLOZZO NICOLO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -68 5 Catturini Alessandro A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -68 5 Migliaccio Vincenzo Crew Fighters  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -68 9 CERCIELLO LUIGI asd four kicks  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -75 1gold Meggiorin Marco ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -75 2silver Touzi Karim Giuseppe ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -75 3bronze De Andreis Matteo A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -75 3bronze ZANETTI LUIGI TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -75 5 Skula Tarik Team Del Vento  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -75 5 Caramiello Vincenzo Giovanni Crew Fighters  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Rosse-Nere -75 5 Maggi Manuel A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -62 1gold Cipolletta Alessandro Crew Fighters  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -62 2silver ASOLARI PIETRO TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -62 3bronze NENCIATI LORENZO asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -62 3bronze CEOLA CHRISTOPHER ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Combattimento Juniores M 15-17 Verdi-Blu -62 5 LUPO SIMONE. BORN TO FLY  ITALY
COMBATTIMENTO JUNIORES-SENIORES M 15+ BIANCHE-VERDI +80 1gold Nappa Giuseppe Crew Fighters  ITALY
        COMBATTIMENTO JUNIORES-SENIORES M 15+ BIANCHE-VERDI +80 2silver DEMIANIUK NAZAR ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        COMBATTIMENTO JUNIORES-SENIORES M 15+ BIANCHE-VERDI +80 3bronze Possenti Luca ASD Kosmos Club - Pisa  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Bianche-Verdi +55 1gold MUFFATO ANGELA BIO fitness- OTIUM S.S.D. a rl  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Bianche-Verdi +55 2silver Bucciol Lisa Team Del Vento  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Bianche-Verdi +55 3bronze RIGHINI FEDERICA ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Blu-Rosse -55+55 1gold Locatelli Sara ASD TKD Gaggiano  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Blu-Rosse -55+55 2silver Casarin Martina Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Blu-Rosse -55+55 3bronze Degl Innocenti Alice asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Blu-Rosse -55+55 3bronze VANNI MARTA asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Blu-Rosse -55+55 5 GIRALDO GIULIA TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -56 1gold Claudia Bonzio asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -56 2silver PLACIDO VERONICA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -62 1gold OLIVERIO FRANCESCA extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -62 2silver De Rossi Giulia Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -62 3bronze Hughes Favilli Valentina asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -62 3bronze CANCEDDA ELEONORA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -68 1gold ZITO GIULIA EMME CENTO S.S.D. a rl  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores F 18+ Nere -68 2silver DI CRESCE MANUELA extremefightersrome  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -63 1gold PALMIERI LORENZO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -63 2silver DIOP CHEIKH MOUSTAPHA ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -63 3bronze foti tobia A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -63 3bronze de giovanni dario A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Bianche-Verdi -63 5 BOLLATO ELIA ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
COMBATTIMENTO SENIORES M 18+ BIANCHE-VERDI -71 1gold Caiazzo Massimo Pal M. Caiazzo team Kanda FMK  ITALY
        COMBATTIMENTO SENIORES M 18+ BIANCHE-VERDI -71 2silver camilleri francesco A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        COMBATTIMENTO SENIORES M 18+ BIANCHE-VERDI -71 3bronze NEGRONI KEVIN ASD CIPAS  ITALY
        COMBATTIMENTO SENIORES M 18+ BIANCHE-VERDI -71 3bronze Gramegna Marco ASD TKD Gaggiano  ITALY
COMBATTIMENTO SENIORES M 18+ BIANCHE-VERDI -80 1gold GUDINI LEONARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        COMBATTIMENTO SENIORES M 18+ BIANCHE-VERDI -80 2silver MARTINO RICCARDO TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
        COMBATTIMENTO SENIORES M 18+ BIANCHE-VERDI -80 3bronze Benassi Lorenzo ASD TKD Gaggiano  ITALY
        COMBATTIMENTO SENIORES M 18+ BIANCHE-VERDI -80 3bronze ERMINI DANIELE asd four kicks  ITALY
COMBATTIMENTO SENIORES M 18+ BLU-ROSSE -63 1gold Grammatico Marco extremefightersrome  ITALY
        COMBATTIMENTO SENIORES M 18+ BLU-ROSSE -63 2silver PIVATO DAVIDE ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        COMBATTIMENTO SENIORES M 18+ BLU-ROSSE -63 3bronze Nocentini Luca asd four kicks  ITALY
        COMBATTIMENTO SENIORES M 18+ BLU-ROSSE -63 3bronze Petrilli Gabriele extremefightersrome  ITALY
COMBATTIMENTO SENIORES M 18+ BLU-ROSSE -71 2silver Favaro Andrea Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        COMBATTIMENTO SENIORES M 18+ BLU-ROSSE -71 3bronze Fresco Christian ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
COMBATTIMENTO SENIORES M 18+ BLU-ROSSE -80 1gold Monaco Niccolò asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        COMBATTIMENTO SENIORES M 18+ BLU-ROSSE -80 2silver Bernardi Carlo Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        COMBATTIMENTO SENIORES M 18+ BLU-ROSSE -80 3bronze LIRATHNI SALIM asd four kicks  ITALY
        COMBATTIMENTO SENIORES M 18+ BLU-ROSSE -80 3bronze BOVO MARCO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        COMBATTIMENTO SENIORES M 18+ BLU-ROSSE -80 5 Valdivia Sebastian extremefightersrome  ITALY
        COMBATTIMENTO SENIORES M 18+ BLU-ROSSE -80 5 VIANELLO SEBASTIANO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -70 1gold Bos Timothy extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -70 2silver Avella Federico extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -70 3bronze capone alessandro A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -70 3bronze Vedoato Devid a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78 1gold castelnuovo alessandro extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78 2silver Pecchia Luca A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78 3bronze Dearovski Alis Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78 3bronze Cattelan Alex Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78 5 ALESSANDRO DI FRANCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78 5 ZABOTTO LEONARDO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78 5 capone andrea A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78 5 Camerotto Thomas a.s.d. TAEKWON-DO di MARCA  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78 9 Viscuso Riccardo A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78 9 IACOVIELLO GIOELE asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -78 9 BADAS FEDERICO ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -85+85 1gold De Lucia Massimiliano Crew Fighters  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -85+85 2silver Iovane Luca Giuseppe ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -85+85 3bronze Favero Riccardo asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -85+85 3bronze PIRRAZZO GIULIANO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
        Combattimento Seniores M 18+ Nere -85+85 5 VITIELLO GIROLAMO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
Combattimento Tradizionale Juniores-Seniores 1gold ASD MMA(Di Profio, Persia) ASD MMA  ITALY
        Combattimento Tradizionale Juniores-Seniores 2silver Hwarang Black TM Junior(Guerrieri, Saccomanno) A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Combattimento Tradizionale Juniores-Seniores 3bronze tkd sardegna (TATTI, ZANETTI) TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
Forme Juniores F 15-17 Bianche 1gold Mazilu Alexandra Sabrina asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Bianche 2silver Diamanti Giulia asd four kicks  ITALY
Forme Juniores F 15-17 Blu 1gold Polzella Arianna ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Blu 2silver CIOCIA MARILENA TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Blu 3bronze Nannini Domitilla ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Blu 3bronze Santucci Mariasole ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
Forme Juniores F 15-17 Nere I Dan 1gold Flamini Gaia ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Nere I Dan 2silver Flamini Sara ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Nere I Dan 3bronze MURRU IRENE TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Nere I Dan 3bronze CADONI ELISA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Nere I Dan 5 SERBANOIU SERENA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Nere I Dan 5 MARCHESIN ASIA KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Nere I Dan 5 Roggi Viola ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Nere I Dan 5 BREGOLIN GINEVRA ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Nere I Dan 9 Picello Gioia ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Nere I Dan 9 BEGGIATO ANGELICA TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
Forme Juniores F 15-17 Rosse 1gold TASIN GIULIA. BORN TO FLY  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Rosse 2silver NERI MARTINA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Rosse 3bronze TRINCHESE ROSSELLA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Rosse 3bronze Franzoni Veronica ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Rosse 5 BUCCI ARIANNA asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
Forme Juniores F 15-17 Verdi 1gold TELESCA LISA ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Juniores F 15-17 Verdi 2silver MUSOTTO GAIA asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
Forme Juniores M 14-17 Verdi 1gold ASOLARI PIETRO TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 14-17 Verdi 2silver DEMIANIUK NAZAR ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 14-17 Verdi 3bronze Cipolletta Alessandro Crew Fighters  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 14-17 Verdi 3bronze NENCIATI LORENZO asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 14-17 Verdi 5 LUCARELLI LORENZO asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 14-17 Verdi 5 rossato daniele A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
Forme Juniores M 15-17 Bianche 1gold De Michelis Lorenzo ASD MMA  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Bianche 2silver HERNANDEZ JEAN CARLOS asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
Forme Juniores M 15-17 Blu 1gold PORCEDDA ANDREA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Blu 2silver CEOLA CHRISTOPHER ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Blu 3bronze LUPO SIMONE. BORN TO FLY  ITALY
Forme Juniores M 15-17 Gialle 1gold HARET MANUEL BORN TO FLY  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Gialle 2silver Del Prete Massimo ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Gialle 3bronze Riggi Nicolas ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 1gold GERINA MATTEO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 2silver Amadei Mirko ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 3bronze ZANETTI LUIGI TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 3bronze MIGLIACCIO LORENZO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 5 Maggi Manuel A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 5 Pepe Gianluca A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 5 Catturini Alessandro A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 5 CAPOLONGO SAMUELE asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 9 Guerrieri Daniele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 9 CADELANO STEFANO TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 9 Mulas Michelangelo ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 9 Mazza Gabriele A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 9 Sainas Fabrizio ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 9 Del Vento Matteo A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 9 De Andreis Matteo A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 9 Meggiorin Marco ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Nere I Dan 17 De Ponto Alessandro ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
FORME JUNIORES M 15-17 NERE II-III DAN 1gold TATTI PIERLUGI TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        FORME JUNIORES M 15-17 NERE II-III DAN 2silver Saccomanno Lucas A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        FORME JUNIORES M 15-17 NERE II-III DAN 3bronze Cammarota Antonio Crew Fighters  ITALY
        FORME JUNIORES M 15-17 NERE II-III DAN 3bronze Biocca Cesidio ASD MMA  ITALY
        FORME JUNIORES M 15-17 NERE II-III DAN 5 CARLI LORENZO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        FORME JUNIORES M 15-17 NERE II-III DAN 5 Picchi Federico ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse 1gold Citi Stefano Enzo ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse 2silver BORTOLOZZO NICOLO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse 3bronze Pompa Damiano ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse 3bronze Skula Tarik Team Del Vento  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse 5 Yakubov Rinat extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse 5 Guerrini Marco ASD Kosmos Club - Pisa  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse 5 TURRIN GIORGIO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse 5 Maglio Tommaso Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse 9 Niero Nicola Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse 9 CERCIELLO LUIGI asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse 9 Caterino Vincenzo Crew Fighters  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse 9 MAURO ALFONSO ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Juniores M 15-17 Rosse 9 SACCON MATTIA ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
Forme Juniores-Seniores F 15+ Gialle 1gold Vecchiato Gaia ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
        Forme Juniores-Seniores F 15+ Gialle 2silver Ghezzi Roberta asd four kicks  ITALY
Forme Seniores F 18+ Bianche 1gold MUFFATO ANGELA BIO fitness- OTIUM S.S.D. a rl  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Bianche 2silver Silvestrelli Giorgia ASD Kosmos Club - Pisa  ITALY
Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere I Dan 1gold SERINO PASQUALINA SILVIA ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere I Dan 2silver Pastorino Marta ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere I Dan 3bronze De Rossi Giulia Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere I Dan 3bronze OLIVERIO FRANCESCA extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere I Dan 5 DI CRESCE MANUELA extremefightersrome  ITALY
Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere II Dan 1gold SACCON AGNESE KOBUKSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB FONTANELLE  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere II Dan 2silver CANCEDDA ELEONORA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere II Dan 3bronze Hughes Favilli Valentina asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere II Dan 3bronze CAIFASSO ANNAMARIA asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere III Dan 1gold PLACIDO VERONICA TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere III Dan 2silver Galli Clara A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere III Dan 3bronze Biagetti Rebecca ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Nere III Dan 3bronze ZITO GIULIA EMME CENTO S.S.D. a rl  ITALY
Forme Seniores F 18+ Rosse 1gold GIRALDO GIULIA TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Rosse 2silver VANNI MARTA asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Rosse 3bronze GINEPRI FEDERICA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Rosse 3bronze Locatelli Sara ASD TKD Gaggiano  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Rosse 5 KOSATCHEVA OLGA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Rosse 5 GRAZI BARBARA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Rosse 5 PASQUINI ILARIA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Rosse 5 BRACCIALI BETTINA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Rosse 9 Degl Innocenti Alice asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Rosse 9 cecchinato marta A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Rosse 9 Casarin Martina Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
Forme Seniores F 18+ Verdi 1gold Bucciol Lisa Team Del Vento  ITALY
        Forme Seniores F 18+ Verdi 2silver RIGHINI FEDERICA ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
Forme Seniores M 18+ Bianche 1gold Gramegna Marco ASD TKD Gaggiano  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Bianche 2silver Possenti Luca ASD Kosmos Club - Pisa  ITALY
Forme Seniores M 18+ Blu 1gold CIUOLI ALESSIO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Blu 2silver Fresco Christian ASD Evoluzione e Benessere  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Blu 3bronze PIVATO DAVIDE ASD TKD ACADEMY  ITALY
Forme Seniores M 18+ Gialle 1gold BUCCIARELLI EMILIANO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Gialle 2silver ERMINI DANIELE asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Gialle 3bronze camilleri francesco A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Gialle 3bronze Amalo Antonio asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Gialle 5 Benassi Lorenzo ASD TKD Gaggiano  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Gialle 5 DIOP CHEIKH MOUSTAPHA ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Gialle 5 Mazzoni Jonny asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Gialle 5 Marchetti Paolo asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Gialle 9 NEGRONI KEVIN ASD CIPAS  ITALY
Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere I Dan 1gold barbiero giorgio A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere I Dan 2silver BARRELLA PIETRO ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere I Dan 3bronze nechifor luis enrico A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere I Dan 3bronze BADAS FEDERICO ACCADEMIA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere II Dan 1gold Di Profio Riccardo ASD MMA  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere II Dan 2silver capone alessandro A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere II Dan 3bronze Favero Riccardo asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere II Dan 3bronze BUCCI LUCA asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere II Dan 5 ZABOTTO LEONARDO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere II Dan 5 Iovane Luca Giuseppe ASD FABIO IOVANE MARTIAL ART  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere II Dan 5 IACOVIELLO GIOELE asd ju-che cecina  ITALY
Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere IV-VI Dan 1gold Persia Massimo ASD MMA  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere IV-VI Dan 2silver Viscuso Riccardo A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere IV-VI Dan 3bronze Dearovski Alis Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Nere IV-VI Dan 3bronze ALESSANDRO DI FRANCO TAEKWONDO TEAM DI FRANCO  ITALY
Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse 1gold Grammatico Marco extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse 2silver Valdivia Sebastian extremefightersrome  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse 3bronze LIRATHNI SALIM asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse 3bronze BARRELLA SIMONE ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse 5 Monaco Niccolò asd Accademia dei 5 Princìpi  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse 5 Bernardi Carlo Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse 5 BOVO MARCO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse 5 Di Renzo Stefano ASD MMA  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse 9 MELANI ANTONGIOVANNI asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse 9 Nocentini Luca asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse 9 Favaro Andrea Associazione Sportiva Dilettantitica GAET  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse 9 ROGIALLI LUCA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse 9 VARANO GIUSEPPE asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse 9 PERINI DAVIDE asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse 9 VIANELLO SEBASTIANO ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Rosse 9 BELLUGI RICCARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi 1gold foti tobia A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi 2silver de giovanni dario A.S.D Self Defence and Martial Team PATAVIUM  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi 3bronze MAGNANENSI ANDREA asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi 3bronze BOLLATO ELIA ASD MAD TEAM  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi 5 De bianchi Marco asd Body Line Lab  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi 5 PALMIERI LORENZO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi 5 MARTINO RICCARDO TKD TEAM MONSELICE  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi 5 GUDINI LEONARDO asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi 9 Vinci Federico asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi 9 Menchetti Lorenzo Joy Sport & Wellness  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi 9 Nappa Giuseppe Crew Fighters  ITALY
        Forme Seniores M 18+ Verdi 9 Lombardi Luca asd four kicks  ITALY
Forme Squadra Juniores 15-17 Blu-Nere 1gold tkd sardegna (MIGLIACCIO, TATTI, ZANETTI) TAEKWON-DO SARDEGNA  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Juniores 15-17 Blu-Nere 2silver Hwarang Black Junior(De Andreis, Maggi, Mazza, Pepe) A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Juniores 15-17 Blu-Nere 3bronze Hwarang Black Junior 2(Catturini, Daniele, Del Vento, Saccomanno) A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Juniores 15-17 Blu-Nere 3bronze TKD ROSIGNANO 2(Nannini, Polzella, Santucci) ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Juniores 15-17 Blu-Nere 5 ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS(MAURO, SERINO, TRINCHESE) ASD SPARTAN FIGHTERS  ITALY
Forme Squadra Seniores 18+ Blu-Nere 1gold ASD MMA(Biocca, Di Profio, Persia) ASD MMA  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Seniores 18+ Blu-Nere 2silver Hwarang Black Senior(Galli, Pecchia, Viscuso) A.S.D.Dojang Rising Hwarang Buccinasco  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Seniores 18+ Blu-Nere 3bronze TKD ROSIGNANO 1(BARRELLA, BARRELLA, Citi) ASD TAEKWONDO ROSIGNANO  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Seniores 18+ Blu-Nere 3bronze FOUR KICKS BPR(BELLUGI, PERINI, ROGIALLI) asd four kicks  ITALY
        Forme Squadra Seniores 18+ Blu-Nere 5 FOUR KICKS QUEENS(GINEPRI, PASQUINI, POLINARI) asd four kicks  ITALY
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2020 (2020-02-28 17:15:55 CET +01:00)