Results
 
31th ITF-B Belgian Championships - Part 2 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring 1gold Thirionet Ysaline Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring 2silver Chonquerez Tom Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring 3bronze Flachaire Liam ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring 3bronze Henninckx Mauro Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Tshiala Hugo Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Gros Timothée Red Force  BELGIUM
        21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Matthias Fedor ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Vandermosten Mathéo Red Force  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Van Lerberghe Mathieu Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Matton Jenne Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Cneut Iben Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Blomme Cis Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Debudt Athan TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Passygin Daniel Kitek  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Meire Nand TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Devos Léon Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Verbraeken Mattiz Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Rebic Strahinja Red Force  BELGIUM
        21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup 2silver THIRIONET ALEXANDRE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze Akajouaa Souleyman Samjok-O  BELGIUM
21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Vanmeerhaeghe Jean-Jacques Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Verbeke Sébastien Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze De Maesschalck Kyandro Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Perkauskas Joris ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
21161 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
21161 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Sturlis Faustas ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        21161 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Bartit Abdel Malik Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
21162 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
21162 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Deceuninck Mathis Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        21162 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup 2silver De Messemaeker Noah Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm 1gold Meire Nand TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm 2silver Debudt Athan TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm 3bronze Devos Léon Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm 1gold De Maesschalck Kyandro Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm 2silver Sturlis Faustas ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm 3bronze De Messemaeker Noah Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Sigal Léa Red Force  BELGIUM
        22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Godfrin Georgia Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Poppe Emma Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Vlaicu Irina Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
22141 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
22141 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold El Idrissi Sarah Red Force  BELGIUM
        22141 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Vanryckeghem assia Dukes Warriors itf taekwon-do club  BELGIUM
22151 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
22151 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold De Messemaeker Suela Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        22151 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Hugé Léa Red Force  BELGIUM
22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Wojsznis Faith TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Ourkiya Marwa Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
22162 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
22162 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Keppler Hallaert Tyra TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        22162 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Illes Olga Red Force  BELGIUM
22172 Youth Female Sparring +170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
22172 Youth Female Sparring +170 cm 6 - 3 Kup 1gold BEWA HEIDI Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        22172 Youth Female Sparring +170 cm 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Robert Emeline Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm 1gold Keppler Hallaert Tyra TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm 2silver Wojsznis Faith TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm 3bronze De Messemaeker Suela Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup
23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup 1gold Ge-Baek(Bolle, Deschryver, Verbraeken) Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup 2silver Red Force 23200(Illes, Rangit Menon, Rebic) Red Force  BELGIUM
        23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup 3bronze Red Force(Blanco, Blazkiewicz, Dujardin) Red Force  BELGIUM
31100 Junior Male Specials
31100 Junior Male Specials 1gold SAKI ABDEL Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        31100 Junior Male Specials 2silver Verbraeken Kilan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        31100 Junior Male Specials 3bronze Ghafori Rahim Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
31101 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
31101 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Van Poecke Tibo Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        31101 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Navarro Mathias Samjok-O  BELGIUM
31102 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
31102 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Duyck Zion Dukes Warriors itf taekwon-do club  BELGIUM
31113 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
31113 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Preys Matteo Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        31113 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Ghafori Rahim Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        31113 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze SAKI ABDEL Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
31121 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
31121 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 1gold De Winne Yannis Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        31121 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Delahaut Raphaël Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        31121 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Gallegos Montoya Patricio Fabian Red Force  BELGIUM
31123 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
31123 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Lemaire Alexandre Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        31123 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Beaussart Henri Samjok-O  BELGIUM
32111 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg to 50 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
32111 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg to 50 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Vandermaesen Flora Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        32111 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg to 50 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Wargny Sarah Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
32123 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
32123 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Ourkiya Asmae Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        32123 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Bunneghem Stiene Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        32123 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze SAKI HIBA Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
32131 Junior Female Sparring -55 Kg to 60 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
32131 Junior Female Sparring -55 Kg to 60 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Sturlyte Auguste ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        32131 Junior Female Sparring -55 Kg to 60 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Perkauskaite Greta ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
32133 Junior Female Sparring -55 Kg to 60 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
32133 Junior Female Sparring -55 Kg to 60 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Pollefeyt Morgane Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        32133 Junior Female Sparring -55 Kg to 60 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Geerinck Jessica Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        32133 Junior Female Sparring -55 Kg to 60 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze THIRIONET MAYLINE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
32152 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
32152 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Abdulina Sofia Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        32152 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Avrouin Amandine ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
32400 Junior Female Specials
32400 Junior Female Specials 1gold Geerinck Jessica Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        32400 Junior Female Specials 2silver Sturlyte Auguste ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        32400 Junior Female Specials 3bronze Abdulina Sofia Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
41122 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
41122 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Vertroost Nicolas Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        41122 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Sturlis Rolandas ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        41122 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze Chhatralia Manish Red Force  BELGIUM
41131 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
41131 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Hamsou Adam Red Force  BELGIUM
        41131 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Pavageau Akim Red Force  BELGIUM
        41131 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Clasen Patrick ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
41132 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
41132 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Vanhoutte Joram Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        41132 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Goudantov Ruslan Kitek  BELGIUM
41133 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
41133 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold BEWA TERENCE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        41133 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver El Ferkhani Omar ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        41133 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze Besonhé Corentin Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
41141 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
41141 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Say Sona Red Force  BELGIUM
        41141 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Perkauskas Audrius ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold BEWA JEREMIE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Vermeir Wim Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
41153 Senior Male Sparring + 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
41153 Senior Male Sparring + 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Osteux Emile Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        41153 Senior Male Sparring + 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Harrouch Walid Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        41153 Senior Male Sparring + 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze Boghaert Pieter TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        41153 Senior Male Sparring + 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze Sergeant Ruben Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
41300 Senior Male Power
41300 Senior Male Power 1gold Sergeant Ruben Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        41300 Senior Male Power 2silver Tunyck Nico TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        41300 Senior Male Power 3bronze Haagedoorn Stefan Red Force  BELGIUM
        41300 Senior Male Power 4 Vanhoutte Joram Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
42100 Senior Female Specials
42100 Senior Female Specials 1gold Mbala Alyssa Red Force  BELGIUM
        42100 Senior Female Specials 2silver Ghijsens Lisa Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
42122 Senior Female Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
42122 Senior Female Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Mbala Alyssa Red Force  BELGIUM
42123 Senior Female Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
42123 Senior Female Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Pollefeyt Margaux Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        42123 Senior Female Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Ghijsens Lisa Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
42133 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
42133 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Mouret Laura ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        42133 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Ourkiya Amina Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
42143 Senior Female Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
42143 Senior Female Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Meulemeester Esther Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        42143 Senior Female Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Teskrat Feriel Red Force  BELGIUM
42300 Senior Female Power
42300 Senior Female Power 1gold Mbala Alyssa Red Force  BELGIUM
        42300 Senior Female Power 2silver Meulemeester Esther Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        42300 Senior Female Power 3bronze Mango Maguy Red Force  BELGIUM
43202 Senior Junior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan
43202 Senior Junior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan 1gold Ge-Baek(Ghijsens, Meulemeester, Vermeir) Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        43202 Senior Junior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan 2silver Ge-Baek(Abdulin, Ghafori, Verbraeken) Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        43202 Senior Junior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan 3bronze ITF Brussels Black(Declairfayt, Mouret, Musca) ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        43202 Senior Junior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan 3bronze Red Force 43202(Mango, Mbala, Teskrat) Red Force  BELGIUM
43211 Senior Junior Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup
43211 Senior Junior Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup 1gold ITF Brussels Seniors(Clasen, Musca, Perkauskas, Sturlis) ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        43211 Senior Junior Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup 2silver ITF Brussels Juniors(Avrouin, Perkauskaite, Seleviciute, Sturlyte) ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        43211 Senior Junior Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup 3bronze Samjok-O White(Deleersnijder, Goubau, Lamquin) Samjok-O  BELGIUM
43502 Senior Mixed Pre Arranged + 4 Kup
43502 Senior Mixed Pre Arranged + 4 Kup 1gold ITF Brussels Black(Declairfayt, Mouret, Musca) ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        43502 Senior Mixed Pre Arranged + 4 Kup 2silver Ge-Baek Zwart(Ghijsens, Van Lierde) Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
44101 Senior Team Male Sparring 10 - 5 Kup
44101 Senior Team Male Sparring 10 - 5 Kup 1gold ITF Brussels Seniors(Clasen, Perkauskas, Sturlis) ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        44101 Senior Team Male Sparring 10 - 5 Kup 2silver Red Force Sparring Team(Hamsou, Pavageau, Say) Red Force  BELGIUM
44102 Senior Team Male Sparring 4K - 6 Dan
44102 Senior Team Male Sparring 4K - 6 Dan 1gold Ecole Bushido(BEWA, BEWA, Besonhé) Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        44102 Senior Team Male Sparring 4K - 6 Dan 2silver Ge-Baek(Abdulin, Harrouch, Vermeir) Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-07-03 17:25:10 CEST +02:00)