Results
 
31th ITF-B Belgian Championships - Part 2 - Results  print this site
 Search:
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
1
Thirionet Ysaline Patrick  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
2
Chonquerez Tom Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
3
Flachaire Liam ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
3
Henninckx Mauro Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Tshiala de Wouters Hugo Patrick  BELGIUM
        21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Gros Timothée Red Force  BELGIUM
        21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Matthias Fedor ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Vandermosten Mathéo Red Force  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Van Lerberghe Mathieu Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Matton Jenne Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Cneut Iben Seung Academy  BELGIUM
21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
1
Blomme Cis Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
2
Debudt Athan TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Passygin Daniel Kitek  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Meire Nand TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Devos Léon Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Verbraeken Mattiz Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
1
Rebic Strahinja Red Force  BELGIUM
        21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
2
THIRIONET ALEXANDRE Patrick  BELGIUM
        21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
3
Akajouaa Souleyman Samjok-O  BELGIUM
21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Vanmeerhaeghe Jean-Jacques Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Verbeke Sébastien Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
De Maesschalck Kyandro Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Perkauskas Joris ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
21161 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21161 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Sturlis Faustas ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        21161 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Bartit Abdel Malik Patrick  BELGIUM
21162 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21162 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
1
Deceuninck Mathis Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        21162 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
2
De Messemaeker Noah Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
1
Meire Nand TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
2
Debudt Athan TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
3
Devos Léon Seung Academy  BELGIUM
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
1
De Maesschalck Kyandro Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
2
Sturlis Faustas ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
3
De Messemaeker Noah Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Sigal Léa Red Force  BELGIUM
        22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Godfrin Georgia Patrick  BELGIUM
        22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Poppe Emma Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Vlaicu Irina Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
22141 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22141 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
El Idrissi Sarah Red Force  BELGIUM
        22141 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Vanryckeghem assia Dukes Warriors itf taekwon-do club  BELGIUM
22151 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22151 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
De Messemaeker Suela Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        22151 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Hugé Léa Red Force  BELGIUM
22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
1
Wojsznis Faith TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
2
Ourkiya Marwa Patrick  BELGIUM
22162 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22162 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
1
Keppler Hallaert Tyra TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        22162 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
2
Illes Olga Red Force  BELGIUM
22172 Youth Female Sparring +170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22172 Youth Female Sparring +170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
1
BEWA HEIDI Patrick  BELGIUM
        22172 Youth Female Sparring +170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
2
Robert Emeline Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
1
Keppler Hallaert Tyra TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
2
Wojsznis Faith TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
3
De Messemaeker Suela Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup
1
Ge-Baek Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup
2
Red Force 23200 Red Force  BELGIUM
        23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup
3
Red Force Red Force  BELGIUM
31100 Junior Male Specials
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31100 Junior Male Specials
1
SAKI ABDEL Patrick  BELGIUM
        31100 Junior Male Specials
2
Verbraeken Kilan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        31100 Junior Male Specials
3
Ghafori Rahim Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
31101 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31101 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Van Poecke Tibo Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        31101 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Navarro Mathias Samjok-O  BELGIUM
31102 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31102 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Duyck Zion Dukes Warriors itf taekwon-do club  BELGIUM
31113 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31113 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Preys Matteo Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        31113 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Ghafori Rahim Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        31113 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
3
SAKI ABDEL Patrick  BELGIUM
31121 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31121 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
De Winne Yannis Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        31121 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Delahaut Raphaël Patrick  BELGIUM
        31121 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
3
Gallegos Montoya Patricio Fabian Red Force  BELGIUM
31123 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31123 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Lemaire Alexandre Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        31123 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Beaussart Henri Samjok-O  BELGIUM
32111 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg to 50 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32111 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg to 50 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Vandermaesen Flora Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        32111 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg to 50 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Wargny Sarah Patrick  BELGIUM
32123 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32123 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Ourkiya Asmae Patrick  BELGIUM
        32123 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Bunneghem Stiene Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        32123 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
3
SAKI HIBA Patrick  BELGIUM
32131 Junior Female Sparring -55 Kg to 60 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32131 Junior Female Sparring -55 Kg to 60 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Sturlyte Auguste ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        32131 Junior Female Sparring -55 Kg to 60 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Perkauskaite Greta ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
32133 Junior Female Sparring -55 Kg to 60 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32133 Junior Female Sparring -55 Kg to 60 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Pollefeyt Morgane Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        32133 Junior Female Sparring -55 Kg to 60 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Geerinck Jessica Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        32133 Junior Female Sparring -55 Kg to 60 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
3
THIRIONET MAYLINE Patrick  BELGIUM
32152 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32152 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Abdulina Sofia Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        32152 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Avrouin Amandine ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
32400 Junior Female Specials
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32400 Junior Female Specials
1
Geerinck Jessica Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        32400 Junior Female Specials
2
Sturlyte Auguste ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        32400 Junior Female Specials
3
Abdulina Sofia Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
41122 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41122 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Vertroost Nicolas Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        41122 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Sturlis Rolandas ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        41122 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
3
Chhatralia Manish Red Force  BELGIUM
41131 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41131 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Hamsou Adam Red Force  BELGIUM
        41131 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Pavageau Akim Red Force  BELGIUM
        41131 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
3
Clasen Patrick ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
41132 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41132 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Vanhoutte Joram Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        41132 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Goudantov Ruslan Kitek  BELGIUM
41133 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41133 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
BEWA TERENCE Patrick  BELGIUM
        41133 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
El Ferkhani Omar ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        41133 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
3
Besonhé Corentin Patrick  BELGIUM
41141 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41141 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Say Sona Red Force  BELGIUM
        41141 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Perkauskas Audrius ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
BEWA JEREMIE Patrick  BELGIUM
        41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Vermeir Wim Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
41153 Senior Male Sparring + 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41153 Senior Male Sparring + 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Osteux Emile Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        41153 Senior Male Sparring + 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Harrouch Walid Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        41153 Senior Male Sparring + 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
3
Boghaert Pieter TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        41153 Senior Male Sparring + 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
3
Sergeant Ruben Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
41300 Senior Male Power
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41300 Senior Male Power
1
Sergeant Ruben Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        41300 Senior Male Power
2
Tunyck Nico TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        41300 Senior Male Power
3
Haagedoorn Stefan Red Force  BELGIUM
        41300 Senior Male Power
4
Vanhoutte Joram Seung Academy  BELGIUM
42100 Senior Female Specials
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42100 Senior Female Specials
1
Mbala Alyssa Red Force  BELGIUM
        42100 Senior Female Specials
2
Ghijsens Lisa Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
42122 Senior Female Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42122 Senior Female Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Mbala Alyssa Red Force  BELGIUM
42123 Senior Female Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42123 Senior Female Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Pollefeyt Margaux Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        42123 Senior Female Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Ghijsens Lisa Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
42133 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42133 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Mouret Laura ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        42133 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Ourkiya Amina Patrick  BELGIUM
42143 Senior Female Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42143 Senior Female Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Meulemeester Esther Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        42143 Senior Female Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Teskrat Feriel Red Force  BELGIUM
42300 Senior Female Power
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42300 Senior Female Power
1
Mbala Alyssa Red Force  BELGIUM
        42300 Senior Female Power
2
Meulemeester Esther Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        42300 Senior Female Power
3
Mango Maguy Red Force  BELGIUM
43202 Senior Junior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
43202 Senior Junior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan
1
Ge-Baek Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        43202 Senior Junior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan
2
Ge-Baek Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        43202 Senior Junior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan
3
ITF Brussels Black ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        43202 Senior Junior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan
3
Red Force 43202 Red Force  BELGIUM
43211 Senior Junior Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
43211 Senior Junior Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup
1
ITF Brussels Seniors ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        43211 Senior Junior Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup
2
ITF Brussels Juniors ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        43211 Senior Junior Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup
3
Samjok-O White Samjok-O  BELGIUM
43502 Senior Mixed Pre Arranged + 4 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
43502 Senior Mixed Pre Arranged + 4 Kup
1
ITF Brussels Black ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        43502 Senior Mixed Pre Arranged + 4 Kup
2
Ge-Baek Zwart Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
44101 Senior Team Male Sparring 10 - 5 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
44101 Senior Team Male Sparring 10 - 5 Kup
1
ITF Brussels Seniors ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        44101 Senior Team Male Sparring 10 - 5 Kup
2
Red Force Sparring Team Red Force  BELGIUM
44102 Senior Team Male Sparring 4K - 6 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
44102 Senior Team Male Sparring 4K - 6 Dan
1
Ecole Bushido Patrick  BELGIUM
        44102 Senior Team Male Sparring 4K - 6 Dan
2
Ge-Baek Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-15 17:18:54 CEST +02:00)