Results
DUBLIN OPEN INTERNATIONAL 2022 | IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION - Results
Search:
CSV Export
A1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
1
ABRAM WIKTORIA
WEST CLARE TKD
IRELAND
A1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
2
O SULLIVAN SARAH
NIOTKD
IRELAND
A1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
3
IEVERS AXELLE
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
A1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
3
WORRELL ELLEN
INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
5
O KEEFFE ZARA
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
5
WROBEL NATALIA
WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA
IRELAND
A1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
5
GONCIARZ BLANKA
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
5
COLLINS ROBYN
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
9
JAGIELSKA NIKOLA
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
A1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
9
O CONNOR ERIN
SOUTH WEST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
9
AHERNE AINE
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
9
CAHILL AOIBHIN
LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
A1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
9
MCCONNELL GRACE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
9
BRADY RACHEL
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
A1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
9
KEANE SEONA
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
A1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
17
TRACEY MÉABH
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
17
BEIRNE SADHBH
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
17
WEALLEANS KEARA
WEST CLARE TKD
IRELAND
A1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
17
JOACHIM KIRA
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
17
NIXON MYALL LEXIE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1FC11 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
17
GLEAVE LILIAN
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1FC12 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A1FC12 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
1
HICKEY ORLA
CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1FC12 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
2
GROENEWALD CARA
CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1FC12 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
3
GREALY ALISON
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
A1FC12 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
4
KENNY CAITLIN
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1FC12 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
5
MULRANEY AOIBHE
NIOTKD
IRELAND
A1FC12 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
5
RYMASZEWSKA MARIA
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1FC12 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
5
WEALLEANS ALYSSA
WEST CLARE TKD
IRELAND
A1FC12 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
5
COPELAND AOIBHIN
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A1FC12 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
9
SUN AI LIN
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
A1FC12 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
9
PENDER KATE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1FC12 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
9
DAFFY SHAUNA
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A1FC12 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
9
DUNLOP ÁINE
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1FC12 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
9
FITZPATRICK AISHLING
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1FC12 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
9
DOYLE ELLE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1FC12 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
9
REYNOLDS ABBY
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1FC12 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
17
KELLY HANNAH
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1FC12 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
17
OSHEA ALISON
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1FC12 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
17
WHITE CIARA
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
A1FC12 Pattern Female 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
17
WHELAN SOPHIE
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1FS10 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Yellow / Green
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A1FS10 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Yellow / Green
1
PLAN AUDREY
DUBLIN ONE FORCE
IRELAND
A1FS10 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Yellow / Green
2
WANG XIAOYU SILVIA
DUBLIN ONE FORCE
IRELAND
A1FS11 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Blue / Red
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A1FS11 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Blue / Red
1
MEAGHAR BRIONNA
NAVANTKD/ITA
IRELAND
A1FS11 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Blue / Red
2
MEAGHAR NIAMH
NAVANTKD/ITA
IRELAND
A1FS11 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Blue / Red
3
MCGETTRICK TARA
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
A1FS12 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Black 1st
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A1FS12 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Black 1st
1
BALLESTY CAOIMHE
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A1FS12 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Black 1st
2
KOVALIOVA VERONIKA
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1FS12 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Black 1st
3
R CONROY SARAH
CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1FS12 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Black 1st
4
FITZSIMONS SARAH
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1FS12 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Black 1st
5
KOVALIOVA JULIANA
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1FS12 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Black 1st
5
KANCHERLA TARA
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1FS13 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Black 2nd
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A1FS13 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Black 2nd
1
HICKEY ABI
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1FS13 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Black 2nd
2
FITZSIMONS CIARA
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1FS13 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Black 2nd
3
FRANKS CHRISTINE
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
A1FS13 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Black 2nd
4
WORRELL ALANNAH
INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1FS13 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Black 2nd
5
HANNON LEANNE
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1FS13 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Black 2nd
5
SHEEHAN SHANTELLE
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1FS13 Pattern Female 18 & Over Yrs Black 2nd
5
LARKIN ALICE
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A1FU10 Pattern Female 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A1FU10 Pattern Female 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt
1
MONAHAN AIMEE
ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL
IRELAND
A1FU10 Pattern Female 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt
2
MCDERMOTT GEMMA
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
A1FU10 Pattern Female 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt
3
HEHIR TEIGAN
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A1FU10 Pattern Female 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt
4
O LOUGHLIN ELLA
NAAS TAEKWON-DO CLUB
IRELAND
A1FU10 Pattern Female 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt
5
FINUCANE EVIE
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1FU10 Pattern Female 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt
5
BRIEN MIA
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A1FU10 Pattern Female 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt
5
O MALLEY CETINKAYA LEYLA
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A1FU10 Pattern Female 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt
5
CASEY ELLA
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A1FU10 Pattern Female 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt
9
CORKERY BEIBHINN
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A1FU10 Pattern Female 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt
9
MURTAGH ELLA
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1FV11 Pattern Female Veteran Blue/Red
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A1FV11 Pattern Female Veteran Blue/Red
1
MCGURRELL GAYLE
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
A1FV11 Pattern Female Veteran Blue/Red
2
ORLOVA GALINA
WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1FV12 Pattern Female Veteran Black
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A1FV12 Pattern Female Veteran Black
1
SHARKEY JESSICA
NAVANTKD/ITA
IRELAND
A1FV12 Pattern Female Veteran Black
2
WATTS CATHY
DUBLIN ONE FORCE
IRELAND
A1FV12 Pattern Female Veteran Black
3
CONLON SHIRLEY
DUBLIN ONE FORCE
IRELAND
A1M/FC10 Pattern M/F 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A1M/FC10 Pattern M/F 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green
1
PAPROCKI ERYK
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
A1M/FC10 Pattern M/F 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green
2
CALLINAN BYRNE RYAN
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
A1M/FC10 Pattern M/F 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green
3
NOLAN LUKE
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A1M/FC10 Pattern M/F 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green
3
SZIKORA SAMUEL
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
A1M/FC10 Pattern M/F 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green
5
REAY AJ
NORTH-EAST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1M/FC10 Pattern M/F 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green
5
HOLMES HARRY
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
A1M/FC10 Pattern M/F 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green
5
PRIZEMAN ROSS
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1M/FC10 Pattern M/F 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green
5
MORRISSEY CHARLIE
MITCHELSTOWN TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1M/FC10 Pattern M/F 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green
9
MCGUIRE DANIEL
MITCHELSTOWN TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1M/FC10 Pattern M/F 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green
9
KELLY LEILA
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1M/FC10 Pattern M/F 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green
9
MURPHY KIERAN
CLANE TAEKWONDO CLUB
IRELAND
A1M/FC10 Pattern M/F 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green
9
SURI AHMED
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
A1M/FC10 Pattern M/F 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green
9
LIU CHEN
NIOTKD
IRELAND
A1M/FC10 Pattern M/F 14 - 17 Yrs Yellow / Green
9
HOLMES THOMAS
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
A1M/FS15 Pattern M/F 18 & Over Yrs Black 4th - 6th
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A1M/FS15 Pattern M/F 18 & Over Yrs Black 4th - 6th
1
BERGIN NICOLA
NORTH-EAST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1M/FS15 Pattern M/F 18 & Over Yrs Black 4th - 6th
2
MOFFITT JOHN
DUBLIN ONE FORCE
IRELAND
A1MC11A Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split A
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A1MC11A Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split A
1
YOUS FARID
BLANCHARDSTOWN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY
IRELAND
A1MC11A Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split A
2
LATHAM BEN
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
A1MC11A Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split A
3
O CARROLL HUGH
GREYSTONES TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1MC11A Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split A
3
LANGOWSKI DAWID
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A1MC11A Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split A
5
FALLON BEN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1MC11A Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split A
5
FITZSIMONS EDDIE
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
A1MC11A Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split A
5
MOHALLY CONOR
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE
IRELAND
A1MC11A Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split A
5
SARAT SZYMON
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1MC11A Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split A
9
GAHARAN EAMON
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1MC11A Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split A
9
ENNIS SEÁN
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A1MC11A Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split A
9
CORKERY BRIAN
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A1MC11A Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split A
9
ASKARY ASAD
BLANCHARDSTOWN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY
IRELAND
A1MC11A Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split A
9
DEASY JOHN
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
A1MC11A Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split A
9
O SULLIVAN ADAM
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE
IRELAND
A1MC11A Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split A
9
MURPHY JAMIE
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1MC11A Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split A
17
O CARROLL CALLUM
NAVANTKD/ITA
IRELAND
A1MC11A Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split A
17
HENEGHAN CATHAL
ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL
IRELAND
A1MC11A Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split A
17
KUZOVHIN PAVEL
NIOTKD
IRELAND
A1MC11B Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split B
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A1MC11B Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split B
1
DOWDALL SEÁN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1MC11B Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split B
2
IRFAN MALIK BILAWAL
NORTH-EAST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1MC11B Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split B
3
LEWIS JACK
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
A1MC11B Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split B
3
FLYNN TOMMY
CHOSUN TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1MC11B Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split B
5
ENRIGHT LUCAS
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A1MC11B Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split B
5
LABACHOV ALEX
GREYSTONES TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1MC11B Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split B
5
MAC SWEENEY ROWAN
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1MC11B Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split B
5
DOWLING NATHAN
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A1MC11B Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split B
9
JAMROG FILIP
BLANCHARDSTOWN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY
IRELAND
A1MC11B Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split B
9
CONNAUGHTON ADAM
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1MC11B Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split B
9
HORGAN NATHAN
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1MC11B Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split B
9
MINOGUE OISIN
ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL
IRELAND
A1MC11B Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split B
9
BARRETT JAMES
NIOTKD
IRELAND
A1MC11B Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split B
9
LIAM KINAHAN
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1MC11B Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split B
9
JAMES MATTHEW
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE
IRELAND
A1MC11B Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split B
17
ORLOWSKI JAKUB
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE
IRELAND
A1MC11B Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split B
17
DOVYDAITIS AZUOLAS
NIOTKD
IRELAND
A1MC11B Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split B
17
O BRIEN CATHAL
WEST CLARE TKD
IRELAND
A1MC11B Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red Split B
17
RIORDAN HIGGINS CAILUM
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE
IRELAND
A1MC12 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A1MC12 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
1
MCNULTY ODIN
WEST CLARE TKD
IRELAND
A1MC12 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
2
BARRETT CIAN
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1MC12 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
3
LARKIN DAVID
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A1MC12 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
4
CANTWELL AARON
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
A1MC12 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
5
CROFT DAVID
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1MC12 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
5
COOPER CONOR
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1MC12 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
5
STOKES JOSHUA
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
A1MC12 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
5
WINTERS BILLY
WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1MC12 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
9
CRONIN AARON
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A1MC12 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
9
NICE ALMA ARIZ
ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL
IRELAND
A1MC12 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
9
FOX DANNAN
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A1MC12 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
9
MANGAN-MCKENNA ADAM
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
A1MC12 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
9
TOBIN JAMES
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE
IRELAND
A1MC12 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
9
LIN JEFFREY
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
A1MC12 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
9
CASSIDY DAITHI
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
A1MC12 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
17
HEAVIN MARK
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1MC12 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
17
ANTON MARC
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
A1MC12 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
17
MONAHAN GARBHAN
ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL
IRELAND
A1MC12 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
17
BARRETT JACK
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1MC12 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black 1st
17
HAYDON CIAN
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1MC13 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black 2nd
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A1MC13 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black 2nd
1
MARTIN FINN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1MC13 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black 2nd
2
FLYNN RHYS
ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL
IRELAND
A1MC13 Pattern Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black 2nd
3
WHELAN ADAM
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1MS10 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Yellow / Green
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A1MS10 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Yellow / Green
1
HUSSEIN ADAM ABDALL
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A1MS10 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Yellow / Green
2
BRAUD AYMERIC
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1MS11 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Blue / Red
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A1MS11 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Blue / Red
1
TREANOR JORDAN
ACE TAEKWON-DO NI
UNITED KINGDOM
A1MS11 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Blue / Red
2
CONWAY PAUL
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1MS11 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Blue / Red
3
CASEY MICHAEL
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1MS11 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Blue / Red
3
FOY NATHAN
ACE TAEKWON-DO NI
UNITED KINGDOM
A1MS11 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Blue / Red
5
THOMPSON SEAN
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1MS12 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 1st
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A1MS12 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 1st
1
HEAVIN PAUL
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1MS12 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 1st
2
TUITE JAMES
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A1MS12 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 1st
3
OSHEA NIALL
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1MS12 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 1st
4
GALLAGHER DANNY
WEST CLARE TKD
IRELAND
A1MS12 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 1st
5
BIEN BARTOSZ
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A1MS12 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 1st
5
BYRNE RIAN
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A1MS12 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 1st
5
FALOWSKI KAMIL
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A1MS12 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 1st
5
GIBBONS BRADLEY
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A1MS12 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 1st
9
XHELADINI LEARD
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A1MS12 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 1st
9
O BRIC CORMAC
NAVANTKD/ITA
IRELAND
A1MS12 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 1st
9
DUNLOP CONOR
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1MS13 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 2nd
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A1MS13 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 2nd
1
WALSH SAM
GRAND MASTER DOUGLAS TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS
IRELAND
A1MS13 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 2nd
2
CAMPION KENNEDY ROBERT
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
A1MS13 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 2nd
3
DEVEREUX DECLAN
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
A1MS13 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 2nd
4
O FAOLAIN CATHAL
STILLORGAN TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1MS13 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 2nd
5
MULRANEY CONOR
NIOTKD
IRELAND
A1MS14 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 3rd
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A1MS14 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 3rd
1
TUITE SHANE
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A1MS14 Pattern Male 18 & Over Yrs Black 3rd
2
BYRNE JOSHUA
TAEKWON-DO ALLIANCE IRELAND
IRELAND
A1MU10 Pattern Male 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A1MU10 Pattern Male 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt
1
NEUMANN LUCIAN
CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1MU10 Pattern Male 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt
2
COONEY GAVIN
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1MU10 Pattern Male 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt
3
ENRIGHT MATHIEU
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A1MU10 Pattern Male 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt
4
DUFFY ALEX
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A1MU10 Pattern Male 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt
5
BRADY JACK
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1MU10 Pattern Male 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt
5
OCONNOR LIAM
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1MV10 Pattern Male Veteran Yellow/Green
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A1MV10 Pattern Male Veteran Yellow/Green
1
CANTWELL STEPHEN
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
A1MV10 Pattern Male Veteran Yellow/Green
2
REILLY NEILL
NAVANTKD/ITA
IRELAND
A1MV10 Pattern Male Veteran Yellow/Green
3
RAFTER EMMET
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1MV10 Pattern Male Veteran Yellow/Green
3
MCELROY DARREN
NAVANTKD/ITA
IRELAND
A1MV10 Pattern Male Veteran Yellow/Green
5
GOUCH JOHN
NAAS TAEKWON-DO CLUB
IRELAND
A1MV11 Pattern Male Veteran Blue/Red
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A1MV11 Pattern Male Veteran Blue/Red
1
MILLER GAVIN
WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1MV11 Pattern Male Veteran Blue/Red
2
PATTERSON JUSTIN
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
A1MV11 Pattern Male Veteran Blue/Red
3
STOKES DAVID
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
A1MV11 Pattern Male Veteran Blue/Red
3
SHAW JASON
PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A1MV12 Pattern Male Veteran Black
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A1MV12 Pattern Male Veteran Black
1
ROCHE NICK
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A1MV12 Pattern Male Veteran Black
2
FLYNN MIKE
ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL
IRELAND
A1MV12 Pattern Male Veteran Black
3
DENNEHY BREANDÁN
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2FC15 Sparring Female Under 45 kg Blue / Red
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2FC15 Sparring Female Under 45 kg Blue / Red
1
O KEEFFE ZARA
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A2FC15 Sparring Female Under 45 kg Blue / Red
2
TRACEY MÉABH
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2FC16 Sparring Female 46 - 50 kg Blue / Red
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2FC16 Sparring Female 46 - 50 kg Blue / Red
1
O SULLIVAN SARAH
NIOTKD
IRELAND
A2FC16 Sparring Female 46 - 50 kg Blue / Red
2
WORRELL ELLEN
INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2FC16 Sparring Female 46 - 50 kg Blue / Red
3
KELLY LEILA
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2FC16 Sparring Female 46 - 50 kg Blue / Red
3
BEIRNE SADHBH
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2FC17 Sparring Female 51 - 55 kg Blue / Red
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2FC17 Sparring Female 51 - 55 kg Blue / Red
1
COLLINS ROBYN
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A2FC17 Sparring Female 51 - 55 kg Blue / Red
2
WROBEL NATALIA
WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA
IRELAND
A2FC17 Sparring Female 51 - 55 kg Blue / Red
3
ABRAM WIKTORIA
WEST CLARE TKD
IRELAND
A2FC17 Sparring Female 51 - 55 kg Blue / Red
3
GLEAVE LILIAN
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2FC17 Sparring Female 51 - 55 kg Blue / Red
5
MCCONNELL GRACE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2FC18 Sparring Female 56 - 60 kg Blue / Red
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2FC18 Sparring Female 56 - 60 kg Blue / Red
1
JAGIELSKA NIKOLA
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
A2FC18 Sparring Female 56 - 60 kg Blue / Red
2
JOACHIM KIRA
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2FC18 Sparring Female 56 - 60 kg Blue / Red
3
IEVERS AXELLE
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
A2FC19 Sparring Female Over 60 kg Blue / Red
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2FC19 Sparring Female Over 60 kg Blue / Red
1
O CONNOR ERIN
SOUTH WEST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2FC19 Sparring Female Over 60 kg Blue / Red
2
CAHILL AOIBHIN
LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
A2FC19 Sparring Female Over 60 kg Blue / Red
3
GONCIARZ BLANKA
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A2FC19 Sparring Female Over 60 kg Blue / Red
3
BRADY RACHEL
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
A2FC19 Sparring Female Over 60 kg Blue / Red
5
KEANE SEONA
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
A2FC21 Sparring Female 46 - 50 kg Black / Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2FC21 Sparring Female 46 - 50 kg Black / Belt
1
MURTAGH ELLA
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2FC21 Sparring Female 46 - 50 kg Black / Belt
2
STAFFORD DONNA
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2FC21 Sparring Female 46 - 50 kg Black / Belt
3
MURPHY CLARA
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
A2FC21 Sparring Female 46 - 50 kg Black / Belt
4
MARTIN CATHERINE
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
A2FC21 Sparring Female 46 - 50 kg Black / Belt
5
WHITE CIARA
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
A2FC22 Sparring Female 51 - 55 kg Black / Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2FC22 Sparring Female 51 - 55 kg Black / Belt
1
WADE AMY
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2FC22 Sparring Female 51 - 55 kg Black / Belt
2
KELLY HANNAH
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2FC22 Sparring Female 51 - 55 kg Black / Belt
3
GROENEWALD CARA
CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2FC22 Sparring Female 51 - 55 kg Black / Belt
4
GREALY ALISON
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
A2FC22 Sparring Female 51 - 55 kg Black / Belt
5
BROGAN CIARA
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
A2FC23 Sparring Female 56 - 60 kg Black / Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2FC23 Sparring Female 56 - 60 kg Black / Belt
1
COPELAND AOIBHIN
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A2FC23 Sparring Female 56 - 60 kg Black / Belt
2
PENDER KATE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2FC23 Sparring Female 56 - 60 kg Black / Belt
3
SUN AI LIN
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
A2FC23 Sparring Female 56 - 60 kg Black / Belt
4
RYMASZEWSKA MARIA
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2FC23 Sparring Female 56 - 60 kg Black / Belt
5
MONAHAN AIMEE
ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL
IRELAND
A2FC24 Sparring Female 61 - 65 kg Black / Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2FC24 Sparring Female 61 - 65 kg Black / Belt
1
KENNY CAITLIN
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2FC24 Sparring Female 61 - 65 kg Black / Belt
2
MULRANEY AOIBHE
NIOTKD
IRELAND
A2FC25 Sparring Female Over 65 kg Black / Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2FC25 Sparring Female Over 65 kg Black / Belt
1
DAFFY SHAUNA
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A2FC25 Sparring Female Over 65 kg Black / Belt
2
FITZPATRICK AISHLING
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2FC25 Sparring Female Over 65 kg Black / Belt
3
OSHEA ALISON
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2FC25 Sparring Female Over 65 kg Black / Belt
4
BYRNE JESSY
WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA
IRELAND
A2FC25 Sparring Female Over 65 kg Black / Belt
5
DUNLOP ÁINE
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2FS10 Sparring Senior Female Yellow / Green
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2FS10 Sparring Senior Female Yellow / Green
1
PLAN AUDREY
DUBLIN ONE FORCE
IRELAND
A2FS10 Sparring Senior Female Yellow / Green
2
WANG XIAOYU SILVIA
DUBLIN ONE FORCE
IRELAND
A2FS17 Sparring Senior Female 59 - 63 kg Blue / Red
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2FS17 Sparring Senior Female 59 - 63 kg Blue / Red
1
MEAGHAR BRIONNA
NAVANTKD/ITA
IRELAND
A2FS17 Sparring Senior Female 59 - 63 kg Blue / Red
2
SEWARD DEVIN
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2FS17 Sparring Senior Female 59 - 63 kg Blue / Red
3
MCGETTRICK TARA
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
A2FS21 Sparring Senior Female 51 - 56 kg Black Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2FS21 Sparring Senior Female 51 - 56 kg Black Belt
1
FITZSIMONS CIARA
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2FS21 Sparring Senior Female 51 - 56 kg Black Belt
2
KOVALIOVA JULIANA
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2FS21 Sparring Senior Female 51 - 56 kg Black Belt
3
WILLIAMS JESSICA
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
A2FS22 Sparring Senior Female 57 - 62 kg Black Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2FS22 Sparring Senior Female 57 - 62 kg Black Belt
1
FRANKS CHRISTINE
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
A2FS22 Sparring Senior Female 57 - 62 kg Black Belt
2
KOVALIOVA VERONIKA
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2FS22 Sparring Senior Female 57 - 62 kg Black Belt
3
LARKIN ALICE
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A2FS22 Sparring Senior Female 57 - 62 kg Black Belt
4
BALLESTY CAOIMHE
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A2FS22 Sparring Senior Female 57 - 62 kg Black Belt
5
WORRELL ALANNAH
INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2FS23 Sparring Senior Female 63 - 68 kg Black Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2FS23 Sparring Senior Female 63 - 68 kg Black Belt
1
LEHANE ISABEL
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2FS23 Sparring Senior Female 63 - 68 kg Black Belt
2
FITZSIMONS SARAH
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2FS23 Sparring Senior Female 63 - 68 kg Black Belt
3
HANNON LEANNE
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2FS25 Sparring Senior Female Over 75 kg Black Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2FS25 Sparring Senior Female Over 75 kg Black Belt
1
CONWAY LYNDSEY
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2FS25 Sparring Senior Female Over 75 kg Black Belt
2
R CONROY SARAH
CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2FS25 Sparring Senior Female Over 75 kg Black Belt
3
SHEEHAN SHANTELLE
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2FU12 Sparring Female 15 yrs & Under 46-50Kg Black Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2FU12 Sparring Female 15 yrs & Under 46-50Kg Black Belt
1
BRIEN MIA
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A2FU12 Sparring Female 15 yrs & Under 46-50Kg Black Belt
2
MCDERMOTT GEMMA
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
A2FU12 Sparring Female 15 yrs & Under 46-50Kg Black Belt
3
CASEY ELLA
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A2FU13 Sparring Female 15 yrs & Under 51-55Kg Black Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2FU13 Sparring Female 15 yrs & Under 51-55Kg Black Belt
1
HEHIR TEIGAN
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A2FU13 Sparring Female 15 yrs & Under 51-55Kg Black Belt
2
O MALLEY CETINKAYA LEYLA
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A2FU13 Sparring Female 15 yrs & Under 51-55Kg Black Belt
3
CORKERY BEIBHINN
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A2FU13 Sparring Female 15 yrs & Under 51-55Kg Black Belt
4
MCGILL ERIN
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
A2FU15 Sparring Female 15 yrs & Under Over 60 kg Black Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2FU15 Sparring Female 15 yrs & Under Over 60 kg Black Belt
1
FINUCANE EVIE
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2FU15 Sparring Female 15 yrs & Under Over 60 kg Black Belt
2
WHELAN SOPHIE
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2FU15 Sparring Female 15 yrs & Under Over 60 kg Black Belt
3
O LOUGHLIN ELLA
NAAS TAEKWON-DO CLUB
IRELAND
A2FV10 Sparring Female Veteran -70kg Blue-Black
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2FV10 Sparring Female Veteran -70kg Blue-Black
1
WATTS CATHY
DUBLIN ONE FORCE
IRELAND
A2FV10 Sparring Female Veteran -70kg Blue-Black
2
ORLOVA GALINA
WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2FV10 Sparring Female Veteran -70kg Blue-Black
3
CONLON SHIRLEY
DUBLIN ONE FORCE
IRELAND
A2MC10 Sparring Male Under 52 kg Yellow / Green
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MC10 Sparring Male Under 52 kg Yellow / Green
1
THOMPSON TOBY
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2MC10 Sparring Male Under 52 kg Yellow / Green
2
SZIKORA SAMUEL
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
A2MC12 Sparring Male 59 - 63 kg Yellow / Green
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MC12 Sparring Male 59 - 63 kg Yellow / Green
1
PAPROCKI ERYK
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
A2MC12 Sparring Male 59 - 63 kg Yellow / Green
2
SURI AHMED
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
A2MC12 Sparring Male 59 - 63 kg Yellow / Green
3
O DONOVAN EOIN
ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL
IRELAND
A2MC13 Sparring Male 64 - 70 kg Yellow / Green
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MC13 Sparring Male 64 - 70 kg Yellow / Green
1
HOLMES HARRY
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
A2MC13 Sparring Male 64 - 70 kg Yellow / Green
2
REAY AJ
NORTH-EAST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MC13 Sparring Male 64 - 70 kg Yellow / Green
3
MORRISSEY CHARLIE
MITCHELSTOWN TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MC13 Sparring Male 64 - 70 kg Yellow / Green
3
MURPHY KIERAN
CLANE TAEKWONDO CLUB
IRELAND
A2MC14 Sparring Male Over 70 kg Yellow / Green
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MC14 Sparring Male Over 70 kg Yellow / Green
1
PRIZEMAN ROSS
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MC14 Sparring Male Over 70 kg Yellow / Green
2
NOLAN LUKE
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A2MC14 Sparring Male Over 70 kg Yellow / Green
3
CALLINAN BYRNE RYAN
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
A2MC14 Sparring Male Over 70 kg Yellow / Green
3
LIU CHEN
NIOTKD
IRELAND
A2MC14 Sparring Male Over 70 kg Yellow / Green
5
HOLMES THOMAS
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
A2MC14 Sparring Male Over 70 kg Yellow / Green
5
MCGUIRE DANIEL
MITCHELSTOWN TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MC15 Sparring Male Under 52 kg Blue / Red
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MC15 Sparring Male Under 52 kg Blue / Red
1
O SULLIVAN ADAM
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE
IRELAND
A2MC15 Sparring Male Under 52 kg Blue / Red
2
LEWIS JACK
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
A2MC15 Sparring Male Under 52 kg Blue / Red
3
LIAM KINAHAN
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MC15 Sparring Male Under 52 kg Blue / Red
3
RIORDAN HIGGINS CAILUM
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE
IRELAND
A2MC15 Sparring Male Under 52 kg Blue / Red
5
HENEGHAN CATHAL
ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL
IRELAND
A2MC15 Sparring Male Under 52 kg Blue / Red
5
JAMROG FILIP
BLANCHARDSTOWN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY
IRELAND
A2MC15 Sparring Male Under 52 kg Blue / Red
5
ENRIGHT LUCAS
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A2MC15 Sparring Male Under 52 kg Blue / Red
5
DOWDALL SEÁN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2MC15 Sparring Male Under 52 kg Blue / Red
9
CORKERY BRIAN
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A2MC16 Sparring Male 53 - 58 kg Blue / Red
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MC16 Sparring Male 53 - 58 kg Blue / Red
1
MAC SWEENEY ROWAN
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MC16 Sparring Male 53 - 58 kg Blue / Red
2
O CARROLL HUGH
GREYSTONES TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MC16 Sparring Male 53 - 58 kg Blue / Red
3
ENNIS SEÁN
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A2MC17 Sparring Male 59 - 63 kg Blue / Red
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MC17 Sparring Male 59 - 63 kg Blue / Red
1
FALLON BEN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2MC17 Sparring Male 59 - 63 kg Blue / Red
2
MINOGUE OISIN
ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL
IRELAND
A2MC17 Sparring Male 59 - 63 kg Blue / Red
3
O CARROLL CALLUM
NAVANTKD/ITA
IRELAND
A2MC17 Sparring Male 59 - 63 kg Blue / Red
3
ASKARY ASAD
BLANCHARDSTOWN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY
IRELAND
A2MC17 Sparring Male 59 - 63 kg Blue / Red
5
HORGAN NATHAN
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MC17 Sparring Male 59 - 63 kg Blue / Red
5
IRFAN MALIK BILAWAL
NORTH-EAST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MC17 Sparring Male 59 - 63 kg Blue / Red
5
CONNAUGHTON ADAM
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MC17 Sparring Male 59 - 63 kg Blue / Red
5
MOHALLY CONOR
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE
IRELAND
A2MC17 Sparring Male 59 - 63 kg Blue / Red
9
FITZSIMONS EDDIE
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
A2MC18 Sparring Male 64 - 70 kg Blue / Red
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MC18 Sparring Male 64 - 70 kg Blue / Red
1
YOUS FARID
BLANCHARDSTOWN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY
IRELAND
A2MC18 Sparring Male 64 - 70 kg Blue / Red
2
LATHAM BEN
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
A2MC18 Sparring Male 64 - 70 kg Blue / Red
3
FLYNN TOMMY
CHOSUN TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MC18 Sparring Male 64 - 70 kg Blue / Red
3
GAHARAN EAMON
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MC18 Sparring Male 64 - 70 kg Blue / Red
5
DOWLING NATHAN
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A2MC19A Sparring Male Over 75 kg Blue / Red
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MC19A Sparring Male Over 75 kg Blue / Red
1
DZILIC BAJRO
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2MC19A Sparring Male Over 75 kg Blue / Red
2
LABACHOV ALEX
GREYSTONES TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MC19A Sparring Male Over 75 kg Blue / Red
3
DOVYDAITIS AZUOLAS
NIOTKD
IRELAND
A2MC19A Sparring Male Over 75 kg Blue / Red
3
DONOGHUE CHARLIE
NIOTKD
IRELAND
A2MC19A Sparring Male Over 75 kg Blue / Red
5
KUZOVHIN PAVEL
NIOTKD
IRELAND
A2MC19A Sparring Male Under 75 kg Blue / Red
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MC19A Sparring Male Under 75 kg Blue / Red
1
JAMES MATTHEW
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE
IRELAND
A2MC19A Sparring Male Under 75 kg Blue / Red
2
ORLOWSKI JAKUB
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE
IRELAND
A2MC19A Sparring Male Under 75 kg Blue / Red
3
LANGOWSKI DAWID
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A2MC19A Sparring Male Under 75 kg Blue / Red
3
MURPHY JAMIE
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2MC19A Sparring Male Under 75 kg Blue / Red
5
SARAT SZYMON
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MC20 Sparring Male Under 50 kg Black / Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MC20 Sparring Male Under 50 kg Black / Belt
1
LARKIN DAVID
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A2MC20 Sparring Male Under 50 kg Black / Belt
2
BURKE CALUM
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
A2MC20 Sparring Male Under 50 kg Black / Belt
3
DUFFY ALEX
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A2MC20 Sparring Male Under 50 kg Black / Belt
4
BARRETT JACK
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MC21 Sparring Male 51 - 56 kg Black / Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MC21 Sparring Male 51 - 56 kg Black / Belt
1
MARTIN FINN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2MC21 Sparring Male 51 - 56 kg Black / Belt
2
DONOHOE SAM
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2MC21 Sparring Male 51 - 56 kg Black / Belt
3
COOPER CONOR
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MC21 Sparring Male 51 - 56 kg Black / Belt
4
BARRETT CIAN
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MC21 Sparring Male 51 - 56 kg Black / Belt
5
WHELAN ADAM
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2MC21 Sparring Male 51 - 56 kg Black / Belt
5
LIN JEFFREY
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
A2MC21 Sparring Male 51 - 56 kg Black / Belt
7
OCONNOR LIAM
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MC22 Sparring Male 57 - 62 kg Black / Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MC22 Sparring Male 57 - 62 kg Black / Belt
1
POWER ADAM
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2MC22 Sparring Male 57 - 62 kg Black / Belt
2
FOX DANNAN
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A2MC22 Sparring Male 57 - 62 kg Black / Belt
3
CROFT DAVID
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2MC22 Sparring Male 57 - 62 kg Black / Belt
4
HEAVIN MARK
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MC23 Sparring Male 63 - 68 kg Black / Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MC23 Sparring Male 63 - 68 kg Black / Belt
1
ALLISON SHANE
NIOTKD
IRELAND
A2MC23 Sparring Male 63 - 68 kg Black / Belt
2
CRONIN AARON
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A2MC23 Sparring Male 63 - 68 kg Black / Belt
3
O SULLIVAN RYAN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2MC23 Sparring Male 63 - 68 kg Black / Belt
4
FLYNN RHYS
ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL
IRELAND
A2MC24 Sparring Male 69 - 75 kg Black / Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MC24 Sparring Male 69 - 75 kg Black / Belt
1
TOBIN JAMES
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE
IRELAND
A2MC24 Sparring Male 69 - 75 kg Black / Belt
2
MANGAN-MCKENNA ADAM
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
A2MC24 Sparring Male 69 - 75 kg Black / Belt
3
KEOGH SAM
GRAND MASTER DOUGLAS TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS
IRELAND
A2MC24 Sparring Male 69 - 75 kg Black / Belt
4
MCGOWAN ALAN
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
A2MC24 Sparring Male 69 - 75 kg Black / Belt
5
NICE ALMA ARIZ
ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL
IRELAND
A2MC24 Sparring Male 69 - 75 kg Black / Belt
5
WINTERS BILLY
WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2MS - Sparring +80 Kg Blue - Black
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MS - Sparring +80 Kg Blue - Black
1
CONWAY PAUL
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2MS - Sparring +80 Kg Blue - Black
2
MURRAY JAMES
WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA
IRELAND
A2MS13 Sparring Senior Male 72 - 80 kg Yellow / Green
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MS13 Sparring Senior Male 72 - 80 kg Yellow / Green
1
BRAUD AYMERIC
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2MS13 Sparring Senior Male 72 - 80 kg Yellow / Green
2
HUSSEIN ADAM ABDALL
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A2MS16 Sparring Senior Male 55 - 63 kg Blue / Red
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MS16 Sparring Senior Male 55 - 63 kg Blue / Red
1
CASEY MICHAEL
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MS16 Sparring Senior Male 55 - 63 kg Blue / Red
2
TREANOR JORDAN
ACE TAEKWON-DO NI
UNITED KINGDOM
A2MS17 Sparring Senior Male 64 - 71 kg Blue / Red
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MS17 Sparring Senior Male 64 - 71 kg Blue / Red
1
THOMPSON SEAN
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2MS17 Sparring Senior Male 64 - 71 kg Blue / Red
2
FOY NATHAN
ACE TAEKWON-DO NI
UNITED KINGDOM
A2MS20 Sparring Senior Male Under 57 kg Black Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MS20 Sparring Senior Male Under 57 kg Black Belt
1
GALLAGHER DANNY
WEST CLARE TKD
IRELAND
A2MS20 Sparring Senior Male Under 57 kg Black Belt
2
SEABROOK CATHAL
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
A2MS21 Sparring Senior Male 58 - 63 kg Black Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MS21 Sparring Senior Male 58 - 63 kg Black Belt
1
BYRNE RIAN
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A2MS21 Sparring Senior Male 58 - 63 kg Black Belt
2
GIBBONS BRADLEY
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A2MS21 Sparring Senior Male 58 - 63 kg Black Belt
3
IVLEV DEIVIDAS
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MS21 Sparring Senior Male 58 - 63 kg Black Belt
4
ELDER ADAM
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2MS21 Sparring Senior Male 58 - 63 kg Black Belt
5
DEVEREUX DECLAN
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
A2MS22 Sparring Senior Male 64 - 70 kg Black Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MS22 Sparring Senior Male 64 - 70 kg Black Belt
1
BYRNE JOSHUA
TAEKWON-DO ALLIANCE IRELAND
IRELAND
A2MS22 Sparring Senior Male 64 - 70 kg Black Belt
2
HEAVIN PAUL
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MS23 Sparring Senior Male 71 - 78 kg Black Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MS23 Sparring Senior Male 71 - 78 kg Black Belt
1
TUITE JAMES
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A2MS23 Sparring Senior Male 71 - 78 kg Black Belt
2
TUITE SHANE
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A2MS23 Sparring Senior Male 71 - 78 kg Black Belt
3
BIEN BARTOSZ
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A2MS23 Sparring Senior Male 71 - 78 kg Black Belt
4
MOFFITT JOHN
DUBLIN ONE FORCE
IRELAND
A2MS23 Sparring Senior Male 71 - 78 kg Black Belt
5
OSHEA NIALL
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MS23 Sparring Senior Male 71 - 78 kg Black Belt
5
CAMPION KENNEDY ROBERT
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
A2MS23 Sparring Senior Male 71 - 78 kg Black Belt
7
O BRIC CORMAC
NAVANTKD/ITA
IRELAND
A2MS23 Sparring Senior Male 71 - 78 kg Black Belt
7
SALLABI MOAYAD
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MS24 Sparring Senior Male 79 - 85 kg Black Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MS24 Sparring Senior Male 79 - 85 kg Black Belt
1
FALOWSKI KAMIL
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A2MS24 Sparring Senior Male 79 - 85 kg Black Belt
2
WALSH SAM
GRAND MASTER DOUGLAS TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS
IRELAND
A2MS24 Sparring Senior Male 79 - 85 kg Black Belt
3
O FAOLAIN CATHAL
STILLORGAN TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MS25 Sparring Senior Male Over 85 kg Black Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MS25 Sparring Senior Male Over 85 kg Black Belt
1
XHELADINI LEARD
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A2MS25 Sparring Senior Male Over 85 kg Black Belt
2
FINGLAS JOSHUA G
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2MS25 Sparring Senior Male Over 85 kg Black Belt
3
MURRAY JAMES
WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA
IRELAND
A2MS25 Sparring Senior Male Over 85 kg Black Belt
4
MULRANEY CONOR
NIOTKD
IRELAND
A2MS25 Sparring Senior Male Over 85 kg Black Belt
5
DUNLOP CONOR
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2MU10 Sparring Male 15 yrs & Under Under 44Kg Black Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MU10 Sparring Male 15 yrs & Under Under 44Kg Black Belt
1
CASSIDY DAITHI
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
A2MU10 Sparring Male 15 yrs & Under Under 44Kg Black Belt
2
ENRIGHT MATHIEU
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A2MU10 Sparring Male 15 yrs & Under Under 44Kg Black Belt
3
O SULLIVAN JOSH
INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MU11 Sparring Male 15 yrs & Under 45-50Kg Black Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MU11 Sparring Male 15 yrs & Under 45-50Kg Black Belt
1
BRADY JACK
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2MU11 Sparring Male 15 yrs & Under 45-50Kg Black Belt
2
LAMARI ZACH
NIOTKD
IRELAND
A2MU11 Sparring Male 15 yrs & Under 45-50Kg Black Belt
3
CANTWELL AARON
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
A2MU13 Sparring Male 15 yrs & Under 57-62Kg Black Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MU13 Sparring Male 15 yrs & Under 57-62Kg Black Belt
1
ANTON MARC
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
A2MU13 Sparring Male 15 yrs & Under 57-62Kg Black Belt
2
NEUMANN LUCIAN
CLONTARF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MV11 Sparring Male Veteran +80Kg Yellow/Green
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MV11 Sparring Male Veteran +80Kg Yellow/Green
1
MCELROY DARREN
NAVANTKD/ITA
IRELAND
A2MV11 Sparring Male Veteran +80Kg Yellow/Green
2
GOUCH JOHN
NAAS TAEKWON-DO CLUB
IRELAND
A2MV11 Sparring Male Veteran +80Kg Yellow/Green
3
CANTWELL STEPHEN
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
A2MV11 Sparring Male Veteran +80Kg Yellow/Green
3
RAFTER EMMET
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2MV11 Sparring Male Veteran +80Kg Yellow/Green
5
REILLY NEILL
NAVANTKD/ITA
IRELAND
A2MV12 Sparring Male Veteran -80kg Blue/Red
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MV12 Sparring Male Veteran -80kg Blue/Red
1
STOKES DAVID
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
A2MV12 Sparring Male Veteran -80kg Blue/Red
2
MILLER GAVIN
WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2MV13 Sparring Male Veteran +80Kg Blue/Red
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MV13 Sparring Male Veteran +80Kg Blue/Red
1
SHAW JASON
PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A2MV13 Sparring Male Veteran +80Kg Blue/Red
2
PATTERSON JUSTIN
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
A2MV15 Sparring Male Veteran +80kg Black Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A2MV15 Sparring Male Veteran +80kg Black Belt
1
ROCHE NICK
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A2MV15 Sparring Male Veteran +80kg Black Belt
2
DENNEHY BREANDÁN
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A3FC10 Special Technique Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A3FC10 Special Technique Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
1
O CONNOR ERIN
SOUTH WEST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A3FC10 Special Technique Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
2
O SULLIVAN SARAH
NIOTKD
IRELAND
A3FC10 Special Technique Female 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
3
MCCONNELL GRACE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A3FC11 Special Technique Female 14 - 17 Yrs Black Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A3FC11 Special Technique Female 14 - 17 Yrs Black Belt
1
WEALLEANS ALYSSA
WEST CLARE TKD
IRELAND
A3FC11 Special Technique Female 14 - 17 Yrs Black Belt
2
GREALY ALISON
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
A3FC11 Special Technique Female 14 - 17 Yrs Black Belt
3
COPELAND AOIBHIN
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
A3FS11 Special Technique Female Senior Black Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A3FS11 Special Technique Female Senior Black Belt
1
KOVALIOVA VERONIKA
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A3FU10 Special Technique Female 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A3FU10 Special Technique Female 15 Yrs & Under Black Belt
1
SUN AI LIN
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
A3MC10 Special Technique Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A3MC10 Special Technique Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
1
LABACHOV ALEX
GREYSTONES TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A3MC10 Special Technique Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
2
LATHAM BEN
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
A3MC10 Special Technique Male 14 - 17 Yrs Blue / Red
3
DOVYDAITIS AZUOLAS
NIOTKD
IRELAND
A3MC11 Special Technique Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A3MC11 Special Technique Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black Belt
1
ALLISON SHANE
NIOTKD
IRELAND
A3MC11 Special Technique Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black Belt
2
CRONIN AARON
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
A3MS10 Special Technique Male Senior Blue / Red
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A3MS10 Special Technique Male Senior Blue / Red
1
THOMPSON SEAN
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A3MS10 Special Technique Male Senior Blue / Red
2
FOY NATHAN
ACE TAEKWON-DO NI
UNITED KINGDOM
A3MS10 Special Technique Male Senior Blue / Red
3
TREANOR JORDAN
ACE TAEKWON-DO NI
UNITED KINGDOM
A3MS11 Special Technique Male Senior Black Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A3MS11 Special Technique Male Senior Black Belt
1
SEABROOK CATHAL
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
A3MS11 Special Technique Male Senior Black Belt
2
O FAOLAIN CATHAL
STILLORGAN TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A4FC10 Power Test Female 14 - 17 Yrs Black Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A4FC10 Power Test Female 14 - 17 Yrs Black Belt
1
DUNLOP ÁINE
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A4MC10 Power Test Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A4MC10 Power Test Male 14 - 17 Yrs Black Belt
1
WINTERS BILLY
WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
A4MS10 Power Test Male Senior Black Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
A4MS10 Power Test Male Senior Black Belt
1
MOFFITT JOHN
DUBLIN ONE FORCE
IRELAND
A4MS10 Power Test Male Senior Black Belt
2
PATTTERSON JOHNNY
GREYSTONES TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
A4MS10 Power Test Male Senior Black Belt
3
RIGNEY DARREN
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
B1FJ10 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Yellow Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1FJ10 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Yellow Belt
1
KOSCIELNIAK KINGA
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ10 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Yellow Belt
2
KINLAN LAUREN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1FJ10 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Yellow Belt
3
GEOGHEGAN AOIBH
GREYSTONES TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ10 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Yellow Belt
3
CAREY MUIREANN
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ10 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
CUBUK ALEYNA
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B1FJ10 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
SZIKORA BORBALA
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1FJ11 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Yellow Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1FJ11 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Yellow Belt
1
BARRETT LILY
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ11 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Yellow Belt
2
ODONNELL ELEANOR
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt
1
DUGGAN ANNA
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt
2
WHYTE ANNABELLA
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt
3
ONEILL LAYLA
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt
3
WOZNIAK MARIA
WEST CLARE TKD
IRELAND
B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt
5
COLLINS ELLA
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt
5
ONEILL JODI
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt
5
O BRIEN DARCEY
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt
5
MAIR PHOEBE
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt
9
MCCABE AMELIA
INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt
9
DUNNE ANNABELLE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1FJ12 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Green Belt
9
OCONNELL LEAH
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt
1
HYNES ANNABEL
INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt
2
HEYNEN JULIE
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt
3
ROMERO AUDREYHANNA
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt
3
PROUSE LILY
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt
5
STAMPER-WALSHE SEREN
GREYSTONES TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt
5
LIN KATIE
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt
5
CAWLEY EIMEAR
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt
5
GONCALVES ANA MARIA
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt
9
FALLON ZOE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt
9
MCCARTHY SOPHIE
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt
9
GALLAGHER SORCHA
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt
9
BROWNE MEGAN
ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL
IRELAND
B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt
9
HENNESSY CHLOE
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt
17
MCCARTHY EMMA
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ13 Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt
17
MCADAM SUSIE
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B1FJ14 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Blue Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1FJ14 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Blue Belt
1
BROGAN AVA
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1FJ14 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Blue Belt
2
TODOROVIC IRINA
MITCHELSTOWN TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ14 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Blue Belt
3
HICKEY CEOLADH
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ14 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Blue Belt
3
OMEARA SALLY-ROSE
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1FJ14 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Blue Belt
5
REENE HOLLIE
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ14 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Blue Belt
5
KIERZKOWSKA WERONIKA
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1FJ14 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Blue Belt
5
DEASY CLODAGH
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B1FJ14 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Blue Belt
5
O CONNELL ISOBEL
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ14 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Blue Belt
9
MCHUGH KATE
NAAS TAEKWON-DO CLUB
IRELAND
B1FJ14 Pattern Female 11 Yrs Blue Belt
9
KACZYNSKA JULIA
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1FJ15A Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1FJ15A Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
1
KENT SOPHIE
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ15A Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
2
JORDAN GRACE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1FJ15A Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
3
TAPIZ SOPHIE
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1FJ15A Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
3
DEASY BLATHNAID
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B1FJ15A Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
5
TUITE HANNAH
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
B1FJ15A Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
5
O FLYNN LAUREN
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ15A Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
5
MURPHY LUCY
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1FJ15A Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
5
POWER CHLOE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1FJ15A Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
9
JUSTIN TANIYA
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1FJ15A Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
9
HEARNE HANNA
WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1FJ15A Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
9
GOSSON DERYN
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1FJ15A Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
9
CLUNE NICOLE
DONABATE TKD
IRELAND
B1FJ15A Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
9
SHAW KIRSTEN
PASSAGE WEST SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1FJ15A Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
9
CAHILL AISHLING
LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1FJ15A Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
9
CAREY EIMEAR
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ15A Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
9
BYRNE CARA
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1FJ15B Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1FJ15B Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
1
COX CHLOE
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1FJ15B Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
2
SZPOTOWICZ MAJA
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ15B Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
3
O DONOVAN CHLOE
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ15B Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
3
KENNEALLY CARA
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ15B Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
5
OBRIEN KELLIE
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ15B Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
5
MALAJA VANESSA
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1FJ15B Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
5
MOONEY ABIGAIL
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1FJ15B Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
5
BARRETT CIARA
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B1FJ15B Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
9
ZADORA JUDYTA
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B1FJ15B Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
9
SHEEHAN HANNAH
SOUTH WEST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ15B Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
9
GIBBONS BRIANNA
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1FJ15B Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
9
CORBALLY EMILY
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1FJ15B Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
9
RYAN AOIBHE
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
B1FJ15B Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
9
HADDEN CHLOE
DONABATE TKD
IRELAND
B1FJ15B Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
9
O REILLY MEADHBH
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1FJ15B Pattern Female 12 - 13 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
9
GILSENAN SHONA
INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ16 Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1FJ16 Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt
1
KILLEEN WILLOW
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1FJ16 Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt
2
O CALLAGHAN FIONA
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE
IRELAND
B1FJ16 Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt
3
GERAGHTY JESSICA
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1FJ16 Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt
3
PENDER CIARA
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1FJ16 Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt
5
MCMAHON ALANA
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1FJ16 Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt
5
CASEY DERBHLA
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FJ16 Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt
5
BROCHOCKA MARTYNA
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B1FJ16 Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt
5
COPELAND CARA
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
B1FJ16 Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt
9
DIXON HAYLEY
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
B1FJ16 Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt
9
COUGHLAN SOPHIE
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
B1FJ16 Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt
9
O MEARA AVA
NAAS TAEKWON-DO CLUB
IRELAND
B1FJ16 Pattern Female 11 - 13 Yrs Red Belt
9
GORADIA TIA
LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1FU10 Pattern Female 7 Yrs Yellow Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1FU10 Pattern Female 7 Yrs Yellow Belt
1
GERAGHTY VICTORIA
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1FU10 Pattern Female 7 Yrs Yellow Belt
2
GILL EMMA
INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FU10 Pattern Female 7 Yrs Yellow Belt
3
ZHANG ALICE
NAAS TAEKWON-DO CLUB
IRELAND
B1FU10 Pattern Female 7 Yrs Yellow Belt
3
RUI SOPHIA
NAAS TAEKWON-DO CLUB
IRELAND
B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
1
WHYTE REBECCA
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
2
MOONEY LAUREN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
3
DEEGAN GRACE
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
3
SHEEHAN HAZEL
SOUTH WEST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
O DONOGHUE MAEVE
SOUTH WEST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
RAFTER CIARA
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
PROUSE QUIN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
STOKES EMILY-ROSE
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
O FARRELL HANNA
INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
DARAMOLA LILIANNA
CLANE TAEKWONDO CLUB
IRELAND
B1FU11 Pattern Female 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
VIATULIONIS GABRIELLA
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt
1
O BRIEN BROOKE
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt
2
CORBALLY SUZIE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt
3
ZHANG ANGELA
NAAS TAEKWON-DO CLUB
IRELAND
B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt
3
MA VERNA
NAAS TAEKWON-DO CLUB
IRELAND
B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
GILCHRIST MIA
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
OCONNELL KATE
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
O BRIEN SIENNA
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
RUTAR LIADAN
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
WARREN RUBY
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
TABER LILLY
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
TIMOTHY AISLING
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
CASEY AOIFE
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
COOLEY ROBYN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
BROWN HOLLY
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
LYNCH KATIE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1FU12 Pattern Female 9 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
HEAVIN ANNE
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FU13 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Yellow Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1FU13 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Yellow Belt
1
KWUSSUMKAL MILA
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FU13 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Yellow Belt
2
MAGUIRE KEEVA
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1FU13 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Yellow Belt
3
SCHNIER CHLOE
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FU13 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Yellow Belt
3
ZHE RUI CATHERINA
NAAS TAEKWON-DO CLUB
IRELAND
B1FU13 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
MCCORMACK FLORENCE
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1FU13 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
AOIFE WARNER
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FU13 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
MUSLEDIN MERAL
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1FU13 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
SMYTH BURKE JAIMEE
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1FU13 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
HAYES ALANNA
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1FU13 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
KING KATIE
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FU13 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
WARD AVA
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1FU13 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
KELLEHER SARAH
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1FU14 Pattern Female 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1FU14 Pattern Female 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt
1
WINROW-JONES IZZY
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1FU14 Pattern Female 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt
2
LENNON AMELIA
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1FU15 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1FU15 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt
1
SICAR UNA
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B1FU15 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt
2
MAHER ALICE
DONABATE TKD
IRELAND
B1FU15 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt
3
SWEENEY ELLA
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
B1FU15 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt
3
COX PHOEBE
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1FU15 Pattern Female 10 Yrs Green Belt
5
GONCALVES ANA SOFIA
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B1M/FU16 Pattern Male/Female 10 Yrs & Under Blue Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1M/FU16 Pattern Male/Female 10 Yrs & Under Blue Belt
1
BENJENARIU ERIK
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B1M/FU16 Pattern Male/Female 10 Yrs & Under Blue Belt
2
HEALY CHRISTOPHER
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B1M/FU16 Pattern Male/Female 10 Yrs & Under Blue Belt
3
MCMAHON FRANK
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1M/FU16 Pattern Male/Female 10 Yrs & Under Blue Belt
3
GILL CAOIMHE
INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ10 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Yellow Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1MJ10 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Yellow Belt
1
PRYGIEL ANTONI
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ10 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Yellow Belt
2
O CONNELL RHYS
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ10 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Yellow Belt
3
ASCHENBRENNER SVEN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ10 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Yellow Belt
3
MCGUINN JAMES
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ10 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
MEIGHAN JAMIE
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1MJ10 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
FARRELL OISIN
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B1MJ10 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
KELLEHER DARRAGH
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ10 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
RUTAR TADHG
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
B1MJ10 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
FRACHISSE TRISTAN
CLANE TAEKWONDO CLUB
IRELAND
B1MJ10 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
MCENTEE JACOB
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
B1MJ10 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
MURRAY JOE
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B1MJ10 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
KELLY CIAN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ11 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Yellow Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1MJ11 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Yellow Belt
1
BYRNE OISIN
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B1MJ11 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Yellow Belt
2
BALODIS RENARS
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B1MJ11 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Yellow Belt
3
TUDOS AGDAM
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ11 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Yellow Belt
3
COUGHLAN JOSH
WEST CLARE TKD
IRELAND
B1MJ11 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
OSTROWSKI THOMASZ
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B1MJ11 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
GILCHRIST LEON
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1MJ11 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
COPE OISÍN
WEST CLARE TKD
IRELAND
B1MJ11 Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
MURPHY TOMÁS
LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1MJ12A Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split A
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1MJ12A Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split A
1
LYNCH DYLAN
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1MJ12A Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split A
2
PENDER LUKE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ12A Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split A
3
O DONOHUE ALEX
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B1MJ12A Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split A
3
DALTON JACK
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B1MJ12A Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split A
5
CREAN SEAN
SOUTH WEST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ12A Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split A
5
MAGHERUSAN PATRICK
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1MJ12A Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split A
5
O DONOVAN ADAM
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ12A Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split A
5
DONNELLY SHANE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ12A Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split A
9
CORBALLY CHARLIE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ12A Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split A
9
YANG SEVEN
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1MJ12A Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split A
9
COTTER DARRAGH
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ12A Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split A
9
CANTWELL RIAN
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1MJ12B Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split B
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1MJ12B Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split B
1
MCADAM ART
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B1MJ12B Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split B
2
GROSICKI VIKTOR
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ12B Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split B
3
WHOOLEY RYAN
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ12B Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split B
3
BALAKAUSKAS MARKAS
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B1MJ12B Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split B
5
CAHILL LIAM
WEST CLARE TKD
IRELAND
B1MJ12B Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split B
5
CORRIGAN DARYL
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1MJ12B Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split B
5
GRADY LEO
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B1MJ12B Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split B
5
MCCORMACK OLLIE
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1MJ12B Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split B
9
VAITULIONIS DOMINIC
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1MJ12B Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split B
9
WEISS MAX
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ12B Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split B
9
DODRILL NOAH
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ12B Pattern Male 11 Yrs Green Belt Split B
9
RAFTER JACK
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ13A Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split A
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1MJ13A Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split A
1
CLANCY CORMAC
LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1MJ13A Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split A
2
KOPPANYI COLEMAN KAL
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B1MJ13A Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split A
3
O SULLIVAN CIÁRAN
LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1MJ13A Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split A
3
ANAND NAIRN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ13A Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split A
5
DEVLIN ISAAC
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ13A Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split A
5
O REGAN DARRAGH
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ13A Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split A
5
COURTNEY JACK
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1MJ13A Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split A
5
BOCHNAK MATEUSZ
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B1MJ13A Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split A
9
KELLY SÉAN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ13A Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split A
9
ZAKRI FAIZ
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ13A Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split A
9
MOCKUS DOMINYKAS
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B1MJ13A Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split A
9
HANLEY STEPHEN
MITCHELSTOWN TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ13A Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split A
9
POWER DAVEY
CLANE TAEKWONDO CLUB
IRELAND
B1MJ13A Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split A
9
WINROW-JONES CONOR
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1MJ13A Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split A
9
LYNCH RUARÍ
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ13A Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split A
9
DIACONESCU LUCAS
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B1MJ13B Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split B
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1MJ13B Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split B
1
MCNAMARA NOAH
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ13B Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split B
2
JOSH SOOWAMBER LIAM
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
B1MJ13B Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split B
3
BEIRNE AARON
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ13B Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split B
3
MIGAS OSKAR
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B1MJ13B Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split B
5
MCELROY RYAN
NAVANTKD/ITA
IRELAND
B1MJ13B Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split B
5
CORBY ADAM
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1MJ13B Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split B
5
O DUBHGAIN DAITHI
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE
IRELAND
B1MJ13B Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split B
5
ZRNIC NEMANJA
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B1MJ13B Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split B
9
KEARNS LIAM
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B1MJ13B Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split B
9
STAMP BAILEY
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ13B Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split B
9
BRANDON EOGHAN
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B1MJ13B Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split B
9
HEARNE TYLER
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
B1MJ13B Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split B
9
MCCARTHY CONOR
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ13B Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split B
9
MCDONAGH JAMES
LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1MJ13B Pattern Male 12 - 13 Yrs Green Belt Split B
9
HYNES NATHAN
INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt
1
BARTNIK BARTEK
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt
2
ZAIDAN DYLAN
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt
3
ODONNELL MARCUS
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt
3
SCULLY MICHAEL
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt
5
DOWLING ALEX
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt
5
SHEEHAN SAM
SOUTH WEST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt
5
FLYNN JACK
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt
5
GRAY TOM
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt
9
GILL PATRICK
INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt
9
DEVLIN ADAM
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt
9
MCCARTHY RYAN
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt
9
WOJCIECHOWSKI ALAN
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt
9
WINTERS TIERNAN
WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt
9
DAUGELA MATTHEW
INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt
9
IVLEV KEVINAS
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt
9
O CONNOR RONAN
SOUTH WEST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt
17
VORSLAV DAVID
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1MJ14 Pattern Male 11 Yrs Blue Belt
17
RICHARDSON BEN
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B1MJ15A Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1MJ15A Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
1
ORCHARD ALEX
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE
IRELAND
B1MJ15A Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
2
MADDEN AJ
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ15A Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
3
WAKULINSKI THOMAS
MITCHELSTOWN TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ15A Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
3
BROWN EOGHAN
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ15A Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
5
FITZSIMONS SAM
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1MJ15A Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
5
MERRIGAN KARAC
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ15A Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
5
LOZOVS DANIEL
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B1MJ15A Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
5
TIMMONS FINN
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
B1MJ15A Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
9
O MALLEY CETINKAYA ADEM
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
B1MJ15A Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
9
CONWAY KAIDEN
LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1MJ15A Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
9
QUATRINI LEONARDO
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B1MJ15A Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
9
CRONIN DANIEL
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1MJ15A Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split A
9
TRACEY TADHG
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ15B Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1MJ15B Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
1
ZAKONNIK ALAN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ15B Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
2
HONGYU ZHUANG MARTIN
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B1MJ15B Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
3
O NEILL SAM
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ15B Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
3
TIERNEY ADAM
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
B1MJ15B Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
5
PLEIKYS NICHOLAS
WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ15B Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
5
BRERETON EVAN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ15B Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
5
O LOUGHLIN THOMAS
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
B1MJ15B Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
5
SWEENEY ETHAN
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
B1MJ15B Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
9
WOULD CALLUM
LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1MJ15B Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
9
MCCONNELL CHARLIE
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1MJ15B Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
9
CROWE JAMES
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ15B Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
9
TORMEY RHYS
DONABATE TKD
IRELAND
B1MJ15B Pattern Male 12 Yrs Blue Belt Split B
9
COONEY CALLUM
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt
1
MCCARTHY BEN
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt
2
ZHENG KAI
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt
3
KENNEDY ANDREW
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt
3
MULRANEY OISIN
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt
5
WINTERS RONAN
WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt
5
O TOOLE DANIEL
NAAS TAEKWON-DO CLUB
IRELAND
B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt
5
COONEY DANIEL
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt
5
KIDNEY KYLE
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt
9
YANG CHRISTOPHER
NAAS TAEKWON-DO CLUB
IRELAND
B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt
9
TIERNEY DYLAN
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt
9
GEOGHEGAN FINN
GREYSTONES TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ16 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Blue Belt
9
MURPHY CILLIAN
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ17 Pattern Male 11 - 12 Yrs Red Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1MJ17 Pattern Male 11 - 12 Yrs Red Belt
1
GATSONIDES DANIEL
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ17 Pattern Male 11 - 12 Yrs Red Belt
2
MAGUIRE FINN
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ18 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Red Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1MJ18 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Red Belt
1
NAUGHTON FIONN
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B1MJ18 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Red Belt
2
WOJCIECHOWSKI BRAJAN
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MJ18 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Red Belt
3
URYCH JAKUB
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ18 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Red Belt
3
OMEARA HARRY
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1MJ18 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Red Belt
5
RYAN DYLAN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ18 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Red Belt
5
PACUD DAVID
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
B1MJ18 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Red Belt
5
MCMAHON ALEX
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ18 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Red Belt
5
DONNELLY AARON
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ18 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Red Belt
9
LYNCH MATHEW
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MJ18 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Red Belt
9
NOLAN NATHAN
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1MJ18 Pattern Male 13 Yrs Red Belt
9
BRODIE LUKE
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt
1
BUCKLEY DARRAGH
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt
2
ZAKONNIK LEON
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt
3
CONWAY LUKE
LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt
3
BROCHOCKI BARTOSZ
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
FRANKS MATTHEW
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
BARRY ODHRAN
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
KACZYNSKI MAX
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
MCDONAGH CIAN
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
CONNOR SENAN
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
GRAY CHARLIE
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
GEOGHEGAN ZACH
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
LAFFAN FIONN
WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA
IRELAND
B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
DONNELLY JAMIE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
MCDONAGH LIAM
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
FABIJONAVICIVIS ANON
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MU10 Pattern Male 7 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
MOHAMMEDI SALAH
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1MU11 Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1MU11 Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
1
JOACHIM LUIS
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MU11 Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
2
SPIEWOK LEON
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MU11 Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
3
SCHNIER JASON
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MU11 Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
3
SARAT KACPER
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MU11 Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
OCONNELL SAUL
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MU11 Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
MCCARTHY CONOR
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MU11 Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
MCCABE NOAH
INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MU11 Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
5
DARBY CILLIAN
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1MU11 Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
WOODS MEHMET
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE
IRELAND
B1MU11 Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
CANAVAN ISAAC
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B1MU11 Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
O’ BRIEN EOIN
SOUTH WEST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MU11 Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
SMITH CHARLIE
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1MU11 Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
COYNE ETHAN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MU11 Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
MULLAN CAOLAN
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1MU11 Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
REIDY DYLAN
SOUTH WEST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MU11 Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
9
LANG ADAM
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MU11 Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
17
LIU DARREN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MU11 Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
17
SMITH RYAN
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1MU11 Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
17
COUGHLAN JAYDEN
WEST CLARE TKD
IRELAND
B1MU11 Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
17
O BRIEN MILES
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1MU11 Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt
17
MCCALLUM ANDREW
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B1MU12A Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1MU12A Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A
1
CONNAUGHTON BEN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MU12A Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A
2
RYAN NIKOLAS
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MU12A Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A
3
ASCHENBRENNER MARK
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MU12A Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A
3
KEENAN JAMIE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
1
MCDONALD AARON
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
2
GOSSON CAEDEN
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
3
FLYNN TOMMY
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
3
FOLEY JACK
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
5
COLLINS DYLAN
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
5
L ESTRANGE ALFIE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
5
GUJDA GABRIEL
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE
IRELAND
B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
5
KEANE MCCARTHY ANDY
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE
IRELAND
B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
9
BLUNNE PÁDRAIG
WEST CLARE TKD
IRELAND
B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
9
KELLY FLYNN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
9
CHRISTOGIANNOPOULOS ANTHANASIOS
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
9
FORTUNE MILES
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
9
PABON AMARI
SOUTH WEST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
9
DRAPER KYLE
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MU12B Pattern Male 9 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
9
MURPHY MATTHEW
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A
1
MORTON JONES HARRY
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A
2
DONNELLY KAYDEN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A
3
DOYLE BRODY
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A
3
VARZEVICIUS SAMUEL
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A
5
MORRISSEY ALEX
MITCHELSTOWN TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A
5
BRACISKA KRISTUPAS
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A
5
ABDEL-AZIZ YASEEN
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A
5
BEIRNE LUKE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A
9
RUSZKIEWICZ EMIL
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A
9
BOLAND DYLAN
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A
9
CONLON COLM
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A
9
PAVLUK DAMIEN
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A
9
BRENNAN THOMAS
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A
9
EVISTON CHARLIE
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A
9
CULLINANE PADDY
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MU13A Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A
9
OHARA DANIEL
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
1
HEALY FIONN
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
2
YAKYMOV RICHARD
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
3
PILKINTON KAI
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
3
PROUSE ADAM
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
5
MCARDLE ADAM
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
5
MORALES NICHOLAS
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
5
REDMOND JACOB
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
5
MCDONAGH RYAN
LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
9
BRENNAN ROBERT
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
9
BOLTON LUKE
WEST CLARE TKD
IRELAND
B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
9
BYRNE JOSHUA
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
9
DUNNE DANIEL
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
9
ARUNDEL JACK
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MU13B Pattern Male 10 Yrs Yellow Belt Split B
9
MCCALLUM MICHAEL
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B1MU14 Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1MU14 Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt
1
ZAIDAN LEON
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MU14 Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt
2
BUTEV KEREM
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1MU14 Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt
3
MULQUEEN CHARLIE
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B1MU14 Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt
3
KAVANAGH FINN
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B1MU14 Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt
5
HOGARTY RYAN
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B1MU14 Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt
5
COUGHLAN BRIAN
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
B1MU14 Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt
5
BARRETT ADAM
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B1MU14 Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt
5
PLUNKETT ALEX
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B1MU14 Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt
9
O NEILL SCOTT
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B1MU14 Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt
9
GALLAGHER AIDEN
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
B1MU14 Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt
9
BUTEV EMIN
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1MU14 Pattern Male 9 Yrs & Under Green Belt
9
WINTERS ERIC
WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B1MU15 Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B1MU15 Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt
1
ROCHE OISIN
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MU15 Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt
2
SUN AI SHEN
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B1MU15 Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt
3
KENOSI BRADAN
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE
IRELAND
B1MU15 Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt
3
CANAVAN OSCAR
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B1MU15 Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt
5
SEXTON CILLIAN
ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL
IRELAND
B1MU15 Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt
5
NORMOYLE OISIN
WEST CLARE TKD
IRELAND
B1MU15 Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt
5
BROWN CAOLAN
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MU15 Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt
5
DEATON HENRY
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B1MU15 Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt
9
BRETT FINN
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1MU15 Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt
9
O FARRELL TRISTAN
INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MU15 Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt
9
O LOUGHLIN BRENDAN
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
B1MU15 Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt
9
O DOWD DAITHI
DONABATE TKD
IRELAND
B1MU15 Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt
9
DAVIS MATT
SOUTH WEST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MU15 Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt
9
RUSSELL ETHAN
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B1MU15 Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt
9
MARTIN ADAM
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B1MU15 Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt
9
OBRIEN ALEX
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B1MU15 Pattern Male 10 Yrs Green Belt
17
POWER CALLUM
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2FJ11 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2FJ11 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green
1
ONEILL LAYLA
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FJ11 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green
2
DUNNE ANNABELLE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2FJ11 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green
3
KINLAN LAUREN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
1
KOSCIELNIAK KINGA
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
2
PROUSE LILY
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
3
MCADAM SUSIE
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
3
MCCARTHY SOPHIE
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
5
OCONNELL LEAH
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
5
CUBUK ALEYNA
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
5
WOZNIAK MARIA
WEST CLARE TKD
IRELAND
B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
5
ROMERO AUDREYHANNA
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
9
DUGGAN ANNA
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
9
ODONNELL ELEANOR
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
9
GONCALVES ANA MARIA
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
9
HEYNEN JULIE
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
9
ONEILL JODI
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
9
MAIR PHOEBE
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
9
CAWLEY EIMEAR
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
9
O BRIEN DARCEY
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
17
WHYTE ANNABELLA
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FJ12 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
17
LIN KATIE
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
B2FJ13 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2FJ13 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
1
HENNESSY CHLOE
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
B2FJ13 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
2
BARRETT LILY
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FJ13 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
3
CAREY MUIREANN
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FJ13 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
3
SZIKORA BORBALA
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2FJ13 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
5
FALLON ZOE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2FJ13 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
5
GALLAGHER SORCHA
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
B2FJ13 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
5
STAMPER-WALSHE SEREN
GREYSTONES TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FJ13 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
5
COLLINS ELLA
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B2FJ13 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
9
MCCARTHY EMMA
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FJ13 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
9
BROWNE MEGAN
ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL
IRELAND
B2FJ15 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2FJ15 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red
1
OBRIEN KELLIE
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FJ15 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red
2
JORDAN GRACE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2FJ15 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red
3
BROGAN AVA
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2FJ15 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red
3
KENNEALLY CARA
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FJ15 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red
5
KENT SOPHIE
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FJ15 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red
5
REENE HOLLIE
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FJ16A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2FJ16A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A
1
BYRNE CARA
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B2FJ16A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A
2
GIBBONS BRIANNA
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B2FJ16A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A
3
CAHILL AISHLING
LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2FJ16A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A
3
GORADIA TIA
LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2FJ16B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2FJ16B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B
1
SZPOTOWICZ MAJA
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FJ16B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B
2
CAREY EIMEAR
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FJ16B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B
3
HICKEY CEOLADH
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FJ16B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B
3
O FLYNN LAUREN
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FJ16B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B
5
KACZYNSKA JULIA
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2FJ16B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B
5
COUGHLAN SOPHIE
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
B2FJ16B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B
5
BROCHOCKA MARTYNA
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B2FJ16B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B
5
COPELAND CARA
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
B2FJ16B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B
9
O CALLAGHAN FIONA
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE
IRELAND
B2FJ16C Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split C
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2FJ16C Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split C
1
GERAGHTY JESSICA
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2FJ16C Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split C
2
MCMAHON ALANA
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2FJ17A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2FJ17A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
1
TUITE HANNAH
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
B2FJ17A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
2
PENDER CIARA
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2FJ17A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
3
COX CHLOE
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2FJ17A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
3
CASEY DERBHLA
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FJ17A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
5
MURPHY LUCY
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2FJ17A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
5
O DONOVAN CHLOE
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FJ17A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
5
KILLEEN WILLOW
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2FJ17A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
5
GILSENAN SHONA
INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FJ17A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
9
DIXON HAYLEY
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
B2FJ17A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
9
CLUNE NICOLE
DONABATE TKD
IRELAND
B2FJ17A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
9
MALAJA VANESSA
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B2FJ17A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
9
HEARNE HANNA
WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2FJ17A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
9
POWER CHLOE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2FJ17A Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
9
BARRETT CIARA
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B2FJ17B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2FJ17B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B
1
TAPIZ SOPHIE
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B2FJ17B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B
2
O REILLY MEADHBH
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2FJ17B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B
3
GOSSON DERYN
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2FJ17B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B
3
JUSTIN TANIYA
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2FJ17B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B
5
CORBALLY EMILY
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2FJ17B Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B
5
ZADORA JUDYTA
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B2FJ18 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs + 165 Cm Blue / Red
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2FJ18 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs + 165 Cm Blue / Red
1
RYAN AOIBHE
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
B2FJ18 Sparring Female 11 -13 yrs + 165 Cm Blue / Red
2
SHEEHAN HANNAH
SOUTH WEST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
1
MOONEY LAUREN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
2
MUSLEDIN MERAL
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
3
O FARRELL HANNA
INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
3
GERAGHTY VICTORIA
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
5
PROUSE QUIN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
5
DEEGAN GRACE
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
5
LYNCH KATIE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
5
GILL EMMA
INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
9
O BRIEN SIENNA
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
9
O DONOGHUE MAEVE
SOUTH WEST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
9
ZHANG ALICE
NAAS TAEKWON-DO CLUB
IRELAND
B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
9
WARREN RUBY
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
9
TABER LILLY
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
9
RUTAR LIADAN
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
B2FU11 Sparring Female Under 10 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
9
RUI SOPHIA
NAAS TAEKWON-DO CLUB
IRELAND
B2FU12A Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2FU12A Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
1
HAYES ALANNA
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B2FU12A Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
2
O BRIEN BROOKE
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FU12A Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
3
MAGUIRE KEEVA
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2FU12A Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
3
KING KATIE
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FU12A Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
5
ZHE RUI CATHERINA
NAAS TAEKWON-DO CLUB
IRELAND
B2FU12A Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
5
RAFTER CIARA
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2FU12A Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
5
DARAMOLA LILIANNA
CLANE TAEKWONDO CLUB
IRELAND
B2FU12A Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
5
BROWN HOLLY
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B2FU12A Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
9
MA VERNA
NAAS TAEKWON-DO CLUB
IRELAND
B2FU12A Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
9
WARD AVA
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2FU12A Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
9
CORBALLY SUZIE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2FU12B Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2FU12B Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
1
KELLEHER SARAH
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FU12B Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
2
VIATULIONIS GABRIELLA
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2FU12B Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
3
MCCORMACK FLORENCE
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B2FU12B Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
3
GILCHRIST MIA
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B2FU12B Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
5
ZHANG ANGELA
NAAS TAEKWON-DO CLUB
IRELAND
B2FU12B Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
5
TIMOTHY AISLING
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2FU12B Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
5
SHEEHAN HAZEL
SOUTH WEST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FU12B Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
5
WHYTE REBECCA
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FU12B Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
9
COOLEY ROBYN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2FU12B Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
9
AOIFE WARNER
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FU12B Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
9
OCONNELL KATE
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FU13 Sparring Female Under 10 + 145 Cm Yellow Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2FU13 Sparring Female Under 10 + 145 Cm Yellow Belt
1
SMYTH BURKE JAIMEE
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B2FU13 Sparring Female Under 10 + 145 Cm Yellow Belt
2
SCHNIER CHLOE
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FU14 Sparring Female Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2FU14 Sparring Female Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue
1
LENNON AMELIA
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2FU14 Sparring Female Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue
2
WINROW-JONES IZZY
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2FU14 Sparring Female Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue
3
MAHER ALICE
DONABATE TKD
IRELAND
B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue
1
WADE ABBIE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue
2
SWEENEY ELLA
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue
3
SICAR UNA
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue
3
GILL CAOIMHE
INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue
5
GONCALVES ANA SOFIA
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B2FU15 Sparring Female Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue
5
COX PHOEBE
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2MJ10 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -135 Cm Yellow / Green
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2MJ10 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -135 Cm Yellow / Green
1
LYNCH DYLAN
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B2MJ10 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -135 Cm Yellow / Green
2
FRACHISSE TRISTAN
CLANE TAEKWONDO CLUB
IRELAND
B2MJ10 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -135 Cm Yellow / Green
3
KING DANNY
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green
1
CLANCY CORMAC
LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green
2
PENDER LUKE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green
3
BALAKAUSKAS MARKAS
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green
3
CAHILL LIAM
WEST CLARE TKD
IRELAND
B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green
5
JORDAN CILLIAN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green
5
MCADAM ART
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green
5
DIACONESCU LUCAS
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green
5
O DUBHGAIN DAITHI
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE
IRELAND
B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green
9
HYNES NATHAN
INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green
9
KELLY CIAN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green
9
CANTWELL RIAN
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green
9
JOSH SOOWAMBER LIAM
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green
9
MCENTEE JACOB
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green
9
WEISS MAX
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ11 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow / Green
9
PRYGIEL ANTONI
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
1
MEIGHAN JAMIE
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
2
MAGHERUSAN PATRICK
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
3
RUTAR TADHG
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
3
VAITULIONIS DOMINIC
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
5
MCGUINN JAMES
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
5
RAFTER JACK
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
5
O DONOVAN ADAM
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
5
MCCORMACK OLLIE
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
9
KELLEHER DARRAGH
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
9
DALTON JACK
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
9
ASCHENBRENNER SVEN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
9
O CONNELL RHYS
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
9
GRADY LEO
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
9
CREAN SEAN
SOUTH WEST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
9
CORBALLY CHARLIE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
9
WHOOLEY RYAN
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
17
DONNELLY SHANE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
17
O DRISCOLL ROSS
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
17
CORRIGAN DARYL
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
17
MURRAY JOE
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
17
DODRILL NOAH
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ12 Sparring Male 11 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
17
O DONOHUE ALEX
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B2MJ13 Sparring Male 12 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2MJ13 Sparring Male 12 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
1
KELLY SÉAN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ13 Sparring Male 12 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
2
HEARNE TYLER
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
B2MJ13 Sparring Male 12 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
3
BOCHNAK MATEUSZ
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B2MJ13 Sparring Male 12 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
3
O DRISCOLL SEAN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ13 Sparring Male 12 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
5
COPE OISÍN
WEST CLARE TKD
IRELAND
B2MJ13 Sparring Male 12 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
5
BYRNE OISIN
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B2MJ13 Sparring Male 12 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
5
ZRNIC NEMANJA
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B2MJ13 Sparring Male 12 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
5
KING DANNY
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ13 Sparring Male 12 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
9
POWER DAVEY
CLANE TAEKWONDO CLUB
IRELAND
B2MJ13 Sparring Male 12 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
9
COURTNEY JACK
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B2MJ13 Sparring Male 12 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
9
TUDOS AGDAM
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ13 Sparring Male 12 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
9
O REGAN DARRAGH
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ13 Sparring Male 12 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
9
O SULLIVAN CIÁRAN
LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2MJ13 Sparring Male 12 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
9
WINROW-JONES CONOR
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2MJ13 Sparring Male 12 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
9
BALODIS RENARS
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B2MJ13 Sparring Male 12 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
9
GAZIANDO ASHLEY
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ13 Sparring Male 12 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Yellow / Green
17
BEIRNE AARON
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ14 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2MJ14 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
1
LYNCH RUARÍ
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ14 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
2
MURPHY DANIEL
MITCHELSTOWN TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ14 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
3
ANAND NAIRN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ14 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
3
KOPPANYI COLEMAN KAL
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B2MJ14 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
5
GROSICKI VIKTOR
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ14 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
5
CORBY ADAM
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2MJ14 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
5
MCDONAGH JAMES
LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2MJ14 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
5
LYNCH NATHAN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ14 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
9
ZAKRI FAIZ
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ14 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
9
BRANDON EOGHAN
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B2MJ14 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
9
DEVLIN ISAAC
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ14 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
9
GILCHRIST LEON
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B2MJ14 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
9
OSTROWSKI THOMASZ
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B2MJ14 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
9
FARRELL OISIN
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B2MJ14 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
9
MURPHY TOMÁS
LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2MJ14 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Yellow / Green
9
STAMP BAILEY
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ15 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs + 165 Cm Yellow / Green
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2MJ15 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs + 165 Cm Yellow / Green
1
MOCKUS DOMINYKAS
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B2MJ15 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs + 165 Cm Yellow / Green
2
KEARNS LIAM
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B2MJ15 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs + 165 Cm Yellow / Green
3
MIGAS OSKAR
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B2MJ15 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs + 165 Cm Yellow / Green
3
DZILIC EDVIN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ15 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs + 165 Cm Yellow / Green
5
HANLEY STEPHEN
MITCHELSTOWN TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ15 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs + 165 Cm Yellow / Green
5
MCELROY RYAN
NAVANTKD/ITA
IRELAND
B2MJ15 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs + 165 Cm Yellow / Green
5
COUGHLAN JOSH
WEST CLARE TKD
IRELAND
B2MJ15 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs + 165 Cm Yellow / Green
5
MCCARTHY CONOR
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ16 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2MJ16 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red
1
CROWE JAMES
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ16 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red
2
ZAKONNIK ALAN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ16 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red
3
VORSLAV DAVID
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2MJ16 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red
3
ODONNELL MARCUS
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2MJ16 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red
5
MERRIGAN KARAC
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ16 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red
5
TIERNEY ADAM
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
B2MJ16 Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs -145 Cm Blue / Red
5
GRAY TOM
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A
1
O CONNOR RONAN
SOUTH WEST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A
2
WOJCIECHOWSKI ALAN
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A
3
ZAIDAN DYLAN
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A
3
BROWN EOGHAN
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A
5
O NEILL SAM
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A
5
CRONIN DANIEL
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A
5
NOLAN NATHAN
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A
5
CONWAY KAIDEN
LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A
9
SHEEHAN SAM
SOUTH WEST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A
9
RICHARDSON BEN
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A
9
BRERETON EVAN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A
9
WINTERS TIERNAN
WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A
9
DOWLING ALEX
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A
9
FLYNN JACK
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A
9
MCMAHON ALEX
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A
9
WAKULINSKI THOMAS
MITCHELSTOWN TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ17A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split A
17
DEVLIN ADAM
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ17B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2MJ17B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B
1
NAUGHTON FIONN
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B2MJ17B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B
2
BARTNIK BARTEK
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B2MJ17B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B
3
TORMEY RHYS
DONABATE TKD
IRELAND
B2MJ17B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B
3
TIMMONS FINN
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
B2MJ17B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B
5
SCULLY MICHAEL
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B2MJ17B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B
5
IVLEV KEVINAS
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ17B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B
5
ORCHARD ALEX
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE
IRELAND
B2MJ17B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B
5
MCCARTHY RYAN
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B2MJ17B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B
9
QUATRINI LEONARDO
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B2MJ17B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 146-155 Cm Blue / Red Split B
9
FITZSIMONS SAM
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2MJ18A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2MJ18A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
1
MURPHY CILLIAN
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ18A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
2
MCCARTHY BEN
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ18A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
3
MAGUIRE FINN
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ18A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
3
TIERNEY DYLAN
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
B2MJ18A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
5
URYCH JAKUB
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ18A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
5
O LOUGHLIN THOMAS
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
B2MJ18A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
5
HONGYU ZHUANG MARTIN
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B2MJ18A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
5
MADDEN AJ
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ18A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
9
SWEENEY ETHAN
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
B2MJ18A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
9
WINTERS RONAN
WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ18B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2MJ18B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B
1
WADE RYAN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ18B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B
2
MCCONNELL CHARLIE
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B2MJ18B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B
3
PACUD DAVID
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
B2MJ18B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B
3
KENNEDY ANDREW
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ18B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B
5
COONEY CALLUM
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B2MJ18B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B
5
ZHENG KAI
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2MJ18B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B
5
DAUGELA MATTHEW
INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ18B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs 156-165 Cm Blue / Red Split B
5
MCHUGH CILLIAN
NAAS TAEKWON-DO CLUB
IRELAND
B2MJ19A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs +165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2MJ19A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs +165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
1
KIDNEY KYLE
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ19A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs +165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
2
WOJCIECHOWSKI BRAJAN
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ19A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs +165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
3
O MALLEY CETINKAYA ADEM
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
B2MJ19A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs +165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
3
MULRANEY OISIN
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B2MJ19A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs +165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
5
O TOOLE DANIEL
NAAS TAEKWON-DO CLUB
IRELAND
B2MJ19A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs +165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
5
OMEARA HARRY
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2MJ19A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs +165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
5
LOZOVS DANIEL
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B2MJ19A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs +165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
5
GEOGHEGAN FINN
GREYSTONES TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MJ19A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs +165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
9
KEEGAN ALEX
NAAS TAEKWON-DO CLUB
IRELAND
B2MJ19A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs +165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
9
BRODIE LUKE
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2MJ19A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs +165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
9
TRACEY TADHG
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ19A Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs +165 Cm Blue / Red Split A
9
WOULD CALLUM
LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2MJ19B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs +165 Cm Blue / Red Split B
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2MJ19B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs +165 Cm Blue / Red Split B
1
YANG CHRISTOPHER
NAAS TAEKWON-DO CLUB
IRELAND
B2MJ19B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs +165 Cm Blue / Red Split B
2
LYNCH MATHEW
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MJ19B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs +165 Cm Blue / Red Split B
3
COONEY DANIEL
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B2MJ19B Sparring Male 11 -13 yrs +165 Cm Blue / Red Split B
3
RYAN DYLAN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MU10 Sparring Male Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2MU10 Sparring Male Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt
1
BROCHOCKI BARTOSZ
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B2MU10 Sparring Male Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt
2
CONNOR SENAN
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2MU10 Sparring Male Under 10 -125 Cm Yellow Belt
3
DONNELLY JAMIE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MU11 Sparring Male 7 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2MU11 Sparring Male 7 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
1
ZAKONNIK LEON
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MU11 Sparring Male 7 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
2
MCDONAGH CIAN
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2MU11 Sparring Male 7 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
3
GEOGHEGAN ZACH
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2MU11 Sparring Male 7 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
3
MCDONAGH LIAM
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2MU11 Sparring Male 7 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
5
GRAY CHARLIE
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2MU11 Sparring Male 7 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
5
MOHAMMEDI SALAH
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2MU11 Sparring Male 7 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
5
CONWAY LUKE
LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2MU11 Sparring Male 7 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
5
BARRY ODHRAN
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
B2MU11 Sparring Male 7 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
9
KACZYNSKI MAX
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
1
SMITH RYAN
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
2
MCCALLUM ANDREW
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
3
LIU DARREN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
3
SPIEWOK LEON
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
5
COUGHLAN JAYDEN
WEST CLARE TKD
IRELAND
B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
5
LANG ADAM
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
5
MULLAN CAOLAN
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
5
JOACHIM LUIS
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
9
CANAVAN ISAAC
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
9
OCONNELL SAUL
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
9
WOODS MEHMET
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE
IRELAND
B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
9
SMITH CHARLIE
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2MU12 Sparring Male 8 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
9
DARBY CILLIAN
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
1
MCDONAGH RYAN
LIMERICK ITA TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
2
MORALES NICHOLAS
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
3
MCDONALD AARON
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
3
PILKINTON KAI
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
5
BEIRNE LUKE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
5
RUTAR LUISNE
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
5
DOYLE BRODY
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
5
GOSSON CAEDEN
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
9
CANTWELL BEN
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
9
MCNAMARA TOBY
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
9
HICKEY LORCAN
SOUTH WEST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
9
KEENAN JAMIE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
9
CONNAUGHTON BEN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
9
PABON AMARI
SOUTH WEST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
9
DRAPER KYLE
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
9
L ESTRANGE ALFIE
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MU13 Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 126-135 Cm Yellow Belt
17
KELLY FLYNN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MU14 Sparring Male 7 - 8 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2MU14 Sparring Male 7 - 8 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt
1
FRANKS MATTHEW
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
B2MU14 Sparring Male 7 - 8 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt
2
REIDY DYLAN
SOUTH WEST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MU14 Sparring Male 7 - 8 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt
3
SARAT KACPER
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MU14 Sparring Male 7 - 8 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt
3
O’ BRIEN EOIN
SOUTH WEST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MU14 Sparring Male 7 - 8 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt
5
COYNE ETHAN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MU14 Sparring Male 7 - 8 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt
5
O BRIEN MILES
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2MU14 Sparring Male 7 - 8 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt
5
FABIJONAVICIVIS ANON
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
1
VARZEVICIUS SAMUEL
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
2
DUNNE DANIEL
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
3
ARUNDEL JACK
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
3
MURPHY MATTHEW
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
5
BRENNAN ROBERT
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
5
O CONNELL DYLAN
CONNACHT TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
5
MCCALLUM MICHAEL
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
5
REIDY EOIN
SOUTH WEST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
9
GUMIENNY MILOSZ
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE
IRELAND
B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
9
CHRISTOGIANNOPOULOS ANTHANASIOS
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
9
BOLTON LUKE
WEST CLARE TKD
IRELAND
B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
9
ABDEL-AZIZ YASEEN
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
9
BRENNAN THOMAS
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
9
PROUSE ADAM
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
9
KINLAN TADHG
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
9
HEALY FIONN
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MU15A Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split A
17
FLYNN TOMMY
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
1
BRACISKA KRISTUPAS
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
2
AUNG ARIAN
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
3
YAKYMOV RICHARD
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
3
RUSZKIEWICZ EMIL
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
5
COLLINS DYLAN
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
5
CUMMINS JAMIE
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
5
BLUNNE PÁDRAIG
WEST CLARE TKD
IRELAND
B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
5
FOLEY JACK
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
9
ASCHENBRENNER MARK
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
9
CONLON COLM
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
9
KEANE MCCARTHY ANDY
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE
IRELAND
B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
9
RYAN NIKOLAS
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
9
MCARDLE ADAM
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
9
FORTUNE MILES
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
9
GUJDA GABRIEL
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE
IRELAND
B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
9
REDMOND JACOB
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
17
MORRISSEY ALEX
MITCHELSTOWN TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
17
MARSHALL THOMAS
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B2MU15B Sparring Male 9 - 10 Yrs 136-145 Cm Yellow Belt Split B
17
PAVLUK DAMIEN
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MU16 Sparring Male Under 10 +145 Cm Yellow Belt
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2MU16 Sparring Male Under 10 +145 Cm Yellow Belt
1
DONNELLY KAYDEN
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MU16 Sparring Male Under 10 +145 Cm Yellow Belt
2
OHARA DANIEL
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2MU16 Sparring Male Under 10 +145 Cm Yellow Belt
3
CULLINANE PADDY
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MU16 Sparring Male Under 10 +145 Cm Yellow Belt
3
EVISTON CHARLIE
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2MU16 Sparring Male Under 10 +145 Cm Yellow Belt
5
BOLAND DYLAN
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2MU16 Sparring Male Under 10 +145 Cm Yellow Belt
5
BYRNE JOSHUA
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MU16 Sparring Male Under 10 +145 Cm Yellow Belt
5
MORTON JONES HARRY
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MU16 Sparring Male Under 10 +145 Cm Yellow Belt
5
SCHNIER JASON
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MU17 Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2MU17 Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue
1
ZAIDAN LEON
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MU17 Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue
2
BUTEV EMIN
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2MU17 Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue
3
OBRIEN ALEX
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MU17 Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue
3
BROWN CAOLAN
SANTRY-ITF TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MU17 Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue
5
SEXTON CILLIAN
ENNIS TAEKWON-DO SCHOOL
IRELAND
B2MU17 Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue
5
BUTEV KEREM
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2MU17 Sparring Male Under 10 -135 Cm Green / Blue
5
MCMAHON FRANK
EAST COAST TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MU18 Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2MU18 Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue
1
BENJENARIU ERIK
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B2MU18 Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue
2
MULQUEEN CHARLIE
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B2MU18 Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue
3
POWER CALLUM
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2MU18 Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue
3
BARRETT ADAM
NIOTKD
IRELAND
B2MU18 Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue
5
COUGHLAN BRIAN
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
B2MU18 Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue
5
ROCHE OISIN
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MU18 Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue
5
KENOSI BRADAN
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE
IRELAND
B2MU18 Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue
5
O NEILL SCOTT
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B2MU18 Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue
9
O LOUGHLIN BRENDAN
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
B2MU18 Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue
9
KAVANAGH FINN
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B2MU18 Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue
9
O FARRELL TRISTAN
INSPIRATION TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MU18 Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue
9
BRETT FINN
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2MU18 Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue
9
WINTERS ERIC
WEXFORD SCHOOL OF TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B2MU18 Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue
9
DEATON HENRY
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS
IRELAND
B2MU18 Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue
9
CANAVAN OSCAR
PORTARLINGTON ITA
IRELAND
B2MU18 Sparring Male Under 10 136-145 Cm Green / Blue
9
GALLAGHER AIDEN
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
B2MU19 Sparring Male Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B2MU19 Sparring Male Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue
1
O DOWD DAITHI
DONABATE TKD
IRELAND
B2MU19 Sparring Male Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue
2
DAVIS MATT
SOUTH WEST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B2MU19 Sparring Male Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue
3
RUSSELL ETHAN
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B2MU19 Sparring Male Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue
3
SUN AI SHEN
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB
IRELAND
B2MU19 Sparring Male Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue
5
MARTIN ADAM
FINGAL TAEKWONDO
IRELAND
B2MU19 Sparring Male Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue
5
HEALY CHRISTOPHER
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B2MU19 Sparring Male Under 10 + 145 Cm Green / Blue
5
NORMOYLE OISIN
WEST CLARE TKD
IRELAND
B3FJ10 Special Technique Female 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red -155cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B3FJ10 Special Technique Female 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red -155cm
1
BYRNE CARA
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B3FJ10 Special Technique Female 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red -155cm
2
O MEARA AVA
NAAS TAEKWON-DO CLUB
IRELAND
B3FJ10 Special Technique Female 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red -155cm
3
COPELAND CARA
QUIN TKD TEAM
IRELAND
B3FJ11 Special Technique Female 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red +155cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B3FJ11 Special Technique Female 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red +155cm
1
PENDER CIARA
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO
IRELAND
B3FJ11 Special Technique Female 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red +155cm
2
RYAN AOIBHE
MASTER FRANKS TAEKWON-DO CENTRES
IRELAND
B3FJ11 Special Technique Female 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red +155cm
3
TAPIZ SOPHIE
NEWLANDS TKD
IRELAND
B3MJ10 Special Technique Male 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red -155cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B3MJ10 Special Technique Male 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red -155cm
1
NAUGHTON FIONN
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B3MJ10 Special Technique Male 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red -155cm
2
BARTNIK BARTEK
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD
IRELAND
B3MJ10 Special Technique Male 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red -155cm
3
O CONNOR RONAN
SOUTH WEST TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B3MJ10 Special Technique Male 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red -155cm
3
TIERNEY ADAM
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
B3MJ11 Special Technique Male 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red +155cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
B3MJ11 Special Technique Male 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red +155cm
1
KIDNEY KYLE
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO
IRELAND
B3MJ11 Special Technique Male 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red +155cm
2
TIERNEY DYLAN
INAGH TKD
IRELAND
B3MJ11 Special Technique Male 11-13 Yrs Blue / Red +155cm
3
MULRANEY OISIN
NIOTKD
IRELAND
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 17:40:03 CET +01:00)