Results
 
OPEN BARCELONA 2022 TAEKWON-DO ITF - Results  print this site
 Search:
15798 SENIOR 18-39 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15798 SENIOR 18-39 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX BLACK 1gold YONG-GAM 609028 YONG-GAM 609028  SPAIN
        15798 SENIOR 18-39 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX BLACK 2silver GIMNASIO SEUL 607259 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        15798 SENIOR 18-39 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX BLACK 3bronze LAURA DOYANG BENALMÁDENA  SPAIN
16102 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
16102 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold CASTILLO GARRIDO NOEL INVICTUS MÁLAGA  SPAIN
        16102 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver CHAILLAN NICOLAS ASBTP  FRANCE
        16102 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze TRIAS DIAZ ERIC HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
16103 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
16103 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 1gold GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ SAÚL TKD JUCHE WOLVES VLD  SPAIN
        16103 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 2silver PORRAS NAVARRO JORDI YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
16104 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE I DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
16104 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE I DAN 1gold SÁNCHEZ CARRACEDO ALEJANDRO DOYANG BENALMÁDENA  SPAIN
        16104 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE I DAN 2silver PALLAS ALVARO GERMAN GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        16104 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE I DAN 3bronze CARRACEDO TRIGO MANUEL TAEKWON-DO ITF CARBALLO  SPAIN
        16104 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE I DAN 3bronze TOVAR PICHARDO LUCAS EUIAM 10020  SPAIN
        16104 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE I DAN 5 GARCÍA GUARDIA ENRIC HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        16104 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE I DAN 5 ANDREU OSUNA MARTÍ HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        16104 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE I DAN 5 LEAL MORENO ARTURO GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        16104 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE I DAN 5 WALS RABAYROL AGUSTIN TKD NOPUNDE BARAKALDO  SPAIN
16105 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE II DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
16105 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE II DAN 1gold MARTÍNEZ CANTERO MANUEL GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        16105 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE II DAN 2silver TALHAOUI KABIL YASSINE GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        16105 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE II DAN 3bronze SANABRIA SANTAMARIA FERNANDO CLUB TAE GE-BAEK ALTEA  SPAIN
        16105 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE II DAN 3bronze GIL ENRIQUEZ DANIEL GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        16105 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE II DAN 5 MATEOS MARTÍNEZ ADRIÀ YONG-GAM 609028  SPAIN
        16105 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE II DAN 5 PEREZ DURAN DOIEL GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
16106 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE III DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
16106 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE III DAN 1gold SANTOVEÑA CRESPO CARLOS GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        16106 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE III DAN 2silver GONZÁLEZ MARTOS FRANCISCO RAFAEL CLUB HANA  SPAIN
16107 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE IV-VI DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
16107 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE IV-VI DAN 1gold MORENO BUENO JONATHAN CLUB TAE POLOP  SPAIN
        16107 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE IV-VI DAN 2silver TRUEBA MARTÍNEZ DAVID GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        16107 SENIOR 18-39 TUL MALE IV-VI DAN 3bronze SEGURA MARTÍN CRISTÓBAL YONG-GAM 609028  SPAIN
16201 SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
16201 SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 1gold RUIZ LÓPEZ ELENA ROCCA GRANADA 6006987  SPAIN
        16201 SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 2silver VENTURA FUMERO CRISTINA MATHGYM 608624  SPAIN
16202 SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
16202 SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold MANGO MAGUY RED FORCE  BELGIUM
        16202 SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver MBALA ALYSSA RED FORCE  BELGIUM
16203 SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
16203 SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 1gold VOGEL MARTINEZ ISABEL ALEJANDRA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        16203 SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 2silver CABRERA CABRERA LUZ MARINA MATHGYM 608624  SPAIN
16204 SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM I DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
16204 SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM I DAN 1gold LLINARES ESTEVE NORA GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        16204 SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM I DAN 2silver TOME NIEMINEN LAURA DOYANG BENALMÁDENA  SPAIN
        16204 SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM I DAN 3bronze HOSTALOT RANCHAL RUTH HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        16204 SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM I DAN 3bronze MILLÁN BLASCO URSULA EUIAM 10020  SPAIN
        16204 SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM I DAN 5 LÓPEZ LLARÍA LIDIA MATHGYM 608624  SPAIN
16205 SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM II DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
16205 SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM II DAN 1gold BANYAI MARÍA ISABELA GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        16205 SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM II DAN 2silver EL MOUDDEN BENSALAH AYA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        16205 SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM II DAN 3bronze ARANA RODRÍGUEZ PAULA GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        16205 SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM II DAN 3bronze SALVADOR DEL HIERRO LAURA GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        16205 SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM II DAN 5 ROSSI BALMACEDA ABRIL TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        16205 SENIOR 18-39 TUL FEM II DAN 5 BARRIENTOS ESQUIVEL AINHOA T.A.M. TAEKWON-DO ASOCIACIÓN MARCIAL  SPAIN
16698 SENIOR 18-39 TUL TEAM FEM BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
16698 SENIOR 18-39 TUL TEAM FEM BLACK 1gold HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
17118 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE -57 KG BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
17118 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE -57 KG BLACK 1gold PEREZ DURAN DOIEL GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
17128 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 57-63 KG BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
17128 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 57-63 KG BLACK 1gold TALHAOUI KABIL YASSINE GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        17128 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 57-63 KG BLACK 2silver SANABRIA SANTAMARIA FERNANDO CLUB TAE GE-BAEK ALTEA  SPAIN
        17128 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 57-63 KG BLACK 3bronze LLININ BRANDON GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        17128 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 57-63 KG BLACK 3bronze PEREZ DURAN DOIEL GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
17138 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 63-69 KG BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
17138 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 63-69 KG BLACK 1gold GONZÁLEZ MARTOS FRANCISCO RAFAEL CLUB HANA  SPAIN
        17138 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 63-69 KG BLACK 2silver SANTOVEÑA CRESPO CARLOS GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        17138 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 63-69 KG BLACK 3bronze TOVAR PICHARDO LUCAS EUIAM 10020  SPAIN
        17138 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 63-69 KG BLACK 3bronze SÁNCHEZ CARRACEDO ALEJANDRO DOYANG BENALMÁDENA  SPAIN
        17138 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 63-69 KG BLACK 5 GARCÍA GUARDIA ENRIC HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        17138 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 63-69 KG BLACK 5 VAN NORDEN DUNCAN GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
17142 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 69-75 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
17142 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 69-75 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold CHAILLAN NICOLAS ASBTP  FRANCE
        17142 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 69-75 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver TRIAS DIAZ ERIC HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
17148 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 69-75 KG BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
17148 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 69-75 KG BLACK 1gold VAN NORDEN DUNCAN GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
17158 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 75-81 KG BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
17158 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 75-81 KG BLACK 1gold SEGURA MARTÍN CRISTÓBAL YONG-GAM 609028  SPAIN
        17158 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 75-81 KG BLACK 2silver LEAL MORENO ARTURO GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        17158 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 75-81 KG BLACK 3bronze CARRACEDO TRIGO MANUEL TAEKWON-DO ITF CARBALLO  SPAIN
17168 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 81-87 KG BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
17168 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 81-87 KG BLACK 1gold TRUEBA MARTÍNEZ DAVID GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        17168 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 81-87 KG BLACK 2silver MATEOS MARTÍNEZ ADRIÀ YONG-GAM 609028  SPAIN
        17168 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 81-87 KG BLACK 3bronze PALLAS ALVARO GERMAN GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        17168 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE 81-87 KG BLACK 3bronze CARMONA FERNÁNDEZ DAVID EUIAM 10020  SPAIN
17172 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE +87 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
17172 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE +87 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ SAÚL TKD JUCHE WOLVES VLD  SPAIN
        17172 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE +87 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver MARQUES SERRACANT XAVIER YONG-GAM 609028  SPAIN
        17172 SENIOR 18-39 SPA MALE +87 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze CASTILLO GARRIDO NOEL INVICTUS MÁLAGA  SPAIN
17223 SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM 50-55 KG RED/RED-BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
17223 SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM 50-55 KG RED/RED-BLACK 1gold CABRERA CABRERA LUZ MARINA MATHGYM 608624  SPAIN
        17223 SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM 50-55 KG RED/RED-BLACK 2silver VOGEL MARTINEZ ISABEL ALEJANDRA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
17238 SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM 55-60 KG BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
17238 SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM 55-60 KG BLACK 1gold LLINARES ESTEVE NORA GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        17238 SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM 55-60 KG BLACK 2silver LÓPEZ LLARÍA LIDIA MATHGYM 608624  SPAIN
        17238 SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM 55-60 KG BLACK 3bronze EL MOUDDEN BENSALAH AYA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
17272 SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM +75 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
17272 SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM +75 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold SERRANO RODRÍGUEZ LINDA TKD JUCHE WOLVES VLD  SPAIN
        17272 SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM +75 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver RUIZ LÓPEZ ELENA ROCCA GRANADA 6006987  SPAIN
25799 JUNIOR 15-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25799 JUNIOR 15-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR 1gold HDR LIONS-10027 HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        25799 JUNIOR 15-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR 2silver CLUB TAE COMBATE TRADICIONAL 2 CLUB TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        25799 JUNIOR 15-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR 3bronze HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        25799 JUNIOR 15-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR 3bronze GIMNASIO SEUL 607259 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
26101 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
26101 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 1gold BERNAL VARON ANDRES FELIPE HRD GAVA  SPAIN
        26101 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 2silver CABRE MORA DANIEL HRD GAVA  SPAIN
        26101 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze CABELLO EXPÓSITO VÍCTOR MATHGYM 608624  SPAIN
        26101 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze PEREZ CAMACHO SERGI HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
26102 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
26102 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold MARSAL ROCAMORA ALAN HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        26102 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver DUEÑAS POU PAU HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        26102 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze WERSZNER-WOLNY MILOSZ ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS TAEKWONDO LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        26102 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze QUEROL CÓRDOBA YERAI YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
        26102 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 BARROS SALGUERO JAVIER ROCCA GRANADA 6006987  SPAIN
        26102 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 EL HAMMOUCHI ILIAS JU-CHE-KWAN 10007  SPAIN
        26102 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 PERALTA SENDRA LEANDRO HRD GAVA  SPAIN
        26102 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 CRESPO AGUILAR JOSÉ ANTONIO HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
26103 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
26103 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 1gold GRAS VALENTINO ASBTP  FRANCE
        26103 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 2silver GODINO BRELL IVAN GYM TAE 609127C  SPAIN
        26103 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze MIRANDA MUÑOZ ALEJANDRO ALLEGRO IN-MAE  SPAIN
        26103 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze FAMILIAR NORIA LUIS C.D. CHON-JI  SPAIN
        26103 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 5 TELLERIA URCELAY EKAITZ TKD NOPUNDE BARAKALDO  SPAIN
        26103 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 5 PEREZ GONZALEZ ISMAEL GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        26103 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 5 MANZANARES CHUMILLAS AARÓN YONG-GAM 609028  SPAIN
        26103 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 5 LIEBANA PEGUERO ROBSON ALEXANDER TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        26103 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 9 BARRIENTOS ZABALA MATIAS F. GYM TAE 609127C  SPAIN
        26103 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 9 TORRES HERNÁNDEZ NICOLÁS YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 1gold PEREZ ALONSO ISMAEL GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 2silver PÉREZ ROCCA JAVIER ALEJANDRO ROCCA GRANADA 6006987  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 3bronze ARIZU GALVÁN SERGIO HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 3bronze FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ MARCO DOYANG BENALMÁDENA  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 5 ROBERT RUIZ MARC HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 5 BUSTAMANTE CANO RUBEN GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 5 MARTÍNEZ VELA ÁNGEL HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 5 IGLESIAS BLANCO DANIEL GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 9 DÍAZ SERRANO IKER HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 9 GEORGIADES ALEX ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS TAEKWONDO LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 9 MARTIN GUTIERREZ JAVIER GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 9 PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ HÉCTOR HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 9 MARTINEZ ARANGUIZ DAVID CLUB TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 9 VIDAL TOCA ANGEL GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 9 RUIZ MONCADA ALFONSO CLUB TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 9 GORROCHATEGUI LLATA OSCAR GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 17 MOLINA BORONAT ALEJANDRO CLUB TAE GE-BAEK ALTEA  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 17 MACIAS GARCIA MIGUEL GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 17 ROMERO SÁNCHEZ EDGAR HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 17 RODRIGUEZ URBINA JAVIER CLUB TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 17 GONZÁLEZ VICENTE MANUEL D. CLUB HANA  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 17 ROBERT RODRÍGUEZ ÁNGEL HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 17 CROVETTO SÁNCHEZ VÍCTOR YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 17 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ AITOR DOYANG BENALMÁDENA  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 17 CAMPOS JIMÉNEZ DANIEL ALLEGRO IN-MAE  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 17 BELKHADDAR MHIR AYUB HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 17 TALHAOUI KABIL BAHAA GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 17 MOJARRO ARDOY DANIEL HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 17 VALLE SAEZ TONI HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 17 COCA GÓMEZ ABEL ALLEGRO IN-MAE  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 17 SARABIA PLAZAS DANIEL HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 17 ALMAGRO GARCÍA DANIEL YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 33 CARRERAS PALMADA MAX YONG-GI PUTXET SPORT  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 33 BENÍTEZ RUIZ RAÚL ALLEGRO IN-MAE  SPAIN
        26104 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE I DAN 33 CANTOS ROMERO PEDRO INVICTUS MÁLAGA  SPAIN
26105 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE II DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
26105 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE II DAN 1gold MONTOYA VELA RAFAEL GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        26105 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE II DAN 2silver MORALES TORRES GERMÁN TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        26105 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE II DAN 3bronze MORENO MUÑOZ IVÁN TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        26105 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL MALE II DAN 3bronze ZÜGER ANDREAS TAEKWON-DO SCHULE RÜTI  SWITZERLAND
26201 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
26201 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 1gold CAUREL DE LAVALLE SOFIA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        26201 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 2silver NAVARRO RUBIÑO JUDITH HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
26202 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
26202 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold VAZQUEZ PEREZ IRATI TKD NOPUNDE BARAKALDO  SPAIN
        26202 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver GONZALO RUIZ LYDIA EUIAM 10020  SPAIN
        26202 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze PEREZ LUCENA NEREA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        26202 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze OLIVENCIA AVILES INES HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        26202 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 DIEZ MILIC NELLY TKD NOPUNDE BARAKALDO  SPAIN
26203 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
26203 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 1gold FATHY BRIONES SARAH CLUB TAE GE-BAEK ALTEA  SPAIN
        26203 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 2silver ROZANOWSKI BERNARDO NICOLE CLUB TAE GE-BAEK ALTEA  SPAIN
        26203 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze FAFALI IOANNA ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS TAEKWONDO LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        26203 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze GALLOFRÉ BUZÓN ABRIL YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
        26203 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 5 GIMENO TERES ANDREA HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        26203 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 5 OLMEDO MORALES MIRANDA CLUB TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        26203 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 5 LEO BORRALLO CLAUDIA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        26203 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 5 TIRADO ANULA NADIA HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        26203 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 9 CORTES FERNANDEZ GUADALUPE CLUB TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
26204 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM I DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
26204 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM I DAN 1gold POL PALACIOS VALERIA DOYANG BENALMÁDENA  SPAIN
        26204 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM I DAN 2silver CORTES FERRANDIZ ANNA KUMGANG LA VILA 10001  SPAIN
        26204 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM I DAN 3bronze ATENCIA ARANDA AINARA EUIAM 10020  SPAIN
        26204 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM I DAN 3bronze SENDINO BOUABID SALMA GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        26204 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM I DAN 5 ORTIZ GÓMEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN INVICTUS MÁLAGA  SPAIN
        26204 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM I DAN 5 KONSTANTINOU KORINA ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS TAEKWONDO LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        26204 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM I DAN 5 ORTIZ GANCEDO JANA GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        26204 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM I DAN 5 PEÑA CAMACHO CANDELA ROCCA GRANADA 6006987  SPAIN
        26204 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM I DAN 9 CÁCERES MORENO CLAUDIA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        26204 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM I DAN 9 RIUS GÓMEZ ABRIL HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        26204 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM I DAN 9 ESCUDERO LABURTA CARLA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        26204 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM I DAN 9 BAÑOS SANTAMARÍA EDURNE HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        26204 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM I DAN 9 RUEDA CASTILLO JULIA YUYI HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        26204 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM I DAN 9 OLID TORRUBIA NAIA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        26204 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM I DAN 9 BERNIER MORENO ELISA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        26204 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM I DAN 9 CARRASCO BORRACHERO ANA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        26204 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM I DAN 17 RINCÓN SÁNCHEZ AINHOA HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        26204 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM I DAN 17 MITKOVA KARAMFILOVA ALENA CLUB TAE - L`ILLA  SPAIN
26799 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
26799 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 1gold SEUL 15-17 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        26799 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 2silver HRD GAVA HRD GAVA  SPAIN
        26799 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 3bronze TKD NOPUNDE BARAKALDO TKD NOPUNDE BARAKALDO  SPAIN
        26799 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 3bronze HWA-RANG-DO COMITE IT HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        26799 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 5 HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        26799 JUNIOR 15-17 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 5 HDR LIONS-10024 HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
27118 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE -50 KG BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
27118 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE -50 KG BLACK 1gold PEREZ ALONSO ISMAEL GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        27118 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE -50 KG BLACK 2silver ZÜGER ANDREAS TAEKWON-DO SCHULE RÜTI  SWITZERLAND
        27118 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE -50 KG BLACK 3bronze BENÍTEZ RUIZ RAÚL ALLEGRO IN-MAE  SPAIN
        27118 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE -50 KG BLACK 3bronze COCA GÓMEZ ABEL ALLEGRO IN-MAE  SPAIN
27128 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 50-55 KG BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
27128 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 50-55 KG BLACK 1gold MORENO MUÑOZ IVÁN TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        27128 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 50-55 KG BLACK 2silver RECUERO BALLESTEROS ASIER GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        27128 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 50-55 KG BLACK 3bronze SANCHEZ SANCHEZ AITOR DOYANG BENALMÁDENA  SPAIN
        27128 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 50-55 KG BLACK 3bronze BUSTAMANTE CANO RUBEN GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        27128 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 50-55 KG BLACK 5 IGLESIAS BLANCO DANIEL GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        27128 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 50-55 KG BLACK 5 GONZÁLEZ VICENTE MANUEL D. CLUB HANA  SPAIN
27131 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 55-60 KG YELLOW/GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
27131 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 55-60 KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold CABELLO EXPÓSITO VÍCTOR MATHGYM 608624  SPAIN
        27131 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 55-60 KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver PEREZ CAMACHO SERGI HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        27131 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 55-60 KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze CABRE MORA DANIEL HRD GAVA  SPAIN
27133 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 55-60 KG RED/RED-BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
27133 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 55-60 KG RED/RED-BLACK 1gold GRAS VALENTINO ASBTP  FRANCE
        27133 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 55-60 KG RED/RED-BLACK 2silver TELLERIA URCELAY EKAITZ TKD NOPUNDE BARAKALDO  SPAIN
27138 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 55-60 KG BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
27138 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 55-60 KG BLACK 1gold TALHAOUI KABIL BAHAA GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        27138 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 55-60 KG BLACK 2silver BLAZQUEZ ALEIX GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        27138 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 55-60 KG BLACK 3bronze SALGUEIRO DAVID DOYANG BENALMÁDENA  SPAIN
        27138 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 55-60 KG BLACK 3bronze CAMPOS JIMÉNEZ DANIEL ALLEGRO IN-MAE  SPAIN
        27138 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 55-60 KG BLACK 5 RUIZ MONCADA ALFONSO CLUB TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
27142 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 60-65 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
27142 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 60-65 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold BERNAL VARON ANDRES FELIPE HRD GAVA  SPAIN
        27142 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 60-65 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver QUEROL CÓRDOBA YERAI YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
        27142 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 60-65 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze DUEÑAS POU PAU HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        27142 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 60-65 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze CABELLO GARCIA XAVIER GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        27142 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 60-65 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 WERSZNER-WOLNY MILOSZ ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS TAEKWONDO LEMESOU  CYPRUS
27143 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 60-65 KG RED/RED-BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
27143 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 60-65 KG RED/RED-BLACK 1gold LIEBANA PEGUERO ROBSON ALEXANDER TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        27143 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 60-65 KG RED/RED-BLACK 2silver GODINO BRELL IVAN GYM TAE 609127C  SPAIN
        27143 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 60-65 KG RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze FAMILIAR NORIA LUIS C.D. CHON-JI  SPAIN
27148 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 60-65 KG BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
27148 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 60-65 KG BLACK 1gold MONTOYA VELA RAFAEL GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        27148 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 60-65 KG BLACK 2silver VIDAL TOCA ANGEL GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        27148 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 60-65 KG BLACK 3bronze RODRIGUEZ URBINA JAVIER CLUB TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        27148 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 60-65 KG BLACK 3bronze GEORGIADES ALEX ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS TAEKWONDO LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        27148 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 60-65 KG BLACK 5 ARIZU GALVÁN SERGIO HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        27148 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 60-65 KG BLACK 5 BELKHADDAR MHIR AYUB HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
27153 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 65-70 KG RED/RED-BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
27153 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 65-70 KG RED/RED-BLACK 1gold TORRES HERNÁNDEZ NICOLÁS YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
        27153 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 65-70 KG RED/RED-BLACK 2silver MANZANARES CHUMILLAS AARÓN YONG-GAM 609028  SPAIN
        27153 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 65-70 KG RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze CRESPO AGUILAR JOSÉ ANTONIO HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
27158 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 65-70 KG BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
27158 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 65-70 KG BLACK 1gold MORALES TORRES GERMÁN TKD ESTEPONA-609436  SPAIN
        27158 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 65-70 KG BLACK 2silver VARELA RODRIGUEZ YAGO GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        27158 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 65-70 KG BLACK 3bronze FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ MARCO DOYANG BENALMÁDENA  SPAIN
        27158 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 65-70 KG BLACK 3bronze SANCHEZ PORCEL RAFAEL DOYANG BENALMÁDENA  SPAIN
        27158 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 65-70 KG BLACK 5 ALMAGRO GARCÍA DANIEL YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
        27158 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 65-70 KG BLACK 5 ROBERT RUIZ MARC HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        27158 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 65-70 KG BLACK 5 ROMERO SÁNCHEZ EDGAR HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        27158 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 65-70 KG BLACK 5 ROBERT RODRÍGUEZ ÁNGEL HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
27162 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 70-75 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
27162 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 70-75 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold EL HAMMOUCHI ILIAS JU-CHE-KWAN 10007  SPAIN
        27162 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 70-75 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver BARROS SALGUERO JAVIER ROCCA GRANADA 6006987  SPAIN
        27162 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 70-75 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze PERALTA SENDRA LEANDRO HRD GAVA  SPAIN
        27162 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 70-75 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze MARSAL ROCAMORA ALAN HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
27168 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 70-75 KG BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
27168 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 70-75 KG BLACK 1gold GORROCHATEGUI LLATA OSCAR GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        27168 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 70-75 KG BLACK 2silver PÉREZ ROCCA JAVIER ALEJANDRO ROCCA GRANADA 6006987  SPAIN
        27168 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE 70-75 KG BLACK 3bronze GAITAN VITORERO ALEJANDRO GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
27173 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE +75 KG RED/RED-BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
27173 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE +75 KG RED/RED-BLACK 1gold BARRIENTOS ZABALA MATIAS F. GYM TAE 609127C  SPAIN
        27173 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE +75 KG RED/RED-BLACK 2silver MIRANDA MUÑOZ ALEJANDRO ALLEGRO IN-MAE  SPAIN
27178 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE +75 KG BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
27178 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE +75 KG BLACK 1gold MARTIN GUTIERREZ JAVIER GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        27178 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE +75 KG BLACK 2silver DÍAZ SERRANO IKER HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        27178 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE +75 KG BLACK 3bronze CANTOS ROMERO PEDRO INVICTUS MÁLAGA  SPAIN
        27178 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE +75 KG BLACK 3bronze MARTÍNEZ VELA ÁNGEL HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        27178 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE +75 KG BLACK 5 MOLINA BORONAT ALEJANDRO CLUB TAE GE-BAEK ALTEA  SPAIN
        27178 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE +75 KG BLACK 5 PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ HÉCTOR HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        27178 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA MALE +75 KG BLACK 5 SARABIA PLAZAS DANIEL HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
27223 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM 45-49 KG RED/RED-BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
27223 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM 45-49 KG RED/RED-BLACK 1gold OLMEDO MORALES MIRANDA CLUB TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        27223 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM 45-49 KG RED/RED-BLACK 2silver TIRADO ANULA NADIA HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
27232 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM 49-53 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
27232 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM 49-53 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold OLIVENCIA AVILES INES HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        27232 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM 49-53 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver VAZQUEZ PEREZ IRATI TKD NOPUNDE BARAKALDO  SPAIN
27238 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM 49-53 KG BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
27238 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM 49-53 KG BLACK 1gold CORTES FERRANDIZ ANNA KUMGANG LA VILA 10001  SPAIN
        27238 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM 49-53 KG BLACK 2silver KONSTANTINOU KORINA ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS TAEKWONDO LEMESOU  CYPRUS
27243 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM 53-57 KG RED/RED-BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
27243 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM 53-57 KG RED/RED-BLACK 1gold FAFALI IOANNA ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS TAEKWONDO LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        27243 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM 53-57 KG RED/RED-BLACK 2silver GIMENO TERES ANDREA HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
27248 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM 53-57 KG BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
27248 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM 53-57 KG BLACK 1gold POL PALACIOS VALERIA DOYANG BENALMÁDENA  SPAIN
        27248 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM 53-57 KG BLACK 2silver ATENCIA ARANDA AINARA EUIAM 10020  SPAIN
        27248 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM 53-57 KG BLACK 3bronze MITKOVA KARAMFILOVA ALENA CLUB TAE - L`ILLA  SPAIN
        27248 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM 53-57 KG BLACK 3bronze RINCÓN SÁNCHEZ AINHOA HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
27252 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM 57-61 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
27252 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM 57-61 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold GONZALO RUIZ LYDIA EUIAM 10020  SPAIN
        27252 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM 57-61 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver MCGRATH LAGLERA NIA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        27252 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM 57-61 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze DIEZ MILIC NELLY TKD NOPUNDE BARAKALDO  SPAIN
27258 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM 57-61 KG BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
27258 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM 57-61 KG BLACK 1gold CÁCERES MORENO CLAUDIA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        27258 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM 57-61 KG BLACK 2silver BAÑOS SANTAMARÍA EDURNE HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
27268 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM 61-65 KG BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
27268 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM 61-65 KG BLACK 1gold ORTIZ GÓMEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN INVICTUS MÁLAGA  SPAIN
        27268 JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM 61-65 KG BLACK 2silver RIUS GÓMEZ ABRIL HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
36101 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
36101 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 1gold SOTO ACEITON ALEX HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        36101 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 2silver MOUAL KABIL YAZID ADIB GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        36101 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze AKKAR BENITEZ ANAS HRD GAVA  SPAIN
        36101 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze MABCHOUR OUTMANI ALI T.A.M. TAEKWON-DO ASOCIACIÓN MARCIAL  SPAIN
        36101 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 5 PRÓSPER ESPINÓS GUILLERMO YONG-GI PUTXET SPORT  SPAIN
        36101 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 5 FERNÁNDEZ JEREZ DANIEL T.A.M. TAEKWON-DO ASOCIACIÓN MARCIAL  SPAIN
        36101 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 5 MONTERO SEGOVIA RAFAEL T.A.M. TAEKWON-DO ASOCIACIÓN MARCIAL  SPAIN
        36101 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 9 SOLANA BAUZÁN YAGO VITALIY T.A.M. TAEKWON-DO ASOCIACIÓN MARCIAL  SPAIN
        36101 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 9 GUERRERO DIAZ SAMUEL HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        36101 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 9 COTEA DAVID ADRIAN T.A.M. TAEKWON-DO ASOCIACIÓN MARCIAL  SPAIN
        36101 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 9 NOEL PANADES MARC HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
36102 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
36102 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold ARICH ADAM GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        36102 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver CAYERNO LOPEZ OSCAR HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        36102 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze FERNÁNDEZ MIGUEL ERIC JU-CHE-KWAN 10007  SPAIN
        36102 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze MEINKE ALEX YONG-GI PUTXET SPORT  SPAIN
        36102 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 BELTRAN FONT FERMIN KUMGANG LA VILA 10001  SPAIN
        36102 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 GUASCH VELAZQUEZ ORIOL GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        36102 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 ROMEU BELICHANOV CRISTIAN CLUB TAE - L`ILLA  SPAIN
        36102 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 ROJO LUCIO BRUNO GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        36102 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 GALLEGO IVAN CLUB TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        36102 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 LÓPEZ LLAMBRICH TONI T.A.M. TAEKWON-DO ASOCIACIÓN MARCIAL  SPAIN
        36102 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 RUIZ GONZÁLEZ JAN HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        36102 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 FERRÉ COMIÀ LLUC T.A.M. TAEKWON-DO ASOCIACIÓN MARCIAL  SPAIN
        36102 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 ARTEAGA URRUTIA WALTER SAUL HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        36102 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 SALDAÑA RAMÍREZ SANTIAGO TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
        36102 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 MIRANDA RIVAS DERECK HANIEL T.A.M. TAEKWON-DO ASOCIACIÓN MARCIAL  SPAIN
        36102 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 BEVILACQUA-BREC DE PASCUAL CLAUDIO TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
        36102 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 17 MARTÍNEZ RAMOS IVÁN HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        36102 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 17 RODRIGUEZ PANDO MARIO GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        36102 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 17 PEGRAM JIMÉNEZ MARC TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
        36102 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 17 SALAS VALENCIA TOMAS GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        36102 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 17 GARCIA REGADERA FRANCISCO HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
36103 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
36103 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 1gold MORENO VEIGA ÓSCAR EUIAM 10020  SPAIN
        36103 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 2silver SANCHIDRIAN GOLART MARC YONG-GAM 609028  SPAIN
        36103 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze MONREAL LLORENS ALEJANDRO YONG-GAM 609028  SPAIN
        36103 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze HATIFI HOSAME GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        36103 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 5 CONTRERAS SONSONA ORIOL HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        36103 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 5 LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ MARIO YANG GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        36103 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 5 MERHASIN RAFAEL THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        36103 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 5 QUILES GIMENO MARC HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        36103 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 9 GONZÁLEZ PEREA RAFAEL INVICTUS MÁLAGA  SPAIN
        36103 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 9 DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ YERAJ GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        36103 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 9 RECIO BALLESTER LUCAS GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        36103 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 9 TRIGUERO RUIZ RAUL HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        36103 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 9 MORENO RODRÍGUEZ ALEX HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        36103 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 9 ROMERO MARTINEZ GAEL YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
        36103 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 9 CHAFER TERGERO JAVIER HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        36103 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 17 GÓMEZ ESCOBAR GERARD HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        36103 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 17 TIRADO ANULA IVÁN HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        36103 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 17 CEJAS FABREGAT JOAN GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        36103 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 17 ROBERT RODRÍGUEZ XAVIER HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        36103 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 17 MIGUEL PALACIOS EVAN HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        36103 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 17 MORENO JODAR ADRIEL ROCCA GRANADA 6006987  SPAIN
        36103 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 17 IBÁÑEZ HERNÁNDEZ NICOLÁS HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        36103 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 17 ALCARAZ RODRÍGUEZ ADRIÁN ALLEGRO IN-MAE  SPAIN
        36103 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 17 GONZÁLEZ MUÑOZ IZAN HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        36103 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 17 PERAGÓN POVEDA DAVID HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
36104 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE I DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
36104 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE I DAN 1gold CESMEDO DÍAZ TRISTÁN INVICTUS MÁLAGA  SPAIN
        36104 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE I DAN 2silver SAÑUDO CANAL ALVARO GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        36104 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE I DAN 3bronze SANTAMARIA DE LOS MOZOS MARCOS GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        36104 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE I DAN 3bronze MARTÍN LÓPEZ ALEJANDRO HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        36104 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE I DAN 5 MENCIA SOLER LUCAS CLUB TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        36104 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE I DAN 5 SAFRONOV VLADIMIR CLUB TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        36104 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE I DAN 5 GUTIERREZ USERO DAVID HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        36104 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE I DAN 9 ALVAREZ MORENO NICOLAS GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        36104 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE I DAN 9 NAJARRO GARCÍA IVÁN HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        36104 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE I DAN 9 PETIOV HRISTOV DENIS CLUB TAE - L`ILLA  SPAIN
        36104 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE I DAN 9 THEMISTOKLEOUS THEMIS ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS TAEKWONDO LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        36104 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL MALE I DAN 9 PEÑA ARNAIZ JUAN GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
36201 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
36201 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 1gold ROMEA CORVINOS NEUS HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        36201 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 2silver CATALINA TRUJILLO MAY MATHGYM 608624  SPAIN
        36201 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze LOPEZ VARELA UXUE YING TKD NOPUNDE BARAKALDO  SPAIN
        36201 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze COB BRITO CECILIA TKD NOPUNDE BARAKALDO  SPAIN
36202 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
36202 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold ROLDAN JURADO LAURA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        36202 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver CASTAÑEDA HURTADO ROCIO GYM TAE 609127C  SPAIN
        36202 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze LUMETTA EVA ASBTP  FRANCE
        36202 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze ROSSO OCEANE ASBTP  FRANCE
        36202 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 GOMEZ RECIO LUCIA YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
        36202 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 RUIZ ESCAMILLA ALBA HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        36202 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 TALAVERA NAVARRETE MIRIAM HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        36202 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 ACOSTA GONZALEZ IZEL HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        36202 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 SERRANO CARRILLO NURIA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        36202 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ BÁRBARA TKD JUCHE WOLVES VLD  SPAIN
        36202 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 SUAREZ GARIN NUANE TKD NOPUNDE BARAKALDO  SPAIN
        36202 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 WERSZNER-WOLNY NINA ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS TAEKWONDO LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        36202 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 GULICA ARINA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        36202 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 BERNUZ VERA ANNA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        36202 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 PARES SAURA ONA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        36202 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 FUERTES GARCIA IRATI TKD NOPUNDE BARAKALDO  SPAIN
        36202 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 17 PEREZ LUCENA ERIKA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
36203 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
36203 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 1gold RINCÓN SÁNCHEZ ZINDIA HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        36203 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 2silver FERNANDEZ BARCENA CELIA GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        36203 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze HERNANDEZ GUARDIA YLENIA GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        36203 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze ALMAGRO GARCÍA ALBA YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
        36203 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 5 AGANZO SALGADO MARIA GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        36203 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 5 NOVAL PEREDO JANA GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        36203 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 5 SETIÉN RUIZ SHAILA GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        36203 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 5 TORRENS ALBA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        36203 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 9 MOVELLAN PEÑA LUCIA GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        36203 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 9 CANO MORATO CLAUDIA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        36203 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 9 POULAIN TASHA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        36203 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 9 MARCOS VALENCIA MARTINA YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
        36203 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 9 SANTIAGO GÓMEZ CORAL HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        36203 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 9 ARISTOTELOUS RAFAELLA ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS TAEKWONDO LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        36203 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 9 MONSALVE FRESNEDA CARLA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        36203 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 9 DAMALIA DEL CASTILLO ADRIANA GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        36203 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM RED/RED-BLACK 17 PEIGNIER MARGOT ASBTP  FRANCE
36204 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM I DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
36204 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM I DAN 1gold FERRARI DA CUNHA CHIARA GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        36204 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM I DAN 2silver SANZ RÍOS ELENA INVICTUS MÁLAGA  SPAIN
        36204 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM I DAN 3bronze HIGUERA AJA JANA GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        36204 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM I DAN 3bronze CANO MORATO CLAUDIA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        36204 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM I DAN 5 ORTIZ GANCEDO BERTA GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        36204 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM I DAN 5 VERDEJA ALONSO DANIELA GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        36204 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM I DAN 5 ZÜGER VERENA TAEKWON-DO SCHULE RÜTI  SWITZERLAND
        36204 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM I DAN 5 BUSTO ORTEGA CARLA GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        36204 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 TUL FEM I DAN 9 MENTEL DE OYARZO LUNA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
37121 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 40-45 KG YELLOW/GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37121 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 40-45 KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold CANCELLIERI BOUSQUET GUILHEM ASBTP  FRANCE
        37121 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 40-45 KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver MOUAL KABIL YAZID ADIB GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        37121 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 40-45 KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze FERNÁNDEZ JEREZ DANIEL T.A.M. TAEKWON-DO ASOCIACIÓN MARCIAL  SPAIN
37122 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 40-45 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37122 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 40-45 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold CAYERNO LOPEZ OSCAR HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        37122 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 40-45 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver ARTEAGA URRUTIA WALTER SAUL HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        37122 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 40-45 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze GALLEGO IVAN CLUB TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
37123 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 40-45 KG RED/RED-BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37123 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 40-45 KG RED/RED-BLACK 1gold GONZÁLEZ MUÑOZ IZAN HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        37123 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 40-45 KG RED/RED-BLACK 2silver GONZÁLEZ PEREA RAFAEL INVICTUS MÁLAGA  SPAIN
        37123 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 40-45 KG RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze CEJAS FABREGAT JOAN GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
37131 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 45-50 KG YELLOW/GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37131 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 45-50 KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold SOTO ACEITON ALEX HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        37131 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 45-50 KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver PRÓSPER ESPINÓS GUILLERMO YONG-GI PUTXET SPORT  SPAIN
        37131 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 45-50 KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze AKKAR BENITEZ ANAS HRD GAVA  SPAIN
        37131 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 45-50 KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze SOLANA BAUZÁN YAGO VITALIY T.A.M. TAEKWON-DO ASOCIACIÓN MARCIAL  SPAIN
        37131 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 45-50 KG YELLOW/GREEN 5 MABCHOUR OUTMANI ALI T.A.M. TAEKWON-DO ASOCIACIÓN MARCIAL  SPAIN
37132 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 45-50 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37132 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 45-50 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold FERNÁNDEZ MIGUEL ERIC JU-CHE-KWAN 10007  SPAIN
        37132 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 45-50 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver LÓPEZ LLAMBRICH TONI T.A.M. TAEKWON-DO ASOCIACIÓN MARCIAL  SPAIN
        37132 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 45-50 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze SALDAÑA RAMÍREZ SANTIAGO TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
37133 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 45-50 KG RED/RED-BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37133 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 45-50 KG RED/RED-BLACK 1gold SANCHIDRIAN GOLART MARC YONG-GAM 609028  SPAIN
        37133 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 45-50 KG RED/RED-BLACK 2silver CONTRERAS SONSONA ORIOL HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        37133 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 45-50 KG RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ MARIO YANG GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
37138 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 45-50 KG BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37138 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 45-50 KG BLACK 1gold CESMEDO DÍAZ TRISTÁN INVICTUS MÁLAGA  SPAIN
        37138 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 45-50 KG BLACK 2silver PEÑA ARNAIZ JUAN GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        37138 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 45-50 KG BLACK 3bronze SANTAMARIA DE LOS MOZOS MARCOS GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
37142 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 50-55 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37142 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 50-55 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold ARICH ADAM GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        37142 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 50-55 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver FERNÁNDEZ MIGUEL ERIC JU-CHE-KWAN 10007  SPAIN
        37142 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 50-55 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze ROMEA CORVINOS URKO HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
37143 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 50-55 KG RED/RED-BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37143 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 50-55 KG RED/RED-BLACK 1gold MORENO VEIGA ÓSCAR EUIAM 10020  SPAIN
        37143 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 50-55 KG RED/RED-BLACK 2silver ROBERT RODRÍGUEZ XAVIER HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        37143 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 50-55 KG RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze MERHASIN RAFAEL THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        37143 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 50-55 KG RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze PERAGÓN POVEDA DAVID HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
37152 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 55-60 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37152 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 55-60 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold COTEA DAVID ADRIAN T.A.M. TAEKWON-DO ASOCIACIÓN MARCIAL  SPAIN
        37152 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 55-60 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver ROMEU BELICHANOV CRISTIAN CLUB TAE - L`ILLA  SPAIN
        37152 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 55-60 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze BELTRAN FONT FERMIN KUMGANG LA VILA 10001  SPAIN
37153 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 55-60 KG RED/RED-BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37153 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 55-60 KG RED/RED-BLACK 1gold ROMERO MARTINEZ GAEL YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
37158 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 55-60 KG BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37158 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 55-60 KG BLACK 1gold CHANGUE VIDAL EDER CLUB TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        37158 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 55-60 KG BLACK 2silver MENCIA SOLER LUCAS CLUB TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        37158 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 55-60 KG BLACK 3bronze GUTIERREZ USERO DAVID HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
37162 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 60-65 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37162 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 60-65 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold GUASCH VELAZQUEZ ORIOL GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        37162 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 60-65 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver FERRÉ COMIÀ LLUC T.A.M. TAEKWON-DO ASOCIACIÓN MARCIAL  SPAIN
37163 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 60-65 KG RED/RED-BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37163 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 60-65 KG RED/RED-BLACK 1gold TRIGUERO RUIZ RAUL HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        37163 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 60-65 KG RED/RED-BLACK 2silver PASCAL ALEXANDRU GABRIEL GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        37163 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 60-65 KG RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze CHAFER TERGERO JAVIER HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        37163 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 60-65 KG RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze TIBEKIN BOGDAN ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS TAEKWONDO LEMESOU  CYPRUS
37168 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 60-65 KG BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37168 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 60-65 KG BLACK 1gold PETIOV HRISTOV DENIS CLUB TAE - L`ILLA  SPAIN
        37168 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 60-65 KG BLACK 2silver LI ZHIYONG DOYANG BENALMÁDENA  SPAIN
        37168 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 60-65 KG BLACK 3bronze THEMISTOKLEOUS THEMIS ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS TAEKWONDO LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        37168 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE 60-65 KG BLACK 3bronze FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ MIGUEL DOYANG BENALMÁDENA  SPAIN
37172 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE +65 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37172 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE +65 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold MEINKE ALEX YONG-GI PUTXET SPORT  SPAIN
        37172 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE +65 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver GARCIA REGADERA FRANCISCO HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        37172 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE +65 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze MIRANDA RIVAS DERECK HANIEL T.A.M. TAEKWON-DO ASOCIACIÓN MARCIAL  SPAIN
        37172 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE +65 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze BEVILACQUA-BREC DE PASCUAL CLAUDIO TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
        37172 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE +65 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 PEGRAM JIMÉNEZ MARC TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
        37172 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE +65 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 MONTERO SEGOVIA RAFAEL T.A.M. TAEKWON-DO ASOCIACIÓN MARCIAL  SPAIN
37173 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE +65 KG RED/RED-BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37173 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE +65 KG RED/RED-BLACK 1gold HATIFI HOSAME GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        37173 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE +65 KG RED/RED-BLACK 2silver MORENO JODAR ADRIEL ROCCA GRANADA 6006987  SPAIN
        37173 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE +65 KG RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze GÓMEZ ESCOBAR GERARD HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        37173 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE +65 KG RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze QUILES GIMENO MARC HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        37173 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE +65 KG RED/RED-BLACK 5 MONREAL LLORENS ALEJANDRO YONG-GAM 609028  SPAIN
        37173 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE +65 KG RED/RED-BLACK 5 ALCARAZ RODRÍGUEZ ADRIÁN ALLEGRO IN-MAE  SPAIN
37221 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 40-44 KG YELLOW/GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37221 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 40-44 KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold ROMEA CORVINOS NEUS HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        37221 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 40-44 KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze LOPEZ VARELA UXUE YING TKD NOPUNDE BARAKALDO  SPAIN
37232 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 44-48 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37232 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 44-48 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold LUMETTA EVA ASBTP  FRANCE
        37232 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 44-48 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver RUIZ ESCAMILLA ALBA HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        37232 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 44-48 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze SUAREZ GARIN NUANE TKD NOPUNDE BARAKALDO  SPAIN
37233 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 44-48 KG RED/RED-BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37233 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 44-48 KG RED/RED-BLACK 1gold HERNANDEZ GUARDIA YLENIA GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        37233 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 44-48 KG RED/RED-BLACK 2silver MARCOS VALENCIA MARTINA YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
        37233 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 44-48 KG RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze ALMAGRO GARCÍA ALBA YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
        37233 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 44-48 KG RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze TORRENS ALBA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
37238 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 44-48 KG BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37238 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 44-48 KG BLACK 1gold MENTEL DE OYARZO LUNA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        37238 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 44-48 KG BLACK 2silver ZÜGER VERENA TAEKWON-DO SCHULE RÜTI  SWITZERLAND
37242 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 48-52 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37242 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 48-52 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold WERSZNER-WOLNY NINA ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS TAEKWONDO LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        37242 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 48-52 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver PARES SAURA ONA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
37248 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 48-52 KG BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37248 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 48-52 KG BLACK 1gold SANZ RÍOS ELENA INVICTUS MÁLAGA  SPAIN
        37248 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 48-52 KG BLACK 2silver MENTEL DE OYARZO LUNA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
37252 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 52-56 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37252 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 52-56 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold ROSSO OCEANE ASBTP  FRANCE
        37252 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 52-56 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver ACOSTA GONZALEZ IZEL HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        37252 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 52-56 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze FUERTES GARCIA IRATI TKD NOPUNDE BARAKALDO  SPAIN
37253 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 52-56 KG RED/RED-BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37253 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 52-56 KG RED/RED-BLACK 1gold RINCÓN SÁNCHEZ ZINDIA HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        37253 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 52-56 KG RED/RED-BLACK 2silver POULAIN TASHA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
37262 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 56-60 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37262 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 56-60 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold ROLDAN JURADO LAURA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        37262 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 56-60 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver GOMEZ RECIO LUCIA YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
        37262 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 56-60 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze COB BRITO CECILIA TKD NOPUNDE BARAKALDO  SPAIN
37263 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 56-60 KG RED/RED-BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37263 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 56-60 KG RED/RED-BLACK 1gold CANO MORATO CLAUDIA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        37263 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM 56-60 KG RED/RED-BLACK 2silver SANTIAGO GÓMEZ CORAL HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
37272 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM +60 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
37272 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM +60 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold ARISTOTELOUS RAFAELLA ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS TAEKWONDO LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        37272 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM +60 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver GULICA ARINA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        37272 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM +60 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ BÁRBARA TKD JUCHE WOLVES VLD  SPAIN
        37272 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM +60 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze CASTAÑEDA HURTADO ROCIO GYM TAE 609127C  SPAIN
        37272 PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM +60 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 SERRANO CARRILLO NURIA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
46101 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
46101 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 1gold HU JIAHAO HRD GAVA  SPAIN
        46101 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 2silver STAVROU THEODOULOS ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS TAEKWONDO LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        46101 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze MARTINEZ URBINA ALEX HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        46101 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze EKHAILOU MEHDI GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        46101 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 5 ROVIRA LATORRE NIL HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        46101 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 5 GONZALEZ CARRERA GERARD HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        46101 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 5 GUIRAL BORRAS PAU HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        46101 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 5 JOHNSON HOWARD TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
        46101 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 9 PEREZ SANCHEZ AXEL HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        46101 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 9 LEGRAND PARDO VALENTÍN GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        46101 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 9 ROMEA CORVINOS URKO HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        46101 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 9 REYES ORTEGA IZAN HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        46101 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 9 LEGRAND PARDO MATHIS GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        46101 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 9 CABALEIRO ANDRADES DAVID HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        46101 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 9 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ IZAN HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        46101 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 9 CALVENTE TOMILLERO HUGO HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        46101 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 17 VINCELLI NOAH CLAUDIO TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
        46101 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 17 BUGES GARCÍA TRISTÁN TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold ROGER BLANC ULYSEE YONG-GI PUTXET SPORT  SPAIN
        46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver TEJA GALLEGO MARTIN GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze ROLDAN CEMBORAIN HUGO YONG-GAM 609028  SPAIN
        46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze SANMARTIN PENA MARC YONG-GAM 609028  SPAIN
        46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 ROMERO SANCHEZ BIEL HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 OUCHAFRA ILIAS HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 QUILES GIMENO ERIC HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 GALDRAN MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL CLUB TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 BOUKTA KHALFAOUI AIMAN HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 JIMÉNEZ CAPITÁN LUCAS YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
        46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 MENDOZA ALFARAZ JAUME HRD GAVA  SPAIN
        46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 ORTEGA GALLEGO ALAN HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 TALAVERA NAVARRETE IVAN HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 SANCHEZ ALEX GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 VILLADRELL BLANCO POL GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 FUSTER RUANO ALEIX HRD GAVA  SPAIN
        46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 17 TRAPEZANIDIS GEORGE ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS TAEKWONDO LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 17 ESCARDO ROMERO JORDI GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 17 MUÑOZ RUZ LUCAS HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 17 AKHRIF RODRÍGUEZ SAMIR HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 17 CUCURELLA MELERO ADRIA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 17 HERREROS JIMENEZ DIEGO CLUB TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 17 BAÑOS RODRÍGUEZ YERAI YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
        46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 17 BELKHADDAR ELARRCH ADAM HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 17 MERINO PEREZ DAVID HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 17 BERZAS LÓPEZ PABLO HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 17 MATEO MECA CESC YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
        46102 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 17 LOPEZ DE CARVALHO VICTOR HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
46103 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
46103 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 1gold PINEDA MARÍN AXEL HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        46103 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 2silver EL MOUDDEN BENSALAH ANBAR HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        46103 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze GALLOFRÉ BUZÓN JOAN YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
        46103 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze MATEI ALEXANDRU DANIEL GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        46103 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 5 LORIZ DE ANDRES JORGE GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        46103 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 5 FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ DIEGO GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        46103 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 5 CALVENTE REVELLES ÁNGEL HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        46103 CADETE 10-11 TUL MALE RED/RED-BLACK 5 URDIALES HIDALGO ELIAN OSWALDO CLUB TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
46201 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
46201 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 1gold LUMETTA AUDREY ASBTP  FRANCE
        46201 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 2silver GARCIA TORRES PAULA HRD GAVA  SPAIN
        46201 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze DAUPHIN FERRAGUD CHLOE HRD GAVA  SPAIN
        46201 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze LEVY YASMIN THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        46201 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 5 GARCIA GARCIA EDITH HRD SANT BOI  SPAIN
        46201 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 5 LA SERNA LOPEZ ROCIO HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        46201 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 5 MOGOLLÓN GARCÍA-IBÁÑEZ VALERIA HRD SANT BOI  SPAIN
        46201 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 5 BLASCO PRIETO LUCÍA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        46201 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 9 DUD ALYONA TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
        46201 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 9 PEREZ BALLESTER CLAUDIA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        46201 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 9 BLAZQUEZ CRUZ MORGANA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        46201 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 9 DEZA CORDERO REBECA TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
        46201 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 9 TURÉGANO RITA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        46201 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 9 SORIANO PIJOAN ADA TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
        46201 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 9 RODRIGUEZ ALCAZAR NAIA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        46201 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 9 ÁLVAREZ SÁNCHEZ JUDIT HRD SANT BOI  SPAIN
        46201 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 17 PEÑA CAMERO LAIA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
46202 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
46202 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold MANZANO MARTÍNEZ SALMA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        46202 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver LACHKAR ACHAKKAR DUNIA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        46202 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze GORROCHATEGUI LLATA ANA GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        46202 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze SANCHIDRIAN GOLART JUDITH YONG-GAM 609028  SPAIN
        46202 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 ROJO LÚCIO CELIA GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        46202 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 CASTRO CAYERNO ABRIL HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        46202 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 CABALLERO MORALES YANIRA YONG-GAM 609028  SPAIN
        46202 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 PERALTA SENDRA MARTINA HRD GAVA  SPAIN
        46202 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 MUÑOZ JULIA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        46202 CADETE 10-11 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 BORRI COMAS ANAÏS T.A.M. TAEKWON-DO ASOCIACIÓN MARCIAL  SPAIN
47111 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE -40 KG YELLOW/GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
47111 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE -40 KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold HU JIAHAO HRD GAVA  SPAIN
        47111 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE -40 KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver LEGRAND PARDO VALENTÍN GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        47111 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE -40 KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze EKHAILOU MEHDI GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        47111 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE -40 KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze LEGRAND PARDO MATHIS GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        47111 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE -40 KG YELLOW/GREEN 5 MARTINEZ URBINA ALEX HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
47112 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE -40 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
47112 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE -40 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold GALDRAN MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL CLUB TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        47112 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE -40 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver QUILES GIMENO ERIC HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        47112 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE -40 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze VILLADRELL BLANCO POL GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        47112 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE -40 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze STAVROU THEODOULOS ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS TAEKWONDO LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        47112 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE -40 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 FUSTER RUANO ALEIX HRD GAVA  SPAIN
        47112 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE -40 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 MATEO MECA CESC YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
        47112 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE -40 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 ROLDAN CEMBORAIN HUGO YONG-GAM 609028  SPAIN
        47112 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE -40 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 HERREROS JIMENEZ DIEGO CLUB TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        47112 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE -40 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 ROGER BLANC ULYSEE YONG-GI PUTXET SPORT  SPAIN
47121 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE 40-45 KG YELLOW/GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
47121 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE 40-45 KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold BUGES GARCÍA TRISTÁN TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
        47121 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE 40-45 KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver PIACENTINI MOLFINO MARCO TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
        47121 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE 40-45 KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze REYES ORTEGA IZAN HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        47121 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE 40-45 KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze JOHNSON HOWARD TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
47122 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE 40-45 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
47122 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE 40-45 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold TRAPEZANIDIS GEORGE ATHLITIKOS SYLLOGOS TAEKWONDO LEMESOU  CYPRUS
        47122 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE 40-45 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver SANMARTIN PENA MARC YONG-GAM 609028  SPAIN
        47122 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE 40-45 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze BELKHADDAR ELARRCH ADAM HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        47122 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE 40-45 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze BERZAS LÓPEZ PABLO HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        47122 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE 40-45 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 ESCARDO ROMERO JORDI GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        47122 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE 40-45 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 SANCHEZ ALEX GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        47122 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE 40-45 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 CUCURELLA MELERO ADRIA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        47122 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE 40-45 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 AKHRIF RODRÍGUEZ SAMIR HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
47131 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE 45-50 KG YELLOW/GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
47131 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE 45-50 KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold VINCELLI NOAH CLAUDIO TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
        47131 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE 45-50 KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver PIACENTINI MOLFINO MARCO TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
47132 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE 45-50 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
47132 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE 45-50 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold MENDOZA ALFARAZ JAUME HRD GAVA  SPAIN
        47132 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE 45-50 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver JIMÉNEZ CAPITÁN LUCAS YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
        47132 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE 45-50 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze ROMERO SANCHEZ BIEL HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        47132 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE 45-50 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze LOPEZ DE CARVALHO VICTOR HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
47143 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE 50-55 KG RED/RED-BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
47143 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE 50-55 KG RED/RED-BLACK 1gold CALVENTE REVELLES ÁNGEL HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        47143 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE 50-55 KG RED/RED-BLACK 2silver PINEDA MARÍN AXEL HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        47143 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE 50-55 KG RED/RED-BLACK 3bronze FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ DIEGO GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
47163 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE +60 KG RED/RED-BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
47163 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE +60 KG RED/RED-BLACK 1gold GALLOFRÉ BUZÓN JOAN YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
        47163 CADETE 10-11 SPA MALE +60 KG RED/RED-BLACK 2silver BOUKTA KHALFAOUI AIMAN HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
47211 CADETE 10-11 SPA FEM -35KG YELLOW/GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
47211 CADETE 10-11 SPA FEM -35KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold LEVY YASMIN THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        47211 CADETE 10-11 SPA FEM -35KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver PEREZ BALLESTER CLAUDIA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        47211 CADETE 10-11 SPA FEM -35KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze LUMETTA AUDREY ASBTP  FRANCE
47212 CADETE 10-11 SPA FEM -35KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
47212 CADETE 10-11 SPA FEM -35KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold MANZANO MARTÍNEZ SALMA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        47212 CADETE 10-11 SPA FEM -35KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver LACHKAR ACHAKKAR DUNIA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
47221 CADETE 10-11 SPA FEM 35-40KG YELLOW/GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
47221 CADETE 10-11 SPA FEM 35-40KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold GARCIA TORRES PAULA HRD GAVA  SPAIN
        47221 CADETE 10-11 SPA FEM 35-40KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver DAUPHIN FERRAGUD CHLOE HRD GAVA  SPAIN
        47221 CADETE 10-11 SPA FEM 35-40KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze RODRIGUEZ ALCAZAR NAIA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        47221 CADETE 10-11 SPA FEM 35-40KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze BLASCO PRIETO LUCÍA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        47221 CADETE 10-11 SPA FEM 35-40KG YELLOW/GREEN 5 DEZA CORDERO REBECA TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
47231 CADETE 10-11 SPA FEM 40-45KG YELLOW/GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
47231 CADETE 10-11 SPA FEM 40-45KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold CASTAGNA ANGELES TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
        47231 CADETE 10-11 SPA FEM 40-45KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver SORIANO PIJOAN ADA TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
        47231 CADETE 10-11 SPA FEM 40-45KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze BLAZQUEZ CRUZ MORGANA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        47231 CADETE 10-11 SPA FEM 40-45KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze TURÉGANO RITA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
47241 CADETE 10-11 SPA FEM 45-50KG YELLOW/GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
47241 CADETE 10-11 SPA FEM 45-50KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold SERRANO RODRÍGUEZ BELLA TKD JUCHE WOLVES VLD  SPAIN
        47241 CADETE 10-11 SPA FEM 45-50KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver SORIANO PIJOAN ADA TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
        47241 CADETE 10-11 SPA FEM 45-50KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze CASTAGNA ANGELES TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
47242 CADETE 10-11 SPA FEM 45-50KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
47242 CADETE 10-11 SPA FEM 45-50KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold MUÑOZ JULIA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        47242 CADETE 10-11 SPA FEM 45-50KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver CABALLERO MORALES YANIRA YONG-GAM 609028  SPAIN
        47242 CADETE 10-11 SPA FEM 45-50KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze PERALTA SENDRA MARTINA HRD GAVA  SPAIN
        47242 CADETE 10-11 SPA FEM 45-50KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze RODRIGUEZ MARTINA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
55799 INFANTIL 8-9 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
55799 INFANTIL 8-9 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR 1gold HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        55799 INFANTIL 8-9 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR 2silver HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        55799 INFANTIL 8-9 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR 3bronze HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 1gold DANGUR YOAV THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 2silver PARETAS SÁNCHEZ LAU T.A.M. TAEKWON-DO ASOCIACIÓN MARCIAL  SPAIN
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze RODRÍGUEZ MATA JOAQUÍN ALLEGRO IN-MAE  SPAIN
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze KLEIN YOTAM THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 5 LA SERNA LOPEZ ALEJANDRO HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 5 AROCA TORRES SANDRO YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 5 FARRAS MAURI XAVIER HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 5 MOSQUERA MORALES JUAN NICOLAS YONG-GI PUTXET SPORT  SPAIN
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 9 GARCÍA NOGALES NOAH HRD SANT BOI  SPAIN
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 9 MONTIEL RUIZ PABLO DOYANG BENALMÁDENA  SPAIN
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 9 CASTELL ROC GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 9 INFANTE MARQUEZ DAVID HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 9 BLEI EYAL THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 9 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ LEO HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 9 CARRASCO TORRES AARON GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 9 GONZALEZ MORAL MARIO HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 17 MARZO SANCHEZ LUCAS HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 17 MARTIN LOPEZ ENRIQUE HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 17 OROS DUEK NOAM THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 17 EDDAYEJ ANAS HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 17 MOLINA HOSTALOT DAVID HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 17 PALLARÈS MONTULL MARTÍ YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 17 OKSENTYUK TYMOFII TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 17 BERNARDO GISBERT ARON T.A.M. TAEKWON-DO ASOCIACIÓN MARCIAL  SPAIN
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 17 FARRÀS MAURI MARTA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 17 VELA CAMACHO ALAN HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 17 EKHAILOU YOUSSEF GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 17 LLORDES CESAR GERARD HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 17 OROS DUEK HALLEL THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 17 SOTO ALEITON VICTOR HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56101 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE YELLOW/GREEN 17 DUD DANILA TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
56102 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
56102 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold MERIDEÑO GONZALEZ IAN HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        56102 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver CARDOZO MÁXIMO CLUB TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        56102 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze MUÑOZ VIANA HUGO HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56102 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze VIUDEZ MORA SERGI HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56102 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 GUERRERO RELANCIO URIEL HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56102 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 NUÑEZ GOMEZ ELOY HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56102 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 BORRACHERO VICIANO ADRIAN HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56102 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 KARP AMIT THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        56102 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL MALE GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 9 VILLADRELL BLANCO ERIC GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
56201 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
56201 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 1gold BLEI RONI THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        56201 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 2silver SERRANO RODRÍGUEZ BELLA TKD JUCHE WOLVES VLD  SPAIN
        56201 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze BRIO DILLAN BLANCA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56201 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze LARRUBIA SORIA MILENA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56201 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 5 PUIGBÓ COCHS BRUNA TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
        56201 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 5 MESE CEMRE NISAN TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
        56201 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 5 FRANÇOIS MADDY TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
        56201 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 5 ANIORTE GONFAUS MARIA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56201 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 9 AMICE CAEIRO CLAUDIA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56201 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 9 BALLESTERO TURÓN EMMA TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
        56201 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 9 AMICE CAEIRO EMMA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56201 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 9 SERRANO ALONSO LUCIA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56201 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL FEM YELLOW/GREEN 9 MONTERO SERRANO JANA TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
56202 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
56202 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold CHAFER TERCERO ANNA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56202 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver CALVENTE REVELLES LAURA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56202 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze SUAREZ HERNANDEZ NEREA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56202 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze MIGUEL PALACIOS DANNA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56202 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL FEM GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 5 RODRIGUEZ MARTINA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
56799 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
56799 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 1gold THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        56799 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 2silver HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56799 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 3bronze HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56799 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 3bronze HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56799 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 5 HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        56799 INFANTIL 8-9 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 5 HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
57111 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE -35 KG YELLOW/GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
57111 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE -35 KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold PARETAS SÁNCHEZ LAU T.A.M. TAEKWON-DO ASOCIACIÓN MARCIAL  SPAIN
        57111 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE -35 KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver MONTIEL RUIZ PABLO DOYANG BENALMÁDENA  SPAIN
        57111 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE -35 KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze BERNARDO GISBERT ARON T.A.M. TAEKWON-DO ASOCIACIÓN MARCIAL  SPAIN
        57111 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE -35 KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze OROS DUEK NOAM THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        57111 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE -35 KG YELLOW/GREEN 5 SOTO ALEITON VICTOR HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        57111 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE -35 KG YELLOW/GREEN 5 CASTELL ROC GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        57111 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE -35 KG YELLOW/GREEN 5 LLORDES CESAR GERARD HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        57111 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE -35 KG YELLOW/GREEN 5 MARZO SANCHEZ LUCAS HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        57111 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE -35 KG YELLOW/GREEN 9 PALLARÈS MONTULL MARTÍ YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
        57111 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE -35 KG YELLOW/GREEN 9 EDDAYEJ ANAS HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        57111 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE -35 KG YELLOW/GREEN 9 DUD DANILA TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
        57111 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE -35 KG YELLOW/GREEN 9 MOSQUERA MORALES JUAN NICOLAS YONG-GI PUTXET SPORT  SPAIN
        57111 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE -35 KG YELLOW/GREEN 9 CARRASCO TORRES AARON GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        57111 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE -35 KG YELLOW/GREEN 9 GONZALEZ MORAL MARIO HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        57111 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE -35 KG YELLOW/GREEN 9 EKHAILOU YOUSSEF GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        57111 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE -35 KG YELLOW/GREEN 9 OKSENTYUK TYMOFII TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
        57111 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE -35 KG YELLOW/GREEN 17 RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ LEO HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        57111 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE -35 KG YELLOW/GREEN 17 KLEIN YOTAM THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        57111 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE -35 KG YELLOW/GREEN 17 GARCÍA NOGALES NOAH HRD SANT BOI  SPAIN
57112 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE -35 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
57112 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE -35 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 1gold BORRACHERO VICIANO ADRIAN HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        57112 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE -35 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 2silver VILLADRELL BLANCO ERIC GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        57112 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE -35 KG GREEN-BLUE/BLUE-RED 3bronze CARDOZO MÁXIMO CLUB TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
57121 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE 35-40 KG YELLOW/GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
57121 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE 35-40 KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold MERIDEÑO GONZALEZ IAN HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        57121 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE 35-40 KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver DANGUR YOAV THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        57121 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE 35-40 KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze BLEI EYAL THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        57121 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE 35-40 KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze RODRÍGUEZ MATA JOAQUÍN ALLEGRO IN-MAE  SPAIN
        57121 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE 35-40 KG YELLOW/GREEN 5 AROCA TORRES SANDRO YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
57151 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE +50 KG YELLOW/GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
57151 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE +50 KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold OROS DUEK HALLEL THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        57151 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA MALE +50 KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver MARTIN LOPEZ ENRIQUE HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
57211 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA FEM -30 KG YELLOW/GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
57211 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA FEM -30 KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold BLEI RONI THE ISRAEL TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY  ISRAEL
        57211 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA FEM -30 KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver MONTERO SERRANO JANA TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
        57211 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA FEM -30 KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze BALLESTERO TURÓN EMMA TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
        57211 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA FEM -30 KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze PUIGBÓ COCHS BRUNA TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
        57211 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA FEM -30 KG YELLOW/GREEN 5 FRANÇOIS MADDY TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
57221 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA FEM 30-35 KG YELLOW/GREEN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
57221 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA FEM 30-35 KG YELLOW/GREEN 1gold ANIORTE GONFAUS MARIA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        57221 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA FEM 30-35 KG YELLOW/GREEN 2silver MESE CEMRE NISAN TKD WOLVES-JUCHEKWAN  SPAIN
        57221 INFANTIL 8-9 SPA FEM 30-35 KG YELLOW/GREEN 3bronze LARRUBIA SORIA MILENA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
65799 CADETE 10-14 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
65799 CADETE 10-14 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR 1gold YONG-GAM 609028 YONG-GAM 609028  SPAIN
        65799 CADETE 10-14 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR 2silver ASBTP ASBTP  FRANCE
        65799 CADETE 10-14 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR 3bronze GIMNASIO SEUL 607259 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        65799 CADETE 10-14 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR 3bronze GYM TAE TEAM GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        65799 CADETE 10-14 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR 5 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        65799 CADETE 10-14 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR 5 YONG-GAM 609028 YONG-GAM 609028  SPAIN
        65799 CADETE 10-14 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR 5 HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        65799 CADETE 10-14 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR 5 HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        65799 CADETE 10-14 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR 9 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        65799 CADETE 10-14 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR 9 HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        65799 CADETE 10-14 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR 9 CLUB TAE COMBATE TRADICIONAL 3 CLUB TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        65799 CADETE 10-14 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR 9 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        65799 CADETE 10-14 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR 9 HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        65799 CADETE 10-14 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR 9 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        65799 CADETE 10-14 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR 9 HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        65799 CADETE 10-14 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR 9 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        65799 CADETE 10-14 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR 17 HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        65799 CADETE 10-14 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR 17 HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        65799 CADETE 10-14 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX COLOR 17 HRD GAVA HRD GAVA  SPAIN
66799 CADETE 10-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
66799 CADETE 10-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 1gold HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        66799 CADETE 10-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 2silver GIMNASIO SEUL 607259 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        66799 CADETE 10-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 3bronze ASBTP ASBTP  FRANCE
        66799 CADETE 10-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 3bronze GYM TAE TEAM GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        66799 CADETE 10-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 5 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        66799 CADETE 10-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 5 YONG-GI SANT BOI YONG-GI SANT BOI  SPAIN
        66799 CADETE 10-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 5 HDR LIONS-10025 HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        66799 CADETE 10-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 5 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        66799 CADETE 10-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 9 HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        66799 CADETE 10-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 9 HDR LIONS-10025 HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        66799 CADETE 10-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 9 HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        66799 CADETE 10-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 9 GO TEAM BARCELONA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        66799 CADETE 10-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 9 HRD GAVA HRD GAVA  SPAIN
        66799 CADETE 10-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 9 HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        66799 CADETE 10-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 9 HDR LIONS-10023 HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        66799 CADETE 10-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 9 HDR LIONS-10024 HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        66799 CADETE 10-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 17 HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        66799 CADETE 10-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 17 HRD SANT BOI HRD SANT BOI  SPAIN
        66799 CADETE 10-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 17 HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        66799 CADETE 10-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 17 TKD NOPUNDE BARAKALDO TKD NOPUNDE BARAKALDO  SPAIN
        66799 CADETE 10-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 17 HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        66799 CADETE 10-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 17 HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        66799 CADETE 10-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 17 HDR LIONS-10022 HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        66799 CADETE 10-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 17 HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        66799 CADETE 10-14 TUL TEAM MIX COLOR 17 GO TEAM BARCELONA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
75798 JUNIOR 12-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
75798 JUNIOR 12-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX BLACK 1gold HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        75798 JUNIOR 12-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX BLACK 2silver GIMNASIO SEUL 607259 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        75798 JUNIOR 12-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX BLACK 3bronze GIMNASIO SEUL 607259 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        75798 JUNIOR 12-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX BLACK 3bronze HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        75798 JUNIOR 12-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX BLACK 5 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        75798 JUNIOR 12-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX BLACK 5 HDR LIONS-10026 HDR LIONS-10022  SPAIN
        75798 JUNIOR 12-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX BLACK 5 ALLEGRO IN-MAE ALLEGRO IN-MAE  SPAIN
        75798 JUNIOR 12-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX BLACK 5 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        75798 JUNIOR 12-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX BLACK 9 CLUB TAE COMBATE TRADICIONAL 1 CLUB TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
        75798 JUNIOR 12-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX BLACK 9 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        75798 JUNIOR 12-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX BLACK 9 HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        75798 JUNIOR 12-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX BLACK 9 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        75798 JUNIOR 12-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX BLACK 9 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        75798 JUNIOR 12-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX BLACK 9 HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        75798 JUNIOR 12-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX BLACK 9 HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        75798 JUNIOR 12-17 TRADITIONAL SPARRING TEAM MIX BLACK 9 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
76598 JUNIOR 12-17 TUL TEAM MALE BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
76598 JUNIOR 12-17 TUL TEAM MALE BLACK 1gold HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        76598 JUNIOR 12-17 TUL TEAM MALE BLACK 2silver GIMNASIO SEUL 607259 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        76598 JUNIOR 12-17 TUL TEAM MALE BLACK 3bronze GIMNASIO SEUL 607259 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        76598 JUNIOR 12-17 TUL TEAM MALE BLACK 3bronze HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        76598 JUNIOR 12-17 TUL TEAM MALE BLACK 5 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        76598 JUNIOR 12-17 TUL TEAM MALE BLACK 5 ALLEGRO IN-MAE ALLEGRO IN-MAE  SPAIN
        76598 JUNIOR 12-17 TUL TEAM MALE BLACK 5 CLUB TAE TULS EQUIPO 1 CLUB TAE BENIDORM  SPAIN
76698 JUNIOR 12-17 TUL TEAM FEM BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
76698 JUNIOR 12-17 TUL TEAM FEM BLACK 1gold GIMNASIO SEUL 607259 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        76698 JUNIOR 12-17 TUL TEAM FEM BLACK 2silver HWA-RANG-DO 607599 HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        76698 JUNIOR 12-17 TUL TEAM FEM BLACK 3bronze GIMNASIO SEUL 607259 GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
OPEN JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM -49KG BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
OPEN JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM -49KG BLACK 1gold VÁZQUEZ REQUEIJO SANDRA CLUB ITF COIROS  SPAIN
        OPEN JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM -49KG BLACK 2silver RUEDA CASTILLO JULIA YUYI HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
OPEN JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
OPEN JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM BLACK 1gold ORTIZ GÓMEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN INVICTUS MÁLAGA  SPAIN
        OPEN JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM BLACK 2silver CARRASCO BORRACHERO ANA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        OPEN JUNIOR 15-17 SPA FEM BLACK 3bronze RIUS GÓMEZ ABRIL HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
OPEN JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM II DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
OPEN JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM II DAN 1gold POL PALACIOS VALERIA DOYANG BENALMÁDENA  SPAIN
        OPEN JUNIOR 15-17 TUL FEM II DAN 2silver VÁZQUEZ REQUEIJO SANDRA CLUB ITF COIROS  SPAIN
OPEN PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM +56 KG BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
OPEN PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM +56 KG BLACK 1gold CANO MORATO CLAUDIA HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
        OPEN PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM +56 KG BLACK 2silver BUSTO ORTEGA CARLA GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
OPEN PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
OPEN PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM BLACK 1gold FERRARI DA CUNHA CHIARA GIMNASIO SEUL 607259  SPAIN
        OPEN PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA FEM BLACK 2silver ZÜGER VERENA TAEKWON-DO SCHULE RÜTI  SWITZERLAND
OPEN PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE BLACK 1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
OPEN PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE BLACK 1 1gold CESMEDO DÍAZ TRISTÁN INVICTUS MÁLAGA  SPAIN
        OPEN PRE-JUNIOR 12-14 SPA MALE BLACK 1 2silver NAJARRO GARCÍA IVÁN HWA-RANG-DO 607599  SPAIN
OPEN SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM 55-65 KG YELLOW/BLUE-RED
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
OPEN SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM 55-65 KG YELLOW/BLUE-RED 1gold JIMENEZ MATA EVA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
        OPEN SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM 55-65 KG YELLOW/BLUE-RED 2silver MBALA ALYSSA RED FORCE  BELGIUM
        OPEN SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM 55-65 KG YELLOW/BLUE-RED 3bronze VENTURA FUMERO CRISTINA MATHGYM 608624  SPAIN
OPEN SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM BLACK
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
OPEN SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM BLACK 1gold BANYAI MARÍA ISABELA GYM TAE 10002V  SPAIN
        OPEN SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM BLACK 2silver BARRIENTOS ESQUIVEL AINHOA T.A.M. TAEKWON-DO ASOCIACIÓN MARCIAL  SPAIN
        OPEN SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM BLACK 3bronze TOME NIEMINEN LAURA DOYANG BENALMÁDENA  SPAIN
        OPEN SENIOR 18-39 SPA FEM BLACK 3bronze VOGEL MARTINEZ ISABEL ALEJANDRA GO TEAM BARCELONA  SPAIN
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-12-02 23:14:02 CET +01:00)