Results
 
32nd Belgian Championships Jambes 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring 1gold Escribano Felipe ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring 2silver El Yamani Souhayb Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring 3bronze Legroe Manao Red Force  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring 3bronze Bakkali Yanis Red Force  BELGIUM
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 1gold Matton Cedrick Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 2silver Ghysels Floris Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 3bronze Palanisami Srrilaya Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 3bronze Ersahin Kerim Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 1gold De Mulder Gerben Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 3bronze Benzaaza Inaya Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
20202 Youth Pattern 8 - 7 Kup B
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20202 Youth Pattern 8 - 7 Kup B 2silver Aden Amal Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Pattern 8 - 7 Kup B 3bronze Rombaut Vince Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 1gold Van den Bogaert Frances Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 2silver Delbouille Florian Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 3bronze Bolle Aeneas Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 3bronze Begon Arthur Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 1gold Rebic Strahinja Red Force  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 2silver Tshiala de Wouters Hugo Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 3bronze Doumou Hicham JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 3bronze Doumou Ayoub JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 1gold Capa Lara Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 2silver Akajouaa Souleyman Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 3bronze Baert Cédrik Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 3bronze Badi Ahmed Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Doumou Ayoub JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Bonsack Tian Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Günaydin Devrim JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Matton Cedrick Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Matthias Fedor ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Flachaire Liam ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze De Schuyteneer Pol Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Fontaine Sam Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Rebic Nemanja Red Force  BELGIUM
        21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze Tshiala de Wouters Hugo Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze Lecomte Mathias Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold De Mulder Gerben Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver El Yamani Wail Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Verbraeken Mattiz Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Robert William Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Doumou Hicham JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Delpierre Louis Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze Vandermosten Mathéo Red Force  BELGIUM
21143 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21143 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Akajouaa Souleyman Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        21143 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 2 - 4 Dan 2silver THIRIONET ALEXANDRE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Kera Arbian Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Van Hooste Milan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Blanco Shawn Red Force  BELGIUM
        21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Havelange Arthur Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Meire Nand TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Begon Arthur Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze Günaydin Deniz JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze Rebic Strahinja Red Force  BELGIUM
21161 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21161 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Delens Gwendal Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
        21161 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver De Maesschalck Kyandro Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
21163 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21163 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Badi Ahmed Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        21163 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Baert Cédrik Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm 1gold Akajouaa Souleyman Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm 2silver De Mulder Gerben Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm 3bronze Verbraeken Mattiz Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm 1gold De Maesschalck Kyandro Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm 2silver Meire Nand TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm 3bronze Bolle Aeneas Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
22121 Youth Female Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22121 Youth Female Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Vilaine Anaïs Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
        22121 Youth Female Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Chtara Sandra Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        22121 Youth Female Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Godfrin Angie Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Nolet Selena Red Force  BELGIUM
        22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Ari Inaya Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
22141 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22141 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Vlaicu Irina Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        22141 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Badi Amina Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        22141 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Palanisami Srrilaya Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Godfrin Georgia Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Chtara Jasmine Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
22143 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22143 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Capa Lara Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22143 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 2 - 4 Dan 2silver CREVECOEUR ENYA Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        22143 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze TOBAC AMBRE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
22151 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22151 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Aden Amal Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22151 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Rangit Menon Ashwika Red Force  BELGIUM
22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup 1gold keppler Hallaert Runa TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Van den Bogaert Frances Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
22161 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22161 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Matton Laetissa Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22161 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Hugé Léa Red Force  BELGIUM
22162 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22162 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup 1gold CHERRADI ALIYA Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        22162 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Etbaz Camillia Red Force  BELGIUM
        22162 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze Berdii Rania JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        22162 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze Ourkiya Marwa Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm 1gold Tunyck Marie TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm 2silver Badi Amina Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm 3bronze Palanisami Srrilaya Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm 1gold Hoja amelie TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm 2silver Matton Laetissa Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm 3bronze Hugé Léa Red Force  BELGIUM
        22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm 4 Van den Bogaert Frances Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup 1gold Ge-Baek jeugd(Badi, Bolle, De Maesschalck, Van Hooste, Verbraeken) Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup 2silver Taekwon-do Club Gent(Ersahin, Matton, Van den Bogaert) Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup 3bronze Taekwon-do Club Gent(Aden, Ersahin, Ghysels, Van den Bogaert) Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 1gold Deleersnijder Lakshmi Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 2silver Vanhoutte Mauro TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 3bronze De Schepper Tessa Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
        30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 3bronze Abdulrasol Zümrüt Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 1gold Godfraind Anaïs Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 2silver Destexhe Elisa Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 3bronze Daoud Christian JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 3bronze Robert Emeline Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 1gold Abdulina Sofia Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 2silver Keppler Hallaert Tyra TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 3bronze Wauters Bo Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 3bronze Keppler Hallaert Ragnar TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 1gold Capa Helin Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 2silver Nolet Julia Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 3bronze Debowska Zuzanna Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 3bronze Boublatte Alya Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
31100 Junior Male Specials
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31100 Junior Male Specials 1gold Verbraeken Kilan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        31100 Junior Male Specials 2silver Vincke Axel TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        31100 Junior Male Specials 3bronze Folien Sun Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
31102 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31102 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Vertroost Yoenn Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        31102 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Ungureanu Cosmin Red Force  BELGIUM
        31102 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze Bastien Nils Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
31121 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31121 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Romaric Wappi Yann Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        31121 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Le Roi Loïc Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        31121 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze De Craecker Enzo Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
        31121 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Tonneau Lucas Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
31122 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31122 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Folien Sun Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        31122 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Keppler Hallaert Ragnar TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
31123 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31123 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Verbraeken Kilan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        31123 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver SAKI ABDEL Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
31131 Junior Male Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31131 Junior Male Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Vanhoutte Mauro TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        31131 Junior Male Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Cwajgenbaum Lee Red Force  BELGIUM
31132 Junior Male Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31132 Junior Male Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Delahaut Raphaël Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        31132 Junior Male Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Franceschini Gabriel Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
31141 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31141 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Ayedji Komi Charbel-Maria Red Force  BELGIUM
        31141 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Nocito Enrico Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
31142 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31142 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Vincke Axel TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        31142 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Beaulen Alexis Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
31152 Junior Male Sparring + 75 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31152 Junior Male Sparring + 75 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Daoud Christian JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        31152 Junior Male Sparring + 75 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Shala Rinor Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
31300 Junior Male Power
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31300 Junior Male Power 1gold Martinez Laurent Gabriel Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        31300 Junior Male Power 2silver Keppler Hallaert Ragnar TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
32113 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg to 50 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32113 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg to 50 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Capa Helin Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32113 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg to 50 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Nolet Julia Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        32113 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg to 50 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze Wojsznis Faith TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
32122 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32122 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Wauters Bo Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32122 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Keppler Hallaert Tyra TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        32122 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze Wargny Sarah Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
32123 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32123 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Ourkiya Asmae Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        32123 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver SAKI HIBA Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
32133 Junior Female Sparring -55 Kg to 60 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32133 Junior Female Sparring -55 Kg to 60 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Godfraind Anaïs Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32133 Junior Female Sparring -55 Kg to 60 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver THIRIONET MAYLINE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
32141 Junior Female Sparring -60 Kg to 65 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32141 Junior Female Sparring -60 Kg to 65 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Abdulrasol Zümrüt Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32141 Junior Female Sparring -60 Kg to 65 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Deleersnijder Lakshmi Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        32141 Junior Female Sparring -60 Kg to 65 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Collas Ilona Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
32142 Junior Female Sparring -60 Kg to 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32142 Junior Female Sparring -60 Kg to 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Abdulina Sofia Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        32142 Junior Female Sparring -60 Kg to 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Cormanne Perrine Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
32152 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32152 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Belligh Chiara TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        32152 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Van Acker Anouck TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        32152 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 3bronze De Schepper Tessa Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
32153 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32153 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold BEWA HEIDI Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        32153 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Debowska Zuzanna Samjok-O  BELGIUM
32300 Junior Female Power
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32300 Junior Female Power 1gold Keppler Hallaert Tyra TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        32300 Junior Female Power 2silver Wojsznis Faith TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        32300 Junior Female Power 3bronze Belligh Chiara TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
32400 Junior Female Specials
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32400 Junior Female Specials 1gold Wauters Bo Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32400 Junior Female Specials 2silver Abdulrasol Zümrüt Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32400 Junior Female Specials 3bronze Abdulina Sofia Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
35102 Junior Team Female Sparring 4K - 6 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
35102 Junior Team Female Sparring 4K - 6 Dan 1gold Ecole Bushido Jambes 2(BEWA, Ourkiya, SAKI, THIRIONET) Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        35102 Junior Team Female Sparring 4K - 6 Dan 2silver Taekwon-Do Club Gent(Abdulrasol, Capa, Godfraind, Wauters) Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        35102 Junior Team Female Sparring 4K - 6 Dan 3bronze TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Belligh, Keppler Hallaert, Wojsznis) TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 1gold Bertrand Sam Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 2silver Vincent Louis Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 3bronze De Doncker Elinore TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup 3bronze Traore Moussa Red Force  BELGIUM
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 1gold Elazzouzi Tarek Red Force  BELGIUM
        40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 2silver Menschaert Jan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 3bronze Van den Bogaert Joachim Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup 3bronze Pavageau Akim Red Force  BELGIUM
40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 1gold Hebberecht Jan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 2silver Carpentier Elodie Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 3bronze Laurent Derek Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup 3bronze Krahwinkel Yelka Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 1gold Raeijmaekers Gregory ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup 2silver Vertroost Nicolas Samjok-O  BELGIUM
40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 1gold Declairfayt Fiona ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 2silver Khajou Sakina Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 3bronze Gillard Morgane Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup 3bronze Dumante Sebastien Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan 1gold Ghijsens Lisa Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan 2silver Schuddinck Rune Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan 3bronze Ghafori Rahim Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan 3bronze Taylor Nicolas Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
40207 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40207 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 Dan 1gold Van Lierde Tabitha Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        40207 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 Dan 2silver Hasan Serkan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        40207 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 Dan 3bronze Mouret Laura ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        40207 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 Dan 3bronze Mercken Thibault JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
40209 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 6 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40209 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 6 Dan 1gold Musca Andreea ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        40209 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 6 Dan 2silver Vermeir Wim Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        40209 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 6 Dan 3bronze Meulemeester Esther Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
41103 Senior Male Sparring -57 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41103 Senior Male Sparring -57 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Ghafori Rahim Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        41103 Senior Male Sparring -57 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Lemaire Alexandre Samjok-O  BELGIUM
41121 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41121 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Coulibaly Sanga Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        41121 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Polchet Adrien Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        41121 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Therasse Marcaurel Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        41121 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Franz Sébastien Red Force  BELGIUM
41122 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41122 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Vertroost Nicolas Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        41122 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 2silver De Winne Yannis Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
41123 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41123 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Kim Vladimir ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        41123 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Schuddinck Rune Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
41131 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41131 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 1gold Say Sona Red Force  BELGIUM
        41131 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 2silver Menschaert Jan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        41131 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Bertrand Sam Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        41131 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 10 - 7 Kup 3bronze Pavageau Akim Red Force  BELGIUM
41133 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41133 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold BEWA TERENCE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        41133 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver De Preter Thibaut ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        41133 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze Maes Glenn TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
41142 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41142 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 1gold Hebberecht Jan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        41142 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 6 - 3 Kup 2silver Laurent Derek Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold BEWA JEREMIE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Besonhé Corentin Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze Mercken Thibault JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze Taylor Nicolas Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
41153 Senior Male Sparring + 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41153 Senior Male Sparring + 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Hasan Serkan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        41153 Senior Male Sparring + 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver El Hmoud Driss TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        41153 Senior Male Sparring + 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze Boyens Maximilien Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        41153 Senior Male Sparring + 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze Sergeant Ruben Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
41300 Senior Male Power
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41300 Senior Male Power 1gold Hasan Serkan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        41300 Senior Male Power 2silver Van Lierde Hans Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        41300 Senior Male Power 3bronze El Hmoud Driss TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
41400 Senior Male Specials
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41400 Senior Male Specials 1gold De Preter Thibaut ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        41400 Senior Male Specials 2silver Traore Moussa Red Force  BELGIUM
        41400 Senior Male Specials 3bronze Besonhé Corentin Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
42100 Senior Female Specials
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42100 Senior Female Specials 1gold Khajou Sakina Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
42113 Senior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42113 Senior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Musca Andreea ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        42113 Senior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Khajou Sakina Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        42113 Senior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze Carpentier Elodie Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
42133 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42133 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Mouret Laura ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        42133 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Ourkiya Amina Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
42143 Senior Female Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42143 Senior Female Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 1gold Vrinat Alice Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        42143 Senior Female Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 2silver Meulemeester Esther Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        42143 Senior Female Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan 3bronze Gillard Morgane Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
42300 Senior Female Power
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42300 Senior Female Power 1gold Van Lierde Tabitha Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        42300 Senior Female Power 2silver Mouret Laura ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        42300 Senior Female Power 3bronze Meulemeester Esther Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
43210 JUNIOR/SENIOR TEAM MIXED PATTERN 0 - 5 KUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
43210 JUNIOR/SENIOR TEAM MIXED PATTERN 0 - 5 KUP 1gold Red Force Team Tul(Elazzouzi, Pavageau, Traore) Red Force  BELGIUM
        43210 JUNIOR/SENIOR TEAM MIXED PATTERN 0 - 5 KUP 2silver Taekwon-do Club Gent(Hebberecht, Menschaert, Van den Bogaert) Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        43210 JUNIOR/SENIOR TEAM MIXED PATTERN 0 - 5 KUP 3bronze Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne(Carpentier, Cormanne, Destexhe) Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
43220 Senior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
43220 Senior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan 1gold Ge-Baek black belts tul(Abdulin, Ghafori, Meulemeester, Verbraeken, Vermeir) Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        43220 Senior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan 2silver ITF Brussels(Declairfayt, Mouret, Musca) ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        43220 Senior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan 3bronze Taekwon-do Club Gent(Capa, Capa, Khajou) Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
44101 Senior Team Male Sparring 10 - 5 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
44101 Senior Team Male Sparring 10 - 5 Kup 1gold Taekwon-do Club Gent(Hebberecht, Menschaert, Van den Bogaert, Vincent) Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        44101 Senior Team Male Sparring 10 - 5 Kup 2silver Ecole Bushido Jambes 3(Coulibaly, Polchet, Therasse) Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        44101 Senior Team Male Sparring 10 - 5 Kup 3bronze Ecole Bushido Jambes 4(Delahaut, Le Roi, Nocito) Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
44102 Senior Team Male Sparring 4K - 6 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
44102 Senior Team Male Sparring 4K - 6 Dan 1gold Ecole Bushido Jambes 1(BEWA, BEWA, Besonhé) Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        44102 Senior Team Male Sparring 4K - 6 Dan 2silver ITF Brussels(De Preter, Kim, Taylor) ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        44102 Senior Team Male Sparring 4K - 6 Dan 3bronze TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM(Boghaert, El Hmoud, Maes) TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        44102 Senior Team Male Sparring 4K - 6 Dan 3bronze Ge-Baek black belts sparring(Abdulin, Ghafori, Hasan) Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
45102 Senior Team Female Sparring 4K - 6 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
45102 Senior Team Female Sparring 4K - 6 Dan 1gold Mixed team ITF females(Ghijsens, Vrinat, meulemeester) Mixed team BBMA/GBK  BELGIUM
        45102 Senior Team Female Sparring 4K - 6 Dan 2silver ITF Brussels(Declairfayt, Mouret, Musca) ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2022 (2022-11-27 02:42:50 CET +01:00)