Results
 
32nd Belgian Championships Jambes 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
1
Escribano Felipe ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
2
El Yamani Souhayb Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
3
Legroe Manao Red Force  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
3
Bakkali Yanis Red Force  BELGIUM
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
1
Matton Cedrick Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
2
Ghysels Floris Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
3
Palanisami Srrilaya Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
3
Ersahin Kerim Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
1
De Mulder Gerben Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
3
Benzaaza Inaya Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
20202 Youth Pattern 8 - 7 Kup B
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20202 Youth Pattern 8 - 7 Kup B
2
Aden Amal Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Pattern 8 - 7 Kup B
3
Rombaut Vince Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
1
Van den Bogaert Frances Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
2
Delbouille Florian Patrick  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
3
Bolle Aeneas Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
3
Begon Arthur Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
1
Rebic Strahinja Red Force  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
2
Tshiala de Wouters Hugo Patrick  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
3
Doumou Hicham JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
3
Doumou Ayoub JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
1
Capa Lara Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
2
Akajouaa Souleyman Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
3
Baert Cédrik Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
3
Badi Ahmed Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Doumou Ayoub JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Bounsack Tian Patrick  BELGIUM
        21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Günaydin Devrim JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Matton Cedrick Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Matthias Fedor ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Flachaire Liam ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
De Schuyteneer Pol Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
1
Fontaine Sam Patrick  BELGIUM
        21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
2
Rebic Nemanja Red Force  BELGIUM
        21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
3
Tshiala de Wouters Hugo Patrick  BELGIUM
        21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
3
Lecomte Mathias Patrick  BELGIUM
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
De Mulder Gerben Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
El Yamani Wail Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Verbraeken Mattiz Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Robert William Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
1
Doumou Hicham JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
2
Delpierre Louis Patrick  BELGIUM
        21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
3
Vandermosten Mathéo Red Force  BELGIUM
21143 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21143 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 2 - 4 Dan
1
Akajouaa Souleyman Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        21143 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 2 - 4 Dan
2
THIRIONET ALEXANDRE Patrick  BELGIUM
21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Kera Arbian Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Van Hooste Milan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Blanco Shawn Red Force  BELGIUM
        21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Havelange Arthur Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
1
Meire Nand TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
2
Begon Arthur Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
3
Günaydin Deniz JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
3
Rebic Strahinja Red Force  BELGIUM
21161 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21161 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Delens Gwendal Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
        21161 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
De Maesschalck Kyandro Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
21163 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21163 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 2 - 4 Dan
1
Badi Ahmed Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        21163 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 2 - 4 Dan
2
Baert Cédrik Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
1
Akajouaa Souleyman Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
2
De Mulder Gerben Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
3
Verbraeken Mattiz Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
1
De Maesschalck Kyandro Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
2
Meire Nand TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
3
Bolle Aeneas Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
22121 Youth Female Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22121 Youth Female Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Vilaine Anaïs Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
        22121 Youth Female Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Chtara Sandra Patrick  BELGIUM
        22121 Youth Female Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Godfrin Angie Patrick  BELGIUM
22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Nolet Selena Red Force  BELGIUM
        22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Ari Inaya Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
22141 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22141 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Vlaicu Irina Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        22141 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Badi Amina Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        22141 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Palanisami Srrilaya Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
1
Godfrin Georgia Patrick  BELGIUM
        22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
2
Chtara Jasmine Patrick  BELGIUM
22143 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22143 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 2 - 4 Dan
1
Capa Lara Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22143 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 2 - 4 Dan
2
CREVECOEUR ENYA Patrick  BELGIUM
        22143 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 2 - 4 Dan
3
TOBAC AMBRE Patrick  BELGIUM
22151 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22151 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Aden Amal Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22151 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Rangit Menon Ashwika Red Force  BELGIUM
22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
1
keppler Hallaert Runa TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
2
Van den Bogaert Frances Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
22161 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22161 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Matton Laetissa Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22161 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Hugé Léa Red Force  BELGIUM
22162 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22162 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
1
CHERRADI ALIYA Patrick  BELGIUM
        22162 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
2
Etbaz Camillia Red Force  BELGIUM
        22162 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
3
Berdii Rania JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        22162 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
3
Ourkiya Marwa Patrick  BELGIUM
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
1
Tunyck Marie TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
2
Badi Amina Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
3
Palanisami Srrilaya Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
1
Hoja amelie TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
2
Matton Laetissa Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
3
Hugé Léa Red Force  BELGIUM
        22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
4
Van den Bogaert Frances Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup
1
Ge-Baek jeugd Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup
2
Taekwon-do Club Gent Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup
3
Taekwon-do Club Gent Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
1
Deleersnijder Lakshmi Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
2
Vanhoutte Mauro TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
3
De Schepper Tessa Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
        30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
3
Abdulrasol Zümrüt Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
1
Godfraind Anaïs Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
2
Destexhe Elisa Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
3
Daoud Christian JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
3
Robert Emeline Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
1
Abdulina Sofia Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
2
Keppler Hallaert Tyra TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
3
Wauters Bo Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
3
Keppler Hallaert Ragnar TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
1
Capa Helin Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
2
Nolet Julia Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
3
Debowska Zuzanna Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
3
Boublatte Alya Patrick  BELGIUM
31100 Junior Male Specials
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31100 Junior Male Specials
1
Verbraeken Kilan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        31100 Junior Male Specials
2
Vincke Axel TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        31100 Junior Male Specials
3
Folien Sun Patrick  BELGIUM
31102 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31102 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Vertroost Yoenn Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        31102 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Ungureanu Cosmin Red Force  BELGIUM
        31102 Junior Male Sparring -50 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
3
Bastien Nils Patrick  BELGIUM
31121 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31121 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Romaric Wappi Yann Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        31121 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Le Roi Loïc Patrick  BELGIUM
        31121 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
3
De Craecker Enzo Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
        31121 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
3
Tonneau Lucas Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
31122 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31122 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Folien Sun Patrick  BELGIUM
        31122 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Keppler Hallaert Ragnar TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
31123 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31123 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Verbraeken Kilan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        31123 Junior Male Sparring -56 Kg to 62 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
SAKI ABDEL Patrick  BELGIUM
31131 Junior Male Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31131 Junior Male Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Vanhoutte Mauro TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        31131 Junior Male Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Cwajgenbaum Lee Red Force  BELGIUM
31132 Junior Male Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31132 Junior Male Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Delahaut Raphaël Patrick  BELGIUM
        31132 Junior Male Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Franceschini Gabriel Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
31141 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31141 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Ayedji Komi Charbel-Maria Red Force  BELGIUM
        31141 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Nocito Enrico Patrick  BELGIUM
31142 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31142 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Vincke Axel TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        31142 Junior Male Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Beaulen Alexis Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
31152 Junior Male Sparring + 75 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31152 Junior Male Sparring + 75 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Daoud Christian JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        31152 Junior Male Sparring + 75 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Shala Rinor Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
31300 Junior Male Power
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31300 Junior Male Power
1
Martinez Laurent Gabriel Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        31300 Junior Male Power
2
Keppler Hallaert Ragnar TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
32113 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg to 50 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32113 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg to 50 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Capa Helin Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32113 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg to 50 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Nolet Julia Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        32113 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg to 50 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
3
Wojsznis Faith TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
32122 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32122 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Wauters Bo Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32122 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Keppler Hallaert Tyra TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        32122 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
3
Wargny Sarah Patrick  BELGIUM
32123 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32123 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Ourkiya Asmae Patrick  BELGIUM
        32123 Junior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 55 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
SAKI HIBA Patrick  BELGIUM
32133 Junior Female Sparring -55 Kg to 60 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32133 Junior Female Sparring -55 Kg to 60 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Godfraind Anaïs Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32133 Junior Female Sparring -55 Kg to 60 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
THIRIONET MAYLINE Patrick  BELGIUM
32141 Junior Female Sparring -60 Kg to 65 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32141 Junior Female Sparring -60 Kg to 65 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Abdulrasol Zümrüt Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32141 Junior Female Sparring -60 Kg to 65 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Deleersnijder Lakshmi Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        32141 Junior Female Sparring -60 Kg to 65 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
3
Collas Ilona Patrick  BELGIUM
32142 Junior Female Sparring -60 Kg to 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32142 Junior Female Sparring -60 Kg to 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Abdulina Sofia Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        32142 Junior Female Sparring -60 Kg to 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Cormanne Perrine Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
32152 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32152 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Belligh Chiara TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        32152 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Van Acker Anouck TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        32152 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
3
De Schepper Tessa Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
32153 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32153 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
BEWA HEIDI Patrick  BELGIUM
        32153 Junior Female Sparring + 65 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Debowska Zuzanna Samjok-O  BELGIUM
32300 Junior Female Power
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32300 Junior Female Power
1
Keppler Hallaert Tyra TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        32300 Junior Female Power
2
Wojsznis Faith TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        32300 Junior Female Power
3
Belligh Chiara TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
32400 Junior Female Specials
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32400 Junior Female Specials
1
Wauters Bo Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32400 Junior Female Specials
2
Abdulrasol Zümrüt Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32400 Junior Female Specials
3
Abdulina Sofia Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
35102 Junior Team Female Sparring 4K - 6 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
35102 Junior Team Female Sparring 4K - 6 Dan
1
Ecole Bushido Jambes 2 Patrick  BELGIUM
        35102 Junior Team Female Sparring 4K - 6 Dan
2
Taekwon-Do Club Gent Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        35102 Junior Team Female Sparring 4K - 6 Dan
3
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
1
Bertrand Sam Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
2
Vincent Louis Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
3
De Doncker Elinore TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
3
Traore Moussa Red Force  BELGIUM
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
1
Elazzouzi Tarek Red Force  BELGIUM
        40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
2
Menschaert Jan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
3
Van den Bogaert Joachim Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
3
Pavageau Akim Red Force  BELGIUM
40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
1
Hebberecht Jan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
2
Carpentier Elodie Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
3
Laurent Derek Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
3
Krahwinkel Yelka Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
1
Raeijmaekers Gregory ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
2
Vertroost Nicolas Samjok-O  BELGIUM
40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
1
Declairfayt Fiona ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
2
Khajou Sakina Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
3
Gillard Morgane Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
3
Dumante Sebastien Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
1
Ghijsens Lisa Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
2
Schuddinck Rune Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
3
Ghafori Rahim Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
3
Taylor Nicolas Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
40207 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40207 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 Dan
1
Van Lierde Tabitha Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        40207 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 Dan
2
Hasan Serkan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        40207 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 Dan
3
Mouret Laura ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        40207 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 Dan
3
Mercken Thibault JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
40209 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 6 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40209 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 6 Dan
1
Musca Andreea ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        40209 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 6 Dan
2
Vermeir Wim Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        40209 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 6 Dan
3
Meulemeester Esther Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
41103 Senior Male Sparring -57 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41103 Senior Male Sparring -57 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Ghafori Rahim Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        41103 Senior Male Sparring -57 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Lemaire Alexandre Samjok-O  BELGIUM
41121 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41121 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Coulibaly Sanga Patrick  BELGIUM
        41121 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Polchet Adrien Patrick  BELGIUM
        41121 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
3
Therasse Marcaurel Patrick  BELGIUM
        41121 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
3
Franz Sébastien Red Force  BELGIUM
41122 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41122 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Vertroost Nicolas Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        41122 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
De Winne Yannis Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
41123 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41123 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Kim Vladimir ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        41123 Senior Male Sparring -63 Kg to 70 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Schuddinck Rune Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
41131 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41131 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Say Sona Red Force  BELGIUM
        41131 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Menschaert Jan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        41131 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
3
Bertrand Sam Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        41131 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
3
Pavageau Akim Red Force  BELGIUM
41133 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41133 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
BEWA TERENCE Patrick  BELGIUM
        41133 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
De Preter Thibaut ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        41133 Senior Male Sparring -70 Kg to 78 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
3
Maes Glenn TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
41142 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41142 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Hebberecht Jan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        41142 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Laurent Derek Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
BEWA JEREMIE Patrick  BELGIUM
        41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Besonhé Corentin Patrick  BELGIUM
        41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
3
Mercken Thibault JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        41143 Senior Male Sparring -78 Kg to 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
3
Taylor Nicolas Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
41153 Senior Male Sparring + 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41153 Senior Male Sparring + 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Hasan Serkan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        41153 Senior Male Sparring + 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
El Hmoud Driss TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        41153 Senior Male Sparring + 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
3
Boyens Maximilien Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        41153 Senior Male Sparring + 85 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
3
Sergeant Ruben Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
41300 Senior Male Power
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41300 Senior Male Power
1
Hasan Serkan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        41300 Senior Male Power
2
Van Lierde Hans Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        41300 Senior Male Power
3
El Hmoud Driss TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
41400 Senior Male Specials
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41400 Senior Male Specials
1
De Preter Thibaut ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        41400 Senior Male Specials
2
Traore Moussa Red Force  BELGIUM
        41400 Senior Male Specials
3
Besonhé Corentin Patrick  BELGIUM
42100 Senior Female Specials
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42100 Senior Female Specials
1
Khajou Sakina Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
42113 Senior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42113 Senior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Musca Andreea ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        42113 Senior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Khajou Sakina Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        42113 Senior Female Sparring -50 Kg to 56 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
3
Carpentier Elodie Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
42133 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42133 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Mouret Laura ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        42133 Senior Female Sparring -62 Kg to 68 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Ourkiya Amina Patrick  BELGIUM
42143 Senior Female Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42143 Senior Female Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Vrinat Alice Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        42143 Senior Female Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Meulemeester Esther Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        42143 Senior Female Sparring -68 Kg to 75 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
3
Gillard Morgane Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
42300 Senior Female Power
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42300 Senior Female Power
1
Van Lierde Tabitha Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        42300 Senior Female Power
2
Mouret Laura ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        42300 Senior Female Power
3
Meulemeester Esther Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
43210 JUNIOR/SENIOR TEAM MIXED PATTERN 0 - 5 KUP
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
43210 JUNIOR/SENIOR TEAM MIXED PATTERN 0 - 5 KUP
1
Red Force Team Tul Red Force  BELGIUM
        43210 JUNIOR/SENIOR TEAM MIXED PATTERN 0 - 5 KUP
2
Taekwon-do Club Gent Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        43210 JUNIOR/SENIOR TEAM MIXED PATTERN 0 - 5 KUP
3
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
43220 Senior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
43220 Senior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan
1
Ge-Baek black belts tul Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        43220 Senior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan
2
ITF Brussels ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        43220 Senior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan
3
Taekwon-do Club Gent Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
44101 Senior Team Male Sparring 10 - 5 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
44101 Senior Team Male Sparring 10 - 5 Kup
1
Taekwon-do Club Gent Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        44101 Senior Team Male Sparring 10 - 5 Kup
2
Ecole Bushido Jambes 3 Patrick  BELGIUM
        44101 Senior Team Male Sparring 10 - 5 Kup
3
Ecole Bushido Jambes 4 Patrick  BELGIUM
44102 Senior Team Male Sparring 4K - 6 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
44102 Senior Team Male Sparring 4K - 6 Dan
1
Ecole Bushido Jambes 1 Patrick  BELGIUM
        44102 Senior Team Male Sparring 4K - 6 Dan
2
ITF Brussels ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        44102 Senior Team Male Sparring 4K - 6 Dan
3
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        44102 Senior Team Male Sparring 4K - 6 Dan
3
Ge-Baek black belts sparring Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
45102 Senior Team Female Sparring 4K - 6 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
45102 Senior Team Female Sparring 4K - 6 Dan
1
Mixed team ITF females Mixed team BBMA/GBK  BELGIUM
        45102 Senior Team Female Sparring 4K - 6 Dan
2
ITF Brussels ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-23 00:03:33 CEST +02:00)