Results
ITF-D Deutsche Taekwon-Do Meisterschaft 2022 - Results
Search:
CSV Export
04240 u18 Tul -1. Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04240 u18 Tul -1. Kup
1
WUTTKE CLAIRE SOPHIE
PO-EUN BREMEN
GERMANY
04240 u18 Tul -1. Kup
2
ZIEGLER LUCA
SPORTSCHULE SCHWABMÜNCHEN
GERMANY
04240 u18 Tul -1. Kup
3
SCHNEIDER ANNKATHRIN
JC LANGENFELD
GERMANY
04240 u18 Tul -1. Kup
3
KADDOURI AHMAD
CHANG HUN TKD GELSENKIRCHEN E.V.
GERMANY
05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup
1
ZAPPE SAMANTHA
TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY FÜRTH
GERMANY
05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup
2
GRIGOROV YASEN
DOQUADRAT
GERMANY
05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup
3
SCHMIDT KAI
CHANG HUN TKD GELSENKIRCHEN E.V.
GERMANY
05240 18+ Tul -1. Kup
3
GÄTH BENJAMIN
CHANG HUN TKD GELSENKIRCHEN E.V.
GERMANY
05270 18+ Tul 3.-6. Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05270 18+ Tul 3.-6. Dan
1
BARTH TOBIAS
GUWON UI SON SPORTVEREIN
GERMANY
05270 18+ Tul 3.-6. Dan
2
BEIMS NIKLAS
PO-EUN BREMEN
GERMANY
05270 18+ Tul 3.-6. Dan
3
ULSAMER PHILIPP
DRAGON GYM
GERMANY
05270 18+ Tul 3.-6. Dan
3
BOUYMEJJAN LINA
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO
GERMANY
13171 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -40 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
13171 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -40 kg
1
BECKER COLIN ETHAN
SPORTUR
GERMANY
13171 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -40 kg
2
LESCHTSCHIN TONI
HSG FRIESOYTHE
GERMANY
13173 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
13173 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -50 kg
1
HUNDSDORFER LUIS
OH DO KWAN MIESBACH
GERMANY
13173 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -50 kg
2
TOTANI TOA
PO-EUN BREMEN
GERMANY
13173 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -50 kg
3
KAUFHOLD TOM
SPORTUR
GERMANY
13174 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
13174 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -55 kg
1
DRIESENER LEON
TAN GUN SPORTS
GERMANY
13174 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -55 kg
2
HIMMELBACH KARL
SPORTUR
GERMANY
13175 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
13175 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
1
HERBERTS FABIAN
SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM
GERMANY
13175 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
2
SALAME RA´ED
TAN GUN SPORTS
GERMANY
13175 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -60 kg
3
KLIACHYN RUSLAN
KSC LEVERKUSEN
GERMANY
13176 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
13176 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -65 kg
1
TRIQUI AMIN
TAN GUN SPORTS
GERMANY
13176 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -65 kg
2
BAKUROV RODION
KSC LEVERKUSEN
GERMANY
13176 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -65 kg
3
BALYAN VLADIMIR
SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM
GERMANY
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
1
HUNDSDORFER LUIS
OH DO KWAN MIESBACH
GERMANY
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
2
BECKER COLIN ETHAN
SPORTUR
GERMANY
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
3
KAUFHOLD TOM
SPORTUR
GERMANY
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
3
HIMMELBACH KARL
SPORTUR
GERMANY
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
5
KLIACHYN RUSLAN
KSC LEVERKUSEN
GERMANY
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
5
BAKUROV RODION
KSC LEVERKUSEN
GERMANY
13240 männlich u15 Tul -1. Kup
5
BALYAN VLADIMIR
SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM
GERMANY
13250 männlich u15 Tul 1. Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
13250 männlich u15 Tul 1. Dan
1
HERBERTS FABIAN
SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM
GERMANY
13250 männlich u15 Tul 1. Dan
2
SEN ALI
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO
GERMANY
13470 männlich u18 Spezial-Bruchtest
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
13470 männlich u18 Spezial-Bruchtest
1
HIMMELBACH KARL
SPORTUR
GERMANY
14172 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
14172 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -55 kg
1
HUBERT WILL
SPORTUR
GERMANY
14172 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -55 kg
2
SCHULTE LUKAS
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN
GERMANY
14174 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
14174 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -65 kg
1
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
TAN GUN SPORTS
GERMANY
14174 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -65 kg
2
HUBERT NOAH
SPORTUR
GERMANY
14174 männlich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -65 kg
3
GINKO LUCA
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO
GERMANY
14177 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
14177 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +75 kg
1
POPESCU MADALIN-NICOLAE
SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM
GERMANY
14177 männlich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +75 kg
2
SMAILOV DANILO
DOJANG NORDENHAM
GERMANY
14250 männlich u18 Tul 1. Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
14250 männlich u18 Tul 1. Dan
1
SMAILOV DANILO
DOJANG NORDENHAM
GERMANY
14250 männlich u18 Tul 1. Dan
2
KELLER NILS
JC LANGENFELD
GERMANY
14250 männlich u18 Tul 1. Dan
3
POPESCU MADALIN-NICOLAE
SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM
GERMANY
14250 männlich u18 Tul 1. Dan
3
SCHULTE LUKAS
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN
GERMANY
14260 männlich u18 Tul 2. Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
14260 männlich u18 Tul 2. Dan
1
HUBERT WILL
SPORTUR
GERMANY
14260 männlich u18 Tul 2. Dan
2
GINKO LUCA
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO
GERMANY
14260 männlich u18 Tul 2. Dan
3
HUBERT NOAH
SPORTUR
GERMANY
14260 männlich u18 Tul 2. Dan
3
NISTERIUC VALENTIN-DIMITRIS
DOQUADRAT
GERMANY
14370 männlich u18 Kraft-Bruchtest
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
14370 männlich u18 Kraft-Bruchtest
1
GINKO LUCA
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO
GERMANY
14470 männlich u18 Spezial-Bruchtest
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
14470 männlich u18 Spezial-Bruchtest
1
SMAILOV DANILO
DOJANG NORDENHAM
GERMANY
14470 männlich u18 Spezial-Bruchtest
2
POPESCU MADALIN-NICOLAE
SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM
GERMANY
14470 männlich u18 Spezial-Bruchtest
3
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
TAN GUN SPORTS
GERMANY
15182 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -63 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
15182 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -63 kg
1
TRIQUI ANIS
TAN GUN SPORTS
GERMANY
15182 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -63 kg
2
HASSANI MOHAMMAD MAHDI
SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM
GERMANY
15183 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -69 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
15183 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -69 kg
1
BUSCH DIETRICH
TOSAN BAD OEYNHAUSEN
GERMANY
15183 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -69 kg
2
CHZHEN DOMINIK
TAN GUN SPORTS
GERMANY
15183 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -69 kg
3
OUDOLNYI VADIM
TAN GUN SPORTS
GERMANY
15184 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
15184 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -75 kg
1
LICHTENSTERN NICO
SPORTUR
GERMANY
15185 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -81 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
15185 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -81 kg
1
RMADAN AHMED
TAN GUN SPORTS
GERMANY
15185 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -81 kg
2
BARTH TOBIAS
GUWON UI SON SPORTVEREIN
GERMANY
15185 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -81 kg
3
GRIGOROV YASEN
DOQUADRAT
GERMANY
15187 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +87 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
15187 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +87 kg
1
RMADAN AL AMIN
TAN GUN SPORTS
GERMANY
15187 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +87 kg
2
ULSAMER PHILIPP
DRAGON GYM
GERMANY
15187 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +87 kg
3
GOLDBERG DAVID
DRAGON GYM
GERMANY
15187 männlich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan +87 kg
3
HAARER MAIK
YOM CHI KWAN DITZINGEN
GERMANY
15250 männlich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
15250 männlich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
1
OUDOLNYI VADIM
TAN GUN SPORTS
GERMANY
15250 männlich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
2
HASSANI MOHAMMAD MAHDI
SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM
GERMANY
15250 männlich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
3
CHZHEN DOMINIK
TAN GUN SPORTS
GERMANY
15260 männlich 18+ Tul 2. Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
15260 männlich 18+ Tul 2. Dan
1
LICHTENSTERN NICO
SPORTUR
GERMANY
15260 männlich 18+ Tul 2. Dan
2
HAARER MAIK
YOM CHI KWAN DITZINGEN
GERMANY
15380 männlich 18+ Kraft-Bruchtest
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
15380 männlich 18+ Kraft-Bruchtest
1
HAARER MAIK
YOM CHI KWAN DITZINGEN
GERMANY
15480 männlich 18+ Spezial-Bruchtest
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
15480 männlich 18+ Spezial-Bruchtest
1
GRIGOROV YASEN
DOQUADRAT
GERMANY
23173 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -48 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
23173 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -48 kg
1
MARKUSS SOPHIE
KSC LEVERKUSEN
GERMANY
23173 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -48 kg
2
GERHARDT NINA
SPORTSCHULE SCHWABMÜNCHEN
GERMANY
23174 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -52 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
23174 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -52 kg
1
NERKELUN CAROLINE
SPORTUR
GERMANY
23174 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -52 kg
2
HEUWERTH MARIE
EDUCATION SPORTS KÖLN
GERMANY
23174 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan -52 kg
3
REICH AMELIE
SPORTUR
GERMANY
23177 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
23177 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +60 kg
1
KIEN JOSEPHINE MARIE
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO
GERMANY
23177 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +60 kg
2
WÖRRLE NADINE
SPORTSCHULE SCHWABMÜNCHEN
GERMANY
23177 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +60 kg
3
SMAILOV EMILY
DOJANG NORDENHAM
GERMANY
23177 weiblich u15 Sparring -3. Dan +60 kg
3
MOSTERT EVA
JC LANGENFELD
GERMANY
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
1
REICH AMELIE
SPORTUR
GERMANY
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
2
SMAILOV EMILY
DOJANG NORDENHAM
GERMANY
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
3
HEUWERTH MARIE
EDUCATION SPORTS KÖLN
GERMANY
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
3
WÖRRLE NADINE
SPORTSCHULE SCHWABMÜNCHEN
GERMANY
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
5
SCHMIDT EMILY SOPHIE
CHANG HUN TKD GELSENKIRCHEN E.V.
GERMANY
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
5
ALSHWIKH ALABD KATRIN
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO
GERMANY
23240 weiblich u15 Tul -1. Kup
5
GRUNER NORA
SPORTSCHULE GEVELSBERG
GERMANY
23250 weiblich u15 Tul 1. Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
23250 weiblich u15 Tul 1. Dan
1
KIEN JOSEPHINE MARIE
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO
GERMANY
23250 weiblich u15 Tul 1. Dan
2
NERKELUN CAROLINE
SPORTUR
GERMANY
23250 weiblich u15 Tul 1. Dan
3
MARKUSS SOPHIE
KSC LEVERKUSEN
GERMANY
23470 weiblich u18 Spezial-Bruchtest
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
23470 weiblich u18 Spezial-Bruchtest
1
KIEN JOSEPHINE MARIE
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO
GERMANY
23470 weiblich u18 Spezial-Bruchtest
2
REICH AMELIE
SPORTUR
GERMANY
24175 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -61 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
24175 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -61 kg
1
JAKOB JENNA MARIE
SF HAMBORN 07 E.V.
GERMANY
24175 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -61 kg
2
ZIEGLER LUCA
SPORTSCHULE SCHWABMÜNCHEN
GERMANY
24175 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan -61 kg
3
ALSHWIKH ALABD LAREN
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO
GERMANY
24177 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
24177 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg
1
WITTWER FIONA
SF HAMBORN 07 E.V.
GERMANY
24177 weiblich u18 Sparring -3. Dan +65 kg
2
HELBICH CELINA
SPORTUR
GERMANY
24250 weiblich u18 Tul 1. Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
24250 weiblich u18 Tul 1. Dan
1
JUN NAOMI SOON
KSC LEVERKUSEN
GERMANY
24250 weiblich u18 Tul 1. Dan
2
HERBERTS ANNA ZOÉ
SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM
GERMANY
24250 weiblich u18 Tul 1. Dan
3
ALSHWIKH ALABD LAREN
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO
GERMANY
24250 weiblich u18 Tul 1. Dan
3
HELBICH CELINA
SPORTUR
GERMANY
24370 weiblich u18 Kraft-Bruchtest
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
24370 weiblich u18 Kraft-Bruchtest
1
HERBERTS ANNA ZOÉ
SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM
GERMANY
25182 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
25182 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -55 kg
1
BELIVANIS FOTINI
TAN GUN SPORTS
GERMANY
25182 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -55 kg
2
BOUYMEJJAN LINA
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO
GERMANY
25182 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -55 kg
3
CHANGRAM MANANYA
DRAGON GYM
GERMANY
25183 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
25183 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -60 kg
1
WINKEN JESSICA
SF HAMBORN 07 E.V.
GERMANY
25183 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -60 kg
2
LIDSCHREIBER VICTORIA
OH DO KWAN MIESBACH
GERMANY
25185 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
25185 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -70 kg
1
SINNER ANDREA
MOVING GENERATIONS
GERMANY
25185 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -70 kg
2
ZAPPE SAMANTHA
TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY FÜRTH
GERMANY
25185 weiblich 18+ Sparring -6. Dan -70 kg
3
BROFTMAN REGINA
HSG FRIESOYTHE
GERMANY
25250 weiblich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
25250 weiblich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
1
FISCHER REBECCA
PO-EUN BREMEN
GERMANY
25250 weiblich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
2
KELLER AMELIE
JC LANGENFELD
GERMANY
25250 weiblich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
3
LIDSCHREIBER VICTORIA
OH DO KWAN MIESBACH
GERMANY
25250 weiblich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
3
SINNER ANDREA
MOVING GENERATIONS
GERMANY
25250 weiblich 18+ Tul 1. Dan
5
DIELER MARIAM
DRAGON GYM
GERMANY
55280 Team Tul
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
55280 Team Tul
1
SPORTUR
HUBERT WILL
HUBERT NOAH
NERKELUN CAROLINE
SPORTUR
GERMANY
55280 Team Tul
2
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO
GINKO LUCA
KIEN JOSEPHINE MARIE
BOUYMEJJAN LINA
ALSHWIKH ALABD LAREN
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO
GERMANY
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-29 08:59:58 CET +01:00)