Results
 
Taekwon-do I.T.F. Open Balkan Cup, Sibiu, Romania, 17-20 Nov 2022 - Results  print this site
 Search:
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
1
Vacariu Stefania ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
2
Popa Teodora ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
3
Ivanova Anzhela CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
3
Tudosie Eva ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
5
LOPATA DENISA TIMEEA ACS MARTIAL ARTS DOJO - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
5
VINTILA DIANA ACS MARTIAL ARTS DOJO - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
5
Elena Alina Samota CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
5
Andrea Talpalaru CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
9
Orlatan Crina Maria CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
9
Guštin Neža TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
9
Lenhardtová Karolína ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
9
Kostelidou Paraskevi ACFSNaousas  GREECE
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
9
Asenova Nikol CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
9
Sitar Ivana TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
9
Fileva Valentina Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 2 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 2 Dan
1
Oltean Oana ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 2 Dan
2
FRIXENI AMALIA SZERENA CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
1
Ilieva Nadezhda Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
2
Gumanová Lucia ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
3
Amira Iasmina Abugararah CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
3
Szabo Alexa Andrea ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
5
Miteva Natela CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
5
Dobrescu Sarah Ana CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
5
MIC AISSIA RYANA KRISTIN ACS MARTIAL ARTS DOJO - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
5
DAROCZI MEDEEA ALEXA ACS MARTIAL ARTS DOJO - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
9
Rosu Oana Alexandra CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
9
KIRA TRIPA ACS ROYAL KWON - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
9
Prusáková Ivana Športový klub Taekwon-Do DELTA Veľký Šariš  SLOVAKIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
9
Skirková Hanka ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
9
Vrabcová Marianna Športový klub Taekwon-Do DELTA Veľký Šariš  SLOVAKIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
9
Sabo Ariana ACS VULTURII - Dej  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
9
Erdei Anna ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
9
Katsarova Gergana CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
Spaiuc Ana-Maria ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
Juhosová Veronika ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
Orban Karmen ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
BERINTAN MELISA ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
MIHOLCA ALEXANDRA ANDREEA CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
Bande Daria ACS VULTURII - Dej  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
TURCANU ANDREEA DENISA ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
Planko Veronika TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
MARIAN REBECA IOANA ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
Cornea Andreea Casandra ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
Predyova Yoana Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
Muntean Cendana ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
ANA ELENA JARCA ACS ROYAL KWON - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
Ivanova Ekaterina Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
POP LARISA NATALIA ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Black Belts 1 Dan -14 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Black Belts 1 Dan -14 years
1
Gui Daria Crina ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Black Belts 1 Dan -14 years
2
Isabela Cristina Draghici CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
1
PETKY CAROLINA CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
2
CHIRTES LORENA TEODORA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
3
Bordean Ana-Maria ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
3
Gagalova Martina Central police Taekwon-Do club-Rakovski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
5
Cornea Larisa Ioana ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
5
Aleksieva Natali Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
5
Korytárová Natália ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
5
Antonia Todor ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
9
Nikolova Aleksandra Central police Taekwon-Do club-Rakovski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
9
Apostolova Ani Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
9
Sara Mihu ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
9
Gui Denisa Ioana ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
9
Miroslavova Magdalina Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
9
Alexandra Elena Candea ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
9
BARTOS CAMELIA ANIKO ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
9
Tsokova Maria Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
17
Pop Sonia ACS VULTURII - Dej  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
17
Skirková Ela ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov  SLOVAKIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -14 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -14 years
1
Ilinova Andrea Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -14 years
2
MARINA SARAH RENATA ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -14 years
3
Vararu Sara Eunice ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -14 years
3
Vararu Ana Medeea ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -14 years
5
PANCA CRISTINA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -14 years
5
BIANCA MANEA SEICA ACS ROYAL KWON - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -14 years
5
Serban Carla Maria CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -14 years
5
ACHIM AMALIA ELENA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts -6 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts -6 years
1
SACAREA BRIANA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts -6 years
2
MILASAN SARA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts -6 years
3
TRUTA ANAMARIA-NICOLETA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts -6 years
3
CUCUIET LARISA MARIA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts -8 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts -8 years
1
Tanasoni Antonia Ioana ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts -8 years
2
PANCA RALUCA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts -8 years
3
Radu Oana ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts -8 years
3
THEODORA ANDREEA PAPP FELSEGHI ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts -8 years
5
PETRA IVETT KATALIN ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts -8 years
5
Cotolan Eva Maria ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -10 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -10 years
1
MESAROS IULIA GABRIELA CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -10 years
2
Ignatova Magdalena Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -10 years
3
CATRICICAU DIANA GEORGIANA CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -12 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -12 years
1
CROITORU SARA MARIA ACS POSEIDON - Constanta  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -12 years
2
Ivanova Natali Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -12 years
3
Tarnovan Serena Maria ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -12 years
3
Dukova Nikol CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -12 years
5
Petrova Gabriela CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -12 years
5
ACHIM AYANA MARIA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -12 years
5
GHERMAN BRIANNA ALESSIA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -12 years
5
Stoyanova Vanislava Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
1
Daniela Maria Candea ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
2
Sitariu Alessia Maria ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
3
Carabas Amelia ACS CRISTAL - Hateg  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
3
PETKY JOHANNA IZABELLA CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
5
ANTONIA CHERECHES ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
5
SOFIA CRISAN ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
5
MATEI ANTONIA ANAMARIA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
5
Muntean Emilia Elena CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
9
Stoyanova Kristin CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
9
Ganfalean Timea Ana ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
9
Danciu Maia ACS CRISTAL - Hateg  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
1
CZOMPA ELISABETTA ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
2
Gavril Luiza Ioana ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
3
OSTACE SOFIA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
3
BABICIU ANA DARIA CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
5
Procopiuc Geanina Catalina ACS LUPII - Deva  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
5
STANCIU ANASTASIA ILINKA ACS LUPII - Deva  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
5
Trausan Maia Alexandra ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
5
IOVANOVICI DENISA MARIA ACS TAEKWONDO ITF TEAM - Timisoara  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
9
Ioja Timea Maria ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
9
POP ROXANA ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
9
ZAGAN CORINA ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
9
Ristea Ioana ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
9
Baciu Nicola Petra ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
9
Eros Andreea Monika ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
9
DUDA ADRIANA MARIA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
9
Bleaja Serban Patricia ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
17
Mirnik Horvat Evelina TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
17
Ofanto Dharma Michelle CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
17
Dujić Ivana TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Seniors Black Belts 1 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Seniors Black Belts 1 Dan
1
BUCSA ANTONIA ACS MARTIAL ARTS DOJO - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Seniors Black Belts 1 Dan
2
Pavaluc Doris ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Seniors Black Belts 1 Dan
3
Brad Lorena ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Seniors Black Belts 1 Dan
3
Dedović Sarah KLUB BORILAČKIH VJEŠTINA TORNADO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Seniors Colored Belts
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Seniors Colored Belts
1
Cretu Monika Andreea CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Seniors Colored Belts
2
BORÓKA PÁLFY ACS ROYAL KWON - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE PATTERN Seniors Colored Belts
3
Planko Veronika TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER BREAKING Juniors I
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER BREAKING Juniors I
1
Tudosie Eva ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER BREAKING Juniors I
2
Anemona Maria Nagy CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER BREAKING Juniors I
3
Amira Iasmina Abugararah CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER BREAKING Seniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER BREAKING Seniors
1
HEVESI ANA CORNELIA CS TKD ARDEALUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER BREAKING Seniors
2
ORBAN ANDREA CS TKD ARDEALUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
1
PETKY CAROLINA CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
2
CHIRTES LORENA TEODORA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
3
Alexandra Sortan CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
4
Gui Denisa Ioana ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
5
Isabela Cristina Draghici CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
6
PANCA CRISTINA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
6
Ilinova Andrea Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
8
Gagalova Martina Central police Taekwon-Do club-Rakovski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
9
Miroslavova Magdalina Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
10
Tsokova Maria Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
11
Apostolova Ani Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
12
Nikolova Aleksandra Central police Taekwon-Do club-Rakovski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
13
Aleksieva Natali Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -10 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -10 years
1
Ignatova Magdalena Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -10 years
2
Danciu Maia ACS CRISTAL - Hateg  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -10 years
3
Carabas Amelia ACS CRISTAL - Hateg  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -10 years
4
Barbor Diana ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -10 years
5
Muntean Emilia Elena CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -10 years
6
MATEI ANTONIA ANAMARIA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -10 years
7
Stoyanova Kristin CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
1
KESUCZ ALEXANDRA MARIA CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
2
Ioja Timea Maria ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
3
Halasz Anna Sara ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
4
Stoyanova Vanislava Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
5
Ofanto Dharma Michelle CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
6
Tarnovan Serena Maria ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
7
Ivanova Natali Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
8
Ristea Ioana ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
9
Petrova Gabriela CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
10
Eros Andreea Monika ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
11
ACHIM AYANA MARIA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
12
DUDA ADRIANA MARIA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
13
Dukova Nikol CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
14
GHERMAN BRIANNA ALESSIA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
15
Bleaja Serban Patricia ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
16
CRINGANU ANA MARIA ACS POSEIDON - Constanta  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -6 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -6 years
1
CUCUIET LARISA MARIA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -6 years
2
SACAREA BRIANA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -6 years
3
TRUTA ANAMARIA-NICOLETA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -6 years
4
MILASAN SARA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -8 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -8 years
1
Antohi Anais Maria ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -8 years
2
THEODORA ANDREEA PAPP FELSEGHI ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -8 years
3
PETRA IVETT KATALIN ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -8 years
4
Cosman Cristina Georgiana ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -8 years
5
Tanasoni Antonia Ioana ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -8 years
6
Cotolan Eva Maria ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -8 years
7
Marginean Stefania Ioana ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -8 years
8
PANCA RALUCA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -8 years
9
COSTIN MARA LUISA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup +65 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup +65 KG
1
Orlatan Crina Maria CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup +65 KG
2
Anemona Maria Nagy CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup +65 KG
3
Crina Valentina Buburuz CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup +65 KG
3
Cani Armela ACFSNaousas  GREECE
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup +65 KG
5
Ivanova Ekaterina Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup +65 KG
5
Fileva Valentina Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -50 KG
1
MIC AISSIA RYANA KRISTIN ACS MARTIAL ARTS DOJO - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -50 KG
2
Cornea Andreea Casandra ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -50 KG
3
Juhosová Veronika ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -50 KG
3
Miteva Natela CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -55 KG
1
Oltean Oana ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -55 KG
2
Simon Barbara ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -55 KG
3
Andrea Talpalaru CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -55 KG
3
Elena Alina Samota CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -55 KG
5
Asenova Nikol CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -55 KG
5
VINTILA DIANA ACS MARTIAL ARTS DOJO - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -55 KG
5
LOPATA DENISA TIMEEA ACS MARTIAL ARTS DOJO - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -55 KG
5
Ilieva Nadezhda Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -55 KG
9
Sitar Ivana TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -55 KG
9
Oltean Carina ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -60 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -60 KG
1
Džehović Ajša TAEKYON TEAM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -60 KG
2
Predyova Yoana Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -60 KG
3
Gumanová Lucia ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -60 KG
3
KIRA TRIPA ACS ROYAL KWON - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -60 KG
5
Amira Iasmina Abugararah CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -65 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -65 KG
1
Gheorghita Roxana ACS CRISTAL - Hateg  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -65 KG
2
Lenhardtová Karolína ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -65 KG
3
LAZAR LORENA ACS MARTIAL ARTS DOJO - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -65 KG
3
Katsarova Gergana CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -65 KG
5
Kostelidou Paraskevi ACFSNaousas  GREECE
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -65 KG
5
Bande Daria ACS VULTURII - Dej  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup +65 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup +65 KG
1
Orban Karmen ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup +65 KG
2
ANA ELENA JARCA ACS ROYAL KWON - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup +65 KG
3
SZABO ALEXA ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -45 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -45 KG
1
DRAGOS ANDRADA LARISA CS TKD ARDEALUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -45 KG
2
Muntean Cendana ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -55 KG
1
Planko Veronika TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -55 KG
2
Dobrescu Sarah Ana CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -55 KG
3
TURCANU ANDREEA DENISA ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -55 KG
3
Rosu Oana Alexandra CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -55 KG
5
Erdei Anna ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -55 KG
5
Sabo Ariana ACS VULTURII - Dej  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years +55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years +55 KG
1
Tsokova Maria Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years +55 KG
2
Miroslavova Magdalina Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years +55 KG
3
BIANCA MANEA SEICA ACS ROYAL KWON - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years +55 KG
3
Alexandra Sortan CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years +55 KG
5
Aleksieva Natali Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years +55 KG
5
Isabela Cristina Draghici CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years -35 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years -35 KG
1
Vararu Sara Eunice ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years -35 KG
2
Vararu Ana Medeea ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years -40 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years -40 KG
1
Bordean Ana-Maria ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years -40 KG
2
Alexandra Elena Candea ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years -40 KG
3
Varga Nikolett Zsofia ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years -45 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years -45 KG
1
Cornea Larisa Ioana ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years -45 KG
2
Gui Denisa Ioana ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years -45 KG
3
Pop Sonia ACS VULTURII - Dej  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years -45 KG
3
ACHIM AMALIA ELENA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years -45 KG
5
Skirková Ela ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov  SLOVAKIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years -50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years -50 KG
1
Gui Daria Crina ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years -50 KG
2
Apostolova Ani Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years -50 KG
3
CHIRTES LORENA TEODORA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years -55 KG
1
Antonia Todor ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years -55 KG
2
Ilinova Andrea Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years -55 KG
3
Nikolova Aleksandra Central police Taekwon-Do club-Rakovski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years -55 KG
3
Gagalova Martina Central police Taekwon-Do club-Rakovski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years -55 KG
5
PANCA CRISTINA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 years -55 KG
5
Sara Mihu ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 years -30 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 years -30 KG
1
Daniela Maria Candea ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 years -30 KG
2
Ganfalean Timea Ana ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 years -30 KG
3
Carabas Amelia ACS CRISTAL - Hateg  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 years -30 KG
3
MESAROS IULIA GABRIELA CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 years -45 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 years -45 KG
1
ANTONIA CHERECHES ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 years -45 KG
2
Muntean Emilia Elena CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 years -45 KG
3
Stoyanova Kristin CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years +50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years +50 KG
1
Ivanova Natali Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years +50 KG
2
Ioja Timea Maria ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years -30 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years -30 KG
1
CROITORU SARA MARIA ACS POSEIDON - Constanta  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years -30 KG
2
Baciu Nicola Petra ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years -35 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years -35 KG
1
Zagan Maria ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years -35 KG
2
DORNEANU DARIA ILINCA ACS POSEIDON - Constanta  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years -40 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years -40 KG
1
Petrova Gabriela CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years -40 KG
2
CAMPIAN REBECA MADALINA ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years -40 KG
3
Stoyanova Vanislava Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years -40 KG
3
CZOMPA ELISABETTA ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years -40 KG
5
Ristea Ioana ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years -40 KG
5
Trausan Maia Alexandra ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years -40 KG
5
OSTACE SOFIA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years -45 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years -45 KG
1
Mirnik Horvat Evelina TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years -45 KG
2
Gavril Luiza Ioana ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years -45 KG
3
IOVANOVICI DENISA MARIA ACS TAEKWONDO ITF TEAM - Timisoara  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years -45 KG
3
Dukova Nikol CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years -45 KG
5
ACHIM AYANA MARIA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years -45 KG
5
Dujić Ivana TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years -50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years -50 KG
1
Halasz Anna Sara ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years -50 KG
2
CRINGANU ANA MARIA ACS POSEIDON - Constanta  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 years -50 KG
3
Ofanto Dharma Michelle CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -8 years +24 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -8 years +24 KG
1
Cosman Cristina Georgiana ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -8 years +24 KG
2
Antohi Anais Maria ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -8 years +24 KG
3
PETRA IVETT KATALIN ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -8 years +24 KG
3
Marginean Stefania Ioana ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -8 years +24 KG
5
Tanasoni Antonia Ioana ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -8 years -24 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -8 years -24 kg
1
Partenie Carina Stefania ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -8 years -24 kg
2
Cotolan Eva Maria ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Juniors III -8 years -24 kg
3
COSTIN MARA LUISA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Seniors +2 Gup -50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Seniors +2 Gup -50 KG
1
Pavaluc Doris ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Seniors +2 Gup -50 KG
2
Brad Lorena ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Seniors 8-3 Gup -62 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Seniors 8-3 Gup -62 KG
1
BORÓKA PÁLFY ACS ROYAL KWON - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPARRING Seniors 8-3 Gup -62 KG
2
Cretu Monika Andreea CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors I
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors I
1
Lenhardtová Karolína ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors I
2
Rachitan Stefania ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors I
3
Elena Alina Samota CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors I
3
Vrabcová Marianna Športový klub Taekwon-Do DELTA Veľký Šariš  SLOVAKIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors I
5
Gheorghita Roxana ACS CRISTAL - Hateg  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors II -14 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors II -14 years
1
Gui Daria Crina ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors II -14 years
2
Nikolova Aleksandra Central police Taekwon-Do club-Rakovski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors II -14 years
3
Pop Sonia ACS VULTURII - Dej  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors II -14 years
3
Korytárová Natália ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov  SLOVAKIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -10 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -10 years
1
MESAROS IULIA GABRIELA CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -10 years
2
Barbor Diana ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -10 years
3
Danciu Maia ACS CRISTAL - Hateg  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -12 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -12 years
1
Petrova Gabriela CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -12 years
2
Stoyanova Vanislava Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -12 years
3
CAMPIAN REBECA MADALINA ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -6 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -6 years
1
CUCUIET LARISA MARIA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -6 years
2
TRUTA ANAMARIA-NICOLETA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -6 years
3
SACAREA BRIANA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -8 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -8 years
1
Partenie Carina Stefania ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -8 years
2
THEODORA ANDREEA PAPP FELSEGHI ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -8 years
3
Cotolan Eva Maria ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -8 years
3
Antohi Anais Maria ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Seniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Seniors
1
Mihai Adelina Alicia ACS IRON FIST - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Seniors
2
Kovaci Andra ACS CRISTAL - Hateg  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Seniors
3
HEVESI ANA CORNELIA CS TKD ARDEALUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 years
1
CHIRTES LORENA TEODORA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 years
2
Gui Daria Crina ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 years
3
Gui Denisa Ioana ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 years
4
Cornea Larisa Ioana ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 years
5
BARTOS CAMELIA ANIKO ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 years
6
FAT ANTONIA MARIA CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 years
7
PETKY CAROLINA CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 years
8
Gagalova Martina Central police Taekwon-Do club-Rakovski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 years
9
Tsokova Maria Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 years
9
Skirková Ela ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 years
11
Apostolova Ani Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 years
12
Ilinova Andrea Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 years
13
Aleksieva Natali Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 years
13
Nikolova Aleksandra Central police Taekwon-Do club-Rakovski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 years
13
Serban Carla Maria CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 years
16
Miroslavova Magdalina Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -10 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -10 years
1
MESAROS IULIA GABRIELA CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -10 years
2
PETKY JOHANNA IZABELLA CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -10 years
3
Muntean Emilia Elena CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -10 years
4
MATEI ANTONIA ANAMARIA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -10 years
5
Ignatova Magdalena Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -10 years
6
Barbor Diana ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -10 years
7
Stoyanova Kristin CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 years
1
Halasz Anna Sara ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 years
2
FAT NATALIA MARINA CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 years
3
CROITORU SARA MARIA ACS POSEIDON - Constanta  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 years
4
OSTACE SOFIA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 years
5
BABICIU ANA DARIA CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 years
5
ACHIM AYANA MARIA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 years
7
Baciu Nicola Petra ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 years
7
CAMPIAN REBECA MADALINA ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 years
9
DORNEANU DARIA ILINCA ACS POSEIDON - Constanta  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 years
10
POP ROXANA ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 years
11
KESUCZ ALEXANDRA MARIA CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 years
12
CZOMPA ELISABETTA ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 years
13
Dukova Nikol CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 years
14
Stoyanova Vanislava Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 years
15
Ivanova Natali Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 years
15
Petrova Gabriela CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 years
17
Dujić Ivana TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 years
18
DUDA ADRIANA MARIA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -6 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -6 years
1
SACAREA BRIANA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -6 years
2
CUCUIET LARISA MARIA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -6 years
3
TRUTA ANAMARIA-NICOLETA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -6 years
4
MILASAN SARA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -8 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -8 years
1
Cosman Cristina Georgiana ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -8 years
2
THEODORA ANDREEA PAPP FELSEGHI ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -8 years
3
Antohi Anais Maria ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -8 years
4
Racasan Casiana Maria CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -8 years
4
Cotolan Eva Maria ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -8 years
6
Marginean Stefania Ioana ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -8 years
7
COSTIN MARA LUISA ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -8 years
7
Tanasoni Antonia Ioana ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL FEMALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -8 years
9
PETRA IVETT KATALIN ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
1
Alexandru Stefan Sabau ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
2
MANDRUSCA ANDREI CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
3
Hegedus Richard Csaba ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
3
Cristache Daniel Ionel CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
5
NEDILA RAFAEL AMBROZIU CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
5
Pečar Liubimirescu Marko TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
5
Hadar Paul ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
5
PASCA RARES IONUT CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
9
David Mario ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
9
Molnar Balazs ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
9
Zoldy Csaba ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
9
David Luca Savu CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
9
Bocsa Alex ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
9
Adrian Alexandru Corchi CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
9
Nuta David Isaac ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
9
Bajgyik Baranyi Botond ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
17
Bozov Daniel Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
17
Ignatov Georgi Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
17
Ramić Zekerijja KLUB BORILAČKIH VJEŠTINA TORNADO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
17
Szabo Janos Zoltan ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 1 Dan
17
Oblak Tibor TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 2 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 2 Dan
1
Talinger Alex Zoltan ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Black Belts 2 Dan
2
ARDELEAN CASIAN MIREL CS TKD ARDEALUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
1
Mareș Radu CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
2
Dobră Andrei Ioan CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
3
Vasilev Mihail Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
3
Damyanov Momchil Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
5
Dimitrov Zlatin Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
5
Mitrus Stefan CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
5
Ghenea Darius ACS VULTURII - Dej  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
5
Ivanov Viktor Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
9
Donev Aleksandar CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
9
Mustea Kalman Cristian ACS VULTURII - Dej  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
9
PAPAZIAN LUCIAN ACS POSEIDON - Constanta  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
9
Alexandru Leonard Ienulesc CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
9
Čeľovský Adam Športový klub Taekwon-Do DELTA Veľký Šariš  SLOVAKIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
9
BABAS DENIS GABRIEL ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
9
Ivanov Kristian CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
9
Koprivšek Patrik TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
Kadish Selimir Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
DAMIAN VALENTIN ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
Andrei Alexandru Nichimis CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
VLAD ROHAN ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
Lala David ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
Ostrovski Viktor Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
Savov Ivaylo Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
Stanoev Miroslav CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
Zaveršnik Mai TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
Ropotă Cristian Radu CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
DARIUS RĂZVAN GAIDOȘ ACS ROYAL KWON - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
Donev Nikola CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
Rašman Samuel ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
Grajžl Rok TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
Raychinov Konstantin Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
17
Sabo Ariana ACS VULTURII - Dej  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
33
Križmančič Nik TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
33
Obrez Nik TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors I Colored Belts
33
Adrian Alexandru Florescu CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
1
Andrei Marginean ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
2
DRAGOS DASCAL ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
3
Bogdan Kahler ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
3
Alexandru Danciu ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
5
Oblak Marko TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
5
POP EDUARD OLIVER CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
5
Damyanov Emil Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
5
Iancu Darius ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
9
Kaharkov Ivaylo Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
9
Oprisiu Alex Calin ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
9
ELEKES LUCA ALEXANDRU ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
9
Nikolov Nikola Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
9
Zagan Bogdan ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -14 years
9
Tsvetkov Simeon Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -14 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -14 years
1
Džaka Tarik KLUB BORILAČKIH VJEŠTINA TORNADO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -14 years
2
Galenkov Nikolay Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -14 years
3
PASCA DARIUS MATEI CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -14 years
3
AVRAM RARES ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -14 years
5
Ionescu Mihnea ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -14 years
5
Flavius Stefan Lican CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -14 years
5
Muresan Vlad ACS LUPII - Deva  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -14 years
5
Pirc Jaka TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -14 years
9
Rozman Svit TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -14 years
9
Valchinov Vitorio Central police Taekwon-Do club-Rakovski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -14 years
9
Radu Bogdan ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors II Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -14 years
9
Pemič Žiga TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts -6 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts -6 years
1
Gorcea MIhai ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts -6 years
2
ORMENISAN TUDOR STEFAN ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts -6 years
3
Gandila David ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts -8 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts -8 years
1
Oprescu Tudor ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts -8 years
2
Antloga Tifengraber Franc TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts -8 years
3
RAD RARES RADU ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts -8 years
3
GALFI PATRICK ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts -8 years
5
Gandila Andrei ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -12 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -12 years
1
Nicolas Darius Draganescu CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -12 years
2
Kalmar Erik Attila ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -12 years
3
Darius Merca CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -12 years
3
David Cristian Scorodet CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -12 years
5
TOPOR IANIS ACS LUPII - Deva  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -12 years
5
LUCA DIOSAN ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -12 years
5
Toncean Ricardo ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -12 years
5
Racasan Victor Ioan CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 4-1 Gup -12 years
9
Toromba Christian Alexander ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
1
CURTICAPEAN ANDREI ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
2
Bucsa Flavian Andrei ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
3
Popovici Alexandru Emanuel ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
3
SACAREA DENIS ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
5
SAIU ALEXANDRU ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
5
Marc David Eronim ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
5
Todor Paul Haralambie ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
5
Rosca Octavian ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
9
Andrei Arpad Biro CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
9
SAIU ANDREI ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
9
Jurca Mihai Petru ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
9
Gechev Nikola Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
9
Vulpe Alexandru Nicolae ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
9
David Albert Popescu CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
9
MARE ANDREI MIHAI ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -10 years
9
Cimpean David ACS VULTURII - Dej  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
1
Mitrus Petru CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
2
Cezar Orgesan ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
3
Horvat Patrick Ioan ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
3
Sergiu Andrei Cicio CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
5
COSTIN DAVID ALEXANDRU ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
5
Gogoase Regaci David ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
5
MADARAS DAVID CRISTIAN ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
5
Sorin Vasile Silea ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
9
DAVID MOCANU ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
9
Vararu Elisei ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
9
Šoltés Alexander Športový klub Taekwon-Do DELTA Veľký Šariš  SLOVAKIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
9
Horvat Sebastian Gruia ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
9
IONUT DAN ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
9
POP MIHAI ALEXANDRU ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
9
Rosca Stefan Cristian CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
9
Zagan Maria ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
17
Barzakov Samuil Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
17
Lazičić Aleks TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
17
Barza Ionut Victor ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
17
Gogoase Regaci Tudor ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
17
Milosteanu Tudor ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
17
Simonič Timotej TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Juniors III Colored Belts 8-5 Gup -12 years
17
Stavrev Boris Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Seniors Black Belts 1 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Seniors Black Belts 1 Dan
1
Băilă Teodor CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Seniors Black Belts 1 Dan
2
Vacariu Vlad ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Seniors Black Belts 1 Dan
3
Găvruța Vlad Andrei CS TAE-KYON - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Seniors Black Belts 1 Dan
3
GRUNT VIDMAR MAJ TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Seniors Black Belts 1 Dan
5
Vrábeľ Ľubomír ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov  SLOVAKIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Seniors Black Belts 3 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Seniors Black Belts 3 Dan
1
TOMA STEFAN ACS SULSA - Vaslui  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Seniors Black Belts 3 Dan
2
Băilă Alexandru CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Seniors Black Belts 3 Dan
3
Muresan Alexandru ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Seniors Black Belts 3 Dan
3
Radu George ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Seniors Colored Belts
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Seniors Colored Belts
1
BADEA VALENTIN IONUȚ ACS TAEKWONDO ITF TEAM - Timisoara  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Seniors Colored Belts
2
BUDU CRISTIAN ACS POSEIDON - Constanta  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Seniors Colored Belts
3
Slapšak Rok TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Seniors Colored Belts
3
GERGŐ MÁRK KAPALAI ACS ROYAL KWON - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE PATTERN Seniors Colored Belts
5
Tomescu Alexandru ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER BREAKING Juniors I
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER BREAKING Juniors I
1
David Mario ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER BREAKING Juniors I
2
Talinger Alex Zoltan ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER BREAKING Juniors I
3
Donev Nikola CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER BREAKING Seniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER BREAKING Seniors
1
ZETEA COSMIN ANDREI CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER BREAKING Seniors
2
BOGDAN GEORGE GUG ACS ROYAL KWON - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER BREAKING Seniors
3
Băilă Alexandru CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER BREAKING Seniors
3
Muresan Alexandru ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
1
MITREANGA ROBERT MIHAI ACS POSEIDON - Constanta  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
2
Procopiuc Calin Mario ACS LUPII - Deva  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
3
Iancu Darius ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
4
Borz Luca George ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
5
Ionescu Mihnea ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
6
Varga Ionut Gabi ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
7
VELE RAZVAN CRISTIAN CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
8
AVRAM RARES ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
9
Tsvetkov Simeon Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
10
Damyanov Emil Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
11
Galenkov Nikolay Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
12
CHIRA DAMIAN GEORGE ACS TAEKWONDO ITF TEAM - Timisoara  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
13
Oblak Marko TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
14
Kaharkov Ivaylo Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
15
Nikolov Nikola Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors II -14 years
16
Valchinov Vitorio Central police Taekwon-Do club-Rakovski  BULGARIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -10 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -10 years
1
SAIU ALEXANDRU ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -10 years
2
Vulpe Alexandru Nicolae ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -10 years
3
GHEORGHE MOVILARU MIHAI ACS POSEIDON - Constanta  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -10 years
4
Jurca Mihai Petru ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -10 years
5
STEFAN MARIO ACS CRISTAL - Hateg  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -10 years
6
Gechev Nikola Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -10 years
7
Barboni Marius Emanuel ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -10 years
8
GHEORGHE MOVILARU MATEI GABRIEL ACS POSEIDON - Constanta  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -10 years
9
Bucsa Flavian Andrei ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -10 years
10
SAIU ANDREI ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -10 years
11
Cuc Grecu Adelin ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -10 years
12
TRUTA EDUARD-OCTAVIAN ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -10 years
13
BLAJAN FELIX CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -10 years
14
Andrei Arpad Biro CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
1
BOKOR DAVID ANDREI CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
2
BOJOR DAVID MARIUS VASILE CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
3
Toromba Christian Alexander ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
4
Cherascu Luca Cristian CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
5
Stavrev Boris Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
6
Maerean Raul Gabriel CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
7
Barza Ionut Victor ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
8
Šoltés Alexander Športový klub Taekwon-Do DELTA Veľký Šariš  SLOVAKIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
9
Milosteanu Tudor ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
10
Horvat Patrick Ioan ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -12 years
11
Horvat Sebastian Gruia ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -6 YEARS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -6 YEARS
1
Gorcea MIhai ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -6 YEARS
2
Gandila David ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -6 YEARS
3
ORMENISAN TUDOR STEFAN ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -8 YEARS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -8 YEARS
1
Solea Patrik Andrei ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -8 YEARS
2
Secelean Tudor Ioan ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -8 YEARS
3
GALFI PATRICK ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -8 YEARS
4
Dancs David Cristian ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -8 YEARS
5
CURTICAPEAN STEFAN ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -8 YEARS
6
Oprescu Tudor ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -8 YEARS
7
ISTODOR RAZVAN ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -8 YEARS
8
TOFALEANU ERIC MIHNEA ACS POSEIDON - Constanta  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE POWER MEASUREMENT Juniors III -8 YEARS
9
PADURARIU ROBERT ACS POSEIDON - Constanta  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup +75 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup +75 KG
1
Talinger Alex Zoltan ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup +75 KG
2
Cosma Rares Cristian Tudor ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup +75 KG
3
PETER ERIK CRISTIAN CS TKD ARDEALUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup +75 KG
3
BALAN FLORIN FABIAN ACS TAEKWONDO ITF TEAM - Timisoara  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup +75 KG
5
Kadish Selimir Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup +75 KG
5
Ivanov Viktor Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -50 KG
1
Cristache Daniel Ionel CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -50 KG
2
Mareș Radu CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -50 KG
3
DANCI ERIC ACS MARTIAL ARTS DOJO - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -50 KG
3
Andrei Alexandru Nichimis CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -56 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -56 KG
1
Alexandru Stefan Sabau ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -56 KG
2
Zoldy Csaba ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -56 KG
3
Ivanov Kristian CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -56 KG
3
Mustea Kalman Cristian ACS VULTURII - Dej  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -56 KG
5
Ostrovski Viktor Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -56 KG
5
Damyanov Momchil Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -56 KG
5
PAPAZIAN LUCIAN ACS POSEIDON - Constanta  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -56 KG
5
Čeľovský Adam Športový klub Taekwon-Do DELTA Veľký Šariš  SLOVAKIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -62 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -62 KG
1
STETCO RARES CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -62 KG
2
Bajgyik Baranyi Botond ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -62 KG
3
Oblak Tibor TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -62 KG
3
Ramić Zekerijja KLUB BORILAČKIH VJEŠTINA TORNADO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -62 KG
5
BABAS DENIS GABRIEL ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -62 KG
5
Alexandru Leonard Ienulesc CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -62 KG
5
BOGDAN VALENTIN IRIMIE ACS ROYAL KWON - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -62 KG
5
David Luca Savu CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -62 KG
9
Ionut Florin Cocolan CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -62 KG
9
Bocsa Alex ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -62 KG
9
Stanoev Miroslav CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -62 KG
9
Vasilev Mihail Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -68 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -68 KG
1
Pečar Liubimirescu Marko TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -68 KG
2
ARDELEAN CASIAN MIREL CS TKD ARDEALUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -68 KG
3
Okerić Tarik TAEKYON TEAM  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -68 KG
3
Szabo Janos Zoltan ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -68 KG
5
GHIMAN ALEX CS TKD ARDEALUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -68 KG
5
Hadar Paul ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -68 KG
5
Molnar Balazs ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -68 KG
5
REDNIC RARES CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -68 KG
9
PASCA RARES IONUT CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -68 KG
9
Ignatov Georgi Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -68 KG
9
Adrian Alexandru Corchi CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -75 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -75 KG
1
David Mario ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -75 KG
2
Michos Dimitrios ACFSNaousas  GREECE
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -75 KG
3
Hegedus Richard Csaba ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -75 KG
3
Trinbitas David ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -75 KG
5
NEGREA DENNIS CASIAN CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -75 KG
5
Bozov Daniel Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -75 KG
5
Donev Aleksandar CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -75 KG
5
Savov Ivaylo Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -75 KG
9
Dimitrov Zlatin Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I +2 Gup -75 KG
9
Donev Nikola CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup +75 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup +75 KG
1
Hibais Stefan ACS CRISTAL - Hateg  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup +75 KG
2
Dumitrascu Cristian ACS CRISTAL - Hateg  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup +75 KG
3
Raychinov Konstantin Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup +75 KG
3
Alda Andrei ACS CRISTAL - Hateg  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -50 KG
1
Cornea Luca Rares ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -50 KG
2
DARIUS RĂZVAN GAIDOȘ ACS ROYAL KWON - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -50 KG
3
Csiki Arthur ACS CRISTAL - Hateg  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -50 KG
3
Vranešević Črt TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -56 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -56 KG
1
Bara Stefan Gheorghe ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -56 KG
2
Koprivšek Patrik TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -56 KG
3
Grajžl Rok TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -56 KG
3
Zaveršnik Mai TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -56 KG
5
Adrian Alexandru Florescu CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -56 KG
5
Sabo Ariana ACS VULTURII - Dej  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -62 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -62 KG
1
Petca Raul Ciprian ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -62 KG
2
Crisan Adelin Flavio ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -62 KG
3
Ropotă Cristian Radu CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -62 KG
3
Halasz Levente Zoltan ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -62 KG
5
Sepnicki Alexandru Ioan ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -62 KG
5
Križmančič Nik TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -68 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -68 KG
1
Muntean Emanuel ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -68 KG
2
Barbu Madalin Valentin ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -68 KG
3
Ghenea Darius ACS VULTURII - Dej  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -68 KG
3
Streza Ionut Matei ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -75 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -75 KG
1
Iorgoni Bogdan ACS CRISTAL - Hateg  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -75 KG
2
VLAD ROHAN ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -75 KG
3
BOJAN GABRIEL VLAD ACS MARTIAL ARTS DOJO - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -75 KG
3
Obrez Nik TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -75 KG
5
Pop Dan ACS VULTURII - Dej  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -75 KG
5
Rašman Samuel ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov  SLOVAKIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors I 8-3 Gup -75 KG
5
Lala David ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS +55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS +55 KG
1
MITREANGA ROBERT MIHAI ACS POSEIDON - Constanta  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS +55 KG
2
ROMAN BOGDAN ALEXANDRU ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS +55 KG
3
Borz Luca George ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS +55 KG
3
Iancu Darius ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS +55 KG
5
CHIRA DAMIAN GEORGE ACS TAEKWONDO ITF TEAM - Timisoara  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS +55 KG
5
Hategan Iulian Narcis ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS +55 KG
5
Tsvetkov Simeon Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS +55 KG
5
Rozman Svit TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS +55 KG
9
Varga Ionut Gabi ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS +55 KG
9
Pemič Žiga TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -35 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -35 KG
1
Džaka Tarik KLUB BORILAČKIH VJEŠTINA TORNADO  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -35 KG
2
Nikolov Nikola Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -35 KG
3
Mangizis Ioannis ACFSNaousas  GREECE
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -40 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -40 KG
1
DRAGOS DASCAL ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -40 KG
2
Bogdan Kahler ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -40 KG
3
ELEKES LUCA ALEXANDRU ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -40 KG
3
FRIXENI STEFAN ARTHUR CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -45 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -45 KG
1
Sabo Catalin ACS VULTURII - Dej  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -45 KG
2
Andrei Marginean ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -45 KG
3
Oblak Marko TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -45 KG
3
Flavius Stefan Lican CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -45 KG
5
Valchinov Vitorio Central police Taekwon-Do club-Rakovski  BULGARIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -50 KG
1
Pirc Jaka TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -50 KG
2
Damyanov Emil Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -50 KG
3
Borsi Edvin Peter ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -50 KG
3
Marchis Adrian Nicolae ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -50 KG
5
MIHALCIUC OCTAVIAN MARIAN ACS TAEKWONDO ITF TEAM - Timisoara  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -50 KG
5
PASCA DARIUS MATEI CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -50 KG
5
Galenkov Nikolay Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -55 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -55 KG
1
Ilies Radu ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -55 KG
2
Kaharkov Ivaylo Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -55 KG
3
Alexandru Danciu ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors II -14 YEARS -55 KG
3
Luca Andrei Raduca CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 YEARS -25 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 YEARS -25 KG
1
Todor Paul Haralambie ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 YEARS -25 KG
2
Marc David Eronim ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 YEARS -25 KG
3
SACAREA DENIS ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 YEARS -25 KG
3
Popovici Alexandru Emanuel ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 YEARS -25 KG
5
CURTICAPEAN ANDREI ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 YEARS -25 KG
5
Hanea Stefan ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 YEARS -30 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 YEARS -30 KG
1
STEFAN MARIO ACS CRISTAL - Hateg  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 YEARS -30 KG
2
David Albert Popescu CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 YEARS -30 KG
3
SAIU ANDREI ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 YEARS -30 KG
3
MARE ANDREI MIHAI ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 YEARS -35 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 YEARS -35 KG
1
GHEORGHE MOVILARU MATEI GABRIEL ACS POSEIDON - Constanta  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 YEARS -35 KG
2
GHEORGHE MOVILARU MIHAI ACS POSEIDON - Constanta  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 YEARS -35 KG
3
CHINDER MATTHIAS EDWARD ACS LUPII - Deva  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 YEARS -35 KG
3
SAIU ALEXANDRU ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 YEARS -40 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 YEARS -40 KG
1
Cimpean David ACS VULTURII - Dej  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 YEARS -40 KG
2
Rosca Octavian ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 YEARS -40 KG
3
Cuc Grecu Adelin ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 YEARS -40 KG
3
Barboni Marius Emanuel ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 YEARS -45 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 YEARS -45 KG
1
Vulpe Alexandru Nicolae ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -10 YEARS -45 KG
2
Gechev Nikola Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS +50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS +50 KG
1
Toncean Ricardo ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS +50 KG
2
Tudor Borlean CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS +50 KG
3
Darius Merca CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS +50 KG
3
Sergiu Andrei Cicio CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -30 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -30 KG
1
DRAGOS SILVIU MIHAI IOAN CS TKD ARDEALUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -30 KG
2
Nicolas Darius Draganescu CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -30 KG
3
Simonič Timotej TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -30 KG
3
MACARIE GIURGEA DAVID MIHAI CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -30 KG
5
COSTIN DAVID ALEXANDRU ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -35 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -35 KG
1
HARAGAS DORU IOAN ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -35 KG
2
Vararu Elisei ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -35 KG
3
LUCA DIOSAN ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -35 KG
3
David Cristian Scorodet CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -35 KG
5
POP MIHAI ALEXANDRU ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -40 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -40 KG
1
Kalmar Erik Attila ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -40 KG
2
Borz Cristian Stefan ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -40 KG
3
Stavrev Boris Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -40 KG
3
Lazičić Aleks TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -40 KG
5
MADARAS DAVID CRISTIAN ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -40 KG
5
Cezar Orgesan ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -40 KG
5
Sorin Vasile Silea ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -40 KG
5
POP ELIAS CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -45 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -45 KG
1
Cherascu Luca Cristian CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -45 KG
2
IONUT DAN ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -45 KG
3
Milosteanu Tudor ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -45 KG
3
Barzakov Samuil Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -50 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -50 KG
1
Toromba Christian Alexander ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -50 KG
2
Gogoase Regaci Tudor ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -50 KG
3
Gogoase Regaci David ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -12 YEARS -50 KG
3
Popesc Dragos ACS CRISTAL - Hateg  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -8 YEARS +24 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -8 YEARS +24 KG
1
Olosutean Vlad ACS LUPII - Deva  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -8 YEARS +24 KG
2
Solea Patrik Andrei ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -8 YEARS +24 KG
3
PADURARIU ROBERT ACS POSEIDON - Constanta  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -8 YEARS +24 KG
3
TOFALEANU ERIC MIHNEA ACS POSEIDON - Constanta  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -8 YEARS +24 KG
5
Antloga Tifengraber Franc TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -8 YEARS +24 KG
5
ISTODOR RAZVAN ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -8 years -24 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -8 years -24 kg
1
Oprescu Tudor ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -8 years -24 kg
2
Gandila Andrei ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -8 years -24 kg
3
Dancs David Cristian ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Juniors III -8 years -24 kg
3
RAD RARES RADU ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Seniors +2 Gup -70 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Seniors +2 Gup -70 KG
1
GRUNT VIDMAR MAJ TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Seniors +2 Gup -70 KG
2
Vacariu Vlad ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Seniors +2 Gup -70 KG
3
Băilă Teodor CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Seniors +2 Gup -70 KG
3
Topai Cătălin Alexandru CS TAE-KYON - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Seniors +2 Gup -70 KG
5
Andrei Alexandru Molnar CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Seniors +2 Gup -78 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Seniors +2 Gup -78 KG
1
Nicoara Radu ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Seniors +2 Gup -78 KG
2
GERGŐ MÁRK KAPALAI ACS ROYAL KWON - Oradea  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Seniors 8-3 Gup -70 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Seniors 8-3 Gup -70 KG
1
Tomescu Alexandru ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Seniors 8-3 Gup -70 KG
2
BADEA VALENTIN IONUȚ ACS TAEKWONDO ITF TEAM - Timisoara  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Seniors OLD-BOYS +35 YEARS +75 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Seniors OLD-BOYS +35 YEARS +75 KG
1
Fenesi Petru ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Seniors OLD-BOYS +35 YEARS +75 KG
2
SCHIOP IONEL ANDREI ACS TAEKWONDO ITF TEAM - Timisoara  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Seniors OLD-BOYS +35 YEARS +75 KG
3
DORNEANU STEFAN ACS POSEIDON - Constanta  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Seniors OLD-BOYS +35 YEARS -75 KG
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Seniors OLD-BOYS +35 YEARS -75 KG
1
CROITORU GEORGE LAURENTIU ACS POSEIDON - Constanta  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPARRING Seniors OLD-BOYS +35 YEARS -75 KG
2
POPESCU VIOREL ACS POSEIDON - Constanta  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors I
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors I
1
Dimitrov Zlatin Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors I
2
Trinbitas David ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors I
3
Hadar Paul ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors I
3
Ropotă Cristian Radu CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors II -14 YEARS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors II -14 YEARS
1
Ilies Radu ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors II -14 YEARS
2
MITREANGA ROBERT MIHAI ACS POSEIDON - Constanta  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors II -14 YEARS
3
Zagan Bogdan ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -10 YEARS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -10 YEARS
1
SAIU ALEXANDRU ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -10 YEARS
2
Bucsa Flavian Andrei ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -10 YEARS
3
CURTICAPEAN ANDREI ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -10 YEARS
3
MARE ANDREI MIHAI ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -12 YEARS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -12 YEARS
1
Kalmar Erik Attila ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -12 YEARS
2
POP ELIAS CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -12 YEARS
3
David Cristian Scorodet CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -6 YEARS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -6 YEARS
1
Gorcea MIhai ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -6 YEARS
2
Gandila David ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -6 YEARS
3
Popescu David Andrei ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -8 YEARS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -8 YEARS
1
RAD RARES RADU ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -8 YEARS
2
Trinbitas Robert ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Juniors III -8 YEARS
3
Oprescu Tudor ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Seniors
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Seniors
1
Andrei Alexandru Molnar CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Seniors
2
Topai Cătălin Alexandru CS TAE-KYON - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPECIAL TECHNIQUES Seniors
3
Hurdu Raul CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 YEARS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 YEARS
1
Sabo Catalin ACS VULTURII - Dej  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 YEARS
2
MITREANGA ROBERT MIHAI ACS POSEIDON - Constanta  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 YEARS
3
POP EDUARD OLIVER CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 YEARS
4
Borz Luca George ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 YEARS
5
AVRAM RARES ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 YEARS
5
VELE RAZVAN CRISTIAN CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 YEARS
7
ELEKES LUCA ALEXANDRU ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 YEARS
8
PASCA DARIUS MATEI CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 YEARS
9
FRIXENI STEFAN ARTHUR CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 YEARS
10
Galenkov Nikolay Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 YEARS
11
Damyanov Emil Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 YEARS
12
Tsvetkov Simeon Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 YEARS
13
Kaharkov Ivaylo Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 YEARS
14
Valchinov Vitorio Central police Taekwon-Do club-Rakovski  BULGARIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors II -14 YEARS
15
Nikolov Nikola Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -10 YEARS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -10 YEARS
1
CURTICAPEAN ANDREI ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -10 YEARS
2
Bucsa Flavian Andrei ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -10 YEARS
3
SAIU ALEXANDRU ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -10 YEARS
4
MARE ANDREI MIHAI ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -10 YEARS
5
Todor Paul Haralambie ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -10 YEARS
6
Popovici Alexandru Emanuel ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -10 YEARS
6
SACAREA DENIS ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -10 YEARS
6
Marc David Eronim ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -10 YEARS
9
Stoian Filip ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -10 YEARS
10
SAIU ANDREI ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -10 YEARS
11
TRUTA EDUARD-OCTAVIAN ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -10 YEARS
12
Stupar Cristian Andrei ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -10 YEARS
12
BLAJAN FELIX CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -10 YEARS
14
Gechev Nikola Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 YEARS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 YEARS
1
Kalmar Erik Attila ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 YEARS
2
MACARIE GIURGEA DAVID MIHAI CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 YEARS
3
HARAGAS DORU IOAN ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 YEARS
4
POP MIHAI ALEXANDRU ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 YEARS
4
POP ELIAS CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 YEARS
6
COSTIN DAVID ALEXANDRU ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 YEARS
7
Maerean Raul Gabriel CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 YEARS
8
Vararu Elisei ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 YEARS
9
VELE BOGDAN ANDREI CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 YEARS
10
Barza Ionut Victor ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 YEARS
11
Rosca Stefan Cristian CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -12 YEARS
12
Stavrev Boris Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -6 YEARS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -6 YEARS
1
Gorcea MIhai ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -6 YEARS
2
Gandila David ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -6 YEARS
3
Popescu David Andrei ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -6 YEARS
4
ORMENISAN TUDOR STEFAN ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -8 YEARS
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -8 YEARS
1
Gandila Andrei ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -8 YEARS
2
RAD RARES RADU ACS GE-BAEK - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -8 YEARS
3
GALFI PATRICK ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -8 YEARS
4
CURTICAPEAN STEFAN ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -8 YEARS
5
Dancs David Cristian ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -8 YEARS
6
Trinbitas Robert ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -8 YEARS
7
Oprescu Tudor ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        INDIVIDUAL MALE SPEED KICK Juniors III -8 YEARS
8
ISTODOR RAZVAN ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
PRE-ARRANGED SPARRING Juniors I
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
PRE-ARRANGED SPARRING Juniors I
1
PUMA ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        PRE-ARRANGED SPARRING Juniors I
2
WOLF ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        PRE-ARRANGED SPARRING Juniors I
3
CS HWARANG - Sibiu CS HWARANG - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        PRE-ARRANGED SPARRING Juniors I
3
Taekwon-Do Club Levski Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        PRE-ARRANGED SPARRING Juniors I
5
CPTK 97 SU CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
PRE-ARRANGED SPARRING Juniors III-II
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
PRE-ARRANGED SPARRING Juniors III-II
1
Delta 1 ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        PRE-ARRANGED SPARRING Juniors III-II
2
Delta 2 ACS DELTA MMA ACADEMY - Cluj-Napoca  ROMANIA
        PRE-ARRANGED SPARRING Juniors III-II
3
JAGUAR 1 ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        PRE-ARRANGED SPARRING Juniors III-II
3
JAGUAR 2 ACS JAGUAR ACADEMY MURES - Tg. Mures  ROMANIA
        PRE-ARRANGED SPARRING Juniors III-II
5
Central police Taekwon-Do club-Rakovski Central police Taekwon-Do club-Rakovski  BULGARIA
TEAM FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TEAM FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I
1
WOLF ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        TEAM FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I
2
PANTERA CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        TEAM FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I
3
CPTK 97 SU CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
        TEAM FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I
3
Taekwon-Do Club Levski Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        TEAM FEMALE SPARRING Juniors I
5
ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov ŠK TKD Ge-Baek Prešov  SLOVAKIA
TEAM MALE SPARRING Juniors I
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
TEAM MALE SPARRING Juniors I
1
PUMA ACS P.U.M.A. - Sibiu  ROMANIA
        TEAM MALE SPARRING Juniors I
2
TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE TAEKWON-DO ZVEZA SLOVENIE  SLOVENIA
        TEAM MALE SPARRING Juniors I
3
RED TIGERS ACS RED TIGERS - Calan  ROMANIA
        TEAM MALE SPARRING Juniors I
3
WOLF ACS WOLF - Oradea  ROMANIA
        TEAM MALE SPARRING Juniors I
5
DRAGONUL CS STIINTA - DRAGONUL - Baia Mare  ROMANIA
        TEAM MALE SPARRING Juniors I
5
PANTERA CS PANTERA NEAGRA - Petrosani  ROMANIA
        TEAM MALE SPARRING Juniors I
5
CRISTAL ACS CRISTAL - Hateg  ROMANIA
        TEAM MALE SPARRING Juniors I
5
Taekwon-Do Club Levski Taekwon-Do Club Levski  BULGARIA
        TEAM MALE SPARRING Juniors I
9
Central police Taekwon-Do club-NSU Central police Taekwon-Do club  BULGARIA
        TEAM MALE SPARRING Juniors I
9
CPTK 97 SU CPTK 97 SU  BULGARIA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-16 09:19:56 CEST +02:00)