Results
 
37th Senior and 28th Junior AETF European Taekwon-Do Championships 2023 - Results  print this site
 Search:
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
1
MATVIYCHUK TIMOFIY ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
2
IAKOVENKO RENAT ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
3
DONIESIEWICZ OLIVER INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
3
NAUGHTON FIONN IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
5
NEICOVCEN IAROSLAV TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
5
UYS COREY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
5
TOBIN OLIVER WELSH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  WALES
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
5
HERNANDEZ DEL CASTILLO OLIVARES ENZO SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
9
SAFRONOV VLADIMIR SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
9
CANTWELL AARON IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
9
CESMEDO DÍAZ TRISTÁN SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
9
CORNEA LUCA RARES ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
9
IGNAT ALEXANDRU ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
9
PADURARU SERGIU TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
9
CRISTACHE DANIEL IONEL ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
9
PRINGLE JAY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
17
MASCIA FILIPPO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
17
BARRETT JACK IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
17
STANKOVIĆ MARKO TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION OF BOSNA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
1
SABAU ALEXANDRU STEFAN ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
2
CADELANO STEFANO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
3
KRUPIC MEHMED TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION OF BOSNA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
3
PEREZ GARCIA ADRIAN SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
5
CATERINO DAVIDE FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
5
CHINSKI OSKAR POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
5
HUBERT NOAH INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
5
HUBERT WILL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
9
ZÜGER ANDREAS ITF SWITZERLAND TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
9
MOIR MATTHEW INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
9
ZOLDY CSABA TIBOR ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
9
GONZÁLEZ VICENTE MANUEL D. SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
9
BIELECKI KRZYSZTOF POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
9
HUBBUCK IDEN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
9
BURKE CALUM IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
17
BRADY JACK IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
17
SADRIEV EITAN ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
17
ZUBYK ZAKHARII ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
17
LØVE WILLIAM NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
17
LIN CHUN KIT IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
17
DAMYANOV MOMCHIL BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
17
KRAVCHENKO DENYS ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
17
SOLLI ÅSMUND NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
17
MERHASIN RAFAEL AARON ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
17
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ AITOR SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
17
KISS LEVENTE BOTOND HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
1
LYPOVETSKIY DENYS ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
2
TALHAOUI KABIL BAHAA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
3
MIRUTENKO MAKSYM ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
3
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
5
MIGLIACCIO LORENZO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
5
STIRBU LUCA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
5
SZABO JANOS ZOLTAN ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
5
SAMBUROV ARTEM ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
9
SALAME RAED INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
9
POLITAŃSKI LIWIUSZ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
9
MIRABILE FRANCESCO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
9
BILIĆ LUCAS CROATIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  CROATIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
9
STEPIEN IGOR POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
9
LARKIN DAVID IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
9
HEAVIN MARK IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
9
STETCO RARES ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
17
DREGLEA BOGDAN TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
17
SHON CHERNIAK ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
17
CARMONA GARCIA ANGEL SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
17
BŐZE BALÁZS HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
17
DAVIDSON RORY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
17
CROFT DAVID IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
17
CHANGUE VIDAL EDER SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
17
ARMAN DAVID TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
17
RAHIM LAWA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
17
IACOVAZZO ALESSANDRO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
17
BAJGYIK BARANYI BOTOND ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
17
OBLAK TIBOR SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
17
MATEJAK PATRYK POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
17
SHAW GAVIN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
17
RAMIĆ ZEKERIJJA TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION OF BOSNA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
1
NABERNIK BIAN SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
2
SLIAN MATEUSZ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
3
CHUMACHENKO NAZAR POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
3
BYLUND JONATHAN SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
5
HAIENKO ARTEM ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
5
MOIR LEWIS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
5
MILLAN LEWIS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
5
COHAN BEN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
9
MILUTINOVIC PAVLE SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
9
LUKIC LJUBOMIR SERBIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SERBIA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
9
MORALES TORRES GERMÁN SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
9
SHAW JOEY IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
9
PECAR LIUBIMIRESCU MARKO SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
9
CRONIN AARON IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
9
HONDRU TEO STEFAN ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
9
PAYTON HARRY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
17
BANAKOWICZ SZYMON POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
17
GINKO LUCA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
17
KÖKSAL ARDA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
17
KYTE ELIAS ALEKSANDER NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
17
ERDŐSI MÁRTON HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
17
TKACHUK ROMAN ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
17
LANDE ANDREAS N. NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
17
GHIMAN ALEX ANTONIO ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
17
VOGLER GIDEON INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
17
MENCIA SOLER LUCAS SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
17
LYS OLEKSIY ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
17
HØYLAND NORDAL EIRIK NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
17
ROSATO DAMIANO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
17
LATHAM BEN IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
17
MOLINA JIMENEZ MANUEL SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
33
ARDELEAN CASIAN ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
33
IGNATOV GEORGI BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
33
ZENEVICI EGOR TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
1
ALLISON SHANE IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
2
DAVID MARIO ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
3
WOLD HENNING KALDAHL NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
3
TRINDER JAMIE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
5
GOJANI NIKOLA CROATIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  CROATIA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
5
ORLOWSKI JAKUB IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
5
JOSIĆ MARKO TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION OF BOSNA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
5
YEVSIEIEV IVAN ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
9
CIEŚLAK JAKUB POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
9
MAJER LUKA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
9
BESSENYEI DOMOS HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
9
OBREZ NIK SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
9
SAHLI ELIAS SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
9
VOLLAN MARCUS NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
9
WIDOMSKI OSKAR POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
9
KRASTEV KONSTANTIN BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
17
IVANOV VIKTOR BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
17
BROWN JAKE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
17
MERKULOV ALEXANDER ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
17
BOONSTRA MICHA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
17
TRINBITAS DAVID ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
17
PIETRZAK MAREK POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
17
BRETT HARVEY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
17
DIMITROV ZLATIN BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
17
COLE KAYDEN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
17
EVRONY TOM ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
17
RAHIM NALI INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
17
MOLINA BORONAT ALEJANDRO SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
17
THYHOLT TERJE NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
17
PETER ERIK CRISTIAN ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
17
DI FRANCESCO DOMENICO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
1
KRUK KAROL POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
2
BOROCH WOJCIECH POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
3
EKEHAUG HENRIK BATALDEN NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
3
KOVTONIUK OLEKSANDR ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
5
CANTOS ROMERO PEDRO SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
5
MOSULET ALIN CONSTANTIN ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
5
SIERSZCHULSKI KAMIL POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
5
CONDRATCHII MIHAIL TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
9
COSMA RARES CRISTIAN TUDOR ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
9
STRNAD IAN SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
9
ROMAN SERGIU TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
9
DOMUZ DUŠAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION OF BOSNA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
9
LINGERS KAYDEN CLYDE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
9
MOCANU RARES CONSTANTIN ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
1
MIGLIACCIO LORENZO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
2
MOLNAR OLIVER INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
3
KELLER NILS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
3
CIEŚLAK MICHAŁ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
5
KSIĄŻEK PAWEŁ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
5
SHAW GAVIN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
5
MASCIA FILIPPO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
5
BYLUND JONATHAN SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
PRINGLE JAY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
SOLLI ÅSMUND NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
ALEXANDRU MATEI ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
COHAN BEN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
VITIELLO GIOVANNI FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
SLIAN MATEUSZ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
IGNATOV GEORGI BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
LINGERS KAYDEN CLYDE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
ARMAN DAVID TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
IAKOVENKO RENAT ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
PECAR LIUBIMIRESCU MARKO SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
BARRETT CIAN IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
KRANZ TIJMEN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
TIGHE LUKE IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
MERHASIN RAFAEL AARON ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
MILUTINOVIC PAVLE SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
LØVE WILLIAM NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
OBLAK TIBOR SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
KOVTONIUK OLEKSANDR ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
PEREZ GARCIA RAUL SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
HERBERTS FABIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
FÜLEP RICHÁRD HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
SABAU ALEXANDRU STEFAN ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
ZENEVICI EGOR TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
LANKILA JAAKKO INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
STANKOVIĆ MARKO TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION OF BOSNA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
KRASTEV KONSTANTIN BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
SAHLI ELIAS SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
MERKULOV ALEXANDER ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
PEREZ GARCIA ADRIAN SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
ROMAN SERGIU TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
SCHWEITZER ÁDÁM HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
IVANOV VIKTOR BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
HØYLAND NORDAL EIRIK NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
ERDŐSI MÁRTON HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
RAMIĆ ZEKERIJJA TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION OF BOSNA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
MARTOWIRONO RAUL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
MOCANU RARES CONSTANTIN ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
GONZÁLEZ VICENTE MANUEL D. SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
MOIR LEWIS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
HEAVIN MARK IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
KICKINGEREDER JULIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
SHON CHERNIAK ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
1
GINKO LUCA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
2
HUBERT NOAH INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
3
HUBERT WILL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
3
CADELANO STEFANO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
5
LAI MANUEL FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
5
CHUMACHENKO NAZAR POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
5
PAYTON HARRY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
5
ZÜGER ANDREAS ITF SWITZERLAND TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
9
FLYNN RHYS IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
9
MORALES TORRES GERMÁN SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
9
EVRONY TOM ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
9
LARKIN DAVID IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
9
COLE KAYDEN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
9
FREIRE VERA FRANCISCO JAVIER SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
9
PADURARU SERGIU TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
9
WINTERS WILLIAM IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
17
DREGLEA BOGDAN TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
17
LUKIC LJUBOMIR SERBIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SERBIA
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
17
NEICOVCEN IAROSLAV TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
17
CASU MATTIA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
1
DAVID MARIO ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
2
WINTERS WILLIAM IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
3
MOSULET ALIN CONSTANTIN ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
3
SIERSZCHULSKI KAMIL POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
5
BESSENYEI DOMOS HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
6
MOCANU RARES CONSTANTIN ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
7
KRASTEV KONSTANTIN BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
8
KRUK KAROL POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
8
GINKO LUCA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
8
BRETT HARVEY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
11
DARNAI MÁTÉ LEVENTE HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
12
VOLLAN MARCUS NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
13
BOROCH WOJCIECH POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
13
KICKINGEREDER JULIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
15
IGNATOV GEORGI BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
15
WOLD HENNING KALDAHL NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
15
COHAN BEN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
15
DIMITROV ZLATIN BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
1
SIERSZCHULSKI KAMIL POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
2
TRINDER JAMIE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
3
SCHWEITZER ÁDÁM HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
4
WOLD HENNING KALDAHL NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
4
TRINBITAS DAVID ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
6
NUTA DAVID ISAAC ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
7
HADAR PAUL ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
8
ALLISON SHANE IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
9
DIMITROV ZLATIN BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
10
CIEŚLAK JAKUB POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
10
KELLOKUMPU JEREMIAS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
10
KYTE ELIAS ALEKSANDER NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
10
CHUMACHENKO NAZAR POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
14
MIRUTENKO MAKSYM ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
14
COLE KAYDEN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
14
KICKINGEREDER JULIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
14
MERKULOV ALEXANDER ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
14
LØVE WILLIAM NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
14
LI ZHIYONG SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
14
MERHASIN RAFAEL AARON ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
14
MORALES TORRES GERMÁN SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
14
STANKOVIĆ MARKO TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION OF BOSNA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
23
LATHAM BEN IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg
1
MARTIN FINN IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg
2
TALHAOUI KABIL YASSINE SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg
3
CARTHY DEAN IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg
3
PEREZ DURAN DOIEL SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg
5
KABASHNYI VLADIMIR ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg
5
BONFANTE ANDREA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg
5
MALAI VLAD TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg
5
MCAVOY HAYDEN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg
9
GHAFORI RAHIMSHAH INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg
9
SEREDA DMYTRO ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg
9
GIULIANO SIMONE FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg
9
TOLSTOGAN VALERIU TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        15181 Individual Male Senior Sparring up to 57 kg
9
HASANOVIC ARMIN SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
1
ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
2
HASSANIPOUR DANIEL NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
3
MCROBERTS MICHAEL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
3
VILCHEZ LÓPEZ JAIME SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
5
TATTI PIERLUIGI FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
5
VIŠTAL ALEXEJ CZECH NATIONAL TEAKWON-DO ITF UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
5
LEMNARU VITALY TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
5
DE NUSSO RICARDO HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
9
KIM VLADIMIR INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
9
ORANJE CODY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
9
LEWANDOWSKI NIKODEM POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
9
CHZHEN DOMINIK INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
9
WILLIAMS JAMIE IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
9
SHAW JACK INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
9
CAMMAROTA ANTONIO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
9
VENDLANDS EDVARDS ALL LATVIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  LATVIA
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
KATERNIUK EDUARD ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
MONTOYA VELA RAFAEL SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
ODLÖW JON SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
ORANEN JANNE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
LIND MATS NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
VACARIU VLAD ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
TSAPYK ROMAN ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
ZELJIC NOVICA SERBIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SERBIA
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
TRZEPIZUR JULIUSZ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
URSU NICOLAE TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
EL FERKHANI OMAR INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15182 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
LUCIC MARIN CROATIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  CROATIA
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
1
TUITE JAMES IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
2
ULVINEN LEEVI INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
3
BOS TIMOTHY FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
3
LOODTZ THEO LÆGREID NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
5
BUSCH DIETRICH INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
5
TUITE SHANE IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
5
HOJS SVEN SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
5
WOZNIAK PAWEL POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
9
DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
9
BLICHARSKI MARCIN POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
9
CHRIDI ALI INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
9
COX DARRYL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
9
NORÉN ANTON SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
9
STIRLING REECE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
9
MAGGS DYLAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
9
TOPAI CATALIN ALEXANDRU ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
17
STEINKJER INGEBRIGT NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
17
OKERIC TARIK TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION OF BOSNA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
17
TARASENKO DAVYD ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
17
SCHUDDINCK RUNE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
17
SÁNCHEZ CARRACEDO ALEJANDRO SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
17
BAILA TEODOR MIHAI ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
17
KATERNIUK OLEKSANDR ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
17
GRUNT VIDMAR MAJ SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
17
TOMAS JAKUB SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
17
TOVAR PICHARDO LUCAS SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
17
CARLI LORENZO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
17
STOKHOLM KRISTENSEN MARCUS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DENMARK  DENMARK
        15183 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 63 to 70 kg
17
OUDOLNYI VADIM INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
1
MORIARTY LUKE IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
2
HOLMÉN JUKKA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
3
GONZÁLEZ MARTOS FRANCISCO RAFAEL SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
3
OHARE IAIN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
5
RMADAN AHMED INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
5
POPESCU MADALIN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
5
C. JACOBSEN VEGARD NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
5
BLICHARSKI. MARCIN POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
9
BIEN BARTOSZ IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
9
LOBBAN JACK INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
9
WRONOWSKI MARCIN POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
9
NICOARA RADU ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
9
VALKOV EGOR ANDREEVICH NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
9
VAN DE VEERDONK CHRIS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
9
SEGURA MARTÍN CRISTÓBAL SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
9
DI FRANCO ALESSANDRO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
17
HOLMBLAD RASMUS SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
17
DRAPIC DENIS SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
17
LEBERL ZACK INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
17
CARAMIELLO VINCENZO G. FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
17
RIBAKOV GHEORGHE TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
17
KRAVCHENKO IVAN ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
17
HELAMB ADAM SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
17
BAILA ALEXANDRU IOAN ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
17
JERINIC NJEGOŠ TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION OF BOSNA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
17
CLARK CALLUM INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15184 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 70 to 78 kg
17
BEWA JÉRÉMIE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
1
RMADAN AL AMIN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
2
XHELADINI LEARD IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
3
HANSSON ANTON SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
3
PEDERSEN HÅVAR NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
5
STIGE DAVID NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
5
SALJA ADIS SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
5
CASTELNUOVO ALESSANDRO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
5
KLIUIEV DENIS ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
9
BLICHARSKI MACIEJ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
9
LOBKOV SERGEY ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
9
KIVIRANTA TINO INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
9
PUKLIN LORENZO CROATIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  CROATIA
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
9
TALINGER ALEX ZOLTAN ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
9
BROWN GILLES INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
9
FIDUT PAWEL POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
9
DIGWEED JOE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
17
EL-HMOUD DRISS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
17
DIGWEED TOM INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
17
CEK ANDREA CROATIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  CROATIA
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
17
CARRACEDO TRIGO MANUEL SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15185 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 78 to 85 kg
17
ZGHIBARTA VICTOR TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg
1
KUZMIN ARTUR ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg
2
GADZALA JAKUB POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg
3
MROZ MATEUSZ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg
3
TYUTYUNNYK OLEKSANDR SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg
5
STANIŠIĆ DAVID TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION OF BOSNA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg
5
DANCU IOAN MARIUS ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg
5
MADAIAN MIHAI ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg
5
ZARUBA MYHAYLO ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg
9
BALÁZS ERVIN HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        15186 Individual Male Senior Sparring over 85 kg
9
VREKIC ALEKSANDAR SERBIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SERBIA
15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
1
LIND MATS NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
2
KIYANI ZANIAR NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
3
KORKOSINSKI ADRIAN POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
3
OUDOLNYI VADIM INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
5
DEMETER ÁRPÁD INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
5
VACARIU VLAD ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
5
BAILA TEODOR MIHAI ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
5
VIŠTAL ALEXEJ CZECH NATIONAL TEAKWON-DO ITF UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
9
MAGGS DYLAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
9
GRAMMATICO MARCO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
9
SCHUDDINCK RUNE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
9
MCNULTY ODIN IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
9
ALANEN KALLE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
9
HEAVIN PAUL IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
9
VRÁBEL LUBOMÍR SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
9
TSAPYK ROMAN ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
17
GRUNT VIDMAR MAJ SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
17
HOLMBLAD RASMUS SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
17
SÁNCHEZ CARRACEDO ALEJANDRO SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
17
STANIŠIĆ DAVID TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION OF BOSNA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
17
PETRO TOMÁŠ SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
17
SHAW JACK INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
17
STIRLING REECE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
17
OKERIC TARIK TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION OF BOSNA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
17
ZELJIC NOVICA SERBIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SERBIA
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
17
URSU NICOLAE TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
17
CAMERON NICHOLAS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
17
TRZEPIZUR JULIUSZ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15250 Individual Male Senior Pattern 1. Dan
17
TOVAR PICHARDO LUCAS SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
1
CHIRIAC ANDREI IONUT ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
2
MCROBERTS MICHAEL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
3
FRATIAN STEFAN COSMIN ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
3
DARNAI JÁNOS HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
5
TAYLOR CALLAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
5
MARTIN FINN IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
5
KATERNIUK OLEKSANDR ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
5
CAPOLONGO SAMUELE FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
9
MUSIAL BARTOSZ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
9
PEREZ DURAN DOIEL SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
9
DE NUSSO RICARDO HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
9
CARLI LORENZO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
9
KULA DAWID POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
9
NORDANG SIMEN SELVIK NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
9
KVAKTUN WILLIAM INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
17
VENDLANDS EDVARDS ALL LATVIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  LATVIA
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
17
KRISTENSEN EMIL NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
17
SAMPATH TROY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
17
ODLÖW JON SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
17
CHACÓN TORREALBA TOMÁS R. INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
17
TOMAS JAKUB SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
17
SALJA ADIS SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
17
GIL ENRIQUEZ DANIEL SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
17
KRAVCHENKO IVAN ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        15260 Individual Male Senior Pattern 2. Dan
17
TUITE JAMES IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
1
LOBBAN JACK INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
2
MICHALSKI ARKADIUSZ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
3
CAMMAROTA ANTONIO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
3
HELAMB ADAM SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
5
STEINKJER INGEBRIGT NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
5
RADU GEORGE ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
5
HANSSON ANTON SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
5
MORIARTY LUKE IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
9
TALHAOUI KABIL YASSINE SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
9
BEIMS NIKLAS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
9
TØNDER LARS NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
9
ORANJE CODY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
9
GONZÁLEZ MARTOS FRANCISCO RAFAEL SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
9
TATTI PIERLUIGI FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
9
ZUK MACIEJ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
17
VAN DE VEERDONK CHRIS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
17
GONCHAR VLADIMIR ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
17
KLIUIEV DENIS ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        15270 Individual Male Senior Pattern 3. Dan
17
TOMA STEFAN LIVIU ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
1
DÁVID PÉTER HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
2
BONFANTE ANDREA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
3
MORRIS JONATHAN ITF SWITZERLAND TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
3
MUNRO JASON INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
5
TOLSTOGAN VALERIU TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
5
WILLIAMS REUBEN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
5
BARTH TOBIAS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
5
ZANDA NICOLA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
9
OHARE IAIN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
9
SZALAY GABOR HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
9
HONDRU MIRCEA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
9
ILIEV IVAN TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
9
SEGURA MARTÍN CRISTÓBAL SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
9
WÓJCIK JAROSLAW POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
9
MIRON MARCEL ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
9
TUITE SHANE IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
17
CYTRYNIAK MICHAL POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
17
HOLMÉN JUKKA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        15280 Individual Male Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
17
VERMEIR WIM INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
1
KIVIOJA KALLE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
2
MANEA GEORGIAN ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
3
EDMUNDS NICHOLAS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
3
ZETEA COSMIN ANDREI ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
5
KORKOSINSKI ADRIAN POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
5
SAXRUD KAI NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
5
KORDU LAVIN NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
8
ILIEV IVAN TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
8
BALÁZS ERVIN HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
10
KICKINGEREDER ELMAR INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
11
VAN LIERDE HANS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
11
MUSIAL BARTOSZ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
13
PARKER JACK INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
14
RÁDAI IMRE HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        15380 Individual Male Senior Power Test
15
RIGNEY JAMIE IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
1
MICHALSKI ARKADIUSZ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
2
HONDRU MIRCEA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
3
GJERSVOLD KRISTIAN FORFOT NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
4
CHIRIAC ANDREI IONUT ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
5
AAKVIK TRYGVE NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
5
MROZ MATEUSZ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
5
PRISKIN FERENC HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
8
TOMAS JAKUB SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
9
TAYLOR CALLAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15480 Individual Male Senior Special Technique
10
GONCHAR VLADIMIR ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
1
WALLACE RACHEL IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
2
VACARIU STEFANIA MARIA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
3
GUŠTIN NEŽA SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
3
ZÜGER VERENA ITF SWITZERLAND TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
5
NESTER KRISTINA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
5
WHITE CIARA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
5
ENYINGI SÁRA ANNA HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
5
MAROSIN BELLA HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
9
ALEXANDRA SKOULSKY SHEIN ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
9
SITEK LENA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
9
KRUCAYOVA TERESA SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
9
PAPUGA OLENA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
9
KOROSEC NINA SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
9
JOHNSEN EVELINA SÆTER TRO NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
1
ŁUNIEWSKA KAROLINA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
2
MURPHY CLARA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
3
SIROKVASHA ANNA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
3
TSANG ISABELLA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
5
JURADO PICÓN DANIELA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
5
KOROLOVYCH MARIIA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
5
BURZANSKA HANNA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
5
PUNGA ALEXANDRA GABRIELA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
9
BURKE ALEXA SUMMER IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
9
SANZ RÍOS ELENA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
9
MAZZANTI ELENA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
9
PEDERSEN KRISTINE NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
9
FÁBIÁN ESZTER HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
9
LEPPÄNEN JASMIN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
9
CORTES FERRANDIZ ANNA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 50 kg
9
KĘDZIORA HELENA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
1
ZORENC EVA SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
2
SIMON BARBARA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
3
STAFFORD DONNA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
3
HEUS SILKE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
5
ORRICK NEVE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
5
POL PALACIOS VALERIA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
5
KUĆ NATALIA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
5
TASIN GIULIA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
9
ASENOVA NIKOL BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
9
OLTEAN OANA MARIA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
9
PENDER CIARA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
9
MITKOVA KARAMFILOVA ALENA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
9
BORRACCINO KRISTEL FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
9
ILIEVA NADEZHDA BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
9
ATENCIA ARANDA AINARA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
9
GHEREG MARIA TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
17
HONCHARUK MARIIA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
17
FISKE HEIDI NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
17
ROGGI GRETA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
17
MIERKIEWICZ ZUZANNA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
17
CORKERY BEIBHINN IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
17
KWAPISIEWICZ WERONIKA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
17
HILLGREN MICHAELA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
17
SAMOTA ELENA ALINA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
1
CHEKIS KIRA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
2
RUŽNIĆ MELINA TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION OF BOSNA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
3
POSTU CLAUDIA TEOFANA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
3
CHECCUCCI VALERIA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
5
STRIDBECK ISABELLA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
5
KUCHARSKA JULIA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
5
ŚWIDER JULIA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
5
TOMENCHUK DARIIA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
9
KIEN JOSEPHINE MARIE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
9
FELEY DEENA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
9
DŽEHOVIC AJŠA TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION OF BOSNA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
9
VASSENG BERET-OLEA JOHNSRUD NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
9
IFRAIMOV ALEXANDRA ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
9
BIRKELAND HEDDA JOHANNA OPPERUD NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
9
FAASEN FLEUR INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
9
KELLY HANNAH IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
17
GROENEWALD CARA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
17
PENDER KATE IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
17
RICHARDSON AMELIA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
17
KAZNADZIEJ ALINA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
17
ADOLFSSON HILDA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
1
PRYIMAK LIDIA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
2
AYALA-TRUJILLO LUNA-SILVANA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
3
TARASENKO VICTORIA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
3
GHEORGHITA ROXANA MARIA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
5
STENDAL THALIA SAFIRA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
5
HOŁDA ALICJA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
5
FINUCANE EVIE IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
5
MCNAIR AMY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
9
LENHARDTOVÁ KAROLÍNA SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
9
KRYSEVYCH POLINA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
9
FATHY BRIONES SARAH SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
9
WATKINS SOPHIE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
9
SANDSTÅ ANASTASIA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
9
GUMANOVÁ LUCIA SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
9
LÅNG JOHANNA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
9
WITTENBERG ROSALIE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
17
ORTIZ GÓMEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
17
BREGOLIN GINEVRA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
17
KOSMOWSKA MAJA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
17
ROZANOWSKI BERNARDO NICOLE SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
17
SIGAL SADRIEV ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
1
WADDELL HOLLIE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
2
VAN DER VEER MYRTHE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
3
KORBANIUK VIKTORIIA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
3
DAUKSAITE BARBORA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
5
IVANOVA ANZHELA BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
5
WENDYKIER MICHELLE POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
5
HAGA SUSANNE NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
5
OSHEA ALISON IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
9
NAGY ANEMONA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
9
LINGERS KENYA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
9
ORLATAN CRINA MARIA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
9
SYOMIN REVITAL ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
1
VASSENG BERET-OLEA JOHNSRUD NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
2
CHEKIS KIRA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
3
POSTU CLAUDIA TEOFANA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
3
KOSMOWSKA MAJA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
5
KIEN JOSEPHINE MARIE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
5
POPA TEODORA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
5
PAPUGA OLENA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
5
WATKINS SOPHIE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
AYALA-TRUJILLO LUNA-SILVANA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
KRUCAYOVA TERESA SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
STRIDBECK ISABELLA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
ORRICK NEVE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
TOMENCHUK DARIIA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
POL PALACIOS VALERIA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
HILLGREN MICHAELA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
IVANOVA ANZHELA BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
CROALL MIA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
TSANG ISABELLA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
ORTIZ GÓMEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
LEPPÄNEN JASMIN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
ATENCIA ARANDA AINARA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
GUMANOVÁ LUCIA SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
STENDAL THALIA SAFIRA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
TASIN GIULIA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
KĘDZIORA HELENA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
ILIEVA NADEZHDA BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
WEALLEANS ALYSSA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
BORRACCINO KRISTEL FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
LENHARDTOVÁ KAROLÍNA SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
VACARIU STEFANIA MARIA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
DŽEHOVIC AJŠA TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION OF BOSNA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
ZÜGER VERENA ITF SWITZERLAND TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
VAN DER WEIDE JAZZLYNN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
PRYIMAK LIDIA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
JUN NAOMI INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
ASENOVA NIKOL BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
CSERESZNYÉS LEA HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
SIGAL SADRIEV ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
FAASEN FLEUR INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
ABRAM WIKTORIA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
ALEXANDRA SKOULSKY SHEIN ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
NÉMETH RÉKA ZITA HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
MCARDLE EVE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
GHEREG MARIA TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
VAN DORST JOÉ INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
ROGGI GRETA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
GUŠTIN NEŽA SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
FINUCANE EVIE IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
SYOMIN REVITAL ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
1
SIROKVASHA ANNA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
2
CODREANU AMALIA TEODORA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
3
ŁUNIEWSKA KAROLINA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
3
KRYSEVYCH POLINA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
5
LOPATA DENISA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
5
CADONI ELISA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
5
GROENEWALD CARA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
5
OLTEAN OANA MARIA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
9
WADDELL HOLLIE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
9
HONCHARUK MARIIA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
9
MCNAIR AMY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
9
CORTES FERRANDIZ ANNA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2. Dan
9
HICKEY ORLA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
1
CODREANU AMALIA TEODORA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
2
BURTLE LAURA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
3
NIEMINEN HERTTA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
4
NÉMETH RÉKA ZITA HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
4
BUBURUZ CRINA VALENTINA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
4
JUHOSOVÁ VERONIKA SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
4
KIEN JOSEPHINE MARIE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
4
KUCHARSKA JULIA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
9
POSTU CLAUDIA TEOFANA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
9
BIRKELAND HEDDA JOHANNA OPPERUD NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
9
VAN DER VEER MYRTHE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
12
KAZNADZIEJ ALINA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
12
DAUKSAITE BARBORA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
14
ORTIZ GÓMEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
14
SANDSTÅ ANASTASIA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
14
IVANOVA ANZHELA BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
14
CADONI ELISA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
14
TARASENKO VICTORIA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
14
GHEREG MARIA TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
14
ASENOVA NIKOL BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
14
ILIEVA NADEZHDA BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
22
PRYIMAK LIDIA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
22
SIGAL SADRIEV ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
22
WENDYKIER MICHELLE POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
22
GUMANOVÁ LUCIA SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
22
LENHARDTOVÁ KAROLÍNA SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
22
SYOMIN REVITAL ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
1
MCNAIR AMY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
2
CROALL MIA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
3
ASENOVA NIKOL BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
4
CHECCUCCI VALERIA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
5
CODREANU AMALIA TEODORA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
5
ENYINGI SÁRA ANNA HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
5
POSTU CLAUDIA TEOFANA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
8
GHEORGHITA ROXANA MARIA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
8
KAZNADZIEJ ALINA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
10
WENDYKIER MICHELLE POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
11
FÁBIÁN ESZTER HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
11
CSERESZNYÉS LEA HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
13
AYALA-TRUJILLO LUNA-SILVANA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
13
DAUKSAITE BARBORA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
13
PENDER CIARA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
13
LENHARDTOVÁ KAROLÍNA SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
13
VRABCOVÁ MARIANNA SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
18
ORRICK NEVE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
19
SANDSTÅ ANASTASIA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
19
WEALLEANS ALYSSA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
19
JUHOSOVÁ VERONIKA SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
19
MCARDLE EVE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
19
ŁUNIEWSKA KAROLINA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
19
TARASENKO VICTORIA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
25
CHEKIS KIRA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
25
KIEN JOSEPHINE MARIE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
27
ILIEVA NADEZHDA BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
27
TOMENCHUK DARIIA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
27
JURADO PICÓN DANIELA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
1
BARADA TYRA SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
2
SMITH TAYLOR WELSH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  WALES
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
3
METTINEN NITA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
3
PIETRZELA OLIWIA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
5
FLAMINI GAIA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
5
SWINBURNE JEMMA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
5
PODWYSOCKA OLIWIA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
5
MUKHA IRYNA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
9
OLSEN SAJANE KARINA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
9
ROSSI BALMACEDA ABRIL SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
9
BANYAI MARÍA ISABELA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
9
ROGGI VIOLA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
9
LAFFAN KATY IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        25181 Individual Female Senior Sparring up to 50 kg
9
BÉCSI NIKOLETT HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
1
LABRIE YRA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
2
SVENDSEN THEA KRISTINE HOLM NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
3
CARR KATRINA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
3
BELIVANIS FOTINI INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
5
SJÖBERG ELLEN SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
5
AHLSKOG HOU LI-LIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
5
HRYNOVETS SOFIIA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
5
BROWN MEGAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
9
IVERSEN STINE HAUGE NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
9
TAMÁS BOGLÁRKA HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
9
WILLIAMS JESSICA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
9
WYGONOWSKA ALEKSANDRA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
9
PIETRZENIEC MARTYNA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
9
CANCEDDA ELEONORA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
9
BARTUS MÓNIKA HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
9
BIEN LAURA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
17
VASALLO MANCILLA PAULA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
17
SITAR IVANA SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
17
LEHTI JANITA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
17
DOVHAILO DEIANA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
17
VAJDIC ANJA SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        25182 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 50 to 56 kg
17
KOVACI ANDRA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
1
MIHAI ADELINA ALICIA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
2
FRANKS CHRISTINE IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
3
HOLE ANN LINNEA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
3
KENJALO MAŠA SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
5
LEHANE SARAH IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
5
SALONEN HENNA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
5
LABRIE PIA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
5
SANZ FERNÁNDEZ PAULA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
9
OHLSSON REBECCA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
9
WESSELS ISABELLA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
9
GAZVODA URŠKA SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
9
KARAVAIEVA ANHELINA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
9
RAMAN SAFAE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
9
SOŁTYS OLIWIA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
9
MILLER HANNA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
9
MCINTYRE HANNAH INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25183 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 56 to 62 kg
17
WITA NIKOLA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
1
ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK LARISA SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
2
MEZEI NIKOLETT HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
3
SJÖVALL MIRA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
3
MEDIN NANNA BREKKE NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
5
GADZALA ZUZANNA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
5
ILIC IVANA TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION OF BOSNA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
5
LISTHAUG JENNY MARVEL NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
5
MAGEE MAEVE IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
9
SMITH COURTNEY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
9
D´AMATO COLLIEN-SOPHIE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
9
HENWOOD HOLLY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25184 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 62 to 68 kg
9
NYRC MONIKA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
1
SEMB HELENE NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
2
GONZALEZ PENAGOS CALA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
3
TERDIN URŠA SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
3
KOWALCZYK MONIKA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
5
JANISZEWSKA KATARZYNA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
5
JOHANSEN SOFIE HAUGSLEETT NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
5
SINGLETON JAIMIE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
5
TORRES MAGNUSSON ELLEN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
9
RUNESSON ELLA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
9
WEALLEANS KEARA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        25185 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 68 to 75 kg
9
HOVELIUS MARIA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
25186 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25186 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 75 kg
1
FERGUSON LORNA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25186 Individual Female Senior Sparring over 75 kg
3
PADURARU ECATERINA TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
1
SMITH TAYLOR WELSH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  WALES
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
2
SLIAN ALICJA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
3
MUNTEANU LAURA ISABELA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
3
GUSTAFSSON EMMA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
5
SCHOOTS TESSA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
5
POPOVICI ANDREEA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
5
OHLSSON REBECCA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
5
ANDRESEN ANNE MARIA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
9
BLEGEN MARTE NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
9
MCROBERTS CATRIONA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
9
ILIC IVANA TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION OF BOSNA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
9
OSULLIVAN DANIELLE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
9
FISCHER REBECCA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
9
SZABÓ PANNA HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
9
SWINBURNE JEMMA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
9
DEDOVIC SARAH TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION OF BOSNA AND HERZEGOVINA  BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
17
PODWYSOCKA OLIWIA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
17
KARAVAIEVA ANHELINA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
17
BARTA DORINA HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
17
YOFFE ZLATA ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
17
MILLÁN BLASCO URSULA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
17
GONZALEZ PENAGOS CALA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
17
TOME NIEMINEN LAURA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
17
SAHLBERG HEIDI INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
17
SITAR IVANA SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
17
MUKHA IRYNA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        25250 Individual Female Senior Pattern 1. Dan
17
JOHANSEN EA VIOLA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DENMARK  DENMARK
25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
1
HOLE ANN LINNEA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
2
IVASUC DORA ERNESTA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
3
MIHAI ADELINA ALICIA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
3
CIĄŻYNSKA NATALIA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
5
HICKEY ABI IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
5
BANYAI MARÍA ISABELA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
5
BODA TÍMEA HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
5
BÉCSI NIKOLETT HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
9
SJÖBERG ELLEN SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
9
VASALLO MANCILLA PAULA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
9
KERÄNEN LOTTA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
9
WITA NIKOLA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
9
OLIINYK VIKTORIIA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
9
FLAMINI GAIA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
9
AHLSKOG HOU LI-LIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
9
SVENDSEN THEA KRISTINE HOLM NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
17
RAMAN SAFAE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
17
FRANKS CHRISTINE IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        25260 Individual Female Senior Pattern 2. Dan
17
STIRLING ABIGAIL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan
1
SJÖVALL MIRA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan
2
PÄTSI JULIA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan
3
CARR KATRINA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan
3
MILLER HANNA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan
5
RIBAKOV ELENA TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan
5
NORHEIM ANITA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan
5
CANCEDDA ELEONORA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan
5
ROOK BO INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan
9
SZILASSI-HORVÁTH RÉKA HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan
9
COONGHE NAOMI IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan
9
SANZ FERNÁNDEZ PAULA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan
9
AMBROSINI LAURIANE ITF SWITZERLAND TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan
9
SMITH COURTNEY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25270 Individual Female Senior Pattern 3. Dan
9
D´AMATO COLLIEN-SOPHIE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
1
FIGUEROA ARIELLA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
2
PLACIDO VERONICA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
3
HOLTEN TINA KATRIN NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
3
KOKKO SATU INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
5
TATORJÁN ANNA HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
5
SIVERTSVIK RITA MOSENG NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
5
HOVELIUS MARIA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
5
GLEAVES SALLY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
9
PIETRZENIEC MARTYNA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
9
MUSCA ANDREEA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        25280 Individual Female Senior Pattern 4.-6. Dan
9
PALASCAKOVA LENKA ITF SWITZERLAND TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test
1
KOSZTYU VERONIKA HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test
2
OLSZAK NATALIA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test
3
CHIRILA LARISA ANDRA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test
4
FERGUSON LORNA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test
4
NYRC MONIKA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test
4
MEULEMEESTER ESTHER INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test
4
BÉCSI NIKOLETT HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test
8
HEVEȘI ANA CORNELIA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test
8
KIVIOJA KAROLIINA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test
10
MEDIN NANNA BREKKE NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25380 Individual Female Senior Power Test
11
VAN DE COOLWIJK DEMI INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
1
KOVACI ANDRA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
2
WITA NIKOLA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
3
GADZALA ZUZANNA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
4
MIHAI ADELINA ALICIA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
5
TATORJÁN ANNA HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
5
HAAKANA MIA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
5
PÄTSI JULIA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
5
SJÖBERG ELLEN SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
5
HOLE ANN LINNEA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
5
MEZEI NIKOLETT HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
5
SINGLETON JAIMIE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25480 Individual Female Senior Special Technique
12
MUKHA IRYNA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
54570 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
54570 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
1
POLAND
  • ŁUNIEWSKA KAROLINA
  • KĘDZIORA HELENA
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        54570 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
2
BULGARIA
  • IVANOVA ANZHELA
  • ASENOVA NIKOL
BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        54570 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
3
ISRAEL
  • MERKULOV ALEXANDER
  • ALEXANDRA SKOULSKY SHEIN
ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        54570 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
3
UKRAINE
  • CHEKIS KIRA
  • SIROKVASHA ANNA
ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        54570 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
5
ROMANIA
  • VACARIU STEFANIA MARIA
  • POPA TEODORA
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        54570 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
5
SPAIN
  • POL PALACIOS VALERIA
  • PEREZ GARCIA ADRIAN
SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        54570 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
5
NORWAY
  • SANDSTÅ ANASTASIA
  • SOLLI ÅSMUND
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        54570 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
5
SCOTLAND
  • SHAW GAVIN
  • CROALL MIA
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        54570 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
9
HUNGARY
  • SCHWEITZER ÁDÁM
  • FÜLEP RICHÁRD
HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        54570 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
9
ITALY
  • LAI MANUEL
  • VITIELLO GIOVANNI
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        54570 Team Mixed Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
9
NETHERLANDS
  • VAN DER WEIDE JAZZLYNN
  • VERSPUIJ BOYD
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring
1
SPAIN
  • FUENTES MOYA JOAN
  • SEGURA MARTÍN CRISTÓBAL
SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring
2
POLAND
  • WÓJCIK JAROSLAW
  • MICHALSKI ARKADIUSZ
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring
3
FINLAND
  • FIGUEROA ARIELLA
  • SJÖVALL MIRA
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring
3
NORWAY
  • LIND MATS
  • SVENDSEN THEA KRISTINE HOLM
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring
5
SWEDEN
  • GUSTAFSSON EMMA
  • SJÖBERG ELLEN
SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring
5
ROMANIA
  • VACARIU VLAD
  • RADU GEORGE
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring
5
HUNGARY
  • TAMÁS BOGLÁRKA
  • DE NUSSO RICARDO
HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring
5
UKRAINE
  • KATERNIUK OLEKSANDR
  • TSAPYK ROMAN
ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        55580 Team Mixed Senior Pre-Arranged Sparring
9
BELGIUM
  • CHACÓN TORREALBA TOMÁS R.
  • MUSCA ANDREEA
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
1
POLAND
  • SIERSZCHULSKI KAMIL
  • SLIAN MATEUSZ
  • CHUMACHENKO NAZAR
  • WIDOMSKI OSKAR
  • BANAKOWICZ SZYMON
  • BOROCH WOJCIECH
  • CIEŚLAK JAKUB
  • KRUK KAROL
  • POLITAŃSKI LIWIUSZ
  • CIEŚLAK MICHAŁ
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
2
UKRAINE
  • HAIENKO ARTEM
  • SAMBUROV ARTEM
  • MIRUTENKO MAKSYM
  • YEVSIEIEV IVAN
  • LYPOVETSKIY DENYS
  • LYS OLEKSIY
  • KOVTONIUK OLEKSANDR
ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
3
SLOVENIA
  • OBREZ NIK
  • NABERNIK BIAN
  • OBLAK TIBOR
  • PECAR LIUBIMIRESCU MARKO
  • STRNAD IAN
SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
3
ROMANIA
  • SABAU ALEXANDRU STEFAN
  • STETCO RARES
  • TRINBITAS DAVID
  • HADAR PAUL
  • HONDRU TEO STEFAN
  • NUTA DAVID ISAAC
  • MOSULET ALIN CONSTANTIN
  • ALEXANDRU MATEI
  • MOCANU RARES CONSTANTIN
  • DAVID MARIO
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
5
IRELAND
  • BURKE CALUM
  • ORLOWSKI JAKUB
  • ALLISON SHANE
  • LARKIN DAVID
  • HEAVIN MARK
  • CROFT DAVID
  • SHAW JOEY
  • TIGHE LUKE
  • BARRETT CIAN
  • LIN CHUN KIT
IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
5
SPAIN
  • PEREZ GARCIA ADRIAN
  • GONZÁLEZ VICENTE MANUEL D.
  • MENCIA SOLER LUCAS
  • TALHAOUI KABIL BAHAA
  • MORALES TORRES GERMÁN
  • CESMEDO DÍAZ TRISTÁN
  • PEREZ GARCIA RAUL
SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
5
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
  • NEICOVCEN IAROSLAV
  • DREGLEA BOGDAN
  • ZENEVICI EGOR
  • ARMAN DAVID
  • ROMAN SERGIU
  • CONDRATCHII MIHAIL
  • PADURARU SERGIU
TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
5
GERMANY
  • TRIQUI AMIN
  • KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
  • KELLER NILS
  • SALAME RAED
  • HUBERT NOAH
  • HERBERTS FABIAN
  • GINKO LUCA
  • HUBERT WILL
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
9
NETHERLANDS
  • BOONSTRA MICHA
  • MARTOWIRONO RAUL
  • KRANZ TIJMEN
  • KÖKSAL ARDA
  • LINGERS KAYDEN CLYDE
  • VOGLER GIDEON
  • VERSPUIJ BOYD
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
9
BULGARIA
  • IGNATOV GEORGI
  • DIMITROV ZLATIN
  • KRASTEV KONSTANTIN
  • DAMYANOV MOMCHIL
  • IVANOV VIKTOR
BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
9
ITALY
  • DI FRANCESCO DOMENICO
  • MIGLIACCIO LORENZO
  • MIRABILE FRANCESCO
  • CADELANO STEFANO
  • LAI MANUEL
  • MASCIA FILIPPO
  • CATERINO DAVIDE
  • ROSATO DAMIANO
  • CASU MATTIA
  • VITIELLO GIOVANNI
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
9
NORWAY
  • THYHOLT TERJE
  • VOLLAN MARCUS
  • KYTE ELIAS ALEKSANDER
  • LØVE WILLIAM
  • HØYLAND NORDAL EIRIK
  • WOLD HENNING KALDAHL
  • EKEHAUG HENRIK BATALDEN
  • LANDE ANDREAS N.
  • SOLLI ÅSMUND
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
9
ISRAEL
  • MERKULOV ALEXANDER
  • EVRONY TOM
  • SADRIEV EITAN
  • SHON CHERNIAK
  • MERHASIN RAFAEL AARON
ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
9
SCOTLAND
  • MILLAN LEWIS
  • TRINDER JAMIE
  • SHAW GAVIN
  • DAVIDSON RORY
  • RAHIM NALI
  • RAHIM LAWA
  • MOIR LEWIS
  • COHAN BEN
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
9
ENGLAND
  • DONIESIEWICZ OLIVER
  • BROWN JAKE
  • HUBBUCK IDEN
  • MOLNAR OLIVER
  • PRINGLE JAY
  • COLE KAYDEN
  • UYS COREY
  • PAYTON HARRY
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
1
ITALY
  • DI FRANCESCO DOMENICO
  • MIGLIACCIO LORENZO
  • MIRABILE FRANCESCO
  • CADELANO STEFANO
  • LAI MANUEL
  • MASCIA FILIPPO
  • CATERINO DAVIDE
  • ROSATO DAMIANO
  • CASU MATTIA
  • VITIELLO GIOVANNI
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
2
POLAND
  • SIERSZCHULSKI KAMIL
  • SLIAN MATEUSZ
  • CHUMACHENKO NAZAR
  • WIDOMSKI OSKAR
  • BANAKOWICZ SZYMON
  • BOROCH WOJCIECH
  • CIEŚLAK JAKUB
  • KRUK KAROL
  • POLITAŃSKI LIWIUSZ
  • CIEŚLAK MICHAŁ
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
3
GERMANY
  • TRIQUI AMIN
  • KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
  • KELLER NILS
  • SALAME RAED
  • HUBERT NOAH
  • HERBERTS FABIAN
  • GINKO LUCA
  • HUBERT WILL
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
3
IRELAND
  • BURKE CALUM
  • ORLOWSKI JAKUB
  • ALLISON SHANE
  • LARKIN DAVID
  • HEAVIN MARK
  • CROFT DAVID
  • SHAW JOEY
  • TIGHE LUKE
  • BARRETT CIAN
  • LIN CHUN KIT
IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
5
NORWAY
  • THYHOLT TERJE
  • VOLLAN MARCUS
  • KYTE ELIAS ALEKSANDER
  • LØVE WILLIAM
  • HØYLAND NORDAL EIRIK
  • WOLD HENNING KALDAHL
  • EKEHAUG HENRIK BATALDEN
  • LANDE ANDREAS N.
  • SOLLI ÅSMUND
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
5
ENGLAND
  • DONIESIEWICZ OLIVER
  • BROWN JAKE
  • HUBBUCK IDEN
  • MOLNAR OLIVER
  • PRINGLE JAY
  • COLE KAYDEN
  • UYS COREY
  • PAYTON HARRY
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
5
SPAIN
  • PEREZ GARCIA ADRIAN
  • GONZÁLEZ VICENTE MANUEL D.
  • MENCIA SOLER LUCAS
  • TALHAOUI KABIL BAHAA
  • MORALES TORRES GERMÁN
  • CESMEDO DÍAZ TRISTÁN
  • PEREZ GARCIA RAUL
SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
5
BULGARIA
  • IGNATOV GEORGI
  • DIMITROV ZLATIN
  • KRASTEV KONSTANTIN
  • DAMYANOV MOMCHIL
  • IVANOV VIKTOR
BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
9
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
  • NEICOVCEN IAROSLAV
  • DREGLEA BOGDAN
  • ZENEVICI EGOR
  • ARMAN DAVID
  • ROMAN SERGIU
  • CONDRATCHII MIHAIL
  • PADURARU SERGIU
TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
9
ROMANIA
  • SABAU ALEXANDRU STEFAN
  • STETCO RARES
  • TRINBITAS DAVID
  • HADAR PAUL
  • HONDRU TEO STEFAN
  • NUTA DAVID ISAAC
  • MOSULET ALIN CONSTANTIN
  • ALEXANDRU MATEI
  • MOCANU RARES CONSTANTIN
  • DAVID MARIO
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
64370 Team Male Junior Power Test
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
64370 Team Male Junior Power Test
1
NORWAY
  • THYHOLT TERJE
  • VOLLAN MARCUS
  • KYTE ELIAS ALEKSANDER
  • LØVE WILLIAM
  • HØYLAND NORDAL EIRIK
  • WOLD HENNING KALDAHL
  • EKEHAUG HENRIK BATALDEN
  • LANDE ANDREAS N.
  • SOLLI ÅSMUND
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        64370 Team Male Junior Power Test
2
ROMANIA
  • SABAU ALEXANDRU STEFAN
  • STETCO RARES
  • TRINBITAS DAVID
  • HADAR PAUL
  • HONDRU TEO STEFAN
  • NUTA DAVID ISAAC
  • MOSULET ALIN CONSTANTIN
  • ALEXANDRU MATEI
  • MOCANU RARES CONSTANTIN
  • DAVID MARIO
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        64370 Team Male Junior Power Test
3
POLAND
  • SIERSZCHULSKI KAMIL
  • SLIAN MATEUSZ
  • CHUMACHENKO NAZAR
  • WIDOMSKI OSKAR
  • BANAKOWICZ SZYMON
  • BOROCH WOJCIECH
  • CIEŚLAK JAKUB
  • KRUK KAROL
  • POLITAŃSKI LIWIUSZ
  • CIEŚLAK MICHAŁ
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        64370 Team Male Junior Power Test
4
BULGARIA
  • IGNATOV GEORGI
  • DIMITROV ZLATIN
  • KRASTEV KONSTANTIN
  • DAMYANOV MOMCHIL
  • IVANOV VIKTOR
BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        64370 Team Male Junior Power Test
5
HUNGARY
  • SCHWEITZER ÁDÁM
  • ERDŐSI MÁRTON
  • DARNAI MÁTÉ LEVENTE
  • FÜLEP RICHÁRD
  • BESSENYEI DOMOS
  • BŐZE BALÁZS
  • KISS LEVENTE BOTOND
HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique
1
ROMANIA
  • SABAU ALEXANDRU STEFAN
  • STETCO RARES
  • TRINBITAS DAVID
  • HADAR PAUL
  • HONDRU TEO STEFAN
  • NUTA DAVID ISAAC
  • MOSULET ALIN CONSTANTIN
  • ALEXANDRU MATEI
  • MOCANU RARES CONSTANTIN
  • DAVID MARIO
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique
2
POLAND
  • SIERSZCHULSKI KAMIL
  • SLIAN MATEUSZ
  • CHUMACHENKO NAZAR
  • WIDOMSKI OSKAR
  • BANAKOWICZ SZYMON
  • BOROCH WOJCIECH
  • CIEŚLAK JAKUB
  • KRUK KAROL
  • POLITAŃSKI LIWIUSZ
  • CIEŚLAK MICHAŁ
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique
3
HUNGARY
  • SCHWEITZER ÁDÁM
  • ERDŐSI MÁRTON
  • DARNAI MÁTÉ LEVENTE
  • FÜLEP RICHÁRD
  • BESSENYEI DOMOS
  • BŐZE BALÁZS
  • KISS LEVENTE BOTOND
HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique
4
NORWAY
  • THYHOLT TERJE
  • VOLLAN MARCUS
  • KYTE ELIAS ALEKSANDER
  • LØVE WILLIAM
  • HØYLAND NORDAL EIRIK
  • WOLD HENNING KALDAHL
  • EKEHAUG HENRIK BATALDEN
  • LANDE ANDREAS N.
  • SOLLI ÅSMUND
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique
5
BULGARIA
  • IGNATOV GEORGI
  • DIMITROV ZLATIN
  • KRASTEV KONSTANTIN
  • DAMYANOV MOMCHIL
  • IVANOV VIKTOR
BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique
5
UKRAINE
  • HAIENKO ARTEM
  • SAMBUROV ARTEM
  • MIRUTENKO MAKSYM
  • YEVSIEIEV IVAN
  • LYPOVETSKIY DENYS
  • LYS OLEKSIY
  • KOVTONIUK OLEKSANDR
ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
1
IRELAND
  • BIEN BARTOSZ
  • WILLIAMS JAMIE
  • XHELADINI LEARD
  • MORIARTY LUKE
  • TUITE SHANE
  • TUITE JAMES
  • HEAVIN PAUL
  • MARTIN FINN
  • MCNULTY ODIN
IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
2
POLAND
  • SZWEJKOWSKI PIOTR
  • WRONOWSKI MARCIN
  • ZUK MACIEJ
  • TRZEPIZUR JULIUSZ
  • BLICHARSKI. MARCIN
  • FILIPPIDIS FILIPPOS
  • GADZALA JAKUB
  • MROZ MATEUSZ
  • MICHALSKI ARKADIUSZ
  • KORKOSINSKI ADRIAN
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
3
SLOVENIA
  • DRAPIC DENIS
  • HOJS SVEN
  • HASANOVIC ARMIN
  • GRUNT VIDMAR MAJ
  • TYUTYUNNYK OLEKSANDR
  • ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA
SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
3
UKRAINE
  • TARASENKO DAVYD
  • KUZMIN ARTUR
  • ZARUBA MYHAYLO
  • KATERNIUK OLEKSANDR
  • LOBKOV SERGEY
  • TSAPYK ROMAN
  • KATERNIUK EDUARD
  • KLIUIEV DENIS
  • KRAVCHENKO IVAN
ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
5
GERMANY
  • RMADAN AHMED
  • BUSCH DIETRICH
  • RMADAN AL AMIN
  • OUDOLNYI VADIM
  • POPESCU MADALIN
  • BARTH TOBIAS
  • BEIMS NIKLAS
  • CHZHEN DOMINIK
  • KVAKTUN WILLIAM
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
5
ITALY
  • TATTI PIERLUIGI
  • BONFANTE ANDREA
  • CAMMAROTA ANTONIO
  • BOS TIMOTHY
  • CASTELNUOVO ALESSANDRO
  • CARAMIELLO VINCENZO G.
  • DI FRANCO ALESSANDRO
  • GIULIANO SIMONE
  • CARLI LORENZO
  • CAPOLONGO SAMUELE
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
5
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
  • LEMNARU VITALY
  • MALAI VLAD
  • TOLSTOGAN VALERIU
  • RIBAKOV GHEORGHE
  • ILIEV IVAN
TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
5
SCOTLAND
  • MCROBERTS MICHAEL
  • COX DARRYL
  • STIRLING REECE
  • BROWN GILLES
  • OHARE IAIN
  • LOBBAN JACK
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
9
NORWAY
  • C. JACOBSEN VEGARD
  • HASSANIPOUR DANIEL
  • STEINKJER INGEBRIGT
  • LOODTZ THEO LÆGREID
  • STIGE DAVID
  • NORDANG SIMEN SELVIK
  • TØNDER LARS
  • KORDU LAVIN
  • VALKOV EGOR ANDREEVICH
  • SAXRUD KAI
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
9
ENGLAND
  • DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON
  • CLARK CALLUM
  • EDMUNDS NICHOLAS
  • DIGWEED TOM
  • PARKER JACK
  • DIGWEED JOE
  • SAMPATH TROY
  • CAMERON NICHOLAS
  • LEBERL ZACK
  • WILLIAMS REUBEN
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
9
BELGIUM
  • KIM VLADIMIR
  • VERMEIR WIM
  • CHACÓN TORREALBA TOMÁS R.
  • GHAFORI RAHIMSHAH
  • SCHUDDINCK RUNE
  • EL FERKHANI OMAR
  • EL-HMOUD DRISS
  • BEWA JÉRÉMIE
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
9
SPAIN
  • MONTOYA VELA RAFAEL
  • VILCHEZ LÓPEZ JAIME
  • TALHAOUI KABIL YASSINE
  • PEREZ DURAN DOIEL
  • SÁNCHEZ CARRACEDO ALEJANDRO
  • GONZÁLEZ MARTOS FRANCISCO RAFAEL
  • SEGURA MARTÍN CRISTÓBAL
  • TOVAR PICHARDO LUCAS
  • GIL ENRIQUEZ DANIEL
SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
9
SWEDEN
  • HOLMBLAD RASMUS
  • HELAMB ADAM
  • HANSSON ANTON
  • NORÉN ANTON
  • ODLÖW JON
  • SALJA ADIS
SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        65180 Team Male Senior Sparring
9
ROMANIA
  • VACARIU VLAD
  • TOPAI CATALIN ALEXANDRU
  • FRATIAN STEFAN COSMIN
  • MADAIAN MIHAI
  • HONDRU MIRCEA
  • MANEA GEORGIAN
  • DANCU IOAN MARIUS
  • ZETEA COSMIN ANDREI
  • CHIRIAC ANDREI IONUT
  • TOMA STEFAN LIVIU
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
65280 Team Male Senior Pattern
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
65280 Team Male Senior Pattern
1
GERMANY
  • RMADAN AHMED
  • BUSCH DIETRICH
  • RMADAN AL AMIN
  • OUDOLNYI VADIM
  • POPESCU MADALIN
  • BARTH TOBIAS
  • BEIMS NIKLAS
  • CHZHEN DOMINIK
  • KVAKTUN WILLIAM
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        65280 Team Male Senior Pattern
2
ROMANIA
  • VACARIU VLAD
  • TOPAI CATALIN ALEXANDRU
  • FRATIAN STEFAN COSMIN
  • MADAIAN MIHAI
  • HONDRU MIRCEA
  • MANEA GEORGIAN
  • DANCU IOAN MARIUS
  • ZETEA COSMIN ANDREI
  • CHIRIAC ANDREI IONUT
  • TOMA STEFAN LIVIU
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        65280 Team Male Senior Pattern
3
ENGLAND
  • DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON
  • CLARK CALLUM
  • EDMUNDS NICHOLAS
  • DIGWEED TOM
  • PARKER JACK
  • DIGWEED JOE
  • SAMPATH TROY
  • CAMERON NICHOLAS
  • LEBERL ZACK
  • WILLIAMS REUBEN
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        65280 Team Male Senior Pattern
3
POLAND
  • SZWEJKOWSKI PIOTR
  • WRONOWSKI MARCIN
  • ZUK MACIEJ
  • TRZEPIZUR JULIUSZ
  • BLICHARSKI. MARCIN
  • FILIPPIDIS FILIPPOS
  • GADZALA JAKUB
  • MROZ MATEUSZ
  • MICHALSKI ARKADIUSZ
  • KORKOSINSKI ADRIAN
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        65280 Team Male Senior Pattern
5
NORWAY
  • C. JACOBSEN VEGARD
  • HASSANIPOUR DANIEL
  • STEINKJER INGEBRIGT
  • LOODTZ THEO LÆGREID
  • STIGE DAVID
  • NORDANG SIMEN SELVIK
  • TØNDER LARS
  • KORDU LAVIN
  • VALKOV EGOR ANDREEVICH
  • SAXRUD KAI
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        65280 Team Male Senior Pattern
5
IRELAND
  • BIEN BARTOSZ
  • WILLIAMS JAMIE
  • XHELADINI LEARD
  • MORIARTY LUKE
  • TUITE SHANE
  • TUITE JAMES
  • HEAVIN PAUL
  • MARTIN FINN
  • MCNULTY ODIN
IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        65280 Team Male Senior Pattern
5
SPAIN
  • MONTOYA VELA RAFAEL
  • VILCHEZ LÓPEZ JAIME
  • TALHAOUI KABIL YASSINE
  • PEREZ DURAN DOIEL
  • SÁNCHEZ CARRACEDO ALEJANDRO
  • GONZÁLEZ MARTOS FRANCISCO RAFAEL
  • SEGURA MARTÍN CRISTÓBAL
  • TOVAR PICHARDO LUCAS
  • GIL ENRIQUEZ DANIEL
SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        65280 Team Male Senior Pattern
5
MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
  • LEMNARU VITALY
  • MALAI VLAD
  • TOLSTOGAN VALERIU
  • RIBAKOV GHEORGHE
  • ILIEV IVAN
TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
65380 Team Male Senior Power Test
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
65380 Team Male Senior Power Test
1
ROMANIA
  • VACARIU VLAD
  • TOPAI CATALIN ALEXANDRU
  • FRATIAN STEFAN COSMIN
  • MADAIAN MIHAI
  • HONDRU MIRCEA
  • MANEA GEORGIAN
  • DANCU IOAN MARIUS
  • ZETEA COSMIN ANDREI
  • CHIRIAC ANDREI IONUT
  • TOMA STEFAN LIVIU
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        65380 Team Male Senior Power Test
2
HUNGARY
  • DÁVID PÉTER
  • DARNAI JÁNOS
  • GÁBOR ZOLTÁN
  • SZÁSZ PÉTER
  • PRISKIN FERENC
  • DE NUSSO RICARDO
  • RÁDAI IMRE
  • SZALAY GABOR
  • BALÁZS ERVIN
HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        65380 Team Male Senior Power Test
3
ENGLAND
  • DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON
  • CLARK CALLUM
  • EDMUNDS NICHOLAS
  • DIGWEED TOM
  • PARKER JACK
  • DIGWEED JOE
  • SAMPATH TROY
  • CAMERON NICHOLAS
  • LEBERL ZACK
  • WILLIAMS REUBEN
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        65380 Team Male Senior Power Test
3
NORWAY
  • C. JACOBSEN VEGARD
  • HASSANIPOUR DANIEL
  • STEINKJER INGEBRIGT
  • LOODTZ THEO LÆGREID
  • STIGE DAVID
  • NORDANG SIMEN SELVIK
  • TØNDER LARS
  • KORDU LAVIN
  • VALKOV EGOR ANDREEVICH
  • SAXRUD KAI
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        65380 Team Male Senior Power Test
5
POLAND
  • SZWEJKOWSKI PIOTR
  • WRONOWSKI MARCIN
  • ZUK MACIEJ
  • TRZEPIZUR JULIUSZ
  • BLICHARSKI. MARCIN
  • FILIPPIDIS FILIPPOS
  • GADZALA JAKUB
  • MROZ MATEUSZ
  • MICHALSKI ARKADIUSZ
  • KORKOSINSKI ADRIAN
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        65380 Team Male Senior Power Test
6
UKRAINE
  • TARASENKO DAVYD
  • KUZMIN ARTUR
  • ZARUBA MYHAYLO
  • KATERNIUK OLEKSANDR
  • LOBKOV SERGEY
  • TSAPYK ROMAN
  • KATERNIUK EDUARD
  • KLIUIEV DENIS
  • KRAVCHENKO IVAN
ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique
1
ROMANIA
  • VACARIU VLAD
  • TOPAI CATALIN ALEXANDRU
  • FRATIAN STEFAN COSMIN
  • MADAIAN MIHAI
  • HONDRU MIRCEA
  • MANEA GEORGIAN
  • DANCU IOAN MARIUS
  • ZETEA COSMIN ANDREI
  • CHIRIAC ANDREI IONUT
  • TOMA STEFAN LIVIU
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique
2
POLAND
  • SZWEJKOWSKI PIOTR
  • WRONOWSKI MARCIN
  • ZUK MACIEJ
  • TRZEPIZUR JULIUSZ
  • BLICHARSKI. MARCIN
  • FILIPPIDIS FILIPPOS
  • GADZALA JAKUB
  • MROZ MATEUSZ
  • MICHALSKI ARKADIUSZ
  • KORKOSINSKI ADRIAN
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique
3
NORWAY
  • C. JACOBSEN VEGARD
  • HASSANIPOUR DANIEL
  • STEINKJER INGEBRIGT
  • LOODTZ THEO LÆGREID
  • STIGE DAVID
  • NORDANG SIMEN SELVIK
  • TØNDER LARS
  • KORDU LAVIN
  • VALKOV EGOR ANDREEVICH
  • SAXRUD KAI
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique
4
ENGLAND
  • DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON
  • CLARK CALLUM
  • EDMUNDS NICHOLAS
  • DIGWEED TOM
  • PARKER JACK
  • DIGWEED JOE
  • SAMPATH TROY
  • CAMERON NICHOLAS
  • LEBERL ZACK
  • WILLIAMS REUBEN
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        65480 Team Male Senior Special Technique
4
HUNGARY
  • DÁVID PÉTER
  • DARNAI JÁNOS
  • GÁBOR ZOLTÁN
  • SZÁSZ PÉTER
  • PRISKIN FERENC
  • DE NUSSO RICARDO
  • RÁDAI IMRE
  • SZALAY GABOR
  • BALÁZS ERVIN
HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
1
UKRAINE
  • TARASENKO VICTORIA
  • PRYIMAK LIDIA
  • TOMENCHUK DARIIA
  • CHEKIS KIRA
  • SOLOVEY SOFIA
  • SIROKVASHA ANNA
  • KOROLOVYCH MARIIA
  • KRYSEVYCH POLINA
ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
2
NETHERLANDS
  • HEUS SILKE
  • WITTENBERG ROSALIE
  • VAN DER WEIDE JAZZLYNN
  • VAN DORST JOÉ
  • VAN DER VEER MYRTHE
  • LINGERS KENYA
  • FELEY DEENA
  • FAASEN FLEUR
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
3
ENGLAND
  • WATKINS SOPHIE
  • ORRICK NEVE
  • RICHARDSON AMELIA
  • BURTLE LAURA
  • MCARDLE EVE
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
3
POLAND
  • ŁUNIEWSKA KAROLINA
  • KUCHARSKA JULIA
  • PAPUGA OLENA
  • KUĆ NATALIA
  • HOŁDA ALICJA
  • KAZNADZIEJ ALINA
  • MIERKIEWICZ ZUZANNA
  • WENDYKIER MICHELLE
  • KOSMOWSKA MAJA
  • KĘDZIORA HELENA
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
5
ROMANIA
  • VACARIU STEFANIA MARIA
  • SAMOTA ELENA ALINA
  • OLTEAN OANA MARIA
  • SIMON BARBARA
  • GHEORGHITA ROXANA MARIA
  • ORLATAN CRINA MARIA
  • POSTU CLAUDIA TEOFANA
  • POPA TEODORA
  • CODREANU AMALIA TEODORA
  • BUBURUZ CRINA VALENTINA
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
5
IRELAND
  • CORKERY BEIBHINN
  • FINUCANE EVIE
  • KELLY HANNAH
  • PENDER CIARA
  • PENDER KATE
  • STAFFORD DONNA
  • GROENEWALD CARA
  • HICKEY ORLA
  • ABRAM WIKTORIA
  • WEALLEANS ALYSSA
IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
5
SPAIN
  • POL PALACIOS VALERIA
  • SANZ RÍOS ELENA
  • ORTIZ GÓMEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN
  • CORTES FERRANDIZ ANNA
  • ATENCIA ARANDA AINARA
  • MITKOVA KARAMFILOVA ALENA
  • JURADO PICÓN DANIELA
SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
5
NORWAY
  • VASSENG BERET-OLEA JOHNSRUD
  • PEDERSEN KRISTINE
  • STENDAL THALIA SAFIRA
  • JOHNSEN EVELINA SÆTER TRO
  • HAGA SUSANNE
  • DAUKSAITE BARBORA
  • AYALA-TRUJILLO LUNA-SILVANA
  • FISKE HEIDI
  • SANDSTÅ ANASTASIA
  • BIRKELAND HEDDA JOHANNA OPPERUD
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
9
ITALY
  • MAZZANTI ELENA
  • ROGGI GRETA
  • TASIN GIULIA
  • BREGOLIN GINEVRA
  • BORRACCINO KRISTEL
  • CHECCUCCI VALERIA
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
9
HUNGARY
  • NÉMETH RÉKA ZITA
  • ENYINGI SÁRA ANNA
  • FÁBIÁN ESZTER
  • CSERESZNYÉS LEA
  • MAROSIN BELLA
HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
9
SWEDEN
  • STRIDBECK ISABELLA
  • ADOLFSSON HILDA
  • TSANG ISABELLA
  • HILLGREN MICHAELA
  • LÅNG JOHANNA
SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
1
NORWAY
  • VASSENG BERET-OLEA JOHNSRUD
  • PEDERSEN KRISTINE
  • STENDAL THALIA SAFIRA
  • JOHNSEN EVELINA SÆTER TRO
  • HAGA SUSANNE
  • DAUKSAITE BARBORA
  • AYALA-TRUJILLO LUNA-SILVANA
  • FISKE HEIDI
  • SANDSTÅ ANASTASIA
  • BIRKELAND HEDDA JOHANNA OPPERUD
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
2
UKRAINE
  • TARASENKO VICTORIA
  • PRYIMAK LIDIA
  • TOMENCHUK DARIIA
  • CHEKIS KIRA
  • SOLOVEY SOFIA
  • SIROKVASHA ANNA
  • KOROLOVYCH MARIIA
  • KRYSEVYCH POLINA
ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
3
ROMANIA
  • VACARIU STEFANIA MARIA
  • SAMOTA ELENA ALINA
  • OLTEAN OANA MARIA
  • SIMON BARBARA
  • GHEORGHITA ROXANA MARIA
  • ORLATAN CRINA MARIA
  • POSTU CLAUDIA TEOFANA
  • POPA TEODORA
  • CODREANU AMALIA TEODORA
  • BUBURUZ CRINA VALENTINA
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
3
POLAND
  • ŁUNIEWSKA KAROLINA
  • KUCHARSKA JULIA
  • PAPUGA OLENA
  • KUĆ NATALIA
  • HOŁDA ALICJA
  • KAZNADZIEJ ALINA
  • MIERKIEWICZ ZUZANNA
  • WENDYKIER MICHELLE
  • KOSMOWSKA MAJA
  • KĘDZIORA HELENA
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
5
SLOVAKIA
  • VRABCOVÁ MARIANNA
  • LENHARDTOVÁ KAROLÍNA
  • GUMANOVÁ LUCIA
  • KRUCAYOVA TERESA
  • JUHOSOVÁ VERONIKA
SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
5
NETHERLANDS
  • HEUS SILKE
  • WITTENBERG ROSALIE
  • VAN DER WEIDE JAZZLYNN
  • VAN DORST JOÉ
  • VAN DER VEER MYRTHE
  • LINGERS KENYA
  • FELEY DEENA
  • FAASEN FLEUR
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
5
IRELAND
  • CORKERY BEIBHINN
  • FINUCANE EVIE
  • KELLY HANNAH
  • PENDER CIARA
  • PENDER KATE
  • STAFFORD DONNA
  • GROENEWALD CARA
  • HICKEY ORLA
  • ABRAM WIKTORIA
  • WEALLEANS ALYSSA
IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
5
ENGLAND
  • WATKINS SOPHIE
  • ORRICK NEVE
  • RICHARDSON AMELIA
  • BURTLE LAURA
  • MCARDLE EVE
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
9
SPAIN
  • POL PALACIOS VALERIA
  • SANZ RÍOS ELENA
  • ORTIZ GÓMEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN
  • CORTES FERRANDIZ ANNA
  • ATENCIA ARANDA AINARA
  • MITKOVA KARAMFILOVA ALENA
  • JURADO PICÓN DANIELA
SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
74370 Team Female Junior Power Test
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
74370 Team Female Junior Power Test
1
ROMANIA
  • VACARIU STEFANIA MARIA
  • SAMOTA ELENA ALINA
  • OLTEAN OANA MARIA
  • SIMON BARBARA
  • GHEORGHITA ROXANA MARIA
  • ORLATAN CRINA MARIA
  • POSTU CLAUDIA TEOFANA
  • POPA TEODORA
  • CODREANU AMALIA TEODORA
  • BUBURUZ CRINA VALENTINA
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        74370 Team Female Junior Power Test
2
NETHERLANDS
  • HEUS SILKE
  • WITTENBERG ROSALIE
  • VAN DER WEIDE JAZZLYNN
  • VAN DORST JOÉ
  • VAN DER VEER MYRTHE
  • LINGERS KENYA
  • FELEY DEENA
  • FAASEN FLEUR
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        74370 Team Female Junior Power Test
3
UKRAINE
  • TARASENKO VICTORIA
  • PRYIMAK LIDIA
  • TOMENCHUK DARIIA
  • CHEKIS KIRA
  • SOLOVEY SOFIA
  • SIROKVASHA ANNA
  • KOROLOVYCH MARIIA
  • KRYSEVYCH POLINA
ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        74370 Team Female Junior Power Test
4
HUNGARY
  • NÉMETH RÉKA ZITA
  • ENYINGI SÁRA ANNA
  • FÁBIÁN ESZTER
  • CSERESZNYÉS LEA
  • MAROSIN BELLA
HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        74370 Team Female Junior Power Test
4
POLAND
  • ŁUNIEWSKA KAROLINA
  • KUCHARSKA JULIA
  • PAPUGA OLENA
  • KUĆ NATALIA
  • HOŁDA ALICJA
  • KAZNADZIEJ ALINA
  • MIERKIEWICZ ZUZANNA
  • WENDYKIER MICHELLE
  • KOSMOWSKA MAJA
  • KĘDZIORA HELENA
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        74370 Team Female Junior Power Test
4
SLOVAKIA
  • VRABCOVÁ MARIANNA
  • LENHARDTOVÁ KAROLÍNA
  • GUMANOVÁ LUCIA
  • KRUCAYOVA TERESA
  • JUHOSOVÁ VERONIKA
SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        74370 Team Female Junior Power Test
4
NORWAY
  • VASSENG BERET-OLEA JOHNSRUD
  • PEDERSEN KRISTINE
  • STENDAL THALIA SAFIRA
  • JOHNSEN EVELINA SÆTER TRO
  • HAGA SUSANNE
  • DAUKSAITE BARBORA
  • AYALA-TRUJILLO LUNA-SILVANA
  • FISKE HEIDI
  • SANDSTÅ ANASTASIA
  • BIRKELAND HEDDA JOHANNA OPPERUD
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        74370 Team Female Junior Power Test
8
ENGLAND
  • WATKINS SOPHIE
  • ORRICK NEVE
  • RICHARDSON AMELIA
  • BURTLE LAURA
  • MCARDLE EVE
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        74370 Team Female Junior Power Test
9
BULGARIA
  • ILIEVA NADEZHDA
  • IVANOVA ANZHELA
  • ASENOVA NIKOL
BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        74370 Team Female Junior Power Test
9
ISRAEL
  • SYOMIN REVITAL
  • IFRAIMOV ALEXANDRA
  • ALEXANDRA SKOULSKY SHEIN
  • SIGAL SADRIEV
ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique
1
IRELAND
  • CORKERY BEIBHINN
  • FINUCANE EVIE
  • KELLY HANNAH
  • PENDER CIARA
  • PENDER KATE
  • STAFFORD DONNA
  • GROENEWALD CARA
  • HICKEY ORLA
  • ABRAM WIKTORIA
  • WEALLEANS ALYSSA
IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique
2
HUNGARY
  • NÉMETH RÉKA ZITA
  • ENYINGI SÁRA ANNA
  • FÁBIÁN ESZTER
  • CSERESZNYÉS LEA
  • MAROSIN BELLA
HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique
3
ROMANIA
  • VACARIU STEFANIA MARIA
  • SAMOTA ELENA ALINA
  • OLTEAN OANA MARIA
  • SIMON BARBARA
  • GHEORGHITA ROXANA MARIA
  • ORLATAN CRINA MARIA
  • POSTU CLAUDIA TEOFANA
  • POPA TEODORA
  • CODREANU AMALIA TEODORA
  • BUBURUZ CRINA VALENTINA
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique
4
ENGLAND
  • WATKINS SOPHIE
  • ORRICK NEVE
  • RICHARDSON AMELIA
  • BURTLE LAURA
  • MCARDLE EVE
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique
4
POLAND
  • ŁUNIEWSKA KAROLINA
  • KUCHARSKA JULIA
  • PAPUGA OLENA
  • KUĆ NATALIA
  • HOŁDA ALICJA
  • KAZNADZIEJ ALINA
  • MIERKIEWICZ ZUZANNA
  • WENDYKIER MICHELLE
  • KOSMOWSKA MAJA
  • KĘDZIORA HELENA
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique
4
UKRAINE
  • TARASENKO VICTORIA
  • PRYIMAK LIDIA
  • TOMENCHUK DARIIA
  • CHEKIS KIRA
  • SOLOVEY SOFIA
  • SIROKVASHA ANNA
  • KOROLOVYCH MARIIA
  • KRYSEVYCH POLINA
ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique
7
BULGARIA
  • ILIEVA NADEZHDA
  • IVANOVA ANZHELA
  • ASENOVA NIKOL
BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique
7
SLOVAKIA
  • VRABCOVÁ MARIANNA
  • LENHARDTOVÁ KAROLÍNA
  • GUMANOVÁ LUCIA
  • KRUCAYOVA TERESA
  • JUHOSOVÁ VERONIKA
SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique
7
NORWAY
  • VASSENG BERET-OLEA JOHNSRUD
  • PEDERSEN KRISTINE
  • STENDAL THALIA SAFIRA
  • JOHNSEN EVELINA SÆTER TRO
  • HAGA SUSANNE
  • DAUKSAITE BARBORA
  • AYALA-TRUJILLO LUNA-SILVANA
  • FISKE HEIDI
  • SANDSTÅ ANASTASIA
  • BIRKELAND HEDDA JOHANNA OPPERUD
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
75180 Team Female Senior Sparring
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
75180 Team Female Senior Sparring
1
SLOVENIA
  • ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK LARISA
  • KENJALO MAŠA
  • BALOH TINA
  • BARADA TYRA
  • GAZVODA URŠKA
  • TERDIN URŠA
  • SITAR IVANA
SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring
2
NORWAY
  • IVERSEN STINE HAUGE
  • LISTHAUG JENNY MARVEL
  • SEMB HELENE
  • JOHANSEN SOFIE HAUGSLEETT
  • MEDIN NANNA BREKKE
  • HOLTEN TINA KATRIN
  • HOLE ANN LINNEA
  • MILLER HANNA
  • SIVERTSVIK RITA MOSENG
  • ANDRESEN ANNE MARIA
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring
3
FINLAND
  • SAHLBERG HEIDI
  • METTINEN NITA
  • LEHTI JANITA
  • SALONEN HENNA
  • SJÖVALL MIRA
  • KIVIOJA KAROLIINA
  • KERÄNEN LOTTA
  • HAAKANA MIA
  • PÄTSI JULIA
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring
3
SCOTLAND
  • CARR KATRINA
  • BROWN MEGAN
  • MCINTYRE HANNAH
  • SWINBURNE JEMMA
  • SINGLETON JAIMIE
  • STIRLING ABIGAIL
  • FERGUSON LORNA
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring
5
HUNGARY
  • KARÁCSONDI RÉKA
  • BÉCSI NIKOLETT
  • KOSZTYU VERONIKA
  • SILLE BRIGITTA
  • SZILASSI-HORVÁTH RÉKA
  • BARTUS MÓNIKA
  • MEZEI NIKOLETT
  • TATORJÁN ANNA
  • BARTA DORINA
  • TAMÁS BOGLÁRKA
HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring
5
POLAND
  • PODWYSOCKA OLIWIA
  • WYGONOWSKA ALEKSANDRA
  • JANISZEWSKA KATARZYNA
  • GADZALA ZUZANNA
  • PIETRZENIEC MARTYNA
  • WITA NIKOLA
  • SLIAN ALICJA
  • KOWALCZYK MONIKA
  • NYRC MONIKA
  • OLSZAK NATALIA
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring
5
ENGLAND
  • AHLSKOG HOU LI-LIAN
  • RAMAN SAFAE
  • WESSELS ISABELLA
  • TORRES MAGNUSSON ELLEN
  • HENWOOD HOLLY
  • SMITH COURTNEY
  • OSULLIVAN DANIELLE
  • GLEAVES SALLY
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring
5
GERMANY
  • LABRIE POM
  • LABRIE YRA
  • D´AMATO COLLIEN-SOPHIE
  • FISCHER REBECCA
  • BELIVANIS FOTINI
  • LABRIE PIA
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring
9
SPAIN
  • VASALLO MANCILLA PAULA
  • SANZ FERNÁNDEZ PAULA
  • ROSSI BALMACEDA ABRIL
  • BANYAI MARÍA ISABELA
  • TOME NIEMINEN LAURA
  • MILLÁN BLASCO URSULA
SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring
9
IRELAND
  • BIEN LAURA
  • WILLIAMS JESSICA
  • WEALLEANS KEARA
  • FRANKS CHRISTINE
  • LEHANE SARAH
  • LAFFAN KATY
  • COONGHE NAOMI
  • MAGEE MAEVE
  • HICKEY ABI
IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        75180 Team Female Senior Sparring
9
SWEDEN
  • OHLSSON REBECCA
  • GUSTAFSSON EMMA
  • RUNESSON ELLA
  • SJÖBERG ELLEN
  • HOVELIUS MARIA
SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
75280 Team Female Senior Pattern
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
75280 Team Female Senior Pattern
1
POLAND
  • PODWYSOCKA OLIWIA
  • WYGONOWSKA ALEKSANDRA
  • JANISZEWSKA KATARZYNA
  • GADZALA ZUZANNA
  • PIETRZENIEC MARTYNA
  • WITA NIKOLA
  • SLIAN ALICJA
  • KOWALCZYK MONIKA
  • NYRC MONIKA
  • OLSZAK NATALIA
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        75280 Team Female Senior Pattern
2
NORWAY
  • IVERSEN STINE HAUGE
  • LISTHAUG JENNY MARVEL
  • SEMB HELENE
  • JOHANSEN SOFIE HAUGSLEETT
  • MEDIN NANNA BREKKE
  • HOLTEN TINA KATRIN
  • HOLE ANN LINNEA
  • MILLER HANNA
  • SIVERTSVIK RITA MOSENG
  • ANDRESEN ANNE MARIA
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        75280 Team Female Senior Pattern
3
SPAIN
  • VASALLO MANCILLA PAULA
  • SANZ FERNÁNDEZ PAULA
  • ROSSI BALMACEDA ABRIL
  • BANYAI MARÍA ISABELA
  • TOME NIEMINEN LAURA
  • MILLÁN BLASCO URSULA
SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        75280 Team Female Senior Pattern
3
ROMANIA
  • MIHAI ADELINA ALICIA
  • KOVACI ANDRA
  • POPOVICI ANDREEA
  • MUNTEANU LAURA ISABELA
  • IVASUC DORA ERNESTA
  • CHIRILA LARISA ANDRA
  • HEVEȘI ANA CORNELIA
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        75280 Team Female Senior Pattern
5
ENGLAND
  • AHLSKOG HOU LI-LIAN
  • RAMAN SAFAE
  • WESSELS ISABELLA
  • TORRES MAGNUSSON ELLEN
  • HENWOOD HOLLY
  • SMITH COURTNEY
  • OSULLIVAN DANIELLE
  • GLEAVES SALLY
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
75380 Team Female Senior Power Test
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
75380 Team Female Senior Power Test
1
POLAND
  • PODWYSOCKA OLIWIA
  • WYGONOWSKA ALEKSANDRA
  • JANISZEWSKA KATARZYNA
  • GADZALA ZUZANNA
  • PIETRZENIEC MARTYNA
  • WITA NIKOLA
  • SLIAN ALICJA
  • KOWALCZYK MONIKA
  • NYRC MONIKA
  • OLSZAK NATALIA
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        75380 Team Female Senior Power Test
2
HUNGARY
  • KARÁCSONDI RÉKA
  • BÉCSI NIKOLETT
  • KOSZTYU VERONIKA
  • SILLE BRIGITTA
  • SZILASSI-HORVÁTH RÉKA
  • BARTUS MÓNIKA
  • MEZEI NIKOLETT
  • TATORJÁN ANNA
  • BARTA DORINA
  • TAMÁS BOGLÁRKA
HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        75380 Team Female Senior Power Test
3
FINLAND
  • SAHLBERG HEIDI
  • METTINEN NITA
  • LEHTI JANITA
  • SALONEN HENNA
  • SJÖVALL MIRA
  • KIVIOJA KAROLIINA
  • KERÄNEN LOTTA
  • HAAKANA MIA
  • PÄTSI JULIA
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        75380 Team Female Senior Power Test
3
ROMANIA
  • MIHAI ADELINA ALICIA
  • KOVACI ANDRA
  • POPOVICI ANDREEA
  • MUNTEANU LAURA ISABELA
  • IVASUC DORA ERNESTA
  • CHIRILA LARISA ANDRA
  • HEVEȘI ANA CORNELIA
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        75380 Team Female Senior Power Test
5
NORWAY
  • IVERSEN STINE HAUGE
  • LISTHAUG JENNY MARVEL
  • SEMB HELENE
  • JOHANSEN SOFIE HAUGSLEETT
  • MEDIN NANNA BREKKE
  • HOLTEN TINA KATRIN
  • HOLE ANN LINNEA
  • MILLER HANNA
  • SIVERTSVIK RITA MOSENG
  • ANDRESEN ANNE MARIA
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        75380 Team Female Senior Power Test
6
SCOTLAND
  • CARR KATRINA
  • BROWN MEGAN
  • MCINTYRE HANNAH
  • SWINBURNE JEMMA
  • SINGLETON JAIMIE
  • STIRLING ABIGAIL
  • FERGUSON LORNA
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        75380 Team Female Senior Power Test
6
UKRAINE
  • DOVHAILO DEIANA
  • KARAVAIEVA ANHELINA
  • MUKHA IRYNA
  • HRYNOVETS SOFIIA
  • OLIINYK VIKTORIIA
ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        75380 Team Female Senior Power Test
6
ENGLAND
  • AHLSKOG HOU LI-LIAN
  • RAMAN SAFAE
  • WESSELS ISABELLA
  • TORRES MAGNUSSON ELLEN
  • HENWOOD HOLLY
  • SMITH COURTNEY
  • OSULLIVAN DANIELLE
  • GLEAVES SALLY
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
75480 Team Female Senior Special Technique
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
75480 Team Female Senior Special Technique
1
POLAND
  • PODWYSOCKA OLIWIA
  • WYGONOWSKA ALEKSANDRA
  • JANISZEWSKA KATARZYNA
  • GADZALA ZUZANNA
  • PIETRZENIEC MARTYNA
  • WITA NIKOLA
  • SLIAN ALICJA
  • KOWALCZYK MONIKA
  • NYRC MONIKA
  • OLSZAK NATALIA
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        75480 Team Female Senior Special Technique
2
HUNGARY
  • KARÁCSONDI RÉKA
  • BÉCSI NIKOLETT
  • KOSZTYU VERONIKA
  • SILLE BRIGITTA
  • SZILASSI-HORVÁTH RÉKA
  • BARTUS MÓNIKA
  • MEZEI NIKOLETT
  • TATORJÁN ANNA
  • BARTA DORINA
  • TAMÁS BOGLÁRKA
HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        75480 Team Female Senior Special Technique
3
ROMANIA
  • MIHAI ADELINA ALICIA
  • KOVACI ANDRA
  • POPOVICI ANDREEA
  • MUNTEANU LAURA ISABELA
  • IVASUC DORA ERNESTA
  • CHIRILA LARISA ANDRA
  • HEVEȘI ANA CORNELIA
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        75480 Team Female Senior Special Technique
3
FINLAND
  • SAHLBERG HEIDI
  • METTINEN NITA
  • LEHTI JANITA
  • SALONEN HENNA
  • SJÖVALL MIRA
  • KIVIOJA KAROLIINA
  • KERÄNEN LOTTA
  • HAAKANA MIA
  • PÄTSI JULIA
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        75480 Team Female Senior Special Technique
5
NORWAY
  • IVERSEN STINE HAUGE
  • LISTHAUG JENNY MARVEL
  • SEMB HELENE
  • JOHANSEN SOFIE HAUGSLEETT
  • MEDIN NANNA BREKKE
  • HOLTEN TINA KATRIN
  • HOLE ANN LINNEA
  • MILLER HANNA
  • SIVERTSVIK RITA MOSENG
  • ANDRESEN ANNE MARIA
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        75480 Team Female Senior Special Technique
5
UKRAINE
  • DOVHAILO DEIANA
  • KARAVAIEVA ANHELINA
  • MUKHA IRYNA
  • HRYNOVETS SOFIIA
  • OLIINYK VIKTORIIA
ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-16 13:56:51 CEST +02:00)