Results
 
CTFI Canadian National Taekwon-Do Championships 2023 - Vernon BC - Results  print this site
 Search:
13163X Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 45.1-55kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13163X Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 45.1-55kg
1
KHAN AAZIM APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        13163X Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 45.1-55kg
2
SHUMSKIY VLADISLAV KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        13163X Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 45.1-55kg
3
WILLICK HAYDEN HORIZON TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        13163X Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 45.1-55kg
4
STERE BRADY FRIENDLY CITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
13165X Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 55.1-65kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13165X Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 55.1-65kg
1
TOKIC JAKOB HILTZ TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        13165X Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 55.1-65kg
2
ANDAYA DARREN ROSS DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        13165X Male Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 55.1-65kg
3
SIMARD CHARLES TRÂN FUSION COMPÉTITION  CANADA
13167RR Male Pre-Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt over 65kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13167RR Male Pre-Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt over 65kg
1
AILENEI OCTAVIAN HORIZON TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        13167RR Male Pre-Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt over 65kg
2
SHARKEY JACK SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        13167RR Male Pre-Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt over 65kg
3
ARSNEAU EVAN HORIZON TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        13167RR Male Pre-Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt over 65kg
4
BAKER OWEN JCS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
1
SHUMSKIY VLADISLAV KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
2
MCLEAN CRUZ SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
3
SHARKEY JACK SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
3
SIMARD CHARLES TRÂN FUSION COMPÉTITION  CANADA
        13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
5
ARSNEAU EVAN HORIZON TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
5
BAKER OWEN JCS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
5
LYNCH LOGAN FRIENDLY CITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
5
STERE BRADY FRIENDLY CITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        13250 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
9
SMITH BLAYZE NORTH WAKE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
13260 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 2 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13260 Male Pre-Junior Patterns 2 Dan
1
ANDAYA DARREN ROSS DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
13480 Male Pre-Junior Special Technique Black Belt
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
13480 Male Pre-Junior Special Technique Black Belt
1
TOKIC JAKOB HILTZ TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
14172XRR Male Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 50.1-60kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14172XRR Male Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 50.1-60kg
1
PELLICHERO MICHAEL PERFORMANCE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        14172XRR Male Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 50.1-60kg
2
AQUINO RUSSELL HORANGI TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        14172XRR Male Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 50.1-60kg
3
KNOX DAMIAN ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        14172XRR Male Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 50.1-60kg
4
JANES BEAU JCS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
14174 Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 60.1-65kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14174 Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 60.1-65kg
1
PEDDLE EVAN PERFORMANCE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        14174 Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 60.1-65kg
2
MASSON LOUIS-FÉLIX TRÂN FUSION COMPÉTITION  CANADA
        14174 Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 60.1-65kg
3
LI JAYDEN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        14174 Male Junior Sparring Black Belt 60.1-65kg
4
TOEWS ALEKAY APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
14175RR Male Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 65.1-70kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14175RR Male Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 65.1-70kg
1
ROSSOUW NICKOLAI NORTH WAKE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        14175RR Male Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 65.1-70kg
2
HOSSEINI SAMEEM APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        14175RR Male Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 65.1-70kg
3
CRONE DONALD NORMANS TAEKWON-DO - REGINA WEST ZONE  CANADA
        14175RR Male Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 65.1-70kg
4
PILAT MICHAL CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
14176X Male Junior Sparring Black Belt Over 70kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14176X Male Junior Sparring Black Belt Over 70kg
1
PORRIER JARED NORTH WAKE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        14176X Male Junior Sparring Black Belt Over 70kg
2
FORDE SEAN APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        14176X Male Junior Sparring Black Belt Over 70kg
3
MCLEAN KAI SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
1
PELLICHERO MICHAEL PERFORMANCE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
2
PILAT MICHAL CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
3
MASSON LOUIS-FÉLIX TRÂN FUSION COMPÉTITION  CANADA
        14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
3
WEST DAVID HILTZ TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
5
NORMAN WILLIAM NORMANS TAEKWON-DO - REGINA SOUTH ZONE  CANADA
        14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
5
JANES BEAU JCS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
5
MCLEAN KAI SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
5
ACKRILL TYLER CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
9
RUOTSALAINEN JULIAN TORRENT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
9
ROSSOUW NICKOLAI NORTH WAKE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
9
KNOX DAMIAN ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
9
TOEWS ALEKAY APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
9
PORRIER JARED NORTH WAKE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
9
LOOMAN ZACHARY ARCAN TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
9
FORDE SEAN APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        14250 Male Junior Patterns 1 Dan
9
CRONE DONALD NORMANS TAEKWON-DO - REGINA WEST ZONE  CANADA
14260 Male Junior Patterns 2 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14260 Male Junior Patterns 2 Dan
1
HOSSEINI SAMEEM APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        14260 Male Junior Patterns 2 Dan
2
PEDDLE EVAN PERFORMANCE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        14260 Male Junior Patterns 2 Dan
3
AQUINO RUSSELL HORANGI TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        14260 Male Junior Patterns 2 Dan
3
FROLAND JAMIESON SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        14260 Male Junior Patterns 2 Dan
5
LI JAYDEN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
14480 Male Junior Special Technique Black Belt
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14480 Male Junior Special Technique Black Belt
1
PELLICHERO MICHAEL PERFORMANCE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        14480 Male Junior Special Technique Black Belt
2
HOSSEINI SAMEEM APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        14480 Male Junior Special Technique Black Belt
3
PORRIER JARED NORTH WAKE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
15182XRR Male Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 57.1-69kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15182XRR Male Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 57.1-69kg
1
PEACOCK NATHAN TRINITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        15182XRR Male Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 57.1-69kg
2
MARCHTALER TRAVIS NORMANS TAEKWON-DO - REGINA WEST ZONE  CANADA
        15182XRR Male Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 57.1-69kg
3
HEIDE JACOB TAURUS TAEKWON-DO SW  CANADA
        15182XRR Male Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 57.1-69kg
4
ARSENEAULT BRANDON JCS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
15184RR Male Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 69.1-75kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15184RR Male Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 69.1-75kg
1
FEELEY LUCAS TORRENT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        15184RR Male Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 69.1-75kg
2
MARTIN DAKOTA NORMANS TAEKWON-DO - REGINA WEST ZONE  CANADA
        15184RR Male Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 69.1-75kg
3
ANDAYA MANUEL DARSON DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
15185XRR Male Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 75.1-87kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15185XRR Male Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 75.1-87kg
1
ONEIL SEAN PERFORMANCE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        15185XRR Male Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 75.1-87kg
2
ALILOU AYMANE ARTS MARTIAUX ÉLÉMENTS  CANADA
        15185XRR Male Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 75.1-87kg
3
ROCHON NUNEZ EMANUEL ECOLETKDCITADELLE  CANADA
        15185XRR Male Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 75.1-87kg
4
SOLTOWSKI ANGELO FRIENDLY CITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
15187 Male Adult Sparring Black Belt over 87kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15187 Male Adult Sparring Black Belt over 87kg
1
DAVIS JOSIAH RICHMOND MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        15187 Male Adult Sparring Black Belt over 87kg
2
MACKENZIE MATTHEW PERFORMANCE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
15250 Male Adult Patterns 1 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15250 Male Adult Patterns 1 Dan
1
PHANOUVONG KAIDEN SASKATOON WEST ZONE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        15250 Male Adult Patterns 1 Dan
2
PUTSEYS YANNICK TRÂN FUSION COMPÉTITION  CANADA
        15250 Male Adult Patterns 1 Dan
3
LAGANIÈRE FRÉDÉRIC ECOLETKDCITADELLE  CANADA
        15250 Male Adult Patterns 1 Dan
3
GALLANT TANUS ARCAN TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        15250 Male Adult Patterns 1 Dan
5
WRIGHT THEO FRIENDLY CITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        15250 Male Adult Patterns 1 Dan
5
SULLIVAN JEREMY TORRENT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        15250 Male Adult Patterns 1 Dan
5
MACKENZIE MATTHEW PERFORMANCE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        15250 Male Adult Patterns 1 Dan
5
HARRIS BRENDAN HORIZON TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        15250 Male Adult Patterns 1 Dan
9
SOLTOWSKI ANGELO FRIENDLY CITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
15260 Male Adult Patterns 2 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15260 Male Adult Patterns 2 Dan
1
CHABERT FLORIAN ARCAN TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        15260 Male Adult Patterns 2 Dan
2
FEELEY LUCAS TORRENT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        15260 Male Adult Patterns 2 Dan
3
ESCOTO KEVIN TAURUS TAEKWON-DO SW  CANADA
        15260 Male Adult Patterns 2 Dan
3
HEIDE JACOB TAURUS TAEKWON-DO SW  CANADA
        15260 Male Adult Patterns 2 Dan
5
BANASIEWICZ MATTHEW SAGE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        15260 Male Adult Patterns 2 Dan
5
MARTIN DAKOTA NORMANS TAEKWON-DO - REGINA WEST ZONE  CANADA
        15260 Male Adult Patterns 2 Dan
5
BANASIEWICZ MICHAEL SAGE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        15260 Male Adult Patterns 2 Dan
5
EARLE ETHAN RISING SUN TKD CLUB  CANADA
        15260 Male Adult Patterns 2 Dan
9
WUTHRICH JOSHUA TRINITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
15270 Male Adult Patterns 3 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15270 Male Adult Patterns 3 Dan
1
CLARKE CAMERON ARCAN TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        15270 Male Adult Patterns 3 Dan
2
MARCHTALER TRAVIS NORMANS TAEKWON-DO - REGINA WEST ZONE  CANADA
        15270 Male Adult Patterns 3 Dan
3
ALILOU AYMANE ARTS MARTIAUX ÉLÉMENTS  CANADA
        15270 Male Adult Patterns 3 Dan
3
ARSENEAULT BRANDON JCS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        15270 Male Adult Patterns 3 Dan
5
PEACOCK NATHAN TRINITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
15280 Male Adult Patterns 4-6 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15280 Male Adult Patterns 4-6 Dan
1
ONEIL SEAN PERFORMANCE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        15280 Male Adult Patterns 4-6 Dan
2
ANDAYA MANUEL DARSON DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
15380 Male Adult Power Breaking Black Belt
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15380 Male Adult Power Breaking Black Belt
1
ONEIL SEAN PERFORMANCE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
15480 Male Adult Special Technique Black Belt
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15480 Male Adult Special Technique Black Belt
1
ONEIL SEAN PERFORMANCE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        15480 Male Adult Special Technique Black Belt
2
FEELEY LUCAS TORRENT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        15480 Male Adult Special Technique Black Belt
3
ALILOU AYMANE ARTS MARTIAUX ÉLÉMENTS  CANADA
16180 Male Senior Sparring Black Belt
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
16180 Male Senior Sparring Black Belt
1
SKOG CODY ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        16180 Male Senior Sparring Black Belt
2
LEUTY DAVE DELISLE TAEKWONDO  CANADA
        16180 Male Senior Sparring Black Belt
3
HARRIS BRENDAN HORIZON TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        16180 Male Senior Sparring Black Belt
3
MCGEE TRACY HORIZON TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
16260X Male Senior Patterns 2-3 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
16260X Male Senior Patterns 2-3 Dan
1
SMITH TONY APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        16260X Male Senior Patterns 2-3 Dan
2
VERHULP JONATHAN FOCUS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        16260X Male Senior Patterns 2-3 Dan
3
LEUTY DAVE DELISLE TAEKWONDO  CANADA
16380 Male Senior+ Power Breaking Black Belt
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
16380 Male Senior+ Power Breaking Black Belt
1
ANDAYA DARIUS DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        16380 Male Senior+ Power Breaking Black Belt
2
HARRIS BRENDAN HORIZON TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
17180 Male Veteran Sparring Black Belt
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
17180 Male Veteran Sparring Black Belt
1
PHILLIPS LUCIAN NORTH WAKE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        17180 Male Veteran Sparring Black Belt
2
SMITH TONY APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        17180 Male Veteran Sparring Black Belt
3
VERHULP JONATHAN FOCUS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
17280 Male Veteran Patterns 4-6 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
17280 Male Veteran Patterns 4-6 Dan
1
ANDAYA DARIUS DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        17280 Male Veteran Patterns 4-6 Dan
2
SKOG CODY ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        17280 Male Veteran Patterns 4-6 Dan
3
OEVERMANN RYAN NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
23164X Female Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 48.1-56kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
23164X Female Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 48.1-56kg
1
BEAUDIN-TRÂN SANDRINE TRÂN FUSION COMPÉTITION  CANADA
        23164X Female Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 48.1-56kg
2
JACOBSON ERICA NORTH WAKE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        23164X Female Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 48.1-56kg
3
YU AMINA RICHMOND MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        23164X Female Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt 48.1-56kg
4
THOMPSON ALEXANDRA NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
23167 Female Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt over 60kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
23167 Female Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt over 60kg
1
RAYWORTH JAINA JCS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        23167 Female Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt over 60kg
2
MURRAY KATRINA MACKENZIE ATLANTIC TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        23167 Female Pre-Junior Sparring Black Belt over 60kg
3
KEMP HELEN KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
23250 Female Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
23250 Female Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
1
BEAUDIN-TRÂN SANDRINE TRÂN FUSION COMPÉTITION  CANADA
        23250 Female Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
2
MURRAY KATRINA MACKENZIE ATLANTIC TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        23250 Female Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
3
JACOBSON ERICA NORTH WAKE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        23250 Female Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
3
KEMP HELEN KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        23250 Female Pre-Junior Patterns 1 Dan
5
THOMPSON ALEXANDRA NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
23260 Female Pre-Junior Patterns 2 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
23260 Female Pre-Junior Patterns 2 Dan
1
RAYWORTH JAINA JCS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        23260 Female Pre-Junior Patterns 2 Dan
2
YU AMINA RICHMOND MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
24173 Female Junior Sparring Black Belt 49.1-53kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24173 Female Junior Sparring Black Belt 49.1-53kg
1
GOTSOULIAS ELENI NORMANS TAEKWON-DO - REGINA SOUTH ZONE  CANADA
        24173 Female Junior Sparring Black Belt 49.1-53kg
2
HAMEL JENNA FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        24173 Female Junior Sparring Black Belt 49.1-53kg
3
POTTIE AILA MACKENZIE ATLANTIC TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        24173 Female Junior Sparring Black Belt 49.1-53kg
4
GIBBON TAYA KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
24174XRR Female Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 53.1-61kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24174XRR Female Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 53.1-61kg
1
SINGH SIMRAN HILTZ TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        24174XRR Female Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 53.1-61kg
2
KEARNS AVISYN NORMANS TAEKWON-DO - REGINA SOUTH ZONE  CANADA
        24174XRR Female Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 53.1-61kg
3
NAVIDA ALLANA MACKENZIE ATLANTIC TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        24174XRR Female Junior Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 53.1-61kg
4
BEAUDIN-TRÂN JASMINE TRÂN FUSION COMPÉTITION  CANADA
24176X Female Junior Sparring Black Belt Over 61kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24176X Female Junior Sparring Black Belt Over 61kg
1
MACKENZIE BAILEY PERFORMANCE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        24176X Female Junior Sparring Black Belt Over 61kg
2
HOSSEINI SAHAR APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        24176X Female Junior Sparring Black Belt Over 61kg
3
OEVERMANN MONTANA NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
1
POTTIE AILA MACKENZIE ATLANTIC TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
2
GIBBON TAYA KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
3
ASOKAN SAHANA ARCAN TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
3
BEAUDIN-TRÂN JASMINE TRÂN FUSION COMPÉTITION  CANADA
        24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
5
HAMEL JENNA FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
5
NAVIDA ALLANA MACKENZIE ATLANTIC TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
5
KEARNS AVISYN NORMANS TAEKWON-DO - REGINA SOUTH ZONE  CANADA
        24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
5
GOTSOULIAS ELENI NORMANS TAEKWON-DO - REGINA SOUTH ZONE  CANADA
        24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
9
OEVERMANN MONTANA NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
        24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
9
MACKENZIE BAILEY PERFORMANCE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        24250 Female Junior Patterns 1 Dan
9
SMITH RENEE SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
24260 Female Junior Patterns 2 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24260 Female Junior Patterns 2 Dan
1
SINGH SIMRAN HILTZ TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        24260 Female Junior Patterns 2 Dan
2
HOSSEINI SAHAR APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
24380 Female Junior Power Breaking Black Belt
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24380 Female Junior Power Breaking Black Belt
1
ASOKAN SAHANA ARCAN TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        24380 Female Junior Power Breaking Black Belt
2
HOSSEINI SAHAR APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
25181XRR Female Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt up to 55kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25181XRR Female Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt up to 55kg
1
LOBZHENIDZE TATIANA TAURUS TAEKWON-DO SW  CANADA
        25181XRR Female Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt up to 55kg
2
MCMORRAN KAITLIN KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        25181XRR Female Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt up to 55kg
3
CHABERT CASSANDRA ARCAN TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        25181XRR Female Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt up to 55kg
4
PELKEY SERENA KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
25183RR Female Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 55.1-60kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25183RR Female Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 55.1-60kg
1
MACRURY SERENA PERFORMANCE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        25183RR Female Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 55.1-60kg
2
GARCIA-ERXLEBEN ISABELA FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        25183RR Female Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 55.1-60kg
3
LATTERY NIKITA HORANGI TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        25183RR Female Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 55.1-60kg
4
WOODROW ANIKAH KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
25184RR Female Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 60.1-65kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25184RR Female Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 60.1-65kg
1
GRIFFITH IVETA RICHMOND MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        25184RR Female Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 60.1-65kg
2
YAFFE LEXI TRÂN FUSION COMPÉTITION  CANADA
        25184RR Female Adult Sparring ROUND ROBIN Black Belt 60.1-65kg
3
HOPFE DANIELLE KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
25185 Female Adult Sparring Black Belt 65.1-70kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25185 Female Adult Sparring Black Belt 65.1-70kg
1
HOLOWISKI GRACEN CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        25185 Female Adult Sparring Black Belt 65.1-70kg
2
BRANDES MICHELLE APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        25185 Female Adult Sparring Black Belt 65.1-70kg
3
VANDENBRINK MAKENNA HORIZON TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        25185 Female Adult Sparring Black Belt 65.1-70kg
4
VERHULP ANIKA FOCUS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
25186X Female Adult Sparring Black Belt over 70kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25186X Female Adult Sparring Black Belt over 70kg
1
KOPERNAK YELYZAVETA DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        25186X Female Adult Sparring Black Belt over 70kg
2
SMITH SUZANNE JCS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        25186X Female Adult Sparring Black Belt over 70kg
3
RICHARD SHELBY SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
25250 Female Adult Patterns 1 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25250 Female Adult Patterns 1 Dan
1
MCMORRAN KAITLIN KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        25250 Female Adult Patterns 1 Dan
2
DIXON HANNAH KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        25250 Female Adult Patterns 1 Dan
3
BLOUIN LÉANN CLUB DE TAEKWON-DO DE SEPT-ÎLES  CANADA
        25250 Female Adult Patterns 1 Dan
3
PELKEY SERENA KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        25250 Female Adult Patterns 1 Dan
5
MCCREERY CYNTHIA ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        25250 Female Adult Patterns 1 Dan
5
VERHULP ANIKA FOCUS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        25250 Female Adult Patterns 1 Dan
5
KOPERNAK YELYZAVETA DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        25250 Female Adult Patterns 1 Dan
5
RICHARD SHELBY SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        25250 Female Adult Patterns 1 Dan
9
HOPFE DANIELLE KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
25260 Female Adult Patterns 2 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25260 Female Adult Patterns 2 Dan
1
MACRURY SERENA PERFORMANCE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        25260 Female Adult Patterns 2 Dan
2
MCMORRAN HOLLY KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        25260 Female Adult Patterns 2 Dan
3
YAFFE LEXI TRÂN FUSION COMPÉTITION  CANADA
        25260 Female Adult Patterns 2 Dan
3
WOODROW ANIKAH KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        25260 Female Adult Patterns 2 Dan
5
VANDENBRINK MAKENNA HORIZON TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        25260 Female Adult Patterns 2 Dan
5
BOWAL MACKENZIE SCOTT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        25260 Female Adult Patterns 2 Dan
5
CHABERT CASSANDRA ARCAN TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        25260 Female Adult Patterns 2 Dan
5
FENTON PAIGE APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        25260 Female Adult Patterns 2 Dan
9
MARSH SHANNON PERFORMANCE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        25260 Female Adult Patterns 2 Dan
9
MUBARK SAIRA SASKATOON WEST ZONE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
25270 Female Adult Patterns 3 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25270 Female Adult Patterns 3 Dan
1
WONG PUI TING ARTS MARTIAUX ÉLÉMENTS  CANADA
        25270 Female Adult Patterns 3 Dan
2
SMITH SUZANNE JCS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        25270 Female Adult Patterns 3 Dan
3
LATTERY NIKITA HORANGI TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
25280 Female Adult Patterns 4-6 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25280 Female Adult Patterns 4-6 Dan
1
BRANDES MICHELLE APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        25280 Female Adult Patterns 4-6 Dan
2
GINGRAS-PRÉCOURT VALÉRIE ECOLETKDCITADELLE  CANADA
        25280 Female Adult Patterns 4-6 Dan
3
LOBZHENIDZE TATIANA TAURUS TAEKWON-DO SW  CANADA
        25280 Female Adult Patterns 4-6 Dan
3
SONIER JORDYN SAGE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
25480 Female Adult Special Technique Black Belt
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25480 Female Adult Special Technique Black Belt
1
HOLOWISKI GRACEN CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        25480 Female Adult Special Technique Black Belt
2
VANDENBRINK MAKENNA HORIZON TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        25480 Female Adult Special Technique Black Belt
3
BRANDES MICHELLE APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
26180 Female Senior Sparring Black Belt
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
26180 Female Senior Sparring Black Belt
1
HIRSCH STEPHANIE FOCUS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        26180 Female Senior Sparring Black Belt
2
BAKER REBECCA JCS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        26180 Female Senior Sparring Black Belt
3
MARCHAND JACINTHE ÉNERGIE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        26180 Female Senior Sparring Black Belt
5
HOULE CYNTHIA ÉNERGIE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        26180 Female Senior Sparring Black Belt
5
CHANDARA NANCY SASKATOON WEST ZONE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
26250 Female Senior Patterns 1 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
26250 Female Senior Patterns 1 Dan
1
HOULE CYNTHIA ÉNERGIE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        26250 Female Senior Patterns 1 Dan
2
HALE-PEARSON SARAH SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        26250 Female Senior Patterns 1 Dan
3
HIRSCH STEPHANIE FOCUS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        26250 Female Senior Patterns 1 Dan
3
BAKER REBECCA JCS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
26260X Female Senior Patterns 2-3 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
26260X Female Senior Patterns 2-3 Dan
1
FROESE JEANNETTE LAKES TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        26260X Female Senior Patterns 2-3 Dan
2
MARCHAND JACINTHE ÉNERGIE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        26260X Female Senior Patterns 2-3 Dan
3
CHANDARA NANCY SASKATOON WEST ZONE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
1
STOGIANOS DIMITRI SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
2
WIKJORD LEIF SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
3
DHAND ANIKA SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
3
WOYTULA FINN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
5
CAMPBELL RYAN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
5
BAKER LEO SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
5
HUNNISETT THEODORE SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
5
TAYLOR JAYCE SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
9
GUPTA AAHANA HIMALAYAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  CANADA
        30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
9
WATERS CASSIDY SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
9
TREGILGES CONNOR SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
9
LAVIGNE CALEB SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
9
SEVILLA JOSE SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
9
MYLLYLA EZRA SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
9
BRINK KRISTEN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
9
NAKUCYJ WYATT SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
17
EMERY KAYLEB SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
17
WIENS WESTON SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
17
SMITH MACEO SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
17
THACH EMMA PACIFIC RIM INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS  CANADA
        30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
17
WEINS REID SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        30800 Mixed TKD Kids / Tigers 6-7 years
17
MISKEI-POUR NICKOLAS SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
39800 Mixed All Ages Adapted Solo Patterns Colour Belt
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
39800 Mixed All Ages Adapted Solo Patterns Colour Belt
1
ROMERO RILEY ALEX DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        39800 Mixed All Ages Adapted Solo Patterns Colour Belt
2
WADDINGHAM AARON DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        39800 Mixed All Ages Adapted Solo Patterns Colour Belt
3
GIBBS SLADE DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
39850 Mixed All Ages Adapted Solo Patterns Black Belt
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
39850 Mixed All Ages Adapted Solo Patterns Black Belt
1
ANDAYA DARRYL PAUL DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
39900 Mixed All Ages Adapted - Mixed Abilities Colour Belt
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
39900 Mixed All Ages Adapted - Mixed Abilities Colour Belt
1
ROMERO RILEY ALEX DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        39900 Mixed All Ages Adapted - Mixed Abilities Colour Belt
2
WADDINGHAM AARON DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        39900 Mixed All Ages Adapted - Mixed Abilities Colour Belt
3
GIBBS SLADE DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
54550 Mixed Junior Prearranged Sparring Black Belt
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
54550 Mixed Junior Prearranged Sparring Black Belt
1
NORMANS TAEKWON-DO - REGINA SOUTH ZONE NORMANS TAEKWON-DO - REGINA SOUTH ZONE  CANADA
        54550 Mixed Junior Prearranged Sparring Black Belt
2
PERFORMANCE TAEKWON-DO PERFORMANCE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        54550 Mixed Junior Prearranged Sparring Black Belt
3
APOLLO TAEKWON-DO APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        54550 Mixed Junior Prearranged Sparring Black Belt
3
HILTZ TAEKWON-DO HILTZ TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
55550 Mixed Adult+ Prearranged Sparring Black Belt
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
55550 Mixed Adult+ Prearranged Sparring Black Belt
1
KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB
  • MCMORRAN HOLLY
  • MCMORRAN KAITLIN
KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
64751 Male Junior Team Sparring Black Belt
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
64751 Male Junior Team Sparring Black Belt
1
TEAM WEST JUNIOR MALE
  • TOEWS ALEKAY
  • ROSSOUW NICKOLAI
  • PORRIER JARED
  • NORMAN WILLIAM
  • HOSSEINI SAMEEM
TEAM WEST  CANADA
        64751 Male Junior Team Sparring Black Belt
2
TEAM EAST JUNIOR MALE
  • WEST DAVID
  • PEDDLE EVAN
  • MASSON LOUIS-FÉLIX
  • PELLICHERO MICHAEL
TEAM EAST  CANADA
65751 Male Senior Team Sparring Black Belt
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
65751 Male Senior Team Sparring Black Belt
1
TEAM WEST ADULT MALE
  • MARCHTALER TRAVIS
  • MARTIN DAKOTA
  • ESCOTO KEVIN
  • FEELEY LUCAS
  • HEIDE JACOB
TEAM WEST ADULT MALE  CANADA
        65751 Male Senior Team Sparring Black Belt
2
TEAM EAST ADULT MALE
  • ROCHON NUNEZ EMANUEL
  • ONEIL SEAN
  • MACKENZIE MATTHEW
  • LAGANIÈRE FRÉDÉRIC
  • ALILOU AYMANE
TEAM EAST ADULT MALE  CANADA
74751 Female Junior Team Sparring Black Belt
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
74751 Female Junior Team Sparring Black Belt
1
TEAM EAST JUNIOR FEMALE
  • MACKENZIE BAILEY
  • SINGH SIMRAN
  • GOTSOULIAS ELENI
TEAM EAST  CANADA
        74751 Female Junior Team Sparring Black Belt
2
TEAM WEST JUNIOR FEMALE
  • HAMEL JENNA
  • KEARNS AVISYN
  • BEAUDIN-TRÂN JASMINE
TEAM EAST  CANADA
75650 Female Adult+ Team Patterns Black Belt
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
75650 Female Adult+ Team Patterns Black Belt
1
KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB
  • PELKEY SERENA
  • MCMORRAN HOLLY
  • DIXON HANNAH
  • WOODROW ANIKAH
  • MCMORRAN KAITLIN
KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
75751 Female Senior Team Sparring Black Belt
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
75751 Female Senior Team Sparring Black Belt
1
TEAM WEST ADULT FEMALE
  • WOODROW ANIKAH
  • HOLOWISKI GRACEN
  • VANDENBRINK MAKENNA
  • LOBZHENIDZE TATIANA
TEAM WEST ADULT FEMALE  CANADA
        75751 Female Senior Team Sparring Black Belt
2
TEAM EAST ADULT FEMALE
  • YAFFE LEXI
  • MACRURY SERENA
  • MARSH SHANNON
  • SMITH SUZANNE
LAKES TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C110P Male Atom White Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C110P Male Atom White Belt Patterns
1
DIMALIBOT ZOE BRYSSEN DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C110P Male Atom White Belt Patterns
2
SORKILMO GUNNAR SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C110P Male Atom White Belt Patterns
3
BAKER NATE TRINITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C110P Male Atom White Belt Patterns
3
CRODA KENA SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C110P Male Atom White Belt Patterns
5
BOUCHARD THEO SCOTT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C110P Male Atom White Belt Patterns
5
WORK HAYLEN FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C110P Male Atom White Belt Patterns
5
TAHIRI ERION SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C110P Male Atom White Belt Patterns
5
KARKI AAYAM HIMALAYAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  CANADA
        C110P Male Atom White Belt Patterns
9
ARCHER DREW ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C110P Male Atom White Belt Patterns
9
LLOYD JEREMY SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C110P Male Atom White Belt Patterns
9
BERGERON JOE ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
C110SH Male Atom White Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C110SH Male Atom White Belt Sparring Heavy
1
DIMALIBOT ZOE BRYSSEN DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C110SH Male Atom White Belt Sparring Heavy
2
TAHIRI ERION SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C110SH Male Atom White Belt Sparring Heavy
3
KARKI AAYAM HIMALAYAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  CANADA
        C110SH Male Atom White Belt Sparring Heavy
3
SORKILMO GUNNAR SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C110SH Male Atom White Belt Sparring Heavy
5
ARCHER DREW ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C110SH Male Atom White Belt Sparring Heavy
5
LLOYD JEREMY SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C110SL Male Atom White Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C110SL Male Atom White Belt Sparring Light
1
WORK HAYLEN FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C110SL Male Atom White Belt Sparring Light
2
BOUCHARD THEO SCOTT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C110SL Male Atom White Belt Sparring Light
3
BERGERON JOE ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C110SL Male Atom White Belt Sparring Light
3
BAKER NATE TRINITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C111P Male Bantam White Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C111P Male Bantam White Belt Patterns
1
MCGOVERN THEO RISING SUN TKD CLUB  CANADA
        C111P Male Bantam White Belt Patterns
2
DIXON ALASTAIR APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C111P Male Bantam White Belt Patterns
3
TUNNELL WYATT RISING SUN TKD CLUB  CANADA
        C111P Male Bantam White Belt Patterns
3
YOUNG RYKER RISING SUN TKD CLUB  CANADA
        C111P Male Bantam White Belt Patterns
5
GALO MARCUS ITF WEST KELOWNA  CANADA
        C111P Male Bantam White Belt Patterns
5
PREBUSHEWSKI KAIDEN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C111P Male Bantam White Belt Patterns
5
KACZMARSKI MARTIN ITF WEST KELOWNA  CANADA
        C111P Male Bantam White Belt Patterns
5
WAGNER KYREN ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C111P Male Bantam White Belt Patterns
9
WINFREY DARIUS SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C111P Male Bantam White Belt Patterns
9
YUILL DANIEL ITF WEST KELOWNA  CANADA
        C111P Male Bantam White Belt Patterns
9
WHITE NATHAN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C111P Male Bantam White Belt Patterns
9
MIDDLEMISS HUNTER FREEDOM TKD  CANADA
C111SH Male Bantam White Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C111SH Male Bantam White Belt Sparring Heavy
1
YUILL DANIEL ITF WEST KELOWNA  CANADA
        C111SH Male Bantam White Belt Sparring Heavy
2
KACZMARSKI MARTIN ITF WEST KELOWNA  CANADA
        C111SH Male Bantam White Belt Sparring Heavy
3
YOUNG RYKER RISING SUN TKD CLUB  CANADA
        C111SH Male Bantam White Belt Sparring Heavy
3
WAGNER KYREN ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C111SH Male Bantam White Belt Sparring Heavy
5
WHITE NATHAN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C111SL Male Bantam White Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C111SL Male Bantam White Belt Sparring Light
1
GALO MARCUS ITF WEST KELOWNA  CANADA
        C111SL Male Bantam White Belt Sparring Light
2
MCGOVERN THEO RISING SUN TKD CLUB  CANADA
        C111SL Male Bantam White Belt Sparring Light
3
MIDDLEMISS HUNTER FREEDOM TKD  CANADA
        C111SL Male Bantam White Belt Sparring Light
3
PREBUSHEWSKI KAIDEN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C111SL Male Bantam White Belt Sparring Light
5
TUNNELL WYATT RISING SUN TKD CLUB  CANADA
        C111SL Male Bantam White Belt Sparring Light
5
DIXON ALASTAIR APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C113P Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C113P Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
1
MCLEAN HALDOR TORRENT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C113P Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
2
BROWN RYDER FOCUS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C113P Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
3
GUPTA AVISH HIMALAYAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  CANADA
        C113P Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
3
SAUER ETHAN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C113P Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
5
WILSON LOGAN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C113P Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
5
MULDER ALEXANDER SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C113P Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
5
TREGILGES RYAN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C113P Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
5
DUNLOP BROCK KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
C113SH Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C113SH Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
1
MULDER ALEXANDER SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C113SH Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
2
MCLEAN HALDOR TORRENT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C113SH Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
3
TREGILGES RYAN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C113SH Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
3
WILSON LOGAN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C113SL Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C113SL Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
1
SAUER ETHAN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C113SL Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
2
DUNLOP ALEX KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C113SL Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
3
GUPTA AVISH HIMALAYAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  CANADA
        C113SL Male Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
3
BROWN RYDER FOCUS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C115P Male Adult White & Yellow Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C115P Male Adult White & Yellow Belt Patterns
1
CRUZ EDMON DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C115P Male Adult White & Yellow Belt Patterns
2
BLACK-AMSTUTZ LEVI FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C115P Male Adult White & Yellow Belt Patterns
3
AU CHEUK-PONG DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C115P Male Adult White & Yellow Belt Patterns
3
WIEBE ZACKARY FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C115P Male Adult White & Yellow Belt Patterns
5
SOHAL SUMEET TECUMSEH-CHINOOK TAEKWON-DO CALGARY  CANADA
C115SH Male Adult White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C115SH Male Adult White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
1
BLACK-AMSTUTZ LEVI FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C115SH Male Adult White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
2
CRUZ EDMON DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C115SL Male Adult White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C115SL Male Adult White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
1
WIEBE ZACKARY FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C115SL Male Adult White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
2
AU CHEUK-PONG DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C115SL Male Adult White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
3
SOHAL SUMEET TECUMSEH-CHINOOK TAEKWON-DO CALGARY  CANADA
C116P Male Senior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C116P Male Senior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
1
THACH PETER PACIFIC RIM INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS  CANADA
        C116P Male Senior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
2
DEVINE CHRIS PACIFIC RIM INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS  CANADA
        C116P Male Senior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
3
MILLA FONDEVILLA JAVIER ARCAN TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C116P Male Senior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
3
LAIDLAW MURRAY FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C116P Male Senior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
5
KUNZE DAVID NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
C116SM Male Senior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C116SM Male Senior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
1
DEVINE CHRIS PACIFIC RIM INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS  CANADA
        C116SM Male Senior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
2
MILLA FONDEVILLA JAVIER ARCAN TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C116SM Male Senior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
3
THACH PETER PACIFIC RIM INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS  CANADA
        C116SM Male Senior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
3
LAIDLAW MURRAY FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C116SM Male Senior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
5
KUNZE DAVID NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
C117P Male Veteran White & Yellow Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C117P Male Veteran White & Yellow Belt Patterns
1
MUELLER STEVE CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C117P Male Veteran White & Yellow Belt Patterns
2
DUNLOP ALEX KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C117P Male Veteran White & Yellow Belt Patterns
3
GUSSMAN DWAYNE SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C117P Male Veteran White & Yellow Belt Patterns
3
VANDESTEEG PETER NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
        C117P Male Veteran White & Yellow Belt Patterns
5
KEMP ANDREW KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
C117SM Male Veteran White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C117SM Male Veteran White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
1
VANDESTEEG PETER NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
        C117SM Male Veteran White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
2
MUELLER STEVE CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C117SM Male Veteran White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
3
KEMP ANDREW KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C117SM Male Veteran White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
5
DUNLOP BROCK KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C117SM Male Veteran White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
5
GUSSMAN DWAYNE SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
1
HUNT LUKAS DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
2
KLINGMANN IAN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
3
BROVALD BENNETT SCOTT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
3
MALIQI ADRIAN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
5
CAMPBELL ETHAN FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
5
LAMARRE FELIX FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
5
WOLLER CALEB SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
5
DE DIOS JAM FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
9
LEIER JACKSON ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
9
DOYLE JACKSON NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
        C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
9
THACH ETHAN PACIFIC RIM INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS  CANADA
        C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
9
SOROCHAN WILLIAM ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
9
VENERUS JULIAN SCOTT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
9
CARROLL BENJAMIN ITF WEST KELOWNA  CANADA
        C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
9
MUNDHENK FINN ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
9
PRETTY TUCKER SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
17
DHALIWAL JOVAN KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
17
KULU AYDEN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C120P Male Atom Yellow Belt Patterns
17
CREEK GRAYSON ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
C120SH Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C120SH Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
1
MALIQI ADRIAN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C120SH Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
2
DE DIOS JAM FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C120SH Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
3
LEIER JACKSON ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C120SH Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
3
CARROLL BENJAMIN ITF WEST KELOWNA  CANADA
C120SL Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C120SL Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Light
1
MONROY SAMUEL RICHMOND MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C120SL Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Light
2
THACH ETHAN PACIFIC RIM INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS  CANADA
        C120SL Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Light
3
HUNT LUKAS DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C120SL Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Light
3
MUNDHENK FINN ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C120SL Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Light
5
WOLLER CALEB SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C120SL Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Light
5
VENERUS JULIAN SCOTT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C120SM Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C120SM Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
1
LAMARRE FELIX FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C120SM Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
2
CAMPBELL ETHAN FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C120SM Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
3
DOYLE JACKSON NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
        C120SM Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
3
SOROCHAN WILLIAM ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C120SM Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
5
KULU AYDEN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C120SM Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
5
CREEK GRAYSON ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C120SM Male Atom Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
5
BROVALD BENNETT SCOTT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C121P Male Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C121P Male Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
1
GURUNG AKSHAT HIMALAYAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  CANADA
        C121P Male Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
2
MAGEL LUCAS LAKES TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C121P Male Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
3
CHANG CARLTON SCOTT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C121P Male Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
3
LU JACOB SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C121P Male Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
5
MORRISON MARTIN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C121P Male Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
5
LANIGAN NOAH APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C121P Male Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
5
ARCHER RUSSELL ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C121P Male Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
5
KLIMOV DANIIL SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C121P Male Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
9
PORCARO-BRYANT LUKAS SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C121P Male Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
9
PRITCHARD KINGSLEY ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C121P Male Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
9
CLARK KAMRON ITF WEST KELOWNA  CANADA
C121SH Male Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C121SH Male Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
1
GURUNG AKSHAT HIMALAYAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  CANADA
        C121SH Male Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
2
LANIGAN NOAH APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C121SH Male Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
3
CHANG CARLTON SCOTT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C121SH Male Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
3
CLARK KAMRON ITF WEST KELOWNA  CANADA
C121SL Male Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C121SL Male Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Light
1
PORCARO-BRYANT LUKAS SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C121SL Male Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Light
2
LU JACOB SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C121SL Male Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Light
3
MORRISON MARTIN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C121SL Male Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Light
3
PRITCHARD KINGSLEY ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C121SL Male Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Light
5
MAGEL LUCAS LAKES TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C121SL Male Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Light
5
ARCHER RUSSELL ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C121SL Male Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Light
5
KLIMOV DANIIL SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C122P Male Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C122P Male Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
1
HUNT ETHAN DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C122P Male Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
2
TRAN KAI APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C122P Male Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
3
HALLEY CHRISTIANO SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C122P Male Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
3
SPOLETINI MASSIMO APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C122P Male Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
5
JUVA BRAXTON ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C122P Male Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
5
MERCADO ALEXIS ADRENALINE TAEKWON DO  CANADA
        C122P Male Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
5
ESCOBAR JOVANI SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C122P Male Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
5
PARKER NATE SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C122P Male Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
9
GREGORY DYLAN APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C122P Male Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
9
NAKUCYJ JAXON SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C122P Male Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
9
SUDO BODHI SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C122P Male Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
9
SIMONS KESTIN ADRENALINE TAEKWON DO  CANADA
C122SH Male Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C122SH Male Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
1
SPOLETINI MASSIMO APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C122SH Male Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
2
SUDO BODHI SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C122SH Male Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
3
PARKER NATE SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C122SL Male Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C122SL Male Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Light
1
MERCADO ALEXIS ADRENALINE TAEKWON DO  CANADA
        C122SL Male Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Light
2
GREGORY DYLAN APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C122SL Male Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Light
3
ESCOBAR JOVANI SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C122SL Male Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Light
3
HALLEY CHRISTIANO SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C122SL Male Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Light
5
JUVA BRAXTON ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
C122SM Male Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C122SM Male Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
1
HUNT ETHAN DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C122SM Male Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
2
NAKUCYJ JAXON SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C122SM Male Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
3
SIMONS KESTIN ADRENALINE TAEKWON DO  CANADA
        C122SM Male Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
3
TRAN KAI APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
1
MCLEAN BENNETT TORRENT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
2
BENAVIDEZ SEAN SASKATOON WEST ZONE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
3
MC CUTCHEON ELLIS FRIENDLY CITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
3
MUELLER JACOB SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
5
SAMONCHIK DAVID SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
5
AQUINO ROYCE HORANGI TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
5
LU TYLER SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
5
WOODWARD ETHAN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
9
MARSHALL TRISTIN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
9
LITONJUA LUCAS JAN DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
9
NUNES LEELAND NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
        C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
9
BOWIE GAGE NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
        C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
9
HOGENSEN WILLIAM CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
9
BERGERON CHASE ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
9
DEVITO ADAM FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
9
THOMPSON ANDREW NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
        C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
17
TRUSSLER SPENCER FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
17
BARATTO LUKE SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
17
BRADFORD JAXSON ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
17
STROKON TRISTAN NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
        C131P Male Bantam Green Belt Patterns
17
DUNLOP MICHAEL SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C131SH Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C131SH Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Heavy
1
MCLEAN BENNETT TORRENT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C131SH Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Heavy
2
MARSHALL TRISTIN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C131SH Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Heavy
3
TRUSSLER SPENCER FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C131SH Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Heavy
3
BENAVIDEZ SEAN SASKATOON WEST ZONE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C131SH Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Heavy
5
BERGERON CHASE ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C131SH Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Heavy
5
BRADFORD JAXSON ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C131SH Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Heavy
5
LU TYLER SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C131SL Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C131SL Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Light
1
SAMONCHIK DAVID SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C131SL Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Light
2
AQUINO ROYCE HORANGI TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C131SL Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Light
3
BOWIE GAGE NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
        C131SL Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Light
3
NUNES LEELAND NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
        C131SL Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Light
5
MC CUTCHEON ELLIS FRIENDLY CITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C131SL Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Light
5
LITONJUA LUCAS JAN DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C131SL Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Light
5
MUELLER JACOB SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C131SM Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Middle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C131SM Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Middle
1
STROKON TRISTAN NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
        C131SM Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Middle
2
WOODWARD ETHAN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C131SM Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Middle
3
HOGENSEN WILLIAM CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C131SM Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Middle
3
DEVITO ADAM FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C131SM Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Middle
5
DUNLOP MICHAEL SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C131SM Male Bantam Green Belt Sparring Middle
5
THOMPSON ANDREW NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
1
PATEL ASHER APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
2
NUNES BECKETT NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
        C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
3
BAKER LEX TRINITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
3
ARSENAULT RIVER CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
5
DRAPER MCKINNON TRINITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
5
LATIMER MATTHEW SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
5
BADHAN ANMOL SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
5
VANDESTEEG JACKSON NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
        C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
9
MCANDREW MAHIKAN ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
9
DE LAS SALAS DANIEL HORIZON TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
9
VANDESTEEG BENJAMIN NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
        C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
9
ARMSTRONG BROOKS ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
9
ACHARYA RUDRAKSH APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
9
BULLOCK KYE TRINITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C132P Male Cadet Green Belt Patterns
9
LAU CALLEN APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C132SH Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C132SH Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Heavy
1
VANDESTEEG JACKSON NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
        C132SH Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Heavy
2
LAU CALLEN APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C132SH Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Heavy
3
BAKER LEX TRINITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C132SH Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Heavy
3
ACHARYA RUDRAKSH APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C132SH Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Heavy
5
MCANDREW MAHIKAN ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C132SH Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Heavy
5
PATEL ASHER APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C132SL Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C132SL Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
1
ARMSTRONG BROOKS ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C132SL Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
2
DRAPER MCKINNON TRINITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C132SL Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
3
BULLOCK KYE TRINITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C132SL Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
3
DE LAS SALAS DANIEL HORIZON TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C132SL Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
5
NUNES BECKETT NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
        C132SL Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
5
VANDESTEEG BENJAMIN NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
        C132SL Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
5
BADHAN ANMOL SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C132SL Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
5
LATIMER MATTHEW SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C132SL Male Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
9
ARSENAULT RIVER CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C133P Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C133P Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
1
CHAMLAGAIN NISTUK HIMALAYAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  CANADA
        C133P Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
2
LIU STEVEN PACIFIC RIM INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS  CANADA
        C133P Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
3
WU RAYMOND DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C133P Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
3
TIMILSINA BIBEK HIMALAYAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  CANADA
        C133P Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
5
WEBB JACOB KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C133P Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
5
SCHNELL LEVI APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C133P Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
5
MCLEAN NELSON TORRENT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C133P Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
5
HILL TANNON FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C133P Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
9
SOUTHGATE FURIOUS PACIFIC RIM INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS  CANADA
        C133P Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
9
MCDAMES JAISON ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C133P Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
9
AJJI JASHAN TORRENT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C133SH Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C133SH Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Heavy
1
WEBB JACOB KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C133SH Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Heavy
2
SOUTHGATE FURIOUS PACIFIC RIM INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS  CANADA
        C133SH Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Heavy
3
AJJI JASHAN TORRENT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C133SL Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C133SL Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Light
1
WU RAYMOND DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C133SL Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Light
2
MCLEAN NELSON TORRENT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C133SL Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Light
3
HILL TANNON FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C133SL Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Light
3
CHAMLAGAIN NISTUK HIMALAYAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  CANADA
C133SM Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Middle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C133SM Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Middle
1
TIMILSINA BIBEK HIMALAYAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  CANADA
        C133SM Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Middle
2
SCHNELL LEVI APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C133SM Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Middle
3
LIU STEVEN PACIFIC RIM INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS  CANADA
        C133SM Male Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Middle
3
MCDAMES JAISON ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
C134P Male Junior Green & Blue Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C134P Male Junior Green & Blue Belt Patterns
1
BHAT ABHIMANYU KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C134P Male Junior Green & Blue Belt Patterns
2
ROUSSELLE DAKODA FRIENDLY CITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C134P Male Junior Green & Blue Belt Patterns
3
MCDONAGH AILYN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C134P Male Junior Green & Blue Belt Patterns
3
TIMILSINE ABIRAL HIMALAYAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  CANADA
C134SM Male Junior Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C134SM Male Junior Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
1
MCDONAGH AILYN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C134SM Male Junior Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
2
BHAT ABHIMANYU KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C134SM Male Junior Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
3
TIMILSINE ABIRAL HIMALAYAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  CANADA
        C134SM Male Junior Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
3
ROUSSELLE DAKODA FRIENDLY CITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C135P Male Adult Green & Blue Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C135P Male Adult Green & Blue Belt Patterns
1
ROBERT BENJAMIN PERFORMANCE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C135P Male Adult Green & Blue Belt Patterns
2
CURWEN MATT SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C135P Male Adult Green & Blue Belt Patterns
3
KEW DYLAN CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C135P Male Adult Green & Blue Belt Patterns
3
LAM JOHNATHAN SAGE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C135P Male Adult Green & Blue Belt Patterns
5
DAVIES ROBERT SAGE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C135SH Male Adult Green & Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C135SH Male Adult Green & Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
1
KEW DYLAN CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C135SH Male Adult Green & Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
2
LAM JOHNATHAN SAGE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C135SH Male Adult Green & Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
3
DAVIES ROBERT SAGE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C135SL Male Adult Green & Blue Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C135SL Male Adult Green & Blue Belt Sparring Light
1
ROBERT BENJAMIN PERFORMANCE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C135SL Male Adult Green & Blue Belt Sparring Light
2
CURWEN MATT SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C137P Male Veteran Green & Blue Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C137P Male Veteran Green & Blue Belt Patterns
1
BICKFORD ANDREW JCS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C137P Male Veteran Green & Blue Belt Patterns
2
GERMYN KARL SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C137P Male Veteran Green & Blue Belt Patterns
3
DONALD SHAWN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C137P Male Veteran Green & Blue Belt Patterns
3
JENSEN BROCK DELISLE TAEKWONDO  CANADA
        C137P Male Veteran Green & Blue Belt Patterns
5
SCHNELL ADAM APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C137P Male Veteran Green & Blue Belt Patterns
5
TOEWS JASON APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C137SM Male Veteran Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C137SM Male Veteran Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
1
TOEWS JASON APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C137SM Male Veteran Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
2
BICKFORD ANDREW JCS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C137SM Male Veteran Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
3
DONALD SHAWN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C137SM Male Veteran Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
3
GERMYN KARL SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C137SM Male Veteran Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
5
SCHNELL ADAM APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
1
MCGRATH KARTER TECUMSEH-CHINOOK TAEKWON-DO CALGARY  CANADA
        C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
2
DUMOULIN RYDER CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
3
BULL JEREMEY FREEDOM TKD  CANADA
        C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
3
VANDENBRINK TALON CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
5
BRINK ETHAN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
5
WONG LUCAS RICHMOND MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
5
CONSTANTINE BRUCE SCOTT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
5
KHAN AZLAN APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
9
GARDINER OLIVER SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
9
MACDONALD MAX TRINITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
9
RAJAGOPAL TRISHANRAJ ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
9
SCHWANKE THOMAS NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
        C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
9
AHO WYATT SCOTT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C142P Male Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
9
KOZLOWSKI LANDON SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C142SH Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C142SH Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
1
CONSTANTINE BRUCE SCOTT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C142SH Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
2
BULL JEREMEY FREEDOM TKD  CANADA
        C142SH Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
3
KOZLOWSKI LANDON SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C142SH Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
3
MACDONALD MAX TRINITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C142SL Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C142SL Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Light
1
AHO WYATT SCOTT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C142SL Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Light
2
DUMOULIN RYDER CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C142SL Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Light
3
GARDINER OLIVER SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C142SL Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Light
3
SCHWANKE THOMAS NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
C142SM Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Middle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C142SM Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Middle
1
WONG LUCAS RICHMOND MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C142SM Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Middle
2
BRINK ETHAN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C142SM Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Middle
3
VANDENBRINK TALON CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C142SM Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Middle
3
RAJAGOPAL TRISHANRAJ ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C142SM Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Middle
5
KHAN AZLAN APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C142SM Male Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Middle
5
MCGRATH KARTER TECUMSEH-CHINOOK TAEKWON-DO CALGARY  CANADA
C143P Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C143P Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
1
LAFFIN LIAM FRIENDLY CITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C143P Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
2
RICHMAN EZEKIEL SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C143P Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
3
FERGUSON CAMERON SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C143P Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
3
MALENIZA JED SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C143P Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
5
MARSHALL KAYDEN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C143P Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
5
MAURO COLTON SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C143P Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
5
KHAREL AARAMBHA HIMALAYAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  CANADA
        C143P Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
5
AILENEI ALEXANDRU HORIZON TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C143P Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
9
HALE-PEARSON CAI SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C143P Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
9
ANDERSON LYAM CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C143P Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
9
COX BRAYDEN FREEDOM TKD  CANADA
        C143P Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
9
OHARE COLTON ADRENALINE TAEKWON DO  CANADA
        C143P Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
9
SONEJA AARISH SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C143SH Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C143SH Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
1
AILENEI ALEXANDRU HORIZON TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C143SH Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
2
BIRBILIS PAXTON SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C143SH Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
3
LAFFIN LIAM FRIENDLY CITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C143SH Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
3
MAURO COLTON SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C143SL Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C143SL Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Light
1
FERGUSON CAMERON SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C143SL Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Light
2
MALENIZA JED SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C143SL Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Light
3
RICHMAN EZEKIEL SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C143SL Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Light
3
MILNE BOOMER SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C143SL Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Light
5
ANDERSON LYAM CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C143SM Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Middle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C143SM Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Middle
1
OHARE COLTON ADRENALINE TAEKWON DO  CANADA
        C143SM Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Middle
2
KHAREL AARAMBHA HIMALAYAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  CANADA
        C143SM Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Middle
3
HALE-PEARSON CAI SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C143SM Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Middle
3
MARSHALL KAYDEN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C143SM Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Middle
5
COX BRAYDEN FREEDOM TKD  CANADA
        C143SM Male Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Middle
5
SONEJA AARISH SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C152P Male Cadet Red Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C152P Male Cadet Red Belt Patterns
1
JANZEN ASHTON CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C152P Male Cadet Red Belt Patterns
2
HERMANN ANDREW SASKATOON WEST ZONE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C152P Male Cadet Red Belt Patterns
3
MELNYK CHASE NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
        C152P Male Cadet Red Belt Patterns
3
AUBIN LOUKA ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C152P Male Cadet Red Belt Patterns
5
SINGH ANSHVEER FOCUS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C152P Male Cadet Red Belt Patterns
5
TRUSSLER CALVIN FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C152P Male Cadet Red Belt Patterns
5
SIDHU MAANRAJ RICHMOND MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C152SH Male Cadet Red & Black Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C152SH Male Cadet Red & Black Belt Sparring Heavy
1
SINGH ANSHVEER FOCUS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C152SH Male Cadet Red & Black Belt Sparring Heavy
2
JANZEN ASHTON CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C152SH Male Cadet Red & Black Belt Sparring Heavy
3
TRUSSLER CALVIN FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C152SH Male Cadet Red & Black Belt Sparring Heavy
3
LYNCH LOGAN FRIENDLY CITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C152SL Male Cadet Red Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C152SL Male Cadet Red Belt Sparring Light
1
SIDHU MAANRAJ RICHMOND MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C152SL Male Cadet Red Belt Sparring Light
2
MELNYK CHASE NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
        C152SL Male Cadet Red Belt Sparring Light
3
HERMANN ANDREW SASKATOON WEST ZONE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C152SL Male Cadet Red Belt Sparring Light
3
AUBIN LOUKA ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
C153P Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C153P Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
1
GOLEBIEWSKI FRANCISZEK ARCAN TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C153P Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
2
BROOKS ETHAN CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C153P Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
3
MALLINSON JACK NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
        C153P Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
3
BONGALIS BECKHAM SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C153P Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
5
GUPTA VEER DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C153P Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
5
WONG NICHOLAS RICHMOND MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C153P Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
5
JACKLIN DYLAN FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C153P Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
5
PAPP DOMINIC TORRENT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C153P Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
9
PAPP NATHAN TORRENT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C153P Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
9
DUPUY NOAH NORMANS TAEKWON-DO - REGINA WEST ZONE  CANADA
        C153P Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
9
KANE ELI SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C153P Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
9
MEHTA PARV DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C153P Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
9
JOHNSON WYATT SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C153SH Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C153SH Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
1
GOLEBIEWSKI FRANCISZEK ARCAN TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C153SH Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
2
DUPUY NOAH NORMANS TAEKWON-DO - REGINA WEST ZONE  CANADA
        C153SH Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
3
PAPP NATHAN TORRENT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C153SL Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C153SL Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
1
PAPP DOMINIC TORRENT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C153SL Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
2
MALLINSON JACK NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
        C153SL Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
3
BONGALIS BECKHAM SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C153SL Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
3
BROOKS ETHAN CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C153SM Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Middle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C153SM Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Middle
1
MEHTA PARV DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C153SM Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Middle
2
GUPTA VEER DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C153SM Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Middle
3
JACKLIN DYLAN FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C153SM Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Middle
3
WONG NICHOLAS RICHMOND MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C153SM Male Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Middle
5
KANE ELI SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C154P Male Junior Red Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C154P Male Junior Red Belt Patterns
1
WEBB COLLIN KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C154P Male Junior Red Belt Patterns
2
BHOPAL MAANAV FOCUS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C154P Male Junior Red Belt Patterns
3
SHIVELY KAI LAKES TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C154P Male Junior Red Belt Patterns
3
PAPP DAMIAN TORRENT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C154P Male Junior Red Belt Patterns
5
FRYLING RYDER SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C154P Male Junior Red Belt Patterns
5
FLEMING LIAM FRIENDLY CITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C154P Male Junior Red Belt Patterns
5
KHARCHENKO MICHAEL ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C154P Male Junior Red Belt Patterns
5
NIGHA JASON SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C154P Male Junior Red Belt Patterns
9
BEARDSELL KAMERON SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C154SH Male Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C154SH Male Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
1
KHARCHENKO MICHAEL ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C154SH Male Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
2
BEARDSELL KAMERON SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C154SH Male Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
3
WEBB COLLIN KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C154SH Male Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
3
FLEMING LIAM FRIENDLY CITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C154SL Male Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C154SL Male Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
1
PAPP DAMIAN TORRENT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C154SL Male Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
2
SHIVELY KAI LAKES TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C154SL Male Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
3
NIGHA JASON SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C154SL Male Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
3
BHOPAL MAANAV FOCUS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C155P Male Adult Red Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C155P Male Adult Red Belt Patterns
1
VALLEDOR JOHN SASKATOON WEST ZONE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C155P Male Adult Red Belt Patterns
2
SHEPERD DAVID FREEDOM TKD  CANADA
        C155P Male Adult Red Belt Patterns
3
FRESEN TYSON KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C155P Male Adult Red Belt Patterns
3
MAUND DRAYTIN FOCUS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C155P Male Adult Red Belt Patterns
5
WILLIAMS JUSTIN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C155SM Male Adult Red Belt Sparring Middle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C155SM Male Adult Red Belt Sparring Middle
1
WILLIAMS JUSTIN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C155SM Male Adult Red Belt Sparring Middle
2
FRESEN TYSON KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C155SM Male Adult Red Belt Sparring Middle
3
SHEPERD DAVID FREEDOM TKD  CANADA
        C155SM Male Adult Red Belt Sparring Middle
3
MAUND DRAYTIN FOCUS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C155SM Male Adult Red Belt Sparring Middle
5
VALLEDOR JOHN SASKATOON WEST ZONE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C157P Male Veteran Red Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C157P Male Veteran Red Belt Patterns
1
LOOMAN GREG ARCAN TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C157P Male Veteran Red Belt Patterns
2
KELLER MARTIN DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C157P Male Veteran Red Belt Patterns
3
FRYLING LANCE SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C157P Male Veteran Red Belt Patterns
3
MCLEAN DARYLL SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C157SM Male Veteran Red Belt Sparring Middle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C157SM Male Veteran Red Belt Sparring Middle
1
FLEMING ROBIN FRIENDLY CITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C157SM Male Veteran Red Belt Sparring Middle
2
FRYLING LANCE SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C157SM Male Veteran Red Belt Sparring Middle
3
LOOMAN GREG ARCAN TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C157SM Male Veteran Red Belt Sparring Middle
3
MCLEAN DARYLL SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C157SM Male Veteran Red Belt Sparring Middle
5
KELLER MARTIN DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C210P Female Atom White Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C210P Female Atom White Belt Patterns
1
GADTAULA SARA HIMALAYAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  CANADA
        C210P Female Atom White Belt Patterns
2
BHAT ABIRA KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C210P Female Atom White Belt Patterns
3
STRATYCHUK SOPHIA CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C210P Female Atom White Belt Patterns
3
QUIRING EVELYN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C210P Female Atom White Belt Patterns
5
TERRA AALIYAH CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C210P Female Atom White Belt Patterns
5
NOOR AAYAT FOCUS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C210P Female Atom White Belt Patterns
5
ESCOBAR JAYAH SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C210P Female Atom White Belt Patterns
5
CHAPPLE ROBYNN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C210P Female Atom White Belt Patterns
9
REED REBEKKA SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C210P Female Atom White Belt Patterns
9
PIMPONG ALYSSA CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C210SH Female Atom White Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C210SH Female Atom White Belt Sparring Heavy
1
GADTAULA SARA HIMALAYAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  CANADA
        C210SH Female Atom White Belt Sparring Heavy
2
BHAT ABIRA KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C210SH Female Atom White Belt Sparring Heavy
3
CHAPPLE ROBYNN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C210SL Female Atom White Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C210SL Female Atom White Belt Sparring Light
1
STRATYCHUK SOPHIA CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C210SL Female Atom White Belt Sparring Light
2
PIMPONG ALYSSA CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C210SL Female Atom White Belt Sparring Light
3
TERRA AALIYAH CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C210SL Female Atom White Belt Sparring Light
3
NOOR AAYAT FOCUS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C210SL Female Atom White Belt Sparring Light
5
LANE VICTORIA ITF WEST KELOWNA  CANADA
C212P Female Cadet White Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C212P Female Cadet White Belt Patterns
1
SAMENI ARMITA PACIFIC RIM INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS  CANADA
        C212P Female Cadet White Belt Patterns
2
WARD EMBER APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C212P Female Cadet White Belt Patterns
3
KRAUSE JOVIE ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C212P Female Cadet White Belt Patterns
3
KNOOP-FINDLAY HAZEL APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C212P Female Cadet White Belt Patterns
5
LESIV MARIIA SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C212P Female Cadet White Belt Patterns
5
ROBERGE QUINN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C212P Female Cadet White Belt Patterns
5
KARTHIK MEGHANA SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C212P Female Cadet White Belt Patterns
5
CICCONE NOELLE SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C212P Female Cadet White Belt Patterns
9
WALRAVEN JADE SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C212P Female Cadet White Belt Patterns
9
LEIER MELANIE ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
C212SH Female Cadet White Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C212SH Female Cadet White Belt Sparring Heavy
1
SAMENI ARMITA PACIFIC RIM INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS  CANADA
        C212SH Female Cadet White Belt Sparring Heavy
2
KRAUSE JOVIE ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C212SH Female Cadet White Belt Sparring Heavy
3
CICCONE NOELLE SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C212SL Female Cadet White Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C212SL Female Cadet White Belt Sparring Light
1
WARD EMBER APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C212SL Female Cadet White Belt Sparring Light
2
WALRAVEN JADE SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C212SL Female Cadet White Belt Sparring Light
3
KNOOP-FINDLAY HAZEL APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C212SL Female Cadet White Belt Sparring Light
3
ROBERGE QUINN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C212SM Female Cadet White Belt Sparring Middle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C212SM Female Cadet White Belt Sparring Middle
1
OSORIO ADRIANA ITF WEST KELOWNA  CANADA
        C212SM Female Cadet White Belt Sparring Middle
2
LEIER MELANIE ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
C213P Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C213P Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
1
BEAULIEU SAMANTHA FOCUS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C213P Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
2
GURUNG ANSHIKA HIMALAYAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  CANADA
        C213P Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
3
EAGLE TAIL FEATHERS AVAYA CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C213P Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
3
SMARCH GRACIE ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C213P Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
5
LAWRENCE JENNA SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C213P Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
5
HUEPPELSHEUSER PAIGE CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C213P Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
5
JELINEK BRIAR RISING SUN TKD CLUB  CANADA
        C213P Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
5
BIRD ALY ADRENALINE TAEKWON DO  CANADA
        C213P Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
9
MAGEL NICOLE LAKES TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C213SH Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C213SH Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
1
HUEPPELSHEUSER PAIGE CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C213SH Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
2
JELINEK BRIAR RISING SUN TKD CLUB  CANADA
        C213SH Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
3
EAGLE TAIL FEATHERS AVAYA CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C213SH Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
5
BEAULIEU SAMANTHA FOCUS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C213SH Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
5
MAGEL NICOLE LAKES TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C213SL Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C213SL Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
1
SMARCH GRACIE ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C213SL Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
2
GURUNG ANSHIKA HIMALAYAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  CANADA
        C213SL Female Pre-Junior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
3
BIRD ALY ADRENALINE TAEKWON DO  CANADA
C215P Female Adult White & Yellow Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C215P Female Adult White & Yellow Belt Patterns
1
MACINTOSH AMIE KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C215P Female Adult White & Yellow Belt Patterns
2
HOLLER-BUSCH HELGA FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C215P Female Adult White & Yellow Belt Patterns
3
LYBBERT MELODY CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C215SM Female Adult White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C215SM Female Adult White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
1
HOLLER-BUSCH HELGA FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C215SM Female Adult White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
2
MACINTOSH AMIE KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C215SM Female Adult White & Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
3
LYBBERT MELODY CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C216P Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C216P Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
1
MCMASTER LAURA LAKES TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C216P Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
2
SKIPPEN MICHELLE KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C216P Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
3
THACH KELLY PACIFIC RIM INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS  CANADA
        C216P Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
3
LAW STEPHANIE PACIFIC RIM INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS  CANADA
        C216P Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
5
KEMP JANE KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C216P Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
5
OHAL SHEETAL APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C216P Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Patterns
5
VANDESTEEG LINDSAY NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
C216SH Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C216SH Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
1
SKIPPEN MICHELLE KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C216SH Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
2
KEMP JANE KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C216SH Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
3
VANDESTEEG LINDSAY NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
C216SL Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C216SL Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
1
LAW STEPHANIE PACIFIC RIM INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS  CANADA
        C216SL Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
2
OHAL SHEETAL APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C216SL Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
3
MCMASTER LAURA LAKES TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C216SL Female Senior White & Yellow Belt Sparring Light
3
THACH KELLY PACIFIC RIM INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS  CANADA
C220P Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C220P Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Patterns
1
HARPER MARIAH KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C220P Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Patterns
2
MUELLER PIPER CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C220P Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Patterns
3
PRITCHARD KASENYA ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C220P Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Patterns
3
LANE MADALEINE ITF WEST KELOWNA  CANADA
        C220P Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Patterns
5
LAUZON SADIE FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C220P Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Patterns
5
MACDONALD NORAH TRINITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C220P Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Patterns
5
KUNZE-KOCH LILY NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
C220SH Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C220SH Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Sparring Heavy
1
HARPER MARIAH KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C220SH Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Sparring Heavy
2
AHMED AIZA RICHMOND MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C220SH Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Sparring Heavy
3
MACDONALD NORAH TRINITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C220SL Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C220SL Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Sparring Light
1
PRITCHARD KASENYA ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C220SL Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Sparring Light
2
LAUZON SADIE FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C220SL Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Sparring Light
3
MUELLER PIPER CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C220SL Female Atom Yelow & Green Belt Sparring Light
3
KUNZE-KOCH LILY NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
C221P Female Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C221P Female Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
1
KAUR HARGUN FOCUS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C221P Female Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
2
STOGIANOS ANASTASIA SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C221P Female Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
3
PAPP ELISE TORRENT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C221P Female Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
3
GAUTHIER ABRIELLE KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C221P Female Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
5
PAPP CLARA TORRENT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C221P Female Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
5
THACH-DO NIAH PACIFIC RIM INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS  CANADA
        C221P Female Bantam Yellow Belt Patterns
5
SCHWANKE CLARA NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
C221SM Female Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C221SM Female Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
1
GAUTHIER ABRIELLE KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C221SM Female Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
2
STOGIANOS ANASTASIA SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C221SM Female Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
3
PAPP CLARA TORRENT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C221SM Female Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
3
KAUR HARGUN FOCUS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C221SM Female Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
5
SCHWANKE CLARA NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
        C221SM Female Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
5
THACH-DO NIAH PACIFIC RIM INSTITUTE OF TAEKWONDO SCHOOLS  CANADA
        C221SM Female Bantam Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
5
PAPP ELISE TORRENT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C222P Female Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C222P Female Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
1
MACINTOSH ASHLIN KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C222P Female Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
2
GUSSMAN MAKENZIE SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C222P Female Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
3
BROWN DANI FOCUS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C222P Female Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
3
KUTSCHE SOLENNE DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C222P Female Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
5
THAPA MAGER SUBHI HIMALAYAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  CANADA
        C222P Female Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
5
LOVETT-PITTMAN ALYSSA SAGE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C222P Female Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
5
CARPENTER TAYA ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C222P Female Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
9
GALBRAITH PAIGE CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C222P Female Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
9
HICKIN AVERY ITF WEST KELOWNA  CANADA
        C222P Female Cadet Yellow Belt Patterns
9
CHAMBERS RYANN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C222SH Female Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C222SH Female Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
1
LOVETT-PITTMAN ALYSSA SAGE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C222SH Female Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
2
CARPENTER TAYA ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C222SH Female Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Heavy
3
THAPA MAGER SUBHI HIMALAYAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  CANADA
C222SL Female Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C222SL Female Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Light
1
KUTSCHE SOLENNE DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C222SL Female Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Light
2
GALBRAITH PAIGE CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C222SL Female Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Light
3
MACINTOSH ASHLIN KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C222SL Female Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Light
3
BROWN DANI FOCUS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C222SM Female Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C222SM Female Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
1
CHAMBERS RYANN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C222SM Female Cadet Yellow Belt Sparring Middle
2
HICKIN AVERY ITF WEST KELOWNA  CANADA
C232P Female Cadet Green Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C232P Female Cadet Green Belt Patterns
1
MENDEZ PARKER MILA KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C232P Female Cadet Green Belt Patterns
2
SHALYGINA ALISA TAURUS TAEKWON-DO SW  CANADA
        C232P Female Cadet Green Belt Patterns
3
GIBBON LAINA KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C232P Female Cadet Green Belt Patterns
3
THOMAS ALICE KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C232P Female Cadet Green Belt Patterns
5
BURNS ALIVIAH NORTH WAKE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C232P Female Cadet Green Belt Patterns
5
TANNERT KRISTINA FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C232P Female Cadet Green Belt Patterns
5
ZWAMBAG KAELIN ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C232P Female Cadet Green Belt Patterns
5
PAJAZITI OLTA SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C232SH Female Cadet Green Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C232SH Female Cadet Green Belt Sparring Heavy
1
BURNS ALIVIAH NORTH WAKE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C232SH Female Cadet Green Belt Sparring Heavy
2
PAJAZITI OLTA SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C232SH Female Cadet Green Belt Sparring Heavy
3
ZWAMBAG KAELIN ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C232SH Female Cadet Green Belt Sparring Heavy
3
TANNERT KRISTINA FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
C232SL Female Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C232SL Female Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
1
MENDEZ PARKER MILA KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C232SL Female Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
2
GIBBON LAINA KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C232SL Female Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
3
SHALYGINA ALISA TAURUS TAEKWON-DO SW  CANADA
        C232SL Female Cadet Green Belt Sparring Light
3
THOMAS ALICE KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
C233P Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C233P Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
1
DONALD JILLIAN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C233P Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
2
WU LUCILLE DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C233P Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
3
LAU CAITLYN APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C233P Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
3
SUBEDI SARAHANA HIMALAYAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  CANADA
        C233P Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
5
HULBOJ IZZY FOCUS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C233P Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
5
WARD CILLA APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C233P Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
5
KELLER ASPEN ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C233P Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
5
HAAS LILY ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C233P Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Patterns
9
HIBBERTS DAKOTA JCS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C233SH Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C233SH Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Heavy
1
HIBBERTS DAKOTA JCS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C233SH Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Heavy
2
DONALD JILLIAN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C233SH Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Heavy
3
HULBOJ IZZY FOCUS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C233SL Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C233SL Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Light
1
WARD CILLA APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C233SL Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Light
2
HAAS LILY ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
C233SM Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Middle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C233SM Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Middle
1
WU LUCILLE DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C233SM Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Middle
2
KELLER ASPEN ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C233SM Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Middle
3
SUBEDI SARAHANA HIMALAYAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  CANADA
        C233SM Female Pre-Junior Green Belt Sparring Middle
3
LAU CAITLYN APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C241P Female Bantam Blue Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C241P Female Bantam Blue Belt Patterns
1
KURIAN GIANNA FRIENDLY CITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C241P Female Bantam Blue Belt Patterns
2
SANKAR ANVITA NORMANS TAEKWON-DO - REGINA WEST ZONE  CANADA
        C241P Female Bantam Blue Belt Patterns
3
PIMPONG NATACHA CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C241P Female Bantam Blue Belt Patterns
3
MC CUTCHEON YVETTE FRIENDLY CITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C241P Female Bantam Blue Belt Patterns
5
JOHNSON CHARLOTTE SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C241P Female Bantam Blue Belt Patterns
5
LINCH LARKIN FRIENDLY CITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C241P Female Bantam Blue Belt Patterns
5
DEPAPE LACI WATSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C241P Female Bantam Blue Belt Patterns
5
BROOKS SELAH CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C241SH Female Bantam Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C241SH Female Bantam Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
1
MONROY ISABELLA RICHMOND MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C241SH Female Bantam Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
2
PIMPONG NATACHA CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C241SH Female Bantam Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
3
LINCH LARKIN FRIENDLY CITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C241SH Female Bantam Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
3
JOHNSON CHARLOTTE SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C241SL Female Bantam Blue Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C241SL Female Bantam Blue Belt Sparring Light
1
KURIAN GIANNA FRIENDLY CITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C241SL Female Bantam Blue Belt Sparring Light
2
MC CUTCHEON YVETTE FRIENDLY CITY TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C241SL Female Bantam Blue Belt Sparring Light
3
BROOKS SELAH CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C241SL Female Bantam Blue Belt Sparring Light
3
DEPAPE LACI WATSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C241SL Female Bantam Blue Belt Sparring Light
5
SANKAR ANVITA NORMANS TAEKWON-DO - REGINA WEST ZONE  CANADA
C242P Female Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C242P Female Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
1
SUJITH DIYA NORMANS TAEKWON-DO - REGINA WEST ZONE  CANADA
        C242P Female Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
2
JENSEN HAILEY DELISLE TAEKWONDO  CANADA
        C242P Female Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
3
OHARE CALLIE ADRENALINE TAEKWON DO  CANADA
        C242P Female Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
3
DEPAPE LILA WATSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C242P Female Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
5
MILNE PIPER SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C242P Female Cadet Blue Belt Patterns
5
AHO ADDYSON SCOTT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C242SH Female Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C242SH Female Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
1
JENSEN HAILEY DELISLE TAEKWONDO  CANADA
C242SL Female Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C242SL Female Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Light
1
SUJITH DIYA NORMANS TAEKWON-DO - REGINA WEST ZONE  CANADA
        C242SL Female Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Light
2
DEPAPE LILA WATSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C242SL Female Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Light
3
SCHUMACHER CHLOE RICHMOND MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C242SL Female Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Light
3
AHO ADDYSON SCOTT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C242SL Female Cadet Blue Belt Sparring Light
5
OHARE CALLIE ADRENALINE TAEKWON DO  CANADA
C243P Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C243P Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
1
TRAN JAIDYN APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C243P Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
2
VANDENBRINK DANICA CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C243P Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
3
YOUNG ISABELLA RICHMOND MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C243P Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
3
CHOBOTER CHEYANNE WATSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C243P Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
5
HELIE ABIGAIL ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C243P Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
5
KARTHIK TANISHKA SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C243P Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
5
GURUNG PRIYAL HIMALAYAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  CANADA
        C243P Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Patterns
5
MACK HANNAH SCOTT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C243SH Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C243SH Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
1
YOUNG ISABELLA RICHMOND MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C243SH Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
2
HELIE ABIGAIL ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C243SH Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
3
KARTHIK TANISHKA SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C243SH Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Heavy
3
TRAN JAIDYN APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C243SL Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C243SL Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Light
1
VANDENBRINK DANICA CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C243SL Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Light
2
CHOBOTER CHEYANNE WATSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C243SL Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Light
3
GURUNG PRIYAL HIMALAYAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  CANADA
        C243SL Female Pre-Junior Blue Belt Sparring Light
3
MACK HANNAH SCOTT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C244P Female Junior Green & Blue Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C244P Female Junior Green & Blue Belt Patterns
1
ANGAYEN WRENN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C244P Female Junior Green & Blue Belt Patterns
2
RINGOR DIMPLE FREEDOM TKD  CANADA
        C244P Female Junior Green & Blue Belt Patterns
3
SIEGLING MARILEEN DELISLE TAEKWONDO  CANADA
C244SM Female Junior Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C244SM Female Junior Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
1
ANGAYEN WRENN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C244SM Female Junior Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
2
ROBERTSON DANICA FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C244SM Female Junior Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
3
RINGOR DIMPLE FREEDOM TKD  CANADA
        C244SM Female Junior Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
3
SIEGLING MARILEEN DELISLE TAEKWONDO  CANADA
C245P Female Adult Green & Blue Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C245P Female Adult Green & Blue Belt Patterns
1
YAMADA AZUSA DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C245P Female Adult Green & Blue Belt Patterns
2
SON HEE YEON JCS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C245P Female Adult Green & Blue Belt Patterns
3
CEASER ELORA FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
        C245P Female Adult Green & Blue Belt Patterns
3
PRITCHARD SYNTOYA ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
C245SM Female Adult Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C245SM Female Adult Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
1
PRITCHARD SYNTOYA ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C245SM Female Adult Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
2
YAMADA AZUSA DSA ROYAL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C245SM Female Adult Green & Blue Belt Sparring Middle
3
CEASER ELORA FAMILY TKD PG  CANADA
C247P Female Veteran Green, Blue & Red Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C247P Female Veteran Green, Blue & Red Belt Patterns
1
BENOIT MONICA LAKES TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C247P Female Veteran Green, Blue & Red Belt Patterns
2
RICHARD JULIE SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C247P Female Veteran Green, Blue & Red Belt Patterns
3
GIBBON DORI KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C247P Female Veteran Green, Blue & Red Belt Patterns
3
WONG CYNTHIA APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C247P Female Veteran Green, Blue & Red Belt Patterns
5
DEPAPE JODI WATSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
C247SH Female Veteran Green, Blue & Red Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C247SH Female Veteran Green, Blue & Red Belt Sparring Heavy
1
WONG CYNTHIA APOLLO TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C247SH Female Veteran Green, Blue & Red Belt Sparring Heavy
2
RICHARD JULIE SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C247SH Female Veteran Green, Blue & Red Belt Sparring Heavy
3
BENOIT MONICA LAKES TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C247SL Female Veteran Green, Blue & Red Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C247SL Female Veteran Green, Blue & Red Belt Sparring Light
1
DEPAPE JODI WATSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C247SL Female Veteran Green, Blue & Red Belt Sparring Light
2
GIBBON DORI KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
C252P Female Cadet Red Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C252P Female Cadet Red Belt Patterns
1
JONES ALLISON JCS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C252P Female Cadet Red Belt Patterns
2
PETERSEN LILLIANA CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C252P Female Cadet Red Belt Patterns
3
JACOBSON CELINA NORTH WAKE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C252P Female Cadet Red Belt Patterns
3
THOMPSON EVANGELINE CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C252P Female Cadet Red Belt Patterns
5
SINGH SUMMER HILTZ TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C252P Female Cadet Red Belt Patterns
5
BASKO QUINN NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
        C252P Female Cadet Red Belt Patterns
5
LI KAITLYN RICHMOND MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C252SH Female Cadet Red Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C252SH Female Cadet Red Belt Sparring Heavy
1
SINGH SUMMER HILTZ TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C252SH Female Cadet Red Belt Sparring Heavy
2
THOMPSON EVANGELINE CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C252SL Female Cadet Red Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C252SL Female Cadet Red Belt Sparring Light
1
BASKO QUINN NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
        C252SL Female Cadet Red Belt Sparring Light
2
JACOBSON CELINA NORTH WAKE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C252SL Female Cadet Red Belt Sparring Light
3
PETERSEN LILLIANA CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C252SL Female Cadet Red Belt Sparring Light
3
JONES ALLISON JCS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C253P Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C253P Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
1
FROLAND TARYN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C253P Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
2
SINGH SHARAN HILTZ TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C253P Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
3
SNYDMILLER GRACE FOCUS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C253P Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
3
OHARE MACI ADRENALINE TAEKWON DO  CANADA
        C253P Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
5
SUBEDI KRISHA HIMALAYAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  CANADA
        C253P Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
5
LACKSTEIN RILEY RICHMOND MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C253P Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
5
LACKSTEIN SOPHIE RICHMOND MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C253P Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
5
DEPAPE LEXI WATSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C253P Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
9
KALWOULE N LOPA NORTH WAKE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C253P Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
9
DYE AVA NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
        C253P Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Patterns
9
LEUTY LILY DELISLE TAEKWONDO  CANADA
C253SH Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C253SH Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
1
SINGH SHARAN HILTZ TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C253SH Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
2
SNYDMILLER GRACE FOCUS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C253SH Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
3
KALWOULE N LOPA NORTH WAKE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
C253SL Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C253SL Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
1
LACKSTEIN SOPHIE RICHMOND MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C253SL Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
2
SUBEDI KRISHA HIMALAYAN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY  CANADA
        C253SL Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
3
DEPAPE LEXI WATSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C253SL Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
3
OHARE MACI ADRENALINE TAEKWON DO  CANADA
C253SM Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Middle
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C253SM Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Middle
1
FROLAND TARYN SUNDANCE MARTIAL ARTS  CANADA
        C253SM Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Middle
2
LEUTY LILY DELISLE TAEKWONDO  CANADA
        C253SM Female Pre-Junior Red Belt Sparring Middle
3
DYE AVA NORTHERN TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY - SUN PEAKS  CANADA
C254P Female Junior Red Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C254P Female Junior Red Belt Patterns
1
MAJEED MARWAH PERFORMANCE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C254P Female Junior Red Belt Patterns
2
VARTY BRYNN ARCAN TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C254P Female Junior Red Belt Patterns
3
BROOKS ABIGALE CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C254P Female Junior Red Belt Patterns
3
BERUBE ARWYN ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C254P Female Junior Red Belt Patterns
5
COX NATAYA FREEDOM TKD  CANADA
        C254P Female Junior Red Belt Patterns
5
SINCLAIR HAILEY TORRENT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C254SH Female Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C254SH Female Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
1
BERUBE ARWYN ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C254SH Female Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
2
COX NATAYA FREEDOM TKD  CANADA
        C254SH Female Junior Red Belt Sparring Heavy
3
SINCLAIR HAILEY TORRENT TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C254SL Female Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C254SL Female Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
1
VARTY BRYNN ARCAN TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C254SL Female Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
2
MAJEED MARWAH PERFORMANCE TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C254SL Female Junior Red Belt Sparring Light
3
BROOKS ABIGALE CHAMPION TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
C255P Female Adult Red Belt Patterns
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C255P Female Adult Red Belt Patterns
1
HOLMWOOD TARA KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C255P Female Adult Red Belt Patterns
2
WOODS OLIVIA ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C255P Female Adult Red Belt Patterns
3
LYNCH ASHLEY HILTZ TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C255P Female Adult Red Belt Patterns
3
MACKAY DANIELA JCS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C255P Female Adult Red Belt Patterns
5
CHOBOTER CHARLENE WATSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
        C255P Female Adult Red Belt Patterns
5
OHARE JESSICA ADRENALINE TAEKWON DO  CANADA
C255SH Female Adult Red Belt Sparring Heavy
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C255SH Female Adult Red Belt Sparring Heavy
1
MACKAY DANIELA JCS TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C255SH Female Adult Red Belt Sparring Heavy
2
WOODS OLIVIA ATLANTIS TKD  CANADA
        C255SH Female Adult Red Belt Sparring Heavy
3
CHOBOTER CHARLENE WATSON TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
C255SL Female Adult Red Belt Sparring Light
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
C255SL Female Adult Red Belt Sparring Light
1
OHARE JESSICA ADRENALINE TAEKWON DO  CANADA
        C255SL Female Adult Red Belt Sparring Light
2
LYNCH ASHLEY HILTZ TAEKWON-DO  CANADA
        C255SL Female Adult Red Belt Sparring Light
3
HOLMWOOD TARA KODIAK TAEKWON-DO CLUB  CANADA
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-22 16:23:48 CEST +02:00)