Results
XV LATVIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF CUP 2023 - Results
Search:
CSV Export
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 1
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 1
1
Petkevičs Maris
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 1
2
Bobrovs Jegors
TEJANG
LATVIA
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 1
3
Gailums Valters
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 1
3
Kozlovs Teodors
Sonkal
LATVIA
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 2
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 2
1
Ustimenko Iļja
TEJANG
LATVIA
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 2
2
Razins Artūrs
TEJANG
LATVIA
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 2
3
Strazdinš Jēkabs
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 3
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 3
1
Glaskovs Adrians
TEJANG
LATVIA
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 3
2
Petrovs Vladislavs
TEJANG
LATVIA
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 3
3
Freijs Jānis
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 3
3
Tilins Konstantins
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 4
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 4
1
Juraks Gabriels
CIN-GU
LATVIA
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 4
2
Mukāns Reinis
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 4
3
Aksinovičs Vadims
TEJANG
LATVIA
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 4
3
Skudris Martins
ALEXCLUB
LATVIA
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 5
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 5
1
Pyrizhok Hlib
TEJANG
LATVIA
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 5
2
Konstantinovs Marks
TEJANG
LATVIA
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 5
3
Liberts Edvards
ALEXCLUB
LATVIA
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 5
3
Plešaunieks Dzintars
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 6
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 6
1
Juška Roberts
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 6
2
Paņuhno Platons
TEJANG
LATVIA
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 6
3
Baltinš Rojs
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 7
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 7
1
Udačins Vladimirs
TEJANG
LATVIA
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 7
2
Lemeševs Mirons
CIN-GU
LATVIA
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 7
3
Francuzovs Aleksejs
TEJANG
LATVIA
P401 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 7
3
Pavliks Aleksejs
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
P402 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 10-9 GUP
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P402 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 10-9 GUP
1
Veinbergs Ernests
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
P402 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 10-9 GUP
2
Vanags Jēkabs
Sonkal
LATVIA
P402 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 10-9 GUP
3
Kozlovs Jēkabs
Sonkal
LATVIA
P402 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 10-9 GUP
3
Juskivs Artjoms
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
P402 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 10-9 GUP
5
Kondakovs Artjoms
TEJANG
LATVIA
P402 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 10-9 GUP
5
Burkovskis Mareks
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
P402 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 10-9 GUP
5
Liepiņš Ričards
ALEXCLUB
LATVIA
P402 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 10-9 GUP
5
Šmeļkovs Timurs
CIN-GU
LATVIA
P402 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 10-9 GUP
9
Chmielowski Filip
Matsogi Ciechanów
POLAND
P402 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 10-9 GUP
9
Taukulis Lauris
Sonkal
LATVIA
P403 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P403 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP
1
Zonne Mikus
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
P403 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP
2
Vanags Deniss
CIN-GU
LATVIA
P403 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP
3
Saļcevič Timurs
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
P403 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP
3
Saikovskis Filips
TEJANG
LATVIA
P403 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP
5
Zariņš Adrians
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
P406 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 8-7 GUP
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P406 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 8-7 GUP
1
Bezyzvestnykh Jaroslavs
TEJANG
LATVIA
P406 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 8-7 GUP
2
Novikovs Germans
CIN-GU
LATVIA
P406 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 8-7 GUP
3
Afanasjevs Aleksandrs
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
P406 PATTERN MALE 7-9 YEARS 8-7 GUP
3
Stadņičenko Iļja
ALEXCLUB
LATVIA
P407 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P407 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP
1
Makna Henrijs
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
P407 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP
2
Žarāns Rolands
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
P407 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP
3
Ozolins Gustavs
ALEXCLUB
LATVIA
P407 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP
3
Bleidels Tomass
ALEXCLUB
LATVIA
P407 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP
5
Szerewicz Bartłomiej
Matsogi Ciechanów
POLAND
P407 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP
5
Kiļs Liors
TEJANG
LATVIA
P407 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP
5
Mickevičs Glebs
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
P407 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP
5
Bruliński Rafał
Matsogi Ciechanów
POLAND
P407 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP
9
Kozlovs Nikita
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
P407 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP
9
Bluss Martins
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
P407 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP
9
Supe Deivids
CIN-GU
LATVIA
P407 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP
9
Bertašs Georgijs
TEJANG
LATVIA
P407 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP
9
Severins Iļja
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
P407 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP
9
Slišāns Jēkabs
CIN-GU
LATVIA
P407 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP
9
Baltinš Bruno
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
P407 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP
9
Świderski Paweł
Matsogi Ciechanów
POLAND
P408 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 8-7 GUP
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P408 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 8-7 GUP
1
Savilo Kirills
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
P408 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 8-7 GUP
2
Kuliks Aleksandrs
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
P408 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 8-7 GUP
3
Salna Deils
Sonkal
LATVIA
P408 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 8-7 GUP
3
Voikovs Matvejs
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
P408 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 8-7 GUP
5
Stadņičenko Aleksejs
ALEXCLUB
LATVIA
P408 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 8-7 GUP
5
Bezyzvestnykh Vladimirs
TEJANG
LATVIA
P408 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 8-7 GUP
5
Paškauskis Markuss
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
P412 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 6-4 GUP
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P412 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 6-4 GUP
1
Skujiņš Marks
TEJANG
LATVIA
P412 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 6-4 GUP
2
Jasmans Arnis
CIN-GU
LATVIA
P412 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 6-4 GUP
3
Šutrenkovs Gordejs
CIN-GU
LATVIA
P412 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 6-4 GUP
3
Fiļipovs Sergejs
TEJANG
LATVIA
P412 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 6-4 GUP
5
Zubs Rodrigo
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
P412 PATTERN MALE 10-11 YEARS 6-4 GUP
5
Mirmakhmudov Raufjon
Agzamov
UZBEKISTAN
P413 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-4 GUP
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P413 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-4 GUP
1
Lipsnis Edvards Miks
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
P413 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-4 GUP
2
Rychtarczyk Jan
Combat Sports Academy
POLAND
P413 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-4 GUP
3
Siļčonoks Artjoms
TEJANG
LATVIA
P413 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-4 GUP
3
Humienny Dawid
Combat Sports Academy
POLAND
P413 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-4 GUP
5
Mackało Norbert
Combat Sports Academy
POLAND
P413 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-4 GUP
5
Gruzdevs Mihails
TEJANG
LATVIA
P413 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-4 GUP
5
Radziņš Roberts
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
P413 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-4 GUP
5
Chmielowski Kacper
Matsogi Ciechanów
POLAND
P413 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-4 GUP
9
Majewski Szymon
Matsogi Ciechanów
POLAND
P413 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-4 GUP
9
Komarovs Roberts
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
P413 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-4 GUP
9
Kreft Szymon
Matsogi Ciechanów
POLAND
P413 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-4 GUP
9
Vjunkovs Aleksandrs
TEJANG
LATVIA
P413 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-4 GUP
9
Berziņš Nikolass
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
P413 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-4 GUP
9
Molčanovs Jevgenijs
CIN-GU
LATVIA
P413 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-4 GUP
9
Čelnovs Pavels
TEJANG
LATVIA
P414 PATTERN MALE 15-17 YEARS 6-4 GUP
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P414 PATTERN MALE 15-17 YEARS 6-4 GUP
1
Andrzejak Mateusz
Combat Sports Academy
POLAND
P414 PATTERN MALE 15-17 YEARS 6-4 GUP
2
Veress Nikita
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
P414 PATTERN MALE 15-17 YEARS 6-4 GUP
3
Horts Mihails
TEJANG
LATVIA
P414 PATTERN MALE 15-17 YEARS 6-4 GUP
3
Horts Ņikita
TEJANG
LATVIA
P414 PATTERN MALE 15-17 YEARS 6-4 GUP
5
Kalniņš Kristers
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
P414 PATTERN MALE 15-17 YEARS 6-4 GUP
5
Trops Haralds
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
P417 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 3-1 GUP
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P417 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 3-1 GUP
1
Elksnins Matvejs
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
P417 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 3-1 GUP
2
Ancveriņš Oscars
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
P417 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 3-1 GUP
3
Zeile Raitis
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
P417 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 3-1 GUP
3
Saulite Deniss
TEJANG
LATVIA
P417 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 3-1 GUP
5
Aleksejevs Marks
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
P417 PATTERN MALE 12-14 YEARS 3-1 GUP
5
Kokins-Gailums Jānis
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
P418 PATTERN MALE 15-17 YEARS 3-1 GUP
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P418 PATTERN MALE 15-17 YEARS 3-1 GUP
1
Reimanis Andrejs
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
P418 PATTERN MALE 15-17 YEARS 3-1 GUP
2
Milanovskiy Pavel
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
P418 PATTERN MALE 15-17 YEARS 3-1 GUP
3
Bodrovs Vitalijs
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
P418 PATTERN MALE 15-17 YEARS 3-1 GUP
3
Lisovs Aleksandrs
TEJANG
LATVIA
P418 PATTERN MALE 15-17 YEARS 3-1 GUP
5
Jeziorski Kamil
Matsogi Ciechanów
POLAND
P419 PATTERN MALE 18+ YEARS 3-1 GUP
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P419 PATTERN MALE 18+ YEARS 3-1 GUP
1
Niedriņš Artūrs
TEJANG
LATVIA
P419 PATTERN MALE 18+ YEARS 3-1 GUP
2
Glugovskis Vladislavs
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
P421 PATTERN MALE 15+ YEARS I DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P421 PATTERN MALE 15+ YEARS I DAN
1
Vendlands Edvards
CIN-GU
LATVIA
P421 PATTERN MALE 15+ YEARS I DAN
2
Tarnavskis Stanislavs
CIN-GU
LATVIA
P421 PATTERN MALE 15+ YEARS I DAN
3
Racenis Artis
CIN-GU
LATVIA
P421 PATTERN MALE 15+ YEARS I DAN
3
Królikowski Jakub
Matsogi Ciechanów
POLAND
P425 PATTERN FEMALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 1
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P425 PATTERN FEMALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 1
1
Skuja Eva
CIN-GU
LATVIA
P425 PATTERN FEMALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 1
2
Markevicha Viktorija
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
P425 PATTERN FEMALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 1
3
Severina Jeļizaveta
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
P425 PATTERN FEMALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 2
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P425 PATTERN FEMALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 2
1
Baprawska Katarzyna
Matsogi Ciechanów
POLAND
P425 PATTERN FEMALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 2
2
Bondareva Aleksandra
CIN-GU
LATVIA
P425 PATTERN FEMALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 2
3
Beļajeva Mira
TEJANG
LATVIA
P425 PATTERN FEMALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP 2
3
Gineviča Lote
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
P426 PATTERN FEMALE 10-11 YEARS 10-9 GUP
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P426 PATTERN FEMALE 10-11 YEARS 10-9 GUP
1
Wielgolewska Zuzanna
Matsogi Ciechanów
POLAND
P426 PATTERN FEMALE 10-11 YEARS 10-9 GUP
2
Batmanova Varvara
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
P426 PATTERN FEMALE 10-11 YEARS 10-9 GUP
3
Strautniece Signija
ALEXCLUB
LATVIA
P427 PATTERN FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P427 PATTERN FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP
1
Plinte Alise
TEJANG
LATVIA
P427 PATTERN FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP
2
Kivrina Kate
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
P427 PATTERN FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP
3
Gilnere Katrīna Elizabete
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
P427 PATTERN FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP
3
Seņko Jekaterina
TEJANG
LATVIA
P427 PATTERN FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP
5
Nikiforova Raima
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
P427 PATTERN FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP
5
Antipenko Anastasija
CIN-GU
LATVIA
P427 PATTERN FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP
5
Apine Andra
CIN-GU
LATVIA
P430 PATTERN FEMALE 7-9 YEARS 8-7 GUP
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P430 PATTERN FEMALE 7-9 YEARS 8-7 GUP
1
Bluma Hermine
ALEXCLUB
LATVIA
P431 PATTERN FEMALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P431 PATTERN FEMALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP
1
Wojciechowska Zofia
Matsogi Ciechanów
POLAND
P431 PATTERN FEMALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP
2
Martela Julia
Matsogi Ciechanów
POLAND
P431 PATTERN FEMALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP
3
Konopecka Sofija
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
P431 PATTERN FEMALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP
3
Pozņaka Sofija
TEJANG
LATVIA
P431 PATTERN FEMALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP
5
Silina Anna Bella
ALEXCLUB
LATVIA
P431 PATTERN FEMALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP
5
Blinova Alina
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
P431 PATTERN FEMALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP
5
Kateriņiča Agata
TEJANG
LATVIA
P433 PATTERN FEMALE 15-17 YEARS 8-7 GUP
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P433 PATTERN FEMALE 15-17 YEARS 8-7 GUP
1
Krivāne Emīlija
CIN-GU
LATVIA
P433 PATTERN FEMALE 15-17 YEARS 8-7 GUP
2
Grigorjeva Anastasija
TEJANG
LATVIA
P433 PATTERN FEMALE 15-17 YEARS 8-7 GUP
3
Vandiša Marianna
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
P436 PATTERN FEMALE 10-11 YEARS 6-4 GUP
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P436 PATTERN FEMALE 10-11 YEARS 6-4 GUP
1
Kudure Emilija
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
P436 PATTERN FEMALE 10-11 YEARS 6-4 GUP
2
Saulite Anna Marija
TEJANG
LATVIA
P436 PATTERN FEMALE 10-11 YEARS 6-4 GUP
3
Damięcka Izabela
Matsogi Ciechanów
POLAND
P437 PATTERN FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 6-4 GUP
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P437 PATTERN FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 6-4 GUP
1
Kaźmierczak Natalia
Matsogi Ciechanów
POLAND
P437 PATTERN FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 6-4 GUP
2
Kołpak Gabriela
Combat Sports Academy
POLAND
P437 PATTERN FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 6-4 GUP
3
Liniņa Luīze
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
P437 PATTERN FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 6-4 GUP
3
Zdunek Maria
Matsogi Ciechanów
POLAND
P437 PATTERN FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 6-4 GUP
5
Siperkovska Anna
TEJANG
LATVIA
P437 PATTERN FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 6-4 GUP
5
Radziņa Alise
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
P439 PATTERN FEMALE 18+ YEARS 6-4 GUP
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P439 PATTERN FEMALE 18+ YEARS 6-4 GUP
1
Rychtarczyk Julia
Combat Sports Academy
POLAND
P439 PATTERN FEMALE 18+ YEARS 6-4 GUP
2
Ceruka Vikendija
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
P441 PATTERN FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 3-1 GUP
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P441 PATTERN FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 3-1 GUP
1
Kulik Nastasja
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
P441 PATTERN FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 3-1 GUP
2
Borodziuk Malwina
Combat Sports Academy
POLAND
P441 PATTERN FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 3-1 GUP
3
Kokina-Gailuma Kristiāna
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
P441 PATTERN FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 3-1 GUP
3
Nikiforova Nikola
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
P441 PATTERN FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 3-1 GUP
5
Mokrjakova Anna
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
P442 PATTERN FEMALE 15-17 YEARS 3-1 GUP
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
P442 PATTERN FEMALE 15-17 YEARS 3-1 GUP
1
Sićko Julia
Combat Sports Academy
POLAND
P442 PATTERN FEMALE 15-17 YEARS 3-1 GUP
2
Fiedorowicz Karina
Combat Sports Academy
POLAND
P442 PATTERN FEMALE 15-17 YEARS 3-1 GUP
3
Beliņa Gerda
TEJANG
LATVIA
P442 PATTERN FEMALE 15-17 YEARS 3-1 GUP
3
Subbotina-Hnatiuk Darja
TEJANG
LATVIA
P442 PATTERN FEMALE 15-17 YEARS 3-1 GUP
5
Seile Elza
ALEXCLUB
LATVIA
S000 SPARRING MALE 6 YEARS 10-9 GUP -25 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S000 SPARRING MALE 6 YEARS 10-9 GUP -25 KG
1
Aldermanis Timurs
CIN-GU
LATVIA
S000 SPARRING MALE 6 YEARS 10-9 GUP -25 KG
2
Jurjevs Ruslans
CIN-GU
LATVIA
S000 SPARRING MALE 6 YEARS 10-9 GUP -25 KG
3
Emirovs Timofejs
CIN-GU
LATVIA
S001 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP -22 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S001 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP -22 KG
1
Konstantinovs Marks
TEJANG
LATVIA
S001 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP -22 KG
2
Pyrizhok Hlib
TEJANG
LATVIA
S001 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP -22 KG
3
Baltinš Rojs
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
S001 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP -22 KG
3
Razzokov Khalil Ibrohim
Agzamov
UZBEKISTAN
S002 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP -26 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S002 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP -26 KG
1
Glaskovs Adrians
TEJANG
LATVIA
S002 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP -26 KG
2
Ustimenko Iļja
TEJANG
LATVIA
S002 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP -26 KG
3
Udačins Vladimirs
TEJANG
LATVIA
S002 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP -26 KG
3
Lemeševs Mirons
CIN-GU
LATVIA
S002 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP -26 KG
5
Tilins Konstantins
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
S002 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP -26 KG
5
Petkevičs Maris
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
S003 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP -30 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S003 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP -30 KG
1
Petrovs Vladislavs
TEJANG
LATVIA
S003 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP -30 KG
2
Strazdinš Jēkabs
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
S003 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP -30 KG
3
Kozlovs Teodors
Sonkal
LATVIA
S003 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP -30 KG
3
Skudris Martins
ALEXCLUB
LATVIA
S004 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP -34 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S004 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP -34 KG
1
Juraks Gabriels
CIN-GU
LATVIA
S004 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP -34 KG
2
Liberts Edvards
ALEXCLUB
LATVIA
S004 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP -34 KG
3
Mukāns Reinis
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
S005 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP +34 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S005 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP +34 KG
1
Plešaunieks Dzintars
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
S005 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP +34 KG
2
Juška Roberts
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
S005 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP +34 KG
3
Gailums Valters
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
S005 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP +34 KG
3
Freijs Jānis
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
S007 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 8-7 GUP -26 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S007 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 8-7 GUP -26 KG
1
Fiļipovs Sergejs
TEJANG
LATVIA
S007 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 8-7 GUP -26 KG
2
Aliev Javohir
Agzamov
UZBEKISTAN
S008 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 8-7 GUP -30 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S008 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 8-7 GUP -30 KG
1
Djafarov Kamran
Agzamov
UZBEKISTAN
S008 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 8-7 GUP -30 KG
2
Bezyzvestnykh Jaroslavs
TEJANG
LATVIA
S010 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 8-7 GUP +34 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S010 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 8-7 GUP +34 KG
1
Stadņičenko Iļja
ALEXCLUB
LATVIA
S010 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 8-7 GUP +34 KG
2
Novikovs Germans
CIN-GU
LATVIA
S010 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 8-7 GUP +34 KG
3
Skujiņš Marks
TEJANG
LATVIA
S010 SPARRING MALE 7-9 YEARS 8-7 GUP +34 KG
3
Afanasjevs Aleksandrs
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
S016 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 10-9 GUP -36 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S016 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 10-9 GUP -36 KG
1
Vanags Jēkabs
Sonkal
LATVIA
S016 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 10-9 GUP -36 KG
2
Kozlovs Jēkabs
Sonkal
LATVIA
S017 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 10-9 GUP -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S017 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 10-9 GUP -42 KG
1
Kondakovs Artjoms
TEJANG
LATVIA
S017 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 10-9 GUP -42 KG
2
Šmeļkovs Timurs
CIN-GU
LATVIA
S018 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 10-9 GUP -48 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S018 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 10-9 GUP -48 KG
1
Veinbergs Ernests
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
S018 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 10-9 GUP -48 KG
2
Liepiņš Ričards
ALEXCLUB
LATVIA
S019 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 10-9 GUP -54 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S019 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 10-9 GUP -54 KG
1
Juskivs Artjoms
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
S019 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 10-9 GUP -54 KG
2
Mickevičs Glebs
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
S021 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP -36 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S021 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP -36 KG
1
Ozolins Gustavs
ALEXCLUB
LATVIA
S021 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP -36 KG
2
Bleidels Tomass
ALEXCLUB
LATVIA
S021 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP -36 KG
3
Slišāns Jēkabs
CIN-GU
LATVIA
S021 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP -36 KG
3
Supe Deivids
CIN-GU
LATVIA
S021 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP -36 KG
5
Kozlovs Nikita
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
S021 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP -36 KG
5
Makna Henrijs
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
S022 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S022 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP -42 KG
1
Bleidels Tomass
ALEXCLUB
LATVIA
S022 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP -42 KG
2
Kiļs Liors
TEJANG
LATVIA
S025 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP +54 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S025 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP +54 KG
1
Bluss Martins
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
S025 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP +54 KG
2
Severins Iļja
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
S027 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 6-3 GUP -42 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S027 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 6-3 GUP -42 KG
1
Šutrenkovs Gordejs
CIN-GU
LATVIA
S027 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 6-3 GUP -42 KG
2
Jasmans Arnis
CIN-GU
LATVIA
S027 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 6-3 GUP -42 KG
3
Mirmakhmudov Raufjon
Agzamov
UZBEKISTAN
S028 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 6-3 GUP -48 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S028 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 6-3 GUP -48 KG
1
Zubs Rodrigo
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
S028 SPARRING MALE 10-11 YEARS 6-3 GUP -48 KG
2
Žarāns Rolands
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
S037 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP -45 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S037 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP -45 KG
1
Saikovskis Filips
TEJANG
LATVIA
S037 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP -45 KG
2
Paškauskis Markuss
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
S039 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S039 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP -55 KG
1
Saļcevič Timurs
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
S039 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP -55 KG
2
Salna Deils
Sonkal
LATVIA
S039 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP -55 KG
3
Vanags Deniss
CIN-GU
LATVIA
S042 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP +65KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S042 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP +65KG
1
Zariņš Adrians
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
S042 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP +65KG
2
Zonne Mikus
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
S042 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP +65KG
3
Stadņičenko Aleksejs
ALEXCLUB
LATVIA
S050 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -40 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S050 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -40 KG
1
Chmielowski Kacper
Matsogi Ciechanów
POLAND
S050 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -40 KG
2
Majewski Szymon
Matsogi Ciechanów
POLAND
S051 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -45 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S051 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -45 KG
1
Rychtarczyk Jan
Combat Sports Academy
POLAND
S051 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -45 KG
2
Lipsnis Edvards Miks
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
S051 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -45 KG
3
Saulite Deniss
TEJANG
LATVIA
S051 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -45 KG
3
Berziņš Nikolass
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
S052 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -50 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S052 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -50 KG
1
Samukjonov Gofurjon
Agzamov
UZBEKISTAN
S052 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -50 KG
2
Siļčonoks Artjoms
TEJANG
LATVIA
S052 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -50 KG
3
Jeziorski Kamil
Matsogi Ciechanów
POLAND
S052 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -50 KG
3
Humienny Dawid
Combat Sports Academy
POLAND
S052 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -50 KG
5
Komarovs Roberts
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
S052 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -50 KG
5
Kokins-Gailums Jānis
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
S052 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -50 KG
5
Gruzdevs Mihails
TEJANG
LATVIA
S053 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -55 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S053 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -55 KG
1
Aleksejevs Marks
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
S053 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -55 KG
2
Radziņš Roberts
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
S053 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -55 KG
3
Ancveriņš Oscars
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
S053 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -55 KG
3
Molčanovs Jevgenijs
CIN-GU
LATVIA
S056 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP +65KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S056 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP +65KG
1
Elksnins Matvejs
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
S056 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP +65KG
2
Kreft Szymon
Matsogi Ciechanów
POLAND
S056 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP +65KG
3
Andrzejak Mateusz
Combat Sports Academy
POLAND
S056 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP +65KG
3
Bodrovs Vitalijs
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
S056 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP +65KG
5
Mackało Norbert
Combat Sports Academy
POLAND
S056 SPARRING MALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP +65KG
5
Zeile Raitis
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
S084 SPARRING MALE 15-17 YEARS 6-3 GUP +75 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S084 SPARRING MALE 15-17 YEARS 6-3 GUP +75 KG
1
Veress Nikita
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
S084 SPARRING MALE 15-17 YEARS 6-3 GUP +75 KG
2
Trops Haralds
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
S084 SPARRING MALE 15-17 YEARS 6-3 GUP +75 KG
3
Abdugafurov Hojiakbar
Agzamov
UZBEKISTAN
S084 SPARRING MALE 15-17 YEARS 6-3 GUP +75 KG
3
Milanovskiy Pavel
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
S084 SPARRING MALE 15-17 YEARS 6-3 GUP +75 KG
5
Kalniņš Kristers
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
S084 SPARRING MALE 15-17 YEARS 6-3 GUP +75 KG
5
Niedriņš Artūrs
TEJANG
LATVIA
S087 SPARRING MALE 15-17 YEARS 2 GUP – 3 DAN -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S087 SPARRING MALE 15-17 YEARS 2 GUP – 3 DAN -60 KG
1
Tarnavskis Stanislavs
CIN-GU
LATVIA
S087 SPARRING MALE 15-17 YEARS 2 GUP – 3 DAN -60 KG
2
Racenis Artis
CIN-GU
LATVIA
S088 SPARRING MALE 15-17 YEARS 2 GUP – 3 DAN -65 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S088 SPARRING MALE 15-17 YEARS 2 GUP – 3 DAN -65 KG
1
Vendlands Edvards
CIN-GU
LATVIA
S088 SPARRING MALE 15-17 YEARS 2 GUP – 3 DAN -65 KG
2
Reimanis Andrejs
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
S088 SPARRING MALE 15-17 YEARS 2 GUP – 3 DAN -65 KG
3
Królikowski Jakub
Matsogi Ciechanów
POLAND
S088 SPARRING MALE 15-17 YEARS 2 GUP – 3 DAN -65 KG
3
Tarnavskis Stanislavs
CIN-GU
LATVIA
S088 SPARRING MALE 15-17 YEARS 2 GUP – 3 DAN -65 KG
5
Lisovs Aleksandrs
TEJANG
LATVIA
S088 SPARRING MALE 15-17 YEARS 2 GUP – 3 DAN -65 KG
5
Racenis Artis
CIN-GU
LATVIA
S108 SPARRING MALE 18+ YEARS 6-3 GUP -69 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S108 SPARRING MALE 18+ YEARS 6-3 GUP -69 KG
1
Glugovskis Vladislavs
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
S108 SPARRING MALE 18+ YEARS 6-3 GUP -69 KG
2
Andrzejak Mateusz
Combat Sports Academy
POLAND
S108 SPARRING MALE 18+ YEARS 6-3 GUP -69 KG
3
Horts Mihails
TEJANG
LATVIA
S108 SPARRING MALE 18+ YEARS 6-3 GUP -69 KG
3
Horts Ņikita
TEJANG
LATVIA
S203 SPARRING FEMALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP -28 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S203 SPARRING FEMALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP -28 KG
1
Kayumova Sitora
Agzamov
UZBEKISTAN
S203 SPARRING FEMALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP -28 KG
2
Skuja Eva
CIN-GU
LATVIA
S203 SPARRING FEMALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP -28 KG
3
Siņicina Kira
CIN-GU
LATVIA
S205 SPARRING FEMALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP +32 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S205 SPARRING FEMALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP +32 KG
1
Gineviča Lote
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
S205 SPARRING FEMALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP +32 KG
2
Bondareva Aleksandra
CIN-GU
LATVIA
S205 SPARRING FEMALE 7-9 YEARS 10-9 GUP +32 KG
3
Siņicina Kira
CIN-GU
LATVIA
S215 SPARRING FEMALE 7-9 YEARS 6+ GUP +32 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S215 SPARRING FEMALE 7-9 YEARS 6+ GUP +32 KG
1
Saulite Anna Marija
TEJANG
LATVIA
S215 SPARRING FEMALE 7-9 YEARS 6+ GUP +32 KG
2
Bluma Hermine
ALEXCLUB
LATVIA
S222 SPARRING FEMALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP -40 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S222 SPARRING FEMALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP -40 KG
1
Silina Anna Bella
ALEXCLUB
LATVIA
S222 SPARRING FEMALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP -40 KG
2
Saulite Anna Marija
TEJANG
LATVIA
S222 SPARRING FEMALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP -40 KG
3
Bluma Hermine
ALEXCLUB
LATVIA
S224 SPARRING FEMALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP -52 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S224 SPARRING FEMALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP -52 KG
1
Pozņaka Sofija
TEJANG
LATVIA
S224 SPARRING FEMALE 10-11 YEARS 8-7 GUP -52 KG
2
Damięcka Izabela
Matsogi Ciechanów
POLAND
S237 SPARRING FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP -44 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S237 SPARRING FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP -44 KG
1
Gilnere Katrīna Elizabete
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
S237 SPARRING FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP -44 KG
2
Nikiforova Raima
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
S242 SPARRING FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP +60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S242 SPARRING FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP +60 KG
1
Seņko Jekaterina
TEJANG
LATVIA
S242 SPARRING FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 10-9 GUP +60 KG
2
Plinte Alise
TEJANG
LATVIA
S250 SPARRING FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -40 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S250 SPARRING FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -40 KG
1
Zdunek Maria
Matsogi Ciechanów
POLAND
S250 SPARRING FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -40 KG
2
Kaźmierczak Natalia
Matsogi Ciechanów
POLAND
S253 SPARRING FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -52 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S253 SPARRING FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -52 KG
1
Radziņa Alise
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
S253 SPARRING FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -52 KG
2
Kokina-Gailuma Kristiāna
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
S253 SPARRING FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -52 KG
3
Mokrjakova Anna
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
S255 SPARRING FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -60 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S255 SPARRING FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -60 KG
1
Kołpak Gabriela
Combat Sports Academy
POLAND
S255 SPARRING FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 6-3 GUP -60 KG
2
Siperkovska Anna
TEJANG
LATVIA
S259 SPARRING FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 2 GUP – 3 DAN -48 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S259 SPARRING FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 2 GUP – 3 DAN -48 KG
1
Borodziuk Malwina
Combat Sports Academy
POLAND
S259 SPARRING FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 2 GUP – 3 DAN -48 KG
2
Kulik Nastasja
Latvian Taekwon-do Central School
LATVIA
S259 SPARRING FEMALE 12-14 YEARS 2 GUP – 3 DAN -48 KG
3
Nikiforova Nikola
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
S282 SPARRING FEMALE 15-17 YEARS 6-3 GUP -61 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S282 SPARRING FEMALE 15-17 YEARS 6-3 GUP -61 KG
1
Subbotina-Hnatiuk Darja
TEJANG
LATVIA
S282 SPARRING FEMALE 15-17 YEARS 6-3 GUP -61 KG
2
Krivāne Emīlija
CIN-GU
LATVIA
S282 SPARRING FEMALE 15-17 YEARS 6-3 GUP -61 KG
3
Vandiša Marianna
VIKTORIJA-T
LATVIA
S282 SPARRING FEMALE 15-17 YEARS 6-3 GUP -61 KG
3
Ceruka Vikendija
Latvijas Taekwon-do ITF Reģionālā Asociācija
LATVIA
S287 SPARRING FEMALE 15-17 YEARS 2 GUP – 3 DAN -53 KG
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
S287 SPARRING FEMALE 15-17 YEARS 2 GUP – 3 DAN -53 KG
1
Sićko Julia
Combat Sports Academy
POLAND
S287 SPARRING FEMALE 15-17 YEARS 2 GUP – 3 DAN -53 KG
2
Beliņa Gerda
TEJANG
LATVIA
S287 SPARRING FEMALE 15-17 YEARS 2 GUP – 3 DAN -53 KG
3
Fiedorowicz Karina
Combat Sports Academy
POLAND
S287 SPARRING FEMALE 15-17 YEARS 2 GUP – 3 DAN -53 KG
5
Rychtarczyk Julia
Combat Sports Academy
POLAND
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-04 11:43:16 CEST +02:00)