Results
 
33rd Belgian Championship Ghent 2023 - Results  print this site
 Search:
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring A
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring A
1
Mathias Giuliano ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring A
2
Potar Liam Red Force  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring A
3
Ari Sofia Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring A
3
Bagin Jasper Red Force  BELGIUM
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring B
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring B
1
Tshiala de Wouters Luiza Patrick  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring B
2
Vandermosten Henry Red Force  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring B
3
Van Den Bergen Nils JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring B
3
Velleman Emma TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup G1
1
Moriau Marcel Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup G1
2
Michiels Milan Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup G1
3
Tshiala de Wouters Luiza Patrick  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup G1
3
El Makhtrioui Assim Samjok-O  BELGIUM
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup G2
1
Van de Moortele Anouk Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup G2
2
Mohammed Safa Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup G2
3
Desmet Markus Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup G2
3
De Maeyer Lieze itf.koryo  BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup G1
1
Vangeyte Lukas Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup G1
2
Tunyck Marie TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup G1
3
Arjona Rodrigues Ian Pedro Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup G1
3
Rombaut Vince Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup G2
1
Mejri Roudayna Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup G2
2
Van Hooste Milan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup G2
3
Ghysels Floris Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup G2
3
State Rares Red Force  BELGIUM
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup G1
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup G1
1
De Mulder Gerben Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup G1
2
De Schuyteneer Pol Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup G1
3
Ersahin Melike Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup G1
3
El Ammari Rim Red Force  BELGIUM
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup G2
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup G2
1
Lambert Victor Patrick  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup G2
2
Aro Ovannes JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup G2
3
Zaimi Ayoub Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup G2
3
Van den Bogaert Nelson Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
1
Van den Bogaert Frances Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
2
Rebic Strahinja Red Force  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
3
Godfrin Georgia Patrick  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
3
CHERRADI ALIYA Patrick  BELGIUM
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
1
Capa Lara Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
2
Tshiala de Wouters Hugo Patrick  BELGIUM
        20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
3
Doumou Ayoub JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
3
DAUCHOT DAVID Patrick  BELGIUM
21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Bakkali Yanis Red Force  BELGIUM
        21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Escribano Felipe ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
El Yamani Souhayb Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Günaydin Devrim JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
21123 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21123 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 2 - 4 Dan
1
Doumou Ayoub JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        21123 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 2 - 4 Dan
2
Bounsack Tian Patrick  BELGIUM
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Matton Cedrick Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Ersahin Kerim Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Rombaut Vince Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Debudt Tobe TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
1
De Schuyteneer Pol Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
2
Van den Bogaert Nelson Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
3
Lecomte Mathias Patrick  BELGIUM
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Robert William Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Vangeyte Lukas Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Desmet Markus Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
1
Debudt Athan TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
2
Zaimi Ayoub Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
3
Aro Ovannes JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
3
Delpierre Louis Patrick  BELGIUM
21143 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21143 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 2 - 4 Dan
1
DAUCHOT DAVID Patrick  BELGIUM
        21143 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 2 - 4 Dan
2
THIRIONET ALEXANDRE Patrick  BELGIUM
        21143 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 2 - 4 Dan
3
Doumou Hicham JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        21143 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 2 - 4 Dan
3
Tshiala de Wouters Hugo Patrick  BELGIUM
21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Passygin Daniel Kitek  BELGIUM
        21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Verstraelen Antoine Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
        21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Michiels Milan Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Van Pamel Lars Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
1
Meire Nand TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
2
Perkauskas Joris ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
3
Verbraeken Mattiz Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
3
Rebic Strahinja Red Force  BELGIUM
21162 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21162 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
1
Akajouaa Souleyman Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        21162 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
2
Calli Mehmet JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        21162 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
3
De Ridder Viktor itf.koryo  BELGIUM
21172 Youth Male Sparring +170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21172 Youth Male Sparring +170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
1
De Maesschalck Kyandro Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        21172 Youth Male Sparring +170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
2
Lagneaux Pierre Patrick  BELGIUM
        21172 Youth Male Sparring +170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
3
Bolle Aeneas Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
1
Desmet Markus Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
2
Debudt Athan TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
3
Zaimi Ayoub Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
1
De Maesschalck Kyandro Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
2
Meire Nand TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
3
Akajouaa Souleyman Samjok-O  BELGIUM
22121 Youth Female Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22121 Youth Female Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Selassi Souheyla JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        22121 Youth Female Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Ziani Noor Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        22121 Youth Female Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Schwartz Jana Taekwon-do Norden Elwen  LUXEMBOURG
        22121 Youth Female Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Zaimi Anissa Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Ben Hammou Majdoline itf.koryo  BELGIUM
        22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Vilaine Anaïs Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
        22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Ari Inaya Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Florea Emilia Red Force  BELGIUM
22141 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22141 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Vlaicu Irina Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        22141 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Mohammed Safa Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22141 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Sigal Léa Red Force  BELGIUM
        22141 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Palanisami Srrilaya Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
1
Nolet Selena Red Force  BELGIUM
        22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
2
Thirionet Ysaline Patrick  BELGIUM
        22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
3
Badi Amina Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
3
Godfrin Georgia Patrick  BELGIUM
22143 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22143 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 2 - 4 Dan
1
Capa Lara Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22143 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 2 - 4 Dan
2
CREVECOEUR ENYA Patrick  BELGIUM
        22143 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 2 - 4 Dan
3
TOBAC AMBRE Patrick  BELGIUM
22151 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22151 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Mejri Roudayna Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22151 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Maere Jinte Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22151 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Sanjay Rishita Red Force  BELGIUM
22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
1
keppler Hallaert Runa TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
2
Van den Bogaert Frances Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
3
Moshtouk Katarina Red Force  BELGIUM
        22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
3
Rangit Menon Ashwika Red Force  BELGIUM
22162 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22162 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
1
CHERRADI ALIYA Patrick  BELGIUM
        22162 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
2
Matton Laetissa Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22162 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 6 - 3 Kup
3
Ersahin Melike Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
22171 Youth Female Sparring +170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22171 Youth Female Sparring +170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
De Maeyer Lieze itf.koryo  BELGIUM
        22171 Youth Female Sparring +170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Hugé Léa Red Force  BELGIUM
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
1
Mohammed Safa Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
2
Sigal Léa Red Force  BELGIUM
        22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
3
Tunyck Marie TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
4
Cortvrindt Yaelle ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
1
Capa Lara Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
2
Matton Laetissa Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
3
Mejri Roudayna Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
4
Vertroost Alays Samjok-O  BELGIUM
23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup
1
Bushido Jambes 2 Patrick  BELGIUM
        23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup
2
Bushido Jambes 3 Patrick  BELGIUM
        23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup
3
Bushido Jambes 4 Patrick  BELGIUM
        23200 Youth Team Mixed Pattern 0 - 5 Kup
3
Ge-Baek jeugd groen Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
30201 Junior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30201 Junior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
1
Vieira Ainhoa Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30201 Junior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
2
Silva Sara Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30201 Junior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
3
Akbayir Asu Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
1
De Doncker Elinore TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
2
Ungureanu Cosmin Red Force  BELGIUM
        30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
3
Hunt Tristan Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
3
Sekhsoukh Alallate Rim Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
1
Perkauskaite Greta ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
2
Destexhe Elisa Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
3
Mejri Rawen Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
3
Diallo maimuna TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
1
Godfraind Anaïs Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
2
Wauters Bo Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
3
Belligh Chiara TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
3
Haile Mekdelawit ITF Ixelles  BELGIUM
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
1
Capa Helin Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
2
Nolet Julia Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
3
Badi Ahmed Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
3
De Messemaeker Noah Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
30206 Junior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30206 Junior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
1
De Schrijver Nick Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        30206 Junior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
2
Lemaire Alexandre Samjok-O  BELGIUM
31100 Junior Male Specials
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31100 Junior Male Specials
1
Verbraeken Kilan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        31100 Junior Male Specials
2
Vincke Axel TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        31100 Junior Male Specials
3
Hunt Tristan Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
31101 Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31101 Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Frippiat Louis Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
        31101 Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Ungureanu Cosmin Red Force  BELGIUM
31112 Junior Male Sparring -50Kg to 55Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31112 Junior Male Sparring -50Kg to 55Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Tonneau Lucas Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
        31112 Junior Male Sparring -50Kg to 55Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
De Craecker Enzo Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
        31112 Junior Male Sparring -50Kg to 55Kg 6 - 3 Kup
3
Bastien Nils Patrick  BELGIUM
31122 Junior Male Sparring -55Kg to 60Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31122 Junior Male Sparring -55Kg to 60Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Beaulen Alexis Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
        31122 Junior Male Sparring -55Kg to 60Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Keppler Hallaert Ragnar TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        31122 Junior Male Sparring -55Kg to 60Kg 6 - 3 Kup
3
Lamal Samuel Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        31122 Junior Male Sparring -55Kg to 60Kg 6 - 3 Kup
3
Van Poecke Tibo Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
31123 Junior Male Sparring -55Kg to 60Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31123 Junior Male Sparring -55Kg to 60Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Verbraeken Kilan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        31123 Junior Male Sparring -55Kg to 60Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Badi Ahmed Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        31123 Junior Male Sparring -55Kg to 60Kg 2 - 4 Dan
3
De Messemaeker Noah Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
31131 Junior Male Sparring -60Kg to 65Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31131 Junior Male Sparring -60Kg to 65Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Vanhoutte Mauro TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        31131 Junior Male Sparring -60Kg to 65Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Zubalii Vitalii Kitek  BELGIUM
        31131 Junior Male Sparring -60Kg to 65Kg 10 - 7 Kup
3
Cwajgenbaum Lee Red Force  BELGIUM
        31131 Junior Male Sparring -60Kg to 65Kg 10 - 7 Kup
3
Mul Vladyslav Kitek  BELGIUM
31133 Junior Male Sparring -60Kg to 65Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31133 Junior Male Sparring -60Kg to 65Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Lemaire Alexandre Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        31133 Junior Male Sparring -60Kg to 65Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Baert Cédrik Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
31141 Junior Male Sparring -65Kg to 70Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31141 Junior Male Sparring -65Kg to 70Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Hunt Tristan Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        31141 Junior Male Sparring -65Kg to 70Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Delens Gwendal Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
31152 Junior Male Sparring -70Kg to 75Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31152 Junior Male Sparring -70Kg to 75Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Vincke Axel TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        31152 Junior Male Sparring -70Kg to 75Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Charlier Floryan Patrick  BELGIUM
        31152 Junior Male Sparring -70Kg to 75Kg 6 - 3 Kup
3
Nocito Enrico Patrick  BELGIUM
31162 Junior Male Sparring +75Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31162 Junior Male Sparring +75Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Daoud Christian JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        31162 Junior Male Sparring +75Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Bartit Abdel Malik Patrick  BELGIUM
        31162 Junior Male Sparring +75Kg 6 - 3 Kup
3
Shala Rinor Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
31300 Junior Male Power
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31300 Junior Male Power
1
Keppler Hallaert Ragnar TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        31300 Junior Male Power
2
Martinez Laurent Gabriel Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
32101 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32101 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Sekhsoukh Alallate Rim Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32101 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Silva Sara Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
32102 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32102 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Keppler Hallaert Tyra TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        32102 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Ourkiya Marwa Patrick  BELGIUM
32132 Junior Female Sparring -53Kg to 57Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32132 Junior Female Sparring -53Kg to 57Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Capa Helin Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32132 Junior Female Sparring -53Kg to 57Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Deleersnijder Lakshmi Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        32132 Junior Female Sparring -53Kg to 57Kg 6 - 3 Kup
3
Wauters Bo Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32132 Junior Female Sparring -53Kg to 57Kg 6 - 3 Kup
3
Godfraind Anaïs Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
32141 Junior Female Sparring -57Kg to 61Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32141 Junior Female Sparring -57Kg to 61Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Akbayir Asu Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32141 Junior Female Sparring -57Kg to 61Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Collas Ilona Patrick  BELGIUM
32142 Junior Female Sparring -57Kg to 61Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32142 Junior Female Sparring -57Kg to 61Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Diallo maimuna TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        32142 Junior Female Sparring -57Kg to 61Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Abdulrasol Zümrüt Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32142 Junior Female Sparring -57Kg to 61Kg 6 - 3 Kup
3
Haile Mekdelawit ITF Ixelles  BELGIUM
        32142 Junior Female Sparring -57Kg to 61Kg 6 - 3 Kup
3
Mejri Rawen Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
32143 Junior Female Sparring -57Kg to 61Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32143 Junior Female Sparring -57Kg to 61Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
De Ridder Lotte itf.koryo  BELGIUM
        32143 Junior Female Sparring -57Kg to 61Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
SAKI HIBA Patrick  BELGIUM
        32143 Junior Female Sparring -57Kg to 61Kg 2 - 4 Dan
3
THIRIONET MAYLINE Patrick  BELGIUM
32161 Junior Female Sparring +65Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32161 Junior Female Sparring +65Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Holten Mathilde Red Force  BELGIUM
        32161 Junior Female Sparring +65Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Vieira Ainhoa Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
32162 Junior Female Sparring +65Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32162 Junior Female Sparring +65Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Belligh Chiara TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        32162 Junior Female Sparring +65Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
De Schepper Tessa Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
32163 Junior Female Sparring +65Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32163 Junior Female Sparring +65Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
BEWA HEIDI Patrick  BELGIUM
        32163 Junior Female Sparring +65Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Debowska Zuzanna Samjok-O  BELGIUM
32300 Junior Female Power
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32300 Junior Female Power
1
Keppler Hallaert Tyra TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        32300 Junior Female Power
2
Haile Mekdelawit ITF Ixelles  BELGIUM
        32300 Junior Female Power
3
Debowska Zuzanna Samjok-O  BELGIUM
32400 Junior Female Specials
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32400 Junior Female Specials
1
Hoja amelie TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        32400 Junior Female Specials
2
De Ridder Lotte itf.koryo  BELGIUM
        32400 Junior Female Specials
3
Abdulrasol Zümrüt Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
1
Gutierrez Victor Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
2
Cornelis Tom Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
3
Vandekerckhove Zoë Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
3
Naessens Jan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
1
Vincent Louis Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
2
Bertrand Sam Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
3
Traore Moussa Red Force  BELGIUM
        40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
3
Ampe Anouk Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
1
Carpentier Elodie Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
2
Goubau Marine Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
3
Van den Bogaert Joachim Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
3
Menschaert Jan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
1
Vertroost Nicolas Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
2
Adriaenssens Marijke Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
3
Krahwinkel Yelka Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
        40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
3
Mouline Soukeina ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
1
Khajou Sakina Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
2
Vanhoutte Miguel TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
3
Schmitz Sylvie Taekwon-do Norden Elwen  LUXEMBOURG
        40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
3
Mbala Alyssa Red Force  BELGIUM
40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
1
Ghafori Rahim Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
2
Schuddinck Rune Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
3
Martinez Vermeire Juan Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
3
De Preter Thibaut ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
40207 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40207 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 Dan
1
Vrinat Alice Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        40207 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 Dan
2
Chacon Torrealba Tomas ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        40207 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 Dan
3
Van Lierde Tabitha Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
40209 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 6 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40209 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 6 Dan
1
Vermeir Wim Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        40209 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 6 Dan
2
Meulemeester Esther Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
403520 Senior Mixed Pre-Arranged Free Sparring
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
403520 Senior Mixed Pre-Arranged Free Sparring
1
ITF Brussels ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
41111 Senior Male Sparring -57 Kg to 63 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41111 Senior Male Sparring -57 Kg to 63 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Gargaro Dario Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        41111 Senior Male Sparring -57 Kg to 63 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Romaric Wappi Yann Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
41121 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41121 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Say Sona Red Force  BELGIUM
        41121 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Villalta Lorenzo Patrick  BELGIUM
        41121 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 10 - 7 Kup
3
Therasse Marcaurel Patrick  BELGIUM
        41121 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 10 - 7 Kup
3
Polchet Adrien Patrick  BELGIUM
41122 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41122 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Vertroost Nicolas Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        41122 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
De Winne Yannis Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
41123 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41123 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Kim Vladimir ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        41123 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Schuddinck Rune Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        41123 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 2 - 4 Dan
3
Ghafori Rahim Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        41123 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 2 - 4 Dan
3
El Ferkhani Omar ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
41131 Senior Male Sparring -69Kg to 75Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41131 Senior Male Sparring -69Kg to 75Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Hamsou Adam Red Force  BELGIUM
        41131 Senior Male Sparring -69Kg to 75Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Franz Sébastien Red Force  BELGIUM
        41131 Senior Male Sparring -69Kg to 75Kg 10 - 7 Kup
3
De Paepe Jens Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
41141 Senior Male Sparring -75Kg to 81Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41141 Senior Male Sparring -75Kg to 81Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Bertrand Sam Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        41141 Senior Male Sparring -75Kg to 81Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Van Hooste Diego Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        41141 Senior Male Sparring -75Kg to 81Kg 10 - 7 Kup
3
Gutierrez Victor Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        41141 Senior Male Sparring -75Kg to 81Kg 10 - 7 Kup
3
Cornelis Tom Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
41142 Senior Male Sparring -75Kg to 81Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41142 Senior Male Sparring -75Kg to 81Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
ARBILDO GODEAU Mario David ITF Ixelles  BELGIUM
        41142 Senior Male Sparring -75Kg to 81Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Van den Bogaert Joachim Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        41142 Senior Male Sparring -75Kg to 81Kg 6 - 3 Kup
3
Menschaert Jan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
41143 Senior Male Sparring -75Kg to 81Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41143 Senior Male Sparring -75Kg to 81Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Vermeir Wim Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        41143 Senior Male Sparring -75Kg to 81Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Maes Glenn TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        41143 Senior Male Sparring -75Kg to 81Kg 2 - 4 Dan
3
Mercken Thibault JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
41152 Senior Male Sparring -81Kg to 87Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41152 Senior Male Sparring -81Kg to 87Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Zenner Serge Taekwon-do Norden Elwen  LUXEMBOURG
        41152 Senior Male Sparring -81Kg to 87Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Perkauskas Audrius ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
41153 Senior Male Sparring -81Kg to 87Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41153 Senior Male Sparring -81Kg to 87Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
BEWA JEREMIE Patrick  BELGIUM
        41153 Senior Male Sparring -81Kg to 87Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
BEWA TERENCE Patrick  BELGIUM
        41153 Senior Male Sparring -81Kg to 87Kg 2 - 4 Dan
3
Boyens Maximilien Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        41153 Senior Male Sparring -81Kg to 87Kg 2 - 4 Dan
3
El Hmoud Driss TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
41161 Senior Male Sparring +87Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41161 Senior Male Sparring +87Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Ghisoni Enzo Red Force  BELGIUM
        41161 Senior Male Sparring +87Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Heirman Rudi Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
41300 Senior Male Power
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41300 Senior Male Power
1
Hasan Serkan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        41300 Senior Male Power
2
Van Lierde Hans Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        41300 Senior Male Power
3
Vermeir Wim Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        41300 Senior Male Power
4
Martinez Vermeire Juan Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
41400 Senior Male Specials
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41400 Senior Male Specials
1
De Preter Thibaut ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        41400 Senior Male Specials
2
Traore Moussa Red Force  BELGIUM
        41400 Senior Male Specials
3
EL AMMARI IMAD Red Force  BELGIUM
42100 Senior Female Specials
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42100 Senior Female Specials
1
Khajou Sakina Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        42100 Senior Female Specials
2
Delafontaine Bethi TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
42111 Senior Female Sparring -50Kg to 55Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42111 Senior Female Sparring -50Kg to 55Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Vandekerckhove Zoë Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        42111 Senior Female Sparring -50Kg to 55Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Guilleray Anne JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
42113 Senior Female Sparring -50Kg to 55Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42113 Senior Female Sparring -50Kg to 55Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Ourkiya Asmae Patrick  BELGIUM
        42113 Senior Female Sparring -50Kg to 55Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Mbala Alyssa Red Force  BELGIUM
        42113 Senior Female Sparring -50Kg to 55Kg 2 - 4 Dan
3
Khajou Sakina Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        42113 Senior Female Sparring -50Kg to 55Kg 2 - 4 Dan
3
Boublatte Alya Patrick  BELGIUM
42141 Senior Female Sparring -65Kg to 70Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42141 Senior Female Sparring -65Kg to 70Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Mouline Soukeina ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        42141 Senior Female Sparring -65Kg to 70Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Van Acker Anouck TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        42141 Senior Female Sparring -65Kg to 70Kg 10 - 7 Kup
3
Naessens Séverine Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
42143 Senior Female Sparring -65Kg to 70Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42143 Senior Female Sparring -65Kg to 70Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Vrinat Alice Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        42143 Senior Female Sparring -65Kg to 70Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Ourkiya Amina Patrick  BELGIUM
42300 Senior Female Power
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42300 Senior Female Power
1
Van Lierde Tabitha Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        42300 Senior Female Power
2
Mbala Alyssa Red Force  BELGIUM
        42300 Senior Female Power
3
Meulemeester Esther Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
43200 Junior/Senior Team Mixed Pattern 10 - 5 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
43200 Junior/Senior Team Mixed Pattern 10 - 5 Kup
1
Groen Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        43200 Junior/Senior Team Mixed Pattern 10 - 5 Kup
2
Taekwon-do Club Gent Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        43200 Junior/Senior Team Mixed Pattern 10 - 5 Kup
3
Team Saju Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        43200 Junior/Senior Team Mixed Pattern 10 - 5 Kup
3
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
43201 Junior/Senior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
43201 Junior/Senior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan
1
Ge-Baek black belts Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        43201 Junior/Senior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan
2
Ruud Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        43201 Junior/Senior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan
3
Ge-Baek rood-blauw junior/senior Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        43201 Junior/Senior Team Mixed Pattern 4 Kup - Dan
3
Bushido Jambes 1 Patrick  BELGIUM
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-18 19:47:09 CEST +02:00)