Results
 
ITF Taekwon-Do World Championship 2023 - Results  print this site
 Search:
15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
1
MARTIN FINN IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
2
ERGASHEV SHOKHJAKHON ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
3
MCAVOY DECLAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
3
BARCO JONATHAN FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
5
TALHAOUI KABIL YASSINE SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
5
PEREZ DURAN DOIEL SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
5
CARTHY DEAN IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
5
ODLÖW JON SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
9
HARJU EETU INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
9
ALMEIDA LAUTARO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
9
A/L NALLAPEN THAMILHARASHAN MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
9
VALDERRAMA DIEGO ASOCIACION NACIONAL DE TAEKWON-DO ITF DE PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
9
IRISBOEV MIRSAID ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
9
NETTEN DIRK INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
9
BONFANTE ANDREA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
9
VONYÓ ANDRÁS HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
17
PEÑA GONZALO FEDERACION DE TAEKWON-DO ESTILO ITF DE LA REPUBLICA DEL PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
17
GIULIANO SIMONE FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
17
RANA SHIVA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NEPAL  NEPAL
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
17
THIAM RACINE ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO ITF SENEGAL  SENEGAL
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
17
UNO JINYA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION JAPAN  JAPAN
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
17
QUEZADA SANTIAGO FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
17
LEMA EFRATA ETHIOPIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  ETHIOPIA
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
17
ESTECHE TOBIAS FEDERACION DE TAEKWON-DO ESTILO ITF DE LA REPUBLICA DEL PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
17
BASNET SAMIR INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NEPAL  NEPAL
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
17
BALACHANDRAN VIMAL NAIR MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
17
WANG WENTAO ITF TAEKWON-DO CHINA UNION  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
17
INAGAKI YOSHIMASA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION JAPAN  JAPAN
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
17
HASANOVIC ARMIN SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        15181 Individual Male Sparring up to 57 kg
17
WOLDE YARED ETHIOPIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  ETHIOPIA
15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
1
ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
2
TATTI PIERLUIGI FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
3
HASSANIPOUR DANIEL NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
3
ORELLANA IVAN FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
5
CARLOS JULIO ASSOCIATION COLOMBIANA DE TAEKWON-DO  COLOMBIA
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
5
DEWEY WILL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
5
LEWANDOWSKI NIKODEM POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
5
KOSOLAPOV SERGEY ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
9
ORANJE CODY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
9
VENDLANDS EDVARDS ALL LATVIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  LATVIA
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
9
MONTOYA VELA RAFAEL SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
9
KIM VLADIMIR INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
9
VILCHEZ LÓPEZ JAIME SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
9
KABASHNYI VLADIMIR ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
9
YODONO WALTER FEDERACAO BRASILEIRA DE TAEKWON-DO ITF  BRAZIL
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
9
MITCHELL CONNOR INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
MCCORRY MATTHEW ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
PAULSEN LACHLAN ITF TAEKWON-DO AUSTRALIA NA  AUSTRALIA
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
SOSA FELIPE FEDERACION DE TAEKWON-DO ESTILO ITF DE LA REPUBLICA DEL PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
HONG WENQUAN ITF TAEKWON-DO CHINA UNION  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
NAZIROV DIYORBEK ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
KHENG XING OOI MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
VERGARA MARCELO FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
CHOUHAN MIHIR SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
JARA DENNIS FEDERACION DE TAEKWON-DO ESTILO ITF DE LA REPUBLICA DEL PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
MIKHAILYUKOV RUSLAN KAZAKHSTAN TAEKWON-DO YOUTH FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
WILLIAMS JAMIE IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
RUEDA HERNAN FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
LUCIC MARIN CROATIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  CROATIA
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
TRZEPIZUR JULIUSZ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
CHZHEN DOMINIK INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
17
VIŠTAL ALEXEJ CZECH NATIONAL TEAKWON-DO ITF UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
33
MOLARO AXEL FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
33
NGOM DJIBRIL ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO ITF SENEGAL  SENEGAL
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
33
MARCHTALER TRAVIS CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
33
CHHANTYAL MITHUN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NEPAL  NEPAL
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
33
FUJIMOTO NAOTO INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION JAPAN  JAPAN
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
33
CAMMAROTA ANTONIO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
33
ESCOTO KEVIN CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
33
YOU WENBO ITF TAEKWON-DO CHINA UNION  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
33
TRAVIESO MATTHEW ITF TAEKWON-DO AUSTRALIA NA  AUSTRALIA
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
33
TAKIZAWA JUMPEI INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION JAPAN  JAPAN
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
33
WEHIB KIDMEALEM ETHIOPIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  ETHIOPIA
        15182 Individual Male Sparring over 57 to 63 kg
33
ZADINA OLIVER INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
1
BOS TIMOTHY FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
2
TUITE JAMES IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
3
DARIOZZI THIAGO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
3
BUSTAMANTE MATIAS FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
5
STIRLING REECE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
5
COX DARRYL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
5
GONZALEZ MATIAS FEDERACION DE TAEKWON-DO ESTILO ITF DE LA REPUBLICA DEL PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
5
STEINKJER INGEBRIGT NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
9
WOZNIAK PAWEL POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
9
OUDOLNYI VADIM INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
9
PEACOCK NATHAN CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
9
MOLISZ ZOLTÁN HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
9
VACARIU VLAD ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
9
BLICHARSKI MARCIN POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
9
HEIDE JACOB CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
9
TRIQUI ANIS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
17
KARBAINOV IVAN ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
17
MAGGS DYLAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
17
FUENDELING WILLIAM ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
17
SHENG XIHAN ITF TAEKWON-DO CHINA UNION  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
17
BABUCARR BOBB GAMBIA TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  GAMBIA
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
17
LOODTZ THEO LÆGREID NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
17
UYAMA HIROYUKI INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION JAPAN  JAPAN
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
17
LOPEZ ANDRES MAURICIO ASSOCIATION COLOMBIANA DE TAEKWON-DO  COLOMBIA
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
17
KULIK VLADISLAV ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
17
ABE SUSUMU INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION JAPAN  JAPAN
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
17
ULVINEN LEEVI INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
17
ANTONY UDITHA CYRIL SRI LANKA TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
17
NORÉN ANTON SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
17
FERRANTE GABRIELE FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
17
MORALES JAVIER FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
33
SCHUDDINCK RUNE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
33
TOMAS JAKUB SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
33
SHUME BEMNET ETHIOPIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  ETHIOPIA
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
33
CHRIDI ALI INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
33
BAILA TEODOR MIHAI ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
33
KAMENETZKI DANIEL ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
33
TOVAR PICHARDO LUCAS SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
33
GREENE-RYDING DARREN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION VIETNAM  VIETNAM
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
33
ELLIS LACHLAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
33
CHACÓN TORREALBA TOMÁS R. INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
33
JOHNSON JOSEPH ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        15183 Individual Male Sparring over 63 to 69 kg
33
DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
1
NAURDINOV MAGOMED NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
2
MORIARTY LUKE IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
3
RMADAN AHMED INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
3
VAN DE VEERDONK CHRIS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
5
MIRZOEV JAHONGIR SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
5
VALKOV EGOR ANDREEVICH NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
5
FEELEY LUCAS CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
5
VATRANO ALEJO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
9
RAFAELLE ALAN FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
9
ZUK MACIEJ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
9
HOLMÉN JUKKA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
9
TOPAI CATALIN ALEXANDRU ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
9
POPESCU MADALIN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
9
BOZOV DANIEL BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
9
CUELLAR WILLIAM ASSOCIATION COLOMBIANA DE TAEKWON-DO  COLOMBIA
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
9
LEBERL ZACK INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
17
NAKAYAMA KATSUTOMO INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION JAPAN  JAPAN
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
17
PANDEY SABIN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NEPAL  NEPAL
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
17
KHAUKHA RAMADAHN ITF UGANDA ASSOCIATION  UGANDA
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
17
JEFFERY BAILEY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
17
GUBYNOK GEORGYY ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
17
CUELLAR JIMMY ASSOCIATION COLOMBIANA DE TAEKWON-DO  COLOMBIA
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
17
DI FRANCO ALESSANDRO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
17
GONZÁLEZ MARTOS FRANCISCO RAFAEL SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
17
PECCHIA LUCA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
17
MARTIN DAKOTA CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
17
SEGURA MARTÍN CRISTÓBAL SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
17
BIN AZMI MUHAMMAD DANIAL MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
17
BLICHARSKI. MARCIN POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
17
DUSARD NICHOLOS MARLON JAMAICA TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  JAMAICA
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
17
MATYSIAK PAWEL TAEKWON-DO ITF FRANCE  FRANCE
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
33
TRASLAVIÑA DIEGO FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
33
SCHLAFFER MICHAEL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
33
LOBBAN JACK INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
33
OHARE IAIN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
33
OWORI DAVID ITF UGANDA ASSOCIATION  UGANDA
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
33
FARKAS LEVENTE DONÁT HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        15184 Individual Male Sparring over 69 to 75 kg
33
TUITE SHANE IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
1
VOMIERO STEFANO FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
2
BIEN BARTOSZ IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
3
CACCIATORE GIANFRANCO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
3
ONEIL SEAN CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
5
WRONOWSKI MARCIN POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
5
C. JACOBSEN VEGARD NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
5
NICOARA RADU ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
5
KIVIRANTA TINO INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
9
HOOPER-WHITI KEES INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
9
HOLMBLAD RASMUS SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
9
CASTELNUOVO ALESSANDRO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
9
LENZ TOBIAS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
9
COUTURE FRANÇOIS ITF SWITZERLAND TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
9
EL-HMOUD DRISS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
9
KEOGH SAM IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
9
HELAMB ADAM SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
17
BARENBAUM AMIT ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
17
DEBSIA SEBASTIAN ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
17
LOBKOV SERGEY ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
17
BOYENS MAXIMILIEN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
17
BIN BAHRIN MUHAMMAD AIDIL MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
17
DETAMO ABDUSELAM ETHIOPIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  ETHIOPIA
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
17
BLICHARSKI MACIEJ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
17
BAILA ALEXANDRU IOAN ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
17
KAUFMANN PABLO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
17
LOUWS DAMIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
17
KLIUIEV DENIS ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
17
OJIAMBO ROBERT ITF UGANDA ASSOCIATION  UGANDA
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
17
KELLACHAN ROSS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
33
ZAMORA MAXIMILIANO FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
33
CLARK CALLUM INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
33
GALLUZZI POLESI DANTE FEDERACAO BRASILEIRA DE TAEKWON-DO ITF  BRAZIL
        15185 Individual Male Sparring over 75 to 81 kg
33
PIRRAZZO GIULIANO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
1
KUZMIN ARTUR ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
2
NEARY SEAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
3
WAHLBERG NILS FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
3
XHELADINI LEARD IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
5
BROWN GILLES INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
5
HANSSON ANTON SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
5
CEK ANDREA CROATIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  CROATIA
        15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
5
SALJA ADIS SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
9
STIGE DAVID NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
9
ALILOU AYMANE CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
9
FIDUT PAWEL POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
9
DIGWEED JOE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
9
NARANJO MARTIN FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
9
TALINGER ALEX ZOLTAN ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
17
FILIPPIDIS FILIPPOS POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
17
KALASHNYK SERHII ALL LATVIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  LATVIA
        15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
17
ADOLFS COLIN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
17
GHIMPU DENIS SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
17
DIGWEED TOM INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
17
ZGHIBARTA VICTOR TAEKWON-DO SPORTSMEN ASSOCIATION REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA  MOLDOVA, REPUBLIC OF
        15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
17
SHIKONGO TINO INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
17
GAMBOA SILVIO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
17
KNEUSEL JOSEPH ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
17
PEDERSEN HÅVAR NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
17
MATEOS MARTÍNEZ ADRIÀ SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
17
SSEBIRAGARA EDDY ITF UGANDA ASSOCIATION  UGANDA
        15186 Individual Male Sparring over 81 to 87 kg
17
STONE RICHARD LLOYD JAMAICA TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  JAMAICA
15187 Individual Male Sparring over 87 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15187 Individual Male Sparring over 87 kg
1
MUJANOVIC DINO SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        15187 Individual Male Sparring over 87 kg
2
MROZ MATEUSZ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15187 Individual Male Sparring over 87 kg
3
AIDAR ALAN FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        15187 Individual Male Sparring over 87 kg
3
DONDE GONZALO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        15187 Individual Male Sparring over 87 kg
5
DANCU IOAN MARIUS ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15187 Individual Male Sparring over 87 kg
5
LOPEZ JONNATHAN ASSOCIATION COLOMBIANA DE TAEKWON-DO  COLOMBIA
        15187 Individual Male Sparring over 87 kg
5
TYUTYUNNYK OLEKSANDR SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        15187 Individual Male Sparring over 87 kg
5
HANSSON ALEXANDER SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        15187 Individual Male Sparring over 87 kg
9
GADZALA JAKUB POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15187 Individual Male Sparring over 87 kg
9
JIN CHENG NG MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        15187 Individual Male Sparring over 87 kg
9
ERAK FRANE CROATIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  CROATIA
        15187 Individual Male Sparring over 87 kg
9
LINDSAY AKINO JORDAN JAMAICA TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  JAMAICA
        15187 Individual Male Sparring over 87 kg
9
ARRÚA FERNANDO FEDERACION DE TAEKWON-DO ESTILO ITF DE LA REPUBLICA DEL PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        15187 Individual Male Sparring over 87 kg
9
JIAN YANG WONG MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
1
LIND MATS NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
2
OUDOLNYI VADIM INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
3
GRAMMATICO MARCO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
3
HOLMBLAD RASMUS SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
5
VACARIU VLAD ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
5
VIŠTAL ALEXEJ CZECH NATIONAL TEAKWON-DO ITF UNION  CZECH REPUBLIC
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
5
JUNG WEI WONG MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
5
ALANEN KALLE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
9
TRZEPIZUR JULIUSZ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
9
CARRIZO MATHEO PABLO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
9
SCHUDDINCK RUNE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
9
DEMETER ÁRPÁD INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
9
JIAN YANG WONG MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
9
SHAW JACK INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
9
KIYANI ZANIAR NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
9
BARCO JONATHAN FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
17
KAMENETZKI DANIEL ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
17
CAMERON NICHOLAS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
17
MCNULTY ODIN IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
17
WANG WENTAO ITF TAEKWON-DO CHINA UNION  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
17
VONYÓ ANDRÁS HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
17
STIRLING REECE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
17
SMAILOV DANILO INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
17
FURUSAWA MAYO INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION JAPAN  JAPAN
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
17
LEMA EFRATA ETHIOPIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  ETHIOPIA
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
17
TEMIS TAL ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
17
MAGGS DYLAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
17
ZADINA OLIVER INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
17
BAILA TEODOR MIHAI ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
17
APIOLAZA ORLANDO INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
17
KORKOSINSKI ADRIAN POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
17
YOU WENBO ITF TAEKWON-DO CHINA UNION  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
33
PANDEY SABIN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NEPAL  NEPAL
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
33
FUENDELING WILLIAM ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
33
SCHLAFFER MICHAEL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
33
MIRZOEV JAHONGIR SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
33
ELLIS LACHLAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
33
SHUME BEMNET ETHIOPIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  ETHIOPIA
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
33
TURRIN GIORGIO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
33
BOZOV DANIEL BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
33
FARKAS LEVENTE DONÁT HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
33
ACHARYA SANDIP INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NEPAL  NEPAL
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
33
HEAVIN PAUL IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        15250 Individual Male Pattern 1. Dan
33
TOVAR PICHARDO LUCAS SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
1
INAGAKI YOSHIMASA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION JAPAN  JAPAN
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
2
MARTIN FINN IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
3
CHIRIAC ANDREI IONUT ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
3
PILLONI STEFANO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
5
WILTON CRUISE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
5
PEREZ DURAN DOIEL SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
5
JEFFERY BAILEY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
5
DOWNEY ÁLVARO FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
9
FIDUT PAWEL POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
9
BALLESTEROS FRANCO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
9
FUJIMOTO NAOTO INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION JAPAN  JAPAN
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
9
NORDANG SIMEN SELVIK NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
9
BLOCK FACUNDO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
9
SOSA FELIPE FEDERACION DE TAEKWON-DO ESTILO ITF DE LA REPUBLICA DEL PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
9
KRISTENSEN EMIL NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
9
MONTOYA VELA RAFAEL SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
17
VENDLANDS EDVARDS ALL LATVIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  LATVIA
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
17
COX DARRYL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
17
MARTIN DAKOTA CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
17
ODLÖW JON SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
17
PETRO TOMÁŠ SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
17
CAPOLONGO SAMUELE FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
17
PAULSEN LACHLAN ITF TAEKWON-DO AUSTRALIA NA  AUSTRALIA
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
17
TRASLAVIÑA DIEGO FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
17
LOPEZ ANDRES MAURICIO ASSOCIATION COLOMBIANA DE TAEKWON-DO  COLOMBIA
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
17
CHACÓN TORREALBA TOMÁS R. INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
17
WEI YANG CHEN MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
17
DETAMO ABDUSELAM ETHIOPIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  ETHIOPIA
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
17
MUSIAL BARTOSZ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
17
FRATIAN STEFAN COSMIN ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
17
LUCIC MARIN CROATIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  CROATIA
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
17
KELLACHAN ROSS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
33
KVAKTUN WILLIAM INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
33
CHEN JING ITF TAEKWON-DO CHINA UNION  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        15260 Individual Male Pattern 2. Dan
33
DARNAI JÁNOS HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
1
HOONG WAI LEE MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
2
ERGASHEV SHOKHJAKHON ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
3
CACCIATORE GIANFRANCO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
3
ESTECHE TOBIAS FEDERACION DE TAEKWON-DO ESTILO ITF DE LA REPUBLICA DEL PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
5
ZUK MACIEJ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
5
MOLARO AXEL FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
5
TATTI PIERLUIGI FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
5
HANSSON ANTON SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
9
CLARKE CAMERON CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
9
JOHNSON JOSEPH ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
9
TØNDER LARS NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
9
TALHAOUI KABIL YASSINE SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
9
KLIUIEV DENIS ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
9
MCCORRY MATTHEW ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
9
MICHALSKI ARKADIUSZ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
9
ALILOU AYMANE CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
17
APÁTI BÁLINT HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
17
TOMA STEFAN LIVIU ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
17
YODONO WALTER FEDERACAO BRASILEIRA DE TAEKWON-DO ITF  BRAZIL
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
17
HELAMB ADAM SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
17
VERGARA MARCELO FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
17
MITCHELL CONNOR INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
17
VAN DE VEERDONK CHRIS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
17
NAZIROV DIYORBEK ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
17
ANTONY UDITHA CYRIL SRI LANKA TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SRI LANKA
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
17
HOOPER-WHITI KEES INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
17
NAKAYAMA KATSUTOMO INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION JAPAN  JAPAN
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
17
MIKHAILYUKOV RUSLAN KAZAKHSTAN TAEKWON-DO YOUTH FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
17
BALACHANDRAN VIMAL NAIR MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
17
GONZÁLEZ MARTOS FRANCISCO RAFAEL SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
17
ORANJE CODY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
17
CAMMAROTA ANTONIO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
33
GUBYNOK GEORGYY ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
33
UYAMA HIROYUKI INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION JAPAN  JAPAN
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
33
BASNET SAMIR INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NEPAL  NEPAL
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
33
TOMAS JAKUB SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
33
KALASHNYK SERHII ALL LATVIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  LATVIA
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
33
LOBBAN JACK INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
33
BABUCARR BOBB GAMBIA TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  GAMBIA
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
33
WEHIB KIDMEALEM ETHIOPIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  ETHIOPIA
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
33
RADU GEORGE ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
33
TRAVIESO MATTHEW ITF TAEKWON-DO AUSTRALIA NA  AUSTRALIA
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
33
STEINKJER INGEBRIGT NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
33
GREENE-RYDING DARREN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION VIETNAM  VIETNAM
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
33
DENUR MOHAMMED ETHIOPIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  ETHIOPIA
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
33
QUEZADA SANTIAGO FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
33
NGOM DJIBRIL ASSOCIATION TAEKWON-DO ITF SENEGAL  SENEGAL
        15270 Individual Male Pattern 3. Dan
33
GAUTAM DIPAK INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NEPAL  NEPAL
15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
1
ONEIL SEAN CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
2
CHUN WENG WONG MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
3
KEAN PIEW SEE MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
3
DÁVID PÉTER HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
5
TAY CHER LIANG ITF TAEKWON-DO AUSTRALIA NA  AUSTRALIA
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
5
ZANDA NICOLA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
5
RIVERA MICHAEL ASOCIACION NACIONAL DE TAEKWON-DO ITF DE PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
5
CYTRYNIAK MICHAL POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
9
TSUBOI KOJI INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION JAPAN  JAPAN
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
9
SZWEJKOWSKI PIOTR POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
9
MORRIS JONATHAN ITF SWITZERLAND TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
9
BARTH TOBIAS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
9
COUTURE FRANÇOIS ITF SWITZERLAND TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
9
GAMBOA SILVIO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
9
RUEDA HERNAN FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
9
HONG WENQUAN ITF TAEKWON-DO CHINA UNION  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
17
GOZZANO RODRIGO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
17
ZAMORA MAXIMILIANO FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
17
CUELLAR WILLIAM ASSOCIATION COLOMBIANA DE TAEKWON-DO  COLOMBIA
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
17
HOLMÉN ANTTI INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
17
SEGURA MARTÍN CRISTÓBAL SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
17
BONFANTE ANDREA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
17
KORDU LAVIN NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
17
SIMILEYSKY ALEXANDER ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
17
JOHANSEN MICHAEL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DENMARK  DENMARK
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
17
PEÑA GONZALO FEDERACION DE TAEKWON-DO ESTILO ITF DE LA REPUBLICA DEL PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
17
FOGGO TOM ITF TAEKWON-DO AUSTRALIA NA  AUSTRALIA
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
17
DEWEY WILL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
17
JARAM IVAN CROATIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  CROATIA
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
17
JIMÉNEZ OSCAR ASSOCIATION COLOMBIANA DE TAEKWON-DO  COLOMBIA
        15280 Individual Male Pattern 4.-6. Dan
17
HONDRU MIRCEA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
15380 Individual Male Power Test
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15380 Individual Male Power Test
1
BALÁZS ERVIN HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        15380 Individual Male Power Test
2
MUJANOVIC DINO SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        15380 Individual Male Power Test
3
APÁTI BÁLINT HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        15380 Individual Male Power Test
4
FILIKI WESLEY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        15380 Individual Male Power Test
4
MANEA GEORGIAN ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15380 Individual Male Power Test
6
KIVIOJA KALLE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        15380 Individual Male Power Test
7
RIGNEY JAMIE IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        15380 Individual Male Power Test
7
ARRÚA FERNANDO FEDERACION DE TAEKWON-DO ESTILO ITF DE LA REPUBLICA DEL PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        15380 Individual Male Power Test
7
PARKER JACK INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15380 Individual Male Power Test
10
ZETEA COSMIN ANDREI ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15380 Individual Male Power Test
11
KORKOSINSKI ADRIAN POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15380 Individual Male Power Test
12
KORDU LAVIN NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15380 Individual Male Power Test
13
JANSEN KEVIN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        15380 Individual Male Power Test
13
KICKINGEREDER ELMAR INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        15380 Individual Male Power Test
15
RAMSAY JARRAD INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        15380 Individual Male Power Test
15
EDMUNDS NICHOLAS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        15380 Individual Male Power Test
17
MUSIAL BARTOSZ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15380 Individual Male Power Test
18
GARCIA NAHUEL IVAN FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        15380 Individual Male Power Test
18
KNEUSEL JOSEPH ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        15380 Individual Male Power Test
20
VAN LIERDE HANS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
15480 Individual Male Special Technique
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
15480 Individual Male Special Technique
1
HONDRU MIRCEA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15480 Individual Male Special Technique
2
CHIRIAC ANDREI IONUT ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        15480 Individual Male Special Technique
3
JEFFERY BAILEY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        15480 Individual Male Special Technique
4
MICHALSKI ARKADIUSZ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15480 Individual Male Special Technique
5
MROZ MATEUSZ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        15480 Individual Male Special Technique
6
AAKVIK TRYGVE NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15480 Individual Male Special Technique
7
GJERSVOLD KRISTIAN FORFOT NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        15480 Individual Male Special Technique
7
NEARY SEAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        15480 Individual Male Special Technique
9
ONEIL SEAN CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        15480 Individual Male Special Technique
10
BOZOV DANIEL BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        15480 Individual Male Special Technique
10
FEELEY LUCAS CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        15480 Individual Male Special Technique
10
SOSA FELIPE FEDERACION DE TAEKWON-DO ESTILO ITF DE LA REPUBLICA DEL PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        15480 Individual Male Special Technique
13
SAENZ FAUSTO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        15480 Individual Male Special Technique
13
SMAILOV DANILO INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        15480 Individual Male Special Technique
13
CAPOLONGO SAMUELE FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        15480 Individual Male Special Technique
13
KLIUIEV DENIS ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        15480 Individual Male Special Technique
13
BARENBAUM AMIT ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        15480 Individual Male Special Technique
13
GOZZANO RODRIGO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        15480 Individual Male Special Technique
13
SALJA ADIS SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
25181 Individual Female Sparring up to 50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25181 Individual Female Sparring up to 50 kg
1
BARADA TYRA SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        25181 Individual Female Sparring up to 50 kg
2
SMITH TAYLOR WELSH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  WALES
        25181 Individual Female Sparring up to 50 kg
3
METTINEN NITA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        25181 Individual Female Sparring up to 50 kg
3
SWINBURNE JEMMA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25181 Individual Female Sparring up to 50 kg
5
BÉCSI NIKOLETT HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        25181 Individual Female Sparring up to 50 kg
5
BANYAI MARÍA ISABELA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        25181 Individual Female Sparring up to 50 kg
5
ARTMANN CATHERINE ELISABETH INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        25181 Individual Female Sparring up to 50 kg
5
DELLISOLA CELESTE FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        25181 Individual Female Sparring up to 50 kg
9
LI SELMA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25181 Individual Female Sparring up to 50 kg
9
MCMORRAN HOLLY CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        25181 Individual Female Sparring up to 50 kg
9
MCQUADE MORGAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25181 Individual Female Sparring up to 50 kg
9
ZARATE EUGENIA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        25181 Individual Female Sparring up to 50 kg
9
PIETRZELA OLIWIA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25181 Individual Female Sparring up to 50 kg
9
CARREÑO MARIA JOSE ASSOCIATION COLOMBIANA DE TAEKWON-DO  COLOMBIA
        25181 Individual Female Sparring up to 50 kg
9
MARCHIORI ALDANA ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        25181 Individual Female Sparring up to 50 kg
9
MUKHA IRYNA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        25181 Individual Female Sparring up to 50 kg
17
CANALES VANESSA FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        25181 Individual Female Sparring up to 50 kg
17
TAKAHASHI MIKA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION JAPAN  JAPAN
        25181 Individual Female Sparring up to 50 kg
17
SHAN MENG HUI ITF TAEKWON-DO CHINA UNION  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        25181 Individual Female Sparring up to 50 kg
17
MORIYA NAOMI FEDERACION DE TAEKWON-DO ESTILO ITF DE LA REPUBLICA DEL PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        25181 Individual Female Sparring up to 50 kg
17
JIN ZI CHEN ITF TAEKWON-DO CHINA UNION  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        25181 Individual Female Sparring up to 50 kg
17
MCMORRAN KAITLIN CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        25181 Individual Female Sparring up to 50 kg
17
ARIGA YU INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION JAPAN  JAPAN
        25181 Individual Female Sparring up to 50 kg
17
OLSEN SAJANE KARINA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
25182 Individual Female Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25182 Individual Female Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
1
FITZSIMONS CIARA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        25182 Individual Female Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
2
LABRIE YRA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        25182 Individual Female Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
3
SANCHIS MARIA FERNANDA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        25182 Individual Female Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
3
TAIROVA DILRABO ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        25182 Individual Female Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
5
SJÖBERG ELLEN SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        25182 Individual Female Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
5
PIETRZENIEC MARTYNA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25182 Individual Female Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
5
STIRLING ABIGAIL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25182 Individual Female Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
5
PAMPIGLIONI INDIRA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        25182 Individual Female Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
9
KOVACI ANDRA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        25182 Individual Female Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
9
LINDSTRÖM ELIN SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        25182 Individual Female Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
9
SAMUEL FEVEN ETHIOPIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  ETHIOPIA
        25182 Individual Female Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
9
AHLSKOG HOU LI-LIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25182 Individual Female Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
9
SANZ FERNÁNDEZ PAULA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        25182 Individual Female Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
9
BELIVANIS FOTINI INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        25182 Individual Female Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
9
POP ARIANA IOANA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        25182 Individual Female Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
9
ORO VERONICA ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        25182 Individual Female Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
17
GORDIONOK EVELINA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        25182 Individual Female Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
17
ALA-AHO MINDA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        25182 Individual Female Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
17
LOBZHENIDZE TATIANA CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        25182 Individual Female Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
17
CANCEDDA ELEONORA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        25182 Individual Female Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
17
BEHONEK LISANNE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25182 Individual Female Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
17
BROWN MEGAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25182 Individual Female Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
17
YAMAZAKI RIO INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION JAPAN  JAPAN
        25182 Individual Female Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
17
MUSCA ANDREEA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        25182 Individual Female Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
17
LEHTI JANITA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        25182 Individual Female Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
17
IVERSEN STINE HAUGE NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
25183 Individual Female Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25183 Individual Female Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
1
LEHANE SARAH IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        25183 Individual Female Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
2
BERLE AURORA DØNHEIM NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25183 Individual Female Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
3
DELROCK SAM INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25183 Individual Female Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
3
WITA NIKOLA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25183 Individual Female Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
5
KRANTZ JESSICA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        25183 Individual Female Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
5
FRANKS CHRISTINE IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        25183 Individual Female Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
5
SALONEN HENNA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        25183 Individual Female Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
5
WYON EMMA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        25183 Individual Female Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
9
MIHAI ADELINA ALICIA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        25183 Individual Female Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
9
FUSCO LUCIA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        25183 Individual Female Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
9
WOODROW ANIKAH CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        25183 Individual Female Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
9
WESSELS ISABELLA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25183 Individual Female Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
9
LABRIE PIA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        25183 Individual Female Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
9
MACRURY SERENA CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        25183 Individual Female Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
9
AMORES IVANA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        25183 Individual Female Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
9
SMITH COURTNEY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25183 Individual Female Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
17
FELICIANO NYDIA ASOCIACION NACIONAL DE TAEKWON-DO ITF DE PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        25183 Individual Female Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
17
NORHEIM ANITA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25183 Individual Female Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
17
VERGARA YULISSA FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        25183 Individual Female Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
17
CONTTI BRENDA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        25183 Individual Female Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
17
BHOMJAN MUNA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NEPAL  NEPAL
        25183 Individual Female Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
17
WALTER KATJA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
25184 Individual Female Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25184 Individual Female Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
1
SJÖVALL MIRA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        25184 Individual Female Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
2
CANUT CAMILA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        25184 Individual Female Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
3
MILLER HANNA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25184 Individual Female Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
3
HOLE ANN LINNEA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25184 Individual Female Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
5
KOWALCZYK MONIKA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25184 Individual Female Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
5
SZANTO ANTONIA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        25184 Individual Female Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
5
NYRC MONIKA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25184 Individual Female Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
5
ROSSI SOFIA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        25184 Individual Female Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
9
MUIRHEAD BROOKE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25184 Individual Female Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
9
OHLSSON REBECCA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        25184 Individual Female Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
9
HENWOOD HOLLY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25184 Individual Female Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
9
MEZEI NIKOLETT HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        25184 Individual Female Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
9
RAMAN SAFAE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25184 Individual Female Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
9
KOMIC AIDA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        25184 Individual Female Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
9
GREENE BRENNA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        25184 Individual Female Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
9
ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK LARISA SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        25184 Individual Female Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
17
CHOCONTA ANDREA ASSOCIATION COLOMBIANA DE TAEKWON-DO  COLOMBIA
        25184 Individual Female Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
17
SAIFUL NIZAM NUR NAJIHAH MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        25184 Individual Female Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
17
D´AMATO COLLIEN-SOPHIE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        25184 Individual Female Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
17
GRIFFITH IVETA CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
25185 Individual Female Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25185 Individual Female Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
1
TERDIN URŠA SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        25185 Individual Female Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
2
LISTHAUG JENNY MARVEL NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25185 Individual Female Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
3
VANDENBRINK MAKENNA CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        25185 Individual Female Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
3
TORRES MAGNUSSON ELLEN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25185 Individual Female Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
5
GADZALA ZUZANNA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25185 Individual Female Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
5
HEMMER ANA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25185 Individual Female Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
5
BORDIEZ ALDANA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        25185 Individual Female Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
5
KANKA FILIPPA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        25185 Individual Female Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
9
MEDIN NANNA BREKKE NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25185 Individual Female Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
9
PASANEN PY SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        25185 Individual Female Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
9
HOLOWISKI GRACEN CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        25185 Individual Female Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
9
KAWKA JULIA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25185 Individual Female Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
9
LARROSA GISELA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
25186 Individual Female Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25186 Individual Female Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
1
SEMB HELENE NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25186 Individual Female Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
2
CRNKOVIC ELIZABETA SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        25186 Individual Female Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
3
JANISZEWSKA KATARZYNA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25186 Individual Female Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
3
BIHURRIET DELFINA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        25186 Individual Female Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
5
FLORES SABRINA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        25186 Individual Female Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
5
JOHANSEN SOFIE HAUGSLEETT NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25186 Individual Female Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
5
HOVELIUS MARIA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        25186 Individual Female Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
5
GONZALEZ PENAGOS CALA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25186 Individual Female Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
9
SINGLETON JAIMIE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25186 Individual Female Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
9
RUNESSON ELLA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
25187 Individual Female Sparring over 75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25187 Individual Female Sparring over 75 kg
1
PALAVECINO MAILEN FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        25187 Individual Female Sparring over 75 kg
2
CORONEL ANNA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        25187 Individual Female Sparring over 75 kg
3
FERGUSON LORNA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25187 Individual Female Sparring over 75 kg
3
REDDIN CONROY SARAH IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        25187 Individual Female Sparring over 75 kg
5
FISCHER REBECCA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        25187 Individual Female Sparring over 75 kg
5
LOKE DAISY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25187 Individual Female Sparring over 75 kg
5
HANISCH WIOLETTA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
1
SWINBURNE JEMMA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
2
SLIAN ALICJA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
3
SCHOOTS TESSA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
3
CORDOBES CAROLINA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
5
PODWYSOCKA OLIWIA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
5
MUNTEANU LAURA ISABELA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
5
BORDIEZ BIANCA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
5
ANDRESEN ANNE MARIA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
9
MUKHA IRYNA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
9
ARTMANN CATHERINE ELISABETH INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
9
BLEGEN MARTE NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
9
OSULLIVAN DANIELLE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
9
GUSTAFSSON EMMA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
9
GORDIONOK EVELINA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
9
MILLÁN BLASCO URSULA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
9
GONZALEZ PENAGOS CALA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
17
FISCHER REBECCA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
17
ZHELEKEYEVA ALIYA KAZAKHSTAN TAEKWON-DO YOUTH FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
17
KOMIC AIDA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
17
PELKEY SERENA CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
17
TOME NIEMINEN LAURA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
17
LI MAN ITF TAEKWON-DO CHINA UNION  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
17
POPOVICI ANDREEA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
17
PITKÄNEN ELINA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
17
SMITH TAYLOR WELSH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  WALES
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
17
HERBERTS ANNA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
17
GREALY ALISON IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
17
MCQUADE MORGAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
17
YAMAZAKI RIO INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION JAPAN  JAPAN
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
17
MCMORRAN KAITLIN CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
17
MARCHIORI ALDANA ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        25250 Individual Female Pattern 1. Dan
17
JOHANSEN EA VIOLA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DENMARK  DENMARK
25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
1
HOLE ANN LINNEA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
2
SJÖBERG ELLEN SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
3
LI SELMA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
3
BAEZ GISELLE FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
5
WITA NIKOLA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
5
RAMAN SAFAE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
5
MIHAI ADELINA ALICIA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
5
KERÄNEN LOTTA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
9
MCMORRAN HOLLY CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
9
CARUSO MAGALI FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
9
STIRLING ABIGAIL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
9
KIIKKINEN NELLI INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
9
HICKEY ABI IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
9
WYON EMMA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
9
AHLSKOG HOU LI-LIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
9
IVASUC DORA ERNESTA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
17
SHAN MENG HUI ITF TAEKWON-DO CHINA UNION  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
17
SAMUEL FEVEN ETHIOPIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  ETHIOPIA
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
17
FRANKS CHRISTINE IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
17
MURAD NUR ADIBAH ZAFIRAH MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
17
CIĄŻYNSKA NATALIA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
17
OLIINYK VIKTORIIA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
17
VASALLO MANCILLA PAULA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
17
ORO VERONICA ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
17
MACRURY SERENA CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
17
ARIGA YU INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION JAPAN  JAPAN
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
17
SAIFUL NIZAM NUR NAJIHAH MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
17
WALTON KYLA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
17
WALTER KATJA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
17
BANYAI MARÍA ISABELA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
17
BÉCSI NIKOLETT HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
17
LOKE DAISY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
33
CANALES VANESSA FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
33
TAKAHASHI MIKA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION JAPAN  JAPAN
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
33
PHILIP IONA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25260 Individual Female Pattern 2. Dan
33
CARREÑO MARIA JOSE ASSOCIATION COLOMBIANA DE TAEKWON-DO  COLOMBIA
25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
1
SJÖVALL MIRA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
2
ROSSEL LARA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
3
MORIYA NAOMI FEDERACION DE TAEKWON-DO ESTILO ITF DE LA REPUBLICA DEL PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
3
SANCHIS MARIA FERNANDA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
5
SANZ FERNÁNDEZ PAULA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
5
D´AMATO COLLIEN-SOPHIE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
5
FITZSIMONS CIARA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
5
TAIROVA DILRABO ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
9
CANCEDDA ELEONORA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
9
ROOK BO INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
9
CONTTI BRENDA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
9
VRINAT ALICE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
9
MILLER HANNA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
9
FERGUSON LORNA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
9
KIRCHER AILEEN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
9
SZILASSI-HORVÁTH RÉKA HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
17
LIU XIAO ITF TAEKWON-DO CHINA UNION  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
17
NIEMINEN HETA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
17
AKHRAROVA UMIDA ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
17
NORHEIM ANITA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
17
SMITH COURTNEY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
17
VERGARA YULISSA FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
17
AMBROSINI LAURIANE ITF SWITZERLAND TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
17
BINTI MOHD TAMRIN NUR AMIZA MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
17
BOWLER-PARKIN MORGAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
17
LUNA AMANDA ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
17
JIN ZI CHEN ITF TAEKWON-DO CHINA UNION  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        25270 Individual Female Pattern 3. Dan
17
ALARCON SEGURA SANDRA PATRICIA ASSOCIATION COLOMBIANA DE TAEKWON-DO  COLOMBIA
25280 Individual Female Pattern 4.-6. Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25280 Individual Female Pattern 4.-6. Dan
1
FARIGU SILVIA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        25280 Individual Female Pattern 4.-6. Dan
2
OSPINA HONEY ASSOCIATION COLOMBIANA DE TAEKWON-DO  COLOMBIA
        25280 Individual Female Pattern 4.-6. Dan
3
FIGUEROA ARIELLA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        25280 Individual Female Pattern 4.-6. Dan
3
MUSCA ANDREEA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        25280 Individual Female Pattern 4.-6. Dan
5
BEHONEK LISANNE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        25280 Individual Female Pattern 4.-6. Dan
5
FUSCO LUCIA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        25280 Individual Female Pattern 4.-6. Dan
5
PEREZ LINDO EVELIN FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        25280 Individual Female Pattern 4.-6. Dan
5
YOUNG SAMANTHA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        25280 Individual Female Pattern 4.-6. Dan
9
HOLTEN TINA KATRIN NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25280 Individual Female Pattern 4.-6. Dan
9
PIETRZENIEC MARTYNA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25280 Individual Female Pattern 4.-6. Dan
9
HOVELIUS MARIA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        25280 Individual Female Pattern 4.-6. Dan
9
GLEAVES SALLY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        25280 Individual Female Pattern 4.-6. Dan
9
TATORJÁN ANNA HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        25280 Individual Female Pattern 4.-6. Dan
9
PENG MIN ITF TAEKWON-DO CHINA UNION  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        25280 Individual Female Pattern 4.-6. Dan
9
SIVERTSVIK RITA MOSENG NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25280 Individual Female Pattern 4.-6. Dan
9
KAWKA JULIA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25280 Individual Female Pattern 4.-6. Dan
17
PALASCAKOVA LENKA ITF SWITZERLAND TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        25280 Individual Female Pattern 4.-6. Dan
17
KOKKO SATU INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
25380 Individual Female Power Test
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25380 Individual Female Power Test
1
WALTON KYLA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        25380 Individual Female Power Test
2
PALAVECINO MAILEN FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        25380 Individual Female Power Test
3
HEVEȘI ANA CORNELIA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        25380 Individual Female Power Test
4
CHIRILA LARISA ANDRA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        25380 Individual Female Power Test
5
NYRC MONIKA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25380 Individual Female Power Test
5
OLSZAK NATALIA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25380 Individual Female Power Test
7
KOSZTYU VERONIKA HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        25380 Individual Female Power Test
8
GREENE BRENNA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        25380 Individual Female Power Test
8
KIVIOJA KAROLIINA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        25380 Individual Female Power Test
10
CORONEL ANNA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        25380 Individual Female Power Test
11
BÉCSI NIKOLETT HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        25380 Individual Female Power Test
12
FERGUSON LORNA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25380 Individual Female Power Test
13
SINGLETON JAIMIE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25380 Individual Female Power Test
13
VAN LIERDE TABITHA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        25380 Individual Female Power Test
15
SEMB HELENE NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25380 Individual Female Power Test
16
JOHANSEN SOFIE HAUGSLEETT NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25380 Individual Female Power Test
16
KERÄNEN LOTTA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
25480 Individual Female Special Technique
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
25480 Individual Female Special Technique
1
HOLOWISKI GRACEN CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        25480 Individual Female Special Technique
2
PÄTSI JULIA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        25480 Individual Female Special Technique
3
TATORJÁN ANNA HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        25480 Individual Female Special Technique
4
KOVACI ANDRA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        25480 Individual Female Special Technique
4
MIHAI ADELINA ALICIA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        25480 Individual Female Special Technique
6
GADZALA ZUZANNA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25480 Individual Female Special Technique
6
WITA NIKOLA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        25480 Individual Female Special Technique
8
HOLE ANN LINNEA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25480 Individual Female Special Technique
8
ROSSEL LARA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        25480 Individual Female Special Technique
10
MEZEI NIKOLETT HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        25480 Individual Female Special Technique
10
SJÖBERG ELLEN SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        25480 Individual Female Special Technique
10
VANDENBRINK MAKENNA CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        25480 Individual Female Special Technique
10
BERLE AURORA DØNHEIM NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        25480 Individual Female Special Technique
14
SINGLETON JAIMIE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        25480 Individual Female Special Technique
14
HAAKANA MIA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
55580 Team Mixed Pre-Arranged Sparring
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
55580 Team Mixed Pre-Arranged Sparring
1
ARGENTINA
  • GAMBOA SILVIO
  • GOZZANO RODRIGO
FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        55580 Team Mixed Pre-Arranged Sparring
2
SCOTLAND
  • SWINBURNE JEMMA
  • LOBBAN JACK
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        55580 Team Mixed Pre-Arranged Sparring
3
SPAIN
  • SEGURA MARTÍN CRISTÓBAL
  • FUENTES MOYA JOAN
SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        55580 Team Mixed Pre-Arranged Sparring
3
FINLAND
  • SJÖVALL MIRA
  • FIGUEROA ARIELLA
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        55580 Team Mixed Pre-Arranged Sparring
5
JAPAN
  • TSUBOI KOJI
  • FURUSAWA MAYO
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION JAPAN  JAPAN
        55580 Team Mixed Pre-Arranged Sparring
5
NORWAY
  • LIND MATS
  • SVENDSEN THEA KRISTINE HOLM
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        55580 Team Mixed Pre-Arranged Sparring
5
UKRAINE
  • GORDIONOK EVELINA
  • GUBYNOK GEORGYY
ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        55580 Team Mixed Pre-Arranged Sparring
5
SWEDEN
  • OHLSSON REBECCA
  • SJÖBERG ELLEN
SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        55580 Team Mixed Pre-Arranged Sparring
9
ITALY
  • BOS TIMOTHY
  • GRAMMATICO MARCO
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        55580 Team Mixed Pre-Arranged Sparring
9
ROMANIA
  • VACARIU VLAD
  • RADU GEORGE
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        55580 Team Mixed Pre-Arranged Sparring
9
PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
  • SHAN MENG HUI
  • JIN ZI CHEN
ITF TAEKWON-DO CHINA UNION  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        55580 Team Mixed Pre-Arranged Sparring
9
ETHIOPIA
  • WOLDE YARED
  • DENUR MOHAMMED
ETHIOPIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  ETHIOPIA
        55580 Team Mixed Pre-Arranged Sparring
9
POLAND
  • MICHALSKI ARKADIUSZ
  • WÓJCIK JAROSLAW
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        55580 Team Mixed Pre-Arranged Sparring
9
CHILE
  • CANALES VANESSA
  • VOMIERO STEFANO
FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        55580 Team Mixed Pre-Arranged Sparring
9
PARAGUAY
  • MORIYA NAOMI
  • ESTECHE TOBIAS
FEDERACION DE TAEKWON-DO ESTILO ITF DE LA REPUBLICA DEL PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        55580 Team Mixed Pre-Arranged Sparring
9
ISRAEL
  • KAMENETZKI DANIEL
  • TEMIS TAL
ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        55580 Team Mixed Pre-Arranged Sparring
17
NETHERLANDS
  • GONZALEZ PENAGOS CALA
  • SCHOOTS TESSA
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        55580 Team Mixed Pre-Arranged Sparring
17
CANADA
  • MCMORRAN HOLLY
  • MCMORRAN KAITLIN
CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        55580 Team Mixed Pre-Arranged Sparring
17
KAZAKHSTAN
  • MIKHAILYUKOV RUSLAN
  • ADILBAEVA ASSELYM
KAZAKHSTAN TAEKWON-DO YOUTH FEDERATION  KAZAKHSTAN
        55580 Team Mixed Pre-Arranged Sparring
17
BELGIUM
  • MUSCA ANDREEA
  • CHACÓN TORREALBA TOMÁS R.
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        55580 Team Mixed Pre-Arranged Sparring
17
DENMARK
  • JOHANSEN MICHAEL
  • JOHANSEN EA VIOLA
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DENMARK  DENMARK
65180 Team Male Sparring
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
65180 Team Male Sparring
1
IRELAND
  • MARTIN FINN
  • TUITE JAMES
  • MORIARTY LUKE
  • TUITE SHANE
  • BIEN BARTOSZ
  • XHELADINI LEARD
IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        65180 Team Male Sparring
2
SWEDEN
  • MARMHEDEN NIKLAS
  • MIRZOEV JAHONGIR
  • HANSSON ANTON
  • SALJA ADIS
  • HANSSON ALEXANDER
  • MUJANOVIC DINO
SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        65180 Team Male Sparring
3
FINLAND
  • CHRIDI ALI
  • ULVINEN LEEVI
  • HOLMÉN JUKKA
  • KIVIRANTA TINO
  • SHIKONGO TINO
  • HOLMÉN ANTTI
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        65180 Team Male Sparring
3
GERMANY
  • TRIQUI ANIS
  • ADOLFS COLIN
  • RMADAN AHMED
  • OUDOLNYI VADIM
  • POPESCU MADALIN
  • LENZ TOBIAS
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        65180 Team Male Sparring
5
NORWAY
  • HASSANIPOUR DANIEL
  • LOODTZ THEO LÆGREID
  • NAURDINOV MAGOMED
  • VALKOV EGOR ANDREEVICH
  • C. JACOBSEN VEGARD
  • PEDERSEN HÅVAR
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        65180 Team Male Sparring
5
POLAND
  • BLICHARSKI. MARCIN
  • ZUK MACIEJ
  • WRONOWSKI MARCIN
  • FILIPPIDIS FILIPPOS
  • GADZALA JAKUB
  • MROZ MATEUSZ
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        65180 Team Male Sparring
5
UKRAINE
  • KUZMIN ARTUR
  • KARBAINOV IVAN
  • KABASHNYI VLADIMIR
  • KLIUIEV DENIS
  • LOBKOV SERGEY
  • GUBYNOK GEORGYY
ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        65180 Team Male Sparring
5
ITALY
  • BONFANTE ANDREA
  • CAMMAROTA ANTONIO
  • TATTI PIERLUIGI
  • BOS TIMOTHY
  • PECCHIA LUCA
  • CASTELNUOVO ALESSANDRO
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        65180 Team Male Sparring
9
NETHERLANDS
  • ORANJE CODY
  • NETTEN DIRK
  • VAN DE VEERDONK CHRIS
  • LOUWS DAMIAN
  • JANSEN KEVIN
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        65180 Team Male Sparring
9
ENGLAND
  • DIGWEED JOE
  • DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON
  • LEBERL ZACK
  • CLARK CALLUM
  • MAGGS DYLAN
  • DEWEY WILL
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        65180 Team Male Sparring
9
NEPAL
  • BASNET SAMIR
  • RANA SHIVA
  • CHHANTYAL MITHUN
  • PANDEY SABIN
  • GAUTAM DIPAK
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NEPAL  NEPAL
        65180 Team Male Sparring
9
ARGENTINA
  • CECCHI LUCIANO
  • VATRANO ALEJO
  • GAMBOA SILVIO
  • WAHLBERG NILS
  • AIDAR ALAN
  • DONDE GONZALO
FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        65180 Team Male Sparring
9
CHILE
  • VOMIERO STEFANO
  • MORALES JAVIER
  • NARANJO MARTIN
  • TRASLAVIÑA DIEGO
  • VERGARA MARCELO
  • ZAMORA MAXIMILIANO
FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        65180 Team Male Sparring
9
SPAIN
  • SEGURA MARTÍN CRISTÓBAL
  • GONZÁLEZ MARTOS FRANCISCO RAFAEL
  • TALHAOUI KABIL YASSINE
  • PEREZ DURAN DOIEL
  • VILCHEZ LÓPEZ JAIME
  • GHIMPU DENIS
SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        65180 Team Male Sparring
9
BELGIUM
  • KIM VLADIMIR
  • EL-HMOUD DRISS
  • CHACÓN TORREALBA TOMÁS R.
  • SCHUDDINCK RUNE
  • VAN HOECK ERIK
  • BOYENS MAXIMILIEN
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        65180 Team Male Sparring
9
NEW ZEALAND
  • JEFFERY BAILEY
  • MITCHELL CONNOR
  • NEARY SEAN
  • HOOPER-WHITI KEES
  • ELLIS LACHLAN
  • RAMSAY JARRAD
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        65180 Team Male Sparring
17
ROMANIA
  • BAILA TEODOR MIHAI
  • VACARIU VLAD
  • TOPAI CATALIN ALEXANDRU
  • BAILA ALEXANDRU IOAN
  • TALINGER ALEX ZOLTAN
  • DANCU IOAN MARIUS
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        65180 Team Male Sparring
17
CANADA
  • MARTIN DAKOTA
  • ONEIL SEAN
  • MARCHTALER TRAVIS
  • HEIDE JACOB
  • PEACOCK NATHAN
  • FEELEY LUCAS
CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        65180 Team Male Sparring
17
SCOTLAND
  • BROWN GILLES
  • COX DARRYL
  • STIRLING REECE
  • SHAW JACK
  • KELLACHAN ROSS
  • MCAVOY DECLAN
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        65180 Team Male Sparring
17
UNITED STATES
  • MCCORRY MATTHEW
  • JOHNSON JOSEPH
  • SIMILEYSKY ALEXANDER
  • DEBSIA SEBASTIAN
  • FUENDELING WILLIAM
  • KNEUSEL JOSEPH
ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        65180 Team Male Sparring
17
MALAYSIA
  • A/L NALLAPEN THAMILHARASHAN
  • BALACHANDRAN VIMAL NAIR
  • KHENG XING OOI
  • BIN AZMI MUHAMMAD DANIAL
  • BIN BAHRIN MUHAMMAD AIDIL
  • BIN NAJMI NASIREWAN
MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
65280 Team Male Pattern
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
65280 Team Male Pattern
1
MALAYSIA
  • JIAN YANG WONG
  • JUNG WEI WONG
  • WEI YANG CHEN
  • HOONG WAI LEE
  • CHUN WENG WONG
  • KEAN PIEW SEE
MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        65280 Team Male Pattern
2
NORWAY
  • LOODTZ THEO LÆGREID
  • STEINKJER INGEBRIGT
  • LIND MATS
  • NORDANG SIMEN SELVIK
  • TØNDER LARS
  • KORDU LAVIN
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        65280 Team Male Pattern
3
ITALY
  • BONFANTE ANDREA
  • CAMMAROTA ANTONIO
  • TATTI PIERLUIGI
  • BOS TIMOTHY
  • PECCHIA LUCA
  • ZANDA NICOLA
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        65280 Team Male Pattern
3
ARGENTINA
  • OGA DIEGO
  • OGA MARCO
  • ROSALES FEDERICO
  • GAMBOA SILVIO
  • BALLESTEROS FRANCO
  • GOZZANO RODRIGO
FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        65280 Team Male Pattern
5
ENGLAND
  • DIGWEED JOE
  • CLARK CALLUM
  • CAMERON NICHOLAS
  • PARKER JACK
  • MAGGS DYLAN
  • DEWEY WILL
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        65280 Team Male Pattern
5
POLAND
  • WÓJCIK JAROSLAW
  • TRZEPIZUR JULIUSZ
  • ZUK MACIEJ
  • WRONOWSKI MARCIN
  • KORKOSINSKI ADRIAN
  • SZWEJKOWSKI PIOTR
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        65280 Team Male Pattern
5
SPAIN
  • FUENTES MOYA JOAN
  • SEGURA MARTÍN CRISTÓBAL
  • TOVAR PICHARDO LUCAS
  • GONZÁLEZ MARTOS FRANCISCO RAFAEL
  • TALHAOUI KABIL YASSINE
  • PEREZ DURAN DOIEL
SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        65280 Team Male Pattern
5
ROMANIA
  • VACARIU VLAD
  • CHIRIAC ANDREI IONUT
  • RADU GEORGE
  • TOMA STEFAN LIVIU
  • HONDRU MIRCEA
  • FRATIAN STEFAN COSMIN
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        65280 Team Male Pattern
9
UNITED STATES
  • SIMILEYSKY ALEXANDER
  • MCCORRY MATTHEW
  • DEBSIA SEBASTIAN
  • FUENDELING WILLIAM
  • JOHNSON JOSEPH
ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        65280 Team Male Pattern
9
GERMANY
  • TRIQUI ANIS
  • OUDOLNYI VADIM
  • BARTH TOBIAS
  • POPESCU MADALIN
  • SMAILOV DANILO
  • KVAKTUN WILLIAM
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        65280 Team Male Pattern
9
ISRAEL
  • SAJNOVETZKY BRIAN
  • SAJNOVETZKY GUIDO
  • KAMENETZKI DANIEL
  • TEMIS TAL
  • BARENBAUM AMIT
ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        65280 Team Male Pattern
9
SCOTLAND
  • OHARE IAIN
  • COX DARRYL
  • MCAVOY DECLAN
  • LOBBAN JACK
  • BROWN GILLES
  • SHAW JACK
  • STIRLING REECE
  • KELLACHAN ROSS
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        65280 Team Male Pattern
9
IRELAND
  • MARTIN FINN
  • FOGARTY THOMAS
  • WILLIAMS JAMIE
  • TUITE SHANE
  • HEAVIN PAUL
  • MCNULTY ODIN
IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
65380 Team Male Power Test
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
65380 Team Male Power Test
1
FINLAND
  • AARTOLA JOUNI
  • KERÄNEN PETRI
  • KUUSISTO LASSE
  • LIND VESA
  • KIVIRANTA TINO
  • KIVIOJA KALLE
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        65380 Team Male Power Test
2
ROMANIA
  • TALINGER ALEX ZOLTAN
  • DANCU IOAN MARIUS
  • FRATIAN STEFAN COSMIN
  • TOMA STEFAN LIVIU
  • MANEA GEORGIAN
  • ZETEA COSMIN ANDREI
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        65380 Team Male Power Test
3
HUNGARY
  • RÁDAI IMRE
  • SZALAY GABOR
  • SZÁSZ PÉTER
  • BALÁZS ERVIN
  • DARNAI JÁNOS
  • APÁTI BÁLINT
HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        65380 Team Male Power Test
4
NORWAY
  • VALKOV EGOR ANDREEVICH
  • PEDERSEN HÅVAR
  • STIGE DAVID
  • NORDANG SIMEN SELVIK
  • KORDU LAVIN
  • SAXRUD KAI
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        65380 Team Male Power Test
4
ARGENTINA
  • MATTAR ROBERTO
  • OGA MARCO
  • GAMBOA SILVIO
  • AIDAR ALAN
  • DONDE GONZALO
  • ESPOSITO LEANDRO RAMIRO
FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        65380 Team Male Power Test
6
POLAND
  • FIDUT PAWEL
  • FILIPPIDIS FILIPPOS
  • GADZALA JAKUB
  • KORKOSINSKI ADRIAN
  • MUSIAL BARTOSZ
  • SZWEJKOWSKI PIOTR
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        65380 Team Male Power Test
7
ENGLAND
  • CLARK CALLUM
  • DIGWEED JOE
  • DIGWEED TOM
  • CAMERON NICHOLAS
  • EDMUNDS NICHOLAS
  • PARKER JACK
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        65380 Team Male Power Test
7
NEW ZEALAND
  • MITCHELL CONNOR
  • JEFFERY BAILEY
  • HOOPER-WHITI KEES
  • NEARY SEAN
  • FILIKI WESLEY
  • RAMSAY JARRAD
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        65380 Team Male Power Test
9
UNITED STATES
  • MCCORRY MATTHEW
  • JOHNSON JOSEPH
  • SIMILEYSKY ALEXANDER
  • DEBSIA SEBASTIAN
  • FUENDELING WILLIAM
  • KNEUSEL JOSEPH
ITF USA  UNITED STATES
65480 Team Male Special Technique
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
65480 Team Male Special Technique
1
ROMANIA
  • TOPAI CATALIN ALEXANDRU
  • VACARIU VLAD
  • NICOARA RADU
  • CHIRIAC ANDREI IONUT
  • FRATIAN STEFAN COSMIN
  • HONDRU MIRCEA
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        65480 Team Male Special Technique
2
NORWAY
  • GJERSVOLD KRISTIAN FORFOT
  • AAKVIK TRYGVE
  • STEINKJER INGEBRIGT
  • HASSANIPOUR DANIEL
  • LOODTZ THEO LÆGREID
  • STIGE DAVID
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        65480 Team Male Special Technique
3
POLAND
  • MICHALSKI ARKADIUSZ
  • MROZ MATEUSZ
  • FILIPPIDIS FILIPPOS
  • TRZEPIZUR JULIUSZ
  • FIDUT PAWEL
  • GADZALA JAKUB
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        65480 Team Male Special Technique
4
GERMANY
  • ADOLFS COLIN
  • OUDOLNYI VADIM
  • BARTH TOBIAS
  • POPESCU MADALIN
  • LENZ TOBIAS
  • SMAILOV DANILO
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        65480 Team Male Special Technique
5
SWEDEN
  • HANSSON ALEXANDER
  • HELAMB ADAM
  • SALJA ADIS
  • HANSSON ANTON
  • ODLÖW JON
SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        65480 Team Male Special Technique
5
NEW ZEALAND
  • JEFFERY BAILEY
  • MITCHELL CONNOR
  • NEARY SEAN
  • HOOPER-WHITI KEES
  • WORBOYS MICHAEL ROBERT
  • WILTON CRUISE
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        65480 Team Male Special Technique
7
ARGENTINA
  • DONDE GONZALO
  • OGA MARCO
  • GOZZANO RODRIGO
  • KAUFMANN PABLO
  • DARIOZZI THIAGO
  • AROSTEGUI MATEO
FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        65480 Team Male Special Technique
7
ENGLAND
  • DIGWEED JOE
  • DONIESIEWICZ SZYMON
  • LEBERL ZACK
  • CLARK CALLUM
  • DIGWEED TOM
  • MAGGS DYLAN
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
75180 Team Female Sparring
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
75180 Team Female Sparring
1
IRELAND
  • FITZSIMONS CIARA
  • HICKEY ABI
  • REDDIN CONROY SARAH
  • LEHANE SARAH
  • SZANTO ANTONIA
  • FRANKS CHRISTINE
IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        75180 Team Female Sparring
2
ARGENTINA
  • ALTAMIRANO MARIA AGUSTINA
  • PAMPIGLIONI INDIRA
  • FUSCO LUCIA
  • CANUT CAMILA
  • BORDIEZ ALDANA
  • FLORES SABRINA
FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        75180 Team Female Sparring
3
NORWAY
  • BERLE AURORA DØNHEIM
  • HOLE ANN LINNEA
  • MILLER HANNA
  • LISTHAUG JENNY MARVEL
  • JOHANSEN SOFIE HAUGSLEETT
  • SEMB HELENE
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        75180 Team Female Sparring
3
POLAND
  • NYRC MONIKA
  • PIETRZENIEC MARTYNA
  • KOWALCZYK MONIKA
  • WITA NIKOLA
  • GADZALA ZUZANNA
  • JANISZEWSKA KATARZYNA
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        75180 Team Female Sparring
5
SLOVENIA
  • ŽAGAR SLEMENŠEK LARISA
  • BALOH TINA
  • KENJALO MAŠA
  • TERDIN URŠA
  • CRNKOVIC ELIZABETA
  • BARADA TYRA
SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        75180 Team Female Sparring
5
NETHERLANDS
  • GONZALEZ PENAGOS CALA
  • BEHONEK LISANNE
  • HEMMER ANA
  • DELROCK SAM
  • LOKE DAISY
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        75180 Team Female Sparring
5
GERMANY
  • KIRCHER AILEEN
  • D´AMATO COLLIEN-SOPHIE
  • FISCHER REBECCA
  • BELIVANIS FOTINI
  • LABRIE PIA
  • LABRIE YRA
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        75180 Team Female Sparring
5
SWEDEN
  • KRANTZ JESSICA
  • LINDSTRÖM ELIN
  • SJÖBERG ELLEN
  • HOVELIUS MARIA
  • OHLSSON REBECCA
  • WYON EMMA
SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        75180 Team Female Sparring
9
FINLAND
  • METTINEN NITA
  • ALA-AHO MINDA
  • LEHTI JANITA
  • SALONEN HENNA
  • SJÖVALL MIRA
  • HAAKANA MIA
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        75180 Team Female Sparring
9
CANADA
  • MCMORRAN HOLLY
  • LOBZHENIDZE TATIANA
  • MACRURY SERENA
  • WOODROW ANIKAH
  • HOLOWISKI GRACEN
  • VANDENBRINK MAKENNA
CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        75180 Team Female Sparring
9
ENGLAND
  • HENWOOD HOLLY
  • AHLSKOG HOU LI-LIAN
  • SMITH COURTNEY
  • TORRES MAGNUSSON ELLEN
  • WESSELS ISABELLA
  • RAMAN SAFAE
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
75280 Team Female Pattern
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
75280 Team Female Pattern
1
NORWAY
  • IVERSEN STINE HAUGE
  • HOLE ANN LINNEA
  • MILLER HANNA
  • ANDRESEN ANNE MARIA
  • HOLTEN TINA KATRIN
  • SIVERTSVIK RITA MOSENG
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        75280 Team Female Pattern
2
ARGENTINA
  • BERSANINI VALENTINA
  • CORDOBES CAROLINA
  • ROSSI SOFIA
  • BORDIEZ BIANCA
  • AYALA JOHANNA
  • CARUSO MAGALI
FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        75280 Team Female Pattern
3
CANADA
  • WOODROW ANIKAH
  • HOLOWISKI GRACEN
  • MCMORRAN KAITLIN
  • MCMORRAN HOLLY
  • PELKEY SERENA
  • DIXON HANNAH
CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        75280 Team Female Pattern
3
POLAND
  • NYRC MONIKA
  • PODWYSOCKA OLIWIA
  • OLSZAK NATALIA
  • PIETRZENIEC MARTYNA
  • WITA NIKOLA
  • SLIAN ALICJA
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        75280 Team Female Pattern
5
SPAIN
  • SANZ FERNÁNDEZ PAULA
  • BANYAI MARÍA ISABELA
  • TOME NIEMINEN LAURA
  • MILLÁN BLASCO URSULA
  • VASALLO MANCILLA PAULA
SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        75280 Team Female Pattern
5
ROMANIA
  • MUNTEANU LAURA ISABELA
  • CHIRILA LARISA ANDRA
  • POPOVICI ANDREEA
  • MIHAI ADELINA ALICIA
  • IVASUC DORA ERNESTA
  • POP ARIANA IOANA
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        75280 Team Female Pattern
5
GERMANY
  • KIRCHER AILEEN
  • D´AMATO COLLIEN-SOPHIE
  • FISCHER REBECCA
  • LABRIE PIA
  • LABRIE YRA
  • HERBERTS ANNA
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        75280 Team Female Pattern
5
FINLAND
  • TUOHIMAA VIIVI
  • PITKÄNEN ELINA
  • KIIKKINEN NELLI
  • NIEMINEN HETA
  • KOKKO SATU
  • PÄTSI JULIA
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        75280 Team Female Pattern
9
ENGLAND
  • HENWOOD HOLLY
  • SMITH COURTNEY
  • OSULLIVAN DANIELLE
  • TORRES MAGNUSSON ELLEN
  • WESSELS ISABELLA
  • RAMAN SAFAE
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
75380 Team Female Power Test
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
75380 Team Female Power Test
1
ROMANIA
  • KOVACI ANDRA
  • CHIRILA LARISA ANDRA
  • HEVEȘI ANA CORNELIA
  • MIHAI ADELINA ALICIA
  • IVASUC DORA ERNESTA
  • POP ARIANA IOANA
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        75380 Team Female Power Test
2
NEW ZEALAND
  • CONTTI BRENDA
  • ARTMANN CATHERINE ELISABETH
  • GREENE BRENNA
  • WALTON KYLA
  • YOUNG SAMANTHA
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        75380 Team Female Power Test
3
NORWAY
  • SEMB HELENE
  • BERLE AURORA DØNHEIM
  • SIVERTSVIK RITA MOSENG
  • MEDIN NANNA BREKKE
  • LISTHAUG JENNY MARVEL
  • JOHANSEN SOFIE HAUGSLEETT
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        75380 Team Female Power Test
4
FINLAND
  • KIVIOJA KAROLIINA
  • AARTOLA JUTTA
  • PÄTSI JULIA
  • METTINEN NITA
  • NIEMINEN HETA
  • KERÄNEN LOTTA
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        75380 Team Female Power Test
5
ARGENTINA
  • ALTAMIRANO MARIA AGUSTINA
  • CANUT CAMILA
  • FUSCO LUCIA
  • BORDIEZ ALDANA
  • FLORES SABRINA
  • PALAVECINO MAILEN
FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        75380 Team Female Power Test
5
ENGLAND
  • HENWOOD HOLLY
  • SMITH COURTNEY
  • OSULLIVAN DANIELLE
  • TORRES MAGNUSSON ELLEN
  • WESSELS ISABELLA
  • GLEAVES SALLY
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
75480 Team Female Special Technique
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
75480 Team Female Special Technique
1
POLAND
  • PIETRZENIEC MARTYNA
  • WITA NIKOLA
  • KOWALCZYK MONIKA
  • GADZALA ZUZANNA
  • JANISZEWSKA KATARZYNA
  • OLSZAK NATALIA
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        75480 Team Female Special Technique
2
ROMANIA
  • KOVACI ANDRA
  • HEVEȘI ANA CORNELIA
  • POPOVICI ANDREEA
  • MIHAI ADELINA ALICIA
  • IVASUC DORA ERNESTA
  • POP ARIANA IOANA
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        75480 Team Female Special Technique
3
ARGENTINA
  • ALTAMIRANO MARIA AGUSTINA
  • FUSCO LUCIA
  • PAMPIGLIONI INDIRA
  • ROSSEL LARA
  • BORDIEZ ALDANA
  • FLORES SABRINA
FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        75480 Team Female Special Technique
4
FINLAND
  • AARTOLA JUTTA
  • ALA-AHO MINDA
  • LEHTI JANITA
  • SJÖVALL MIRA
  • HAAKANA MIA
  • PÄTSI JULIA
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        75480 Team Female Special Technique
4
NORWAY
  • BERLE AURORA DØNHEIM
  • HOLE ANN LINNEA
  • MEDIN NANNA BREKKE
  • JOHANSEN SOFIE HAUGSLEETT
  • SEMB HELENE
  • ANDRESEN ANNE MARIA
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        75480 Team Female Special Technique
4
HUNGARY
  • MEZEI NIKOLETT
  • MUCSY PETRA
  • SZILASSI-HORVÁTH RÉKA
  • TATORJÁN ANNA
  • KOSZTYU VERONIKA
  • BÉCSI NIKOLETT
HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-07-14 03:59:31 CEST +02:00)