Results
 
ITF Taekwon-Do Junior World Championship 2023 - Results  print this site
 Search:
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
1
RIZZO MARCO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
2
TOBIN OLIVER WELSH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  WALES
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
3
LINERO CRUZ JAVIER SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
3
OVEJERO ADRIAN EDUARDO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
5
CANTWELL AARON IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
5
IAKOVENKO RENAT ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
5
MASCIA FILIPPO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
5
MURODJONOV SARVARJON ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
9
KARIMOV JAVOHIRBEK ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
9
ZONG JIAN GOH MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
9
YAMADA SESHIRU INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION JAPAN  JAPAN
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
9
UYS COREY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14171 Individual Male Junior Sparring up to 50 kg
9
BARRETT JACK IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
1
HUBERT NOAH INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
2
PEREZ GARCIA ADRIAN SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
3
BRADY JACK IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
3
PORTALEZ JOAQUIN FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
5
HUBBUCK IDEN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
5
CONTRERAS RAMIRO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
5
CADELANO STEFANO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
5
BAKIROV BAKHROM ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
9
DENHOLM RYAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
9
DONIESIEWICZ OLIVER INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
9
HUBERT WILL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
9
HAGHIGHI NICOLA ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
9
LIN CHUN KIT IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
9
PEREZ GARCIA RAUL SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
9
ZÜGER ANDREAS ITF SWITZERLAND TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
9
MCCONAGHTY JACKSON INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
17
SIDORENKO ARTEM ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
17
UBAYDULLAEV DONIYORBEK ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14172 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 50 to 55 kg
17
SZEREMETA DENIS POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
1
TALHAOUI KABIL BAHAA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
2
SODIKOV ABDUAZIM ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
3
ALVARENGA GENARO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
3
CATERINO DAVIDE FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
5
BARATOV AZAMAT ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
5
ETCHEVERRY JERONIMO FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
5
OBLAK TIBOR SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
5
SZABO JANOS ZOLTAN ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
9
LYPOVETSKIY DENYS ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
9
DADAEV RIZO TAJIKISTAN TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  TAJIKISTAN
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
9
NORMAN WILLIAM CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
9
BETIS DAMIR ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
9
LARKIN DAVID IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
9
SAMBUROV ARTEM ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
17
CHANGUE VIDAL EDER SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
17
PÉREZ GIANCARLO ASOCIACION NACIONAL DE TAEKWON-DO ITF DE PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
17
BURKE CALUM IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
17
HOLROYD MASON INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
17
SHAW GAVIN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
17
CHIŃSKI OSKAR POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
17
RACENIS ARTIS ALL LATVIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  LATVIA
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
17
GEZAN NICOLAS FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        14173 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 55 to 60 kg
17
SANTIAGO KENAY ASOCIACION NACIONAL DE TAEKWON-DO ITF DE PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
1
DAVERIO VALENTINO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
2
DAVIDSON RORY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
3
HEAVIN MARK IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
3
RODRÍGUEZ FHER ASOCIACION NACIONAL DE TAEKWON-DO ITF DE PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
5
WEST CHARLES INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
5
MIRUTENKO MAKSYM ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
5
HØYLAND NORDAL EIRIK NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
5
STETCO RARES ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
9
KOSTANTIS THEODOROS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
9
STIRBU LUCA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
9
BŐZE BALÁZS HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
9
NIGMATULLAEV NODIRBEK ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
9
GINKO LUCA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
9
HAIENKO ARTEM ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
9
SALGUEIRO DAVID SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
9
PECAR LIUBIMIRESCU MARKO SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
17
HATTA GINRYU INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION JAPAN  JAPAN
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
17
WEI ZHENG WONG MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
17
MASSON LOUIS-FELIX CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
17
PHILIP MATTHEW ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
17
VASQUEZ INTI FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
17
PINZON TOMAS ASSOCIATION COLOMBIANA DE TAEKWON-DO  COLOMBIA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
17
CHUMACHENKO NAZAR POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
17
CIEŚLAK MICHAŁ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
17
MARTONI JERONIMO FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
17
CROFT DAVID IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
17
ABDURAIMOV ABDUKHAMID ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
17
LANDE ANDREAS N. NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
17
PEDDLE EVAN CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
17
IACOVAZZO ALESSANDRO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
17
TSVICK ADAM ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
33
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ MIGUEL SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
33
STURLA JOAQUIN FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        14174 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 60 to 65 kg
33
PAYTON HARRY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
1
NABERNIK BIAN SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
2
BYLUND JONATHAN SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
3
MILUTINOVIC PAVLE SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
3
SODIKOV ABBOSJON ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
5
KYTE ELIAS ALEKSANDER NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
5
SLIAN MATEUSZ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
5
BANAKOWICZ SZYMON POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
5
BAHAMONDES FRANCO FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
9
CARRIZO LAUTARO EMANUEL FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
9
SANCHEZ PORCEL RAFAEL SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
9
ROSSOUW NICKOLAI CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
9
ARDELEAN CASIAN ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
9
LATHAM BEN IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
9
VOGLER GIDEON INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
9
ROSATO DAMIANO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
9
VALEDÓN GUSTAVO ASOCIACION NACIONAL DE TAEKWON-DO ITF DE PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
17
FOX DANNAN IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
17
MOIR LEWIS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
17
SLOT KOEN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
17
BORDEN VALLEJO JOSUE ROBERTO ASOCIACION NACIONAL DE HONDURAS TAEKWON-DO  HONDURAS
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
17
TKACHUK ROMAN ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
17
DIMITROV ZLATIN BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
17
NARDIN GABRIELE FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
17
CHIN ADAM HAKIMI MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
17
HONDRU TEO STEFAN ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
17
ONEILL FELIX INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
17
LYS OLEKSIY ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
17
MAGGIONI MAURICIO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
17
HOSSEINI SAMEEM CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
17
THYHOLT TERJE NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        14175 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 65 to 70 kg
17
MENCIA SOLER LUCAS SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
1
ALLISON SHANE IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
2
DAVID MARIO ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
3
SARKIS DANIEL ITF TAEKWON-DO AUSTRALIA NA  AUSTRALIA
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
3
BOONSTRA MICHA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
5
DE BOE FACUNDO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
5
BESSENYEI DOMOS HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
5
WOLD HENNING KALDAHL NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
5
STENDER LUCAS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DENMARK  DENMARK
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
9
KARS LANGERHORST GABRIEL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
9
YEVSIEIEV IVAN ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
9
WIDOMSKI OSKAR POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
9
TRINDER JAMIE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
9
CIEŚLAK JAKUB POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
9
BRETT HARVEY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
9
ORLOWSKI JAKUB IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
9
COBO MARTIN FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
17
POIRIER JARED CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
17
KICKINGEREDER JULIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
17
LAMSAL RAGHAV ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
17
VILLANUEVA FELIX INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION JAPAN  JAPAN
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
17
HOW RYAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
17
GOJANI NIKOLA CROATIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  CROATIA
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
17
JOHANSSON KARL SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
17
HELIN ONNI INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
17
YAMASHITA TAKUYA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION JAPAN  JAPAN
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
17
MAJER LUKA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
17
SCHLAFFER MAX INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
17
MILLATUREO JUAN PABLO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
17
VOLLAN MARCUS NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
17
ALEXANDER TOM ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
17
VILLALBA ANGHELO FEDERACION DE TAEKWON-DO ESTILO ITF DE LA REPUBLICA DEL PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
17
DI FRANCESCO DOMENICO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        14176 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 70 to 75 kg
33
COLE KAYDEN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
14177 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14177 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
1
SIERSZCHULSKI KAMIL POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14177 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
2
KRUK KAROL POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14177 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
3
MOCANU RARES CONSTANTIN ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14177 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
3
LEIVA ALEJANDRO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        14177 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
5
BURGESS JOSEPH INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14177 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
5
EKEHAUG HENRIK BATALDEN NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        14177 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
5
BATTERHAM COHEN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        14177 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
5
CANTOS ROMERO PEDRO SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14177 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
9
TRUONG PHILLIP ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        14177 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
9
VYNNYK YEHOR ITF SWITZERLAND TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        14177 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
9
TYNAN ADAM IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14177 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
9
SERAFINO LUCIO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        14177 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
9
BEATON DUNCAN ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        14177 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
9
PARASOCHKA VOLODYMYR INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        14177 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
9
BOUMAN ZENO INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14177 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
9
HOLMGREN MATEO FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        14177 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
17
LINGERS KAYDEN CLYDE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14177 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
17
BÁEZ ANDRÉS ASOCIACION NACIONAL DE TAEKWON-DO ITF DE PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        14177 Individual Male Junior Sparring over 75 kg
17
MOSULET ALIN CONSTANTIN ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
1
LØVE WILLIAM NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
2
ALEXANDRU MATEI ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
3
HOLROYD MASON INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
3
BYLUND JONATHAN SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
5
VITIELLO GIOVANNI FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
5
NISHIO ISSA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION JAPAN  JAPAN
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
5
SLIAN MATEUSZ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
5
MARTOWIRONO RAUL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
LOPEZ QUIÑONES LAUTARO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
BARRETT CIAN IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
LANKILA JAAKKO INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
KELLER NILS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
MASCIA FILIPPO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
ERDŐSI MÁRTON HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
REYNOLDS LIAM INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
TIGHE LUKE IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
OBLAK TIBOR SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
TRUONG PHILLIP ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
KARIMOV JAVOHIRBEK ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
JIA HONG ANDREW TANG MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
YAMADA SESHIRU INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION JAPAN  JAPAN
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
VILLALBA ANGHELO FEDERACION DE TAEKWON-DO ESTILO ITF DE LA REPUBLICA DEL PARAGUAY  PARAGUAY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
VASQUEZ INTI FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
GONZÁLEZ VICENTE MANUEL D. SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
PEREZ GARCIA ADRIAN SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
PECAR LIUBIMIRESCU MARKO SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
KICKINGEREDER JULIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
CIEŚLAK MICHAŁ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
VYNNYK YEHOR ITF SWITZERLAND TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
PUOLIVÄLI JUHO INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
HERBERTS FABIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
SOLLI ÅSMUND NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
DIMITROV ZLATIN BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
MOCANU RARES CONSTANTIN ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
LINGERS KAYDEN CLYDE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
BORDEN VALLEJO JOSUE ROBERTO ASOCIACION NACIONAL DE HONDURAS TAEKWON-DO  HONDURAS
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
SCHLAFFER MAX INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
MILUTINOVIC PAVLE SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
NORMAN WILLIAM CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
BETIS DAMIR ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
KARNIŠ SAMUEL SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
KHAN RIDWAN ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
ALVARENGA GENARO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
CHIN ADAM HAKIMI MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
SHAW GAVIN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
TSVICK ADAM ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
IAKOVENKO RENAT ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
MASSON LOUIS-FELIX CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
RACENIS ARTIS ALL LATVIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  LATVIA
        14250 Individual Male Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
DADAEV RIZO TAJIKISTAN TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  TAJIKISTAN
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
1
WEI ZHENG WONG MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
2
BENEITEZ EZEQUIEL FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
3
CADELANO STEFANO FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
3
ZÜGER ANDREAS ITF SWITZERLAND TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
5
HOSSEINI SAMEEM CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
5
KSIĄŻEK PAWEŁ POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
5
PAYTON HARRY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
5
LAI MANUEL FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
9
CHUMACHENKO NAZAR POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
9
HAGHIGHI NICOLA ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
9
SIDORENKO ARTEM ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
9
UBAYDULLAEV DONIYORBEK ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
9
NIGMATULLAEV NODIRBEK ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
9
PEDDLE EVAN CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
9
NEUMANN LUCIAN IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
17
GINKO LUCA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
17
MARTONI JERONIMO FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
17
GALLO BAUTISTA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
17
WHITE CAMERON INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
17
COLE KAYDEN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
17
MAJER LUKA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
17
HUBERT WILL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        14260 Individual Male Junior Pattern 2. Dan
17
ETCHEVERRY JERONIMO FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
14270 Individual Male Junior Pattern 3. Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14270 Individual Male Junior Pattern 3. Dan
1
RODRÍGUEZ FHER ASOCIACION NACIONAL DE TAEKWON-DO ITF DE PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        14270 Individual Male Junior Pattern 3. Dan
2
PINZON TOMAS ASSOCIATION COLOMBIANA DE TAEKWON-DO  COLOMBIA
        14270 Individual Male Junior Pattern 3. Dan
3
SIMILEYSKY ANTONY ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        14270 Individual Male Junior Pattern 3. Dan
3
BAKIROV BAKHROM ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14270 Individual Male Junior Pattern 3. Dan
5
PRADHAN VEDANG ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        14270 Individual Male Junior Pattern 3. Dan
5
PÉREZ GIANCARLO ASOCIACION NACIONAL DE TAEKWON-DO ITF DE PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        14270 Individual Male Junior Pattern 3. Dan
5
MURODJONOV SARVARJON ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14270 Individual Male Junior Pattern 3. Dan
9
MILLATUREO JUAN PABLO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        14270 Individual Male Junior Pattern 3. Dan
9
ALARCON THIAGO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
1
DAVID MARIO ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
2
BESSENYEI DOMOS HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
3
CARRIZO LAUTARO EMANUEL FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
4
MOSULET ALIN CONSTANTIN ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
5
GINKO LUCA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
6
KRUK KAROL POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
7
BRETT HARVEY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
8
BATTERHAM COHEN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
8
BENEITEZ EZEQUIEL FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
8
VYNNYK YEHOR ITF SWITZERLAND TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
8
TRUONG PHILLIP ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
8
BOUMAN ZENO INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
8
WINTERS WILLIAM IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
8
SIMILEYSKY ANTONY ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
15
KICKINGEREDER JULIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
16
MARTOWIRONO RAUL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
17
BURGESS JOSEPH INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
18
BERNDT TIM ITF SWITZERLAND TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
18
SIERSZCHULSKI KAMIL POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
18
WHITE CAMERON INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        14370 Individual Male Junior Power Test
21
EKEHAUG HENRIK BATALDEN NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
1
NUTA DAVID ISAAC ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
2
HADAR PAUL ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
3
WOLD HENNING KALDAHL NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
3
BATTERHAM COHEN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
5
SIERSZCHULSKI KAMIL POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
6
KELLOKUMPU JEREMIAS INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
6
CHUMACHENKO NAZAR POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
6
KICKINGEREDER JULIAN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
9
TRINDER JAMIE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
9
ZUNINO JUAN BAUTISTA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
9
MIRUTENKO MAKSYM ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
9
LATHAM BEN IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
13
LI ZHIYONG SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
13
SODIKOV ABDUAZIM ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
15
VYNNYK YEHOR ITF SWITZERLAND TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  SWITZERLAND
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
15
PUOLIVÄLI JUHO INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
15
ALVARENGA GENARO FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
15
HOSSEINI SAMEEM CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
15
COLE KAYDEN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
15
RODRÍGUEZ FHER ASOCIACION NACIONAL DE TAEKWON-DO ITF DE PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        14470 Individual Male Junior Special Technique
15
JOHANSEN ALVIN ASK INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DENMARK  DENMARK
24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
1
SITEK LENA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
2
GUŠTIN NEŽA SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
3
WALLACE RACHEL IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
3
KRUCAYOVA TERESA SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
5
TOCHONAYA POLINA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
5
PAPUGA OLENA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
5
ROMÁN DELFINA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
5
WHITE CIARA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
9
VACARIU STEFANIA MARIA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24171 Individual Female Junior Sparring up to 45 kg
9
BATALLA SOFÍA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 49 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 49 kg
1
BURKE ALEXA SUMMER IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 49 kg
2
TSANG ISABELLA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 49 kg
3
PIGAROVA ANNA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 49 kg
3
ŁUNIEWSKA KAROLINA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 49 kg
5
MAZZANTI ELENA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 49 kg
5
FERREYRA GIULIANA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 49 kg
5
KĘDZIORA HELENA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 49 kg
5
KOROLOVYCH MARIIA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 49 kg
9
HAMEL JENNA CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 49 kg
9
MURPHY CLARA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 49 kg
9
GONZÁLEZ ARYANNA ASOCIACION NACIONAL DE TAEKWON-DO ITF DE PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 49 kg
9
SAIFUL NIZAM NUR NADHIRAH MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 49 kg
9
LEPPÄNEN JASMIN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 49 kg
9
MAKHAMMADIMINOVA MUSLIMAKHON ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 49 kg
9
GOTSOULIAS ELENI CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 49 kg
17
LIU YU TONG ITF TAEKWON-DO CHINA UNION  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 49 kg
17
PAVELIĆ HANA CROATIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  CROATIA
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 49 kg
17
SOTO LAUREN ASOCIACION NACIONAL DE TAEKWON-DO ITF DE PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        24172 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 45 to 49 kg
17
MEDINA JULIETA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 49 to 53 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 49 to 53 kg
1
FAVALLI PRISCILLA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 49 to 53 kg
2
RODRIGUEZ ALBIAC ZOE AYLEN FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 49 to 53 kg
3
OLTEAN OANA MARIA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 49 to 53 kg
3
ATENCIA ARANDA AINARA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 49 to 53 kg
5
BOTYK POLINA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 49 to 53 kg
5
MIERKIEWICZ ZUZANNA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 49 to 53 kg
5
FRANCO MARÍA ASOCIACION NACIONAL DE TAEKWON-DO ITF DE PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 49 to 53 kg
5
DAVILA INDRA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 49 to 53 kg
9
STAFFORD DONNA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 49 to 53 kg
9
SIROKVASHA ANNA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 49 to 53 kg
9
FISKE HEIDI NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 49 to 53 kg
9
ROIF ADI ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 49 to 53 kg
9
TAI ISABELLE ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 49 to 53 kg
9
CABONI KAREN FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 49 to 53 kg
9
KHODJIMURODOVA SULTONABEGIM ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 49 to 53 kg
9
BURZANSKA HANNA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 49 to 53 kg
17
GIBBON TAYA CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 49 to 53 kg
17
KORINA NIKA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 49 to 53 kg
17
MORENO C JUANA FERNANDA ASSOCIATION COLOMBIANA DE TAEKWON-DO  COLOMBIA
        24173 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 49 to 53 kg
17
ABRAM WIKTORIA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 53 to 57 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 53 to 57 kg
1
OGGERO STRANECK ISABELLA LEA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 53 to 57 kg
2
BERGGREN AMANDA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 53 to 57 kg
3
KOROLOVYCH DASHA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 53 to 57 kg
3
ZORENC EVA SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 53 to 57 kg
5
SIMON BARBARA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 53 to 57 kg
5
ORRICK NEVE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 53 to 57 kg
5
COBO VICTORIA FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 53 to 57 kg
5
FATHY BRIONES SARAH SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 53 to 57 kg
9
KWAPISIEWICZ WERONIKA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 53 to 57 kg
9
IBAÑEZ MAGALI FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 53 to 57 kg
9
TASIN GIULIA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 53 to 57 kg
9
CHILDS AMY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 53 to 57 kg
9
HELIMO VENLA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 53 to 57 kg
9
FELEY DEENA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 53 to 57 kg
9
HILLGREN MICHAELA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 53 to 57 kg
17
GROENEWALD CARA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 53 to 57 kg
17
SAMOTA ELENA ALINA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 53 to 57 kg
17
MANZHOS DIANA ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 53 to 57 kg
17
KEE LAUREN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 53 to 57 kg
17
NASSAR PARKER ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 53 to 57 kg
17
AYLING RUBEE ITF TAEKWON-DO AUSTRALIA NA  AUSTRALIA
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 53 to 57 kg
17
BIRKELAND HEDDA JOHANNA OPPERUD NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 53 to 57 kg
17
RICHARDSON AMELIA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 53 to 57 kg
17
KUĆ NATALIA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24174 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 53 to 57 kg
17
DOYLE ELLE IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 57 to 61 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 57 to 61 kg
1
CHEKIS KIRA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 57 to 61 kg
2
DILMURODOVA SEVARA ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 57 to 61 kg
3
KAZNADZIEJ ALINA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 57 to 61 kg
3
DELGADO CAMILA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 57 to 61 kg
5
BAHAMONDES SCARLETT FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 57 to 61 kg
5
GUMANOVÁ LUCIA SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 57 to 61 kg
5
GHEORGHITA ROXANA MARIA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 57 to 61 kg
5
FAASEN FLEUR INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 57 to 61 kg
9
ROZANOWSKI BERNARDO NICOLE SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 57 to 61 kg
9
MCNAIR AMY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 57 to 61 kg
9
ROSSI AGUSTINA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 57 to 61 kg
9
KEARNS AVI CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 57 to 61 kg
9
STRIDBECK ISABELLA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 57 to 61 kg
9
WEALLEANS ALYSSA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 57 to 61 kg
9
KRYSEVYCH POLINA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 57 to 61 kg
17
ADOLFSSON HILDA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 57 to 61 kg
17
PENDER KATE IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 57 to 61 kg
17
ŚWIDER JULIA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24175 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 57 to 61 kg
17
POSTU CLAUDIA TEOFANA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 61 to 65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 61 to 65 kg
1
AYALA-TRUJILLO LUNA-SILVANA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 61 to 65 kg
2
KUCHARSKA JULIA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 61 to 65 kg
3
SANDSTÅ ANASTASIA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 61 to 65 kg
3
ZALAZAR ARIANA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 61 to 65 kg
5
KOSMOWSKA MAJA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 61 to 65 kg
5
CARLSSON EVELINA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 61 to 65 kg
5
FINUCANE EVIE IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 61 to 65 kg
5
BEATON AIMEE ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 61 to 65 kg
9
ORTIZ GÓMEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 61 to 65 kg
9
ROMANO CAMILA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 61 to 65 kg
9
LÅNG JOHANNA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 61 to 65 kg
9
MACKENZIE BAILEY CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 61 to 65 kg
9
PRYIMAK LIDIA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24176 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 61 to 65 kg
9
DEVINE SYDNEY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
24177 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24177 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
1
HODNIK LOURDES FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        24177 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
2
VAN DER VEER MYRTHE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24177 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
3
WADDELL HOLLIE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24177 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
3
WRIGHT CHARLOTTE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24177 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
5
YATES CASSANDRA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        24177 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
5
WENDYKIER MICHELLE POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24177 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
5
DAFFY SHAUNA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24177 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
5
WESSELS EMMA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24177 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
9
KORBANIUK VIKTORIIA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24177 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
9
IVANOVA ANZHELA BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        24177 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
9
DIEFENBACH FENNE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24177 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
9
DAUKSAITE BARBORA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24177 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
9
PINTO NAINA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        24177 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
9
TARASENKO VICTORIA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24177 Individual Female Junior Sparring over 65 kg
9
OSHEA ALISON IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
1
KRUCAYOVA TERESA SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
2
KUĆ NATALIA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
3
SHEEHAN AVA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
3
STRIDBECK ISABELLA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
5
POSTU CLAUDIA TEOFANA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
5
VASSENG BERET-OLEA JOHNSRUD NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
5
KORINA NIKA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
5
PRYIMAK LIDIA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
ALSHWIKH ALABD LAREN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
MANZHOS DIANA ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
IVANOVA ANZHELA BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
VACARIU STEFANIA MARIA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
JUN NAOMI INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
VAN DER WEIDE JAZZLYNN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
LEPPÄNEN JASMIN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
9
KOSMOWSKA MAJA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
ABRAM WIKTORIA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
CHEKIS KIRA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
VRABCOVÁ MARIANNA SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
VAN DER VEER MYRTHE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
NASSAR PARKER ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
TASIN GIULIA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
MACKENZIE BAILEY CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
BURTLE LAURA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
CHILDS AMY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
CABONI KAREN FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
GIBBON TAYA CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
ORRICK NEVE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
GUŠTIN NEŽA SLOVENIAN TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  SLOVENIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
STENDAL THALIA SAFIRA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
ESTECHE NATALY FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
17
MUHSIN SILMI ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
SAIFUL NIZAM NUR NADHIRAH MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
ATENCIA ARANDA AINARA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
FÁBIÁN ESZTER HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
MEDINA JULIETA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
KEE LAUREN INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
TSANG ISABELLA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
LIU YU TONG ITF TAEKWON-DO CHINA UNION  PEOPLES REPUBLIC OF CHINA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
ROIF ADI ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
PAVELIĆ HANA CROATIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  CROATIA
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
WEALLEANS ALYSSA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
POL PALACIOS VALERIA SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
KHODJIMURODOVA SULTONABEGIM ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        24250 Individual Female Junior Pattern 1. Dan
33
AYLING RUBEE ITF TAEKWON-DO AUSTRALIA NA  AUSTRALIA
24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
1
SIROKVASHA ANNA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
2
TAN ANISA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
3
GROENEWALD CARA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
3
FISKE HEIDI NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
5
BOYD ANNA ITF TAEKWON-DO AUSTRALIA NA  AUSTRALIA
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
5
MAKHAMMADIMINOVA MUSLIMAKHON ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
5
KUCHARSKA JULIA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
5
HODNIK LOURDES FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
9
DELGADO CAMILA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
9
JIN ER LIM MALAYSIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  MALAYSIA
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
9
WATKINS SOPHIE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
9
FAVALLI PRISCILLA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
9
OLTEAN OANA MARIA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
9
MORENO C JUANA FERNANDA ASSOCIATION COLOMBIANA DE TAEKWON-DO  COLOMBIA
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
9
CADONI ELISA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
9
WESSELS EMMA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
17
TAI ISABELLE ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
17
CODREANU AMALIA TEODORA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
17
BREZOVAC ANDREA CROATIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  CROATIA
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
17
WADDELL HOLLIE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
17
COBO VICTORIA FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
17
AYALA-TRUJILLO LUNA-SILVANA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
17
DILMURODOVA SEVARA ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
17
ŁUNIEWSKA KAROLINA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
17
BAHAMONDES SCARLETT FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
17
KRYSEVYCH POLINA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
17
IBAÑEZ MAGALI FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
17
BEATON AIMEE ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
17
MCNAIR AMY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24260 Individual Female Junior Pattern 2.-3. Dan
17
HICKEY ORLA IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
1
PONGA CARMEL INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
2
CODREANU AMALIA TEODORA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
3
BURTLE LAURA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
4
PINTO NAINA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
4
HODNIK LOURDES FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
4
POSTU CLAUDIA TEOFANA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
4
ASOKAN SAHANA CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
8
WENDYKIER MICHELLE POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
9
IVANOVA ANZHELA BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
9
VAN DER VEER MYRTHE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
11
FÁBIÁN ESZTER HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
11
CADONI ELISA FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
11
DAUKSAITE BARBORA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
11
GUMANOVÁ LUCIA SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
11
NIEMINEN HERTTA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
11
BOYD ANNA ITF TAEKWON-DO AUSTRALIA NA  AUSTRALIA
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
17
SHEEHAN AVA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
18
HOSSEINI SAHAR CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
18
BIRKELAND HEDDA JOHANNA OPPERUD NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
20
KUCHARSKA JULIA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24370 Individual Female Junior Power Test
20
TARASENKO VICTORIA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
1
MCNAIR AMY INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
2
GHEORGHITA ROXANA MARIA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
3
POSTU CLAUDIA TEOFANA ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
4
VRABCOVÁ MARIANNA SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
4
WENDYKIER MICHELLE POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
6
AYALA-TRUJILLO LUNA-SILVANA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
7
PINTO NAINA FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
8
FÁBIÁN ESZTER HUNGARIAN ITF TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION  HUNGARY
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
9
TARASENKO VICTORIA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
10
CROALL MIA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
10
HODNIK LOURDES FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
10
CHEKIS KIRA ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
13
BERGGREN AMANDA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
13
HELIMO VENLA INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
13
MANZHOS DIANA ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
13
KAZNADZIEJ ALINA POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
13
PENDER KATE IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
13
IVANOVA ANZHELA BULGARIAN ASSOCIATION OF TAEKWON-DO  BULGARIA
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
13
BOYD ANNA ITF TAEKWON-DO AUSTRALIA NA  AUSTRALIA
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
20
DAVILA INDRA SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
20
SANDSTÅ ANASTASIA NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        24470 Individual Female Junior Special Technique
22
ORRICK NEVE INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
54570 Team Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
54570 Team Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
1
ITALY
  • LAI MANUEL
  • VITIELLO GIOVANNI
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        54570 Team Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
2
ROMANIA
  • VACARIU STEFANIA MARIA
  • POPA TEODORA
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        54570 Team Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
3
UKRAINE
  • SIROKVASHA ANNA
  • CHEKIS KIRA
ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        54570 Team Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
3
SPAIN
  • PEREZ GARCIA RAUL
  • PEREZ GARCIA ADRIAN
SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        54570 Team Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
5
POLAND
  • ŁUNIEWSKA KAROLINA
  • KĘDZIORA HELENA
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        54570 Team Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
5
UZBEKISTAN
  • MAKHAMMADIMINOVA MUSLIMAKHON
  • KHODJIMURODOVA SULTONABEGIM
ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        54570 Team Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
5
NORWAY
  • SANDSTÅ ANASTASIA
  • SOLLI ÅSMUND
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        54570 Team Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
5
NETHERLANDS
  • FELEY DEENA
  • VAN DER WEIDE JAZZLYNN
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        54570 Team Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
9
IRELAND
  • TIGHE LUKE
  • NEUMANN LUCIAN
IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        54570 Team Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
9
ARGENTINA
  • ROSSI AGUSTINA
  • ROMANO CAMILA
FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        54570 Team Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
9
SLOVAKIA
  • KRUCAYOVA TERESA
  • GUMANOVÁ LUCIA
SLOVAK UNION OF TAEKWON-DO  SLOVAKIA
        54570 Team Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
9
ISRAEL
  • ROIF ADI
  • TSVICK ADAM
ISRAEL ASSOCIATION OF TRADITIONAL TAEKWON-DO ITF  ISRAEL
        54570 Team Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
9
SCOTLAND
  • SHAW GAVIN
  • CROALL MIA
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        54570 Team Junior Pre-Arranged Sparring
9
CANADA
  • GOTSOULIAS ELENI
  • NORMAN WILLIAM
CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
1
NETHERLANDS
  • SLOT KOEN
  • LINGERS KAYDEN CLYDE
  • VOGLER GIDEON
  • BOONSTRA MICHA
  • KARS LANGERHORST GABRIEL
  • BOUMAN ZENO
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
2
POLAND
  • BOROCH WOJCIECH
  • CHUMACHENKO NAZAR
  • BANAKOWICZ SZYMON
  • SLIAN MATEUSZ
  • KRUK KAROL
  • SIERSZCHULSKI KAMIL
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
3
SCOTLAND
  • DAVIDSON RORY
  • SHAW GAVIN
  • TRINDER JAMIE
  • MOIR LEWIS
  • WEST CHARLES
  • BURGESS JOSEPH
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
3
UKRAINE
  • LYPOVETSKIY DENYS
  • LYS OLEKSIY
  • MIRUTENKO MAKSYM
  • YEVSIEIEV IVAN
  • SAMBUROV ARTEM
  • HAIENKO ARTEM
ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
5
NORWAY
  • EKEHAUG HENRIK BATALDEN
  • HØYLAND NORDAL EIRIK
  • KYTE ELIAS ALEKSANDER
  • WOLD HENNING KALDAHL
  • VOLLAN MARCUS
  • THYHOLT TERJE
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
5
SPAIN
  • PEREZ GARCIA ADRIAN
  • TALHAOUI KABIL BAHAA
  • MENCIA SOLER LUCAS
  • SANCHEZ PORCEL RAFAEL
  • CANTOS ROMERO PEDRO
  • GONZÁLEZ VICENTE MANUEL D.
SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
5
IRELAND
  • BURKE CALUM
  • LARKIN DAVID
  • CROFT DAVID
  • HEAVIN MARK
  • FOX DANNAN
  • ORLOWSKI JAKUB
IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
5
CANADA
  • ROSSOUW NICKOLAI
  • POIRIER JARED
  • HOSSEINI SAMEEM
  • NORMAN WILLIAM
  • PEDDLE EVAN
  • MASSON LOUIS-FELIX
CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
9
UZBEKISTAN
  • BAKIROV BAKHROM
  • UBAYDULLAEV DONIYORBEK
  • BARATOV AZAMAT
  • SODIKOV ABDUAZIM
  • NIGMATULLAEV NODIRBEK
  • SODIKOV ABBOSJON
ITF UZBEKISTAN  UZBEKISTAN
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
9
FINLAND
  • STIRBU LUCA
  • HELIN ONNI
  • KELLOKUMPU JEREMIAS
  • KRUTSIN MITRO
  • LANKILA JAAKKO
  • PARASOCHKA VOLODYMYR
  • PUOLIVÄLI JUHO
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
9
ENGLAND
  • UYS COREY
  • PAYTON HARRY
  • HUBBUCK IDEN
  • COLE KAYDEN
  • DONIESIEWICZ OLIVER
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
9
ROMANIA
  • SZABO JANOS ZOLTAN
  • STETCO RARES
  • ARDELEAN CASIAN
  • HONDRU TEO STEFAN
  • DAVID MARIO
  • MOCANU RARES CONSTANTIN
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
9
CHILE
  • COBO MARTIN
  • ETCHEVERRY JERONIMO
  • GEZAN NICOLAS
  • MARTONI JERONIMO
  • HOLMGREN MATEO
  • BAHAMONDES FRANCO
FEDERATION OF NATIONALS TAEKWON-DO ORGANIZATIONS CHILE  CHILE
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
9
GERMANY
  • GINKO LUCA
  • HUBERT NOAH
  • KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
  • HUBERT WILL
  • KELLER NILS
  • HERBERTS FABIAN
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
9
ARGENTINA
  • ALVARENGA GENARO
  • DAVERIO VALENTINO
  • CARRIZO LAUTARO EMANUEL
  • MAGGIONI MAURICIO
  • DE BOE FACUNDO
  • GALLO BAUTISTA
FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
9
UNITED STATES
  • BEATON DUNCAN
  • TRUONG PHILLIP
  • PHILIP MATTHEW
  • LAMSAL RAGHAV
  • ALEXANDER TOM
  • HAGHIGHI NICOLA
ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
17
PUERTO RICO
  • PÉREZ GIANCARLO
  • BÁEZ ANDRÉS
  • RODRÍGUEZ FHER
  • SANTIAGO KENAY
  • VALEDÓN GUSTAVO
ASOCIACION NACIONAL DE TAEKWON-DO ITF DE PUERTO RICO  PUERTO RICO
        64170 Team Male Junior Sparring
17
ITALY
  • IACOVAZZO ALESSANDRO
  • ROSATO DAMIANO
  • CATERINO DAVIDE
  • DI FRANCESCO DOMENICO
  • CADELANO STEFANO
  • NARDIN GABRIELE
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
1
IRELAND
  • LARKIN DAVID
  • CROFT DAVID
  • HEAVIN MARK
  • BARRETT CIAN
  • TIGHE LUKE
  • NEUMANN LUCIAN
IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
2
ROMANIA
  • ARDELEAN CASIAN
  • MOCANU RARES CONSTANTIN
  • ALEXANDRU MATEI
  • DAVID MARIO
  • HADAR PAUL
  • SZABO JANOS ZOLTAN
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
3
GERMANY
  • GINKO LUCA
  • HUBERT NOAH
  • KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
  • HUBERT WILL
  • KELLER NILS
  • HERBERTS FABIAN
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
3
ARGENTINA
  • ALVARENGA GENARO
  • CARRIZO LAUTARO EMANUEL
  • LOPEZ QUIÑONES LAUTARO
  • BENEITEZ EZEQUIEL
  • GALLO BAUTISTA
  • ALARCON THIAGO
FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
5
SCOTLAND
  • SHAW GAVIN
  • WEST CHARLES
  • MOIR LEWIS
  • DENHOLM RYAN
  • BRETT HARVEY
  • BURGESS JOSEPH
  • COHAN BEN
  • DAVIDSON RORY
  • TRINDER JAMIE
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
5
NORWAY
  • LØVE WILLIAM
  • HØYLAND NORDAL EIRIK
  • SOLLI ÅSMUND
  • KYTE ELIAS ALEKSANDER
  • VOLLAN MARCUS
  • THYHOLT TERJE
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
5
SPAIN
  • LINERO CRUZ JAVIER
  • PEREZ GARCIA ADRIAN
  • PEREZ GARCIA RAUL
  • CHANGUE VIDAL EDER
  • MENCIA SOLER LUCAS
  • GONZÁLEZ VICENTE MANUEL D.
SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
5
UNITED STATES
  • TRUONG PHILLIP
  • PRADHAN VEDANG
  • LAMSAL RAGHAV
  • HAGHIGHI NICOLA
  • KHAN RIDWAN
ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
9
ITALY
  • CASU MATTIA
  • MASCIA FILIPPO
  • CADELANO STEFANO
  • NARDIN GABRIELE
  • VITIELLO GIOVANNI
  • LAI MANUEL
FEDERAZIONE ITALIANA TAEKWON-DO ITF  ITALY
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
9
ENGLAND
  • UYS COREY
  • PAYTON HARRY
  • HUBBUCK IDEN
  • COLE KAYDEN
  • DONIESIEWICZ OLIVER
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        64270 Team Male Junior Pattern
9
POLAND
  • CIEŚLAK MICHAŁ
  • CHUMACHENKO NAZAR
  • BANAKOWICZ SZYMON
  • SLIAN MATEUSZ
  • KSIĄŻEK PAWEŁ
  • BOROCH WOJCIECH
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
64370 Team Male Junior Power Test
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
64370 Team Male Junior Power Test
1
ARGENTINA
  • FIERRO NOVOA NICOLÁS
  • STURLA JOAQUIN
  • CARRIZO LAUTARO EMANUEL
  • BENEITEZ EZEQUIEL
  • GALLO BAUTISTA
  • ZUNINO JUAN BAUTISTA
FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        64370 Team Male Junior Power Test
2
ROMANIA
  • ARDELEAN CASIAN
  • MOCANU RARES CONSTANTIN
  • MOSULET ALIN CONSTANTIN
  • DAVID MARIO
  • HONDRU TEO STEFAN
  • STETCO RARES
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        64370 Team Male Junior Power Test
3
POLAND
  • KRUK KAROL
  • BANAKOWICZ SZYMON
  • WIDOMSKI OSKAR
  • SIERSZCHULSKI KAMIL
  • KSIĄŻEK PAWEŁ
  • BOROCH WOJCIECH
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        64370 Team Male Junior Power Test
4
NORWAY
  • LØVE WILLIAM
  • EKEHAUG HENRIK BATALDEN
  • KYTE ELIAS ALEKSANDER
  • WOLD HENNING KALDAHL
  • VOLLAN MARCUS
  • HØYLAND NORDAL EIRIK
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        64370 Team Male Junior Power Test
4
NETHERLANDS
  • LINGERS KAYDEN CLYDE
  • VOGLER GIDEON
  • MARTOWIRONO RAUL
  • BOONSTRA MICHA
  • KARS LANGERHORST GABRIEL
  • BOUMAN ZENO
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        64370 Team Male Junior Power Test
6
SCOTLAND
  • SHAW GAVIN
  • BRETT HARVEY
  • TRINDER JAMIE
  • MOIR LEWIS
  • BURGESS JOSEPH
  • WEST CHARLES
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION SCOTLAND  SCOTLAND
        64370 Team Male Junior Power Test
7
UNITED STATES
  • BEATON DUNCAN
  • TRUONG PHILLIP
  • PHILIP MATTHEW
  • SIMILEYSKY ANTONY
  • ALEXANDER TOM
  • HAGHIGHI NICOLA
ITF USA  UNITED STATES
        64370 Team Male Junior Power Test
8
GERMANY
  • GINKO LUCA
  • HUBERT NOAH
  • KOSTANTIS THEODOROS
  • HUBERT WILL
  • KELLER NILS
  • HERBERTS FABIAN
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION DEUTSCHLAND  GERMANY
        64370 Team Male Junior Power Test
9
FINLAND
  • KELLOKUMPU JEREMIAS
  • LANKILA JAAKKO
  • STIRBU LUCA
  • PUOLIVÄLI JUHO
  • HELIN ONNI
  • KRUTSIN MITRO
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique
1
ROMANIA
  • MOCANU RARES CONSTANTIN
  • DAVID MARIO
  • NUTA DAVID ISAAC
  • HONDRU TEO STEFAN
  • STETCO RARES
  • HADAR PAUL
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique
2
POLAND
  • CHIŃSKI OSKAR
  • CHUMACHENKO NAZAR
  • BANAKOWICZ SZYMON
  • WIDOMSKI OSKAR
  • SIERSZCHULSKI KAMIL
  • CIEŚLAK JAKUB
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique
3
NORWAY
  • LØVE WILLIAM
  • HØYLAND NORDAL EIRIK
  • SOLLI ÅSMUND
  • KYTE ELIAS ALEKSANDER
  • WOLD HENNING KALDAHL
  • VOLLAN MARCUS
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique
4
ARGENTINA
  • ALVARENGA GENARO
  • DAVERIO VALENTINO
  • STURLA JOAQUIN
  • MAGGIONI MAURICIO
  • GALLO BAUTISTA
  • ZUNINO JUAN BAUTISTA
FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique
4
FINLAND
  • KELLOKUMPU JEREMIAS
  • LANKILA JAAKKO
  • STIRBU LUCA
  • PUOLIVÄLI JUHO
  • HELIN ONNI
  • KRUTSIN MITRO
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION FINLAND  FINLAND
        64470 Team Male Junior Special Technique
6
CANADA
  • ROSSOUW NICKOLAI
  • POIRIER JARED
  • HOSSEINI SAMEEM
  • NORMAN WILLIAM
  • PEDDLE EVAN
  • MASSON LOUIS-FELIX
CANADIAN TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION INTERNATIONAL  CANADA
74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
1
UKRAINE
  • KOROLOVYCH DASHA
  • CHEKIS KIRA
  • PRYIMAK LIDIA
  • TARASENKO VICTORIA
  • KOROLOVYCH MARIIA
  • KRYSEVYCH POLINA
ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
2
POLAND
  • ŁUNIEWSKA KAROLINA
  • KAZNADZIEJ ALINA
  • ŚWIDER JULIA
  • KOSMOWSKA MAJA
  • KUCHARSKA JULIA
  • WENDYKIER MICHELLE
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
3
NORWAY
  • FISKE HEIDI
  • DAUKSAITE BARBORA
  • SANDSTÅ ANASTASIA
  • STENDAL THALIA SAFIRA
  • AYALA-TRUJILLO LUNA-SILVANA
  • BIRKELAND HEDDA JOHANNA OPPERUD
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
3
ARGENTINA
  • GARCIA CAMILA
  • FAVALLI PRISCILLA
  • OGGERO STRANECK ISABELLA LEA
  • DELGADO CAMILA
  • HODNIK LOURDES
  • PINTO NAINA
FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
5
ROMANIA
  • VACARIU STEFANIA MARIA
  • OLTEAN OANA MARIA
  • SAMOTA ELENA ALINA
  • SIMON BARBARA
  • GHEORGHITA ROXANA MARIA
  • POSTU CLAUDIA TEOFANA
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
5
NETHERLANDS
  • VAN DER VEER MYRTHE
  • DIEFENBACH FENNE
  • FELEY DEENA
  • FAASEN FLEUR
  • HARTMAN FÉ
  • TAN ANISA
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION NETHERLANDS  NETHERLANDS
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
5
ENGLAND
  • ORRICK NEVE
  • RICHARDSON AMELIA
  • BURTLE LAURA
  • WATKINS SOPHIE
  • WESSELS EMMA
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
5
SPAIN
  • POL PALACIOS VALERIA
  • ATENCIA ARANDA AINARA
  • ORTIZ GÓMEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN
  • ROZANOWSKI BERNARDO NICOLE
  • JAKOBI INES
SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
9
SWEDEN
  • TSANG ISABELLA
  • HILLGREN MICHAELA
  • DAVILA INDRA
  • BERGGREN AMANDA
  • STRIDBECK ISABELLA
  • LÅNG JOHANNA
SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        74170 Team Female Junior Sparring
9
IRELAND
  • BURKE ALEXA SUMMER
  • STAFFORD DONNA
  • DOYLE ELLE
  • GROENEWALD CARA
  • PENDER KATE
  • DAFFY SHAUNA
IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
1
ARGENTINA
  • FERREYRA GIULIANA
  • MEDINA JULIETA
  • IBAÑEZ MAGALI
  • DELGADO CAMILA
  • ROSSI AGUSTINA
  • ESTECHE NATALY
FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
2
POLAND
  • KĘDZIORA HELENA
  • PAPUGA OLENA
  • ŁUNIEWSKA KAROLINA
  • BURZANSKA HANNA
  • KUĆ NATALIA
  • KOSMOWSKA MAJA
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
3
ROMANIA
  • SAMOTA ELENA ALINA
  • POPA TEODORA
  • VACARIU STEFANIA MARIA
  • POSTU CLAUDIA TEOFANA
  • CODREANU AMALIA TEODORA
  • OLTEAN OANA MARIA
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
3
NEW ZEALAND
  • CHILDS AMY
  • DEVINE SYDNEY
  • DEVINE MILLICENT RUTH WALKER
  • PONGA CARMEL
  • SHEEHAN AVA
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
5
IRELAND
  • ABRAM WIKTORIA
  • DOYLE ELLE
  • GROENEWALD CARA
  • WEALLEANS ALYSSA
  • FINUCANE EVIE
  • HICKEY ORLA
IRISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  IRELAND
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
5
NORWAY
  • FISKE HEIDI
  • DAUKSAITE BARBORA
  • SANDSTÅ ANASTASIA
  • STENDAL THALIA SAFIRA
  • AYALA-TRUJILLO LUNA-SILVANA
  • VASSENG BERET-OLEA JOHNSRUD
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
5
UKRAINE
  • BOTYK POLINA
  • SIROKVASHA ANNA
  • CHEKIS KIRA
  • KRYSEVYCH POLINA
  • PRYIMAK LIDIA
  • TARASENKO VICTORIA
ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
5
ENGLAND
  • ORRICK NEVE
  • RICHARDSON AMELIA
  • BURTLE LAURA
  • WATKINS SOPHIE
  • WESSELS EMMA
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
        74270 Team Female Junior Pattern
9
SPAIN
  • POL PALACIOS VALERIA
  • ATENCIA ARANDA AINARA
  • ORTIZ GÓMEZ MARIA DEL CARMEN
  • ROZANOWSKI BERNARDO NICOLE
  • JAKOBI INES
SPANISH FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO ITF  SPAIN
74370 Team Female Junior Power Test
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
74370 Team Female Junior Power Test
1
NEW ZEALAND
  • DEVINE SYDNEY
  • YATES CASSANDRA
  • CHILDS AMY
  • DEVINE MILLICENT RUTH WALKER
  • SHEEHAN AVA
  • PONGA CARMEL
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FOUNDATION OF NEW ZEALAND INC.  NEW ZEALAND
        74370 Team Female Junior Power Test
2
ROMANIA
  • BUBURUZ CRINA VALENTINA
  • GHEORGHITA ROXANA MARIA
  • POSTU CLAUDIA TEOFANA
  • CODREANU AMALIA TEODORA
  • SIMON BARBARA
  • OLTEAN OANA MARIA
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        74370 Team Female Junior Power Test
3
ARGENTINA
  • GARCIA CAMILA
  • RODRIGUEZ ALBIAC ZOE AYLEN
  • DELGADO CAMILA
  • ROMANO CAMILA
  • HODNIK LOURDES
  • PINTO NAINA
FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        74370 Team Female Junior Power Test
4
UKRAINE
  • CHEKIS KIRA
  • PRYIMAK LIDIA
  • TARASENKO VICTORIA
  • KORBANIUK VIKTORIIA
  • KRYSEVYCH POLINA
  • SIROKVASHA ANNA
ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        74370 Team Female Junior Power Test
4
POLAND
  • MIERKIEWICZ ZUZANNA
  • KUĆ NATALIA
  • KAZNADZIEJ ALINA
  • ŚWIDER JULIA
  • KUCHARSKA JULIA
  • WENDYKIER MICHELLE
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        74370 Team Female Junior Power Test
6
NORWAY
  • FISKE HEIDI
  • DAUKSAITE BARBORA
  • SANDSTÅ ANASTASIA
  • AYALA-TRUJILLO LUNA-SILVANA
  • BIRKELAND HEDDA JOHANNA OPPERUD
  • VASSENG BERET-OLEA JOHNSRUD
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
        74370 Team Female Junior Power Test
6
ENGLAND
  • ORRICK NEVE
  • RICHARDSON AMELIA
  • BURTLE LAURA
  • WATKINS SOPHIE
  • WESSELS EMMA
INTERNATIONAL TAEKWON-DO FEDERATION ENGLAND  ENGLAND
74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique
1
UKRAINE
  • KOROLOVYCH DASHA
  • CHEKIS KIRA
  • PRYIMAK LIDIA
  • TARASENKO VICTORIA
  • KRYSEVYCH POLINA
  • BOTYK POLINA
ALL-UKRAINIAN TAEKWON-DO UNION  UKRAINE
        74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique
2
ROMANIA
  • VACARIU STEFANIA MARIA
  • GHEORGHITA ROXANA MARIA
  • OLTEAN OANA MARIA
  • SIMON BARBARA
  • BUBURUZ CRINA VALENTINA
  • SAMOTA ELENA ALINA
  • POSTU CLAUDIA TEOFANA
  • POPA TEODORA
  • CODREANU AMALIA TEODORA
ROMANIAN TAEKWON-DO ITF FEDERATION  ROMANIA
        74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique
3
POLAND
  • PAPUGA OLENA
  • ŁUNIEWSKA KAROLINA
  • KWAPISIEWICZ WERONIKA
  • KAZNADZIEJ ALINA
  • ŚWIDER JULIA
  • WENDYKIER MICHELLE
POLISH TAEKWON-DO ASSOCIATION  POLAND
        74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique
4
SWEDEN
  • DAVILA INDRA
  • STRIDBECK ISABELLA
  • HILLGREN MICHAELA
  • TSANG ISABELLA
  • ADOLFSSON HILDA
  • BERGGREN AMANDA
  • LÅNG JOHANNA
  • CARLSSON EVELINA
SWEDISH ITF FEDERATION  SWEDEN
        74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique
4
ARGENTINA
  • FAVALLI PRISCILLA
  • MEDINA JULIETA
  • FERREYRA GIULIANA
  • ROSSI AGUSTINA
  • PINTO NAINA
  • ROMANO CAMILA
  • DELGADO CAMILA
  • OGGERO STRANECK ISABELLA LEA
  • RODRIGUEZ ALBIAC ZOE AYLEN
  • IBAÑEZ MAGALI
  • HODNIK LOURDES
  • GARCIA CAMILA
  • ESTECHE NATALY
FEDERATION OF TAEKWON-DO OF THE ARGENTINE REPUBLIC  ARGENTINA
        74470 Team Female Junior Special Technique
6
NORWAY
  • FISKE HEIDI
  • DAUKSAITE BARBORA
  • SANDSTÅ ANASTASIA
  • STENDAL THALIA SAFIRA
  • AYALA-TRUJILLO LUNA-SILVANA
  • VASSENG BERET-OLEA JOHNSRUD
NATIONAL TAEKWON-DO NORWAY  NORWAY
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-05 08:28:55 CET +01:00)