Results
 
Challenge Cup - Results  print this site
 Search:
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
1
Bagin Jasper Red Force  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
2
Bronselaer Jasper Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
3
Avio Alexander Red Force  BELGIUM
        10100 Kids Mixed Sparring
3
Marrakchi Kamil Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
1
Verstraete Ann-Sophia Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
2
Rochtus Laura Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
3
Passygin Daniel Kitek  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
3
Ari Inaya Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
1
Matton Cedrick Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
2
Siebesma Chloe Red Force  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
3
Debudt Tobe TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
3
Rombaut Vince Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
1
De Mulder Gerben ITF Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
2
Aden Amal Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
3
Van den Bogaert Nelson Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
3
Vangeyte Lukas ITF Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
1
Bounsack Tian Patrick  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
2
Lambert Victor Patrick  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
3
Van den Bogaert Frances Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
3
Michot Cyrian Patrick  BELGIUM
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
1
Tshiala de Wouters Hugo Patrick  BELGIUM
        20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
2
CHERRADI ALIYA Patrick  BELGIUM
        20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
3
Akajouaa Souleyman Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        20205 Youth Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
3
CREVECOEUR ENYA Patrick  BELGIUM
21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Bounsack Tian Patrick  BELGIUM
        21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Tasi De Keghel Lukas Red Force  BELGIUM
        21121 Youth Male Sparring -130 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
De Froidmont Maurice Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Debudt Tobe TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Escribano Felipe ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Gikopoulos Konstantinos Red Force  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Cools Kayden Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
1
Van den Bogaert Nelson Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
2
Lesoye Ilian Patrick  BELGIUM
        21132 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
3
Gros Timothée Red Force  BELGIUM
21133 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21133 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 2 - 4 Dan
1
Tshiala de Wouters Hugo Patrick  BELGIUM
        21133 Youth Male Sparring -140 cm 2 - 4 Dan
2
Delbouille Florian Patrick  BELGIUM
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Ersahin Kerim Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Matton Cedrick Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Rombaut Vince Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Heirman Warre Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
1
Klotz Kevin Tosan Bad Oeyenhausen  GERMANY
        21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
2
Debudt Athan TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
3
Vangeyte Lukas ITF Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        21142 Youth Male Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
3
De Mulder Gerben ITF Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Passygin Daniel Kitek  BELGIUM
        21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Irbitski Damir Kitek  BELGIUM
        21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Robert William Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        21151 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Frippiat Remi Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
1
De Ridder Kasper itf.koryo  BELGIUM
        21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
2
EL MORABIT Mohamed itf.koryo  BELGIUM
        21152 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
3
Michot Cyrian Patrick  BELGIUM
21153 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21153 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 2 - 4 Dan
1
Akajouaa Souleyman Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        21153 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 2 - 4 Dan
2
Rebic Strahinja Red Force  BELGIUM
        21153 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 2 - 4 Dan
3
THIRIONET ALEXANDRE Patrick  BELGIUM
        21153 Youth Male Sparring -160 cm 2 - 4 Dan
3
DAUCHOT DAVID Patrick  BELGIUM
21163 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21163 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 2 - 4 Dan
1
Caisin Grigorii Red Force  BELGIUM
        21163 Youth Male Sparring -170 cm 2 - 4 Dan
2
Backelant Raphaël Patrick  BELGIUM
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
1
Delpierre Louis Patrick  BELGIUM
        21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
2
Debudt Athan TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        21400 Youth Male Specials -150 cm
3
Matton Cedrick Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
1
Akajouaa Souleyman Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
2
DAUCHOT DAVID Patrick  BELGIUM
        21401 Youth Male Specials +150 cm
3
Backelant Raphaël Patrick  BELGIUM
22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Ben Hammou Majdoline itf.koryo  BELGIUM
        22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Ari Inaya Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        22131 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 10 - 7 Kup
3
Hilout Malak ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
22132 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22132 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
1
Vilaine Anaïs Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
        22132 Youth Female Sparring -140 cm 6 - 3 Kup
2
El Ammari Rim Red Force  BELGIUM
22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
1
CREVECOEUR ENYA Patrick  BELGIUM
        22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
2
Thirionet Ysaline Patrick  BELGIUM
        22142 Youth Female Sparring -150 cm 6 - 3 Kup
3
Nolet Selena Red Force  BELGIUM
22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
1
Van den Bogaert Frances Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
2
keppler Hallaert Runa TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
3
Aden Amal Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22152 Youth Female Sparring -160 cm 6 - 3 Kup
3
Vlaicu Irina Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
22161 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22161 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
1
Siebesma Chloe Red Force  BELGIUM
        22161 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 10 - 7 Kup
2
Sanjay Rishita Red Force  BELGIUM
22163 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22163 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 2 - 4 Dan
1
CHERRADI ALIYA Patrick  BELGIUM
        22163 Youth Female Sparring -170 cm 2 - 4 Dan
2
Matton Laetissa Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
1
CREVECOEUR ENYA Patrick  BELGIUM
        22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
2
Tunyck Marie TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        22400 Youth Female Specials -150 cm
3
Ben Hammou Majdoline itf.koryo  BELGIUM
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
1
Van den Bogaert Frances Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
2
Siebesma Chloe Red Force  BELGIUM
        22401 Youth Female Specials +150 cm
3
Matton Laetissa Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
1
Lila Anisa Patrick  BELGIUM
        30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
2
Silva Sara Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
3
Akbayir Asu Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30202 Junior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
3
Hunt Tristan Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
1
Ungureanu Cosmin Red Force  BELGIUM
        30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
2
Ersahin Melike Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
3
Vanhoutte Mauro TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        30203 Junior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
3
De Ridder Viktor itf.koryo  BELGIUM
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
1
Hoja amelie TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
2
Hoja Leander TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
3
De Craecker Enzo Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
        30204 Junior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
3
Delens Gwendal Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
1
De Ridder Lotte itf.koryo  BELGIUM
        30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
2
Wojsznis Faith TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
3
Keppler Hallaert Ragnar TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        30205 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
3
Belligh Chiara TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
30207 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30207 Junior Mixed Pattern 2 Dan
1
SAKI HIBA Patrick  BELGIUM
31100 Junior Male Specials
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31100 Junior Male Specials
1
Verbraeken Kilan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        31100 Junior Male Specials
2
Vincke Axel TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        31100 Junior Male Specials
3
Hoja Leander TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
31101 Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31101 Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Verstraelen Antoine Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
        31101 Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Lorand Joshua Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
31102 Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31102 Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Bastien Nils Patrick  BELGIUM
        31102 Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Ungureanu Cosmin Red Force  BELGIUM
        31102 Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6 - 3 Kup
3
Vertroost Yoenn Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        31102 Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6 - 3 Kup
3
De Craecker Enzo Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
31112 Junior Male Sparring -50Kg to 55Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31112 Junior Male Sparring -50Kg to 55Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
De Ridder Viktor itf.koryo  BELGIUM
        31112 Junior Male Sparring -50Kg to 55Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Frippiat Louis Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
31122 Junior Male Sparring -55Kg to 60Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31122 Junior Male Sparring -55Kg to 60Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Meire Nand TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        31122 Junior Male Sparring -55Kg to 60Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Tonneau Lucas Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
31132 Junior Male Sparring -60Kg to 65Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31132 Junior Male Sparring -60Kg to 65Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Vanhoutte Mauro TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        31132 Junior Male Sparring -60Kg to 65Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Bazard Pierre Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
31133 Junior Male Sparring -60Kg to 65Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31133 Junior Male Sparring -60Kg to 65Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Verbraeken Kilan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        31133 Junior Male Sparring -60Kg to 65Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Lagneaux Pierre Patrick  BELGIUM
        31133 Junior Male Sparring -60Kg to 65Kg 2 - 4 Dan
3
Keppler Hallaert Ragnar TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
31142 Junior Male Sparring -65Kg to 70Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31142 Junior Male Sparring -65Kg to 70Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Ayedji Komi Charbel-Maria Red Force  BELGIUM
        31142 Junior Male Sparring -65Kg to 70Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Hunt Tristan Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        31142 Junior Male Sparring -65Kg to 70Kg 6 - 3 Kup
3
Delens Gwendal Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
        31142 Junior Male Sparring -65Kg to 70Kg 6 - 3 Kup
3
Vincke Axel TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
31161 Junior Male Sparring +75Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31161 Junior Male Sparring +75Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Luc Sulian Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
        31161 Junior Male Sparring +75Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Godfrind Nathan Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
31300 Junior Male Power
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31300 Junior Male Power
1
Vincke Axel TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        31300 Junior Male Power
2
Keppler Hallaert Ragnar TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
32101 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32101 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Ourkiya Marwa Patrick  BELGIUM
        32101 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Silva Sara Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32101 Junior Female Sparring -45 Kg 10 - 7 Kup
3
Verbeeren Lotte ITF Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
32121 Junior Female Sparring -49Kg to 53Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32121 Junior Female Sparring -49Kg to 53Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Ersahin Melike Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32121 Junior Female Sparring -49Kg to 53Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Lila Anisa Patrick  BELGIUM
32123 Junior Female Sparring -49Kg to 53Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32123 Junior Female Sparring -49Kg to 53Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Capa Lara Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32123 Junior Female Sparring -49Kg to 53Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Keppler Hallaert Tyra TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        32123 Junior Female Sparring -49Kg to 53Kg 2 - 4 Dan
3
Capa Helin Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
32131 Junior Female Sparring -53Kg to 57Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32131 Junior Female Sparring -53Kg to 57Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Collas Ilona Patrick  BELGIUM
32151 Junior Female Sparring -61Kg to 65Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32151 Junior Female Sparring -61Kg to 65Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Riouch Mariem itf.koryo  BELGIUM
        32151 Junior Female Sparring -61Kg to 65Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Akbayir Asu Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
32153 Junior Female Sparring -61Kg to 65Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32153 Junior Female Sparring -61Kg to 65Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
De Ridder Lotte itf.koryo  BELGIUM
        32153 Junior Female Sparring -61Kg to 65Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
THIRIONET MAYLINE Patrick  BELGIUM
        32153 Junior Female Sparring -61Kg to 65Kg 2 - 4 Dan
3
Diallo maimuna TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
32163 Junior Female Sparring +65Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32163 Junior Female Sparring +65Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
BEWA HEIDI Patrick  BELGIUM
        32163 Junior Female Sparring +65Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Belligh Chiara TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
32300 Junior Female Power
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32300 Junior Female Power
1
Capa Helin Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32300 Junior Female Power
2
Keppler Hallaert Tyra TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
32400 Junior Female Specials
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32400 Junior Female Specials
1
MBALA ALYSSA ITF Ixelles  BELGIUM
        32400 Junior Female Specials
2
De Ridder Lotte itf.koryo  BELGIUM
        32400 Junior Female Specials
3
Hoja amelie TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
1
Stan Sara ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
2
Ciobanu Adelina Red Force  BELGIUM
        40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
3
Heirman Bruno Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        40201 Senior Mixed Pattern 10 - 9 Kup
3
Diaoune Thierno Amadou Red Force  BELGIUM
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
1
Heirman Rudi Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
2
Ampe Anouk Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
3
Van Hooste Diego Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        40202 Senior Mixed Pattern 8 -7 Kup
3
Colemont chris TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
1
Gattobigio Luca Red Force  BELGIUM
        40203 Senior Mixed Pattern 6 - 5 Kup
2
Hohmann Rene Peter Red Force  BELGIUM
40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
1
Goubau Marine Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
2
Vertroost Nicolas Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        40204 Senior Mixed Pattern 4 - 3 Kup
3
Schockaert David TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
1
Vanhoutte Miguel TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        40205 Senior Mixed Pattern 2 - 1 Kup
2
Adriaenssens Marijke Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
1
Schuddinck Rune Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
2
Ghafori Rahim Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
3
MBALA ALYSSA ITF Ixelles  BELGIUM
        40206 Senior Mixed Pattern 1 Dan
3
Boyens Maximilien Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
40208 Senior Mixed Pattern 3 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40208 Senior Mixed Pattern 3 Dan
1
Vrinat Alice ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        40208 Senior Mixed Pattern 3 Dan
2
Vermeir Wim Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
41103 Senior Male Sparring -57 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41103 Senior Male Sparring -57 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Rinchinov Altan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        41103 Senior Male Sparring -57 Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Ghafori Rahim Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
41121 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41121 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
EL AMMARI IMAD Red Force  BELGIUM
        41121 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Diaoune Thierno Amadou Red Force  BELGIUM
        41121 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 10 - 7 Kup
3
Carlier Matthias Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
41122 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41122 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Franz Sébastien Red Force  BELGIUM
        41122 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Vertroost Nicolas Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        41122 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 6 - 3 Kup
3
Gattobigio Luca Red Force  BELGIUM
41123 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41123 Senior Male Sparring -63Kg to 69Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Schuddinck Rune Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
41132 Senior Male Sparring -69Kg to 75Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41132 Senior Male Sparring -69Kg to 75Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Say Sona Red Force  BELGIUM
        41132 Senior Male Sparring -69Kg to 75Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Hublet Jordan Patrick  BELGIUM
        41132 Senior Male Sparring -69Kg to 75Kg 6 - 3 Kup
3
Frippiat Thomas Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
41141 Senior Male Sparring -75Kg to 81Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41141 Senior Male Sparring -75Kg to 81Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Van Hooste Diego Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        41141 Senior Male Sparring -75Kg to 81Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Gutierrez Victor Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
41143 Senior Male Sparring -75Kg to 81Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41143 Senior Male Sparring -75Kg to 81Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
El Hmoud Driss TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        41143 Senior Male Sparring -75Kg to 81Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Boyens Maximilien Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
41152 Senior Male Sparring -81Kg to 87Kg 6 - 3 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41152 Senior Male Sparring -81Kg to 87Kg 6 - 3 Kup
1
Schockaert David TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        41152 Senior Male Sparring -81Kg to 87Kg 6 - 3 Kup
2
Colemont chris TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        41152 Senior Male Sparring -81Kg to 87Kg 6 - 3 Kup
3
Heirman Rudi Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
41153 Senior Male Sparring -81Kg to 87Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41153 Senior Male Sparring -81Kg to 87Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
BEWA JEREMIE Patrick  BELGIUM
        41153 Senior Male Sparring -81Kg to 87Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Boghaert Pieter TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
41300 Senior Male Power
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41300 Senior Male Power
1
Hasan Serkan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        41300 Senior Male Power
2
Martinez Vermeire Juan Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        41300 Senior Male Power
3
Vermeir Wim Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
41400 Senior Male Specials
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41400 Senior Male Specials
1
SAKI ABDEL Patrick  BELGIUM
        41400 Senior Male Specials
2
Diaoune Thierno Amadou Red Force  BELGIUM
        41400 Senior Male Specials
3
Schuddinck Rune Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
42113 Senior Female Sparring -50Kg to 55Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42113 Senior Female Sparring -50Kg to 55Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
MBALA ALYSSA ITF Ixelles  BELGIUM
        42113 Senior Female Sparring -50Kg to 55Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Ourkiya Asmae Patrick  BELGIUM
42121 Senior Female Sparring -55Kg to 60Kg 10 - 7 Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42121 Senior Female Sparring -55Kg to 60Kg 10 - 7 Kup
1
Ciobanu Adelina Red Force  BELGIUM
        42121 Senior Female Sparring -55Kg to 60Kg 10 - 7 Kup
2
Ampe Anouk Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
42143 Senior Female Sparring -65Kg to 70Kg 2 - 4 Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42143 Senior Female Sparring -65Kg to 70Kg 2 - 4 Dan
1
Vrinat Alice ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        42143 Senior Female Sparring -65Kg to 70Kg 2 - 4 Dan
2
Ourkiya Amina Patrick  BELGIUM
42300 Senior Female Power
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42300 Senior Female Power
1
MBALA ALYSSA ITF Ixelles  BELGIUM
        42300 Senior Female Power
2
Vrinat Alice ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        42300 Senior Female Power
3
Van Lierde Tabitha Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-02-25 16:25:43 CET +01:00)