Results
 
34th Belgian Championships 2024 - Results  print this site
 Search:
11100 Kids M sparring
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
11100 Kids M sparring
1
Van Den Bergen Nils JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        11100 Kids M sparring
2
Alaoui Ali JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        11100 Kids M sparring
3
Akpoka Louis Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        11100 Kids M sparring
3
Marrakchi Kamil Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
12100 Kids F Sparring
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
12100 Kids F Sparring
1
Huylebroeck Noor TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        12100 Kids F Sparring
2
Temirtas Musgunaz TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        12100 Kids F Sparring
3
Velleman Emma TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        12100 Kids F Sparring
3
Goossens Louise TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
20201 Youth Mixed Tul 10 - 09 kup TAB A
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20201 Youth Mixed Tul 10 - 09 kup TAB A
1
Rinchinov Agvan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Tul 10 - 09 kup TAB A
2
Rouxinol Noann Taekwon-Do Norden  LUXEMBOURG
        20201 Youth Mixed Tul 10 - 09 kup TAB A
3
Bierque Elena Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Tul 10 - 09 kup TAB A
3
Mangomba Mandeka Noam Patrick  BELGIUM
20201 Youth Mixed Tul 10 - 09 kup TAB B
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20201 Youth Mixed Tul 10 - 09 kup TAB B
1
Verstraete Ann-Sophia Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Tul 10 - 09 kup TAB B
2
Schepens Marissa Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Tul 10 - 09 kup TAB B
3
Borremans Khai-Minh Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        20201 Youth Mixed Tul 10 - 09 kup TAB B
3
Vijayanand Yuvan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
20202 Youth Mixed Tul 08 - 07 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20202 Youth Mixed Tul 08 - 07 kup
1
Debudt Tobe TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Tul 08 - 07 kup
2
De Geyter Delmote Tilo Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Tul 08 - 07 kup
3
Alaoui Ali JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        20202 Youth Mixed Tul 08 - 07 kup
3
Moriau Marcel Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
20203 Youth Mixed Tul 06 - 05 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20203 Youth Mixed Tul 06 - 05 kup
1
Tunyck Marie TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Tul 06 - 05 kup
2
Matton Cedrick Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Tul 06 - 05 kup
3
Rombaut Vince Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        20203 Youth Mixed Tul 06 - 05 kup
3
Heirman Warre Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
20204 Youth Mixed Tul 04 - 03 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20204 Youth Mixed Tul 04 - 03 kup
1
Van den Bogaert Nelson Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Tul 04 - 03 kup
2
Arjona Rodrigues Dayo Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Tul 04 - 03 kup
3
Michot Cyrian Patrick  BELGIUM
        20204 Youth Mixed Tul 04 - 03 kup
3
Lambert Victor Patrick  BELGIUM
20205 Youth Mixed Tul 02 - 01 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
20205 Youth Mixed Tul 02 - 01 kup
1
Tshiala de Wouters Hugo Patrick  BELGIUM
        20205 Youth Mixed Tul 02 - 01 kup
2
Lecomte Mathias Patrick  BELGIUM
        20205 Youth Mixed Tul 02 - 01 kup
3
Thirionet Ysaline Patrick  BELGIUM
        20205 Youth Mixed Tul 02 - 01 kup
3
Godfrin Georgia Patrick  BELGIUM
21121 Youth M Sparring -130cm 10 - 07 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21121 Youth M Sparring -130cm 10 - 07 kup
1
Rinchinov Agvan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        21121 Youth M Sparring -130cm 10 - 07 kup
2
Mangomba Mandeka Noam Patrick  BELGIUM
        21121 Youth M Sparring -130cm 10 - 07 kup
3
THIBAUT William Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
        21121 Youth M Sparring -130cm 10 - 07 kup
3
Rouxinol Noann Taekwon-Do Norden  LUXEMBOURG
21131 Youth M Sparring -140cm 10 - 07 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21131 Youth M Sparring -140cm 10 - 07 kup
1
Bakkali Yanis Red Force  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth M Sparring -140cm 10 - 07 kup
2
Wang Eric Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth M Sparring -140cm 10 - 07 kup
3
Omari Rayan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        21131 Youth M Sparring -140cm 10 - 07 kup
3
Gikopoulos Konstantinos Red Force  BELGIUM
21132 Youth M Sparring -140cm 06 - 03 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21132 Youth M Sparring -140cm 06 - 03 kup
1
Bounsack Tian Patrick  BELGIUM
        21132 Youth M Sparring -140cm 06 - 03 kup
2
Legroe Manao Red Force  BELGIUM
21133 Youth M Sparring -140cm 02 kup - 06 degree
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21133 Youth M Sparring -140cm 02 kup - 06 degree
1
Tshiala de Wouters Hugo Patrick  BELGIUM
        21133 Youth M Sparring -140cm 02 kup - 06 degree
2
Lecomte Mathias Patrick  BELGIUM
21141 Youth M Sparring -150cm 10 - 07 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21141 Youth M Sparring -150cm 10 - 07 kup
1
Debudt Tobe TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth M Sparring -150cm 10 - 07 kup
2
Matthias Fedor ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth M Sparring -150cm 10 - 07 kup
3
Ben Hadj Ali Adyen Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        21141 Youth M Sparring -150cm 10 - 07 kup
3
Flachaire Liam ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
21142 Youth M Sparring -150cm 06 - 03 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21142 Youth M Sparring -150cm 06 - 03 kup
1
Matton Cedrick Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        21142 Youth M Sparring -150cm 06 - 03 kup
2
Fontaine Sam Patrick  BELGIUM
        21142 Youth M Sparring -150cm 06 - 03 kup
3
Heirman Warre Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        21142 Youth M Sparring -150cm 06 - 03 kup
3
Van den Bogaert Nelson Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
21151 Youth M Sparring -160cm 10 - 07 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
21151 Youth M Sparring -160cm 10 - 07 kup
1
Moriau Marcel Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        21151 Youth M Sparring -160cm 10 - 07 kup
2
Felicio Castro Gabriel Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
22132 Youth F Sparring -140cm 06 - 03 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22132 Youth F Sparring -140cm 06 - 03 kup
1
Selassi Souheyla JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        22132 Youth F Sparring -140cm 06 - 03 kup
2
Akajouaa Saniya Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        22132 Youth F Sparring -140cm 06 - 03 kup
3
Godfrin Angie Patrick  BELGIUM
        22132 Youth F Sparring -140cm 06 - 03 kup
3
Ziani Noor Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
22152 Youth F Sparring -160cm 06 - 03 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
22152 Youth F Sparring -160cm 06 - 03 kup
1
Vlaicu Irina Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        22152 Youth F Sparring -160cm 06 - 03 kup
2
Godfrin Georgia Patrick  BELGIUM
        22152 Youth F Sparring -160cm 06 - 03 kup
3
Nolet Selena Red Force  BELGIUM
30201 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 10 - 09 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30201 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 10 - 09 kup
1
Steeman Eli Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30201 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 10 - 09 kup
2
Blanco Vince Red Force  BELGIUM
        30201 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 10 - 09 kup
3
De Cauter Roxane Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30201 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 10 - 09 kup
3
Hachemi Khalil Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
30202 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 08 - 07 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30202 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 08 - 07 kup
1
Siebesma Chloe Red Force  BELGIUM
        30202 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 08 - 07 kup
2
Khawaja Mila Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        30202 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 08 - 07 kup
3
Michiels Milan Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        30202 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 08 - 07 kup
3
Maere Jinte Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
30203 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 06 - 05 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30203 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 06 - 05 kup
1
Mejri Roudayna Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30203 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 06 - 05 kup
2
Ghysels Floris Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30203 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 06 - 05 kup
3
Selassi Wassila JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        30203 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 06 - 05 kup
3
Debudt Athan TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
30204 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 04 - 03 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30204 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 04 - 03 kup
1
Matton Laetissa Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30204 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 04 - 03 kup
2
Ersahin Melike Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30204 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 04 - 03 kup
3
Aden Amal Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30204 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 04 - 03 kup
3
keppler Hallaert Runa TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
30205 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 02 - 01 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30205 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 02 - 01 kup
1
Van den Bogaert Frances Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30205 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 02 - 01 kup
2
THIRIONET ALEXANDRE Patrick  BELGIUM
        30205 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 02 - 01 kup
3
CREVECOEUR ENYA Patrick  BELGIUM
        30205 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 02 - 01 kup
3
Delpierre Louis Patrick  BELGIUM
30206 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 01 degree
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30206 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 01 degree
1
Capa Lara Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30206 Pre-junior Mixed Tul 01 degree
2
Gaspar Sarah Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
30410 Youth/Pre-junior Mixed Specials -130cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30410 Youth/Pre-junior Mixed Specials -130cm
1
Rouxinol Noann Taekwon-Do Norden  LUXEMBOURG
        30410 Youth/Pre-junior Mixed Specials -130cm
2
Omari Rayan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30410 Youth/Pre-junior Mixed Specials -130cm
3
Bronselaer Jasper Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
30700 Youth/Pre-junior Mixed Teamtul
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
30700 Youth/Pre-junior Mixed Teamtul
1
Bounce Back Martial Arts Boys Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        30700 Youth/Pre-junior Mixed Teamtul
2
Team Turtles Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30700 Youth/Pre-junior Mixed Teamtul
3
Team Javel Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        30700 Youth/Pre-junior Mixed Teamtul
3
Bushido Team Tul 1 Patrick  BELGIUM
31111 Pre-junior M Sparring -40kg 10 - 07 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31111 Pre-junior M Sparring -40kg 10 - 07 kup
1
Frippiat Remi Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
        31111 Pre-junior M Sparring -40kg 10 - 07 kup
2
Blanco Vince Red Force  BELGIUM
        31111 Pre-junior M Sparring -40kg 10 - 07 kup
3
Steeman Eli Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
31112 Pre-junior M Sparring -40kg 06 - 03 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31112 Pre-junior M Sparring -40kg 06 - 03 kup
1
Delpierre Louis Patrick  BELGIUM
        31112 Pre-junior M Sparring -40kg 06 - 03 kup
2
Vangeyte Lukas Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
31121 Pre-junior M Sparring -45kg 10 - 07 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31121 Pre-junior M Sparring -45kg 10 - 07 kup
1
Verstraelen Antoine Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
        31121 Pre-junior M Sparring -45kg 10 - 07 kup
2
Sohet Aurélien Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
31122 Pre-junior M Sparring -45kg 06 - 03 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31122 Pre-junior M Sparring -45kg 06 - 03 kup
1
Debudt Athan TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        31122 Pre-junior M Sparring -45kg 06 - 03 kup
2
Londoño Eider Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        31122 Pre-junior M Sparring -45kg 06 - 03 kup
3
Aro Ovannes JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
31141 Pre-junior M Sparring -55kg 10 - 07 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31141 Pre-junior M Sparring -55kg 10 - 07 kup
1
Michiels Milan Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        31141 Pre-junior M Sparring -55kg 10 - 07 kup
2
Hachemi Khalil Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        31141 Pre-junior M Sparring -55kg 10 - 07 kup
3
Quevrin Dorian Patrick  BELGIUM
31142 Pre-junior M Sparring - 55kg 06 - 03 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31142 Pre-junior M Sparring - 55kg 06 - 03 kup
1
THIRIONET ALEXANDRE Patrick  BELGIUM
        31142 Pre-junior M Sparring - 55kg 06 - 03 kup
2
Verbraeken Mattiz Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        31142 Pre-junior M Sparring - 55kg 06 - 03 kup
3
Arjona Rodrigues Ian Pedro Samjok-O  BELGIUM
31152 Pre-junior M Sparring -60kg 06 - 03 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31152 Pre-junior M Sparring -60kg 06 - 03 kup
1
Ghysels Floris Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        31152 Pre-junior M Sparring -60kg 06 - 03 kup
2
Bolle Aeneas Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
31420 Youth/Pre-junior M Specials -150cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31420 Youth/Pre-junior M Specials -150cm
1
Delpierre Louis Patrick  BELGIUM
        31420 Youth/Pre-junior M Specials -150cm
2
Elma Aras itf.koryo  BELGIUM
        31420 Youth/Pre-junior M Specials -150cm
3
Matton Cedrick Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
31430 Youth/Pre-junior M Specials +150cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
31430 Youth/Pre-junior M Specials +150cm
1
Zenner Ean Taekwon-Do Norden  LUXEMBOURG
        31430 Youth/Pre-junior M Specials +150cm
2
Sohet Aurélien Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        31430 Youth/Pre-junior M Specials +150cm
3
Ghysels Floris Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
32111 Pre-junior F Sparring -40kg 10 - 07 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32111 Pre-junior F Sparring -40kg 10 - 07 kup
1
De Clercq Iona Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        32111 Pre-junior F Sparring -40kg 10 - 07 kup
2
Selassi Wassila JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        32111 Pre-junior F Sparring -40kg 10 - 07 kup
3
Khawaja Mila Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
32122 Pre-junior F Sparring -44kg 06 - 03 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32122 Pre-junior F Sparring -44kg 06 - 03 kup
1
Maere Jinte Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32122 Pre-junior F Sparring -44kg 06 - 03 kup
2
Rangit Menon Ashwika Red Force  BELGIUM
32133 Pre-junior F Sparring -48kg 02 kup - 06 degree
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32133 Pre-junior F Sparring -48kg 02 kup - 06 degree
1
Capa Lara Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32133 Pre-junior F Sparring -48kg 02 kup - 06 degree
2
Van den Bogaert Frances Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32133 Pre-junior F Sparring -48kg 02 kup - 06 degree
3
CREVECOEUR ENYA Patrick  BELGIUM
32142 Pre-junior F Sparring -52kg 06 - 03 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32142 Pre-junior F Sparring -52kg 06 - 03 kup
1
keppler Hallaert Runa TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        32142 Pre-junior F Sparring -52kg 06 - 03 kup
2
Aden Amal Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32142 Pre-junior F Sparring -52kg 06 - 03 kup
3
Ersahin Melike Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
32151 Pre-junior F Sparring -56kg 10 - 07 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32151 Pre-junior F Sparring -56kg 10 - 07 kup
1
Siebesma Chloe Red Force  BELGIUM
        32151 Pre-junior F Sparring -56kg 10 - 07 kup
2
De Maeyer Lieze itf.koryo  BELGIUM
        32151 Pre-junior F Sparring -56kg 10 - 07 kup
3
Delcroix Philippine Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        32151 Pre-junior F Sparring -56kg 10 - 07 kup
3
Verbeeren Lotte Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
32171 Pre-junior F Sparring +60kg 06 - 03 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32171 Pre-junior F Sparring +60kg 06 - 03 kup
1
Matton Laetissa Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32171 Pre-junior F Sparring +60kg 06 - 03 kup
2
Mejri Roudayna Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
32420 Youth/Pre-junior F Specials -150cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32420 Youth/Pre-junior F Specials -150cm
1
Tunyck Marie TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        32420 Youth/Pre-junior F Specials -150cm
2
Khawaja Mila Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        32420 Youth/Pre-junior F Specials -150cm
3
Ziani Noor Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
32430 Youth/Pre-junior F Specials +150cm
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
32430 Youth/Pre-junior F Specials +150cm
1
Van den Bogaert Frances Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32430 Youth/Pre-junior F Specials +150cm
2
Matton Laetissa Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        32430 Youth/Pre-junior F Specials +150cm
3
De Maeyer Lieze itf.koryo  BELGIUM
40201 Junior Mixed Tul 10 - 09 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40201 Junior Mixed Tul 10 - 09 kup
1
Ben Sellam Ihsane Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40201 Junior Mixed Tul 10 - 09 kup
2
Louai HELEILLI ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        40201 Junior Mixed Tul 10 - 09 kup
3
Cornelis Simon Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
40202 Junior Mixed Tul 08 - 07 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40202 Junior Mixed Tul 08 - 07 kup
1
Hunt Tristan Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        40202 Junior Mixed Tul 08 - 07 kup
2
Gronvald Emilie Red Force  BELGIUM
        40202 Junior Mixed Tul 08 - 07 kup
3
Verbeeren Lotte Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        40202 Junior Mixed Tul 08 - 07 kup
3
Collas Ilona Patrick  BELGIUM
40203 Junior Mixed Tul 06 - 05 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40203 Junior Mixed Tul 06 - 05 kup
1
Ungureanu Cosmin Red Force  BELGIUM
        40203 Junior Mixed Tul 06 - 05 kup
2
Vanhoutte Mauro TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        40203 Junior Mixed Tul 06 - 05 kup
3
De Doncker Elinore TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        40203 Junior Mixed Tul 06 - 05 kup
3
De Saveur Emma Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
40204 Junior Mixed Tul 04 - 03 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40204 Junior Mixed Tul 04 - 03 kup
1
Wauters Bo Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40204 Junior Mixed Tul 04 - 03 kup
2
Godfraind Anaïs Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40204 Junior Mixed Tul 04 - 03 kup
3
Mejri Rawen Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40204 Junior Mixed Tul 04 - 03 kup
3
Abdulrasol Zümrüt Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
40205 Junior Mixed Tul 02 - 01 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40205 Junior Mixed Tul 02 - 01 kup
1
Keppler Hallaert Tyra TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        40205 Junior Mixed Tul 02 - 01 kup
2
Wojsznis Faith TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        40205 Junior Mixed Tul 02 - 01 kup
3
Keppler Hallaert Ragnar TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        40205 Junior Mixed Tul 02 - 01 kup
3
Lagneaux Pierre Patrick  BELGIUM
40206 Junior Mixed Tul 01 degree
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
40206 Junior Mixed Tul 01 degree
1
Capa Helin Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        40206 Junior Mixed Tul 01 degree
2
Baert Cédrik Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        40206 Junior Mixed Tul 01 degree
3
THIRIONET MAYLINE Patrick  BELGIUM
41112 Junior M Sparring -50kg 06 -03 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41112 Junior M Sparring -50kg 06 -03 kup
1
Ungureanu Cosmin Red Force  BELGIUM
        41112 Junior M Sparring -50kg 06 -03 kup
2
De Craecker Enzo Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
41123 Junior M Sparring -55kg 02 kup - 06 degree
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41123 Junior M Sparring -55kg 02 kup - 06 degree
1
Bastien Nils Patrick  BELGIUM
        41123 Junior M Sparring -55kg 02 kup - 06 degree
2
Vertroost Yoenn Samjok-O  BELGIUM
41141 Junior M Sparring -65kg 10 - 07 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41141 Junior M Sparring -65kg 10 - 07 kup
1
De Meyere Iwein Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        41141 Junior M Sparring -65kg 10 - 07 kup
2
Frippiat Louis Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
41142 Junior M Sparring -65kg 06 - 03 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41142 Junior M Sparring -65kg 06 - 03 kup
1
Vanhoutte Mauro TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        41142 Junior M Sparring -65kg 06 - 03 kup
2
Delens Gwendal Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
        41142 Junior M Sparring -65kg 06 - 03 kup
3
Vincke Axel TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
41143 Junior M Sparring -65kg 02 kup - 06 degree
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41143 Junior M Sparring -65kg 02 kup - 06 degree
1
Verbraeken Kilan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        41143 Junior M Sparring -65kg 02 kup - 06 degree
2
Lagneaux Pierre Patrick  BELGIUM
        41143 Junior M Sparring -65kg 02 kup - 06 degree
3
Keppler Hallaert Ragnar TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
41151 Junior M Sparring -70kg 10 - 07 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41151 Junior M Sparring -70kg 10 - 07 kup
1
Hunt Tristan Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        41151 Junior M Sparring -70kg 10 - 07 kup
2
Bazard Pierre Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
        41151 Junior M Sparring -70kg 10 - 07 kup
3
Cwajgenbaum Lee Red Force  BELGIUM
41153 Junior M Sparring -70kg 02 kup - 06 degree
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41153 Junior M Sparring -70kg 02 kup - 06 degree
1
Folien Sun Patrick  BELGIUM
        41153 Junior M Sparring -70kg 02 kup - 06 degree
2
Beaulen Alexis Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
        41153 Junior M Sparring -70kg 02 kup - 06 degree
3
Baert Cédrik Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
41171 Junior M Sparring +75kg 10 - 07 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41171 Junior M Sparring +75kg 10 - 07 kup
1
Godfrind Nathan Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
        41171 Junior M Sparring +75kg 10 - 07 kup
2
Cornelis Simon Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
41172 Junior M Sparring +75kg 06 - 03 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41172 Junior M Sparring +75kg 06 - 03 kup
1
Bartit Abdel Malik Patrick  BELGIUM
        41172 Junior M Sparring +75kg 06 - 03 kup
2
Charlier Floryan Patrick  BELGIUM
        41172 Junior M Sparring +75kg 06 - 03 kup
3
Daoud Christian JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
41300 Junior M Power
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41300 Junior M Power
1
Baert Cédrik Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        41300 Junior M Power
2
Keppler Hallaert Ragnar TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        41300 Junior M Power
3
Metten Rube Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
41400 Junior M Specials
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41400 Junior M Specials
1
Verbraeken Kilan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        41400 Junior M Specials
2
Hunt Tristan Hwarang Taekwon-Do Belgium  BELGIUM
        41400 Junior M Specials
3
Folien Sun Patrick  BELGIUM
41603 Junior M Teamsparring 01 - 06 degree
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
41603 Junior M Teamsparring 01 - 06 degree
1
Team sparring Bushido 2 Patrick  BELGIUM
        41603 Junior M Teamsparring 01 - 06 degree
2
Ge-Baek Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
42133 Junior F Sparring -53kg 02 kup - 06 degree
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42133 Junior F Sparring -53kg 02 kup - 06 degree
1
Keppler Hallaert Tyra TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        42133 Junior F Sparring -53kg 02 kup - 06 degree
2
Capa Helin Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
42142 Junior F Sparring -57kg 06 - 03 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42142 Junior F Sparring -57kg 06 - 03 kup
1
Wauters Bo Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        42142 Junior F Sparring -57kg 06 - 03 kup
2
Collas Ilona Patrick  BELGIUM
        42142 Junior F Sparring -57kg 06 - 03 kup
3
De Saveur Emma Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
42152 Junior F Sparring -61kg 06 - 03 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42152 Junior F Sparring -61kg 06 - 03 kup
1
Godfraind Anaïs Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        42152 Junior F Sparring -61kg 06 - 03 kup
2
Mejri Rawen Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
42153 Junior F Sparring -61kg 02 kup - 06 degree
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42153 Junior F Sparring -61kg 02 kup - 06 degree
1
De Ridder Lotte itf.koryo  BELGIUM
        42153 Junior F Sparring -61kg 02 kup - 06 degree
2
THIRIONET MAYLINE Patrick  BELGIUM
42172 Junior F Sparring +65kg 06 - 03 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42172 Junior F Sparring +65kg 06 - 03 kup
1
Abdulrasol Zümrüt Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        42172 Junior F Sparring +65kg 06 - 03 kup
2
De Schepper Tessa Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
        42172 Junior F Sparring +65kg 06 - 03 kup
3
Bourahi Kenza Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
42300 Junior F Power
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42300 Junior F Power
1
Keppler Hallaert Tyra TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        42300 Junior F Power
2
Capa Helin Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        42300 Junior F Power
3
Godfraind Anaïs Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
42400 Junior F Specials
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42400 Junior F Specials
1
Abdulrasol Zümrüt Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        42400 Junior F Specials
2
De Ridder Lotte itf.koryo  BELGIUM
        42400 Junior F Specials
3
De Doncker Elinore TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
42602 Junior F Teamsparring 04 - 01 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
42602 Junior F Teamsparring 04 - 01 kup
1
Team Gent United 01 Gent United  BELGIUM
        42602 Junior F Teamsparring 04 - 01 kup
2
Team Gent United 02 Gent United  BELGIUM
50201 Senior Mixed Tul 10 - 09 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
50201 Senior Mixed Tul 10 - 09 kup
1
Stan Sara ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        50201 Senior Mixed Tul 10 - 09 kup
2
Ciobanu Adelina Red Force  BELGIUM
        50201 Senior Mixed Tul 10 - 09 kup
3
Cekic Ali Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        50201 Senior Mixed Tul 10 - 09 kup
3
Hauser Irina Red Force  BELGIUM
50202 Senior Mixed Tul 08 - 07 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
50202 Senior Mixed Tul 08 - 07 kup
1
EL AMMARI IMAD Red Force  BELGIUM
        50202 Senior Mixed Tul 08 - 07 kup
2
Vandamme Céline Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        50202 Senior Mixed Tul 08 - 07 kup
3
Van Hooste Diego Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        50202 Senior Mixed Tul 08 - 07 kup
3
Heirman Bruno Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
50203 Senior Mixed Tul 06 - 05 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
50203 Senior Mixed Tul 06 - 05 kup
1
Elazzouzi Tarek Red Force  BELGIUM
        50203 Senior Mixed Tul 06 - 05 kup
2
Therasse Marcaurel Patrick  BELGIUM
        50203 Senior Mixed Tul 06 - 05 kup
3
Branswijk Nick Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        50203 Senior Mixed Tul 06 - 05 kup
3
Traore Moussa Red Force  BELGIUM
50204 Senior Mixed Tul 04 - 03 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
50204 Senior Mixed Tul 04 - 03 kup
1
Adriaenssens Marijke Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        50204 Senior Mixed Tul 04 - 03 kup
2
ARBILDO GODEAU Mario David ITF Ixelles  BELGIUM
        50204 Senior Mixed Tul 04 - 03 kup
3
Thymiel Ngbamine Olivier JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
        50204 Senior Mixed Tul 04 - 03 kup
3
Schockaert David TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
50206 Senior Mixed Tul 01 degree
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
50206 Senior Mixed Tul 01 degree
1
MBALA ALYSSA ITF Ixelles  BELGIUM
        50206 Senior Mixed Tul 01 degree
2
Sergeant Ruben Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
50208 Senior Mixed Tul 03 degree
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
50208 Senior Mixed Tul 03 degree
1
Vrinat Alice ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        50208 Senior Mixed Tul 03 degree
2
Vlaeminck Kevin Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        50208 Senior Mixed Tul 03 degree
3
Mwamba Henri Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
50209 Senior Mixed Tul 04 - 06 degree
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
50209 Senior Mixed Tul 04 - 06 degree
1
Musca Andreea ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        50209 Senior Mixed Tul 04 - 06 degree
2
Vermeir Wim Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
50701 Junior/Senior Teamtul 10 - 05 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
50701 Junior/Senior Teamtul 10 - 05 kup
1
The Bulls Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        50701 Junior/Senior Teamtul 10 - 05 kup
2
Bounce Back Martial Arts Adults Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        50701 Junior/Senior Teamtul 10 - 05 kup
3
Red Force team tul Red Force  BELGIUM
        50701 Junior/Senior Teamtul 10 - 05 kup
3
Red Force Red Force  BELGIUM
50702 Junior/Senior Teamtul 04 kup - 06 degree
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
50702 Junior/Senior Teamtul 04 kup - 06 degree
1
Team Jumanji Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        50702 Junior/Senior Teamtul 04 kup - 06 degree
2
Team Mezura Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        50702 Junior/Senior Teamtul 04 kup - 06 degree
3
Ge-Baek1 Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
51121 Senior M Sparring -63kg 10 - 07 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
51121 Senior M Sparring -63kg 10 - 07 kup
1
Safi Milad Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
51132 Senior M Sparring -69kg 06 - 03 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
51132 Senior M Sparring -69kg 06 - 03 kup
1
Franz Sébastien Red Force  BELGIUM
        51132 Senior M Sparring -69kg 06 - 03 kup
2
Therasse Marcaurel Patrick  BELGIUM
51133 Senior M Sparring -69kg 02 kup - 06 degree
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
51133 Senior M Sparring -69kg 02 kup - 06 degree
1
KIM VLADIMIR ITF Ixelles  BELGIUM
        51133 Senior M Sparring -69kg 02 kup - 06 degree
2
Rinchinov Altan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
51141 Senior M Sparring -75kg 10 - 07 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
51141 Senior M Sparring -75kg 10 - 07 kup
1
EL AMMARI IMAD Red Force  BELGIUM
        51141 Senior M Sparring -75kg 10 - 07 kup
2
Hublet Jordan Patrick  BELGIUM
        51141 Senior M Sparring -75kg 10 - 07 kup
3
Cekic Ali Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        51141 Senior M Sparring -75kg 10 - 07 kup
3
Van Labeke Cedric Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
51142 Senior M Sparring -75kg 06 - 03 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
51142 Senior M Sparring -75kg 06 - 03 kup
1
Say Sona Red Force  BELGIUM
        51142 Senior M Sparring -75kg 06 - 03 kup
2
Branswijk Nick Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
51143 Senior M Sparring -75kg 02 kup - 06 degree
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
51143 Senior M Sparring -75kg 02 kup - 06 degree
1
El Ferkhani Omar ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        51143 Senior M Sparring -75kg 02 kup - 06 degree
2
Frippiat Thomas Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
        51143 Senior M Sparring -75kg 02 kup - 06 degree
3
Mercken Thibault JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
51151 Senior M Sparring -81kg 10 - 07 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
51151 Senior M Sparring -81kg 10 - 07 kup
1
Van Hooste Diego Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        51151 Senior M Sparring -81kg 10 - 07 kup
2
Gutierrez Victor Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        51151 Senior M Sparring -81kg 10 - 07 kup
3
Schepens Jimco Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        51151 Senior M Sparring -81kg 10 - 07 kup
3
Cornelis Tom Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
51152 Senior M Sparring -81kg 06 - 03 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
51152 Senior M Sparring -81kg 06 - 03 kup
1
ARBILDO GODEAU Mario David ITF Ixelles  BELGIUM
        51152 Senior M Sparring -81kg 06 - 03 kup
2
Breyer Andrin Taekwon-Do Norden  LUXEMBOURG
        51152 Senior M Sparring -81kg 06 - 03 kup
3
Heirman Rudi Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
51153 Senior M Sparring -81kg 02 kup - 06 degree
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
51153 Senior M Sparring -81kg 02 kup - 06 degree
1
BEWA JEREMIE Patrick  BELGIUM
        51153 Senior M Sparring -81kg 02 kup - 06 degree
2
El Hmoud Driss TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        51153 Senior M Sparring -81kg 02 kup - 06 degree
3
Boghaert Pieter TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
51162 Senior M Sparring -87kg 06 - 03 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
51162 Senior M Sparring -87kg 06 - 03 kup
1
Schockaert David TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
51172 Senior M Sparring +87kg 06 - 03 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
51172 Senior M Sparring +87kg 06 - 03 kup
1
Ghisoni Enzo Red Force  BELGIUM
        51172 Senior M Sparring +87kg 06 - 03 kup
2
Sergeant Wannes Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
51173 Senior M Sparring +87kg 02 kup - 06 degree
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
51173 Senior M Sparring +87kg 02 kup - 06 degree
1
BEWA TERENCE Patrick  BELGIUM
        51173 Senior M Sparring +87kg 02 kup - 06 degree
2
Hasan Serkan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        51173 Senior M Sparring +87kg 02 kup - 06 degree
3
Sergeant Ruben Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
51300 Senior M Power
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
51300 Senior M Power
1
Van Lierde Hans Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        51300 Senior M Power
2
Hasan Serkan Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        51300 Senior M Power
3
Thymiel Ngbamine Olivier JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
51400 Senior M Specials
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
51400 Senior M Specials
1
Traore Moussa Red Force  BELGIUM
        51400 Senior M Specials
2
EL AMMARI IMAD Red Force  BELGIUM
        51400 Senior M Specials
3
Diaoune Thierno Amadou Red Force  BELGIUM
51601 Senior M Teamsparring 10 - 05 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
51601 Senior M Teamsparring 10 - 05 kup
1
Red Force team sparring Red Force  BELGIUM
        51601 Senior M Teamsparring 10 - 05 kup
2
Team 9000 Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
51603 Senior M Teamsparring 01 - 06 degree
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
51603 Senior M Teamsparring 01 - 06 degree
1
Team Sparring Bushido 1 Patrick  BELGIUM
52113 Senior F Sparring -50kg 02 kup - 06 degree
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
52113 Senior F Sparring -50kg 02 kup - 06 degree
1
MBALA ALYSSA ITF Ixelles  BELGIUM
        52113 Senior F Sparring -50kg 02 kup - 06 degree
2
Boublatte Alya Patrick  BELGIUM
        52113 Senior F Sparring -50kg 02 kup - 06 degree
3
Guilleray Anne JungDo Taekwondo Academy  BELGIUM
52131 Senior F Sparring -60kg 10 - 07 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
52131 Senior F Sparring -60kg 10 - 07 kup
1
Krischer Marine Red Force  BELGIUM
        52131 Senior F Sparring -60kg 10 - 07 kup
2
De Prycker Kelly Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        52131 Senior F Sparring -60kg 10 - 07 kup
3
Hauser Irina Red Force  BELGIUM
        52131 Senior F Sparring -60kg 10 - 07 kup
3
Ampe Anouk Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
52142 Senior F Sparring -65kg 06 - 03 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
52142 Senior F Sparring -65kg 06 - 03 kup
1
Palkova Aleksandra Red Force  BELGIUM
        52142 Senior F Sparring -65kg 06 - 03 kup
2
Diallo maimuna TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
52151 Senior F Sparring -70kg 10 - 07 kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
52151 Senior F Sparring -70kg 10 - 07 kup
1
Poils Megan Patrick  BELGIUM
        52151 Senior F Sparring -70kg 10 - 07 kup
2
De Witte Sigrid Bounce Back Martial Arts  BELGIUM
        52151 Senior F Sparring -70kg 10 - 07 kup
3
GERARD Véronique Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
52153 Senior F Sparring -70kg 02 kup - 06 degree
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
52153 Senior F Sparring -70kg 02 kup - 06 degree
1
BEWA HEIDI Patrick  BELGIUM
52300 Senior F Power
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
52300 Senior F Power
1
Van Lierde Tabitha Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        52300 Senior F Power
2
Debowska Zuzanna Samjok-O  BELGIUM
52400 Senior F Specials
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
52400 Senior F Specials
1
Krischer Marine Red Force  BELGIUM
        52400 Senior F Specials
2
Diallo maimuna TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-18 20:25:45 CEST +02:00)