Results
ITF-B Challenge Cup Bushido Jambes 2017 - Results
Search:
CSV Export
Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
1
Poinelli Sofia
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
2
Ghijsens Lisa
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
3
DUFILS EMILIE
Patrick
BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup
1
Abdulin Damir
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup
2
Ediev Davud
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
1
Osteux Emile
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
2
DELHAYE ARTHUR
Patrick
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
1
Ghijsens Lisa
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
2
Abdulin Damir
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
3
DELHAYE ARTHUR
Patrick
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
3
Gaspar Beatriz
Bushido Tkd
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
1
DUFILS EMILIE
Patrick
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
2
Gillard Morgane
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
3
Poinelli Sofia
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 8-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Tul 8-7° Kup
1
Ediev Davud
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 8-7° Kup
2
Van Verdeghem Tatiana
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Kids Sparring
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Kids Sparring
1
CREVECOEUR ENYA
Patrick
BELGIUM
Kids Sparring
2
DAUCHOT DAVID
Patrick
BELGIUM
Kids Sparring
3
TOBAC AMBRE
Patrick
BELGIUM
Kids Sparring
3
THIRIONET ALEXANDRE
Patrick
BELGIUM
King Of Fight Male
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
King Of Fight Male
1
Brandt Dylan
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
King Of Fight Male
2
Creemers Ludovic
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
King Of Fight Male
3
DELHAYE ARTHUR
Patrick
BELGIUM
King Of Fight Male
3
Nissa Efouba Franck-Wilfried
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne
BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Female Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
1
Vrinat Alice
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
2
Meulemeester Esther
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
1
Vanderhaeghen Tom
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
2
Van Hauwe Gregory
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
1
El Fekhani Omar
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
2
VERBEEK JEREMY
Patrick
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 6-3° Kup
1
Nissa Efouba Franck-Wilfried
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 6-3° Kup
2
Tavernier Benjamin
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
1
Heirbaut Roeland
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
2
Thienpondt Kenny
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
1
Van Hoeck Erik
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
2
BEWA TERENCE
Patrick
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
3
Tjampens Luka
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
3
Creemers Ludovic
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup
1
Brandt Dylan
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup
2
Renaux Damien
Taekwon-do Figth Smart
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
1
Thienpondt Kenny
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
2
Hristov Radoslav
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
3
Claus Helmut
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
3
Van Hauwe Gregory
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 1° Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Tul 1° Dan
1
Heirbaut Roeland
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 1° Dan
2
Tjampens Luka
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
1
Vrinat Alice
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
2
El Fekhani Omar
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
3
Creemers Ludovic
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 3° Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Tul 3° Dan
1
Meulemeester Esther
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 3° Dan
2
Tunyck Nico
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
1
Lemmens Joel
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
2
Brandt Dylan
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
3
Nissa Efouba Franck-Wilfried
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
3
Tavernier Benjamin
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Veteran Male Sparring
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Veteran Male Sparring
1
Creemers Ludovic
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Veteran Male Sparring
2
Lemaire Christophe
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
1
Roels Frouke
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
2
Abdulina Sofia
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
3
Toussaint Juliette
Taekwon-do Figth Smart
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
3
THIRIONET MAYLINE
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
1
BEWA HEIDI
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
2
SAKI HIBA
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
1
VINCENZOTTO EMMA
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
2
GUEDDAR OUMAIMA
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
1
Van Verdeghem Nikita
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
2
Van Verdeghem Tatiana
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
3
CHERRADI CAMILA
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
1
Moreels Lorien
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
2
Rinnen Lena
Taekwon-Do Norden
LUXEMBOURG
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
1
De Rijke Merel
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
2
TENNICHE AMELYA
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
1
Van Rossem Noor
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
2
Debowska Zuzanna
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
1
Noël Mathis
Taekwon-do Figth Smart
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
2
Fiers Damon
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
1
Preys Matteo
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
2
DETRY MARTIN
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
3
Brito Danny
Taekwon-Do Norden
LUXEMBOURG
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup
3
Lamal Samuel
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
1
Janssens Jaron
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
2
Harif Tawid
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
3
De Cock Tjörven
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
1
Hristov Kalojan
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
2
Van Bouwel Ian
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
3
Lemmens Jeremy
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
3
Deleu Nakara
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
1
Danneau Antoine
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
2
Noël Sacha
Taekwon-do Figth Smart
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
1
Van Bouwel Bernd
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
2
DRIOUACHE MEDHI
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
3
Lemaire Alexandre
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
1
BEWA KEVIN
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
2
De Neve Tim
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
3
MALDAGUE HUGO
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
3
De Vliegher emmo
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
1
Creemers Charlotte
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
2
Harif Tawid
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
3
THIRIONET MAYLINE
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
3
DAUVIN SOAN
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
1
De Rijke Merel
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
2
Preys Matteo
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
3
BEWA HEIDI
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
3
TENNICHE AMELYA
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
1
Hristov Kalojan
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
2
Moreels Lorien
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
3
Gilson Pierric
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
3
GUEDDAR YACINE
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
1
Van Craenenbroeck Mike
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
2
Van Bouwel Bernd
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
3
Nikolchova Liliana
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
3
Deleu Nakara
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
1
Van Verdeghem Nikita
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
2
De Cock Tjörven
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
3
DAUCHOT DAVID
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
3
CHERRADI CAMILA
Patrick
BELGIUM
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 17:09:08 CET +01:00)