Results
 
ITF-B Challenge Cup Bushido Jambes 2017 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Categories Rank Name Club Country
Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN 1gold Poinelli Sofia Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN 2sivler Ghijsens Lisa Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN 3bronze DUFILS EMILIE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup 1gold Abdulin Damir Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup 2sivler Ediev Davud TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold Osteux Emile Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2sivler DELHAYE ARTHUR Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Junior Tul 2-1° Kup 1gold Ghijsens Lisa Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 2-1° Kup 2sivler Abdulin Damir Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 2-1° Kup 3bronze DELHAYE ARTHUR Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 2-1° Kup 3bronze Gaspar Beatriz Bushido Bastogne  BELGIUM
Junior Tul 6-5° Kup 1gold DUFILS EMILIE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 6-5° Kup 2sivler Gillard Morgane Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 6-5° Kup 3bronze Poinelli Sofia Samjok-O  BELGIUM
Junior Tul 8-7° Kup 1gold Ediev Davud TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 8-7° Kup 2sivler Van Verdeghem Tatiana Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Kids Sparring 1gold CREVECOEUR ENYA Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Kids Sparring 2sivler DAUCHOT DAVID Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Kids Sparring 3bronze TOBAC AMBRE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Kids Sparring 3bronze THIRIONET ALEXANDRE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
King Of Fight Male 1gold Brandt Dylan Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        King Of Fight Male 2sivler Creemers Ludovic Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        King Of Fight Male 3bronze DELHAYE ARTHUR Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        King Of Fight Male 3bronze Nissa Efouba Franck-Wilfried Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold Vrinat Alice Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Senior Female Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2sivler Meulemeester Esther Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold Vanderhaeghen Tom TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2sivler Van Hauwe Gregory Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold El Fekhani Omar Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2sivler VERBEEK JEREMY Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 6-3° Kup 1gold Nissa Efouba Franck-Wilfried Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 6-3° Kup 2sivler Tavernier Benjamin Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold Heirbaut Roeland Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -70Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2sivler Thienpondt Kenny Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold Van Hoeck Erik Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2sivler BEWA TERENCE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze Tjampens Luka TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze Creemers Ludovic Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup 1gold Brandt Dylan Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup 2sivler Renaux Damien Taekwon-do Figth Smart  BELGIUM
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup 1gold Thienpondt Kenny Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 10-9° Kup 2sivler Hristov Radoslav Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 10-9° Kup 3bronze Claus Helmut TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 10-9° Kup 3bronze Van Hauwe Gregory Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
Senior Tul 1° Dan 1gold Heirbaut Roeland Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 1° Dan 2sivler Tjampens Luka TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Senior Tul 2-1° Kup 1gold Vrinat Alice Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 2-1° Kup 2sivler El Fekhani Omar Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 2-1° Kup 3bronze Creemers Ludovic Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
Senior Tul 3° Dan 1gold Meulemeester Esther Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 3° Dan 2sivler Tunyck Nico TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup 1gold Lemmens Joel Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 8-7° Kup 2sivler Brandt Dylan Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 8-7° Kup 3bronze Nissa Efouba Franck-Wilfried Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 8-7° Kup 3bronze Tavernier Benjamin Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
Veteran Male Sparring 1gold Creemers Ludovic Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Veteran Male Sparring 2sivler Lemaire Christophe Samjok-O  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 1gold Roels Frouke Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 2sivler Abdulina Sofia Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Toussaint Juliette Taekwon-do Figth Smart  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze THIRIONET MAYLINE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 1gold BEWA HEIDI Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 2sivler SAKI HYBA Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 1gold VINCENZOTTO EMMA Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 2sivler GUEDDAR OUMAIMA Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup 1gold Van Verdeghem Nikita Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup 2sivler Van Verdeghem Tatiana Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze CHERRADI CAMILA Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup 1gold Moreels Lorien Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup 2sivler Rinnen Lena Taekwon-Do Norden  LUXEMBOURG
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 1gold De Rijke Merel Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 2sivler TENNICHE AMELYA Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup 1gold Van Rossem Noor TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup 2sivler Debowska Zuzanna Samjok-O  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup 1gold Noël Mathis Taekwon-do Figth Smart  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup 2sivler Fiers Damon Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup 1gold Preys Matteo Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup 2sivler DETRY MARTIN Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Brito Danny Taekwon-Do Norden  LUXEMBOURG
        Youth Male Sparring -140cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Lamal Samuel Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 1gold Janssens Jaron Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 2sivler Harif Tawid TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze De Cock Tjörven Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 1gold Hristov Kalojan Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 2sivler Van Bouwel Ian Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Lemmens Jeremy Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Deleu Nakara Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup 1gold Danneau Antoine Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup 2sivler Noël Sacha Taekwon-do Figth Smart  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup 1gold Van Bouwel Bernd Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup 2sivler DRIOUACHE MEDHI Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Lemaire Alexandre Samjok-O  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup 1gold BEWA KEVIN Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup 2sivler De Neve Tim Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze MALDAGUE HUGO Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze De Vliegher emmo TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup 1gold Creemers Charlotte Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 10-9° Kup 2sivler Harif Tawid TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 10-9° Kup 3bronze THIRIONET MAYLINE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 10-9° Kup 3bronze DAUVIN SOAN Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup 1gold De Rijke Merel Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 2-1° Kup 2sivler Preys Matteo Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 2-1° Kup 3bronze BEWA HEIDI Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 2-1° Kup 3bronze TENNICHE AMELYA Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup 1gold Hristov Kalojan Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 4-3° Kup 2sivler Moreels Lorien Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 4-3° Kup 3bronze Gilson Pierric Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 4-3° Kup 3bronze GUEDDAR YACINE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup 1gold Van Craenenbroeck Mike Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 6-5° Kup 2sivler Van Bouwel Bernd Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 6-5° Kup 3bronze Nikolchova Liliana Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 6-5° Kup 3bronze Deleu Nakara Taekwon- Do So San  BELGIUM
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup 1gold Van Verdeghem Nikita Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 8-7° Kup 2sivler De Cock Tjörven Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 8-7° Kup 3bronze DAUCHOT DAVID Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 8-7° Kup 3bronze CHERRADI CAMILA Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2017 (2017-12-18 09:52:49 CET +01:00)