Results
Holland Cup 2018 by Sportschool Tim Kool | Master Series Tournament ITF Netherlands - Results
Search:
CSV Export
01001 Tul Youth 6-13 F A D01
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01001 Tul Youth 6-13 F A D01
1
v/d Wijngaart Kiki
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01001 Tul Youth 6-13 F A D01
2
Bekkering Anna
Tapilatu Sportcenter
NETHERLANDS
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
1
Richardson Amelia
PUMA England
UNITED KINGDOM
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
2
Faasen Fleur
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
3
Bouymejjan Khalila
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
4
Kee Lauren
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
5
Veer, van der Myrthe
Taekwon-Do Vereniging Hwa Rangdo - Zeewolde
NETHERLANDS
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
5
Smink Margaretha
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili
NETHERLANDS
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
5
Hemmer Ana
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
5
Edink Ella
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
9
Gordijn Roos
Chong Do Kwan
NETHERLANDS
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
9
Hagman Kyra
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
9
Tapilatu Guevana
Tapilatu Sportcenter
NETHERLANDS
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
9
Lana Wende van der
T.A.Nimjae
NETHERLANDS
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
9
Vorstenbosch Angelina
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
9
vd Ende Luna
MARRIS GYM
NETHERLANDS
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
9
Groeneveld Isa
Koguryo
NETHERLANDS
01002 Tul Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01
9
Van der Stok Kriz
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
1
Hehir Tiegan
West Clare & Quin
IRELAND
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
2
Aneq Ibtihaal
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili
NETHERLANDS
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
3
Algoo Naomi
Chong Do Kwan
NETHERLANDS
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
4
van der Poel Dalisha
Jungshin Kwan
NETHERLANDS
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
5
weide van der jazzlynn
T.A.Nimjae
NETHERLANDS
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
5
van Eijken Sandra
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
5
Van Binsbergen Kaat
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
5
van Dorst Joé
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
9
Braham Aisha
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn
NETHERLANDS
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
9
Heus Silke
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
9
v.d. Zee Femke
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn
NETHERLANDS
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
9
vd Ende River
MARRIS GYM
NETHERLANDS
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
9
Arts Faya
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
9
Remeeus Louis
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
9
Culligan Leah
West Clare & Quin
IRELAND
01003a Tul Youth 6-13 F C G06-G05
9
el Yousfi Roufaida
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn
NETHERLANDS
01003b Tul Youth 6-13 F C G07
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01003b Tul Youth 6-13 F C G07
1
Alshwikh Alabd Yasmen
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
01003b Tul Youth 6-13 F C G07
2
Alshwikh Alabd Laren
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
01003b Tul Youth 6-13 F C G07
3
Machielsen Alicia
Taekwondo Middelburg
NETHERLANDS
01003b Tul Youth 6-13 F C G07
4
Kien Josephine
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
01003b Tul Youth 6-13 F C G07
5
Hassing Sari
Jungshin Kwan
NETHERLANDS
01003b Tul Youth 6-13 F C G07
5
Keijers Denise
Difesa Sports
NETHERLANDS
01003b Tul Youth 6-13 F C G07
5
Brown Amber
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
01003b Tul Youth 6-13 F C G07
5
Papakonstantinou Maria
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01003b Tul Youth 6-13 F C G07
9
Jager Mirte
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01003b Tul Youth 6-13 F C G07
9
van de Rijet Aimee
Tapilatu Sportcenter
NETHERLANDS
01003b Tul Youth 6-13 F C G07
9
Alshwikh Alabd Katrin
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
01003b Tul Youth 6-13 F C G07
9
ye xixi
T.A.Nimjae
NETHERLANDS
01003b Tul Youth 6-13 F C G07
9
Lissenburg Lynn
Taekwondo Middelburg
NETHERLANDS
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
1
Roe-French Isabelle
PUMA England
UNITED KINGDOM
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
2
mitgenberg melanie
T.A.Nimjae
NETHERLANDS
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
3
Braham Senna
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn
NETHERLANDS
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
4
vd Vlist Lana
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
5
decker den cheyenne
T.A.Nimjae
NETHERLANDS
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
5
Den Os Mila
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
5
Luyt Jada
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili
NETHERLANDS
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
5
Kaya Talia
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
9
Visser Kira
Jungshin Kwan
NETHERLANDS
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
9
vd Donk Merle
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
9
Levens Jannouk
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
9
Tijsmans Eva
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
9
van Leeuwen Sam
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn
NETHERLANDS
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
9
Edink Dana
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
9
v/D Sluis Evie
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01004 Tul Youth 6-13 F C G10-G08
9
Stierman Sura
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01006 Tul Youth 6-13 M A D01
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01006 Tul Youth 6-13 M A D01
1
Preys Matteo
Taekwon- Do So San
BELGIUM
01006 Tul Youth 6-13 M A D01
2
Versteeg Lucas
Taekwon-Do Vereniging Hwa Rangdo - Zeewolde
NETHERLANDS
01006 Tul Youth 6-13 M A D01
3
Boyd Verspuij
T.A.Nimjae
NETHERLANDS
01006 Tul Youth 6-13 M A D01
4
Ray Nicholas
TOTAL TKD
UNITED KINGDOM
01006 Tul Youth 6-13 M A D01
5
Oliver Ben
GMS Martial arts
UNITED KINGDOM
01006 Tul Youth 6-13 M A D01
5
Safi Adam
TOTAL TKD
UNITED KINGDOM
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
1
Tanny Ethan
Tanny Academy of Martial Arts
UNITED STATES
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
2
McNulty Odin
West Clare & Quin
IRELAND
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
3
Raji Ayman
Taekwondo Middelburg
NETHERLANDS
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
4
Boonstra Micha
Taekwondo Middelburg
NETHERLANDS
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
5
Hoekstra Jesse
Tapilatu Sportcenter
NETHERLANDS
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
5
Vogler Gideon
Taekwon-Do Vereniging Hwa Rangdo - Zeewolde
NETHERLANDS
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
5
Tichener Joel
PUMA England
UNITED KINGDOM
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
5
Riley Alexander
IMPACT
UNITED KINGDOM
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
9
De Klerk-Wolters Jim
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
9
Boric Raphaelo
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
9
vd Bosch Stefan
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
9
van Krieken Bjorn
Taekyon Berghem
NETHERLANDS
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
9
Veen, van Kris
Taekwon-Do Vereniging Hwa Rangdo - Zeewolde
NETHERLANDS
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
9
Kreffer Deejay
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01007a Tul Youth 6-13 M B G02-G01
9
Ingham Ben
Taekwon-Do Excel
UNITED KINGDOM
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
1
Buitenhek Luka
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
2
Longeval Nikki
Taekwon- Do So San
BELGIUM
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
3
Lingers Kayden
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
4
van Driel Joran
Ohdokwan
NETHERLANDS
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
5
Martowirono Raúl
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono
NETHERLANDS
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
5
Tsoutsanis Luc
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
5
Nieuwenkamp Martijn
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
5
Rahim Nali
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
9
Rahim Lawa
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
9
Roelofs Dylan
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
9
Larkin David
West Clare & Quin
IRELAND
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
9
van Veghel Tommie
Soo Bak-Gi
NETHERLANDS
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
9
Hoekstra Demy
Tapilatu Sportcenter
NETHERLANDS
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
9
Bijsterbosch Yestin
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono
NETHERLANDS
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
9
TIZNITY NOORAN
HWA RANG SAN PEDRO ALCANTARA
SPAIN
01007b Tul Youth 6-13 M B G04-G03
9
Streur Matt
Koguryo
NETHERLANDS
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
1
Kranz Tijmen
Taekwondo Middelburg
NETHERLANDS
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
2
van Ginhoven Matthew
Jungshin Kwan
NETHERLANDS
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
3
Millan Lewis
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
4
McMillan Liam
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
5
Rours Louis
Taekwondo vereniging Taekyon Houten
NETHERLANDS
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
5
Smits Ian
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
5
Lissenburg Damian
Taekwondo Middelburg
NETHERLANDS
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
5
Mooney George
Vision TKD
UNITED KINGDOM
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
9
Amersfoort Divano
Ohdokwan
NETHERLANDS
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
9
Kocer Railyson
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn
NETHERLANDS
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
9
Mendeszoon Manoah
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn
NETHERLANDS
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
9
van Santen Maddox
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
9
Karatzias Ilias
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
9
Smith Bryant
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
9
Huiskens Sam
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01008a Tul Youth 6-13 M C G06-G05
9
Terlouw Chad
Jungshin Kwan
NETHERLANDS
01008b Tul Youth 6-13 M C G07
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01008b Tul Youth 6-13 M C G07
1
Naughton Fionn
West Clare & Quin
IRELAND
01008b Tul Youth 6-13 M C G07
2
van Dijk Lucas
Soo Bak-Gi
NETHERLANDS
01008b Tul Youth 6-13 M C G07
3
Noaman Ismael
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
01008b Tul Youth 6-13 M C G07
4
Koolen Martijn
Soo Bak-Gi
NETHERLANDS
01008b Tul Youth 6-13 M C G07
5
van Rossum Sebastiaan
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
01008b Tul Youth 6-13 M C G07
5
Kabbedijk Jasper
Taekwon-Do Vereniging Hwa Rangdo - Zeewolde
NETHERLANDS
01008b Tul Youth 6-13 M C G07
5
vd Linden Sem
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
01008b Tul Youth 6-13 M C G07
5
Hassing Seb
Jungshin Kwan
NETHERLANDS
01008b Tul Youth 6-13 M C G07
9
De Heer Stan
Soo Bak-Gi
NETHERLANDS
01008b Tul Youth 6-13 M C G07
9
Oude Nijeweme Daan
MARRIS GYM
NETHERLANDS
01008b Tul Youth 6-13 M C G07
9
Boer Omar
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili
NETHERLANDS
01008b Tul Youth 6-13 M C G07
9
van den Elsen Sem
Difesa Sports
NETHERLANDS
01008b Tul Youth 6-13 M C G07
9
ye jaden
T.A.Nimjae
NETHERLANDS
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
1
Farrell Gabriel
PUMA England
UNITED KINGDOM
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
2
Edel Jaycen
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili
NETHERLANDS
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
3
Vu Kenji
Taekwondo vereniging Taekyon Houten
NETHERLANDS
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
4
Jhakrie Jashwant
Taekwondo vereniging Taekyon Houten
NETHERLANDS
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
5
Jellema Dyon
Chong Do Kwan
NETHERLANDS
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
5
Loukili Soufian
Taekwondo vereniging Taekyon Houten
NETHERLANDS
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
5
Kien Luis Marc
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
5
Nguyen Jimmy
Taekwondo vereniging Taekyon Houten
NETHERLANDS
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
9
Goedhart Camiel
Taekwondo Middelburg
NETHERLANDS
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
9
van Leeuwen Guus
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn
NETHERLANDS
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
9
Van Rhee Benjamin
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
9
van den Broek Liam
Tapilatu Sportcenter
NETHERLANDS
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
9
Kabbedijk Olivier
Taekwon-Do Vereniging Hwa Rangdo - Zeewolde
NETHERLANDS
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
9
Oralalp Berk
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
9
Vu Ricci
Taekwondo vereniging Taekyon Houten
NETHERLANDS
01009 Tul Youth 6-13 M C G10-G08
9
Westra Jesse
Tapilatu Sportcenter
NETHERLANDS
01011 S Tul Junior 14-17 F/M A D02
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01011 S Tul Junior 14-17 F/M A D02
1
Thompson Lily
Enngland Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
01011 S Tul Junior 14-17 F/M A D02
2
Nagy Patrik
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION
HUNGARY
01011 S Tul Junior 14-17 F/M A D02
3
van de Veerdonk Chris
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili
NETHERLANDS
01011 S Tul Junior 14-17 F/M A D02
4
kramer abel
taekwondo-beuk
NETHERLANDS
01011 S Tul Junior 14-17 F/M A D02
5
CAMPINS RICO
Aberdeenshire Blackbelt Club
SCOTLAND
01011 S Tul Junior 14-17 F/M A D02
5
Warburton Thomas
PUMA England
UNITED KINGDOM
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
1
Jongejan Sam
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
2
Smith Taylor
ITF Fusion
UNITED KINGDOM
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
3
Hodson Isobel
PUMA England
UNITED KINGDOM
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
4
DAmato Collien
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
5
Pollefeyt Margaux
Taekwon- Do So San
BELGIUM
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
5
Parkins Charley
PUMA England
UNITED KINGDOM
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
5
Sliva Martina
Ohdokwan
NETHERLANDS
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
5
Bouymejjan Lina
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
9
Žagar Slemenšek Alisa
Hyong Celje
SLOVENIA
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
9
de Rijke Merel
Koguryo
NETHERLANDS
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
9
vd Wijngaart Lisa
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
9
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa
Hyong Celje
SLOVENIA
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
9
Remillat-Scarpa Juliette
PUMA England
UNITED KINGDOM
01012 Tul Junior 14-17 F A D01
9
Troudes Inja
taekwondo-beuk
NETHERLANDS
01013 Tul Junior 14-17 F B G04-G01
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01013 Tul Junior 14-17 F B G04-G01
1
Van Lierde Tabitha
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
01013 Tul Junior 14-17 F B G04-G01
2
Barendswaard Mirjam
Ohdokwan
NETHERLANDS
01013 Tul Junior 14-17 F B G04-G01
3
Hartman Bo
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili
NETHERLANDS
01013 Tul Junior 14-17 F B G04-G01
4
Westerink Dani
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono
NETHERLANDS
01013 Tul Junior 14-17 F B G04-G01
5
Wemmers Robin
Difesa Sports
NETHERLANDS
01013 Tul Junior 14-17 F B G04-G01
5
Ramaker Pebbles
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
01013 Tul Junior 14-17 F B G04-G01
5
Kroes Vera
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono
NETHERLANDS
01014 Tul Junior 14-17 F C G07-G05
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01014 Tul Junior 14-17 F C G07-G05
1
van Eijken Marina
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
01014 Tul Junior 14-17 F C G07-G05
2
Oralalp Beliz
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
01014 Tul Junior 14-17 F C G07-G05
3
Vrijsen Eline
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
01014 Tul Junior 14-17 F C G07-G05
4
Cichon Laura
West Clare & Quin
IRELAND
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
1
Eilertsen Jack
Trondheim Taekwon-Do Klubb
NORWAY
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
2
Simons Ricardo
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili
NETHERLANDS
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
3
Steinkjer Ingebrigt
Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do klubb
NORWAY
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
4
Lau Christopher
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
5
Morrell Archie
True Warrior
UNITED KINGDOM
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
5
Leffers Alex
Tapilatu Sportcenter
NETHERLANDS
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
5
Macaya Chris
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili
NETHERLANDS
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
5
Helamb Adam
Frolunda TKD
SWEDEN
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
9
Epping Aaron
Difesa Sports
NETHERLANDS
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
9
van Woggelum Nick
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
9
Gallagher Danny
West Clare & Quin
IRELAND
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
9
Van Wensem Mart
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
9
Versteeg Jochem
Taekwon-Do Vereniging Hwa Rangdo - Zeewolde
NETHERLANDS
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
9
Clark Michael
GMS Martial arts
UNITED KINGDOM
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
9
Cacia Mikael
PUMA England
UNITED KINGDOM
01018 Tul Junior 14-17 M A D01
9
MacDonald Connor
GMS Martial arts
UNITED KINGDOM
01019 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01019 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
1
Indarto Bayu
Ohdokwan
NETHERLANDS
01019 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
2
Martha Zayiet
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili
NETHERLANDS
01019 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
3
ter voert lucas
Soo Bak-Gi
NETHERLANDS
01019 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
4
Meijerink Jesper
Taekwon-Do Vereniging Hwa Rangdo - Zeewolde
NETHERLANDS
01019 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
5
Visser Bas
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01019 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
5
Louws Damian
Taekwondo Middelburg
NETHERLANDS
01019 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
5
Kroes Ramon
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono
NETHERLANDS
01019 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
5
van der Heide Ruben
Tapilatu Sportcenter
NETHERLANDS
01019 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
9
winkelmolen ties
Soo Bak-Gi
NETHERLANDS
01019 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
9
Have, ten Jort
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono
NETHERLANDS
01019 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
9
Eghuizen Twan
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono
NETHERLANDS
01019 Tul Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01
9
Butt Sadeen
Ohdokwan
NETHERLANDS
01020 Tul Junior 14-17 M C G07-G05
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01020 Tul Junior 14-17 M C G07-G05
1
Meulen Teun
Soo Bak-Gi
NETHERLANDS
01020 Tul Junior 14-17 M C G07-G05
2
King Darragh
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
01020 Tul Junior 14-17 M C G07-G05
3
Boer Railey
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01020 Tul Junior 14-17 M C G07-G05
4
Aubrey Daniel
Enngland Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
01021 Tul Junior 14-17 M C G10-G08
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01021 Tul Junior 14-17 M C G10-G08
1
McNulty Aaron
West Clare & Quin
IRELAND
01021 Tul Junior 14-17 M C G10-G08
2
Schreuder Tobias
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01022 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D04-D06
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01022 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D04-D06
1
Swain Jennifer
PUMA England
UNITED KINGDOM
01022 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D04-D06
2
Figueroa Ariella
Just For Kicks
UNITED STATES
01022 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D04-D06
3
Wilson Carly
TOTAL TKD
UNITED KINGDOM
01022 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D04-D06
4
Tanny Kimberly
Tanny Academy of Martial Arts
UNITED STATES
01022 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D04-D06
5
Pura Maxine
Difesa Sports
NETHERLANDS
01023 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D03
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01023 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D03
1
Brider Isabel
Enngland Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
01023 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D03
2
Behonek Lisanne
Koguryo
NETHERLANDS
01023 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D03
3
Kristiansen Anne-Lise
Christiania NTN Taekwon-Do Norway
NORWAY
01024 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D02
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01024 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D02
1
Rook Bo
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01024 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D02
2
Nishimura Chieko
ITF JAPAN - KANSAI
JAPAN
01024 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D02
3
Brown Megan
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
01024 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D02
4
Jacobs Sanne
Soo Bak-Gi
NETHERLANDS
01024 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D02
5
Kepa Monika
ITF Paris
FRANCE
01024 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D02
5
Troudes Britt
taekwondo-beuk
NETHERLANDS
01024 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D02
5
Steinkjer Aud-Eli
Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do klubb
NORWAY
01024 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D02
5
Eyschen Melanie
taekwon-do norden
LUXEMBOURG
01024 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D02
9
kamphuis jennifer
taekwondo-beuk
NETHERLANDS
01025 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D01
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01025 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D01
1
McRoberts Catriona
South queensferry TKD
UNITED KINGDOM
01025 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D01
2
vd Wijngaart Daphne
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01025 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D01
3
Schoots Tessa
Taekwon-Do Vereniging Hwa Rangdo - Zeewolde
NETHERLANDS
01025 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D01
4
Loke Daisy
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01025 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D01
5
Megyesi Leia
ITF Paris
FRANCE
01025 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D01
5
Raman Safae
IMPACT
UNITED KINGDOM
01025 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D01
5
McCarthy Malaika
BOOZ ITF Taekwon-Do
NETHERLANDS
01025 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D01
5
Anderson Esme
IMPACT
UNITED KINGDOM
01025 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D01
9
Rautio Ida V.
Trondheim Taekwon-Do Klubb
NORWAY
01025 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F A D01
9
Sinner Andrea
Sportschule Monheim
GERMANY
01026 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F B G04-G01
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01026 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F B G04-G01
1
Schniering Leonie
Sportschule Monheim
GERMANY
01026 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F B G04-G01
2
vd Coolwijk Demi
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
01026 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F B G04-G01
3
Michels Francis
Ohdokwan
NETHERLANDS
01026 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F B G04-G01
4
Pluid Tawnya
Tanny Academy of Martial Arts
UNITED STATES
01027 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F C G07-G05
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01027 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F C G07-G05
1
Warner Ashley
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
01027 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F C G07-G05
2
Zwep Yvonne
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01027 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F C G07-G05
3
Naipal Regina
Jungshin Kwan
NETHERLANDS
01027 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F C G07-G05
4
Kreffer Claudia
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01027 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F C G07-G05
5
Van Dorst Jennifer
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01028 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F C G10-G08
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01028 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F C G10-G08
1
Setyowati Meirina
Ohdokwan
NETHERLANDS
01028 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F C G10-G08
2
Visser Judith
Jungshin Kwan
NETHERLANDS
01028 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ F C G10-G08
3
Haripersad Shivani
Ohdokwan
NETHERLANDS
01029 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D04-D06
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01029 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D04-D06
1
Doulay Lylian
Taekwon-Do ITF Nimes
FRANCE
01029 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D04-D06
2
Swain Adam
PUMA England
UNITED KINGDOM
01029 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D04-D06
3
Williams Reuben
ITF Fusion
UNITED KINGDOM
01029 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D04-D06
4
van straaten martin
taekwondo-beuk
NETHERLANDS
01029 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D04-D06
5
Van ezelingen Otto
taekwondo-beuk
NETHERLANDS
01029 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D04-D06
5
Dewey Will
ITF Fusion
UNITED KINGDOM
01029 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D04-D06
5
Piret Aurélien
Taekwon-Do ITF Nimes
FRANCE
01030 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D03
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01030 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D03
1
Penman Ross
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
01030 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D03
2
Netten Dirk
Koguryo
NETHERLANDS
01030 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D03
3
Hessing Mitchell
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01030 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D03
4
Vik Arne Martin
Christiania NTN Taekwon-Do Norway
NORWAY
01030 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D03
5
Brown Gilles
South queensferry TKD
UNITED KINGDOM
01031 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D02
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01031 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D02
1
McRoberts Michael
South queensferry TKD
UNITED KINGDOM
01031 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D02
2
Oranje Cody
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01031 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D02
3
Blocksedge Gilbert
True Warrior
UNITED KINGDOM
01031 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D02
4
van de Wetering Huberto
Taekyon Berghem
NETHERLANDS
01031 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D02
5
OHare Iain
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
01031 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D02
5
Brand Rico
taekwondo-beuk
NETHERLANDS
01031 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D02
5
Müller Justin
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
01031 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D02
5
Bekkers Gregory
taekwondo-beuk
NETHERLANDS
01031 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D02
9
O Connor John
ITF Paris
FRANCE
01031 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D02
9
White Dominic
PUMA England
UNITED KINGDOM
01032 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D01
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01032 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D01
1
Woen Tjoen Soen Roche
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
01032 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D01
2
Hoguais Fabrice
ITF Paris
FRANCE
01032 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D01
3
Jacobs Djen
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono
NETHERLANDS
01032 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D01
4
Martens Daiko
Taekyon Berghem
NETHERLANDS
01032 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M A D01
5
Lenz Tobias
Sportschule Monheim
GERMANY
01033 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M B G04-G01
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01033 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M B G04-G01
1
Talty David
West Clare & Quin
IRELAND
01033 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M B G04-G01
2
Riley Christopher
Enngland Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
01033 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M B G04-G01
3
Hassani Mahdi
Sportschule Monheim
GERMANY
01033 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M B G04-G01
4
Aljasem Ahmad
Sportschule Monheim
GERMANY
01033 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M B G04-G01
5
Male, van der Guido
Taekwon-Do Vereniging Hwa Rangdo - Zeewolde
NETHERLANDS
01033 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M B G04-G01
5
Makkelie Jeffrey
Ohdokwan
NETHERLANDS
01033 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M B G04-G01
5
Sollie Freek
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono
NETHERLANDS
01033 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M B G04-G01
5
Grant Ronald
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01034 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G07-G05
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01034 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G07-G05
1
Talty Conor
West Clare & Quin
IRELAND
01034 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G07-G05
2
Alshwikh Alabd Mohamd Said
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
01034 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G07-G05
3
Abbaspoor Abbas
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
01034 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G07-G05
4
Quinn Keenan
West Clare & Quin
IRELAND
01034 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G07-G05
5
Melnikovs Slav
Enngland Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
01034 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G07-G05
5
Rosidik Jafar
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft
NETHERLANDS
01034 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G07-G05
5
Hoving Joost
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
01034 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G07-G05
5
Yorke Karanja
Enngland Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
01034 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G07-G05
9
Berthling Cato
Christiania NTN Taekwon-Do Norway
NORWAY
01034 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G07-G05
9
Velthuizen Ricardo
Jungshin Kwan
NETHERLANDS
01034 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G07-G05
9
Kalasok Andrei
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn
NETHERLANDS
01035 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G10-G08
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
01035 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G10-G08
1
van Ginhoven Robert
Jungshin Kwan
NETHERLANDS
01035 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G10-G08
2
Leijten Lars
Difesa Sports
NETHERLANDS
01035 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G10-G08
3
cornet maurice
T.A.Nimjae
NETHERLANDS
01035 Tul Senior-Veteran 18+ M C G10-G08
4
Bouman Willie
Ohdokwan
NETHERLANDS
02000 Team Tul Junior-Senior-Veteran 14+ F+M A+B G04-D06
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
02000 Team Tul Junior-Senior-Veteran 14+ F+M A+B G04-D06
1
SSTK 1
Hessing Mitchell
Oranje Cody
Rook Bo
den Hollander Roy
vd Wijngaart Daphne
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
02000 Team Tul Junior-Senior-Veteran 14+ F+M A+B G04-D06
2
Taekwon-Do Academy G. Idili
Hartman Bo
Idili Graziella
Nia Lamiaa
Simons Ricardo
van de Veerdonk Chris
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili
NETHERLANDS
02000 Team Tul Junior-Senior-Veteran 14+ F+M A+B G04-D06
3
SSTK 2
De Rover Rens
Jongejan Sam
Loke Daisy
Van Dalen Jesse
vd Wijngaart Lisa
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
02000 Team Tul Junior-Senior-Veteran 14+ F+M A+B G04-D06
4
Koguryo
Behonek Lisanne
Delrock Sam
Mauritz Liza
Meppelder Nina
Wouters Shannon
Koguryo
NETHERLANDS
03000 Pre-Arranged Junior-Senior-Veteran 14+ F+M A+B G04-D06
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
03000 Pre-Arranged Junior-Senior-Veteran 14+ F+M A+B G04-D06
1
PUMA England Pre-Arranged
Swain Adam
Swain Jennifer
PUMA England
UNITED KINGDOM
03000 Pre-Arranged Junior-Senior-Veteran 14+ F+M A+B G04-D06
2
TKD SPIRIT
Nagy Adrián
Nagy Patrik
TKD SPIRIT ASSOCIATION
HUNGARY
03000 Pre-Arranged Junior-Senior-Veteran 14+ F+M A+B G04-D06
3
Carvalho 1
Notenboom Terence
Ramaker Pebbles
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
03000 Pre-Arranged Junior-Senior-Veteran 14+ F+M A+B G04-D06
4
SSTK 1
Van Dalen Jesse
den Hollander Denny
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
1
Hehir Tiegan
West Clare & Quin
IRELAND
04000 Chon-Ji Challenge Youth 6-13 F+M C G10-G05
2
Alshwikh Alabd Laren
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
1
Talty Conor
West Clare & Quin
IRELAND
04001 Chon-Ji Challenge Junior-Senior 14+ F+M C G10-G05
2
King Darragh
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
05002 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05002 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
1
Allai Shereen
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05002 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
2
Colak Rabia
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05002 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
3
Haddouch Nada
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05002 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
4
Richardson Amelia
PUMA England
UNITED KINGDOM
05002 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
5
Bouymejjan Khalila
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
05002 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
5
Van der Stok Kriz
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
05002 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
5
Gordijn Roos
Chong Do Kwan
NETHERLANDS
05002 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
5
Smink Margaretha
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili
NETHERLANDS
05002 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
9
Kee Lauren
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
05002 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
9
Kesti Irene
RasBudo ITF Taekwon-do rf
FINLAND
05002 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
9
Hagman Kyra
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05002 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
9
Groeneveld Isa
Koguryo
NETHERLANDS
05003 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05003 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
1
Drevijn Nikki
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05003 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
2
Labrie Pia
Koguryo
NETHERLANDS
05003 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
3
Faasen Fleur
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
05003 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
4
Veer, van der Myrthe
Taekwon-Do Vereniging Hwa Rangdo - Zeewolde
NETHERLANDS
05004 Sparring Youth 6-13 F A D01-D03 -170 cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05004 Sparring Youth 6-13 F A D01-D03 -170 cm
1
Maissa Triqui
Tan Gun Sports e.V.
GERMANY
05004 Sparring Youth 6-13 F A D01-D03 -170 cm
2
Diefenbach Fenne
Koguryo
NETHERLANDS
05004 Sparring Youth 6-13 F A D01-D03 -170 cm
3
v/d Wijngaart Kiki
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05004 Sparring Youth 6-13 F A D01-D03 -170 cm
4
Bekkering Anna
Tapilatu Sportcenter
NETHERLANDS
05004 Sparring Youth 6-13 F A D01-D03 -170 cm
5
Nia Romaissa
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili
NETHERLANDS
05006 Sparring Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01 -130 cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05006 Sparring Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01 -130 cm
1
Feyza Agcabuga
Tan Gun Sports e.V.
GERMANY
05006 Sparring Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01 -130 cm
2
Kassem Sara
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05007 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -140 cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05007 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -140 cm
1
Kassem Lina
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05007 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -140 cm
2
Dahir Selma
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05007 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -140 cm
3
Edink Ella
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05007 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -140 cm
4
den Boer Amy
Koguryo
NETHERLANDS
05007 S Sparring Youth 6-13 F A/B G04-D03 -140 cm
5
Tupamahu Mellua
Koguryo
NETHERLANDS
05010 Sparring Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01 -170 cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05010 Sparring Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01 -170 cm
1
Hemmer Ana
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
05010 Sparring Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01 -170 cm
2
Hassan Ascha
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05010 Sparring Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01 -170 cm
3
van der Zande Imke
Taekyon Berghem
NETHERLANDS
05010 Sparring Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01 -170 cm
4
vd Ende Luna
MARRIS GYM
NETHERLANDS
05010 Sparring Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01 -170 cm
5
Tapilatu Guevana
Tapilatu Sportcenter
NETHERLANDS
05010 Sparring Youth 6-13 F B G04-G01 -170 cm
5
neef sinne
T.A.Nimjae
NETHERLANDS
05012 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -130 cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05012 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -130 cm
1
Alshwikh Alabd Yasmen
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
05012 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -130 cm
2
Hambartsumian Elena
Chong Do Kwan
NETHERLANDS
05012 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -130 cm
3
Brown Madison
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
05012 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -130 cm
4
Luyt Indy
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili
NETHERLANDS
05012 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -130 cm
5
Levens Jannouk
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05012 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -130 cm
5
Hushangi Artemis
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05012 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -130 cm
5
decker den cheyenne
T.A.Nimjae
NETHERLANDS
05012 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -130 cm
5
vd Vlist Lana
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05012 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -130 cm
9
Commers Salena
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn
NETHERLANDS
05012 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -130 cm
9
Tijsmans Eva
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05012 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -130 cm
9
Edink Dana
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
1
Hehir Tiegan
West Clare & Quin
IRELAND
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
2
el Yousfi Roufaida
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn
NETHERLANDS
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
3
Gerrits Lindsey
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
4
mitgenberg melanie
T.A.Nimjae
NETHERLANDS
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
5
vd Donk Merle
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
5
vd Ende River
MARRIS GYM
NETHERLANDS
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
5
ye xixi
T.A.Nimjae
NETHERLANDS
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
5
Van Binsbergen Kaat
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
9
Lissenburg Lynn
Taekwondo Middelburg
NETHERLANDS
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
9
Hotsma Sara
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn
NETHERLANDS
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
9
weide van der jazzlynn
T.A.Nimjae
NETHERLANDS
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
9
Jager Mirte
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
9
Visser Kira
Jungshin Kwan
NETHERLANDS
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
9
v/D Sluis Evie
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
9
Den Os Mila
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05013 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -140 cm
9
Tuncer Zeysan
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft
NETHERLANDS
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
1
Algoo Destiny
Chong Do Kwan
NETHERLANDS
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
2
Kien Josephine
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
3
Braham Aisha
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn
NETHERLANDS
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
4
van Eijken Sandra
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
5
Keijers Denise
Difesa Sports
NETHERLANDS
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
5
Luyt Jada
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili
NETHERLANDS
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
5
Reid Jessika
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
5
Korkmaz Ela
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft
NETHERLANDS
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
9
Smid Femke
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
9
Lingers Kenya
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
9
Alshwikh Alabd Laren
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
9
Ahmed Hafsa
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
9
Roe-French Isabelle
PUMA England
UNITED KINGDOM
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
9
v.d. Zee Femke
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn
NETHERLANDS
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
9
Broeren Rebecca
Chong Do Kwan
NETHERLANDS
05014 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -150 cm
9
Heus Silke
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
05015 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -160 cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05015 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -160 cm
1
Arts Faya
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
05015 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -160 cm
2
Culligan Leah
West Clare & Quin
IRELAND
05015 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -160 cm
3
Brown Amber
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
05015 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -160 cm
4
Machielsen Alicia
Taekwondo Middelburg
NETHERLANDS
05015 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -160 cm
5
van Leeuwen Sam
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn
NETHERLANDS
05015 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -160 cm
5
Algoo Naomi
Chong Do Kwan
NETHERLANDS
05015 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -160 cm
5
McMahon Rebecca
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
05015 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -160 cm
5
Kaya Ceren
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05015 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -160 cm
9
Ozgoren Damla
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft
NETHERLANDS
05015 Sparring Youth 6-13 F C G10-G05 -160 cm
9
van de Rijet Aimee
Tapilatu Sportcenter
NETHERLANDS
05020 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05020 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
1
Amin Triqui
Tan Gun Sports e.V.
GERMANY
05020 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
2
Kreffer Deejay
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05020 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
3
Roelofs Dylan
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
05020 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
4
Preys Matteo
Taekwon- Do So San
BELGIUM
05020 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
5
Rahim Lawa
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
05020 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
5
Raéd Salame
Tan Gun Sports e.V.
GERMANY
05020 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
5
Larkin David
West Clare & Quin
IRELAND
05020 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
5
van Veghel Tommie
Soo Bak-Gi
NETHERLANDS
05020 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
9
Hoekstra Jesse
Tapilatu Sportcenter
NETHERLANDS
05020 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
9
TIZNITY NOORAN
HWA RANG SAN PEDRO ALCANTARA
SPAIN
05020 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
9
Duyck Zion
Taekwon- Do So San
BELGIUM
05020 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -150 cm
9
Longeval Nikki
Taekwon- Do So San
BELGIUM
05021 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05021 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
1
Boyd Verspuij
T.A.Nimjae
NETHERLANDS
05021 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
2
Allai Mohamed Adil
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05021 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
3
Bijsterbosch Yestin
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono
NETHERLANDS
05021 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
4
Boric Raphaelo
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05021 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
5
McNulty Odin
West Clare & Quin
IRELAND
05021 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
5
Nieuwenkamp Martijn
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
05021 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
5
vd Bosch Stefan
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05021 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
5
Tsoutsanis Luc
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
05021 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
9
De Klerk-Wolters Jim
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
05021 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -160 cm
9
Riley Alexander
IMPACT
UNITED KINGDOM
05022 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -170 cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05022 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -170 cm
1
Van Steen Mats
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
05022 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -170 cm
2
van Krieken Bjorn
Taekyon Berghem
NETHERLANDS
05022 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -170 cm
3
Ray Nicholas
TOTAL TKD
UNITED KINGDOM
05022 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -170 cm
4
BIAN NABERNIK
SLOVENIA TEAM
SLOVENIA
05022 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -170 cm
5
Rahim Nali
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
05022 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -170 cm
5
Lingers Kayden
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
05022 S Sparring Youth 6-13 M A/B G04-D03 -170 cm
5
Vogler Gideon
Taekwon-Do Vereniging Hwa Rangdo - Zeewolde
NETHERLANDS
05023 S Sparring Youth M A/B G04-D03 +170 cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05023 S Sparring Youth M A/B G04-D03 +170 cm
1
Arts Tygo
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
05023 S Sparring Youth M A/B G04-D03 +170 cm
2
Oliver Ben
GMS Martial arts
UNITED KINGDOM
05023 S Sparring Youth M A/B G04-D03 +170 cm
3
Safi Adam
TOTAL TKD
UNITED KINGDOM
05024 Sparring Youth 6-13 M B G04-G01 -130 cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05024 Sparring Youth 6-13 M B G04-G01 -130 cm
1
Selim Agcabuga
Tan Gun Sports e.V.
GERMANY
05024 Sparring Youth 6-13 M B G04-G01 -130 cm
2
Inal T uana
MARRIS GYM
NETHERLANDS
05024 Sparring Youth 6-13 M B G04-G01 -130 cm
3
Nagel Ami
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05024 Sparring Youth 6-13 M B G04-G01 -130 cm
4
Tanny Ethan
Tanny Academy of Martial Arts
UNITED STATES
05025 Sparring Youth 6-13 M B G04-G01 -140 cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05025 Sparring Youth 6-13 M B G04-G01 -140 cm
1
Peart Joseph
Taekwon-Do Excel
UNITED KINGDOM
05025 Sparring Youth 6-13 M B G04-G01 -140 cm
2
Jansen Dean
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05025 Sparring Youth 6-13 M B G04-G01 -140 cm
3
Buitenhek Luka
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05025 Sparring Youth 6-13 M B G04-G01 -140 cm
4
Hoekstra Demy
Tapilatu Sportcenter
NETHERLANDS
05025 Sparring Youth 6-13 M B G04-G01 -140 cm
5
Streur Matt
Koguryo
NETHERLANDS
05025 Sparring Youth 6-13 M B G04-G01 -140 cm
5
Ingham Ben
Taekwon-Do Excel
UNITED KINGDOM
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
1
Farrell Gabriel
PUMA England
UNITED KINGDOM
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
2
Jellema Dyon
Chong Do Kwan
NETHERLANDS
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
3
Kassem Lahbib
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
4
Ergin Aydan
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili
NETHERLANDS
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
5
el Yousfi Damine
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn
NETHERLANDS
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
5
Vu Kenji
Taekwondo vereniging Taekyon Houten
NETHERLANDS
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
5
Oude Nijeweme Daan
MARRIS GYM
NETHERLANDS
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
5
Mendeszoon Manoah
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn
NETHERLANDS
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
9
van Ingen Lenn
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
9
van den Broek Liam
Tapilatu Sportcenter
NETHERLANDS
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
9
van den Elsen Sem
Difesa Sports
NETHERLANDS
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
9
Ozgoren Suleyman
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft
NETHERLANDS
05030 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -130 cm
9
Panday Neal
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
1
Blittersdorf Fynn
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
2
Romijn Thijs
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
3
Karatzias Ilias
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
4
van Leeuwen Guus
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn
NETHERLANDS
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
5
Kranz Tijmen
Taekwondo Middelburg
NETHERLANDS
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
5
van Dijk Lucas
Soo Bak-Gi
NETHERLANDS
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
5
Loukili Soufian
Taekwondo vereniging Taekyon Houten
NETHERLANDS
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
5
Boer Omar
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili
NETHERLANDS
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
9
Naughton Fionn
West Clare & Quin
IRELAND
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
9
Kocer Railyson
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn
NETHERLANDS
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
9
Lissenburg Damian
Taekwondo Middelburg
NETHERLANDS
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
9
Vu Ricci
Taekwondo vereniging Taekyon Houten
NETHERLANDS
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
9
De Heer Stan
Soo Bak-Gi
NETHERLANDS
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
9
Kalasok Leusha
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn
NETHERLANDS
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
9
Goedhart Camiel
Taekwondo Middelburg
NETHERLANDS
05031 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -140 cm
9
ye jaden
T.A.Nimjae
NETHERLANDS
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
1
Ahmed Apdullah
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft
NETHERLANDS
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
2
Oralalp Berk
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
3
van Santen Maddox
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
4
Belhaj Bilal
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
5
Krijnen Noah
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
5
Lever Rens
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
5
van Ginhoven Matthew
Jungshin Kwan
NETHERLANDS
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
5
Rours Louis
Taekwondo vereniging Taekyon Houten
NETHERLANDS
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
9
Smith Bryant
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
9
Pronk Dimitri
Jungshin Kwan
NETHERLANDS
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
9
Kabbedijk Jasper
Taekwon-Do Vereniging Hwa Rangdo - Zeewolde
NETHERLANDS
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
9
Kien Luis Marc
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
9
McMillan Liam
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
9
Westra Jesse
Tapilatu Sportcenter
NETHERLANDS
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
9
Huiskens Sam
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05032 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -150 cm
9
Mooney George
Vision TKD
UNITED KINGDOM
05033 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -160 cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05033 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -160 cm
1
Nguyen Jimmy
Taekwondo vereniging Taekyon Houten
NETHERLANDS
05033 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -160 cm
2
Aerts Jack
Chong Do Kwan
NETHERLANDS
05033 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -160 cm
3
Jhakrie Jashwant
Taekwondo vereniging Taekyon Houten
NETHERLANDS
05033 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -160 cm
4
Terlouw Chad
Jungshin Kwan
NETHERLANDS
05033 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -160 cm
5
Hushangi Ahura
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05033 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -160 cm
5
Hassing Seb
Jungshin Kwan
NETHERLANDS
05033 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -160 cm
5
Bosman Aidan
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05033 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -160 cm
5
Millan Lewis
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
05034 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -170 cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05034 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -170 cm
1
vd Linden Sem
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
05034 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -170 cm
2
Turkoglu Efe
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft
NETHERLANDS
05034 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -170 cm
3
Van Rhee Benjamin
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
05034 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 -170 cm
4
Aldukhri Marcel
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
05035 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 +170 cm
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05035 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 +170 cm
1
van Rossum Sebastiaan
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
05035 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 +170 cm
2
Zor Efe
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
05035 Sparring Youth 6-13 M C G10-G05 +170 cm
3
Berghuis Maureno
Tapilatu Sportcenter
NETHERLANDS
05036 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -45 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05036 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -45 kg
1
de Rijke Merel
Koguryo
NETHERLANDS
05036 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -45 kg
2
Smith Taylor
ITF Fusion
UNITED KINGDOM
05036 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -45 kg
3
Parkins Charley
PUMA England
UNITED KINGDOM
05036 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -45 kg
4
Turkoglu Pinar
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft
NETHERLANDS
05036 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -45 kg
5
BARADA TYRA
SLOVENIA TEAM
SLOVENIA
05036 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -45 kg
5
Remillat-Scarpa Juliette
PUMA England
UNITED KINGDOM
05037 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05037 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -50 kg
1
Bouymejjan Lina
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
05037 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -50 kg
2
Rozina Zala
Hyong Celje
SLOVENIA
05037 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -50 kg
3
Thompson Lily
Enngland Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
05037 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -50 kg
4
Ramaker Pebbles
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
05038 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05038 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -55 kg
1
Labrie Yra
Koguryo
NETHERLANDS
05038 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -55 kg
2
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa
Hyong Celje
SLOVENIA
05038 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -55 kg
3
Versluis Lakeysha
taekwondo-beuk
NETHERLANDS
05038 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -55 kg
4
Kroes Vera
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono
NETHERLANDS
05038 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -55 kg
5
Hodson Isobel
PUMA England
UNITED KINGDOM
05038 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -55 kg
5
Sliva Martina
Ohdokwan
NETHERLANDS
05039 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 - 60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05039 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 - 60 kg
1
Žagar Slemenšek Alisa
Hyong Celje
SLOVENIA
05039 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 - 60 kg
2
vd Wijngaart Lisa
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05039 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 - 60 kg
3
Pollefeyt Margaux
Taekwon- Do So San
BELGIUM
05039 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 - 60 kg
4
DAmato Collien
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
05039 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 - 60 kg
5
Barendswaard Mirjam
Ohdokwan
NETHERLANDS
05039 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 - 60 kg
5
Bok Isis
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05040 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05040 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -65 kg
1
Lobregt Sylvana
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
05040 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -65 kg
2
Kenjalo Maša
Hyong Celje
SLOVENIA
05040 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -65 kg
3
Wemmers Robin
Difesa Sports
NETHERLANDS
05040 Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 -65 kg
4
Troudes Inja
taekwondo-beuk
NETHERLANDS
05041 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 +65 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05041 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 +65 kg
1
Baloh Tina
Hyong Celje
SLOVENIA
05041 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 +65 kg
2
Leenhard Demi
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05041 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 +65 kg
3
Da Cruz Jayley
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05041 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03 +65 kg
4
Da Cruz Jayda
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05048 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 -50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05048 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 -50 kg
1
Roest Nena
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05048 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 -50 kg
2
Oralalp Beliz
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
05050 Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 -55 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05050 Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 -55 kg
1
van Eijken Marina
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
05050 Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 -55 kg
2
Turkoglu Nazar
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft
NETHERLANDS
05052 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 +60 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05052 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 +60 kg
1
Strijkert Chella
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05052 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 +60 kg
2
Gerrits Brittney
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05052 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 +60 kg
3
Vrijsen Eline
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
05052 S Sparring Junior 14-17 F C G10-G05 +60 kg
4
Cichon Laura
West Clare & Quin
IRELAND
05054 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 - 50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05054 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 - 50 kg
1
Leffers Alex
Tapilatu Sportcenter
NETHERLANDS
05054 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 - 50 kg
2
Gallagher Danny
West Clare & Quin
IRELAND
05054 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 - 50 kg
3
Porte Jack
Tapilatu Sportcenter
NETHERLANDS
05054 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 - 50 kg
4
MacDonald Connor
GMS Martial arts
UNITED KINGDOM
05054 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 - 50 kg
5
Klijn Lucas
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
05055 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -56 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05055 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -56 kg
1
ZAGORANSKI ŽIGA
SLOVENIA TEAM
SLOVENIA
05055 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -56 kg
2
Davison Todd
GMS Martial arts
UNITED KINGDOM
05055 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -56 kg
3
Hekkers Simon
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
05055 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -56 kg
4
Notenboom Terence
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
05055 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -56 kg
5
van Woggelum Nick
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05055 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -56 kg
5
Clark Michael
GMS Martial arts
UNITED KINGDOM
05055 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -56 kg
5
Bok Ivar
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05055 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -56 kg
5
Thomson Shaun
GMS Martial arts
UNITED KINGDOM
05056 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -62 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05056 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -62 kg
1
Eilertsen Jack
Trondheim Taekwon-Do Klubb
NORWAY
05056 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -62 kg
2
Steinkjer Ingebrigt
Værnes NTN Taekwon-Do klubb
NORWAY
05056 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -62 kg
3
Lans Job
Soo Bak-Gi
NETHERLANDS
05056 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -62 kg
4
Allai Marouane
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05056 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -62 kg
5
Van Steen Rens
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
05056 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -62 kg
5
Macaya Chris
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili
NETHERLANDS
05056 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -62 kg
5
Lau Christopher
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
05056 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -62 kg
5
De Rover Rens
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05056 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -62 kg
9
Epping Aaron
Difesa Sports
NETHERLANDS
05056 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 -62 kg
9
Radojevic Daniel
taekwondo-beuk
NETHERLANDS
05057 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -68 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05057 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -68 kg
1
van de Veerdonk Chris
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili
NETHERLANDS
05057 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -68 kg
2
Morrell Archie
True Warrior
UNITED KINGDOM
05057 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -68 kg
3
van der Veer Sven
Taekwon-Do Vereniging Hwa Rangdo - Zeewolde
NETHERLANDS
05057 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -68 kg
4
Van Wensem Mart
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
05057 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -68 kg
5
Leenhard Jeno
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05057 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -68 kg
5
Martha Zayiet
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili
NETHERLANDS
05057 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -68 kg
5
kramer abel
taekwondo-beuk
NETHERLANDS
05057 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -68 kg
5
Van Dalen Jesse
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05057 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -68 kg
9
Kesti Rufus
RasBudo ITF Taekwon-do rf
FINLAND
05058 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05058 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -75 kg
1
Ahmed rmadan
Tan Gun Sports e.V.
GERMANY
05058 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -75 kg
2
CAMPINS RICO
Aberdeenshire Blackbelt Club
SCOTLAND
05058 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -75 kg
3
Cacia Mikael
PUMA England
UNITED KINGDOM
05058 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -75 kg
4
Stellingwerf Daan
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05058 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03 -75 kg
5
Louws Damian
Taekwondo Middelburg
NETHERLANDS
05059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 +75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 +75 kg
1
Helamb Adam
Frolunda TKD
SWEDEN
05059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 +75 kg
2
Walker Jack
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
05059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 +75 kg
3
Warburton Thomas
PUMA England
UNITED KINGDOM
05059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 +75 kg
4
Boom Pascal
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05059 Sparring Junior 14-17 M A D01-D03 +75 kg
5
den Hollander Denny
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05061 Sparring Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 -56 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05061 Sparring Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 -56 kg
1
Smeets Julian
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
05061 Sparring Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 -56 kg
2
Eghuizen Twan
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono
NETHERLANDS
05061 Sparring Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 -56 kg
3
winkelmolen ties
Soo Bak-Gi
NETHERLANDS
05062 Sparring Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 -62 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05062 Sparring Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 -62 kg
1
Kroes Ramon
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono
NETHERLANDS
05062 Sparring Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 -62 kg
2
Have, ten Jort
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono
NETHERLANDS
05062 Sparring Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 -62 kg
3
Indarto Bayu
Ohdokwan
NETHERLANDS
05062 Sparring Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 -62 kg
4
Cao Jeffrey
Ohdokwan
NETHERLANDS
05065 Sparring Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 +75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05065 Sparring Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 +75 kg
1
Visser Bas
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05065 Sparring Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 +75 kg
2
vd Bos Kevin
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05065 Sparring Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 +75 kg
3
van der Heide Ruben
Tapilatu Sportcenter
NETHERLANDS
05065 Sparring Junior 14-17 M B G04-G01 +75 kg
4
Butt Sadeen
Ohdokwan
NETHERLANDS
05067 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 -62 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05067 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 -62 kg
1
Ahmed Salah
Taekwondo Martial Arts Center Delft
NETHERLANDS
05067 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 -62 kg
2
Akkoyun Alperen
Ohdokwan
NETHERLANDS
05067 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 -62 kg
3
Schreuder Tobias
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05067 S Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 -62 kg
4
Butt Hanzallah
Ohdokwan
NETHERLANDS
05069 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 -68 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05069 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 -68 kg
1
Meulen Teun
Soo Bak-Gi
NETHERLANDS
05069 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 -68 kg
2
King Darragh
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
05069 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 -68 kg
3
Boer Railey
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05071 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 +75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05071 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 +75 kg
1
Aubrey Daniel
Enngland Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
05071 Sparring Junior 14-17 M C G10-G05 +75 kg
2
McNulty Aaron
West Clare & Quin
IRELAND
05072 S Sparring Senior F A/B 18+ G04-D06 -56 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05072 S Sparring Senior F A/B 18+ G04-D06 -56 kg
1
Delrock Sam
Koguryo
NETHERLANDS
05072 S Sparring Senior F A/B 18+ G04-D06 -56 kg
2
Brider Isabel
Enngland Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
05072 S Sparring Senior F A/B 18+ G04-D06 -56 kg
3
Schniering Leonie
Sportschule Monheim
GERMANY
05072 S Sparring Senior F A/B 18+ G04-D06 -56 kg
4
Megyesi Leia
ITF Paris
FRANCE
05074 Sparring Senior 18+ F A D01-D06 -62 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05074 Sparring Senior 18+ F A D01-D06 -62 kg
1
Gubbels Maartje
Difesa Sports
NETHERLANDS
05074 Sparring Senior 18+ F A D01-D06 -62 kg
2
Mauritz Liza
Koguryo
NETHERLANDS
05074 Sparring Senior 18+ F A D01-D06 -62 kg
3
vd Wijngaart Daphne
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05074 Sparring Senior 18+ F A D01-D06 -62 kg
4
Patregnani Kiara
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05074 Sparring Senior 18+ F A D01-D06 -62 kg
5
Wilson Carly
TOTAL TKD
UNITED KINGDOM
05074 Sparring Senior 18+ F A D01-D06 -62 kg
5
Sinner Andrea
Sportschule Monheim
GERMANY
05074 Sparring Senior 18+ F A D01-D06 -62 kg
5
Raman Safae
IMPACT
UNITED KINGDOM
05074 Sparring Senior 18+ F A D01-D06 -62 kg
5
Brown Megan
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
05075 S Sparring Senior 18 + F A D01-D06 -75 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05075 S Sparring Senior 18 + F A D01-D06 -75 kg
1
Wouters Shannon
Koguryo
NETHERLANDS
05075 S Sparring Senior 18 + F A D01-D06 -75 kg
2
Anderson Esme
IMPACT
UNITED KINGDOM
05075 S Sparring Senior 18 + F A D01-D06 -75 kg
3
Rautio Ida V.
Trondheim Taekwon-Do Klubb
NORWAY
05075 S Sparring Senior 18 + F A D01-D06 -75 kg
4
Eyschen Melanie
taekwon-do norden
LUXEMBOURG
05077 S Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 +75kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05077 S Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 +75kg
1
Meppelder Nina
Koguryo
NETHERLANDS
05077 S Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 +75kg
2
vd Coolwijk Demi
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
05077 S Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 +75kg
3
Troudes Britt
taekwondo-beuk
NETHERLANDS
05077 S Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 +75kg
4
Pluid Tawnya
Tanny Academy of Martial Arts
UNITED STATES
05077 S Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 +75kg
5
Loke Daisy
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05077 S Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 +75kg
5
Swikker Chelsey
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05077 S Sparring Senior 18+ F A/B G04-D06 +75kg
5
Kristiansen Anne-Lise
Christiania NTN Taekwon-Do Norway
NORWAY
05085 S Sparring Senior 18+ F C G10-G05 -62 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05085 S Sparring Senior 18+ F C G10-G05 -62 kg
1
Warner Ashley
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
05085 S Sparring Senior 18+ F C G10-G05 -62 kg
2
Zwep Yvonne
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05090 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -57 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05090 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -57 kg
1
PRELOŽNIK ALEN
SLOVENIA TEAM
SLOVENIA
05090 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -57 kg
2
Jacobs Djen
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono
NETHERLANDS
05090 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -57 kg
3
Martens Daiko
Taekyon Berghem
NETHERLANDS
05091 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -63kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05091 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -63kg
1
Williams Reuben
ITF Fusion
UNITED KINGDOM
05091 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -63kg
2
McRoberts Michael
South queensferry TKD
UNITED KINGDOM
05091 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -63kg
3
Oranje Cody
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05091 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -63kg
4
Netten Dirk
Koguryo
NETHERLANDS
05091 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -63kg
5
Hassani Mahdi
Sportschule Monheim
GERMANY
05091 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -63kg
5
De Klerk Wolters Ryan
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
05092 Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05092 Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 -70 kg
1
Penman Ross
I-Kick Martial Arts
UNITED KINGDOM
05092 Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 -70 kg
2
Blocksedge Gilbert
True Warrior
UNITED KINGDOM
05092 Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 -70 kg
3
Toth Nandor
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05092 Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 -70 kg
4
Mahassen Noury
Taekwondo Middelburg
NETHERLANDS
05092 Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 -70 kg
5
Nordbø Heyeraas Thomas
Christiania NTN Taekwon-Do Norway
NORWAY
05092 Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 -70 kg
5
Dewey Will
ITF Fusion
UNITED KINGDOM
05092 Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 -70 kg
5
Byrne Josh
University of Limerick Tae Kwon-Do
IRELAND
05092 Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 -70 kg
5
Swain Adam
PUMA England
UNITED KINGDOM
05092 Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 -70 kg
9
Leberl Zack
Enngland Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
05092 Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 -70 kg
9
Woen Tjoen Soen Roche
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
05092 Sparring Senior 18+ M A D01-D06 -70 kg
9
Müller Justin
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
05093 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -78 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05093 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -78 kg
1
Hessing Mitchell
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05093 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -78 kg
2
OHare Iain
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
05093 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -78 kg
3
Vik Arne Martin
Christiania NTN Taekwon-Do Norway
NORWAY
05093 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -78 kg
4
Smith Nathan
TOTAL TKD
UNITED KINGDOM
05093 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -78 kg
5
Lenz Tobias
Sportschule Monheim
GERMANY
05093 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -78 kg
5
Haddadi Malek
ITF Paris
FRANCE
05093 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -78 kg
5
wilms Bart
Soo Bak-Gi
NETHERLANDS
05094 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -85 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05094 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -85 kg
1
Rmadan AL - AMIN
Tan Gun Sports e.V.
GERMANY
05094 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -85 kg
2
den Hollander Roy
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05094 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -85 kg
3
O Rourke Shane
True Warrior
UNITED KINGDOM
05094 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -85 kg
4
Brown Gilles
South queensferry TKD
UNITED KINGDOM
05094 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -85 kg
5
van den Tol Peter
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05094 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -85 kg
5
Lukkien Jonathan
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
05094 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -85 kg
5
O Connor John
ITF Paris
FRANCE
05094 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -85 kg
5
Sollie Freek
Taekwon-Do School Martowirono
NETHERLANDS
05094 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 -85 kg
9
Riley Christopher
Enngland Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
05095 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 +85 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05095 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 +85 kg
1
Delrock Mick
Kassem Gym
NETHERLANDS
05095 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 +85 kg
2
Grant Ronald
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
05095 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 +85 kg
3
van straaten martin
taekwondo-beuk
NETHERLANDS
05095 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 +85 kg
4
Springvloet Tim
Koguryo
NETHERLANDS
05095 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 +85 kg
5
Digweed Joe
TOTAL TKD
UNITED KINGDOM
05095 S Sparring Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06 +85 kg
5
Butt Asam
Ohdokwan
NETHERLANDS
05098 Sparring Senior 18+ M B G04-G01 -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05098 Sparring Senior 18+ M B G04-G01 -70 kg
1
Talty David
West Clare & Quin
IRELAND
05098 Sparring Senior 18+ M B G04-G01 -70 kg
2
Aljasem Ahmad
Sportschule Monheim
GERMANY
05098 Sparring Senior 18+ M B G04-G01 -70 kg
3
Kaddouri Jaouad
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
05104 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -70 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05104 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -70 kg
1
cornet maurice
T.A.Nimjae
NETHERLANDS
05104 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -70 kg
2
Abbaspoor Abbas
Taekwon-Do IN NAE DO KWAN
NETHERLANDS
05104 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -70 kg
3
Melnikovs Slav
Enngland Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
05104 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -70 kg
4
Quinn Keenan
West Clare & Quin
IRELAND
05104 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -70 kg
5
Alshwikh Alabd Mohamd Said
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
05105 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -78 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05105 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -78 kg
1
Kalasok Andrei
Taekwon-do Den Hoorn
NETHERLANDS
05105 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -78 kg
2
Yorke Karanja
Enngland Taekwon-Do Association
ENGLAND
05105 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -78 kg
3
Bekx Gijs
Soo Bak-Gi
NETHERLANDS
05105 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -78 kg
4
Velthuizen Ricardo
Jungshin Kwan
NETHERLANDS
05105 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -78 kg
5
Talty Conor
West Clare & Quin
IRELAND
05106 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -85 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05106 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -85 kg
1
krijnen John
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
05106 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -85 kg
2
Leijten Lars
Difesa Sports
NETHERLANDS
05106 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -85 kg
3
van Campenhout Ed
Ohdokwan
NETHERLANDS
05106 Sparring Senior 18+ M C G10-G05 -85 kg
4
Berthling Cato
Christiania NTN Taekwon-Do Norway
NORWAY
05112 S Sparring Veteran 35+ M A D01-D06 +50 kg
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
05112 S Sparring Veteran 35+ M A D01-D06 +50 kg
1
Brito de Carvalho Euclides
Team Carvalho Sports / TS Amsterdam
NETHERLANDS
05112 S Sparring Veteran 35+ M A D01-D06 +50 kg
2
Burns Wayne
ITF Fusion
UNITED KINGDOM
06000 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 F A+B G04-D03
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06000 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 F A+B G04-D03
1
Žagar Slemenšek Larisa
Hyong Celje
SLOVENIA
06000 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 F A+B G04-D03
2
Labrie Yra
Koguryo
NETHERLANDS
06001 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 M A+B G04-D03
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06001 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 M A+B G04-D03
1
Warburton Thomas
PUMA England
UNITED KINGDOM
06001 Overall Sparring Junior 14-17 M A+B G04-D03
2
van de Veerdonk Chris
Taekwon-Do Academy Graziella Idili
NETHERLANDS
06002 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ F A+B G04-D06
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06002 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ F A+B G04-D06
1
Meppelder Nina
Koguryo
NETHERLANDS
06002 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ F A+B G04-D06
2
Sinner Andrea
Sportschule Monheim
GERMANY
06003 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ M A+B G04-D06
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
06003 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ M A+B G04-D06
1
den Hollander Roy
Sportschool Tim Kool
NETHERLANDS
06003 Overall Sparring Senior-Veteran 18+ M A+B G04-D06
2
OHare Iain
Braveheart Martial Arts
SCOTLAND
07000 S Power Breaking Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07000 S Power Breaking Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03
1
Sliva Martina
Ohdokwan
NETHERLANDS
07000 S Power Breaking Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03
2
DAmato Collien
sportschuledamato
GERMANY
07000 S Power Breaking Junior 14-17 F A/B G04-D03
3
Van Lierde Tabitha
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
07002 S Power Breaking Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07002 S Power Breaking Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03
1
Cacia Mikael
PUMA England
UNITED KINGDOM
07002 S Power Breaking Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03
2
van der Veer Sven
Taekwon-Do Vereniging Hwa Rangdo - Zeewolde
NETHERLANDS
07002 S Power Breaking Junior 14-17 M A/B G04-D03
3
van der Heide Ruben
Tapilatu Sportcenter
NETHERLANDS
07004 S Power Breaking Senior F A/B G04-D06
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07004 S Power Breaking Senior F A/B G04-D06
1
Tanny Kimberly
Tanny Academy of Martial Arts
UNITED STATES
07004 S Power Breaking Senior F A/B G04-D06
2
Pura Maxine
Difesa Sports
NETHERLANDS
07004 S Power Breaking Senior F A/B G04-D06
3
Staal Romy
Taekwon-Do Team Vrijsen
NETHERLANDS
07006 S Power Breaking Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
07006 S Power Breaking Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06
1
van straaten martin
taekwondo-beuk
NETHERLANDS
07006 S Power Breaking Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06
2
Butt Asam
Ohdokwan
NETHERLANDS
07006 S Power Breaking Senior 18+ M A/B G04-D06
3
van der Lee Ron
Ohdokwan
NETHERLANDS
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-28 12:03:11 CET +01:00)