Results
ITF-B 28th Belgian Championship - SLH 2018 - Results
Search:
CSV Export
Junior Female Power
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Female Power
1
DUFILS EMILIE
Patrick
BELGIUM
Junior Female Power
2
Pollefeyt Margaux
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Junior Female Power
3
Van Lierde Tabitha
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
1
Poinelli Sofia
ITF Brussels
BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
2
Chalal Kenza
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
3
DUFILS EMILIE
Patrick
BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
1
Pollefeyt Margaux
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
2
Ghijsens Lisa
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
3
TENNICHE AMELYA
Patrick
BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
3
De Blieck Bo
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 10-7° Kup
1
Kourtesi Angeliki
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 10-7° Kup
2
Nguyen Ngoc My
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
1
Heirbaut Anneleen
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
2
Mousselli Imane
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
3
Tielens Imara
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Junior Female Special
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Female Special
1
Chalal Kenza
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Junior Female Special
2
Ghijsens Lisa
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Junior Female Special
3
TENNICHE AMELYA
Patrick
BELGIUM
Junior Female Special
4
Khajou Sakina
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Junior Male Power
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Male Power
1
El Hmoud Driss
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Junior Male Power
2
Abdulin Damir
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Junior Male Power
3
SAKI ABDEL
Patrick
BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
1
Baetselier Jens
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
2
SAKI ABDEL
Patrick
BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup
1
Van Bouwel Bernd
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup
2
Schuddinck Rune
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 6-3° Kup
1
Ediev Davud
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 6-3° Kup
2
Londoño Samuel
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 6-3° Kup
3
Uyttendaele Seppe
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem
BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup
1
Lebbe Baptiste
Taekwon-do fight smart
BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup
2
Litar Vadim
Taekwon-do fight smart
BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup
3
Henri François
Patrick
BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
1
Abdulin Damir
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
2
Anckaert Lance
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 6-3° Kup
1
Osteux Emile
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 6-3° Kup
2
DECLERCQ SIMON
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 6-3° Kup
3
El Hmoud Driss
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Junior Male Special
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Male Special
1
Abdulin Damir
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Junior Male Special
2
El Hmoud Driss
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Junior Male Special
3
SAKI ABDEL
Patrick
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 10-9° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Tul 10-9° Kup
1
Chalal Kenza
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 10-9° Kup
2
Ali Mustafa
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 10-9° Kup
3
Kourtesi Angeliki
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
1
Ghijsens Lisa
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
2
Abdulin Damir
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
3
De Blieck Bo
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
3
Van Lierde Tabitha
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
1
El Hmoud Driss
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
2
DUFILS EMILIE
Patrick
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
3
Londoño Samuel
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
3
Meunier Alicia
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
1
Poinelli Sofia
ITF Brussels
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
2
Gillard Morgane
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
3
Ediev Davud
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
3
Mousselli Imane
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 8-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Junior Tul 8-7° Kup
1
Henri François
Patrick
BELGIUM
Junior Tul 8-7° Kup
2
Nguyen Ngoc My
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Kids Sparring
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Kids Sparring
1
DAUCHOT DAVID
Patrick
BELGIUM
Kids Sparring
2
Blomme Cis
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Kids Sparring
3
CHERRADI ALIYA
Patrick
BELGIUM
Kids Sparring
3
De Wael Andres
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Senior Female Power
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Female Power
1
Knihti-Van Driessche Erika
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Senior Female Power
2
Meulemeester Esther
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 10-7° Kup
1
Dedier Eline
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 10-7° Kup
2
Nguyen Linh Chi
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 10-7° Kup
3
Khajou Sakina
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 6-3° Kup
1
Maton Hannah
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem
BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 6-3° Kup
2
Maton Farah
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem
BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Female Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
1
Meulemeester Esther
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
2
Vrinat Alice
ITF Brussels
BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
3
Eyschen Melanie
taekwon-do norden
LUXEMBOURG
Senior Male Power
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Male Power
1
Van Lierde Hans
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Senior Male Power
2
De Preter Thibaut
ITF Ixelles
BELGIUM
Senior Male Power
3
BEWA JEREMIE
Patrick
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 6-3° Kup
1
LAMRAGHI JONATHAN
Patrick
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 6-3° Kup
2
Sergeant Ruben
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 10-7° Kup
1
Toen Lorenzo
ITF Ixelles
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 10-7° Kup
2
Eeman Joony
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
1
El Ferkhani Omar
ITF Brussels
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
2
VERBEEK JEREMY
Patrick
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
3
Nissa Efouba Franck-Wilfried
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
3
Rancon Thomas
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
1
BEWA TERENCE
Patrick
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
2
Heirbaut Roeland
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
3
De Schrijver Steven
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 6-3° Kup
1
De Preter Thibaut
ITF Ixelles
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 6-3° Kup
2
Besonhe Brieuc
Taekwon-do fight smart
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 6-3° Kup
3
Latmany Moulay Mehdi
Koryo
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 6-3° Kup
3
Latmany Moulay Ismail
Koryo
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup
1
Brandt Dylan
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup
2
De Schuyter Miel
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
1
BEWA JEREMIE
Patrick
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
2
Anderson Yang
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
3
Boyens Maximilien
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
3
Taylor Nicolas
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Senior Male Special
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Male Special
1
Heirbaut Roeland
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Senior Male Special
2
De Preter Thibaut
ITF Ixelles
BELGIUM
Senior Male Special
3
BEWA JEREMIE
Patrick
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
1
Khajou Sakina
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
2
Verbanck Eva
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
3
Menschaert Jan
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
3
Toen Lorenzo
ITF Ixelles
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 1° Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Tul 1° Dan
1
Pollefeyt Margaux
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 1° Dan
2
Tjampens Luka
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 1° Dan
3
VERBEEK JEREMY
Patrick
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 1° Dan
3
Heirbaut Roeland
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
1
Vrinat Alice
ITF Brussels
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
2
Martinez Juan
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
3
Boyens Maximilien
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
3
Serluppens Sven
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 3° Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Tul 3° Dan
1
Meulemeester Esther
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 3° Dan
2
Tunyck Nico
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 4-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Tul 4-3° Kup
1
Vanden Eynde Jerome
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 4-3° Kup
2
Verschaete Darline
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 4-3° Kup
3
Anderson Yang
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 4-3° Kup
3
Ongena Indra
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 4-6° Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Tul 4-6° Dan
1
Rombaut Hans
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 4-6° Dan
2
Knihti-Van Driessche Erika
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
1
Bulteel Zana
ITF Ixelles
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
2
Schmitz Sylvie
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
3
Nguyen Linh Chi
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
3
Dedier Eline
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Team Tul 10- 5° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Team Tul 10- 5° Kup
1
Gent Saju
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Team Tul 10- 5° Kup
2
Tae-White
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Team Tul 4° KUP-DAN
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Team Tul 4° KUP-DAN
1
Ge-Baek zwart
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Team Tul 4° KUP-DAN
2
Ge-Baek blauw-rood
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Team Tul 4° KUP-DAN
3
Team Bushido 1
Patrick
BELGIUM
Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup
1
Ge-Baek groen
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup
2
Oranje
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup
3
Ge-Baek geel
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup
3
Bushido Team 2
Patrick
BELGIUM
Veteran Male Sparring
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Veteran Male Sparring
1
Duyck Claude
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Veteran Male Sparring
2
Menschaert Jan
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -130cm 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Female Sparring -130cm 10-7° Kup
1
Capa Lara
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -130cm 10-7° Kup
2
Moreels Linde
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -130cm 10-7° Kup
3
De Schrijver Lies
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
1
Capa Helin
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
2
Godfriand Anaïs
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
3
Souna Souley Samira
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
3
Souna Souley Nadira
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
1
Roels Frouke
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
2
Toussaint Juliette
Taekwon-do fight smart
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
3
Aiach Chayma
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
1
BEWA HEIDI
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
2
SAKI HIBA
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
1
Geerinck Jessica
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
2
VINCENZOTTO EMMA
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
3
Er Yade
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
3
Wojsznis Faith
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
1
Van Verdeghem Nikita
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
2
Vandemaele Nele
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
3
De Meyer Noor
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
3
Haile Mekdelawit
ITF Ixelles
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
1
Moreels Lorien
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
2
Baldeh Mariama
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
3
Balkajjam Amel
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
3
El Omari Dina
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
1
Pollefeyt Morgane
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
2
Debowska Zuzanna
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
3
Bunneghem Stiene
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem
BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
3
Van Rossem Noor
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Youth Female Special
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Female Special
1
Moreels Lorien
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Youth Female Special
2
Van Rossem Noor
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Youth Female Special
3
Van Verdeghem Nikita
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Youth Female Special
4
Demir Eylem
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
1
Kasmi Alae-Eddine
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
2
Akkad Abderrahmane
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
3
Sahraoui Abdelwahed
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
3
Deceuninck Mathis
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
1
Preys Matteo
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
2
Beaussart Henri
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
1
Harif Tawid
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
2
Toussaint Louis
Taekwon-do fight smart
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
3
Noël Mathis
Taekwon-do fight smart
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
3
El Farissi Anouar
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
1
Deleu Nakara
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
2
Belachqr Ayoub
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
3
Duyck Zion
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
3
Charlet Thor
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
1
Noël Sacha
Taekwon-do fight smart
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
2
Bruggeman Jens
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
3
Van de Velde Milan
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
3
Baudewijn Maxim
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
1
Burms Milan
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
2
Penlington James
ITF Brussels
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
1
Lamrini Zakaria
Koryo
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
2
Claus Thomas
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
3
Lemaire Alexandre
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
3
hanet Gaetan
TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup
1
Souna Souley Mohamed
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup
2
Danneau Antoine
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup
3
Rinchinov Altan
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup
3
Kourtesi Theodoros
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
1
Dekeuster Lucas
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
2
DETRY ROBIN
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
1
BEWA KEVIN
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
2
Bennani Rayan
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
3
Gilson Pierric
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
3
Lauwereins Jarne
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Male Special
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Male Special
1
Gilson Pierric
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Youth Male Special
2
Van Craenenbroeck Mike
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Youth Male Special
3
De Merlier Siel
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Male Special
4
Rinchinov Altan
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
1
El Farissi Anouar
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
2
Baudewijn Maxim
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
3
Creemers Charlotte
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
3
Van Den Berghe Milan
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
1
Preys Matteo
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
2
BEWA HEIDI
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
3
Dekeuster Lucas
Patrick
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
3
Gaspar Sarah
Bushido Tkd
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
1
Longeval Nikki
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
2
Hendrickx Sienna
Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
3
Moreels Lorien
Won-Hyo Belgium
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
3
Hristov Kalojan
Samjok-O
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
1
Geerinck Jessica
Ge-Baek
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
2
Nolet Julia
Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
3
Deleu Nakara
Seung Academy
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
3
Bennani Rayan
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Categories
Rank
Name
Club
Country
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
1
Rinchinov Altan
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
2
Capa Helin
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
3
Capa Lara
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
3
Tudare Lauisa
Taekwon-do Club Gent
BELGIUM
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-03-19 05:37:30 CET +01:00)