Results
 
ITF-B 28th Belgian Championship - SLH 2018 - Results  print this site
 Search:
Junior Female Power
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Female Power 1gold DUFILS EMILIE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Power 2silver Pollefeyt Margaux Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Power 3bronze Van Lierde Tabitha Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN 1gold Poinelli Sofia ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN 2silver Chalal Kenza Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Sparring -55Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN 3bronze DUFILS EMILIE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold Pollefeyt Margaux Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver Ghijsens Lisa Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze TENNICHE AMELYA Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Sparring -60Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze De Blieck Bo Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 10-7° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 10-7° Kup 1gold Kourtesi Angeliki Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 10-7° Kup 2silver Nguyen Ngoc My Seung Academy  BELGIUM
Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN 1gold Heirbaut Anneleen Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN 2silver Mousselli Imane Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Sparring -65Kg 6-3° KUP-DAN 3bronze Tielens Imara Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Junior Female Special
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Female Special 1gold Chalal Kenza Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Special 2silver Ghijsens Lisa Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Special 3bronze TENNICHE AMELYA Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Junior Female Special 4 Khajou Sakina Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Junior Male Power
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Male Power 1gold El Hmoud Driss TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Power 2silver Abdulin Damir Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Power 3bronze SAKI ABDEL Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold Baetselier Jens Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver SAKI ABDEL Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup 1gold Van Bouwel Bernd Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -50Kg 6-3° Kup 2silver Schuddinck Rune Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 6-3° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 6-3° Kup 1gold Ediev Davud TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 6-3° Kup 2silver Londoño Samuel Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -62Kg 6-3° Kup 3bronze Uyttendaele Seppe Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup 1gold Lebbe Baptiste Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup 2silver Litar Vadim Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 10-7° Kup 3bronze Henri François Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold Abdulin Damir Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -68Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver Anckaert Lance Seung Academy  BELGIUM
Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 6-3° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 6-3° Kup 1gold Osteux Emile Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 6-3° Kup 2silver DECLERCQ SIMON TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Sparring -75Kg 6-3° Kup 3bronze El Hmoud Driss TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Junior Male Special
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Male Special 1gold Abdulin Damir Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Special 2silver El Hmoud Driss TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Male Special 3bronze SAKI ABDEL Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Junior Tul 10-9° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Tul 10-9° Kup 1gold Chalal Kenza Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 10-9° Kup 2silver Ali Mustafa Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 10-9° Kup 3bronze Kourtesi Angeliki Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Junior Tul 2-1° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Tul 2-1° Kup 1gold Ghijsens Lisa Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 2-1° Kup 2silver Abdulin Damir Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 2-1° Kup 3bronze De Blieck Bo Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 2-1° Kup 3bronze Van Lierde Tabitha Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Junior Tul 4-3° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Tul 4-3° Kup 1gold El Hmoud Driss TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 4-3° Kup 2silver DUFILS EMILIE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 4-3° Kup 3bronze Londoño Samuel Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 4-3° Kup 3bronze Meunier Alicia Samjok-O  BELGIUM
Junior Tul 6-5° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Tul 6-5° Kup 1gold Poinelli Sofia ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 6-5° Kup 2silver Gillard Morgane Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 6-5° Kup 3bronze Ediev Davud TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 6-5° Kup 3bronze Mousselli Imane Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Junior Tul 8-7° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Junior Tul 8-7° Kup 1gold Henri François Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Junior Tul 8-7° Kup 2silver Nguyen Ngoc My Seung Academy  BELGIUM
Kids Sparring
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Kids Sparring 1gold DAUCHOT DAVID Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Kids Sparring 2silver Blomme Cis Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        Kids Sparring 3bronze CHERRADI ALIYA Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Kids Sparring 3bronze De Wael Andres Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
Senior Female Power
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Female Power 1gold Knihti-Van Driessche Erika Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Senior Female Power 2silver Meulemeester Esther Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 10-7° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 10-7° Kup 1gold Dedier Eline Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 10-7° Kup 2silver Nguyen Linh Chi Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 10-7° Kup 3bronze Khajou Sakina Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 6-3° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 6-3° Kup 1gold Maton Hannah Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        Senior Female Sparring -56Kg 6-3° Kup 2silver Maton Farah Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
Senior Female Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Female Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold Meulemeester Esther Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Senior Female Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver Vrinat Alice ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        Senior Female Sparring -75Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze Eyschen Melanie taekwon-do norden  LUXEMBOURG
Senior Male Power
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Male Power 1gold Van Lierde Hans Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Power 2silver De Preter Thibaut ITF Ixelles  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Power 3bronze BEWA JEREMIE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 6-3° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 6-3° Kup 1gold LAMRAGHI JONATHAN Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring +85Kg 6-3° Kup 2silver Sergeant Ruben Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 10-7° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 10-7° Kup 1gold Toen Lorenzo ITF Ixelles  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 10-7° Kup 2silver Eeman Joony Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold El Ferkhani Omar ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver VERBEEK JEREMY Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze Nissa Efouba Franck-Wilfried Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -63Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze Rancon Thomas Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold BEWA TERENCE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver Heirbaut Roeland Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze De Schrijver Steven Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 6-3° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 6-3° Kup 1gold De Preter Thibaut ITF Ixelles  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 6-3° Kup 2silver Besonhe Brieuc Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 6-3° Kup 3bronze Latmany Moulay Mehdi Koryo  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -78Kg 6-3° Kup 3bronze Latmany Moulay Ismail Koryo  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup 1gold Brandt Dylan Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 10-7° Kup 2silver De Schuyter Miel Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 1gold BEWA JEREMIE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 2silver Anderson Yang Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze Boyens Maximilien Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Sparring -85Kg 2-4° KUP-DAN 3bronze Taylor Nicolas Samjok-O  BELGIUM
Senior Male Special
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Male Special 1gold Heirbaut Roeland Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Special 2silver De Preter Thibaut ITF Ixelles  BELGIUM
        Senior Male Special 3bronze BEWA JEREMIE Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Tul 10-9° Kup 1gold Khajou Sakina Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 10-9° Kup 2silver Verbanck Eva TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 10-9° Kup 3bronze Menschaert Jan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 10-9° Kup 3bronze Toen Lorenzo ITF Ixelles  BELGIUM
Senior Tul 1° Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Tul 1° Dan 1gold Pollefeyt Margaux Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 1° Dan 2silver Tjampens Luka TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 1° Dan 3bronze VERBEEK JEREMY Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 1° Dan 3bronze Heirbaut Roeland Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Senior Tul 2-1° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Tul 2-1° Kup 1gold Vrinat Alice ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 2-1° Kup 2silver Martinez Juan Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 2-1° Kup 3bronze Boyens Maximilien Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 2-1° Kup 3bronze Serluppens Sven Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Senior Tul 3° Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Tul 3° Dan 1gold Meulemeester Esther Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 3° Dan 2silver Tunyck Nico TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Senior Tul 4-3° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Tul 4-3° Kup 1gold Vanden Eynde Jerome Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 4-3° Kup 2silver Verschaete Darline Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 4-3° Kup 3bronze Anderson Yang Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 4-3° Kup 3bronze Ongena Indra Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Senior Tul 4-6° Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Tul 4-6° Dan 1gold Rombaut Hans Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 4-6° Dan 2silver Knihti-Van Driessche Erika Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Senior Tul 8-7° Kup 1gold Bulteel Zana ITF Ixelles  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 8-7° Kup 2silver Schmitz Sylvie Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 8-7° Kup 3bronze Nguyen Linh Chi Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        Senior Tul 8-7° Kup 3bronze Dedier Eline Seung Academy  BELGIUM
Team Tul 10- 5° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Team Tul 10- 5° Kup 1gold Gent Saju(De Schuyter, Khajou, Menschaert, Mousselli) Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Team Tul 10- 5° Kup 2silver Tae-White(Ali, Chalal, Kourtesi) Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Team Tul 4° KUP-DAN
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Team Tul 4° KUP-DAN 1gold Ge-Baek zwart(Heirbaut, Knihti-Van Driessche, Meulemeester) Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Team Tul 4° KUP-DAN 2silver Ge-Baek blauw-rood(Abdulin, De Blieck, Ghijsens, Ongena, Van Lierde) Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Team Tul 4° KUP-DAN 3bronze Team Bushido 1(DUFILS, MARNEFFE, SAKI, TENNICHE) Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup 1gold Ge-Baek groen(Geerinck, Van Craenenbroeck, Verbraeken) Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup 2silver Oranje(Bennani, Rinchinov, Souna Souley) Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup 3bronze Ge-Baek geel(Abdulina, Roels, Van Verdeghem) Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Team Tul Youth 10-5° Kup 3bronze Bushido Team 2(BEWA, DETRY, Dekeuster, SAKI, VINCENZOTTO) Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Veteran Male Sparring
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Veteran Male Sparring 1gold Duyck Claude Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        Veteran Male Sparring 2silver Menschaert Jan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -130cm 10-7° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Female Sparring -130cm 10-7° Kup 1gold Capa Lara Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -130cm 10-7° Kup 2silver Moreels Linde Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -130cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze De Schrijver Lies Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup 1gold Capa Helin Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup 2silver Godfriand Anaïs Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Souna Souley Samira Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Souna Souley Nadira Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 1gold Roels Frouke Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 2silver Toussaint Juliette Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Aiach Chayma Seung Academy  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 1gold BEWA HEIDI Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -150cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 2silver SAKI HIBA Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 1gold Geerinck Jessica Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 2silver VINCENZOTTO EMMA Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Er Yade TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Wojsznis Faith TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup 1gold Van Verdeghem Nikita Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup 2silver Vandemaele Nele Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze De Meyer Noor Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Haile Mekdelawit ITF Ixelles  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup 1gold Moreels Lorien Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup 2silver Baldeh Mariama Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Balkajjam Amel Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze El Omari Dina Seung Academy  BELGIUM
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup 1gold Pollefeyt Morgane Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup 2silver Debowska Zuzanna Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Bunneghem Stiene Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Van Rossem Noor TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Youth Female Special
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Female Special 1gold Moreels Lorien Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Special 2silver Van Rossem Noor TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Special 3bronze Van Verdeghem Nikita Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Female Special 4 Demir Eylem Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup 1gold Kasmi Alae-Eddine Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup 2silver Akkad Abderrahmane Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Sahraoui Abdelwahed Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -140cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Deceuninck Mathis Seung Academy  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Male Sparring -140cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 1gold Preys Matteo Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -140cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 2silver Beaussart Henri Samjok-O  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 1gold Harif Tawid TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 2silver Toussaint Louis Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Noël Mathis Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -150cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze El Farissi Anouar Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 1gold Deleu Nakara Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 2silver Belachqr Ayoub Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Duyck Zion Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -150cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Charlet Thor Seung Academy  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup 1gold Noël Sacha Taekwon-do fight smart  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup 2silver Bruggeman Jens Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Van de Velde Milan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -160cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Baudewijn Maxim Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 1gold Burms Milan TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -160cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 2silver Penlington James ITF Brussels  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup 1gold Lamrini Zakaria Koryo  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup 2silver Claus Thomas TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Lemaire Alexandre Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -160cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze hanet Gaetan TKD Sportschool Chon-Ji Gent BELGIUM  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup 1gold Souna Souley Mohamed Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup 2silver Danneau Antoine Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Rinchinov Altan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -170cm 10-7° Kup 3bronze Kourtesi Theodoros Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 1gold Dekeuster Lucas Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -170cm 2-4° Kup-Dan 2silver DETRY ROBIN Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup 1gold BEWA KEVIN Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup 2silver Bennani Rayan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Gilson Pierric Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Sparring -170cm 6-3° Kup 3bronze Lauwereins Jarne Seung Academy  BELGIUM
Youth Male Special
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Male Special 1gold Gilson Pierric Samjok-O  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Special 2silver Van Craenenbroeck Mike Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Special 3bronze De Merlier Siel Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Male Special 4 Rinchinov Altan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Tul 10-9° Kup 1gold El Farissi Anouar Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 10-9° Kup 2silver Baudewijn Maxim Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 10-9° Kup 3bronze Creemers Charlotte Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 10-9° Kup 3bronze Van Den Berghe Milan Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Tul 2-1° Kup 1gold Preys Matteo Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 2-1° Kup 2silver BEWA HEIDI Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 2-1° Kup 3bronze Dekeuster Lucas Ecole Bushido Jambes  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 2-1° Kup 3bronze Gaspar Sarah Bushido Tkd  BELGIUM
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Tul 4-3° Kup 1gold Longeval Nikki Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 4-3° Kup 2silver Hendrickx Sienna Taekwon-Do Club Hodori Sint-Lievens-Houtem  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 4-3° Kup 3bronze Moreels Lorien Won-Hyo Belgium  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 4-3° Kup 3bronze Hristov Kalojan Samjok-O  BELGIUM
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Tul 6-5° Kup 1gold Geerinck Jessica Ge-Baek  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 6-5° Kup 2silver Nolet Julia Germinal Taekwon-do Andenne  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 6-5° Kup 3bronze Deleu Nakara Seung Academy  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 6-5° Kup 3bronze Bennani Rayan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup
Categories Rank Name   Club Country    
Youth Tul 8-7° Kup 1gold Rinchinov Altan Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 8-7° Kup 2silver Capa Helin Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 8-7° Kup 3bronze Capa Lara Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
        Youth Tul 8-7° Kup 3bronze Tudare Lauisa Taekwon-do Club Gent  BELGIUM
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2023 (2023-02-08 01:48:19 CET +01:00)