Open Dutch 2024
25250 Individual Female 18+ years Pattern 1. Dan
25250 Individual Female 18+ years Pattern 1. Dan - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
GREALY ALISON
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
2
MARCHIORI ALDANA
WARRIOR CODE TAEKWON-DO ACADEMY,USA
Country
Score
USA
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
BIBEAU MAÏTÉ
ARTS MARTIAUX ÉLÉMENTS,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
3
O SHEA ALISON
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
BULSING FEMKE
SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
BARENDSWAARD MIRJAM
OHDOKWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
SMITH TAYLOR
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
3
PITKÄNEN ELINA
ITÄ-SUOMEN YLIOPISTON TAEKWON-DO KUOPIO,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
SWINBURNE JEMMA
SOUTH QUEENSFERRY TKD,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
3
WEALLEANS KEARA
WEST CLARE TKD,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
VAN DER VEER MYRTHE
TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
MCROBERTS CATRIONA
SOUTH QUEENSFERRY TKD,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
2
WEALLEANS ALYSSA
WEST CLARE TKD,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
GREALY ALISON
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
BOUBLATTE ALYA
PATRICK,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
SMITH LIA
PUMA ENGLAND,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
MUKHA IRYNA
ALPHA TEAM TAEKWONDO,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
BIBEAU MAÏTÉ
ARTS MARTIAUX ÉLÉMENTS,CAN
Country
Score
CAN
0
FISCHER REBECCA
PO-EUN BREMEN,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
KARAVAEVA ANGELINA
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
BREIVIK JOSEFINE
TEAM NORTH NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
2
BARENDSWAARD MIRJAM
OHDOKWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
LEPPÄNEN JASMIN
RASBUDO ITF TAEKWON-DO RF,FIN
Country
Score
FIN
0
SMITH TAYLOR
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
3
FAASEN FLEUR
TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
SWINBURNE JEMMA
SOUTH QUEENSFERRY TKD,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
MCROBERTS CATRIONA
SOUTH QUEENSFERRY TKD,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
3
GREALY ALISON
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
SMITH LIA
PUMA ENGLAND,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
MUKHA IRYNA
ALPHA TEAM TAEKWONDO,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
FISCHER REBECCA
PO-EUN BREMEN,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
BREIVIK JOSEFINE
TEAM NORTH NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
3
SMITH TAYLOR
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
2
SWINBURNE JEMMA
SOUTH QUEENSFERRY TKD,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
MCROBERTS CATRIONA
SOUTH QUEENSFERRY TKD,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
3
SMITH LIA
PUMA ENGLAND,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
BREIVIK JOSEFINE
TEAM NORTH NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
1
SMITH TAYLOR
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
MCROBERTS CATRIONA
SOUTH QUEENSFERRY TKD,SCO
Country
Score
SCO
0
SMITH TAYLOR
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
SMITH TAYLOR
NE-SPORT TAEKWON-DO CLUB,WAL
Country
Score
WAL
25250 Individual Female 18+ years Pattern 1. Dan - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
SMITH LIA
PUMA ENGLAND,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
BREIVIK JOSEFINE
TEAM NORTH NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
BREIVIK JOSEFINE
TEAM NORTH NORWAY,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
3
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-05 07:04:00 CEST +02:00)