ITF-D Open Taekwon-Do Championship 2023
12014 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -142 cm
12014 männlich u12 Sparring -7. Kup -142 cm - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
BATT ALEXANDER
BARMER TV 1846,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
BISCHEL LUCIEN
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
KUJATH LEIF
TSV GELLERSEN,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
GHEMIRES YOUSSEF
SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
PARINOV KOSTIANTYN
BARMER TV 1846,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
SCHATZSCHNEIDER TIL
JC LANGENFELD,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
GOECEMEN ALPARSLAN
KSC LEVERKUSEN,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
NAWROT PAUL
TV BRECHTEN 1913,GER
Country
Score
GER
7
TROMPETA JAN
BARMER TV 1846,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
HASANOV DANIEL
SPORTSCHULE DINSLAKEN,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
GRBIC SAMUEL
KSC LEVERKUSEN,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
KONI MUHAMMED
DOQUADRAT,GER
Country
Score
GER
6
SCHWATKE BEN LUCA
TSV GELLERSEN,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
SANDER CHRISTIAN
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN,GER
Country
Score
GER
5
AZOUI MOHAMMED
CHON-JI KWAN BOCHUM,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
LONGERICH CONNOR
KSC LEVERKUSEN,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
UPGANG KARL
MOVING GENERATIONS,GER
Country
Score
GER
6
BISCHEL LUCIEN
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
GHEMIRES YOUSSEF
SPORTSCHULE MONHEIM,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
SCHATZSCHNEIDER TIL
JC LANGENFELD,GER
Country
Score
GER
6
NAWROT PAUL
TV BRECHTEN 1913,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
TROMPETA JAN
BARMER TV 1846,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
KONI MUHAMMED
DOQUADRAT,GER
Country
Score
GER
10
SANDER CHRISTIAN
KAMPFSPORTSCHULE BÜREN,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
AZOUI MOHAMMED
CHON-JI KWAN BOCHUM,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
UPGANG KARL
MOVING GENERATIONS,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
SCHATZSCHNEIDER TIL
JC LANGENFELD,GER
Country
Score
GER
2
NAWROT PAUL
TV BRECHTEN 1913,GER
Country
Score
GER
1
KONI MUHAMMED
DOQUADRAT,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
AZOUI MOHAMMED
CHON-JI KWAN BOCHUM,GER
Country
Score
GER
3
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
SCHATZSCHNEIDER TIL
JC LANGENFELD,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
AZOUI MOHAMMED
CHON-JI KWAN BOCHUM,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
SCHATZSCHNEIDER TIL
JC LANGENFELD,GER
Country
Score
GER
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-16 16:48:32 CEST +02:00)