Open Dutch 2024
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
Country
Score
Country
Score
BØRRESEN MATILDE
BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
5
MULLIGAN ROSIE
NEWLANDS TKD,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
HUBBUCK FAYE
PUMA ENGLAND,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
0
FELEY DEENA
TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
Country
Score
Country
Score
BERETTA FEDERICA
A.S.D SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL TEAM PATAVIUM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
3
O KEEFFE ZARA
NEWLANDS TKD,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
2
JENSTAD LONE
RØYKEN TKD,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
VAN DORST JOÉ
SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL,NED
Country
Score
NED
5
HEUS SILKE
TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
DOWNING RUBY
PUMA ENGLAND,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
KINSARVIK SIGRID
BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
3
ABRAM WIKTORIA
WEST CLARE TKD,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
2
Country
Score
Country
Score
TAPIZ SOPHIE
NEWLANDS TKD,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
PRIYMAK LIDA
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
Country
Score
Country
Score
DE HEER NICOLE
SOO BAK-GI,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
HILL KEIRA
PUMA ENGLAND,GBR
Country
Score
GBR
2
VAN DER WEIDE JAZZLYNN
TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
5
MALAJA VANESSA
NEWLANDS TKD,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
KIEN JOSEPHINE MARIE
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
Country
Score
GER
4
TOMENCHUK DARIA
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
WALLACE RACHEL
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
BØRRESEN MATILDE
BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
5
ELSAYYAD SOAD
SOO BAK-GI,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
FELEY DEENA
TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
CHEKIS KIRA
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
BERETTA FEDERICA
A.S.D SELF DEFENCE AND MARTIAL TEAM PATAVIUM,ITA
Country
Score
ITA
0
VAN DORST JOÉ
SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL,NED
Country
Score
NED
5
HEUS SILKE
TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
0
VAN DEN EIJNDE EVA
SOO BAK-GI,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
KINSARVIK SIGRID
BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
4
CAPA HELIN
TAEKWON-DO CLUB GENT,BEL
Country
Score
BEL
0
PRIYMAK LIDA
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
SHEEHAN ELLIE
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
DE HEER NICOLE
SOO BAK-GI,NED
Country
Score
NED
5
VAN DER WEIDE JAZZLYNN
TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
KIEN JOSEPHINE MARIE
SPORTSCHULEDAMATO,GER
Country
Score
GER
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
BØRRESEN MATILDE
BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
FELEY DEENA
TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
CHEKIS KIRA
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
2
VAN DORST JOÉ
SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
KINSARVIK SIGRID
BERGEN TAEKWON-DO KLUBB,NOR
Country
Score
NOR
0
PRIYMAK LIDA
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
5
DE HEER NICOLE
SOO BAK-GI,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
VAN DER WEIDE JAZZLYNN
TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
4
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
FELEY DEENA
TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
VAN DORST JOÉ
SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
PRIYMAK LIDA
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
3
VAN DER WEIDE JAZZLYNN
TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
FELEY DEENA
TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
3
PRIYMAK LIDA
SOLOVEY TEAM,UKR
Country
Score
UKR
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
FELEY DEENA
TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
24250 Individual Female 15-17 years Pattern 1. Dan - Repechage Pool 1
Repechage Pool 1
VAN DORST JOÉ
SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL,NED
Country
Score
NED
2
VAN DORST JOÉ
SPORTSCHOOL TIM KOOL,NED
Country
Score
NED
VAN DER WEIDE JAZZLYNN
TAEKWON-DO IN NAE DO KWAN,NED
Country
Score
NED
1
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-06-05 04:07:59 CEST +02:00)