IRISH NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS 2023 | ITA IRISH CUP
B1MU11A Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A
B1MU11A Pattern Male 8 Yrs Yellow Belt Split A - Main Tree Pool 1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 1
MCDONAGH EVAN
MUNSTER TAEKWONDO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
MC GURREN NATHAN
FINGAL TAEKWONDO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
OMAHONY RONAN
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
4
SUGDEN JACK
NORTHSTAR TKD CLUB,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
1
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
LITTLE LIAM
WEST CLARE TKD,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
1
HEALY THOMAS
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
4
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
HOWARD MICHAEL
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
DOWNES TOMAS
QUIN TKD TEAM,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Country
Score
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 2
MCDONAGH EVAN
MUNSTER TAEKWONDO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
3
BEATTY OSCAR
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
1
O CONNELL EOIN
CORK TAEKWON-DO NORTH MON - CARRIGALINE,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
MURPHY JOSHUA
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
OMAHONY RONAN
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
4
MCCABE KEVIN
INAGH TKD,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
1
ZAWISZA MARCELL
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
4
LAFFAN FIONN
WATERFORDTIPPERARYITA,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
1
HEALY THOMAS
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
MEADE FIONN
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
LARKIN COLM
RAHEEN TAEKWON-DO LIMERICK,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
RUSSELL CONNOR
INAGH TKD,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
HOWARD MICHAEL
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
BAJORAS ALGIS
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
MCGOWAN JAMIE
WHITEHALL MARTIAL ARTS,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
MULVEY AJ
BUTTEVANT TAEKWON-DO CLUB,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 3
MCDONAGH EVAN
MUNSTER TAEKWONDO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
MURPHY JOSHUA
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
OMAHONY RONAN
CORK ITA TAEKWON-DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
ZAWISZA MARCELL
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
HEALY THOMAS
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
RUSSELL CONNOR
INAGH TKD,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
HOWARD MICHAEL
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
3
MULVEY AJ
BUTTEVANT TAEKWON-DO CLUB,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
2
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 4
MCDONAGH EVAN
MUNSTER TAEKWONDO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
ZAWISZA MARCELL
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
HEALY THOMAS
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
5
HOWARD MICHAEL
RIVER VALLEY ASHBOURNE TAEKWON DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
0
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 5
ZAWISZA MARCELL
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
4
HEALY THOMAS
SHANNON SPORT TAEKWON-DO LTD,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
1
Main Tree Pool 1 - Round 6
ZAWISZA MARCELL
EAST CORK TAEKWON-DO,IRL
Country
Score
IRL
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-16 18:22:03 CEST +02:00)