AETF European Taekwon-Do Open E-Tournament 2021
25250 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan

  
25250 Individual Female 18-40 years Pattern 1. Dan - 1 / 1

ROUND OF 32

  • Wu Chih-Hsuan
    ITF-D LV Bayern
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Schoots Tessa
    Hwa Rangdo
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Hui Yee Tan
    Malaysian Taekwon-Do Federation
    Country Score
    MAS 0
  • Kiikkinen Nelli
    Tampereen Taekwon-Do seura
    Country Score
    FIN 0
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Chang Chia-Hsin
    ITF-D LV Bayern
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Efftink Ellen
    Hwa Rangdo
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Tuohimaa Viivi
    Taekwon-Do Akatemia
    Country Score
    FIN 1
  • Jablonska Olga
    Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sparta Głubczyce
    Country Score
    POL 4
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score
  • Country Score

ROUND OF 16

  • Schoots Tessa
    Hwa Rangdo
    Country Score
    NED 5
  • Raman Safae
    TKD Impact
    Country Score
    GBR 0
  • Fischer Rebecca
    Po-Eun Bremen
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Klausen June
    Arendal TKD
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • Kiikkinen Nelli
    Tampereen Taekwon-Do seura
    Country Score
    FIN 5
  • Stirling Abigail
    Master Hutton Fitness
    Country Score
    SCO 0
  • Hong Mich Shelley Mae M.
    ITFPHILNGB-BAGANI
    Country Score
    PHI 0
  • Sinner Andrea
    Moving Generations
    Country Score
    GER 0
  • Efftink Ellen
    Hwa Rangdo
    Country Score
    NED 0
  • Wyon Emma
    Jönköping TKD
    Country Score
    SWE 5
  • Gundersen Sandra
    NTN Team Finnmark
    Country Score
    NOR 0
  • Glinka Ann-Kathrin
    SV Eintracht Lüneburg
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • Jablonska Olga
    Ludowy Klub Sportowy Sparta Głubczyce
    Country Score
    POL 0
  • David Fanny Zsofia
    Cyprus Taekwon-Do Quadrathlon Federation
    Country Score
    CYP 0
  • Hersbach Xandra
    Hwa Rangdo
    Country Score
    NED 1
  • Lin Yu-Shih
    ITF-D LV Bayern
    Country Score
    GER 4

QUARTER FINAL

  • Schoots Tessa
    Hwa Rangdo
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • Fischer Rebecca
    Po-Eun Bremen
    Country Score
    GER 1
  • Kiikkinen Nelli
    Tampereen Taekwon-Do seura
    Country Score
    FIN 2
  • Hong Mich Shelley Mae M.
    ITFPHILNGB-BAGANI
    Country Score
    PHI 3
  • Wyon Emma
    Jönköping TKD
    Country Score
    SWE 0
  • Glinka Ann-Kathrin
    SV Eintracht Lüneburg
    Country Score
    GER 5
  • David Fanny Zsofia
    Cyprus Taekwon-Do Quadrathlon Federation
    Country Score
    CYP 3
  • Lin Yu-Shih
    ITF-D LV Bayern
    Country Score
    GER 2

SEMI FINAL

  • Schoots Tessa
    Hwa Rangdo
    Country Score
    NED 4
  • Hong Mich Shelley Mae M.
    ITFPHILNGB-BAGANI
    Country Score
    PHI 1
  • Glinka Ann-Kathrin
    SV Eintracht Lüneburg
    Country Score
    GER 4
  • David Fanny Zsofia
    Cyprus Taekwon-Do Quadrathlon Federation
    Country Score
    CYP 1

FINAL

  • Schoots Tessa
    Hwa Rangdo
    Country Score
    NED 2
  • Glinka Ann-Kathrin
    SV Eintracht Lüneburg
    Country Score
    GER 3

 

  • Glinka Ann-Kathrin
    SV Eintracht Lüneburg
    Country Score
    GER
              
Privacy statement | GTC |  Imprint

SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-04-24 02:43:10 CEST +02:00)